Results for
USATF New Mexico Meet #3 (AAT only)
June 6, 2011: Milne Stadium, Albuquerque

							
Licensed To: Albuquerque Athletics Track Team 		6/9/2011 		Page 	1
Meet Results
2011 AOC Track Meet 05-Jun-11
Location: Milne Stadium - Albuq., NM
Albuquerque Athletics Track [42AA] Subgroup: AG
	Mark 		Convert 		Rnd 		Name 		Age/Yr 		Place 		Points 		Improv
Event # 1 Girls 100m Dash Sub-Bantam
	    16.11 		NWI 		Newman, Grace 		3 		2 		6 		-1.04
		17.19 		NWI 		Roberts, Isabel 		4 		6 		1 		-0.61
		17.26 		NWI 		Buffington, Hailey 		3 		7 		--- 		-1.32
 
 
Event # 2 Girls 200m Dash Sub-Bantam
		34.69 		NWI 		Newman, Grace 		3 		2 		6 		-1.76
		38.86 		NWI 		Buffington, Hailey 		3 		4 		3 		0.40
 
 
Event # 4 Girls 800m Run Sub-Bantam
		3:22.40 		Roberts, Isabel 		4 		1 		8 		1.02
 
 
Event # 10 Girls Long Jump Sub-Bantam
		2.28m 		7-05.75 		Buffington, Hailey 		3 		5 		2 		-0.17
		2.15m 		7-00.75 		Roberts, Isabel 		4 		8 		--- 		-0.34
		2.10m 		6-10.75 		Newman, Grace 		3 		10 		--- 		-0.28
 
 
Event # 50 Boys 100m Dash Sub-Bantam
		17.63 		NWI 		McKeown, Caith 		3 		9 		--- 		0.22
		19.15 		NWI 		Padilla, Jeremiah 		3 		14 		--- 		0.55
		19.98 		NWI 		Kulek, Michael 		4 		19 		--- 		---
		22.66 		NWI 		Lucero, Adrian 		5 		24 		--- 		0.41
 
 
Event # 51 Boys 200m Dash Sub-Bantam
		38.31 		NWI 		McKeown, Caith 		3 		4 		3 		-0.30
		41.71 		NWI 		Padilla, Jeremiah 		3 		9 		--- 		1.60
		51.73 		NWI 		Lucero, Adrian 		5 		15 		--- 		1.02
 
 
Event # 54 Boys 1500m Run Sub-Bantam
		7:27.34 		Kulek, Michael 		4 		1 		8 		6.83
 
 
Event # 59 Boys Long Jump Sub-Bantam
		1.90m 		6-03.00 		Padilla, Jeremiah 		3 		15 		--- 		0.07
		1.86m 		6-01.25 		McKeown, Caith 		3 		16 		--- 		0.22
		1.69m 		5-06.50 		Kulek, Michael 		4 		18 		--- 		---
		ND 		Lucero, Adrian 		5 		--- 		--- 		---
 
 
Event #105 Girls 1500m Walk Bantam
		11:19.06 		Osterloh, Alex 		2 		2 		6 		-16.94
 
 
Event #109 Girls Long Jump Bantam
		2.19m 		7-02.25 		Osterloh, Alex 		2 		15 		--- 		0.34
 
 
Event #150 Boys 100m Dash Bantam
		14.52 		NWI 		Erickson, Austin 		2 		4 		3 		-0.55
		17.78 		NWI 		Sanchez, Nichalas 		2 		27 		--- 		-0.05
 
 
Event #151 Boys 200m Dash Bantam
		33.45 		NWI 		Newman, Isaac 		2 		5 		2 		1.80
 
 
Event #152 Boys 400m Dash Bantam
		1:31.41 		Sanchez, Nichalas 		2 		13 		--- 		---
		NT 		Gushard, Jake 		1 		--- 		--- 		---
 
 
Event #153 Boys 800m Run Bantam
		2:51.42 		Roberts, Daniel 		2 		2 		6 		1.44
		2:57.38 		Troy, Kensey 		2 		3 		4 		-2.12
		3:09.42 		Killman, Nick 		2 		6 		1 		11.70
 
 
Event #154 Boys 1500m Run Bantam
		5:42.54 		Roberts, Daniel 		2 		1 		8 		-10.17
		5:42.86 		Troy, Kensey 		2 		2 		6 		-2.93
		6:00.35 		Killman, Nick 		2 		3 		4 		-4.92
 
 
Event #159 Boys Long Jump Bantam
		3.41m 		11-02.25 		Newman, Isaac 		2 		3 		4 		-0.22
		3.25m 		10-08.00 		Erickson, Austin 		2 		8 		--- 		-0.13
 
 
Event #201 Girls 200m Dash Midget
		35.99 		NWI 		Troy, Genai 		99 		11 		--- 		2.63
		36.17 		NWI 		Emener, Quinci 		99 		12 		--- 		2.53
 
 
Event #202 Girls 400m Dash Midget
		1:21.57 		Troy, Genai 		99 		12 		--- 		0.15
 
 
Event #212 Girls Long Jump Midget
		2.98m 		9-09.50 		Troy, Genai 		99 		15 		--- 		0.47
																															
Event #213 Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
		6.69m 		21-11.50 		Emener, Quinci 		99 		2 		6 		-0.73
 
 
Event #214 Girls Discus 1kg Midget
		14.37m 		47-02 		Emener, Quinci 		99 		2 		6 		-1.24
 
 
Event #250 Boys 100m Dash Midget
		13.45 		NWI 		Erickson, Andrew 		5 		2 		-0.10
		14.84 		NWI 		Nash, Alexander 		99 		11 		--- 		-0.08
		15.10 		NWI 		Sanchez, Joshua 		99 		16 		--- 		-0.24
		15.36 		NWI 		Herrera, Cameron 		99 		20 		--- 		0.03
 
 
Event #251 Boys 200m Dash Midget
		29.80 		NWI 		Erickson, Andrew 		4 		3 		0.90
		30.92 		NWI 		Sanchez, Joshua 		99 		9 		--- 		-0.89
		33.36 		NWI 		Nash, Alexander 		99 		12 		--- 		1.33
		NT 		Herrera, Cameron 		99 		--- 		--- 		---
 
 
Event #252 Boys 400m Dash Midget
		1:10.39 		Troy, Remsa 		3 		4 		0.92
		1:11.12 		Buster, Matthew 		99 		4 		3 		-3.35
 
 
Event #254 Boys 1500m Run Midget
		5:51.39 		Ballard, Kordell 		2 		6 		-19.64
		6:25.45 		Blind, Wes 		99 		7 		--- 		46.26
 
 
Event #255 Boys 3000m Run Midget
		12:11.05 		Ballard, Kordell 		2 		5 		-4.20
		13:02.43 		Blind, Wes 		99 		4 		3 		89.01
 
 
Event #256 Boys 1500m Walk Midget
		9:39.49 		Santistevan, Nicolas 		1 		8 		-10.25
		10:23.43 		Haynes, Devin 		3 		4 		32.36
 
 
Event #258 Boys 4x100m Relay Relay Midget
			58.70 		A Relay 				1 		8 		---
	Alexander Nash (11) 		Remsa Troy (10) 		Matthew Buster (11) 		Andrew Erickson (11)
 
 
Event #259 Boys 4x400m Relay Relay Midget
			4:58.67 		A Relay 				1 		8 		---
	Matthew Buster (11) 		Nicolas Santistevan (10) 		Joshua Sanchez (11) 		Remsa Troy (10)
 
 
Event #263 Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
		7.11m 		23-04.00 		Bitsie, Neal 		99 		2 		6 		-0.15
		6.64m 		21-09.50 		Santistevan, Nicolas 		3 		4 		-0.73
		ND 		Herrera, Cameron 		99 		--- 		--- 		---
 
 
Event #264 Boys Discus 1kg Midget
		17.35m 		56-11 		Bitsie, Neal 		99 		2 		6 		-1.09
 
 
Event #265 Boys Javelin 300g Midget
		17.33m 		56-10 		Bitsie, Neal 		99 		5 		2 		0.25
 
 
Event #300 Girls 100m Dash Youth
		14.05 		NWI 		Newman, Joy 		97 		5 		2 		-0.07
 
 
Event #301 Girls 200m Dash Youth
		28.16 		NWI 		Newman, Joy 		97 		4 		3 		0.28
 
 
Event #302 Girls 400m Dash Youth
		1:08.41 		Newman, Joy 		97 		5 		2 		-0.23
 
 
Event #303 Girls 800m Run Youth
		2:45.16 		Stefanovich, Lia 		97 		2 		6 		1.58
		3:44.19 		Ostic, Erinn R 		98 		11 		--- 		16.73
 
 
Event #304 Girls 1500m Run Youth
		5:25.30 		Stefanovich, Lia 		97 		1 		8 		-7.35
		7:04.06 		Ostic, Erinn R 		98 		4 		3 		4.89
 
 
Event #306 Girls 3000m Walk Youth
		24:08.46 		Lucero, Mercedes 		98 		1 		8 		59.32
 
 
Event #314 Girls Long Jump Youth
		4.34m 		14-03.00 		Newman, Joy 		97 		1 		6 		0.30
 
 
Event #316 Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Youth
		6.81m 		22-04.25 		Lucero, Mercedes 		98 		3 		4 		-0.03
 
 
Event #317 Girls Discus 1kg Youth
		14.66m 		48-01 		Lucero, Mercedes 		98 		1 		8 		-1.46
 																																				
Event #350 Boys 100m Dash Youth
		14.34 		NWI 		Mellady, Jacob 		98 		11 		--- 		-0.02
 
 
Event #351 Boys 200m Dash Youth
		31.50 		NWI 		Mellady, Jacob 		98 		9 		--- 		4.11
 
 
Event #352 Boys 400m Dash Youth
		NT 		Mellady, Jacob 		98 		--- 		--- 		---
 
 
Event #353 Boys 800m Run Youth
		2:43.73 		Bitsie, Bryce 		97 		8 		--- 		1.89
		3:00.11 		Blauser, JB 		97 		10 		--- 		---
 
 
Event #354 Boys 1500m Run Youth
		5:29.61 		Bitsie, Bryce 		97 		4 		3 		4.64
		5:33.89 		Blauser, JB 		97 		5 		2 		-9.70
 
 
Event #364 Boys Long Jump Youth
		3.60m 		11-09.75 		Mellady, Jacob 		98 		6 		1 		-0.10
 
 
Event #366 Boys Shot Put 4kg Youth
		8.51m 		27-11.00 		Bitsie, Bryce 		97 		4 		3 		-0.05
 
 
Event #367 Boys Discus 1kg Youth
		20.60m 		67-07 		Bitsie, Bryce 		97 		3 		4 		1.15
 
 
Event #567 Male Shot Put 12 lb. Young
		7.09m 		23-03.25 		Lucero, Lucas 		94 		3 		4 		0.25
 
 
Event #568 Male Discus 1.6kg Young
	14.68m 		48-02 		Lucero, Lucas 		94 		2 		6 		0.90