Results for
National USATF New Mexico Track Meet #3
June 5, 2011 - Milne Stadium, Albuquerque


Licensed to New Mexico USATF - Association License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/9/2011 02:36 PM
                     2011 USATFNM Track Meet #3 - 6/5/2011                     
                              Finish Line by AOC                               
                          Milne Stadium - Albuq., NM                           
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Eboni Winfield            03 CTC                    16.07      15.74   1   8   
  2 Grace Newman              03 AAT                    17.15      16.11   1   6   
  3 Victoria Barnard          04 ATC                    17.56      16.80   1   4   
  4 Leilani Sanchez           04 ATC                    17.69      16.82   1   3   
  5 Lindsay Raban             04 CTC                    17.82      17.07   1   2   
  6 Isabel Roberts            04 AAT                    17.80      17.19   1   1   
  7 Hailey Buffington         03 AAT                               17.26   4 
  8 Jyha Dumas                04 AOC                    18.03      17.51   1 
  9 Willa Wiese               03 RPM                               17.56   4 
 10 Megan Matteucci           03 RPM                    18.25      17.57   1 
 11 Lyric Abe                 03 BRX                    18.69      17.79   2 
 11 Kyara Smith               05 BRX                    20.10      17.79   2 
 13 Isabella Cortez           03 DCT                    18.38      17.80   2 
 14 Cylee Acosta              04 AOC                    18.54      18.34   2 
 15 Alyssia Escalante         03 RTC                    22.00      18.63   3 
 16 Dasheana Sykes            04 AOC                    19.69      18.94   2 
 17 Sara Perez                03 ATC                    20.06      18.96   2 
 18 Monique Castillo          03 RTC                    20.00      19.20   2 
 19 Hanna Hearn               03 ATC                    20.68      19.37   3 
 20 Samantha Long             04 CTC                    19.25      20.03   2 
 21 Faith Talbott             03 ATC                    21.14      20.04   3 
 22 Maya Jo Yuric             05 ATC                    22.04      20.57   4 
 23 Allyciah Goodwin          05 CTC                    22.25      21.23   4 
 24 Piper Wiese               05 RPM                    21.99      21.44   3 
 25 La Naeh Rogers            05 AOC                    21.62      21.74   3 
 26 Allyiah Goodwin           05 CTC                    21.18      22.00   3 
 27 Marisol Salazar           06 VTC                    20.42      25.21   3 
 28 Elianna Vigil             05 VTC                    25.81      30.54   4 
 -- Alexis Ayers              04 AOC                    22.48         NT   4 
 -- Zoe Rogers                03 AOC                    21.34         NT   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eboni Winfield            03 CTC                               30.86   1   8   
  2 Grace Newman              03 AAT                    36.45      34.69   1   6   
  3 Kianna Quintana           03 VTC                    39.17      38.57   1   4   
  4 Hailey Buffington         03 AAT                               38.86   2   3   
  5 Megan Matteucci           03 RPM                    38.53      39.41   1   2   
  6 Jyha Dumas                04 AOC                    43.63      39.55   2   1   
  7 Lyric Abe                 03 BRX                    39.87      41.87   1 
  8 Kyara Smith               05 BRX                    44.79      44.52   2 
  9 Dasheana Sykes            04 AOC                    42.49      46.20   1 
 10 Nikki Rae Lujan           03 RRE                    47.35      49.83   2 
 11 Allyciah Goodwin          05 CTC                    45.91      51.57   2 
 12 La Naeh Rogers            05 AOC                    56.76      59.69   2 
 13 Marisol Salazar           06 VTC                    58.46    1:04.16   2 
 14 Elianna Vigil             05 VTC                             1:11.42   2 
 -- Hanna Hearn               03 ATC                                  NT   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eboni Winfield            03 CTC                  1:19.26    1:20.65    8   
  2 Alyssia Escalante         03 RTC                  1:40.00    1:43.49    6   
  3 Nikki Rae Lujan           03 RRE                  2:07.12    1:53.46    4   
  4 Sara Perez                03 ATC                             1:58.97    3   
  5 Samantha Long             04 CTC                  1:56.81    1:59.24    2   
  6 Alyssa Tapia              04 CTC                  1:59.72    2:06.13    1   
  7 Jasmine Jefferson         05 AOC                  2:10.00    2:07.97  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isabel Roberts            04 AAT                  3:21.38    3:22.40    8   
  2 Melissa Orozco            03 CTC                             3:23.98    6   
  3 Jasmine Jefferson         05 AOC                             4:51.82    4   
 -- Emily Schrader            03 CTC                  3:32.99         NT  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                            1:06.42    1:11.83    8   
     1) Eboni Winfield 03               2) Mercedes Morris 04             
     3) Lindsay Raban 04                4) Melissa Orozco 03              
 -- ALBUQUERQUE TRACK CLUB  'A'                       1:16.99         DQ  
     1) Victoria Barnard 04             2) Leilani Sanchez 04             
     3) Maya Jo Yuric 05                4) Faith Talbott 03               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                            6:07.90    7:51.95    8   
     1) Faith Martinez 04               2) Melissa Orozco 03              
     3) Samantha Long 04                4) Alyssa Tapia 04                
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Victoria Barnard          04 ATC                               2.79m    9-02.00   8   
  2 Kianna Quintana           03 VTC                               2.57m    8-05.25   6   
  3 Leilani Sanchez           04 ATC                    2.22m      2.53m    8-03.75   4   
  4 Lindsay Raban             04 CTC                    1.98m      2.33m    7-07.75   3   
  5 Hailey Buffington         03 AAT                               2.28m    7-05.75   2   
  6 Kyara Smith               05 BRX                    2.34m      2.25m    7-04.75   1   
  7 Mercedes Morris           04 CTC                    1.99m      2.19m    7-02.25 
  8 Isabel Roberts            04 AAT                    1.81m      2.15m    7-00.75 
  9 Dasheana Sykes            04 AOC                    1.75m      2.13m    7-00.00 
 10 Grace Newman              03 AAT                    1.82m      2.10m    6-10.75 
 11 Jyha Dumas                04 AOC                    2.12m      2.05m    6-08.75 
 12 Lyric Abe                 03 BRX                    1.90m      1.86m    6-01.25 
 13 Faith Talbott             03 ATC                               1.78m    5-10.25 
 14 Alyssia Escalante         03 RTC                               1.73m    5-08.25 
 15 Cylee Acosta              04 AOC                    1.78m      1.67m    5-05.75 
 16 Marisol Salazar           06 VTC                    1.44m      1.61m    5-03.50 
 17 Elianna Vigil             05 VTC                    1.41m      1.56m    5-01.50 
 -- Zoe Rogers                03 AOC                    1.51m         ND            
 -- Maya Jo Yuric             05 ATC                    1.69m         ND            
 -- Alexis Ayers              04 AOC                    0.87m         ND            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Monique Castillo          03 RTC                               4.89m   16-00.50   8   
  2 Isabella Cortez           03 DCT                               3.86m   12-08.00   6   
 -- Allyiah Goodwin           05 CTC                    3.34m         ND            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Monique Castillo          03 RTC                              11.14m      36-06   8   
  2 Isabella Cortez           03 DCT                    7.87m      9.00m      29-06   6   
  3 Cylee Acosta              04 AOC                    7.23m      8.70m      28-06   4   
  4 La Naeh Rogers            05 AOC                    6.54m      7.29m      23-11   3   
  5 Allyiah Goodwin           05 CTC                    3.90m      6.57m      21-07   2   
  6 Nikki Rae Lujan           03 RRE                    7.20m      5.63m      18-06   1   
  7 Allyciah Goodwin          05 CTC                               4.80m      15-09 
  8 Alyssa Tapia              04 CTC                    5.47m      4.63m      15-02 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Malakah Crespin           01 RRE                    15.14      14.96   1   8   
  2 Israel Swanson            01 ATC                    15.81      15.09   1   6   
  3 Isabella Madrid           01 CTC                    15.49      15.51   1   4   
  4 Kaylee Caldwell           01 RRE                    15.50      15.63   1   3   
  5 Juliana Tourville         01 ATC                    16.07      15.91   1   2   
  6 Calicia Perea             01 RPM                    16.02      15.97   1   1   
  7 Alicia Salazar            01 CTC                    16.29      15.99   2 
  8 Ema Yuric                 01 ATC                               16.04   4 
  9 Devyn Moya                01 CTC                    16.17      16.08   1 
 10 Ellie Ranieri             02 CTC                    16.25      16.14   2 
 11 Hannah Foley              01 RRE                    17.81      16.51   3 
 11 Sevilla Duran             02 ATC                               16.51   4 
 13 Layla Woolridge           01 AOC                    16.92      16.68   2 
 14 Maria Barela              02 VTC                    16.27      17.04   2 
 15 Jordan Smith              02 RPM                    18.37      17.14   3 
 15 Sharla Garcia             01 DCT                               17.14   2 
 17 Elise Gardiner            02 ATC                    18.69      17.32   3 
 18 Lily Yatskowitz           02 ATC                    18.48      17.42   3 
 19 Sierra Saenz              02 DCT                               17.46   1 
 20 Sarah Vanden-Heuvel       02 RRE                    18.20      17.60   3 
 21 Jordan Brannon            02 AOC                               18.03   4 
 22 Grace Delillo             01 RRE                    18.96      18.05   3 
 23 Jolie McGinnis            01 CTC                    18.74      18.14   3 
 24 Lauren Griego             01 VTC                               18.30   2 
 25 Naomi Armstead            01 ATC                               18.64   4 
 26 Hailey Valdez             02 VTC                    18.57      19.02   3 
 27 Maricela Herrera          01 AOC                    19.01      19.07   4 
 28 Loren Martinez            02 ATC                    19.83      19.14   4 
 29 AnaMaria Perez            02 ATC                    21.47      20.38   4 
 -- Iasia Ratliffe            01 ATC                    17.24         NT   2 
 -- Audrey Vanderhee          01 CTC                    17.11         NT   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Malakah Crespin           01 RRE                    30.98      30.93   1   8   
  2 Israel Swanson            01 ATC                               33.88   1   6   
  3 Kaylee Caldwell           01 RRE                    33.93      34.02   1   4   
  4 Brianna Toya              02 CTC                    32.98      34.41   1   3   
  5 Devyn Moya                01 CTC                    36.08      34.83   1   2   
  6 Ellie Ranieri             02 CTC                    36.46      35.26   2   1   
  7 Calicia Perea             01 RPM                    34.99      36.03   1 
  8 Maria Barela              02 VTC                    36.36      36.25   2 
  9 Jordan Smith              02 RPM                    37.30      37.57   2 
 10 Eliana Ward               01 RTC                    34.81      38.02   1 
 11 Layla Woolridge           01 AOC                               38.14   3 
 12 Elise Gardiner            02 ATC                               38.21   2 
 13 Araceli Lopez             02 RTC                    40.83      38.87   3 
 14 Sharla Garcia             01 DCT                               39.06   2 
 15 Jordan Brannon            02 AOC                               39.07   1 
 16 Lauren Griego             01 VTC                    39.35      39.56   3 
 17 Ahmiah Young              02 DCT                    38.35      39.63   2 
 18 Aleigha Conaway           01 CTC                    38.53      39.68   3 
 19 Anna Abeyta               02 RTC                    38.35      39.75   2 
 20 Sarah Vanden-Heuvel       02 RRE                    40.94      39.99   3 
 21 Hailey Valdez             02 VTC                    41.58      41.28   3 
 22 Destiny Archibald         02 DCT                    40.57      41.92   3 
 23 Maricela Herrera          01 AOC                    40.62      43.18   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.81  8/1/1993    Monique Henderson, SanDiego, CA             
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Malakah Crespin           01 RRE                  1:09.11    1:08.93   1   8   
  2 Alicia Salazar            01 CTC                  1:16.18    1:16.39   1   6   
  3 Israel Swanson            01 ATC                  1:16.69    1:16.75   1   4   
  4 Savreena Rael             01 CTC                             1:19.88   1   3   
  5 Tabitha Cionelo           02 CTC                  1:25.74    1:25.52   1   2   
  6 Brianna Toya              02 CTC                             1:25.62   2   1   
  7 Erin Lucero               02 AOC                  1:34.92    1:27.52   2 
  8 Eliana Ward               01 RTC                  1:19.00    1:30.37   1 
  9 Aleigha Conaway           01 CTC                  1:30.03    1:31.34   2 
 10 Kianna Quintana           03 VTC                             1:31.53   1 
 11 Sharla Garcia             01 DCT                  1:38.42    1:34.30   2 
 12 Jolie McGinnis            01 CTC                             1:43.05   2 
 13 Christina Guerin          02 ATC                             1:51.39   2 
 -- Ema Yuric                 01 ATC                  1:20.72         NT   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:23.98  7/6/1986    Shalynn Carr, LaVerne, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 2:24.70  7/30/1994   Shannon Radarmacher, Houston, TX          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Erin Lucero               02 AOC                  3:33.13    3:22.48    8   
  2 Ahmiah Young              02 DCT                  3:23.40    3:25.21    6   
  3 Destiny Archibald         02 DCT                  3:41.89    3:25.59    4   
  4 Jordan Brannon            02 AOC                             4:24.54    3   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
     JO Meet: J 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                            1:02.88    1:04.13    8   
     1) Alicia Salazar 01               2) Isabella Madrid 01             
     3) Savreena Rael 01                4) Devyn Moya 01                  
  2 ALBUQUERQUE TRACK CLUB  'A'                       1:05.13    1:09.63    6   
     1) Elise Gardiner 02               2) Loren Martinez 02              
     3) AnaMaria Perez 02               4) Christina Guerin 02            
  3 RAVENS TRACK CLUB  'A'                            1:11.40    1:09.80    4   
     1) Alessandra Silva 02             2) Eliana Ward 01                 
     3) Araceli Lopez 02                4) Anna Abeyta 02                 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.78m  1972        Ramona Carryl, Infant JESUS TC              
     JO Meet: J 4.45m  7/25/1996   Gayle Hunter, San Bernadino, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kaylee Caldwell           01 RRE                    3.41m      3.52m   11-06.75   8   
  2 Isabella Madrid           01 CTC                    3.43m      3.37m   11-00.75   6   
  3 Savreena Rael             01 CTC                    2.94m      3.04m    9-11.75   4   
  4 Sevilla Duran             02 ATC                               3.02m    9-11.00   3   
  5 Juliana Tourville         01 ATC                               2.94m    9-07.75   2   
  6 Maria Barela              02 VTC                    2.74m      2.92m    9-07.00   1   
  7 Lauren Griego             01 VTC                    2.42m      2.91m    9-06.75 
  8 Araceli Lopez             02 RTC                               2.69m    8-10.00 
  9 Lily Yatskowitz           02 ATC                               2.64m    8-08.00 
 10 Ema Yuric                 01 ATC                               2.42m    7-11.25 
 10 Grace Delillo             01 RRE                               2.42m    7-11.25 
 10 Anna Abeyta               02 RTC                    2.55m      2.42m    7-11.25 
 13 AnaMaria Perez            02 ATC                    2.50m      2.38m    7-09.75 
 14 Alessandra Silva          02 RTC                    2.39m      2.28m    7-05.75 
 15 Alexandra Osterloh        02 AAT                    2.53m      2.19m    7-02.25 
 16 Hailey Valdez             02 VTC                    2.23m      2.08m    6-10.00 
 17 Brianna Toya              02 CTC                    3.15m      1.71m    5-07.50 
 -- Hannah Foley              01 RRE                    2.15m         ND            
 -- Demetria Guiterrez        01 CTC                    2.48m         ND            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.46m  2003        Amber Curtis                               
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Abigail Garcia            01 CTC                    5.25m      5.87m   19-03.25   8   
  2 Sierra Saenz              02 DCT                    4.92m      5.13m   16-10.00   6   
 -- Audrey Vanderhee          01 CTC                    4.18m         ND            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 33.16m  2003        Hannah Carson                              
     JO Meet: J 33.16m  7/31/2003   Hannah Carter, Mesa, AZ                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Abigail Garcia            01 CTC                   17.24m     15.15m      49-08   8   
  2 Erin Lucero               02 AOC                    8.26m     12.14m      39-10   6   
  3 Maria Barela              02 VTC                              11.34m      37-02   4   
  4 Sierra Saenz              02 DCT                    9.43m      9.81m      32-02   3   
  5 Grace Delillo             01 RRE                    8.14m      9.66m      31-08   2   
  6 Alessandra Silva          02 RTC                   10.53m      9.53m      31-03   1   
  7 Maricela Herrera          01 AOC                    6.54m      9.41m      30-10 
  8 Sarah Vanden-Heuvel       02 RRE                    9.74m      8.40m      27-07 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
     JO Meet: J 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tabitha Cionelo           02 CTC                 11:00.72   11:07.00    8   
  2 Alexandra Osterloh        02 AAT                 11:36.00   11:19.06    6   
  3 Anayssa Peters            02 DCT                 11:51.79   13:10.00    4   
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  1992        Angela Williams                             
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nakala Watson             99 BRX                    13.43      13.49   1   8   
  2 Hannah Thompson           99 DCT                    13.61      13.50   1   6   
  3 Aphiniti Crupper          00 RRE                    13.71      13.67   1   4   
  4 Elena Abeyta              99 RTC                    14.06      13.85   1   3   
  5 Coralys Nieves            99 RRE                    14.10      13.91   1   2   
  6 Jaelyn McGee              00 RRE                    14.22      14.17   1   1   
  7 Jayna Ball                99 BRX                    14.09      14.29   1 
  8 Ruby Jackson              99 CTC                               14.74   3 
  9 Tatianna Jiron            99 IPR                    15.05      14.90   2 
 10 Gloria Connally           00 CTC                    16.78      14.97   3 
 11 Kate Browning             99 ATC                               15.05   2 
 12 Esperanza Crespin         99 RRE                    15.20      15.33   2 
 13 Teaya Oyinatumba          00 CTC                    16.82      15.59   3 
 14 Ciara Bierly              00 CTC                    15.66      16.02   2 
 15 Jenna Robillard           99 CTC                    15.93      16.12   2 
 16 Oceana Barillaro          00 RRE                    16.78      16.14   3 
 16 Heather Griego            99 VTC                    16.31      16.14   2 
 18 Alexa Haas                99 CTC                    15.98      16.21   2 
 19 Madison Whittaker         99 CTC                    16.67      16.42   2 
 20 Jordan Hearn              00 ATC                    18.26      16.61   3 
 21 Celina Leos               00 ATC                    18.74      16.82   3 
 22 Kiera Toya                00 CTC                    18.01      16.99   3 
 23 Cameron Bahrmann          00 RPM                    18.43      17.88   3 
 -- Trevelynn Monk            00 CTC                    14.44         NT   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  1992        Angela Williams                             
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nakala Watson             99 BRX                    28.01      27.43   1   8   
  2 Hannah Thompson           99 DCT                    28.58      28.35   1   6   
  3 Aphiniti Crupper          00 RRE                    28.33      29.06   1   4   
  4 Coralys Nieves            99 RRE                    29.08      29.73   1   3   
  5 Jayna Ball                99 BRX                    30.88      30.68   1   2   
  6 Emily Avila               00 CTC                               31.59   3   1   
  7 Esperanza Crespin         99 RRE                    32.28      32.14   1 
  8 Kate Browning             99 ATC                               32.46   1 
  9 Makayla Saenz             99 DCT                    32.81      33.49   2 
 10 Jenna Robillard           99 CTC                    34.61      34.65   2 
 11 Genai Troy                99 AAT                    33.36      35.99   2 
 12 Quinci Emener             99 AAT                    33.64      36.17   2 
 13 Rachel Montoya            99 CTC                               36.57   3 
 14 Madison Whittaker         99 CTC                    35.82      36.97   2 
 15 Jordan Hearn              00 ATC                               40.59   1 
 16 Brianna Garcia            99 CTC                               42.57   3 
 17 Celina Leos               00 ATC                    43.43      43.10   2 
 18 Cameron Bahrmann          00 RPM                    39.88      45.16   2 
 19 Eliana Yatskowitz         00 ATC                               45.77   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aphiniti Crupper          00 RRE                  1:04.96    1:03.88   1   8   
  2 Elena Abeyta              99 RTC                  1:11.37    1:08.13   1   6   
  3 Miranda Hart              00 CTC                  1:11.97    1:11.38   1   4   
  4 Lexi Baca                 00 CTC                  1:15.37    1:14.46   1   3   
  5 Makayla Saenz             99 DCT                  1:13.37    1:14.47   1   2   
  6 Jaelyn McGee              00 RRE                  1:09.67    1:16.54   1   1   
  7 Veronica Silva            99 RTC                  1:18.85    1:17.53   2 
  8 Rachel Montoya            99 CTC                             1:17.58   2 
  9 Marina Ramos              00 RTC                  1:17.40    1:17.72   2 
 10 Giselle Valley            99 VTC                             1:18.02   1 
 11 Aya Williams              00 ATC                  1:20.68    1:21.15   2 
 12 Genai Troy                99 AAT                  1:21.42    1:21.57   2 
 13 Aliciana Lopez-Zamora     99 RTC                             1:22.62   1 
 14 Ruby Jackson              99 CTC                             1:28.15   2 
 15 Jordan Hearn              00 ATC                  1:30.04    1:28.57   2 
 16 Eliana Yatskowitz         00 ATC                  1:42.09    1:38.49   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:13.56  7/30/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 2:13.56  7/30/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Juanita Johnson           99 UNANM                           2:40.40    8   
  2 Zoe Challacombe           99 UNANM                           2:51.05    6   
  3 Heather Griego            99 VTC                             2:58.57    4   
  4 Tatianna Jiron            99 IPR                             3:06.19    3   
  5 Kylie Poole               00 CTC                  3:06.75    3:06.49    2   
  6 Isabel Padilla            00 CTC                  3:10.09    3:15.05    1   
  7 Veronica Silva            99 RTC                  3:15.16    3:16.48  
  8 Giselle Valley            99 VTC                             3:20.09  
  9 Gloria Connally           00 CTC                             3:21.40  
 10 Aya Williams              00 ATC                  3:23.98    3:21.97  
 11 Amari Crupper             00 RRE                  3:23.50    3:30.18  
 12 Shannon Miller            99 RRE                  3:25.60    3:37.38  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:41.62  7/30/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Molly Klein               99 CTC                  5:23.62    5:08.59    8   
  2 Melina McClure            99 CTC                  5:22.95    5:19.24    6   
  3 Amari Crupper             00 RRE                  7:12.94    5:37.46    4   
  4 Camila Orozco             99 CTC                  5:51.09    5:57.39    3   
  5 Shannon Miller            99 RRE                  7:34.54    7:04.40    2   
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10:03.54  1988        Heather Burroughs                        
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isabel Padilla            00 CTC                            13:35.55    8   
  2 Camila Orozco             99 CTC                 12:02.76   13:50.13    6   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.17  1996        Texas Heat                                  
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                              57.37      59.82    8   
     1) Miranda Hart 00                 2) Trevelynn Monk 00              
     3) Jenna Robillard 99              4) Ciara Bierly 00                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:57.26  1996        United Stars                              
     JO Meet: J 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA          
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                            4:52.68    5:33.53    8   
     1) Tatiana Limon 99                2) Lexi Baca 00                   
     3) Krystal Brown 99                4) Kylie Poole 00                 
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.68m  1996        Jacqueline Johnson                          
     JO Meet: J 1.68m  7/27/1996   Jacquelyn Johnson, Yuma, AZ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jaelyn McGee              00 RRE                               1.20m    3-11.25   8   
  2 Zoe Challacombe           99 UNANM                             1.15m    3-09.25   6   
  3 Alexa Haas                99 CTC                    1.05m      1.05m    3-05.25   4   
  4 Krystal Brown             99 CTC                               1.00m    3-03.25   3   
 -- Raven Romero              99 RRE                    1.10m         NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.58m  1998        Gayle Hunter                                
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Elena Abeyta              99 RTC                    4.27m      4.30m   14-01.25   8   
  2 Emily Avila               00 CTC                               3.89m   12-09.25   6   
  3 Coralys Nieves            99 RRE                    3.57m      3.85m   12-07.75   4   
  4 Marina Ramos              00 RTC                    4.00m      3.82m   12-06.50   3   
  5 Trevelynn Monk            00 CTC                    3.77m      3.71m   12-02.25   2   
  6 Tatiana Limon             99 CTC                               3.68m   12-01.00   1   
  7 Lexi Baca                 00 CTC                    3.56m      3.56m   11-08.25 
  8 Zoe Challacombe           99 UNANM                             3.52m   11-06.75 
  9 Kylie Poole               00 CTC                    3.34m      3.39m   11-01.50 
 10 Krystal Brown             99 CTC                    3.63m      3.38m   11-01.25 
 11 Ciara Bierly              00 CTC                    3.54m      3.35m   11-00.00 
 11 Heather Griego            99 VTC                    2.82m      3.35m   11-00.00 
 13 Makayla Saenz             99 DCT                               3.10m   10-02.00 
 14 Teaya Oyinatumba          00 CTC                    2.81m      3.04m    9-11.75 
 15 Genai Troy                99 AAT                    3.45m      2.98m    9-09.50 
 16 Rachel Montoya            99 CTC                               2.61m    8-06.75 
 17 Gloria Connally           00 CTC                    2.70m      2.53m    8-03.75 
 18 Aliciana Lopez-Zamora     99 RTC                    2.88m      2.41m    7-11.00 
 19 Natalie Gonzales          99 RRE                    1.47m      2.10m    6-10.75 
 20 Oceana Barillaro          00 RRE                    2.06m      2.06m    6-09.25 
 21 Brianna Hernandez         00 RTC                               2.04m    6-08.50 
 22 Aya Williams              00 ATC                               1.92m    6-03.75 
 23 Celina Leos               00 ATC                               1.29m    4-02.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.90m  1997        Johanna Gambill                            
     JO Meet: J 13.39m  7/25/1996   Achi Ukabam, Florissant, MO                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alicia Arias              00 UNANM                             7.59m   24-11.00   8   
  2 Quinci Emener             99 AAT                    5.96m      6.69m   21-11.50   6   
  3 Eliana Yatskowitz         00 ATC                               4.16m   13-07.75   4   
  4 Natalie Gonzales          99 RRE                               4.04m   13-03.25   3   
 -- Britney Johnson           99 AOC                    4.88m         ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.46m  1997        Amber Curtis                               
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alicia Arias              00 UNANM                            15.16m      49-09   8   
  2 Quinci Emener             99 AAT                   13.13m     14.37m      47-02   6   
  3 Madison Whittaker         99 CTC                   11.10m     12.11m      39-09   4   
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.84m  6/30/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Marina Ramos              00 RTC                   22.56m     22.53m      73-11   8   
  2 Veronica Silva            99 RTC                   18.98m     18.07m      59-03   6   
  3 Miranda Hart              00 CTC                   14.12m     15.28m      50-01   4   
  4 Amari Crupper             00 RRE                   12.63m     13.44m      44-01   3   
  5 Taylor Gonzales           99 RTC                   21.87m     13.35m      43-09   2   
  6 Ruby Jackson              99 CTC                              13.25m      43-06   1   
  7 Alicia Arias              00 UNANM                            12.50m      41-00 
  8 Esperanza Crespin         99 RRE                   12.87m     11.95m      39-02 
  9 Kiera Toya                00 CTC                   12.72m     11.15m      36-07 
 10 Teaya Oyinatumba          00 CTC                    9.36m     10.43m      34-03 
 11 Aliciana Lopez-Zamora     99 RTC                              10.20m      33-05 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:53.70  1990        Danielle Safran                           
     JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor Gonzales           99 RTC                 10:08.47   10:09.00    8   
  2 Kiera Toya                00 CTC                 11:40.94   12:29.00    6   
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  1997        Joyce Alexis, English Gardner(2006)         
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nia Powdrell              98 DCT                    12.84      13.03   1   8   
  2 Renee Brinson             97 CTC                    13.00      13.25   1   6   
  3 Alexa Romano              97 ATC                    13.85      13.55   1   4   
  4 Diera Deloatch            98 BRX                    14.06      13.60   1   3   
  5 Joy Newman                97 AAT                    14.12      14.05   1   2   
  6 Mason Swanson             98 ATC                               14.15   3   1   
  7 Brooke Hernandez          98 CTC                    14.44      14.17   2 
  8 Sydney Arnn               98 DCT                    14.40      14.20   2 
  9 Akeisha Ayanniyi          98 SFJS                   14.40      14.26   2 
 10 Taylor Nez                98 CTC                    13.81      14.27   1 
 11 Victoria Sanchez          98 CTC                    14.68      14.56   2 
 12 Danielle Alaouieh         98 RRE                               14.60   3 
 13 Antonia Keith             97 DCT                    14.32      14.61   1 
 14 Emma Thompson             98 SFJS                   14.40      14.70   1 
 15 Talia Trimmer             98 VTC                    14.75      14.77   2 
 16 Emma Moya                 98 CTC                    14.68      14.79   2 
 17 Natazanya Crespin         98 RRE                    15.27      15.66   3 
 18 Natasha Browne            98 SFJS                   15.50      16.36   3 
 -- Nicolette Jones           98 CTC                    14.68         NT   2 
 -- Grace Gallegos            97 VTC                    14.44         NT   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.81  2003        Bianca Knight, English Gardner(2006)        
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nia Powdrell              98 DCT                    27.35      27.51   1   8   
  2 Renee Brinson             97 CTC                    27.23      28.07   1   6   
  3 Diera Deloatch            98 BRX                    28.13      28.08   1   4   
  4 Joy Newman                97 AAT                    27.88      28.16   1   3   
  5 Sydney Arnn               98 DCT                               29.89   2   2   
  6 Emma Thompson             98 SFJS                   29.00      29.91   1   1   
  7 Akeisha Ayanniyi          98 SFJS                   30.00      30.24   1 
  8 Haley Monteith            98 ATC                               30.35   2 
  9 Danielle Alaouieh         98 RRE                               30.37   2 
 10 Victoria Sanchez          98 CTC                    33.53      30.67   2 
 11 Antonia Keith             97 DCT                    29.87      30.75   1 
 12 Emma Moya                 98 CTC                    30.01      31.11   2 
 13 Talia Trimmer             98 VTC                    31.19      31.61   2 
 14 Natasha Browne            98 SFJS                   34.60      34.39   2 
 -- Alexa Romano              97 ATC                    28.04         NT   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.40  2002        Brandi Cross                                
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Emma Thompson             98 SFJS                 1:05.00    1:04.84   1   8   
  2 Mason Swanson             98 ATC                  1:09.41    1:06.14   1   6   
  3 Nicolette Jones           98 CTC                  1:11.58    1:07.21   1   4   
  4 Haley Monteith            98 ATC                             1:07.40   1   3   
  5 Joy Newman                97 AAT                  1:08.64    1:08.41   1   2   
  6 Olivia Riblett            98 RRE                             1:09.41   1   1   
  7 Toni-Marie Gonzales       98 CTC                  1:08.33    1:10.19   1 
  8 Tania Orozco              97 CTC                  1:14.85    1:14.26   2 
  9 Victoria Chavez           98 CTC                  1:19.43    1:18.05   2 
 10 Alyssa Gonzales           98 RTC                  1:21.98    1:21.80   2 
 11 Julia Tsalabutie          98 RRE                  1:23.16    1:21.90   2 
 12 Natasha Browne            98 SFJS                 1:25.00    1:23.72   2 
 -- Karlene Calavaza          98 CTC                  1:14.30         NT   2 
 -- Sydney Phillips           98 CTC                  1:10.01         NT   1 
 -- Antonia Keith             97 DCT                  1:12.99         NT   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:09.00  1998        Treani Swain                              
     JO Meet: J 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexa Romano              97 ATC                             2:30.98    8   
  2 Lia Stefanovich           97 AAT                  2:43.58    2:45.16    6   
  3 Haley Monteith            98 ATC                  2:43.25    2:45.96    4   
  4 Joana Fernandez           98 CTC                             2:48.91    3   
  5 Toni-Marie Gonzales       98 CTC                  2:35.47    2:52.50    2   
  6 Haley Rach                97 CTC                             2:54.46    1   
  7 Tania Orozco              97 CTC                  2:58.59    2:59.98  
  8 Chelsea Challacombe       97 UNANM                           3:01.84  
  9 Kristen Lundberg          98 ATC                             3:04.51  
 10 Julia Tsalabutie          98 RRE                  3:18.32    3:17.60  
 11 Erinn Ostic               98 AAT                  3:27.46    3:44.19  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:28.61  2005        Jordan Hasay                              
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lia Stefanovich           97 AAT                  5:32.65    5:25.30    8   
  2 Joana Fernandez           98 CTC                  5:41.55    5:30.11    6   
  3 Karlene Calavaza          98 CTC                  6:17.95    5:36.62    4   
  4 Erinn Ostic               98 AAT                  6:59.17    7:04.06    3   
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haley Rach                97 CTC                            12:20.48    8   
  2 Kristen Lundberg          98 ATC                            13:47.36    6   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.58  2003        Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC                   
                       S. Williams, E. Collins, D. Lewis, C. Black       
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                              56.98      55.42    8   
     1) Jordyn Nez 96                   2) Hannah Phillips 96             
     3) Jerica Robillard 95             4) Ann Marcelli 96                
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.74m  1986        Chrissy Mills                               
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chelsea Challacombe       97 UNANM                             1.50m    4-11.00   8   
  2 Diera Deloatch            98 BRX                    1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00   6   
  3 Brooke Hernandez          98 CTC                    1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25   4   
  4 Nicolette Jones           98 CTC                    1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25   3   
  5 Tania Orozco              97 CTC                               1.15m    3-09.25   2   
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.07m  1998        Tracee Thomas                               
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Renee Brinson             97 CTC                    4.33m      4.34m   14-03.00   6   
  1 Joy Newman                97 AAT                    4.64m      4.34m   14-03.00   6   
  1 Chelsea Challacombe       97 UNANM                             4.34m   14-03.00   6   
  4 Akeisha Ayanniyi          98 SFJS                   3.70m      4.18m   13-08.75   3   
  5 Talia Trimmer             98 VTC                    3.80m      3.95m   12-11.50   2   
  6 Sydney Phillips           98 CTC                    3.57m      3.69m   12-01.25   1   
  7 Gabriella Bauer           98 ATC                    3.84m      3.68m   12-01.00 
  7 Taylor Nez                98 CTC                    4.07m      3.68m   12-01.00 
  9 Natasha Browne            98 SFJS                   3.65m      3.22m   10-06.75 
 -- Grace Gallegos            97 VTC                    3.99m         ND            
 -- Olivia Riblett            98 RRE                                  ND            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.88m  1976        Susie Ray                                  
     JO Meet: J 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chelsea Challacombe       97 UNANM                            10.93m   35-10.50   8   
  2 Julia Tsalabutie          98 RRE                               7.39m   24-03.00   6   
  3 Mercedes Lucero           98 AAT                    6.78m      6.81m   22-04.25   4   
  4 Victoria Chavez           98 CTC                    5.50m      5.66m   18-07.00   3   
  5 Alyssa Gonzales           98 RTC                    4.90m      5.52m   18-01.50   2   
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.32m  1990        Suzy Powell                                
     JO Meet: J 42.92m  7/26/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mercedes Lucero           98 AAT                   13.20m     14.66m      48-01   8   
 -- Victoria Chavez           98 CTC                   11.89m         ND            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 44.19m  7/28/2006   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 44.19m  7/28/2006   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Caitlyn Acosta            97 AOC                              23.60m      77-05   8   
  2 Alyssa Gonzales           98 RTC                   15.88m     16.62m      54-06   6   
  3 Victoria Chavez           98 CTC                   11.94m      9.50m      31-02   4   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:46.46  1992        Anya Marie Ruoss                         
     JO Meet: J 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercedes Lucero           98 AAT                 23:09.14   24:08.46    8   
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  1995        Angela Williams                             
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordyn Nez                96 CTC                    13.20      13.43    8   
  2 Kelby Dickey              96 CTC                               14.19    6   
 -- Hannah Phillips           96 CTC                    14.02         NT  
 -- Desiree Gonzales          95 VTC                    13.43         NT  
 -- Dezirae Armijo            95 VTC                    13.27         NT  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  2004        Bianca Knight                               
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelby Dickey              96 CTC                               30.35    8   
  2 Jerica Robillard          95 CTC                               37.82    6   
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  2004        Stephanie Smith                             
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hannah Phillips           96 CTC                             1:12.28    8   
  2 Ann Marcelli              96 CTC                  1:18.08    1:17.35    6   
  3 Halen Emerson             96 ATC                  1:22.17    1:26.71    4   
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:06.64  7/29/2006   Chanelle Price, United Stars              
     JO Meet: J 2:06.64  7/29/2006   Chanelle Price, United Stars              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brianna Pribble           96 RRE                             2:43.32    8   
  2 Moriah Cionelo            96 CTC                  2:41.06    2:56.35    6   
  3 Halen Emerson             96 ATC                  3:31.91    3:40.24    4   
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greta Miller              96 SFJS                           11:54.59    8   
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.81m  1996        Camee Williams                              
     JO Meet: J 1.81m  7/26/1996   Camee Williams, Dayton. OH                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ann Marcelli              96 CTC                    1.15m      1.15m    3-09.25   8   
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.16m  1999        Jill Bell                                   
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hannah Phillips           96 CTC                    4.27m      4.30m   14-01.25   8   
  2 Jordyn Nez                96 CTC                    4.85m      4.22m   13-10.25   6   
  3 Carly Browning            95 ATC                               3.34m   10-11.50   4   
 -- Dezirae Armijo            95 VTC                    4.48m         ND            
 -- Desiree Gonzales          95 VTC                    4.33m         ND            
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.20m  2001        Michelle Carter                            
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jermany Le Det            95 AOC                    9.80m      8.90m   29-02.50   8   
 -- Danielle Gurule           95 VTC                   22.91m         ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.12m  1997        Elizabeth Debartolo                        
     JO Meet: J 46.40m  7/28/2006   Natalie Baird, 03 Loudoun Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 -- Danielle Gurule           95 VTC                   30.57m         ND            
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13:41.25  7/2/1994    Ana-Maria Ruoss                          
     JO Meet: J 14:29.81  7/30/1996   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moriah Cionelo            96 CTC                 18:00.57   18:25.10    8   
  2 Jerica Robillard          95 CTC                            22:25.00    6   
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.31  2000        Monique Henderson                           
     JO Meet: J 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maya Allen                94 CTC                             1:06.42    8   
  2 Jasmine Sanchez           92 CTC                             1:08.54    6   
 
Long Jump Young Women
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.36m  1994        Angee Henry                                 
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Maya Allen                94 CTC                               3.82m   12-06.50   8   
 
Triple Jump Young Women
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.01m  1996        Alicia Broussard                           
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Maya Allen                94 CTC                               8.31m   27-03.25   8   
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lamar Rogers              03 AOC                    16.24      15.69   1   8   
  2 Jermiah Winfield          03 BRX                    16.48      15.80   1   6   
  3 Jalen Gutierrez-Phillips  03 AOC                    16.18      16.52   1   4   
  4 Gabriel Keith             03 DCT                    16.61      16.84   1   3   
  5 James Jenkins             03 CTC                    18.09      16.95   2   2   
  6 Pablo Sanchez             03 ATC                    17.62      16.98   1   1   
  7 Matthew Didier            03 CTC                    17.25      17.05   1 
  8 Josiah Tavasci            03 CTC                    18.01      17.39   2 
  9 Caith McKeown             03 AAT                    17.41      17.63   1 
 10 Jaxsen Martinez           05 RPM                    17.80      17.71   1 
 11 Josiah Jones              04 DCT                    17.83      18.13   2 
 12 Luke Matteucci            03 RPM                    17.97      18.47   2 
 13 Shawn Didier              03 CTC                    20.00      19.00   3 
 14 Jeremiah Padilla          03 AAT                    18.60      19.15   2 
 15 Aaron Sandoval            03 CTC                    19.66      19.22   3 
 15 Kahleel King              04 BRX                    19.35      19.22   2 
 17 Isaiah Zubiate            04 ATC                    19.94      19.24   3 
 18 Valentino Barillaro       05 RRE                    19.53      19.31   2 
 19 Michael Kulek             04 AAT                               19.98   4 
 20 RC Santistevan            04 CTC                               21.23   4 
 21 Garrett Garcia            05 RPM                    20.73      21.50   3 
 22 Mathew Phillips           03 ATC                    21.08      21.72   3 
 23 Alex Sandoval             03 CTC                    22.05      22.43   3 
 24 Adrian Lucero             05 AAT                    22.25      22.66   3 
 25 Jeremiah Cook             06 CTC                    19.91      23.62   3 
 26 Makai Sanchez             06 ATC                    24.28      24.29   4 
 27 Gabriel Zubiate           06 ATC                    25.98      25.51   4 
 28 Adrian Quintana           06 VTC                               25.54   4 
 -- Quentin Atencio           07 CTC                    33.65         NT   4 
 -- Exodus Ayers              04 AOC                    19.16         NT   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lamar Rogers              03 AOC                    34.73      34.95   1   8   
  2 Gabriel Keith             03 DCT                    34.17      35.39   1   6   
  3 Jermiah Winfield          03 BRX                    34.36      35.57   1   4   
  4 Caith McKeown             03 AAT                    38.61      38.31   1   3   
  5 Josiah Jones              04 DCT                    41.00      38.83   1   2   
  6 Michael Gallegos          03 RRE                    36.13      39.10   1   1   
  7 Luke Matteucci            03 RPM                    41.31      39.43   2 
  8 Jaxsen Martinez           05 RPM                    40.19      39.44   2 
  9 Jeremiah Padilla          03 AAT                    40.11      41.71   1 
 10 Andrew Lyden              03 AOC                    43.38      42.00   2 
 11 Kahleel King              04 BRX                    43.61      43.44   2 
 12 Ethan McCoy               03 CTC                    45.31      44.02   2 
 13 Shawn Didier              03 CTC                    42.31      44.67   2 
 14 Chance Challacombe        04 UNANM                             48.91   3 
 15 Adrian Lucero             05 AAT                    50.71      51.73   3 
 16 Jeremiah Cook             06 CTC                    58.03      53.62   3 
 17 Quentin Atencio           07 CTC                  1:20.32    1:12.81   3 
 -- Exodus Ayers              04 AOC                    42.71         NT   2 
 -- Marcus Armijo             05 VTC                    59.48         NT   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gabriel Keith             03 DCT                  1:21.27    1:20.29    8   
  2 Michael Gallegos          03 RRE                  1:23.42    1:22.99    6   
  3 Jalen Gutierrez-Phillips  03 AOC                  1:31.89    1:30.55    4   
  4 Ezra Edwards              03 CTC                  1:31.72    1:32.69    3   
  5 Derek Martinez            04 CTC                  1:33.08    1:35.67    2   
  6 Aeden Atencio             05 CTC                  1:50.31    1:45.31    0.50
  6 Ethan McCoy               03 CTC                  1:46.87    1:45.31    0.50
 -- Exodus Ayers              04 AOC                  1:38.95         NT  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ezra Edwards              03 CTC                  3:22.60    3:24.24    8   
  2 Andrew Lyden              03 AOC                             3:32.84    6   
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Kulek             04 AAT                  7:20.51    7:27.34    8   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                            1:06.03    1:25.59    8   
  2 ALBUQUERQUE TRACK CLUB  'A'                       1:18.94    1:25.62    6   
     1) Isaiah Zubiate 04               2) Pablo Sanchez 03               
     3) Makai Sanchez 06                4) Gabriel Zubiate 06             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                            6:07.90    6:48.30    8   
     1) Aeden Atencio 05                2) William Klein 05               
     3) Derek Martinez 04               4) James Jenkins 03               
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pablo Sanchez             03 ATC                               2.87m    9-05.00   8   
  2 Lamar Rogers              03 AOC                    2.70m      2.63m    8-07.50   6   
  3 Josiah Tavasci            03 CTC                    2.56m      2.58m    8-05.75   4   
  4 Isaiah Zubiate            04 ATC                               2.50m    8-02.50   3   
  5 Jermiah Winfield          03 BRX                    2.54m      2.27m    7-05.50   2   
  6 Ethan McCoy               03 CTC                    1.86m      2.22m    7-03.50   1   
  7 Derek Martinez            04 CTC                    2.00m      2.16m    7-01.00 
  8 Andrew Lyden              03 AOC                               2.13m    7-00.00 
  9 William Klein             05 CTC                    1.94m      2.12m    6-11.50 
 10 Ezra Edwards              03 CTC                    1.76m      2.11m    6-11.25 
 11 Aaron Sandoval            03 CTC                    2.17m      2.10m    6-10.75 
 12 Kahleel King              04 BRX                    1.87m      2.05m    6-08.75 
 13 Chance Challacombe        04 UNANM                             1.91m    6-03.25 
 13 Aeden Atencio             05 CTC                    1.78m      1.91m    6-03.25 
 15 Jeremiah Padilla          03 AAT                    1.97m      1.90m    6-03.00 
 16 Caith McKeown             03 AAT                    2.08m      1.86m    6-01.25 
 17 Michael Gallegos          03 RRE                               1.70m    5-07.00 
 18 Michael Kulek             04 AAT                               1.69m    5-06.50 
 19 Makai Sanchez             06 ATC                               1.29m    4-02.75 
 20 Jeremiah Cook             06 CTC                    2.27m      1.12m    3-08.25 
 21 Gabriel Zubiate           06 ATC                               1.10m    3-07.50 
 22 Adrian Quintana           06 VTC                               0.93m    3-00.75 
 -- Jordon Armijo             04 VTC                    2.27m         ND            
 -- Quentin Atencio           07 CTC                    1.03m         ND            
 -- Adrian Lucero             05 AAT                    1.53m         ND            
 -- Marcus Armijo             05 VTC                    1.73m         ND            
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ryan Garcia               03 CTC                    5.20m      4.79m   15-08.75   8   
  2 Alex Sandoval             03 CTC                    3.99m      4.13m   13-06.75   6   
  3 Chance Challacombe        04 UNANM                             3.76m   12-04.00   4   
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ryan Garcia               03 CTC                    9.87m     11.93m      39-02   8   
  2 William Klein             05 CTC                              10.07m      33-00   6   
  3 Shawn Didier              03 CTC                    7.82m      9.65m      31-08   4   
  4 Matthew Didier            03 CTC                   11.27m      9.58m      31-05   3   
  5 James Jenkins             03 CTC                   13.78m      9.14m      30-00   2   
  6 Alex Sandoval             03 CTC                    7.28m      8.94m      29-04   1   
  7 Aaron Sandoval            03 CTC                               8.52m      27-11 
 -- Valentino Barillaro       05 RRE                                  ND            
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.71  2003        Rannell Hall                                
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marcus Martinez           01 RRE                    13.49      13.93   1   8   
  2 Keyshawn Ball             01 BRX                    14.55      14.27   1   6   
  3 Aaziah Flores             01 BRX                    15.21      14.33   1   4   
  4 Austin Erickson           02 AAT                    15.07      14.52   1   3   
  5 Brycen Schall             01 RRE                    14.46      14.72   1   2   
  6 Tyrese Watson             01 BRX                    14.91      14.84   1   1   
  7 Ryan Armstrong            01 CTC                    15.45      15.35   2 
  8 Zavdiel Toquinto          01 ATC                    16.52      15.41   3 
  9 Jayshawn Hill             01 DCT                    15.18      15.44   1 
 10 Delear Davis              01 BRX                    15.58      15.45   2 
 11 Dustin Vena               02 ATC                    17.12      15.49   3 
 12 Dupri Smith               01 DCT                    15.77      15.59   2 
 13 Deven Escalante           02 CTC                    16.19      15.81   2 
 14 Nearest Lightfoot         01 AOC                    16.28      15.82   2 
 15 Dominic Chavez            02 CTC                    16.06      16.13   2 
 16 Daniel Chavez             01 CTC                               16.39   2 
 17 Mitchell Bauer            02 ATC                    16.60      16.55   3 
 18 Steven Pineda-Harris      02 AOC                    16.83      16.76   3 
 19 Terrin Dickey             01 CTC                    17.21      16.78   3 
 20 Logan Martinez            02 CTC                    17.42      17.22   4 
 21 Demetrio Perea            02 RPM                               17.36   1 
 22 Marcos Baca               01 RTC                    20.00      17.45   5 
 23 Josiah Dumas              02 AOC                    17.23      17.57   3 
 24 Kaden Slater              01 CTC                    17.50      17.66   4 
 25 Ysidro Gravelle           01 CTC                               17.67   3 
 26 Dezmym Ball               02 BRX                    17.54      17.72   4 
 27 Nichalas Sanchez          02 AAT                    17.83      17.78   4 
 28 Richard Delillo           02 RRE                    18.16      17.86   4 
 29 Peter Jones               01 CTC                    19.03      18.87   5 
 30 Devon Ball                02 BRX                    17.48      18.97   4 
 31 Terrance Ball             02 BRX                    17.47      19.05   4 
 32 Michael Marcelli          01 CTC                    19.47      19.34   5 
 33 Alberto Cabral            01 CTC                    19.43      20.06   5 
 34 Jovan Gutierrez           01 AOC                               21.30   3 
 -- Layne Kohn                02 CTC                    18.56         NT   4 
 -- James Bonney              02 CTC                    22.79         NT   5 
 -- Isaiah Gurule             01 RTC                    16.40         NT   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  2003        Rannell Hall                                
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marcus Martinez           01 RRE                    29.10      30.15   1   8   
  2 Brycen Schall             01 RRE                    29.72      30.59   1   6   
  3 Keyshawn Ball             01 BRX                    29.29      33.17   1   4   
  4 Tyrese Watson             01 BRX                    31.32      33.36   1   3   
  5 Isaac Newman              02 AAT                    31.65      33.45   1   2   
  6 Jayshawn Hill             01 DCT                    33.70      33.53   2   1   
  7 Julian Garcia             01 RPM                    32.07      34.19   1 
  8 Yashiya Crespin           02 RRE                    32.71      34.47   1 
  9 Dupri Smith               01 DCT                    35.15      35.16   1 
 10 Steven Pineda-Harris      02 AOC                    36.21      35.57   2 
 11 Dominic Chavez            02 CTC                    36.76      36.44   3 
 12 Sean Martinez             02 CTC                    35.09      36.73   2 
 12 Nearest Lightfoot         01 AOC                    34.42      36.73   2 
 14 Dezmym Ball               02 BRX                    35.99      36.91   2 
 15 Terrin Dickey             01 CTC                    35.64      36.93   2 
 16 Matzuel Nieves            01 RRE                    37.47      37.50   3 
 17 Josiah Dumas              02 AOC                    37.44      37.95   3 
 18 Demetrio Perea            02 RPM                               39.19   2 
 19 Devon Ball                02 BRX                    37.69      39.46   3 
 20 Deven Escalante           02 CTC                               39.70   3 
 21 Marcos Baca               01 RTC                    40.00      40.01   3 
 22 Ysidro Gravelle           01 CTC                               40.20   2 
 23 Terrance Ball             02 BRX                    41.17      42.17   3 
 24 Jovan Gutierrez           01 AOC                               50.69   3 
 -- Layne Kohn                02 CTC                    41.69         NT   4 
 -- Tyrese Rogers             01 AOC                    42.32         NT   4 
 -- James Bonney              02 CTC                    49.70         NT   4 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.76  1989        William Obea Moore                          
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brycen Schall             01 RRE                  1:07.26    1:06.12   1   8   
  2 Aaziah Flores             01 BRX                  1:10.49    1:07.20   1   6   
  3 Yashiya Crespin           02 RRE                  1:15.12    1:13.12   1   4   
  4 Julian Garcia             01 RPM                  1:11.97    1:13.19   1   3   
  5 Manuel Garcia             01 RRE                  1:18.91    1:19.24   1   2   
  6 Terrin Dickey             01 CTC                  1:21.00    1:19.60   1   1   
  7 Sean Martinez             02 CTC                  1:21.15    1:20.83   1 
  8 Isaiah Gurule             01 RTC                  1:21.78    1:21.74   2 
  9 Ryan Armstrong            01 CTC                             1:22.57   3 
 10 Mason Cole                02 DCT                  1:26.62    1:22.91   2 
 11 Matzuel Nieves            01 RRE                             1:23.71   3 
 12 Logan Juno                01 CTC                  1:29.39    1:28.21   2 
 13 Nichalas Sanchez          02 AAT                             1:31.41   3 
 14 Richard Delillo           02 RRE                  1:31.21    1:33.15   2 
 15 Peter Jones               01 CTC                  1:40.34    1:44.76   3 
 16 Jared Barnard             01 ATC                  1:47.32    1:49.49   3 
 -- Zavdiel Toquinto          01 ATC                  1:21.37         NT   2 
 -- Daniel Chavez             01 CTC                  1:21.07         NT   1 
 -- Richard Jenkins           02 AOC                  1:34.68         NT   2 
 -- Jake Gushard              01 AAT                  1:27.24         NT   2 
 -- Tyrese Rogers             01 AOC                  1:38.99         NT   3 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:19.00  1989        WillIam Obea Moore                        
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Julian Garcia             01 RPM                             2:50.21    8   
  2 Daniel Roberts            02 AAT                  2:49.98    2:51.42    6   
  3 Kensey Troy               02 AAT                  2:59.50    2:57.38    4   
  4 Sean Martinez             02 CTC                             3:00.05    3   
  5 Mason Cole                02 DCT                             3:05.00    2   
  6 Nicholas Killman          02 AAT                  2:57.72    3:09.42    1   
  7 Mark Lopez-Zamora         02 RTC                  3:04.04    3:10.80  
  8 Isaiah Gurule             01 RTC                             3:13.02  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniel Roberts            02 AAT                  5:52.71    5:42.54    8   
  2 Kensey Troy               02 AAT                  5:45.79    5:42.86    6   
  3 Nicholas Killman          02 AAT                  6:05.27    6:00.35    4   
  4 Mark Lopez-Zamora         02 RTC                  6:01.61    6:01.00    3   
 -- Brian Martinez            02 CTC                  5:49.74         NT  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.63  2003        Metro Dade                                  
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ALBUQUERQUE TRACK CLUB  'A'                       1:04.49    1:01.10    8   
     1) Mitchell Bauer 02               2) Jared Barnard 01               
     3) Zavdiel Toquinto 01             4) Dustin Vena 02                 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.97m  2004        Thomas Johnson                              
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Marcus Martinez           01 RRE                    3.77m      3.67m   12-00.50   8   
  2 Teagun Glenn              02 RRE                    3.22m      3.58m   11-09.00   6   
  3 Isaac Newman              02 AAT                    3.19m      3.41m   11-02.25   4   
  4 Manuel Garcia             01 RRE                    3.41m      3.38m   11-01.25   3   
  5 Mitchell Bauer            02 ATC                    3.14m      3.32m   10-10.75   2   
  6 Ryan Armstrong            01 CTC                    3.42m      3.30m   10-10.00   1   
  7 Delear Davis              01 BRX                    2.23m      3.29m   10-09.50 
  8 Austin Erickson           02 AAT                    3.12m      3.25m   10-08.00 
  9 Dupri Smith               01 DCT                    3.11m      3.13m   10-03.25 
 10 Steven Pineda-Harris      02 AOC                    2.77m      3.01m    9-10.50 
 11 Matzuel Nieves            01 RRE                    2.72m      2.84m    9-04.00 
 12 Dezmym Ball               02 BRX                    2.72m      2.57m    8-05.25 
 13 Dustin Vena               02 ATC                    2.62m      2.52m    8-03.25 
 14 Devon Ball                02 BRX                    2.58m      2.50m    8-02.50 
 15 Logan Martinez            02 CTC                               2.49m    8-02.00 
 16 Terrance Ball             02 BRX                    2.57m      2.46m    8-01.00 
 17 Michael Marcelli          01 CTC                    2.34m      2.44m    8-00.25 
 18 Nearest Lightfoot         01 AOC                    1.97m      2.15m    7-00.75 
 -- Richard Jenkins           02 AOC                    1.81m         ND            
 -- Mark Lopez-Zamora         02 RTC                                  ND            
 -- Izaiah Ortiz              01 VTC                    1.83m         ND            
 -- Jayden Rodriguez          02 CTC                    3.46m         ND            
 -- Jayshawn Hill             01 DCT                    2.80m         ND            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.44m  2003        Jon Allen                                  
     JO Meet: J 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Teagun Glenn              02 RRE                    6.91m      6.84m   22-05.25   8   
  2 Alberto Cabral            01 CTC                    5.76m      6.04m   19-09.75   6   
  3 Kaden Slater              01 CTC                    4.47m      5.55m   18-02.50   4   
  4 Jared Barnard             01 ATC                    3.97m      4.95m   16-03.00   2.50
  4 Michael Marcelli          01 CTC                    3.81m      4.95m   16-03.00   2.50
 -- Klayton Whitezell         01 CTC                    4.83m         ND            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 39.39m  2003        Ron Baker                                  
     JO Meet: J 39.39m  8/1/2003    Ron Baker, Utica, KS                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Teagun Glenn              02 RRE                   31.50m     34.55m     113-04   8   
  2 Daniel Chavez             01 CTC                   21.98m     22.93m      75-03   6   
  3 Alberto Cabral            01 CTC                   17.71m     21.18m      69-06   4   
  4 Marcos Baca               01 RTC                              20.29m      66-07   3   
  5 Richard Delillo           02 RRE                              16.10m      52-10   2   
  6 Ysidro Gravelle           01 CTC                              14.32m      47-00   1   
  7 Yashiya Crespin           02 RRE                              12.18m      39-11 
  8 Kaden Slater              01 CTC                              11.62m      38-01 
  9 Jovan Gutierrez           01 AOC                              11.34m      37-02 
 10 Josiah Dumas              02 AOC                   12.16m     10.93m      35-10 
 -- Logan Juno                01 CTC                   16.00m         ND            
 -- Izaiah Ortiz              01 VTC                    9.10m         ND            
 -- Tyrese Rogers             01 AOC                   14.81m         ND            
 -- Cisco Taylor              01 RRE                   14.10m         ND            
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:13.01  1992        Tristan Ruoss                             
     JO Meet: J 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peter Jones               01 CTC                 12:34.35   12:35.00    8   
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.70  1998        Michael Grant                               
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jordan Byrd               00 DCT                    12.61      12.71   1   8   
  2 Christopher Streetz       99 CTC                    13.65      13.16   1   6   
  3 Matthew Sanchez           99 ATC                    16.34      13.18   1   4   
  4 Elijah Cain               00 BRX                               13.31   4   3   
  5 Andrew Erickson           00 AAT                    13.55      13.45   1   2   
  6 Javien Chavez             99 BRX                    14.05      13.72   1   1   
  7 Fabian Gonzalez           99 DCT                    14.15      13.98   1 
  8 Austin Hise               99 RRE                    14.00      14.16   1 
  9 Zachary Brewer-Kmatz      99 ATC                               14.42   4 
 10 Joren Dickey              99 CTC                    14.63      14.52   2 
 11 Alexander Nash            99 AAT                    14.92      14.84   2 
 11 John Marcelli             99 CTC                    15.04      14.84   2 
 13 Damian Browne             00 SFJS                   16.00      15.00   4 
 14 Aidan Ranieri             99 CTC                    14.95      15.02   2 
 15 Austin Luttrell           99 SFJS                   15.00      15.08   2 
 16 Joshua Sanchez            99 AAT                    15.34      15.10   3 
 17 Wyatt Ward                99 RTC                    14.05      15.14   1 
 18 Tyler Didier              00 CTC                    16.85      15.20   4 
 19 Cody Gentry               00 RRE                    14.68      15.34   2 
 20 Cameron Herrera           99 AAT                    15.33      15.36   3 
 21 Joshua Tavasci            00 CTC                    15.63      15.58   3 
 22 Seth Perry                99 RRE                    15.60      15.81   3 
 23 Nathan Martinez           00 CTC                    15.99      15.95   3 
 24 Estevan Gonzales          00 VTC                    15.87      16.13   3 
 25 Justin Salgado            00 DCT                    15.26      16.16   2 
 26 Victor Wauneka            99 CTC                               16.45   4 
 27 Joshua Wagner             00 ATC                               16.80   4 
 28 Matthew Sanchez           00 CTC                    17.79      16.97   4 
 29 Elijah Cook               00 CTC                    15.78      17.47   3 
 -- Christian Bonney          99 CTC                    14.86         NT   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.94  1990        Jason Johnson, Malcolm Brown(2006)          
     JO Meet: J 23.94  7/28/1990   Jason Johnson, Malcolm Brown(2006), Shrevepo
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jordan Byrd               00 DCT                    26.90      27.50   1   8   
  2 Matthew Sanchez           99 ATC                    28.39      28.57   1   6   
  3 Christopher Streetz       99 CTC                    30.10      29.33   1   4   
  4 Andrew Erickson           00 AAT                    28.90      29.80   1   3   
  5 Fabian Gonzalez           99 DCT                    28.96      30.28   1   2   
  6 Javien Chavez             99 BRX                               30.37   2   1   
  7 Joren Dickey              99 CTC                               30.72   2 
  8 Carson Caranfa            00 RRE                    31.76      30.89   2 
  9 Joshua Sanchez            99 AAT                    31.81      30.92   2 
 10 Aidan Quigley-Trejo       99 CTC                    32.42      32.40   2 
 11 Austin Luttrell           99 SFJS                   33.00      33.25   2 
 12 Alexander Nash            99 AAT                    32.03      33.36   2 
 13 Nathan Martinez           00 CTC                    35.28      33.83   3 
 14 Damian Browne             00 SFJS                   35.00      34.02   3 
 15 Justin Salgado            00 DCT                    32.04      34.60   2 
 16 Estevan Gonzales          00 VTC                    34.95      34.94   3 
 17 Victor Wauneka            99 CTC                    35.26      36.11   3 
 -- Joshua Tavasci            00 CTC                    34.56         NT   3 
 -- Sharay Ratliffe           99 ATC                    30.03         NT   1 
 -- Wyatt Ward                99 RTC                    30.00         NT   1 
 -- Cameron Herrera           99 AAT                    33.16         NT   3 
 -- Christian Bonney          99 CTC                    31.42         NT   1 
 -- Julius Kohn               00 CTC                    33.81         NT   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.06  1991        William Obea Moore                          
     JO Meet: J 53.06  7/28/1991   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elijah Cain               00 BRX                  1:07.75    1:08.08   1   8   
  2 Miles Brinson             99 CTC                  1:06.62    1:08.94   1   6   
  3 Remsa Troy                00 AAT                  1:09.47    1:10.39   1   4   
  4 Matthew Buster            99 AAT                  1:14.47    1:11.12   1   3   
  5 John Marcelli             99 CTC                  1:13.20    1:12.82   1   2   
  6 Austin Luttrell           99 SFJS                 1:12.00    1:15.50   1   1   
  7 Aidan Quigley-Trejo       99 CTC                  1:15.51    1:16.61   2 
  8 Nathan Martinez           00 CTC                  1:16.38    1:16.69   2 
  9 Jordan Blume              00 BRX                  1:19.16    1:19.36   2 
 10 Mark Joseph               99 ATC                             1:20.09   2 
 11 Tyler Didier              00 CTC                  1:25.64    1:23.34   2 
 -- Julius Kohn               00 CTC                  1:21.57         NT   2 
 -- Christian Bonney          99 CTC                  1:15.84         NT   2 
 -- Fabian Gonzalez           99 DCT                  1:10.55         NT   1 
 -- Jordan Byrd               00 DCT                  1:01.61         NT   1 
 -- Jovan Powdrell            00 DCT                  1:23.60         NT   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Gazelles                 
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harrison Smith            99 CTC                  2:41.32    2:40.01    8   
  2 Ansel Bejos               99 ATC                  2:45.93    2:47.75    6   
  3 Jacob Jenkins             99 CTC                  2:41.28    2:50.74    4   
  4 Nehemiah Cionelo          00 CTC                  2:53.35    2:52.46    3   
  5 Alejandro Wickesberg      99 VTC                  3:23.20    3:03.83    2   
  6 Jeremiah Jenkins          00 CTC                  2:54.89    3:04.72    1   
  7 Forest Rach               00 CTC                             3:07.49  
  8 Jovan Powdrell            00 DCT                  3:11.31    3:08.27  
  9 Paxton Rodwick            00 CTC                  3:07.64    3:11.06  
 10 Samuel McGinnis           00 CTC                  2:57.20    3:23.22  
 11 Antonio Perez             99 ATC                             3:29.77  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Perez                                
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacob Jenkins             99 CTC                             5:37.89    8   
  2 Kordell Ballard           00 AAT                  6:11.03    5:51.39    6   
  3 Forest Rach               00 CTC                             5:59.27    4   
  4 Alejandro Wickesberg      99 VTC                  6:15.66    6:16.67    3   
  5 Paxton Rodwick            00 CTC                  6:20.10    6:25.29    1.50
  5 Samuel McGinnis           00 CTC                  6:19.22    6:25.29    1.50
  7 Wesley Blind              99 AAT                             6:25.45  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:38.52  1998        Chris Dominic                             
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harrison Smith            99 CTC                 11:16.03   11:35.57    8   
  2 Kordell Ballard           00 AAT                 12:15.25   12:11.05    5   
  2 Brett McMahon             99 CTC                 15:30.91   12:11.05    5   
  4 Wesley Blind              99 AAT                            13:02.43    3   
  5 Mark Joseph               99 ATC                 14:37.84   13:28.17    2   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.54  2004        Dallas Blaze                                
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       Bruce Haigler, Kenneth Lewis, Howard Jefferson, Ad
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                    55.49      58.70    8   
     1) Alexander Nash 99               2) Remsa Troy 00                  
     3) Matthew Buster 99               4) Andrew Erickson 00             
  2 RIO RANCHO ELITE  'A'                               53.81    1:00.83    6   
     1) Carson Caranfa 00               2) Cody Gentry 00                 
     3) Austin Hise 99                  4) Seth Perry 99                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:47.50  1994        Glenarden TC                              
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         Bruce Haigler, Kenneth Lewis, Howard Jefferson, Ad
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                  4:56.54    4:58.67    8   
     1) Matthew Buster 99               2) Nicolas Santistevan 00         
     3) Joshua Sanchez 99               4) Remsa Troy 00                  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.75m  1979        David Mosley                                
     JO Meet: J 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brett McMahon             99 CTC                               1.15m    3-09.25   8   
  2 Carson Caranfa            00 RRE                    1.20m      1.10m    3-07.25   6   
  3 Nehemiah Cionelo          00 CTC                    1.00m      0.95m    3-01.25   3.50
  3 Elijah Cain               00 BRX                    1.05m      0.95m    3-01.25   3.50
 -- Paxton Rodwick            00 CTC                                  NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Green                               
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Austin Hise               99 RRE                    4.46m      4.25m   13-11.50   8   
  2 Miles Brinson             99 CTC                    4.36m      4.22m   13-10.25   6   
  3 Javien Chavez             99 BRX                    3.24m      4.20m   13-09.50   4   
  4 Christopher Streetz       99 CTC                    3.62m      4.12m   13-06.25   3   
  5 John Marcelli             99 CTC                    3.58m      3.92m   12-10.50   2   
  6 Joshua Tavasci            00 CTC                    3.84m      3.88m   12-08.75   1   
  7 Aidan Ranieri             99 CTC                    3.52m      3.68m   12-01.00 
  8 Aidan Quigley-Trejo       99 CTC                    3.63m      3.66m   12-00.25 
  9 Cody Gentry               00 RRE                    3.58m      3.55m   11-07.75 
 10 Ansel Bejos               99 ATC                    3.20m      3.49m   11-05.50 
 11 Alejandro Wickesberg      99 VTC                    3.37m      3.38m   11-01.25 
 12 Estevan Gonzales          00 VTC                    3.26m      3.24m   10-07.75 
 13 Jordan Blume              00 BRX                    2.78m      2.85m    9-04.25 
 14 Damian Browne             00 SFJS                   3.04m      2.69m    8-10.00 
 -- Joshua Wagner             00 ATC                                  ND            
 -- Sharay Ratliffe           99 ATC                    4.29m         ND            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.15m  1980        Troy Fowler                                
     JO Meet: J 14.70m  7/28/2006   Ashton Henderson, 09-Tulsa Exp             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Joren Dickey              99 CTC                    9.78m      8.59m   28-02.25   8   
  2 Neal Bitsie               99 AAT                    6.96m      7.11m   23-04.00   6   
  3 Nicolas Santistevan       00 AAT                    5.91m      6.64m   21-09.50   4   
  4 Lorenzo Romero            99 RTC                    6.48m      6.56m   21-06.25   3   
  5 Dylan Monteith            99 ATC                               6.36m   20-10.50   2   
  6 Zachary Brewer-Kmatz      99 ATC                    5.10m      6.27m   20-07.00   1   
  7 Jeremiah Jenkins          00 CTC                    5.21m      6.01m   19-08.75 
  8 Previn Martin             00 ATC                               4.78m   15-08.25 
 -- Cameron Herrera           99 AAT                    6.88m         ND            
 -- Matthew Sanchez           00 CTC                    6.62m         ND            
 -- Elijah Cook               00 CTC                    6.26m         ND            
 -- Fred Mady                 00 ATC                    6.40m         ND            
 -- Antonio Perez             99 ATC                    3.97m         ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 48.65m  1982        Michael Stubblefield                       
     JO Meet: J 38.62m  7/28/1994   Phillip Tabor, Ardmore, OK                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jackson Morris            99 SFJS                             30.22m      99-02   8   
  2 Neal Bitsie               99 AAT                   16.26m     17.35m      56-11   6   
  3 Lorenzo Romero            99 RTC                   13.19m     14.37m      47-02   4   
  4 Elijah Cook               00 CTC                   12.26m      8.40m      27-07   3   
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter                               
     JO Meet: J 50.58m  7/31/2003   Zachary Ochs, Mahomet, IL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jacob Jenkins             99 CTC                   25.36m     27.26m      89-05   8   
  2 Seth Perry                99 RRE                   24.80m     26.30m      86-03   6   
  3 Matthew Sanchez           00 CTC                   21.19m     25.30m      83-00   4   
  4 Wyatt Ward                99 RTC                              23.46m      77-00   3   
  5 Neal Bitsie               99 AAT                   17.58m     17.33m      56-10   2   
  6 Lorenzo Romero            99 RTC                   16.69m     16.50m      54-02   1   
  7 Mark Joseph               99 ATC                              12.86m      42-02 
  8 Tyler Didier              00 CTC                              12.75m      41-10 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:44.10  1994        Tristin Ruoss                             
     JO Meet: J 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nicolas Santistevan       00 AAT                  9:50.79    9:39.49    8   
  2 Nehemiah Cionelo          00 CTC                  9:50.49    9:39.74    6   
  3 Devin Haynes              00 AAT                  9:51.07   10:23.43    4   
 -- Jeremiah Jenkins          00 CTC                 11:24.91         NT  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  2000        Michael Grant                               
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mykell Schexnayder        97 BRX                               12.26   1   8   
  2 JC Santistevan            97 CTC                               12.94   2   6   
  3 Kai Padilla               98 RRE                    12.68      12.97   1   4   
  4 Augustus Swanson          97 ATC                    13.39      13.06   1   3   
  5 Javohn Jones              97 DCT                               13.40   1   2   
  6 Alexander Bierly          98 CTC                               13.73   2   1   
  7 Ezra Fernandez            97 CTC                               13.86   2 
  8 Nathan Zapata             97 RTC                               13.91   2 
  9 Josh Foley                98 RRE                    13.71      14.12   1 
  9 Joshua Garcia             97 RRE                    13.44      14.12   1 
 11 Jacob Mellady             98 AAT                    14.36      14.34   2 
 12 Brady Schall              98 RRE                               14.38   2 
 13 Malik Boyden              97 AOC                    14.39      14.88   2 
 13 Stone Myers               97 RRE                               14.88   1 
 15 Elijah Goodwin            98 CTC                               15.01   2 
 16 Nicholas Goodwin          97 CTC                               15.07   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84  2000        Michael Grant                               
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mykell Schexnayder        97 BRX                               25.02   1   8   
  2 Kai Padilla               98 RRE                    27.35      27.08   1   6   
  3 Ricardo Nieves            97 RRE                    27.88      28.34   1   4   
  4 Joshua Garcia             97 RRE                    27.15      29.50   1   3   
  5 Brady Schall              98 RRE                    28.17      29.58   1   2   
  6 Alexander Bierly          98 CTC                    29.23      29.68   2   1   
  7 Rosendo Gonzales          97 VTC                    29.05      30.15   1 
  8 Stone Myers               97 RRE                               31.17   2 
  9 Jacob Mellady             98 AAT                    27.39      31.50   1 
 10 Josiah Smith              98 DCT                               31.83   2 
 11 Malik Boyden              97 AOC                    30.69      32.60   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  1993        William Obea Moore                          
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Steven Duran              97 CTC                               58.08   1   8   
  2 Alejandro Goldston        98 AOC                  1:00.93      59.16   1   6   
  3 Augustus Swanson          97 ATC                  1:02.77    1:00.80   1   4   
  4 Ricardo Nieves            97 RRE                  1:03.83    1:06.76   1   3   
  5 Rosendo Gonzales          97 VTC                  1:03.96    1:08.08   1   2   
  6 Antonio Ramos             98 RTC                  1:11.71    1:11.40   1   1   
  7 Stone Myers               97 RRE                             1:11.92   1 
  8 Josiah Smith              98 DCT                  1:11.59    1:12.30   1 
 -- Jacob Mellady             98 AAT                  1:11.77         NT   2 
 -- Gideon Grafe              97 CTC                  1:17.39         NT   2 
 -- Kevin Davis               97 CTC                  1:21.98         NT   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36  2001        Cody Harper                               
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 JC Santistevan            97 CTC                  2:21.92    2:26.09    8   
  2 Steven Duran              97 CTC                  2:21.53    2:33.46    6   
  3 Mike Armijo               98 VTC                  2:47.16    2:35.29    4   
  4 Matt Fort                 97 CTC                  2:29.40    2:36.06    3   
  5 Aaron Romero              97 UNANM                           2:37.67    2   
  6 Noah Dodd                 98 RRE                  2:27.77    2:41.44    1   
  7 Tristan Padilla           98 CTC                  2:45.19    2:42.26  
  8 Bryce Bitsie              97 AAT                  2:41.84    2:43.73  
  9 Keenan Toya               98 CTC                  2:39.23    2:52.90  
 10 Jacob Blauser             97 AAT                             3:00.11  
 11 Elijah Gurule             97 DCT                  3:08.49    3:13.93  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:04.72  1983        Jason Lienau                              
     JO Meet: J 4:10.56  7/31/2005   Nathan Mathabane, Dare to Dream           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steven Duran              97 CTC                  4:58.43    4:49.04    8   
  2 JC Santistevan            97 CTC                             4:54.78    6   
  3 Noah Dodd                 98 RRE                  5:29.25    5:03.05    4   
  4 Bryce Bitsie              97 AAT                  5:24.97    5:29.61    3   
  5 Jacob Blauser             97 AAT                  5:43.59    5:33.89    2   
  6 Keenan Toya               98 CTC                  5:32.46    5:34.33    1   
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:08.86  1993        Tom Caughlan                              
     JO Meet: J 9:08.86  7/31/1993   Tom Caughlan, Mason City, IA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aaron Romero              97 UNANM                          10:59.91    8   
  2 Matt Fort                 97 CTC                            11:31.21    6   
  3 Tristan Padilla           98 CTC                 11:40.20   11:47.48    4   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 43.25  2003        Florida Elite, Florida Elite TC             
                       J. Wesley, A. Harris, E. Peoples, D. Miller       
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 RIO RANCHO ELITE  'A'                               53.14      53.69    8   
     1) Kai Padilla 98                  2) Brady Schall 98                
     3) Joshua Garcia 97                4) Josh Foley 98                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:23.96  1993        LA Jets                                   
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 RIO RANCHO ELITE  'A'                             4:20.45    4:35.69    8   
     1) Kai Padilla 98                  2) Joshua Garcia 97               
     3) Brady Schall 98                 4) Kyle Petrey 97                 
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.94m  1998        Donovan Kilmartin                           
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kyle Petrey               97 RRE                    1.45m      1.50m    4-11.00   8   
  2 Mykell Schexnayder        97 BRX                               1.40m    4-07.00   6   
  3 Josh Foley                98 RRE                    1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25   4   
  4 Nicholas Goodwin          97 CTC                    1.15m      1.20m    3-11.25   3   
  5 Noah Dodd                 98 RRE                    1.15m      1.15m    3-09.25   2   
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson                              
     JO Meet: J 6.59m  7/25/1997   Thomas Mootry, San Diego                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kyle Petrey               97 RRE                    5.24m      5.33m   17-06.00   8   
  2 Rosendo Gonzales          97 VTC                    4.15m      4.95m   16-03.00   6   
  3 Ricardo Nieves            97 RRE                    4.21m      4.26m   13-11.75   4   
  4 Alejandro Goldston        98 AOC                    4.39m      4.10m   13-05.50   3   
  5 Alexander Bierly          98 CTC                    3.74m      3.90m   12-09.50   2   
  6 Jacob Mellady             98 AAT                    3.50m      3.60m   11-09.75   1   
  7 Malik Boyden              97 AOC                    3.37m      3.55m   11-07.75 
 -- Nicholas Gurule           98 VTC                    3.80m         ND            
 -- Mike Armijo               98 VTC                    3.61m         ND            
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.41m  1980        Michael Martin                             
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kyle Petrey               97 RRE                   11.24m     10.93m   35-10.50   8   
  2 Rosendo Gonzales          97 VTC                    8.57m      9.83m   32-03.00   6   
 -- Alejandro Goldston        98 AOC                                  ND            
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  1996        Chris Sprague                              
     JO Meet: J 17.66m  7/30/1994   Van Mounts, Bakersfield, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Matthew Holly             97 ATC                              10.98m   36-00.25   8   
  2 Riley Lopez               98 RTC                    8.64m      9.06m   29-08.75   6   
  3 Nicholas Goodwin          97 CTC                    9.30m      8.83m   28-11.75   4   
  4 Bryce Bitsie              97 AAT                    8.46m      8.51m   27-11.00   3   
  5 Elijah Goodwin            98 CTC                               7.99m   26-02.75   2   
  6 Max Whittaker             97 CTC                               7.38m   24-02.50   1   
  7 Esteban Abeyta            97 RTC                    6.55m      6.59m   21-07.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 61.52m  1995        Joel Armitage                              
     JO Meet: J 56.58m  7/28/1995   Joel Armitage, Omaha, NE                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Matthew Holly             97 ATC                              30.34m      99-06   8   
  2 Riley Lopez               98 RTC                   22.80m     21.19m      69-06   6   
  3 Bryce Bitsie              97 AAT                   21.75m     20.60m      67-07   4   
  4 Esteban Abeyta            97 RTC                   19.08m     20.33m      66-08   3   
  5 Max Whittaker             97 CTC                              12.00m      39-04   2   
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.62m  7/29/2005   Matthew Kosecki, Track Houston             
     JO Meet: J 54.62m  7/29/2005   Matthew Kosecki, Track Houston             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brenden Vigil             97 AOC                              34.42m     112-11   8   
  2 Antonio Ramos             98 RTC                   24.48m     26.48m      86-10   6   
  3 Nicholas Goodwin          97 CTC                   19.87m     26.04m      85-05   4   
  4 Elijah Goodwin            98 CTC                              24.32m      79-09   3   
  5 Keenan Toya               98 CTC                   21.49m     22.32m      73-03   2   
  6 Esteban Abeyta            97 RTC                   17.79m     18.44m      60-06   1   
  7 Max Whittaker             97 CTC                              14.46m      47-05 
 -- Kevin Davis               97 CTC                   11.08m         ND            
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brandon Lawrence          95 RRE                    11.60      11.56   1   8   
  2 Michael Johnson           95 DCT                    11.54      11.95   1   6   
  3 Ryan Reese                95 CTC                               12.28   2   4   
  4 Sy Smith                  95 RRE                    12.30      12.31   1   3   
  5 Damian Streetz            96 CTC                    11.93      12.32   1   2   
  6 John Wayne Ruggles        95 RRE                               12.47   1   1   
  7 Roy Madrid                96 CTC                               13.03   1 
  8 John Lopez                96 VTC                               13.57   1 
  9 Brandon Toya              96 CTC                    15.20      15.02   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  1995        William Obea Moore                          
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John Wayne Ruggles        95 RRE                    24.49      24.71    8   
  2 Kale Brown                95 CTC                               24.78    6   
  3 Cody Bassett              95 CTC                    24.56      24.94    4   
  4 Sy Smith                  95 RRE                    25.32      25.28    3   
  5 Ryan Reese                95 CTC                               25.50    2   
  6 Damian Streetz            96 CTC                    26.44      25.65    1   
  7 John Lopez                96 VTC                               28.79  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  1995        William Obea Moore                          
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brandon Lawrence          95 RRE                               51.53    8   
  2 John Wayne Ruggles        95 RRE                    54.23      52.56    6   
  3 Sergio Alvarado           95 CTC                    51.58      52.67    4   
  4 Matthew Trujillo          95 CTC                    59.17      57.57    3   
  5 Marcel Martinez           96 RRE                  1:00.82    1:00.46    2   
  6 Deondre Ball              96 BRX                  1:00.24    1:02.52    1   
  7 John Lopez                96 VTC                             1:03.40  
  8 Joshua Jenkins            96 CTC                  1:04.53    1:05.30  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:52.25  7/29/2006   Howard Shepard, Texas Stars Trac          
     JO Meet: J 1:52.25  7/29/2006   Howard Shepard, Texas Stars Trac          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roy Madrid                96 CTC                             2:21.64    8   
  2 Matthew Trujillo          95 CTC                  2:16.19    2:22.40    6   
  3 Cody Bassett              95 CTC                  2:11.65    2:22.69    4   
  4 Fernando Lucero           96 RRE                  2:22.46    2:22.98    3   
  5 Deondre Ball              96 BRX                  2:32.05    2:27.47    2   
  6 Brandon Toya              96 CTC                  2:47.06    2:50.97    1   
  7 Marquese Calloway         96 AOC                             3:04.25  
 -- Parker Conaway            96 CTC                  2:17.17         NT  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:56.84  2000        Adam Perkins                              
     JO Meet: J 3:56.88  8/1/1999    Nicvk Schneider, Victoria, MN             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roy Madrid                96 CTC                             4:37.04    8   
  2 Fernando Lucero           96 RRE                             4:38.66    6   
  3 Donevan Gravelle          96 CTC                             4:58.44    4   
 -- Ryan Lesansee             95 UNANM                                NT  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:27.00  1993        Billy Harper                              
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan Lesansee             95 UNANM                          10:01.37    8   
  2 Donevan Gravelle          96 CTC                            10:39.62    6   
  3 Matthew Trujillo          95 CTC                 10:20.29   10:41.70    4   
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.15m  1992        Eric Bishop                                 
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cody Bassett              95 CTC                    1.65m      1.70m    5-07.00   8   
  2 Kale Brown                95 CTC                    1.60m      1.65m    5-05.00   6   
  3 Deondre Ball              96 BRX                               1.35m    4-05.00   4   
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley                              
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kale Brown                95 CTC                    5.46m      6.10m   20-00.25   8   
  2 John Lopez                96 VTC                               4.24m   13-11.00   6   
  3 Marquese Calloway         96 AOC                               3.88m   12-08.75   4   
 -- Nick Telesha              95 CTC                    4.89m         ND            
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.08m  1995        Chris Hercules                             
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kale Brown                95 CTC                   12.66m     12.78m   41-11.25   8   
  2 Roy Madrid                96 CTC                              10.40m   34-01.50   6   
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.24m  1975        Larry Rosen                                
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mike Budick               95 UNANM                            12.69m   41-07.75   8   
  2 Nick Yelton               96 UNANM                            12.03m   39-05.75   6   
  3 Sy Smith                  95 RRE                   11.35m     11.42m   37-05.75   4   
  4 Noah Madrid               96 DCT                   11.25m     11.08m   36-04.25   3   
  5 Marquise Montoya          95 BRX                   11.55m     10.80m   35-05.25   2   
  6 Nathaniel Sierra          95 UNANM                             9.79m   32-01.50   1   
  7 Cole Kreger               96 ATC                   10.41m      9.65m   31-08.00 
  8 Damian Streetz            96 CTC                    7.49m      7.04m   23-01.25 
  9 Brandon Toya              96 CTC                    6.46m      6.60m   21-08.00 
 -- Nick Telesha              95 CTC                    7.28m         ND            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.80m  1985        Kammy Keshmiri                             
     JO Meet: J 54.29m  7/28/2005   Geoffrey Tabor, Ardmore TC                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mike Budick               95 UNANM                            32.96m     108-02   8   
  2 Marquise Montoya          95 BRX                   27.10m     29.01m      95-02   6   
  3 Nick Yelton               96 UNANM                            26.23m      86-01   4   
  4 Cole Kreger               96 ATC                   22.27m     25.42m      83-05   3   
  5 Nathaniel Sierra          95 UNANM                            20.87m      68-06   2   
 -- Noah Madrid               96 DCT                   29.59m         ND            
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 61.81m  2001        Dustin Johnson                             
     JO Meet: J 58.66m  7/28/2000   Brandon Racca, Iowa, LA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chris Acosta              96 AOC                   40.10m     41.46m     136-00   8   
  2 Mike Budick               95 UNANM                            41.10m     134-10   6   
  3 Marc Martinez             96 DCT                   37.39m     37.45m     122-10   4   
  4 Tristan Vigil             95 AOC                              36.18m     118-08   3   
  5 Brandon Toya              96 CTC                   31.51m     35.42m     116-02   2   
  6 Daniel Sanchez            95 CTC                   37.00m     33.92m     111-03   1   
  7 Abran Ramos               96 RTC                              32.94m     108-01 
  8 Joshua Jenkins            96 CTC                   29.60m     32.90m     107-11 
  9 Nick Yelton               96 UNANM                            25.04m      82-02 
 10 Nathaniel Sierra          95 UNANM                            20.22m      66-04 
 -- Marquise Montoya          95 BRX                   23.74m         ND            
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  2005        J- Mee Samuels, Carolina Mustangs           
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christopher Martin        92 BRX                               11.27    8   
  2 Parker Jones              94 RRE                    11.70      11.72    6   
  3 Timmie Vasquez            94 ATC                    12.46      12.71    4   
  4 Matthew Smith             93 RRE                    13.13      12.94    3   
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  1987        Quincy Watts                                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parker Jones              94 RRE                    23.31      22.79    8   
  2 Christopher Martin        92 BRX                               24.39    6   
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  1996        William Obea Moore                          
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matthew Smith             93 RRE                    59.70      58.89    8   
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.28m  1983        Dothel Edwards                              
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Parker Jones              94 RRE                    1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00   8   
 
Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King                                 
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Timmie Vasquez            94 ATC                    5.03m      4.90m   16-01.00   8   
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.43m  1997        Dwight Johnson                             
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Leonard Arias             93 UNANM                            11.99m   39-04.00   8   
  2 Robert Garcia             94 CTC                              11.95m   39-02.50   6   
  3 Lucas Lucero              94 AAT                    7.34m      7.09m   23-03.25   4   
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 63.02m  1979        Clint Johnson                              
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Leonard Arias             93 UNANM                            37.56m     123-03   8   
  2 Lucas Lucero              94 AAT                   15.58m     14.68m      48-02   6   
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 70.94m  1998        Brian Kollar                               
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Leonard Arias             93 UNANM                            39.40m     129-03   8   
  2 Timmie Vasquez            94 ATC                   38.87m     35.00m     114-10   6   
 
400 Meter Dash Masters 45 Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Geraldo Cionelo           61 CTC                             1:05.60    8