Results for
National USATF Junior Olympics Cross Country Championships
Dec 11, 2010: Veterans Park, Hoover, AL

Bantam Girls - 3 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #887 Gregory, Lauren     99 Fort Collins Tra         12:02                  
  2 #2132 Bounds, Julia       99 16 Pleasanton H          12:05    1             
  3 #1492 Rodeheffer, Laura   99 Whidbey Running          12:12                  
  4  #968 Paytiamo, Talia     99 Acoma Running            12:13    2             
  5 #1419 Cantine, Sophie     99 Issaquah Gliders         12:22    3             
  6 #1769 Tullai, Sydney      99 15 33 Equalizers         12:29    4             
  7 #1420 Copeland, Katherin  99 Issaquah Gliders         12:29    5             
  8 #1020 Klein, Molly        99 Cougar Track Clu         12:30    6             
  9 #1847 Hebb, Sarah         99 15 33 Scrr               12:31                  
 10 #2248 Bowen, Rylee        99 16 Santa Rosa E          12:32                  
 11 #1949 Groff, Hazel        99 15 44-Sdrr               12:32    7             
 12 #1747 Miller, Olivia      99 15 33 Equalizers         12:32    8             
 13 #1023 Moots, Clare        99 Cougar Track Clu         12:34    9             
 14 #1341 Thronson, Katherin  00 Spokane Mercury          12:35                  
 15 #1128 Turner, Lauren      00 Texas Shooti             12:37   10             
 16  #766 Holzem, Ariana      00 WI Association U         12:39                  
 17 #1725 Gushue, Alexandra   99 15 33 Equalizers         12:40   11             
 18 #1334 Pease, Rylie        99 Spokane Mercury          12:40                  
 19  #350 Turner, Terri       99 MA Unattached            12:47                  
 20 #2266 Sosa, Blanca        99 16 Silver State          12:47                  
 21  #981 Orozco, Camila      99 Alb Athletics            12:48                  
 22  #333 McLaughlin, Kelly   99 NJ Unattached            12:48                  
 23 #1801 Barajas, Samantha   99 15 33 So Cal Comets      12:50   12             
 24 #1486 Shields, Emily      99 Unity Running            12:53                  
 25  #512 Hall, Carly         00 55 Mt Plesant A          12:53                  
 26  #420 Enderle, Halee      99 Junior Striders          12:58                  
 27  #966 Lucario, Jayda      01 Acoma Running            13:01   13             
 28 #2279 May, Marley         99 Btc                      13:03                  
 29 #2241 Hill, Talley        99 16 San Luis Dis          13:05                  
 30 #1877 Uribe, Heather      00 15 33 Scrr               13:05                  
 31 #1428 McVay, Marley       99 Issaquah Gliders         13:05   14             
 32 #1946 Garritson, Catheri  01 15 44-Sdrr               13:06   15             
 33  #339 Sauerborne, Erin    99 NJ Unattached            13:06                  
 34 #1945 Fahy, Kristin       00 15 44-Sdrr               13:09   16             
 35 #1127 Turner, Laci        00 Texas Shooti             13:09   17             
 36  #977 Beck, Esther        00 Alb Athletics            13:14                  
 37  #139 McCusker, Anna      00 02 - Unatt NewEn         13:16                  
 38 #1542 Brooks, Olivia      99 Central Oreg             13:16                  
 39  #383 Smith, Lindsay      99 10 Vienna Youth          13:20                  
 40 #2100 Meehan, Emma        99 16 unattached            13:21                  
 41 #1319 Swoboda, Bailey     00 North Idaho              13:22   18             
 42 #1488 Chelberg, Kaitlyn   99 Whidbey Running          13:22                  
 43 #1180 Earl, Anna          99 11 54 Team Idaho         13:22                  
 44 #1547 Jeter, Aspen        99 Central Oreg             13:23                  
 45 #1730 Hulme, Casey        00 15 33 Equalizers         13:24   19             
 46 #1602 Destasio, Alyssa    00 14-46 CV Phoenix         13:24                  
 47 #2099 Meehan, Elizabeth   99 16 unattached            13:25                  
 48 #1364 Schenck, Aliya      00 Cascade Striders         13:27                  
 49  #967 Paytiamo, Courtney  01 Acoma Running            13:28   20             
 50 #1445 Wilhite, Ariel      99 Issaquah Gliders         13:28   21             
 51 #1129 Woodson, Brooke     99 Texas Shooti             13:30   22             
 52  #325 Dotterweich, Faith  00 NJ Unattached            13:31                  
 53 #1727 Haman, Samantha     99 15 33 Equalizers         13:31   23             
 54  #586 King, Remmi         00 05-19-K-Town Str         13:31   24             
 55 #1124 Hanson, Imani       99 Texas Shooti             13:31   25             
 56 #2242 Friedman, Marielle  99 16 Santa Cruz T          13:32                  
 57  #290 Rice, Sydney        99 06 Prospect Pk Y         13:32                  
 58 #2061 Woodward, Jaxin     02 16 Full Stride           13:33                  
 59  #975 Victorino, Zoe      01 Acoma Running            13:36   26             
 60 #2134 Corda, Meredith     99 16 Pleasanton H          13:36   27             
 61 #1575 Anez, Andrea        99 14-46 Unattached         13:40                  
 62 #1316 Rieken, Bridget     00 North Idaho              13:41   28             
 63 #1097 Honanie, Jaeda      01 Tcm Rez Runn             13:43                  
 64 #1331 Myers, Bethany      99 Spokane Mercury          13:43                  
 65 #1502 Hartmann, Delaney   99 Bac - A                  13:43                  
 66 #1018 Hendrickson, Racha  00 Cougar Track Clu         13:44   29             
 67  #310 Piccinic, Shelby    99 Crimson Knights          13:47                  
 68 #2166 Tang, Katherine     99 16 Pleasanton H          13:51   30             
 69 #2124 Denoue, Claudia     00 16 Palo Alto Li          13:52                  
 70 #1976 Gourrier, Alexis    00 15 49 Unlv Elite         13:53                  
 71 #1123 Copeland, Alexis    00 Texas Shooti             13:55   31             
 72 #1145 Rambo, Sarah        99 Canyon TC                13:56                  
 73  #768 Jarvis, Stephanie   99 WI Association U         13:57                  
 74 #1126 Pinkney, Breona     00 Texas Shooti             13:58   32             
 75 #1544 Cornett, Megan      99 Central Oreg             13:58                  
 76 #1952 Hodges, Francesca   00 15 44-Sdrr               13:58   33             
 77 #2149 Guerrero, Dianna    99 16 Pleasanton H          13:58   34             
 78 #1862 Mckenzie, Olivia    99 15 33 Scrr               13:58                  
 79 #1125 Parr, Cameron       99 Texas Shooti             14:00   35             
 80 #1651 Cholometes, Macy    01 14-46 Rosedale R         14:02   36             
 81 #1075 Hamilton, Ava       00 Go The Distance          14:03                  
 82 #1325 Armstrong, Emily    00 Spokane Mercury          14:04                  
 83  #964 Kie, Jasmine        00 Acoma Running            14:04   37             
 84 #2060 Carmelich, Sierra   00 16 Full Stride           14:05                  
 85  #413 Bowdry, Ashlan      00 Durham Striders          14:05                  
 86 #1691 Ramirez, Mikaela    00 15 33 Flash              14:06                  
 87  #584 Duffing, katelyn    01 05-19-K-Town Str         14:07   38             
 88  #287 Aviles, Lauryn      99 06 New York Sta          14:07                  
 89 #1908 Delbello, Sabrina   00 15 33 Una So Cal         14:09                  
 90 #1892 Owen, Mollie        00 15 33 Wildcats           14:09                  
 91 #1979 LeDuff, Ailey       99 16 American cany         14:10                  
 92  #136 Little, Madison     99 02 - Unatt NewEn         14:11                  
 93  #356 Wehn, Sydney        99 Pacer Track              14:11                  
 94  #416 Hathaway, Paige     00 Durham Striders          14:14                  
 95 #1305 Conway, Caitlin     99 North Idaho              14:17   39             
 96 #1653 Clark, Shannon      00 14-46 Rosedale R         14:19   40             
 97  #757 Hintz, Carley       99 Thunderbird Trac         14:20                  
 98 #1302 Barber, Payton      00 North Idaho              14:21   41             
 99  #970 Sarracino, Majuana  00 Acoma Running            14:22   42             
100  #101 Bernier, Alexandra  99 01 02 Nashua Pal         14:23   43             
101 #2204 Agustin, Ava        00 16 Roseville PA          14:23   44             
102 #1314 Pinkerton, Rebekah  99 North Idaho              14:23   45             
103 #1810 Santos, Marisa      99 15 33 So Cal Comets      14:23   46             
104  #965 Lorenzo, Deja       99 Acoma Running            14:25   47             
105  #122 Ntengeri, Rebecca   00 01 02 Nashua Pal         14:25   48             
106  #135 Legacy, Brianna     99 02 - Unatt NewEn         14:26                  
107  #585 Durecki, Josephine  99 05-19-K-Town Str         14:26   49             
108 #1566 Goodrich, Elisabet  00 Salem Track              14:27                  
109  #998 Bahe, Maren         99 Blazing Angels           14:28                  
110 #1650 Cholometes, Alexan  00 14-46 Rosedale R         14:28   50             
111  #100 Bednarz, Kayla      99 01 02 Nashua Pal         14:28   51             
112  #115 Koutsos, Olivia     99 01 02 Nashua Pal         14:29   52             
113 #1567 McGranahan, Vaness  99 Salem Track              14:29                  
114  #108 Dahl, Erika         99 01 02 Nashua Pal         14:33   53             
115 #2247 Bowen, Kate         01 16 Santa Rosa E          14:35                  
116  #588 Richards, Hannah    99 05-19-K-Town Str         14:36   54             
117  #774 Morel, Genova       99 WI Association U         14:38                  
118 #2104 Richard, Lily       01 16 unattached            14:40                  
119  #587 McNair, Bethany     00 05-19-K-Town Str         14:40   55             
120  #707 Nichwitz, Rylee     99 Sports Track             14:41                  
121 #1807 Marquez, Aubrey     00 15 33 So Cal Comets      14:42   56             
122 #1037 Weldon, Marissa     00 10 42 Isleta             14:42                  
123 #1957 LaSpada, Katarina   99 15 44-Sdrr               14:46   57             
124 #1808 Moser, Ashtyn       99 15 33 So Cal Comets      14:46   58             
125  #281 Lundy, Nia          99 06 Halls Expres          14:47   59             
126 #1027 Paredes, Reina      01 Cougar Track Clu         14:48   60             
127 #2245 Stoner-Nicolosi, S  99 16 Santa Cruz T          14:50                  
128  #751 Courtney, Morgan    99 Thunderbird Trac         14:51                  
129  #899 Van Berkum, Caroli  99 Penguin Track Cl         14:52                  
130  #282 Sumter, Kijara      99 06 Halls Expres          14:53   61             
131 #1815 Zavala, Valerie     00 15 33 So Cal Comets      14:53   62             
132 #1718 Cushing-Murray, Re  01 15 33 Equalizers         14:55   63             
133  #973 Vargas, Raven       01 Acoma Running            14:57   64             
134 #1641 Hildago, Jamie      99 14-46 McFarland          14:58                  
135  #321 Morganti, Dianna    00 New Jersey Strid         14:58                  
136 #1767 Stiewig, Morgan     99 15 33 Equalizers         14:59   65             
137 #1443 Tidball, Jennifer   99 Issaquah Gliders         15:00   66             
138 #2227 Ong, Marie          99 16 Roseville PA          15:01   67             
139  #202 Gavish, Einat       00 01 02 Waltham TC         15:03                  
140 #2280 Mostefa, Lindsey    99 Btc                      15:05                  
141  #407 Irwin, Eliza        99 03 13 CC Pacers          15:06                  
142 #2212 Cummins, Erin       99 16 Roseville PA          15:07   68             
143 #1692 Staton, Grace       00 15 33 Flash              15:09                  
144  #459 Davis, Mara         99 45 Northside "a"         15:10                  
145  #610 Kulp, Mackenzie     99 05-41-Una- Kentucky      15:12                  
146  #344 Whaley, Madeline    99 NJ Unattached            15:13                  
147  #692 Foxworthy, Sydney   99 unattached               15:18                  
148 #1661 Leyva, Lauren       01 14-46 Rosedale R         15:20   69             
149  #703 Folta, Maddie       99 Sports Track             15:21                  
150  #719 Mann, Julia         00 Illinois Unattac         15:21                  
151 #2364 Galinat, Shelby     00 11 54 Team Idaho         15:22                  
152 #2157 Petersen, Emma      99 16 Pleasanton H          15:23   70             
153  #624 Wynn, Mackenzie     00 T-Belles                 15:24                  
154  #471 Hammond, Madeline   99 03 45 Ptc Flash "a"      15:24                  
155  #700 Betner, Lilly       00 Sports Track             15:25                  
156 #1429 Meja, Callie        00 Issaquah Gliders         15:25   71             
157 #1639 Hidalgo, Sophia     00 14-46 McFarland          15:29                  
158  #355 Wehn, Ally          99 Pacer Track              15:31                  
159  #644 Sims, Brittney      00 Rapides Jr Runne         15:33                  
160  #119 Morelli, Meagan     99 01 02 Nashua Pal         15:35   72             
161 #1015 Henderson, Chenae   00 Cougar Track Clu         15:35   73             
162 #1737 Khare, Annika       01 15 33 Equalizers         15:36   74             
163  #284 Williams, Ariel     01 06 Halls Expres          15:40   75             
164  #126 Skahan, Rebecca     99 01 02 Nashua Pal         15:40   76             
165  #730 Horn, Cailtlin      99 Naperville Track         15:44                  
166 #2049 Perez, Emily        01 16 Castro Valle          15:50                  
167  #514 Inman, Caroline     00 55 Mt Plesant A          15:54                  
168 #1618 Ortiz, Rocio        99 14-46 Lamont             15:54                  
169 #1806 Macias, Jaznine     99 15 33 So Cal Comets      15:58   77             
170 #1655 Corral, Ariana      02 14-46 Rosedale R         15:59   78             
171  #130 Aubin, Peyton       00 02 - Unatt NewEn         16:03                  
172 #1668 Ryan, Makenzie      00 14-46 Rosedale R         16:07   79             
173 #1616 Lopez, Marsha       00 14-46 Lamont             16:10                  
174 #1285 Humble, Madison     99 Yoe Town Harrier         16:18                  
175 #1004 Bedonie, Abbyann    02 Cougar Track Clu         16:23   80             
176 #1614 Dominguez, Shayla   00 14-46 Lamont             16:25                  
177 #1416 Batura, Josey       99 Issaquah Gliders         16:25   81             
178  #802 Meger, Anna         99 Unattached               16:25                  
179 #1024 Mora, Brenna        99 Cougar Track Clu         16:27   82             
180 #1638 Hidalgo, Christina  02 14-46 McFarland          16:29                  
181 #1654 Corral, Alexia      00 14-46 Rosedale R         16:31   83             
182 #1809 Perez, Stevette     01 15 33 So Cal Comets      16:37   84             
183 #2150 Gurarie, Rachel     02 16 Pleasanton H          16:41   85             
184  #111 Gagnon, Julia       01 01 02 Nashua Pal         16:43   86             
185  #408 Palmer, Molly       99 03 13 CC Pacers          16:46                  
186 #1009 Garcia, Abigail     01 Cougar Track Clu         16:57   87             
187   #52 Ewing, Jessica      99 02 - Gsf-A               17:12                  
188  #537 Wyman, Olivia       00 55 Mt Plesant A          17:12                  
189  #712 Boyer, Dianna       00 07 21 Illini Heat        17:16                  
190 #1648 Valles, Brianna     02 14-46 McFarland          17:38                  
191  #634 Gillen, Kati        99 Rapides Jr Runne         17:54                  
192  #630 Travis, Halley      00 Peak Performance         18:01                  
193  #280 Acheampong, Vaness  99 06 Halls Expres          18:02   88             
194 #2236 Weitzel, McKenna    99 16 Roseville PA          18:03   89             
195 #2205 Alexander, Lauren   99 16 Roseville PA          18:04   90             
196  #699 Anders, Esther      99 Sports Track             18:06                  
197  #283 Tejada, Jaida       00 06 Halls Expres          18:12   91             
198 #2206 Arechiga, Melane    02 16 Roseville PA          19:02   92             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15 33 Equalizers             65    4    8   11   19   23   63   65   74     
      Total Time:  1:04:36.00                                                    
         Average:    12:55.20                                                    
   2 10 42 Acoma Running Club     98    2   13   20   26   37   42   47   64     
      Total Time:  1:06:22.00                                                    
         Average:    13:16.40                                                    
   3 10 53 Texas Shooting Star   105   10   17   22   25   31   32   35          
      Total Time:  1:06:42.00                                                    
         Average:    13:20.40                                                    
   4 13 36 Issaquah Gliders      109    3    5   14   21   66   71   81          
      Total Time:  1:06:24.00                                                    
         Average:    13:16.80                                                    
   5 15 44 San Diego RoadRunne   128    7   15   16   33   57                    
      Total Time:  1:07:31.00                                                    
         Average:    13:30.20                                                    
   6 16 38 Pleasanton Heat       162    1   27   30   34   70   85               
      Total Time:  1:08:53.00                                                    
         Average:    13:46.60                                                    
   7 13 35 North Idaho Track &   171   18   28   39   41   45                    
      Total Time:  1:10:04.00                                                    
         Average:    14:00.80                                                    
   8 10 42 Cougar Track Club     177    6    9   29   60   73   80   82   87     
      Total Time:  1:09:11.00                                                    
         Average:    13:50.20                                                    
   9 05-19-K-Town Striders       220   24   38   49   54   55                    
      Total Time:  1:11:20.00                                                    
         Average:    14:16.00                                                    
  10 15 33 So Cal Comets         234   12   46   56   58   62   77   84          
      Total Time:  1:11:34.00                                                    
         Average:    14:18.80                                                    
  11 01 02 Nashua Pal            247   43   48   51   52   53   72   76   86     
      Total Time:  1:12:18.00                                                    
         Average:    14:27.60                                                    
  12 14-46 Rosedale Racers       273   36   40   50   69   78   79   83          
      Total Time:  1:14:08.00                                                    
         Average:    14:49.60                                                    
  13 16 38 Roseville Pal Expre   358   44   67   68   89   90   92               
      Total Time:  1:20:38.00                                                    
         Average:    16:07.60                                                    
  14 01 06 Halls Express Youth   374   59   61   75   88   91                    
      Total Time:  1:21:34.00                                                    
         Average:    16:18.80     

         
         
         
Bantam Boys - 3 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #646 Smith, EM           99 Rapides Jr Runne         11:22    1             
  2 #2105 Richard, Reed       99 16 unattached            11:24                  
  3 #1943 Depetro, Christoph  99 15 44-Sdrr               11:26    2             
  4  #980 Jepsen, Lucas       00 Alb Athletics            11:28                  
  5 #1914 Pluma, William      00 15 33 Una So Cal         11:29                  
  6 #1487 Shields, Jack       99 Unity Running            11:30                  
  7 #2143 Falls, Timothy      99 16 Pleasanton H          11:30    3             
  8 #1735 Kendall, Stuart     99 15 33 Equalizers         11:31    4             
  9 #1381 Goldstone, Jesse    99 Fed Way                  11:31    5             
 10 #1771 Yap, Constantine    99 15 33 Equalizers         11:32    6             
 11 #1859 Majerus, Dylan      99 15 33 Scrr               11:35    7             
 12 #2125 Slaney, Kent        99 16 Palo Alto Li          11:37                  
 13 #1315 Ricks, Jackson      99 North Idaho              11:38                  
 14 #2048 Hill, Gavin         99 16 Castro Valle          11:39                  
 15 #1812 Sterkel, Timmy      00 15 33 So Cal Comets      11:41                  
 16 #2163 Sokol, Alexander    99 16 Pleasanton H          11:43    8             
 17 #1630 Fitzpatrick, Joey   99 14-46 McFarland          11:44    9             
 18 #1966 Rader, Nelson       99 15 44-Sdrr               11:45   10             
 19  #422 Zawada, Joshua      99 Junior Striders          11:46                  
 20  #374 Provenzo, Mark      99 Westmorelan              11:47                  
 21  #643 Shbeeb, Omar        99 Rapides Jr Runne         11:47   11             
 22 #1370 Blake, Zachary      99 Fed Way                  11:49   12             
 23 #2159 Reynolds, Sampson   99 16 Pleasanton H          11:50   13             
 24  #233 Remigino, Matthew   00 05 Unatt CT              11:50                  
 25  #991 Salas, Thomas       99 Alb Track Club           11:50   14             
 26  #446 Mitchell, Jr, Cole  00 Triangle Champ           11:54                  
 27  #957 Troutner, Aiden     99 10 34 Team Provo         11:55                  
 28   #29 Weston, Joey        99 02 - Bradford ES         11:57   15             
 29 #1007 Cleveland, Jericho  00 Cougar Track Clu         12:00   16             
 30 #1013 Harlan, Joshua      00 Cougar Track Clu         12:01   17             
 31 #1011 Hancock, Neils      00 Cougar Track Clu         12:05   18             
 32 #1874 Rummens, Kyle       99 15 33 Scrr               12:06   19             
 33  #529 Spencer, Noah       00 55 Mt Plesant A          12:07                  
 34 #2110 Velez, Charlie      99 16 unattached            12:07                  
 35 #1019 Hoffman, Chase      99 Cougar Track Clu         12:07   20             
 36 #2062 Blake, Daniel       00 16 Los Gatos AA          12:08                  
 37  #276 Breene, Aaron       99 05 Wilton Runnin         12:09                  
 38  #907 Dixon, William      00 Ric Rojas Run            12:09                  
 39 #1962 LeDesma, Evan       00 15 44-Sdrr               12:11   21             
 40 #2109 Tomlinson, Joel     99 16 unattached            12:11                  
 41   #28 Sliney, Troy        99 02 - Bradford ES         12:12   22             
 42  #997 Weinstein, Mathew   99 Alb Track Club           12:14   23             
 43 #1074 Green, Brayden      00 Go The Distance          12:14                  
 44 #1643 Mota, Marcus        00 14-46 McFarland          12:15   24             
 45 #1955 Kirwan, CJ Ellis    00 15 44-Sdrr               12:16   25             
 46 #1721 Eldridge, Logan     00 15 33 Equalizers         12:17   26             
 47   #24 Gibbs, Cooper       99 02 - Bradford ES         12:18   27             
 48  #314 Andersen, Felix     99 02 07-Lakeland           12:18                  
 49 #1731 Hulme, David        99 15 33 Equalizers         12:19   28             
 50 #1965 Prince, Donovan     99 15 44-Sdrr               12:20   29             
 51  #986 Kedge, AJ           00 Alb Track Club           12:20   30             
 52  #679 Thielmann, Alessan  99 Indiana All              12:20                  
 53 #1016 Hendrickson, Chris  00 Cougar Track Clu         12:20   31             
 54 #1531 Whitehead, Hunter   99 Bac - A                  12:21   32             
 55  #206 Jampel, Jacob       99 01 02 Waltham TC         12:22                  
 56  #212 O'Donoghue, Michae  99 01 02 Waltham TC         12:23                  
 57  #570 Gartner, Ryan       99 05-17-Una-Ohio           12:23                  
 58 #1936 Boamah, Darius      99 15 44-Sdrr               12:24   33             
 59 #1664 Martinez, Armando   99 14-46 Rosedale R         12:25   34             
 60 #1811 Sherfey, Justin     99 15 33 So Cal Comets      12:25                  
 61 #1804 Kaufman, Ben        99 15 33 So Cal Comets      12:25                  
 62 #1935 Abrahamson, Steven  00 15 44-Sdrr               12:26   35             
 63 #1122 Boroff, Joseph      02 Texas Shooti             12:27                  
 64  #530 Spychalski, Patric  00 55 Mt Plesant A          12:27                  
 65  #120 Morrier, Simon      99 01 02 Nashua Pal         12:28   36             
 66  #366 Parrish, Adam       99 TR Unattached            12:28                  
 67 #1028 Rembe, Jack         99 Cougar Track Clu         12:30   37             
 68  #414 Carrington, James   99 Durham Striders          12:30                  
 69 #1328 Kittel, Evan        99 Spokane Mercury          12:30                  
 70 #1523 Thompson, Cameron   00 Bac - A                  12:31   38             
 71 #1029 Smith, Harrison     99 Cougar Track Clu         12:31   39             
 72  #756 FitzPatrick, Kavan  99 Thunderbird Trac         12:33                  
 73 #1336 Shults, Logan       99 Spokane Mercury          12:33                  
 74  #421 Wells, Hudson       99 Junior Striders          12:34                  
 75 #1938 Brown, Kobe         99 15 44-Sdrr               12:35   40             
 76   #30 Woolbert, Griffin   99 02 - Bradford ES         12:35   41             
 77 #1752 Pacheco, David      99 15 33 Equalizers         12:37   42             
 78 #1369 Bianchini, Christo  99 Fed Way                  12:37   43             
 79 #1481 Whalen, Alex        99 Rain City Flyers         12:37                  
 80 #2145 Feldkamp, Jason     99 16 Pleasanton H          12:38   44             
 81 #2209 Bayliss, Ryan       00 16 Roseville PA          12:38   45             
 82 #2341 Humble, Deklan      99 Bac - A                  12:38   46             
 83 #1207 Peterson, Andrew    00 11 54 Team Idaho         12:38                  
 84 #1637 Gonzalez, Melecio   00 14-46 McFarland          12:39   47             
 85  #211 O'Donoghue, Daniel  99 01 02 Waltham TC         12:40                  
 86 #2139 Dickenson, Miguel   00 16 Pleasanton H          12:40   48             
 87 #1903 Pierson, Connor     99 15 33 Temecula V         12:40                  
 88 #1026 Paredes, Devin      99 Cougar Track Clu         12:40   49             
 89 #1662 Lopez, Bryan        99 14-46 Rosedale R         12:41   50             
 90  #900 VanBerkum, Derek    00 Penguin Track Cl         12:41   51             
 91 #2234 Vredenburgh, Derek  99 16 Roseville PA          12:42   52             
 92 #1634 Garza, Jacob        99 14-46 McFarland          12:42   53             
 93 #2073 Martinez, Zacharia  00 16 Marin WavesT          12:43                  
 94  #489 Holden, Harry       99 Walton Youth             12:43                  
 95 #1867 Puraci, Chris       99 15 33 Scrr               12:43   54             
 96 #1568 Sibony, Rafael      00 Seaside Cros             12:43                  
 97  #753 Dern, John          99 Thunderbird Trac         12:46                  
 98 #2101 Olszewski, Joshua   99 16 unattached            12:46                  
 99  #985 Barsun, Solomon     99 Alb Track Club           12:47   55             
100   #80 Scafidi, Jake       00 02 - Gsf-A               12:48                  
101 #2136 Decker, Dustin      99 16 Pleasanton H          12:49   56             
102 #1036 Chavez, Isiah       00 10 42 Isleta             12:50                  
103  #978 Blind, Wesley       99 Alb Athletics            12:50                  
104 #1864 Munyan, John        99 15 33 Scrr               12:51   57             
105 #1307 English, Luke       00 North Idaho              12:51                  
106 #1338 Steiner, Joshua     00 Spokane Mercury          12:52                  
107 #1751 Olguin, Jake        99 15 33 Equalizers         12:52   58             
108  #616 Hurren, Daniel      99 Alabama Unattach         12:52                  
109 #1826 Davis, Charlie      00 15 33 Scrr               12:53   59             
110 #2162 Seto, Noah          00 16 Pleasanton H          12:53   60             
111   #99 Anzel, Luke         99 01 02 Nashua Pal         12:54   61             
112  #145 Toolin, Samuel      01 02 - Unatt NewEn         12:55                  
113  #112 Hagen, Michael      99 01 02 Nashua Pal         12:57   62             
114  #476 Lohman, Devin       00 03 45 Ptc Flash "a"      12:57                  
115 #1514 Marvin, Isaac       00 Bac - A                  12:58   63             
116 #1478 Rathbun, Parker     00 Rain City Flyers         12:59                  
117 #2071 Gomez, Jason        00 16 38 Lsi Sprint         13:00                  
118  #786 Bledsoe, Jared      99 Flyers                   13:00                  
119 #1231 Vennard, Aiden      99 NW Flyers "a"            13:03                  
120 #2276 Bittner, William    99 Btc                      13:04                  
121   #27 Mazurkiewicz, Matt  00 02 - Bradford ES         13:05   64             
122 #1225 Gloxner, Bradley    99 NW Flyers "a"            13:05                  
123  #895 McDaniel, Casey     99 Penguin Track Cl         13:06   65             
124 #1554 Ceccanese, Wally    99 Emerald Vall             13:06                  
125  #995 Swanson, Remington  99 Alb Track Club           13:06   66             
126 #2342 Landreth, Connor    00 Bac - A                  13:08   67             
127  #510 Haigler, John       00 55 Mt Plesant A          13:09                  
128  #635 Lee, Michael        00 Rapides Jr Runne         13:11   68             
129  #246 Labbe, Sean         99 05 Litchfield Tr         13:12                  
130  #892 DeLaCerda, Elijah   00 Penguin Track Cl         13:12   69             
131 #1506 Hicken, Jackson     99 Bac - A                  13:13   70             
132 #1390 Klingler, Myles     00 Fed Way                  13:13   71             
133  #331 Mahon, Nicholas     99 NJ Unattached            13:13                  
134 #1768 Thong, Ryan         00 15 33 Equalizers         13:15   72             
135 #1210 Redick, Ty          00 11 54 Team Idaho         13:16                  
136  #924 O'Hagan, Joseph     01 10 32 Zoom               13:17                  
137   #26 Lavallee, Tyler     99 02 - Bradford ES         13:20   73             
138 #1227 Knippers, Tommy     99 NW Flyers "a"            13:21                  
139  #103 Branquinho, Evan    99 01 02 Nashua Pal         13:21   74             
140 #2238 Worthen, Miles      01 16 Roseville PA          13:22   75             
141 #1851 Humphrey, Turner    00 15 33 Scrr               13:23   76             
142 #1044 Allen, Cameron      00 NM Una                   13:26                  
143  #428 Huguley, Langston   99 03 13 NC Unattached      13:27                  
144  #767 Jarvis, Michael     00 WI Association U         13:27                  
145  #309 Lundberg, Nicholas  00 Crimson Knights          13:30                  
146  #889 Blinzinger, Christ  00 Penguin Track Cl         13:31   77             
147 #1624 Diaz, Josiah        99 14-46 McFarland          13:31   78             
148  #129 Zoda, Mark          99 01 02 Nashua Pal         13:33   79             
149  #738 Vandersteen, Austi  99 Naperville Track         13:34                  
150 #1298 Jeske, Justin       00 Una                      13:35                  
151  #490 Tumulak-Townsend,   00 Walton Youth             13:35                  
152  #124 Puleo, Shane        99 01 02 Nashua Pal         13:36   80             
153 #1626 Diaz, Sammy         00 14-46 McFarland          13:37   81             
154  #993 Shije, Levi         00 Alb Track Club           13:38   82             
155 #2353 McCallum, Tyler     99 01 02 Nashua Pal         13:39   83             
156  #311 Schwear, Brendan    99 Crimson Knights          13:40                  
157  #890 Borup, Sam          01 Penguin Track Cl         13:41   84             
158  #894 Martin, Zachary     00 Penguin Track Cl         13:44   85             
159  #351 Andres, Jonah       00 Pacer Track              13:44                  
160 #1656 Duran, Eleodoro     01 14-46 Rosedale R         13:46   86             
161  #125 Savard, Joseph      99 01 02 Nashua Pal         13:47   87             
162 #1146 Randall, Matthew    01 Canyon TC                13:47                  
163 #1831 Dominguez, Aaron    01 15 33 Scrr               13:48   88             
164 #2260 Lewis, Cameron      00 16 Silver State          13:49   89             
165 #1627 Diaz, Seth          00 14-46 McFarland          13:51   90             
166 #2349 Diaz, Roman         01 14 46 McFarland          13:53                  
167 #2244 Halderman, Jackson  99 16 Santa Cruz T          13:55                  
168  #633 Arsenault, Andre    00 Rapides Jr Runne         13:55   91             
169  #149 Keegan, Henry       00 02 - Prrt                13:55                  
170  #682 Veatch, Evan        00 Indiana All              14:02                  
171  #269 Ray, Jason          00 05 South Windsor         14:03                  
172 #1399 Paulino, Riley      01 Fed Way                  14:03   92             
173 #1167 Lundgren, Nielsen   99 Magic Valley             14:12                  
174 #1633 Garcia, Ulises      99 14-46 McFarland          14:14   93             
175 #2211 Clay, Nicholas      01 16 Roseville PA          14:15   94             
176  #639 Miller, Cooper      01 Rapides Jr Runne         14:16   95             
177   #25 Hanagan, Jonah      99 02 - Bradford ES         14:16   96             
178 #1529 Waller, Caleb       00 Bac - A                  14:20   97             
179 #1275 Spamer, Phillip     00 Una-Southwestern         14:26                  
180 #1147 Randall, Ryan       99 Canyon TC                14:35                  
181  #898 Smith, Kason        00 Penguin Track Cl         14:37   98             
182 #2256 Greiner, Adam       00 16 Silver State          14:39   99             
183 #1823 Castellanos, Adan   00 15 33 Scrr               14:39  100             
184 #1588 Mariscel, Jonathan  00 14-46 Unattached         14:40                  
185  #486 Tysor, Joshua       99 03 45 Ptc Flash "a"      14:41                  
186 #2223 Mellick, Austin     00 16 Roseville PA          14:42  101             
187 #1267 Collins, Benjamin   99 Una-Southwestern         14:43                  
188  #795 Osborne, Blake      00 08 30 Evaa               14:46                  
189 #1386 Ho, Brandon         99 Fed Way                  14:48  102             
190 #1574 Amezzquita, Kelvin  00 14-46 Unattached         14:54                  
191 #1344 Waters, Reid        01 Spokane Mercury          14:54                  
192 #2264 Ranalla, Blake      99 16 Silver State          14:57  103             
193 #1273 Schmidt, Patrick    99 Una-Southwestern         15:00                  
194 #2135 Dahlgren, Benjamin  99 16 Pleasanton H          15:02  104             
195  #611 Whistle, Brandon    99 05-41-Una- Kentucky      15:02                  
196 #1573 Amezquita, Kendric  00 14-46 Unattached         15:03                  
197 #2262 Miller, Ben         02 16 Silver State          15:14  105             
198 #1652 Cimental, Garrett   02 14-46 Rosedale R         15:16  106             
199 #1670 Trevino, Zane       02 14-46 Rosedale R         15:17  107             
200  #473 Kojali, Christophe  99 03 45 Ptc Flash "a"      15:18                  
201  #534 Wagers, Dylan       00 55 Mt Plesant A          15:20                  
202 #2268 Wood, Matthew       99 16 Silver State          15:26  108             
203  #822 Huether, Chase      00 Unattached               15:39                  
204  #996 Toquinto, Zavdiel   01 Alb Track Club           15:43  109             
205  #988 Madrid, Cyrus       99 Alb Track Club           15:46  110             
206 #2348 Agustin, Russell    02 16 Roseville PA          16:35  111             
207 #1612 Dominguez, Joseph   99 14-46 Lamont             16:45                  
208 #1659 Hillberg, Kaden     01 14-46 Rosedale R         16:53  112             
209 #1660 King, Nathan        99 14-46 Rosedale R         16:56  113             
210   #23 Clohecy, Dylan      99 02 - Bradford ES         17:13  114             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15 44 San Diego RoadRunne    87    2   10   21   25   29   33   35   40     
      Total Time:    59:58.00                                                    
         Average:    11:59.60                                                    
   2 10 42 Cougar Track Club     102   16   17   18   20   31   37   39   49     
      Total Time:  1:00:33.00                                                    
         Average:    12:06.60                                                    
   3 15 33 Equalizers            106    4    6   26   28   42   58   72          
      Total Time:  1:00:16.00                                                    
         Average:    12:03.20                                                    
   4 16 38 Pleasanton Heat       116    3    8   13   44   48   56   60  104     
      Total Time:  1:00:21.00                                                    
         Average:    12:04.20                                                    
   5 01 02  Bradford Elementar   169   15   22   27   41   64   73   96  114     
      Total Time:  1:02:07.00                                                    
         Average:    12:25.40                                                    
   6 10 42 Albuquerque Track C   188   14   23   30   55   66   82  109  110     
      Total Time:  1:02:17.00                                                    
         Average:    12:27.40                                                    
   7 15 33 So Cal Roadrunners    196    7   19   54   57   59   76   88  100     
      Total Time:  1:02:08.00                                                    
         Average:    12:25.60                                                    
   8 14-46 McFarland Track Clu   211    9   24   47   53   78   81   90   93     
      Total Time:  1:02:51.00                                                    
         Average:    12:34.20                                                    
   9 13 36 Federal Way TC        223    5   12   43   71   92  102               
      Total Time:  1:03:13.00                                                    
         Average:    12:38.60                                                    
  10 13 37 Bowerman Athletic C   246   32   38   46   63   67   70   97          
      Total Time:  1:03:36.00                                                    
         Average:    12:43.20                                                    
  11 06 24 Rapides Jr Runners    266    1   11   68   91   95                    
      Total Time:  1:04:31.00                                                    
         Average:    12:54.20                                                    
  12 01 02 Nashua Pal            312   36   61   62   74   79   80   83   87     
      Total Time:  1:05:13.00                                                    
         Average:    13:02.60                                                    
  13 10 32 Penguin Track Club    346   51   65   69   77   84   85   98          
      Total Time:  1:06:11.00                                                    
         Average:    13:14.20                                                    
  14 16 38 Roseville Pal Expre   367   45   52   75   94  101  111               
      Total Time:  1:07:39.00                                                    
         Average:    13:31.80                                                    
  15 14-46 Rosedale Racers       383   34   50   86  106  107  112  113          
      Total Time:  1:09:25.00                                                    
         Average:    13:53.00                                                    
  16 16 38 Silver State Stride   504   89   99  103  105  108                    
      Total Time:  1:14:05.00                                                    
         Average:    14:49.00  

Midget Girls - 3 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #2208 Bayliss, Christine  97 16 Roseville PA          10:55    1             
  2  #661 Nichwitz, Rachel    97 Fishers Run              11:07                  
  3 #1941 Charles, Anne       97 15 44-Sdrr               11:15    2             
  4 #1154 Tristain, Kira      98 Canyon TC                11:31                  
  5   #89 Winship, Gwenyth    97 02 - Gsf-A               11:31    3             
  6 #2229 Pigg, Chloe         97 16 Roseville PA          11:33    4             
  7  #917 Colter, Jordyn      97 10 32 Zoom               11:37                  
  8 #1863 Morse, Larissa      97 15 33 Scrr               11:39    5             
  9 #1279 Boreman, Madison    98 Una-South Texas          11:40                  
 10 #1548 Lange, Abigail      97 Central Oreg             11:42    6             
 11 #1913 Pluma, Marissa      97 15 33 Una So Cal         11:45                  
 12  #744 Wolf, Bailey        97 Distance Demons          11:45                  
 13  #207 Jampel, Sonya       97 01 02 Waltham TC         11:47    7             
 14 #1963 Lopez, Helen        97 15 44-Sdrr               11:47    8             
 15 #1886 Cousineau, Alaina   97 15 33 Wildcats           11:48                  
 16  #415 Dekker, Eliza       97 Durham Striders          11:49                  
 17 #1032 Yepa, Kalei         97 Cougar Track Clu         11:50    9             
 18 #1348 Carlson, Cyra       97 Spokane Merc             11:51                  
 19  #372 Ansell, Morgan      97 Westmorelan              11:52                  
 20  #444 Marshall, Elisabet  97 Tri City Relays          11:52                  
 21 #1526 Todd, Gracie        97 Bac - A                  11:53   10             
 22  #198 Brams, Leah         98 01 02 Waltham TC         11:54   11             
 23 #2111 Velez, Eleanor      97 16 unattached            11:54                  
 24 #1766 Stiewig, Jordan     97 15 33 Equalizers         11:54   12             
 25 #1934 Abrahamson, Sarah   98 15 44-Sdrr               11:54   13             
 26  #916 Balman, MacKenna    98 10 32 Zoom               11:55                  
 27 #1448 Brinkman, Tanna     97 Oiselle                  11:56   14             
 28 #1079 Molloy, Jessica     97 Go The Distance          11:56   15             
 29 #1304 Callahan, Emily     98 North Idaho              11:57                  
 30 #1045 Davenport, Morgan   98 NM Una                   11:58                  
 31 #2033 Castanon, Lauren    97 16 Buffalo Chip          11:58                  
 32 #2290 Creel, Bridget      97 Bozeman Track Cl         12:00   16             
 33  #882 Till, Aubrey        97 Co Una                   12:02                  
 34 #1516 Moore, Zani         97 Bac - A                  12:02   17             
 35 #1820 Blackwell, Brittan  98 15 33 Scrr               12:03   18             
 36 #1010 Gonzales, Toni Mar  98 Cougar Track Clu         12:05   19             
 37 #2148 Green, Michelle     98 16 Pleasanton H          12:11   20             
 38 #2267 Vides, Jocelyn      97 16 Silver State          12:14                  
 39  #872 Phillips, Samantha  97 Unattached               12:17                  
 40 #1964 Morales, Katherine  98 15 44-Sdrr               12:19   21             
 41 #1841 Graves, Claire      98 15 33 Scrr               12:22   22             
 42  #133 Hiatt, Melissa      97 02 - Unatt NewEn         12:23                  
 43 #1501 Griffiths, Nicole   98 Bac - A                  12:24   23             
 44 #1361 Manns, Alexis       97 Cascade Striders         12:24                  
 45  #784 Ehler, Alli         97 Cyclones                 12:25                  
 46  #187 Paredes, Caitliin   97 02 - Sentinel            12:25   24             
 47 #1303 Bare, Meaghan       97 North Idaho              12:25                  
 48  #983 Stefanovich, Lia    97 Alb Athletics            12:25                  
 49  #219 Foley, Shea         97 03 Delmar Track          12:26                  
 50 #1565 Stemple, Lela       97 Rogue Valley             12:26                  
 51  #915 Wellman, Danielle   97 Windsor Running          12:26                  
 52 #1951 Hill, Sierra        97 15 44-Sdrr               12:28   25             
 53 #1025 Padilla-Nahe, Jazl  97 Cougar Track Clu         12:29   26             
 54 #1144 Malaspina, Mikayla  97 Canyon TC                12:29                  
 55 #1628 Felipe, Yasmine     97 14-46 McFarland          12:30   27             
 56 #1076 Hensley, Cayley     98 Go The Distance          12:31   28             
 57 #1552 Clem, Delaney       97 Dry Side Fly             12:32                  
 58 #1449 Clarke, Casey       98 Oiselle                  12:33   29             
 59 #1105 Smiley, Danielle    97 Tcm Rez Runn             12:34                  
 60 #2123 Storms, Jenna       97 16 Pacific Unit          12:34                  
 61 #1077 Kinzle, Lauren      97 Go The Distance          12:35   30             
 62 #1734 Jacobs, Greer       98 15 33 Equalizers         12:37   31             
 63 #2368 Castillo, Rebecca   97 Cougar Track Clu         12:37   32             
 64 #2047 Bessolo, Nina       98 16 Castro Valle          12:38                  
 65 #1541 Anderson, Hannah    97 Central Oreg             12:39   33             
 66 #2094 Keil, Ellen         97 16 unattached            12:40                  
 67  #194 Gaeta, Olivia       97 02 - Fireboltz           12:40                  
 68 #2087 Calderon, Cristina  98 16 unattached            12:41                  
 69   #56 Gillis, Hannah      98 02 - Gsf-A               12:41   34             
 70 #1549 Leapaldt, Madison   97 Central Oreg             12:41   35             
 71  #759 Schilling, Lauren   98 Thunderbird Trac         12:42                  
 72 #1642 Holguin, Sonia      98 14-46 McFarland          12:42   36             
 73 #1543 Cornett, Jessica    97 Central Oreg             12:42   37             
 74 #1715 Chuang, Michelle    97 15 33 Equalizers         12:42   38             
 75  #235 Springhorn, Hannah  97 05 Unatt CT              12:43                  
 76  #701 Coleman, Bailey     97 Sports Track             12:43                  
 77  #140 Nunnery, Bethany    98 02 - Unatt NewEn         12:43                  
 78 #1310 Hickman, Reilli     98 North Idaho              12:45                  
 79 #1645 Ortiz, Samantha     97 14-46 McFarland          12:45   39             
 80  #914 Shainline, Madison  97 Windsor Running          12:46                  
 81  #419 Delfino, Angela     98 Junior Striders          12:47                  
 82 #1904 Pile, Kayla         97 15 33 Temecula V         12:47                  
 83 #2106 Rinne, Gabrielle    97 16 unattached            12:47                  
 84 #1446 Best, Amelia        97 Oiselle                  12:47   40             
 85 #1888 Hazlett, Anna       97 15 33 Wildcats           12:48                  
 86   #84 Smith, Courtney     97 02 - Gsf-A               12:50   41             
 87 #1622 Diaz, Dianitza      97 14-46 McFarland          12:51   42             
 88 #1764 Stemper, Hannah     97 15 33 Equalizers         12:52   43             
 89  #972 Valencia, Alyssa    98 Acoma Running            12:52   44             
 90   #47 Bermingham, Kate    98 02 - Gsf-A               12:52   45             
 91 #2102 orders, mary        97 16 unattached            12:53                  
 92  #184 Meinertz, Rebecca   97 02 - Sentinel            12:54   46             
 93 #1202 Lmbriani, Lillya    97 11 54 Team Idaho         12:54   47             
 94 #1451 Gibson, Briahna     97 Oiselle                  12:55   48             
 95 #2273 Lee, Pricilla       98 16 38 Umoja TC           12:56                  
 96  #680 Thielmann, Annalis  97 Indiana All              12:56                  
 97 #1453 Lower, Emma         97 Oiselle                  12:57   49             
 98  #481 Sanders, Christina  97 03 45 Ptc Flash "a"      12:57                  
 99 #1082 Novacek, Alexandra  97 Go The Distance          12:58   50             
100  #340 Traylor, Mary       97 NJ Unattached            13:00                  
101 #1732 Hulme, Kelly        97 15 33 Equalizers         13:01   51             
102  #332 McLaughlin, Erin    97 NJ Unattached            13:01                  
103 #1072 Carter, Sarah       98 Go The Distance          13:01   52             
104 #1022 Lovato, Victoria    97 Cougar Track Clu         13:02   53             
105  #868 Dugan, Olivia       97 Unattached               13:02                  
106 #1472 Oviatt, Rebekah     98 Rain City Flyers         13:03                  
107  #238 Dunleavy, Sara      98 05 Fairfield Cou         13:03                  
108   #59 Harrod, Joanna      97 02 - Gsf-A               13:04   54             
109 #1869 Randazzo, Jayden    97 15 33 Scrr               13:04   55             
110  #596 Dennis, Courtney    97 05-19-Una-Michigan       13:04                  
111  #482 Sanders, Katherine  97 03 45 Ptc Flash "a"      13:05                  
112 #1728 Harris, Rebecca     97 15 33 Equalizers         13:05   56             
113  #157 Bissitt, Cassidy    97 02 - Sentinel            13:06   57             
114 #1832 Dominguez, Janeth   98 15 33 Scrr               13:06   58             
115 #1235 Ratliff, Codi       98 Northwest Flyers         13:06                  
116  #152 Charlonne, Brittan  97 01 02 Rutland TC         13:07                  
117 #2083 Adams, Lindsey      97 16 unattached            13:08                  
118  #375 Tressler, Mackenzi  97 Westmorelan              13:08                  
119 #2142 Eklem, Kaitlyn      97 16 Pleasanton H          13:09   59             
120 #1033 Yepa, Meredith      98 Cougar Track Clu         13:10   60             
121 #1969 Toth, Delaney       98 15 44-Sdrr               13:11   61             
122 #1017 Hendrickson, Errin  97 Cougar Track Clu         13:13   62             
123 #1829 Diaz, Andrea        98 15 33 Scrr               13:14   63             
124 #1454 Maher, Anne         98 Oiselle                  13:14   64             
125  #676 Shank, Cayla        98 Indiana All              13:14                  
126 #1268 Cronsier, Marisa    97 Una-Southwestern         13:14                  
127 #2252 Casazza, Mia        98 16 Silver State          13:16                  
128 #1171 Allen, Kennedy      98 Unattached               13:16                  
129 #1754 Paquette, Christin  97 15 33 Equalizers         13:16   65             
130  #208 Kern, Julia         97 01 02 Waltham TC         13:17   66             
131  #790 Roberts, McKayla    97 Flyers                   13:18                  
132  #672 Gorin, Diana        97 Indiana All              13:19                  
133 #1078 Marquez, Conley     97 Go The Distance          13:19   67             
134  #210 McLaughlin, Madiso  97 01 02 Waltham TC         13:19   68             
135 #1266 Blizzard, Catherin  98 Una-Southwestern         13:20                  
136 #1644 Munoz, Arlene       97 14-46 McFarland          13:20   69             
137   #81 Scafidi, Sophie     98 02 - Gsf-A               13:21   70             
138  #623 Shell, Grenetria    97 T-Belles                 13:22                  
139  #974 Victorino, Raina    98 Acoma Running            13:22   71             
140 #1545 Hatton, Tia         97 Central Oreg             13:22   72             
141  #645 Sims, Tia           98 Rapides Jr Runne         13:22                  
142 #2080 Lowrey, Emily       98 16 38 Modoc Braves       13:23   73             
143   #46 Aylaian, Mary       97 02 - Gsf-A               13:23   74             
144 #2117 James, Megan        97 16 Pacific Unit          13:24                  
145  #323 Cook, Olivia        98 NJ Unattached            13:24                  
146 #1726 Gushue, Annalise    97 15 33 Equalizers         13:25   75             
147   #33 Manna, Cassidy      97 01 02  Run               13:25                  
148 #1940 Caeg, Cailin        97 15 44-Sdrr               13:26   76             
149  #179 Towne, Emily        98 02 - Sentinel            13:26   77             
150 #2308 Wold-Jurick, Annie  97 Bozeman Track Cl         13:26   78             
151  #423 Brown, Kaitlyn      98 Mav Runners              13:29                  
152   #87 Waldman, Alyssa     98 02 - Gsf-A               13:30   79             
153  #547 Howell, Carly       97 03 55 SC Unattached      13:30                  
154  #801 Larson, Morgan      97 Unattached               13:30                  
155 #2288 Cox, Julia          97 Bozeman Track Cl         13:32   80             
156 #2258 LaBadie, Jourdyn    97 16 Silver State          13:33                  
157  #963 Garcia, Makayla     98 Acoma Running            13:34   81             
158 #1208 Powell, Katelyn     98 11 54 Team Idaho         13:34   82             
159 #1347 Aquino, Brittany    98 Spokane Merc             13:35                  
160 #1621 Diaz, Caroline      98 14-46 McFarland          13:36   83             
161 #2219 Keukenkamp, Femke   97 16 Roseville PA          13:36   84             
162  #205 Gompers, Zoe        98 01 02 Waltham TC         13:38   85             
163 #1530 Waller, Makayla     98 Bac - A                  13:38   86             
164 #1550 Moehl, Olivia       97 Central Oreg             13:40   87             
165 #1546 Jarvis, Anne        97 Central Oreg             13:41   88             
166 #2237 Worthen, Chase      98 16 Roseville PA          13:45   89             
167  #154 Almeida, Kayla      97 02 - Sentinel            13:46   90             
168 #1615 Herrera, Janet      97 14-46 Lamont             13:49   91             
169  #782 Wilkins, Abigail    97 08 29 Omaha Racers       13:50                  
170 #2146 Fraticelli, Kathle  98 16 Pleasanton H          13:51   92             
171 #2107 Smith, Dariya       97 16 unattached            13:53                  
172 #1858 Magallenas, Iesha   98 15 33 Scrr               13:54   93             
173 #1185 Galinat, Megan      97 11 54 Team Idaho         13:56   94             
174 #1239 Wicker, Maren       98 Northwest Flyers         13:57                  
175 #1186 Gannon, Kayla       97 11 54 Team Idaho         13:58   95             
176  #637 Mcfarlan, Taylor    98 Rapides Jr Runne         14:00                  
177  #814 Bell, Ariana        97 Unattached               14:02                  
178  #559 Shuler, Emily       97 55 Summerville A         14:03                  
179 #2291 Darham, Mira        98 Bozeman Track Cl         14:06   96             
180 #1254 McCannon, Sophie    98 Highland Lakes           14:06                  
181 #1600 Zorn, Jordyn        97 14-46 Unattached         14:07                  
182 #1450 Ferguson, Anne      97 Oiselle                  14:08   97             
183 #1182 Ellingson, Holly    97 11 54 Team Idaho         14:08   98             
184 #2133 Chicoine, Francesc  98 16 Pleasanton H          14:08   99             
185  #213 Randolph, Hannah    97 01 02 Waltham TC         14:11  100             
186 #1251 Lewis, Sarah        97 Highland Lakes           14:12                  
187 #1181 Ellingson, Allison  97 11 54 Team Idaho         14:14  101             
188  #507 Grant, Amy          98 55 Mt Plesant A          14:15                  
189  #334 Metzheiser, Nicole  97 NJ Unattached            14:15                  
190 #1517 Morris, Haley       97 Bac - A                  14:17  102             
191  #345 Broadwater, Brookl  98 MA Unattached            14:20                  
192 #2077 Derner, Elizabeth   97 16 38 Modoc Braves       14:23  103             
193  #976 Wanya, Denecia      97 Acoma Running            14:25  104             
194 #1860 Martinez, Kassandr  98 15 33 Scrr               14:28  105             
195 #1084 Van Sickle, Madisyn 97 Go The Distance          14:29  106             
196 #1617 Ochoa, Jennifer     98 14-46 Lamont             14:30  107             
197  #971 Valdo, Colette      97 Acoma Running            14:34  108             
198 #2154 Murphy, Madeleine   98 16 Pleasanton H          14:35  109             
199 #2168 Vernot, Hannah      97 16 Pleasanton H          14:35  110             
200 #2303 Nall, Stella        97 Bozeman Track Cl         14:37  111             
201 #2363 Calkins, Audryaunn  97 11 54 Team Idaho         14:38  112             
202 #2224 Michaels, Kylie     97 16 Roseville PA          14:40  113             
203 #2081 McPeek, Haley       98 16 38 Modoc Braves       14:44  114             
204 #1192 Hansen, Macy        98 11 54 Team Idaho         14:59  115             
205 #2294 Hansen, Lauren      98 Bozeman Track Cl         14:59  116             
206  #817 Brown, Hope         97 Unattached               15:00                  
207 #1270 Lambke, Alexandra   97 Una-Southwestern         15:00                  
208  #772 McDonald, Mackenzi  97 WI Association U         15:02                  
209 #1619 Villa, Emily        98 14-46 Lamont             15:04  117             
210 #1162 Craig, Kathryn      98 Magic Valley             15:07                  
211 #2076 Cohen, Cyntha       97 16 38 Modoc Braves       15:13  118             
212 #1456 Sharp, Caroline     98 Oiselle                  15:26  119             
213 #1613 Dominguez, Shastyn  97 14-46 Lamont             15:31  120             
214 #2079 Knoch, Melissa      98 16 38 Modoc Braves       15:35  121             
215 #1237 Sanstrom, Kara      97 Northwest Flyers         15:36                  
216 #1610 Cortes, Vanessa     98 14-46 Lamont             15:39  122             
217 #2304 Perkins, Katrina    98 Bozeman Track Cl         15:41  123             
218  #472 King, Cameron       98 03 45 Ptc Flash "a"      15:44                  
219  #185 Millea, Molly       98 02 - Sentinel            15:46  124             
220 #2082 Vickerman, Mattee   98 16 38 Modoc Braves       16:04  125             
221 #1511 MacDonald, Anna     97 Bac - A                  16:10  126             
222  #857 Menehini, Melissa   97 Blazers TC               16:15                  
223  #830 Red Bear, Betty     97 Unattached               16:17                  
224  #162 Butler, Katherine   98 02 - Sentinel            16:28  127             
225  #500 Courville, Sarah    98 55 Mt Plesant A          17:02                  
226 #2305 Shaw, Amy           97 Bozeman Track Cl         17:26  128             
227  #526 Smith, MacKenna     98 55 Mt Plesant A          17:26                  
228  #657 Walker, Jocelyn     98 Southern Attache         18:58                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15 44 San Diego RoadRunne    69    2    8   13   21   25   61   76          
      Total Time:    59:43.00                                                    
         Average:    11:56.60                                                    
   2 10 42 Cougar Track Club     139    9   19   26   32   53   60   62          
      Total Time:  1:02:03.00                                                    
         Average:    12:24.60                                                    
   3 15 33 So Cal Roadrunners    158    5   18   22   55   58   63   93  105     
      Total Time:  1:02:14.00                                                    
         Average:    12:26.80                                                    
   4 15 33 Equalizers            175   12   31   38   43   51   56   65   75     
      Total Time:  1:03:06.00                                                    
         Average:    12:37.20                                                    
   5 10 48 Go The Distance       175   15   28   30   50   52   67  106          
      Total Time:  1:03:01.00                                                    
         Average:    12:36.20                                                    
   6 01 02 Granite State Flash   177    3   34   41   45   54   70   74   79     
      Total Time:  1:02:58.00                                                    
         Average:    12:35.60                                                    
   7 13 36 Oiselle Running Clu   180   14   29   40   48   49   64   97  119     
      Total Time:  1:03:08.00                                                    
         Average:    12:37.60                                                    
   8 13 37 Central Oregon Runn   183    6   33   35   37   72   87   88          
      Total Time:  1:03:06.00                                                    
         Average:    12:37.20                                                    
   9 14-46 McFarland Track Clu   213   27   36   39   42   69   83               
      Total Time:  1:04:08.00                                                    
         Average:    12:49.60                                                    
  10 01 02 Waltham TC            237    7   11   66   68   85  100               
      Total Time:  1:03:55.00                                                    
         Average:    12:47.00                                                    
  11 13 37 Bowerman Athletic C   238   10   17   23   86  102  126               
      Total Time:  1:04:14.00                                                    
         Average:    12:50.80                                                    
  12 16 38 Roseville Pal Expre   291    1    4   84   89  113                    
      Total Time:  1:04:29.00                                                    
         Average:    12:53.80                                                    
  13 01 02 Sentinel Striders     294   24   46   57   77   90  124  127          
      Total Time:  1:05:37.00                                                    
         Average:    13:07.40                                                    
  14 16 38 Pleasanton Heat       379   20   59   92   99  109  110               
      Total Time:  1:07:54.00                                                    
         Average:    13:34.80                                                    
  15 11 31 Bozeman Track Club    381   16   78   80   96  111  116  123  128     
      Total Time:  1:07:41.00                                                    
         Average:    13:32.20                                                    
  16 10 42 Acoma Running Club    408   44   71   81  104  108                    
      Total Time:  1:08:47.00                                                    
         Average:    13:45.40                                                    
  17 11 54 Team Idaho            416   47   82   94   95   98  101  112  115     
      Total Time:  1:08:30.00                                                    
         Average:    13:42.00                                                    
  18 16 38 Modoc Braves          529   73  103  114  118  121  125               
      Total Time:  1:13:18.00                                                    
         Average:    14:39.60                                                    
  19 14-46 Lamont Roadrunners    557   91  107  117  120  122                    
      Total Time:  1:14:33.00                                                    
         Average:    14:54.60     
         
         
         
         
Midget Boys - 3 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #2063 Blake, Samuel       97 16 Los Gatos AA          10:12    1             
  2 #1701 Alexander, Ryan     97 15 33 Equalizers         10:25    2             
  3 #2070 Sum, Steven         97 16 Los Gatos AA          10:32    3             
  4  #923 O'Hagan, John       97 10 32 Zoom               10:37                  
  5 #1856 Lowrie, Michael     97 15 33 Scrr               10:41    4             
  6 #1909 Estrada, Branden    97 15 33 Una So Cal         10:44                  
  7 #1821 Capestany, Trevor   97 15 33 Scrr               10:49    5             
  8 #1819 Bias, Jeremiah      97 15 33 Scrr               10:50    6             
  9  #293 Burke, James        97 59 Infant Jesus          10:51                  
 10 #1912 Pluma, Bryan        97 15 33 Una So Cal         10:52                  
 11 #1214 Sewall, Matthew     97 11 54 Team Idaho         10:52                  
 12  #787 Liedke, Justin      98 Flyers                   10:52                  
 13  #289 Rice, John          97 06 Prospect Pk Y         10:53                  
 14  #578 Beebe, Michael      97 05-18-Una-Lake Erie      10:53                  
 15 #2161 Schlachte, Peter    97 16 Pleasanton H          10:54    7             
 16 #1876 Tamagno, Austin     97 15 33 Scrr               10:54    8             
 17  #279 Ostberg, Alex       97 05 Wilton Runnin         10:55                  
 18 #1649 Valles, Tommy       97 14-46 McFarland          10:59    9             
 19 #1342 Vandine, Andrew     97 Spokane Mercury          11:01   10             
 20 #2259 LaBadie, Mason      97 16 Silver State          11:01                  
 21  #118 McMaster, Jake      97 01 02 Nashua Pal         11:02   11             
 22  #678 Snider, Zachary     97 Indiana All              11:03                  
 23  #982 Stanopiewicz, Will  98 Alb Athletics            11:04                  
 24 #1402 Reischling, Andy    97 Fed Way                  11:06   12             
 25 #2254 Dobrowski, Andrew   97 16 Silver State          11:07                  
 26 #1510 Lomax, Sam          97 Bac - A                  11:07   13             
 27 #1521 Scott, Hayden       97 Bac - A                  11:09   14             
 28 #2064 Haderle, Ben        97 16 Los Gatos AA          11:10   15             
 29 #2141 Dunne, Michael      98 16 Pleasanton H          11:13   16             
 30 #1524 Thompson, Daniel    98 Bac - A                  11:18   17             
 31  #288 Freeman, Brandon    97 06 Prospect Pk Y         11:18                  
 32  #681 Veatch, Ben         98 Indiana All              11:19                  
 33 #2086 Avila, Ricardo      97 16 unattached            11:20                  
 34  #732 Horsley, matthew    97 Naperville Track         11:21                  
 35 #1944 Dodds, Spencer      98 15 44-Sdrr               11:21   18             
 36 #1814 Welker, Tucker      97 15 33 So Cal Comets      11:22                  
 37  #741 May, Aidan          97 Distance Demons          11:22                  
 38 #2169 Warring, Kahale     97 16 Pleasanton H          11:25   19             
 39 #1756 Penn, Colby         98 15 33 Equalizers         11:25   20             
 40 #1115 Laverty, Cameron    97 El Paso Flam             11:25                  
 41  #273 Stoker, Michael     97 05 South Windsor         11:26                  
 42 #2067 Mogensen, Brent     97 16 Los Gatos AA          11:27   21             
 43  #175 Gould, Ian          97 02 - Sentinel            11:27   22             
 44  #445 Mitchell, Joshua    97 Triangle Champ           11:27                  
 45  #691 Coryell, Colin      98 unattached               11:28                  
 46 #1872 Rodriguez, Cesar    98 15 33 Scrr               11:30   23             
 47 #1392 Lanser, Alexander   97 Fed Way                  11:31   24             
 48 #1001 Sanchez, Jacob      98 Blazing Angels           11:33                  
 49  #352 Hay, Shaun          98 Pacer Track              11:34                  
 50 #2170 Zaeske, Benjamin    98 16 Pleasanton H          11:36   25             
 51 #1367 Barry, Alexander    97 Fed Way                  11:36   26             
 52  #880 Malone, Robert      97 Co Una                   11:36                  
 53  #919 Ferguson, Keenan    97 10 32 Zoom               11:37                  
 54  #196 Vance, Allen        97 02 - Sugarloaf           11:37                  
 55   #70 Moskowitz, Eli      97 02 - Gsf-A               11:37   27             
 56 #2165 Tang, Daniel        97 16 Pleasanton H          11:38   28             
 57  #987 Kedge, Aric         98 Alb Track Club           11:38   29             
 58 #1500 Grant, Spencer      97 Bac - A                  11:38   30             
 59  #451 Parker, Sean        98 Unattached               11:39                  
 60  #834 Witt, Patrick       97 Unattached               11:39                  
 61  #248 Morrow, Jackson     97 05 Litchfield Tr         11:40                  
 62   #78 Rowell, Jacob       97 02 - Gsf-A               11:40   31             
 63 #1345 Whalen, Aaron       97 Spokane Mercury          11:41   32             
 64 #1494 Brim-Edwards, Jack  98 Bac - A                  11:41   33             
 65  #706 Maves, Curtis       97 Sports Track             11:43                  
 66 #1803 Baxter, Wyatt       98 15 33 So Cal Comets      11:45                  
 67  #675 Kweder, Andrew      98 Indiana All              11:45                  
 68 #1592 Russo, Jacob        97 14-46 Unattached         11:45                  
 69  #636 Maggio, Scott       97 Rapides Jr Runne         11:46                  
 70 #1690 Barrios, Carlos     97 15 33 Blaze              11:46                  
 71 #2068 Moller, Anthony     97 16 Los Gatos AA          11:46   34             
 72  #893 DeLaCerda, Isaiah   98 Penguin Track Cl         11:46                  
 73 #2233 Taggart, Logan      98 16 Roseville PA          11:46                  
 74 #1398 Myrick, Brendan     98 Fed Way                  11:48   35             
 75 #1777 Davi, Shay          98 15 33 Hyper              11:48                  
 76  #669 Croaning, Matthew   98 Indiana All              11:48                  
 77  #261 Cheney, Alexander   97 05 South Windsor         11:48                  
 78  #142 Principe, David     98 02 - Unatt NewEn         11:49                  
 79 #1635 Garza, Mathew       98 14-46 McFarland          11:49   36             
 80 #1905 Testerman, Jordan   97 15 33 Temecula V         11:49                  
 81 #1629 Fitzpatrick, Bosto  97 14-46 McFarland          11:50   37             
 82  #758 Schilling, Andrew   97 Thunderbird Trac         11:50                  
 83  #104 Canfield, Conor     98 01 02 Nashua Pal         11:51   38             
 84  #114 Jackson, Cameron    98 01 02 Nashua Pal         11:52   39             
 85  #377 Maguire, Alexander  97 10 Fairfax P             11:52                  
 86  #826 Keyes, Jebben       97 Unattached               11:52                  
 87 #1942 DeJong, Frank       97 15 44-Sdrr               11:53   40             
 88 #2221 Lachman, Spencer    97 16 Roseville PA          11:53                  
 89 #2261 Lopez, Sebastian    97 16 Silver State          11:54                  
 90 #1490 Powers, Dakota      97 Whidbey Running          11:54                  
 91  #117 Lessard, Thomas     97 01 02 Nashua Pal         11:54   41             
 92 #2174 Coumou, Nicholas    97 16 Pleasanton H          11:55   42             
 93  #742 Sigmund, Evan       97 Distance Demons          11:55                  
 94  #904 Conroy, Quinn       97 Ric Rojas Run            11:55   43             
 95  #431 Millsaps, Peter     97 03 13 NC Unattached      11:57                  
 96   #71 Munnelly, Sean      97 02 - Gsf-A               11:57   44             
 97 #1553 Porter, Andrew      97 Dry Side Fly             11:58                  
 98 #1498 Diedrich, Josh      97 Bac - A                  11:58   45             
 99   #91 Brown, Nicholas     97 02 - Gsf-A               11:58   46             
100   #48 Busi, James         97 02 - Gsf-A               11:58   47             
101 #1335 Shults, Corbin      98 Spokane Mercury          11:59   48             
102  #697 Schwartz, Ben       97 unattached               11:59                  
103  #878 Duran, Michael      97 Co Una                   12:00                  
104 #1636 Gonzalez, Mark      97 14-46 McFarland          12:01   49             
105  #357 Wolk, Nicholas      98 Pacer Track              12:01                  
106  #903 Bohling, Branden    98 Ric Rojas Run            12:02   50             
107 #1466 Heffernan, Ryan     97 Rain City Flyers         12:02                  
108  #992 Schreckhise, Chris  97 Alb Track Club           12:03   51             
109  #994 Swanson, Augustus   97 Alb Track Club           12:03   52             
110  #527 Spencer, Jacob      97 55 Mt Plesant A          12:03   53             
111  #979 Fort, Matt          97 Alb Athletics            12:03                  
112 #1499 Frank, Jackson      98 Bac - A                  12:03   54             
113  #432 Smith, Chase        97 03 13 NC Unattached      12:04                  
114 #1669 Trevino, Isaac      97 14-46 Rosedale R         12:05   55             
115 #1970 Tufekci, Burak      98 15 44-Sdrr               12:06   56             
116  #102 Bozek, Garrett      97 01 02 Nashua Pal         12:06   57             
117  #107 Dahl, Andrew        97 01 02 Nashua Pal         12:07   58             
118 #1816 Ariza, Carlos       97 15 33 Scrr               12:07   59             
119 #2257 Greiner, Jacob      97 16 Silver State          12:07                  
120  #717 Clabby, Henry       97 Illinois Unattac         12:08                  
121 #1594 Starkweather, Noah  97 14-46 Unattached         12:09                  
122  #750 Anderson, Caleb     98 Thunderbird Trac         12:09                  
123  #615 Hurren, Byron       97 Alabama Unattach         12:10                  
124 #1852 Jimenez, Jonathan   97 15 33 Scrr               12:11   60             
125 #1519 Rae, Truman         98 Bac - A                  12:13   61             
126  #121 Morrow, Colin       97 01 02 Nashua Pal         12:14   62             
127 #1953 Hodges, Sam         98 15 44-Sdrr               12:15   63             
128  #127 Tibando, Joey       97 01 02 Nashua Pal         12:15   64             
129 #1021 Kramer, Noah        97 Cougar Track Clu         12:15   65             
130  #376 Burke, Connor       97 10 Cobra Tra             12:15                  
131 #1343 Waters, Max         97 Spokane Mercury          12:16   66             
132  #483 Sanders, Mitchell   97 03 45 Ptc Flash "a"      12:16                  
133 #2343 Gadalla, Justin     98 15 44-Sdrr               12:17   67             
134 #1339 Templeton, Nick     98 Spokane Mercury          12:17   68             
135 #2366 Romero, Christian   97 14-46 McFarland          12:17   69             
136  #731 Horn, Connor        97 Naperville Track         12:17                  
137 #1276 Whatley, Shea       97 Una-Southwestern         12:18                  
138  #905 Crawford, Colin     97 Ric Rojas Run            12:18   70             
139  #876 Walsworth, Don      97 Unattached               12:19                  
140 #1959 Lawford, Nicholas   97 15 44-Sdrr               12:19   71             
141 #1882 Zaragoza, Ronnie    97 15 33 Scrr               12:20   72             
142 #1753 Palazzo, Anthony    97 15 33 Equalizers         12:20   73             
143 #1743 Lorenzana, Albert   98 15 33 Equalizers         12:20   74             
144 #1412 Woodruff, Alec      98 Fed Way                  12:21   75             
145  #274 Gralton, Connor     98 05 St.BernardSch         12:21                  
146  #785 Abboud, Brandon     97 Flyers                   12:21                  
147  #170 Fownes, Matthew     97 02 - Sentinel            12:21   76             
148 #1068 Burks, Cade         98 10 48 Arizona Blaze      12:22                  
149   #51 DeChane, Tyler      97 02 - Gsf-A               12:23   77             
150 #2320 Eckmann, A.J.       97 Unattached               12:23                  
151 #1485 Hilger, Maxwell     98 Unity Running            12:23                  
152  #794 Cherry, Bo          97 Eden Prairie T&F         12:24                  
153 #2225 Mulholland, Patric  97 16 Roseville PA          12:27                  
154  #739 Weiss, daniel       97 Naperville Track         12:28                  
155  #348 Lopapa, Nicholas    98 MA Unattached            12:28                  
156  #528 Spencer, Logan      97 55 Mt Plesant A          12:30   78             
157  #301 Lundberg, Joseph    97 CrimsonKnights A         12:31                  
158 #1012 Harlan, Jacob       98 Cougar Track Clu         12:31   79             
159 #1760 Reem, Nathan        97 15 33 Equalizers         12:31   80             
160   #76 Robinson, Matthew   97 02 - Gsf-A               12:32   81             
161 #1666 Richardson, Daniel  98 14-46 Rosedale R         12:33   82             
162 #1805 Kaufman, Mac        97 15 33 So Cal Comets      12:33                  
163 #1109 Yellowman, Triston  97 Tcm Rez Runn             12:34                  
164  #906 Crawford, Kyle      98 Ric Rojas Run            12:35   83             
165  #523 Perera, Andrew      98 55 Mt Plesant A          12:35   84             
166 #1800 Kemp, Ethan         97 15 33 Saddleback         12:35                  
167  #496 Bridgham, Will      97 55 Mt Plesant A          12:35   85             
168 #2373 Cawley, Joseph      97 CrimsonKnights A         12:35                  
169  #462 Nathan, Alec        97 45 Northside "a"         12:37                  
170  #475 Livingston, Reed    97 03 45 Ptc Flash "a"      12:38                  
171 #1738 Khare, Nikhil       97 15 33 Equalizers         12:39   86             
172 #1006 Cleveland, Dakota   98 Cougar Track Clu         12:41   87             
173 #1663 Lopez, Eduardo      98 14-46 Rosedale R         12:41   88             
174 #1258 Wolleat, Casey      97 Highland Lakes           12:41                  
175 #1593 Santos, Gabriel     97 14-46 Unattached         12:43                  
176  #803 Meger, Ryan         97 Unattached               12:46                  
177 #1739 Leon, Andrew        97 15 33 Equalizers         12:47   89             
178  #192 Wainwright, Jack    97 02 - Sentinel            12:48   90             
179 #2178 Harmer, Jonas       97 16 Pleasanton B          12:49   91             
180 #1967 Rider, Ian          98 15 44-Sdrr               12:51   92             
181 #1705 Bennett, Benjamin   97 15 33 Equalizers         12:52   93             
182 #1030 Smith, Joel         98 Cougar Track Clu         12:53   94             
183 #1382 Goleeke, Nicolas    98 Fed Way                  12:53   95             
184 #1658 Hillberg, Deven     97 14-46 Rosedale R         12:56   96             
185 #2369 Donley, Samuel      97 03 45 Etowah             12:56                  
186 #1175 Ramsay, Alex        97 Unattached               12:56                  
187  #908 Jordan, Skyler      97 Ric Rojas Run            12:56   97             
188 #1387 Howard, David       98 Fed Way                  12:57   98             
189  #990 Otero, Miguel       98 Alb Track Club           12:57   99             
190  #989 Otero, Jorge        97 Alb Track Club           12:57  100             
191 #2127 Anawalt, Kevin      98 16 Pleasanton H          12:58  101             
192 #2275 Bittner, Samuel     97 Btc                      13:00                  
193 #2151 Hardy, Romain       97 16 Pleasanton H          13:01  102             
194  #498 Clarke, Mitchell    98 55 Mt Plesant A          13:02  103             
195 #1003 Armijo, Trevor      98 Cougar Track Clu         13:02  104             
196  #172 Gallo, Nathan       97 02 - Sentinel            13:03  105             
197 #1667 Ryan, Jared         98 14-46 Rosedale R         13:07  106             
198 #1954 Jewell, Marco       98 15 44-Sdrr               13:13  107             
199 #1135 Faulks, Micah       97 Canyon TC                13:16                  
200 #2069 Schwager, Mitchell  97 16 Los Gatos AA          13:23  108             
201  #631 Travis, Harrison    98 Peak Performance         13:25                  
202 #2175 Edelson, Dylan      97 16 Pleasanton B          13:29  109             
203 #2319 Dusty Bull, Emmett  97 Unattached               13:30                  
204 #1611 Cruz, Pedro         98 14-46 Lamont             13:31                  
205  #599 Jenkins, Zachary    98 05-19-Una-Michigan       13:32                  
206 #1378 Garrett, Ben        98 Fed Way                  13:34  110             
207 #1274 Spamer, Michael     97 Una-Southwestern         13:37                  
208 #2322 Foster, Graham      97 Unattached               13:38                  
209 #1586 Luna, Moises        97 14-46 Unattached         13:38                  
210  #167 Coogan, Noah        97 02 - Sentinel            13:39  111             
211  #328 Ill, Alexander      98 NJ Unattached            13:47                  
212 #2180 May, Ryan           97 16 Pleasanton B          13:48  112             
213  #909 Morette, Avery      98 Ric Rojas Run            13:50  113             
214 #2282 Stevens, Thomas     97 Btc                      13:53                  
215 #1140 Herrick, Tommy      97 Canyon TC                14:00                  
216  #793 Vasquez, Andy       98 Flyers                   14:00                  
217 #1002 Antone, Ethan       98 Cougar Track Clu         14:10  114             
218 #2331 Scherting, Braden   98 Unattached               14:12                  
219  #501 Desciak, Jared      97 55 Mt Plesant A          14:18  115             
220 #2359 White Eagle III, A  97 Unattached               14:28                  
221  #783 Castner, William    98 Cyclones                 14:33                  
222 #1031 Waquie, Jordan      97 Cougar Track Clu         14:49  116             
223 #1156 Winger, Landon      97 Canyon TC                15:01                  
224  #511 Haigler, Matthew    97 55 Mt Plesant A          15:12  117             
225  #708 Riley, Timothy      98 Sports Track             15:15                  
226 #2184 Seto, Jacob         98 16 Pleasanton B          15:19  118             
227 #2177 Gurarie, Benjamin   97 16 Pleasanton B          15:24  119             
228  #626 Sexton-Davis, Jaro  98 Kingdom Fitness          15:29                  
229  #698 Anders, Caleb       97 Sports Track             15:34                  
230  #509 Haigler, Boyce      97 55 Mt Plesant A          16:12  120             
231  #485 Tysor, Caleb        97 03 45 Ptc Flash "a"      16:23                  
232 #1008 Davis, Kevin        97 Cougar Track Clu         16:34  121             
233 #2179 Kozak, Jared        97 16 Pleasanton B          16:37  122             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15 33 So Cal Roadrunners     46    4    5    6    8   23   59   60   72     
      Total Time:    54:44.00                                                    
         Average:    10:56.80                                                    
   2 16 38 Los Gatos AA Track     74    1    3   15   21   34  108               
      Total Time:    55:07.00                                                    
         Average:    11:01.40                                                    
   3 16 38 Pleasanton Heat        95    7   16   19   25   28   42  101  102     
      Total Time:    56:46.00                                                    
         Average:    11:21.20                                                    
   4 13 37 Bowerman Athletic C   107   13   14   17   30   33   45   54   61     
      Total Time:    56:53.00                                                    
         Average:    11:22.60                                                    
   5 13 36 Federal Way TC        172   12   24   26   35   75   95   98  110     
      Total Time:    58:22.00                                                    
         Average:    11:40.40                                                    
   6 01 02 Nashua Pal            186   11   38   39   41   57   58   62   64     
      Total Time:    58:45.00                                                    
         Average:    11:45.00                                                    
   7 01 02 Granite State Flash   195   27   31   44   46   47   77   81          
      Total Time:    59:10.00                                                    
         Average:    11:50.00                                                    
   8 14-46 McFarland Track Clu   200    9   36   37   49   69                    
      Total Time:    58:56.00                                                    
         Average:    11:47.20                                                    
   9 13 35 Spokane Mercury A     224   10   32   48   66   68                    
      Total Time:    59:14.00                                                    
         Average:    11:50.80                                                    
  10 15 44 San Diego RoadRunne   244   18   40   56   63   67   71   92  107     
      Total Time:    59:52.00                                                    
         Average:    11:58.40                                                    
  11 15 33 Equalizers            249    2   20   73   74   80   86   89   93     
      Total Time:    59:01.00                                                    
         Average:    11:48.20                                                    
  12 10 42 Albuquerque Track C   331   29   51   52   99  100                    
      Total Time:  1:01:38.00                                                    
         Average:    12:19.60                                                    
  13 10 32 Ric Rojas Running     343   43   50   70   83   97  113               
      Total Time:  1:01:46.00                                                    
         Average:    12:21.20                                                    
  14 03 55 Mt Pleasant "a"       403   53   78   84   85  103  115  117  120     
      Total Time:  1:02:45.00                                                    
         Average:    12:33.00                                                    
  15 01 02 Sentinel Striders     404   22   76   90  105  111                    
      Total Time:  1:03:18.00                                                    
         Average:    12:39.60                                                    
  16 14-46 Rosedale Racers       427   55   82   88   96  106                    
      Total Time:  1:03:22.00                                                    
         Average:    12:40.40                                                    
  17 10 42 Cougar Track Club     429   65   79   87   94  104  114  116  121     
      Total Time:  1:03:22.00                                                    
         Average:    12:40.40                                                    
  18 16 38 Pleasanton Heat  B    549   91  109  112  118  119  122               
      Total Time:  1:10:49.00                                                    
         Average:    14:09.80  

Youth Girls - 4 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1246 Rathjen, Natalie    96 Dal Metro Stride         14:58                  
  2 #1802 Baxter, Sarah       95 15 33 So Cal Comets      15:17                  
  3 #2210 Carroll, Clare      96 16 Roseville PA          15:28    1             
  4 #1447 Bolibol, Keagan     96 Oiselle                  15:30    2             
  5  #931 Harper, Summer      95 Sojourners               15:31    3             
  6  #877 Anderson-Coats, Na  95 Co Una                   15:35                  
  7 #1515 McDonald, Piper     96 Bac - A                  15:35    4             
  8  #604 O'Neil, Megan       96 05-19-Una-Michigan       15:38                  
  9  #792 Topham, Rebekah     96 Flyers                   15:38                  
 10  #921 Gerard, Taylor      96 10 32 Zoom               15:38                  
 11  #748 Flatley, Elizabeth  96 Merton Area Trac         15:39                  
 12 #2052 Hartley, Sophie     96 16 Diablo Valle          15:43    5             
 13 #1933 Abrahamson, Emma    96 15 44-Sdrr               15:43    6             
 14 #1948 Garritson, Shelby   96 15 44-Sdrr               15:44    7             
 15 #2295 Hardin, Carolin     96 Bozeman Track Cl         15:45    8             
 16 #1520 Rice, Paige         96 Bac - A                  15:55    9             
 17  #871 Mello, Nicole       95 Unattached               15:55                  
 18 #2306 Starkey, Aja        96 Bozeman Track Cl         16:02   10             
 19  #884 McLaughlin, Erin    96 Fairchild Flyers         16:06                  
 20 #2289 Creel, Andie        95 Bozeman Track Cl         16:07   11             
 21 #1457 Sharp, Natalie      96 Oiselle                  16:10   12             
 22 #1873 Rodriguez, Fernand  96 15 33 Scrr               16:10   13             
 23 #1094 Betoney, Chelena    95 Tcm Rez Runn             16:10   14             
 24 #2096 Martinez, Kristina  96 16 unattached            16:11                  
 25  #150 Berkson, Maddy      96 02 - Prov Cobras         16:12                  
 26  #658 King, Jessica       96 Fishers Run              16:17                  
 27 #1740 Liem, Erica         96 15 33 Equalizers         16:23   15             
 28  #804 Sorensen, Shaelyn   96 Unattached               16:25                  
 29 #1174 Nesbitt, Jasmine    95 Unattached               16:26                  
 30 #1700 Adams, Jacquie      95 15 33 Equalizers         16:27   16             
 31 #1513 Martinez, Allison   96 Bac - A                  16:29   17             
 32 #1458 Western, Audrey     96 Oiselle                  16:31   18             
 33 #1890 Lapidus, Stephanie  95 15 33 Wildcats           16:31                  
 34  #353 Little, Carly       96 Pacer Track              16:32                  
 35  #237 Allen, Cate         96 05 Fairfield Cou         16:32                  
 36   #40 Philpot, Meghan     96 01 02 Gcs Triad          16:34   19             
 37  #855 Funkenbusch, Kayla  96 Una22 Ozark              16:36                  
 38   #36 Hawkins, Courtney   95 01 02 Gcs Triad          16:37   20             
 39 #1716 Cushing-Murray, Je  96 15 33 Equalizers         16:39   21             
 40  #209 McCauley, Kaitlin   95 01 02 Waltham TC         16:42   22             
 41  #755 FitzPatrick, Delan  95 Thunderbird Trac         16:44                  
 42 #1827 Deimling, Katie     96 15 33 Scrr               16:45   23             
 43 #1354 Paton, Kealani      95 Spokane Merc             16:49                  
 44  #673 Hamilton, Lauren    95 Indiana All              16:50                  
 45   #35 McGahie, Kaitlin    95 02 - Central MA          16:50                  
 46  #933 Knapp, Sierra       96 Sojourners               16:51   24             
 47 #2056 Sorensen, Nicolett  95 16 Diablo Valle          16:51   25             
 48  #250 Olsen, Sabrina      96 05 Litchfield Tr         16:51   26             
 49 #1191 Hansen, Carley      95 11 54 Team Idaho         16:52                  
 50 #1099 Loughran, Brianna   96 Tcm Rez Runn             16:52   27             
 51 #1742 Lopez, Vanessa      95 15 33 Equalizers         16:52   28             
 52 #2214 Emrick, Reaghan     96 16 Roseville PA          16:54   29             
 53  #659 Lux, Meghin         95 Fishers Run              16:55                  
 54 #2021 Miller, Claire      95 16 Buffalo b             16:55   30             
 55 #1684 Moffett, Leigh      96 14-46 Sierra Cha         16:55   31             
 56 #2065 Katz, Danielle      95 16 Los Gatos AA          16:57                  
 57 #1686 Nikkel, Madison     96 14-46 Sierra Cha         16:57   32             
 58 #2026 Schmitt, Kellie     95 16 Buffalo b             16:58   33             
 59  #602 Nichols, Ashley     95 05-19-Una-Michigan       16:59                  
 60 #1961 LeDesma, Catie      95 15 44-Sdrr               16:59   34             
 61 #2286 Bradshaw, Brigid    95 Bozeman Track Cl         16:59   35             
 62 #1699 Williams, Alicia    95 15 33 Panthers           17:00                  
 63 #1818 Bennis, Chelsea     95 15 33 Scrr               17:00   36             
 64 #1763 Stemper, Cori       95 15 33 Equalizers         17:02   37             
 65 #1973 Gorczyca, Katie     95 15 49 Unattached NV      17:02                  
 66  #935 Sidwell, Megan      96 Sojourners               17:03   38             
 67  #797 French, Anna        96 Unattached               17:05                  
 68 #2097 Maxwell, Julia      95 16 unattached            17:05                  
 69 #1555 Mosman, Natalie     95 Emerald Vall             17:05                  
 70 #1540 Ambrose, Natalie    96 Central Oreg             17:06                  
 71   #42 Salem, Shauna       96 01 02 Gcs Triad          17:07   39             
 72  #214 Rapaic, Olja        96 01 02 Waltham TC         17:10   40             
 73 #1159 Bullers, Ashley     95 Magic Valley             17:11                  
 74 #2091 Flora, Skyler       96 16 unattached            17:14                  
 75  #683 Welch, Kelcy        95 Indiana All              17:15                  
 76  #144 Sands, Colleen      96 02 - Unatt NewEn         17:16                  
 77  #888 Trillo, Diana       95 Landsharks Runni         17:17                  
 78 #2023 Morgan, Jennifer    95 16 Buffalo b             17:18   41             
 79 #1625 Diaz, Marbella      96 14-46 McFarland          17:19                  
 80  #197 Brams, Cate         95 01 02 Waltham TC         17:19   42             
 81   #75 Richardson, Gabrie  96 02 - Gsf-A               17:20                  
 82 #2195 Okino, Mei-Lin      95 16 38 RF United          17:20                  
 83 #1085 Vice, Julianne      96 Go The Distance          17:21                  
 84 #1355 Pease, Kinsey       96 Spokane Merc             17:21                  
 85 #1680 Ikuma, Samantha     96 14-46 Sierra Cha         17:21   43             
 86 #1081 Molvin, Shannon     96 Go The Distance          17:21                  
 87  #764 Holan, Haley        95 WI Association U         17:21                  
 88  #780 Dam, Jacquelyn      96 Unatt                    17:22                  
 89 #2375 MacLachlan, Lisa    95 05 WalshRunningC         17:22                  
 90 #2066 Lindsey, Madisen    96 16 Los Gatos AA          17:22                  
 91 #1157 Young, Kallie       95 Canyon TC                17:24                  
 92  #335 Modde, Clarissa     96 NJ Unattached            17:25                  
 93 #1813 Welker, Taylor      96 15 33 So Cal Comets      17:26                  
 94  #934 Nickerson, Angie    95 Sojourners               17:26   44             
 95 #1509 Landreth, Samantha  96 Bac - A                  17:27   45             
 96  #920 Ferguson, Shannon   95 10 32 Zoom               17:27                  
 97   #41 Pike, Christiana    95 01 02 Gcs Triad          17:27   46             
 98 #1746 Mattias, Alison     96 15 33 Equalizers         17:28   47             
 99 #1937 Bosler, Rebekah     95 15 44-Sdrr               17:28   48             
100 #1301 Asper, Leanne       95 North Idaho              17:29   49             
101 #1671 Copeland, Kaylee    95 14-46 Sierra Cha         17:30   50             
102 #1158 Brann, Alyssa       96 Magic Valley             17:30                  
103  #911 Sanchez, Emma       96 Ric Rojas Run            17:30                  
104 #1103 Onsae, Ashley       96 Tcm Rez Runn             17:30   51             
105 #1883 Zarate, Yajaira     96 15 33 Scrr               17:31   52             
106 #2017 Klas, Allison       95 16 Buffalo b             17:31   53             
107  #436 Yoakum, Grace       95 03 13 North Wake TC      17:32                  
108 #2307 Welch, Alexa        96 Bozeman Track Cl         17:33   54             
109 #2009 Daley, Cassidy      95 16 Buffalo b             17:33   55             
110 #2374 Bayliss, Allison    96 16 Roseville PA          17:35   56             
111 #2269 Wood, Meagan        95 16 Silver State          17:36                  
112 #1696 Lee, Carly          96 15 33 Panthers           17:37                  
113 #1844 Hebb, Alyssa        96 15 33 Scrr               17:37   57             
114 #1489 Meyer, Olivia       95 Whidbey Running          17:38                  
115 #1956 Kuck, Alyssa        96 15 44-Sdrr               17:39   58             
116  #927 Bland, Naena        96 Sojourners               17:40   59             
117 #1313 Pinkerton, Rachel   95 North Idaho              17:41   60             
118  #922 Kasch, Shelby       96 10 32 Zoom               17:43                  
119 #2203 Agustin, Amihan     96 16 Roseville PA          17:44   61             
120 #1503 Hawkinson, Vivian   96 Bac - A                  17:45   62             
121 #1750 Nold, Kirstyn       95 15 33 Equalizers         17:45   63             
122  #252 Perugini, Rebecca   96 05 Litchfield Tr         17:45   64             
123 #1508 Kearns, Rory        96 Bac - A                  17:46   65             
124 #2028 Smith, Samantha     95 16 Buffalo b             17:47   66             
125 #1830 Diaz-Barbosa, Laur  96 15 33 Scrr               17:49   67             
126  #815 Bell, Symbria       96 Unattached               17:51                  
127   #43 Wright, Cassandra   95 01 02 Gcs Triad          17:52   68             
128  #307 Alvarado, Brigid    95 Crimson Knights          17:53                  
129  #715 Choquette, Nicole   95 07 21 Illini Heat        17:54                  
130 #1102 Miller, Janelle     95 Tcm Rez Runn             17:54   69             
131  #239 Blair, Mackenzie    96 05 Litchfield Tr         17:54   70             
132 #2235 Webb, Kylee         95 16 Roseville PA          17:55   71             
133 #1073 Gaffney, Savannah   96 Go The Distance          17:56                  
134  #240 Bobinski, Megan     95 05 Litchfield Tr         17:56   72             
135 #1559 LaChapelle, Kriste  96 unattached               17:58                  
136 #1960 LeDesma, Andie      95 15 44-Sdrr               18:01   73             
137  #937 Stratton, Rachel    95 Sojourners               18:01   74             
138 #1504 Henningsen, Leah    95 Bac - A                  18:02   75             
139  #583 Twigg, Julia        96 05-19-Detroit Ch         18:02                  
140 #1060 Lucero, Eliyah      95 Zia Road Runners         18:03                  
141   #37 Lippitt, Brianna    96 01 02 Gcs Triad          18:04   76             
142   #38 Lizotle, Victoria   96 01 02 Gcs Triad          18:05   77             
143  #720 Mann, Rachel        96 Illinois Unattac         18:07                  
144  #936 Stratton, Jordyn    95 Sojourners               18:08   78             
145 #2053 Hoeven, Emily       96 16 Diablo Valle          18:09   79             
146   #60 Ho Sang, Kathleen   96 02 - Gsf-A               18:11                  
147 #2036 Hall, Megan         95 16 Buffalo b             18:11   80             
148 #1433 Pletcher, Elise     95 Issaquah Gliders         18:12                  
149  #456 Branch, Hailey      95 45 Northside "a"         18:12                  
150 #1968 Simeroth, Jodi      96 15 44-Sdrr               18:13   81             
151  #242 Glass, Samantha     96 05 Litchfield Tr         18:13   82             
152  #798 Gibson, Taylor      95 Unattached               18:13                  
153  #386 Lull, Jessica       95 12richmond T&F A         18:14                  
154 #1455 Maher, Kathryn      96 Oiselle                  18:14   83             
155 #1203 McKinnon, Samantha  96 11 54 Team Idaho         18:14                  
156 #1842 Guerrero, Kylie     95 15 33 Scrr               18:14   84             
157 #1130 Gonzalez, Danielle  96 10 53 TexaStrong         18:18                  
158  #245 Iannone, Sara       95 05 Litchfield Tr         18:18   85             
159 #2243 Friedman, Selena    95 16 Santa Cruz T          18:20                  
160 #1674 Emmons, Darb y      95 14-46 Sierra Cha         18:22   86             
161 #1604 Verzosa, Kayla      96 14-46 CV Phoenix         18:23                  
162 #1245 Rathjen, Laura      96 Dal Metro Stride         18:23                  
163 #1950 Hettinger, Quincey  96 15 44-Sdrr               18:24   87             
164 #1321 Vernon, Aitana      96 North Idaho              18:26   88             
165 #1591 Patel, Riddhi       95 14-46 Unattached         18:26                  
166 #1505 Herbes, Laura       96 Bac - A                  18:26   89             
167 #2010 DiNinni, Carliana   95 16 Buffalo b             18:28   90             
168  #581 Rulison, Courtney   96 05-18-Una-Lake Erie      18:28                  
169  #493 Stansell, Sara      96 55 Charleston Sw         18:33                  
170 #1679 Hiatt, Madison      96 14-46 Sierra Cha         18:34   91             
171  #201 Frazier, Talia      96 01 02 Waltham TC         18:34   92             
172  #203 Go, Leanne          96 01 02 Waltham TC         18:36   93             
173 #1572 Acosta, Annette     96 14-46 Unattached         18:36                  
174   #39 Morrier, Marie      96 01 02 Gcs Triad          18:38   94             
175  #437 Yoakum, Rebecca     95 03 13 North Wake TC      18:38                  
176 #1323 Wineinger, Erin     95 North Idaho              18:39   95             
177 #2215 Gonzalez, Michelle  96 16 Roseville PA          18:39   96             
178 #1320 Tezcan, Dilara      95 North Idaho              18:40   97             
179 #2075 Perrin, Sarah       95 16 Mission Vall          18:40                  
180  #930 Ferrin, Mara        96 Sojourners               18:41   98             
181 #1603 Jones, Korey        96 14-46 CV Phoenix         18:44                  
182 #1452 Haley, Abigail      96 Oiselle                  18:47   99             
183  #667 Blystone, Hannah    96 Indiana All              18:48                  
184 #1095 Coolie, Dorshanna   96 Tcm Rez Runn             18:50  100             
185  #204 Gompers, Annika     96 01 02 Waltham TC         18:51  101             
186 #1132 Carson, Payton      95 Canyon TC                18:52                  
187 #1234 Ractliffe, Anna     96 Northwest Flyers         18:52                  
188 #2333 Wittman, Aubray     96 Unattached               18:53                  
189  #430 Mezzatesta, Isabel  96 03 13 NC Unattached      18:53                  
190 #1277 Boeckman, Berry     95 12 26 Texas Express      18:56                  
191 #2051 Feldkamp, Ashley    95 16 Diablo Valle          18:59  102             
192 #2226 Nivinski, Danielle  96 16 Roseville PA          19:02  103             
193  #573 Wilson, Rheanna     96 05-17-Una-Ohio           19:03                  
194  #569 Nolan, Sara         95 05-17-Miami Valley       19:05                  
195 #2054 Moro, Katie         96 16 Diablo Valle          19:15  104             
196 #1640 Hidalgo, Veronica   96 14-46 McFarland          19:15                  
197 #1250 Kuhlmann, Brandi    96 Highland Lakes           19:19                  
198 #2277 Clark, Amelia       96 Btc                      19:19                  
199 #1253 Mathis, Blair       95 Highland Lakes           19:21                  
200 #1261 Gibbs, Joanna       96 Rockwall Mustang         19:22                  
201  #773 McDonald, Maeve     95 WI Association U         19:23                  
202 #2292 Flook, Hannah       96 Bozeman Track Cl         19:23  105             
203  #338 Sanzone, Kaitlin    95 NJ Unattached            19:32                  
204 #1688 Thaxter, Morgan     96 14-46 Sierra Cha         19:33  106             
205  #385 Huennekens, Kendal  95 12richmond T&F A         19:37                  
206  #384 Galton, Rachel      95 12richmond T&F A         19:46                  
207 #1673 Despain, Rachel     96 14-46 Sierra Cha         19:55  107             
208 #1152 Smith, Chandra      96 Canyon TC                19:59                  
209  #312 Lavigne, Cailyn     96 Hunterdon Lions          20:02                  
210  #805 Turner, Laura       95 Unattached               20:03                  
211  #244 Iannone, Colleen    96 05 Litchfield Tr         20:19  108             
212 #1855 Lowrie, Emily       96 15 33 Scrr               20:21  109             
213 #2293 Hansen, Abigail     96 Bozeman Track Cl         20:34  110             
214  #603 Nichols, Olivia     96 05-19-Una-Michigan       20:38                  
215  #622 Curbeam, Jada       95 T-Belles                 20:40                  
216 #2296 Kohler, Cami        96 Bozeman Track Cl         21:19  111             
217  #600 Kruger, Emma        96 05-19-Una-Michigan       21:47                  
218 #2218 Joerger, Kylie      96 16 Roseville PA          22:01  112             
219  #601 Miles, Jessica      96 05-19-Una-Michigan       22:12                  
220  #813 Barta Vanderkolk,   96 Unattached               22:22                  
221  #317 Barnes, Allison     96 Lakeland  A              22:46                  
222  #833 Steele, Danielle    96 Unattached               22:51                  
223 #1080 Molvin, Amanda      95 Go The Distance          27:18                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15 33 Equalizers            117   15   16   21   28   37   47   63          
      Total Time:  1:23:23.00                                                    
         Average:    16:40.60                                                    
   2 11 31 Bozeman Track Club    118    8   10   11   35   54  105  110  111     
      Total Time:  1:22:26.00                                                    
         Average:    16:29.20                                                    
   3 13 37 Bowerman Athletic C   137    4    9   17   45   62   65   75   89     
      Total Time:  1:23:11.00                                                    
         Average:    16:38.20                                                    
   4 15 44 San Diego RoadRunne   153    6    7   34   48   58   73   81   87     
      Total Time:  1:23:33.00                                                    
         Average:    16:42.60                                                    
   5 10 34 Sojourners Running    168    3   24   38   44   59   74   78   98     
      Total Time:  1:24:31.00                                                    
         Average:    16:54.20                                                    
   6 15 33 So Cal Roadrunners    181   13   23   36   52   57   67   84  109     
      Total Time:  1:25:03.00                                                    
         Average:    17:00.60                                                    
   7 01 02 Gcs Triad             192   19   20   39   46   68   76   77   94     
      Total Time:  1:25:37.00                                                    
         Average:    17:07.40                                                    
   8 16 38 Buffalo Chips B       212   30   33   41   53   55   66   80   90     
      Total Time:  1:26:15.00                                                    
         Average:    17:15.00                                                    
   9 13 36 Oiselle Running Clu   214    2   12   18   83   99                    
      Total Time:  1:25:12.00                                                    
         Average:    17:02.40                                                    
  10 16 38 Roseville Pal Expre   218    1   29   56   61   71   96  103  112     
      Total Time:  1:25:36.00                                                    
         Average:    17:07.20                                                    
  11 14-46 Sierra Challenge Ex   242   31   32   43   50   86   91  106  107     
      Total Time:  1:27:05.00                                                    
         Average:    17:25.00                                                    
  12 10 48 Tcm Rez Runners       261   14   27   51   69  100                    
      Total Time:  1:27:16.00                                                    
         Average:    17:27.20                                                    
  13 01 02 Waltham TC            289   22   40   42   92   93  101               
      Total Time:  1:28:21.00                                                    
         Average:    17:40.20                                                    
  14 01 05 Litchfield Track Cl   314   26   64   70   72   82   85  108          
      Total Time:  1:28:39.00                                                    
         Average:    17:43.80                                                    
  15 16 38 Diablo Valley Track   315    5   25   79  102  104                    
      Total Time:  1:28:57.00                                                    
         Average:    17:47.40                                                    
  16 13 35 North Idaho Track &   389   49   60   88   95   97                    
      Total Time:  1:30:55.00                                                    
         Average:    18:11.00   

         
         
         
         
Youth Boys - 4 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #956 Saarel, Ben         95 10 34 Team Provo         13:36    1             
  2 #1495 Butler, Mitchell    95 Bac - A                  13:45    2             
  3 #2249 Poteracke, Kevin    95 16 Santa Rosa E          13:52                  
  4  #349 Shearn, Brendan     95 MA Unattached            13:53                  
  5  #960 Cuch, Augustus      95 Acoma Running            13:57                  
  6 #1195 Keen, Brennen       95 11 54 Team Idaho         13:59    3             
  7  #326 Ellis, Travis       95 NJ Unattached            14:05                  
  8 #1704 Bautista, Miguel    96 15 33 Equalizers         14:05    4             
  9 #1475 Pearce, Jack        95 Rain City Flyers         14:08                  
 10 #2153 McCarthy, Connor    95 16 Pleasanton H          14:09    5             
 11 #1706 Bernabe, Muller     95 15 33 Equalizers         14:09    6             
 12 #1212 Ross, Justin        95 11 54 Team Idaho         14:11    7             
 13 #2089 Cudworth, Spencer   95 16 unattached            14:15                  
 14 #1551 Thornton, Dakota    96 Central Oreg             14:15                  
 15  #984 Tom, Shamen         95 Alb Athletics            14:17                  
 16 #1778 Kniss, Jimmy        96 15 33 Hyper              14:17                  
 17 #2172 Avilla, Bradford    95 16 Pleasanton H          14:18    8             
 18 #2300 May, Colter         95 Bozeman Track Cl         14:18    9             
 19  #969 Salvador, Christop  95 Acoma Running            14:19                  
 20 #1580 Garcia, Erik        95 14-46 Unattached         14:20                  
 21 #2370 Goltra, Aidan       95 16 Pleasanton H          14:21   10             
 22 #1100 Loughran, Eddie     96 Tcm Rez Runn             14:23   11             
 23 #1925 Martinez, Jake      95 15 33 Gazelles           14:23   12             
 24 #1479 Reed, Kyler         95 Rain City Flyers         14:24                  
 25 #1889 Johnston, Drake     95 15 33 Wildcats           14:24   13             
 26  #427 Huffman, Ben        95 03 13 NC Unattached      14:25                  
 27 #2126 Arias-Sheridan, Ga  95 16 Pleasanton H          14:27   14             
 28 #1092 Silva, Ryan         95 Pops Track Club          14:29   15             
 29 #1895 Torres, Bryce       95 15 33 Wildcats           14:30   16             
 30 #1035 Riley, Cameron      95 Dog Town Racers          14:33                  
 31 #1525 Thompson, Kyle      96 Bac - A                  14:33   17             
 32    #4 Shaffer, Will       96 01 01 Gray XC            14:34   18             
 33 #1762 Smythe, Eamon       96 15 33 Equalizers         14:35   19             
 34  #369 Shields, Brian      95 TR Unattached            14:37                  
 35   #49 Chabot, Patrick     95 02 - Gsf-A               14:37   20             
 36  #225 Schwenzfeier, Adam  95 01 03 Scs Impact         14:37   21             
 37 #1086 Clark, Dominic      95 Pops Track Club          14:38   22             
 38 #2158 Petersen, Nolan     95 16 Pleasanton H          14:38   23             
 39    #3 Pierce, Jack        95 01 01 Gray XC            14:38   24             
 40 #1491 Rodeheffer, John    96 Whidbey Running          14:39                  
 41  #762 Freitag, Nickolas   96 WI Association U         14:41                  
 42  #220 Borini, Michael     95 01 03 Scs Impact         14:43   25             
 43 #2183 Schlachte, Jacob    95 16 Pleasanton B          14:43   26             
 44 #1741 Lindberg, Max       95 15 33 Equalizers         14:43   27             
 45 #2182 Sargent, Brynn      95 16 Pleasanton H          14:44   28             
 46 #1496 Campbell, Matthew   95 Bac - A                  14:46   29             
 47  #879 Luna, David         95 Co Una                   14:46                  
 48 #1363 Roe, Aaron          96 Cascade Striders         14:47                  
 49  #881 Robb, Jack          96 Co Una                   14:47                  
 50  #943 Birnell, Austin     95 10 34 Team Provo         14:48   30             
 51 #2216 Guinnip, Taylor     96 16 Roseville PA          14:48   31             
 52  #141 O'Toole, Garrett    96 02 - Unatt NewEn         14:49                  
 53  #653 Jackson, Kraemer    95 Southern Attache         14:50                  
 54 #2251 Liantono, Giorgio   96 16 Silver Bulle          14:50                  
 55  #859 Menghini, Travis    95 Blazers TC               14:51                  
 56   #62 Johnson, Scott      95 02 - Gsf-A               14:51   32             
 57 #1512 Marbas, Mackenzie   95 Bac - A                  14:51   33             
 58 #1388 Jasperson, James    95 Fed Way                  14:52   34             
 59 #1527 Truax, Sam          96 Bac - A                  14:52   35             
 60 #2181 O'Shea, Tim         95 16 Pleasanton H          14:52   36             
 61 #1887 Harned, Matthew     95 15 33 Wildcats           14:54   37             
 62  #799 Golebiowski, Nick   95 Unattached               14:55                  
 63  #902 Lazo, Jesus         95 Planned Pethood          14:55                  
 64  #226 Stefanelli, Anthon  95 01 03 Scs Impact         14:56   38             
 65  #218 Ryan, Mitchell      95 03 County Mills          14:56                  
 66  #883 Lewis, Kyle         96 Fairchild Flyers         14:57                  
 67 #2144 Faulkner, Adler     95 16 Pleasanton H          14:58   39             
 68  #346 Garrett, Stephen    96 MA Unattached            14:58                  
 69 #1108 Thompson, Alonzo    95 Tcm Rez Runn             14:58   40             
 70 #2128 Aylward, Sean       95 16 Pleasanton B          14:59   41             
 71  #913 Leitz, Ben          96 Windsor Running          15:00                  
 72 #1493 Bergmann, Peter     95 Bac - A                  15:01   42             
 73 #1620 Ayon, Abram         96 14-46 McFarland          15:02                  
 74  #380 Pickens, Joey       95 10 Howard Co             15:02                  
 75 #1278 Brown, Matthew      95 12 26 Texas Express      15:02                  
 76 #1822 Cardenas, Anamacio  95 15 33 Scrr               15:03                  
 77  #222 Johnson, Jordan     95 01 03 Scs Impact         15:04   43             
 78  #948 Bunker, Kyle        95 10 34 Team Provo         15:04   44             
 79 #1091 Riech, Nathan       95 Pops Track Club          15:06   45             
 80 #1918 Esposito, Austin    95 15 33 Gazelles           15:07   46             
 81 #1926 Martinez, Johnpaul  95 15 33 Gazelles           15:07   47             
 82 #1781 Pratt, Mitchell     95 15 33 O'Briens Army      15:07                  
 83 #1879 Vargas, Efrain      96 15 33 Scrr               15:08                  
 84  #565 Mackay, James       96 05-17-Miami Valley       15:08                  
 85  #958 Weston, Vance       96 10 34 Team Provo         15:09   48             
 86 #1689 Williams, Jacob     96 14-46 Sierra Cha         15:09   49             
 87 #2253 Dewald, John        95 16 Silver State          15:09                  
 88 #2230 Powless, Neilson    96 16 Roseville PA          15:09   50             
 89  #223 Morgan, Maxwell     95 01 03 Scs Impact         15:10   51             
 90    #2 Hall, Robbie        95 01 01 Gray XC            15:10   52             
 91 #1724 Grant, Jacob        96 15 33 Equalizers         15:11   53             
 92   #31 Tierney, Colin      95 02 - Hill n Harr         15:12                  
 93 #1891 Mines, Timothy      95 15 33 Wildcats           15:12   54             
 94  #571 Guardiola, Louis    95 05-17-Una-Ohio           15:12                  
 95  #370 Whiteman, Ryan      95 TR Unattached            15:12                  
 96 #1461 Beck, Wolfgang      95 Rain City Flyers         15:13                  
 97  #131 Chatot, Zachary     95 02 - Unatt NewEn         15:13                  
 98 #1779 Marin, Miguel       95 15 33 Hyper              15:14                  
 99  #382 Baginski, Jonaton   96 10 Potomac V             15:15                  
100  #378 Sharkey, Luke       95 10 Fairfax P             15:15                  
101 #1893 Pino, Sean          96 15 33 Wildcats           15:16   55             
102   #58 Gray, Samuel        95 02 - Gsf-A               15:16   56             
103  #677 Shank, Chad         96 Indiana All              15:17                  
104 #1089 Hensley, Wally      95 Pops Track Club          15:17   57             
105  #151 Grundy, Jake        96 02 - Prov Cobras         15:17                  
106  #597 Duggan, Jareb       95 05-19-Una-Michigan       15:17                  
107 #2147 Gow, Daniel         95 16 Pleasanton B          15:19   58             
108 #2222 Martin, Tristyn     96 16 Roseville PA          15:19   59             
109 #1379 Glackin-Coley, Sha  96 Fed Way                  15:20   60             
110 #1693 Beck, Jeremy        96 15 33 Panthers           15:20                  
111 #1557 Hernandez, Cody     95 unattached               15:20                  
112   #94 Dumont, Cameron     95 02 - Gsf-A               15:20   61             
113 #1878 Vargas, Daniel      96 15 33 Scrr               15:22                  
114 #2108 Stephens, Trevor    95 16 unattached            15:23                  
115  #729 Hanselman, Ryan     96 Naperville Track         15:23   62             
116 #1201 Lind, Cody          95 11 54 Team Idaho         15:25   63             
117  #221 Janeczko, Daniel    95 01 03 Scs Impact         15:25   64             
118 #1204 Mulhern, Reuben     95 11 54 Team Idaho         15:25   65             
119 #1757 Pinola, Brad        95 15 33 Equalizers         15:28   66             
120 #1088 Hellebuyck, Jordan  95 Pops Track Club          15:28   67             
121 #1242 Messen, Timothy     96 Una - Gulf               15:28                  
122    #5 Wilcox, Eric        96 01 01 Gray XC            15:29   68             
123 #1391 Kunzelman, Stewart  96 Fed Way                  15:30   69             
124   #98 Winship, Tristam    95 02 - Gsf-A               15:30   70             
125 #1896 Werderman, Andy     95 15 33 Wildcats           15:31   71             
126  #224 Mulson, Ryan        96 01 03 Scs Impact         15:31   72             
127 #2217 Hodgens, Ryan       95 16 Roseville PA          15:32   73             
128 #2255 Garduno, Caesar     95 16 Silver State          15:32                  
129 #1761 Roberts, Christian  95 15 33 Equalizers         15:32   74             
130 #1758 Potter, Tommy       96 15 33 Equalizers         15:32   75             
131  #806 Udelhofen, Grant    96 Northstar United         15:34                  
132 #2301 May, Hunter         96 Bozeman Track Cl         15:35   76             
133  #406 Dunson, Sam         96 03 13 CC Pacers          15:35                  
134    #1 Blair, Robbie       95 01 01 Gray XC            15:35   77             
135 #1632 Garcia, Danny       96 14-46 McFarland          15:36                  
136 #1522 Sussman, Mark       96 Bac - A                  15:36   78             
137 #1300 Sobotta, Kage       95 Lewis Clark              15:37                  
138 #1533 Agritelley, Matt    96 Bac - B                  15:37   79             
139 #1228 Medlin, Stephen     95 NW Flyers "a"            15:38                  
140  #953 Mella, Nathan       96 10 34 Team Provo         15:42   80             
141  #690 Charles, Marcus     95 unattached               15:42                  
142  #735 Principato, Johnny  95 Naperville Track         15:43   81             
143 #1172 Jamboretz, John     95 Unattached               15:43                  
144 #1293 Pena, Jose          96 Yoe Town Har "a"         15:44   82             
145  #723 Thompson, Kyle      95 Illinois Unattac         15:45                  
146 #1366 Barbe, Simon        95 Fed Way                  15:45   83             
147 #1537 Motsiff, Timothy    96 Bac - B                  15:46   84             
148 #1087 Dorr, Brandon       96 Pops Track Club          15:46   85             
149 #1190 Green, Dustin       95 11 54 Team Idaho         15:46   86             
150  #685 Allen, Garrett      95 unattached               15:47                  
151   #68 Lynch, Patrick      96 02 - Gsf-A               15:47   87             
152 #1929 Mora, Christian     95 15 33 Gazelles           15:48   88             
153  #752 Dern, Jack          96 Thunderbird Trac         15:48                  
154 #2173 Colaco, Ryan        96 16 Pleasanton B          15:50   89             
155 #1497 Campbell, Seth      96 Bac - A                  15:51   90             
156 #1096 Hardy, Kyle         96 Tcm Rez Runn             15:52   91             
157 #2185 Whitman, Matthew    95 16 Pleasanton B          15:53   92             
158  #429 Loy, David          95 03 13 NC Unattached      15:53                  
159 #1923 Holton, Matt        95 15 33 Gazelles           15:55   93             
160 #1107 Sumatzkuku, Kyle    96 Tcm Rez Runn             15:55   94             
161  #564 Lewis, Fielding     96 05-17-Miami Valley       15:56                  
162  #561 Carlton, Nigel      95 05-17-Miami Valley       15:56                  
163  #568 Miller, Nathan      96 05-17-Miami Valley       15:56                  
164 #2302 Mostefa, Habib      96 Bozeman Track Cl         15:57   95             
165 #1539 Sims, Zachary       96 Bac - B                  15:57   96             
166  #341 Wall, Liam          96 NJ Unattached            15:58                  
167  #315 Andersen, Patrik    96 02 07-Lakeland           15:59                  
168 #1460 DeGraff, Kyle       95 Unattached               16:00                  
169  #789 Polerecky, Jack     96 Flyers                   16:03                  
170  #495 Blanchard, Dylan    95 55 Mt Plesant A          16:04                  
171 #1067 Vigil, Dontae       96 Zia Road Runners         16:05                  
172  #725 Byczyynksi, Daniel  96 Naperville Track         16:12   97             
173 #2330 Rather, James       96 Unattached               16:12                  
174   #88 Walsh, Ryan         95 02 - Gsf-A               16:13   98             
175 #1894 Rutkowsky, Ryan     96 15 33 Wildcats           16:13   99             
176 #2072 Kinney, James       95 16 Marin WavesT          16:14                  
177  #398 Ryon, Connery       96 The Running              16:15                  
178  #722 Mroz, Nathan        96 Illinois Unattac         16:15                  
179 #1595 Sutton, Andrew      95 14-46 Unattached         16:16                  
180 #2220 Klaeser, Reed       95 16 Roseville PA          16:16  100             
181  #925 Rich, Bryce         95 10 32 Zoom               16:17                  
182  #575 Dowis, Austin       96 05-17-Ww TC Youth        16:17                  
183  #411 Vilen, Collin       96 03 13 CC Pacers          16:18                  
184 #1677 Goertzen, Matthew   95 14-46 Sierra Cha         16:18  101             
185 #2298 Lowe-Anker, Isaac   96 Bozeman Track Cl         16:19  102             
186  #296 Chewning Kulic, Tr  95 Syracuse Charger         16:20                  
187 #1176 Ramsay, Anthony     95 Unattached               16:20                  
188 #1538 Rae, Jason          96 Bac - B                  16:20  103             
189 #2297 Krick, Benjamin     96 Bozeman Track Cl         16:21  104             
190  #812 Barta, Alec         96 Unattached               16:21                  
191  #572 Matheke, Paul       96 05-17-Una-Ohio           16:23                  
192 #1229 Ratliff, Colton     95 NW Flyers "a"            16:27                  
193  #505 Gawryluk, Andrew    96 55 Mt Plesant A          16:29                  
194 #1681 Lamb, Michael       96 14-46 Sierra Cha         16:31  105             
195  #949 Cobler, Dakota      95 10 34 Team Provo         16:31  106             
196   #69 McIntire, Kevin     95 02 - Gsf-A               16:32  107             
197 #1177 Bellan, Eric        95 11 54 Team Idaho         16:33  108             
198 #1272 Pott, Andrew        95 Una-Southwestern         16:36                  
199  #426 Harris, Will        95 03 13 NC Unattached      16:38                  
200  #217 Rivera, Freddy      95 01 02 Y Speed TC         16:39                  
201 #1218 Wiggins, Nathan     95 11 54 Team Idaho         16:43  109             
202 #1230 Smith, Matthew      96 NW Flyers "a"            16:44                  
203 #1222 Berry, Joseph       95 NW Flyers "a"            16:44                  
204 #1885 Averill, Cameron    96 15 33 Wildcats           16:47  110             
205  #733 Howerton, Zachary   96 Naperville Track         16:51  111             
206 #2239 Zeiss, Paul         96 16 Roseville PA          16:52  112             
207  #298 Perez, Joshua       95 Syracuse Charger         16:52                  
208  #745 Monson, Kyle        96 08 20 Flying V's         17:01                  
209 #2131 Beston, Zachary     96 16 Pleasanton B          17:04  113             
210 #1093 Wilkinson, Jacob    95 Pops Track Club          17:06  114             
211 #2367 Lopez, Cristian     96 14-46 McFarland          17:07                  
212  #577 Gero, Edward        95 05-17-Ww TC Youth        17:07                  
213 #1405 Schrader, Danny     96 Fed Way                  17:09  115             
214 #1535 Kopsa, Benjamin     96 Bac - B                  17:11  116             
215 #2232 Taggart, Austin     96 16 Roseville PA          17:12  117             
216 #1534 Hamada, Jordan      96 Bac - B                  17:13  118             
217 #1106 Splude, Joseph      96 Tcm Rez Runn             17:13  119             
218 #2285 Bennett, Theo       96 Bozeman Track Cl         17:15  120             
219  #740 Willig, Zack        95 Naperville Track         17:20  121             
220 #1244 Hitzelberger, Jack  95 Dal Metro Stride         17:26                  
221 #1291 Lopez, Anthony      95 Yoe Town Har "a"         17:27  122             
222 #1536 Mccammon, Riley     96 Bac - B                  17:28  123             
223 #1264 MacInnis, Mitchell  96 Rockwall Mustang         17:34                  
224  #947 Blackburn, Trevor   95 10 34 Team Provo         17:34  124             
225 #2213 Cummins, Steven     96 16 Roseville PA          17:34  125             
226 #1380 Goldstone, David    95 Fed Way                  17:35  126             
227 #1921 Hines, Samuel       95 15 33 Gazelles           17:38  127             
228 #1672 Despain, Jared      96 14-46 Sierra Cha         17:40  128             
229 #1173 Jensen, Quentin     96 Unattached               17:43                  
230  #502 Desciak, Keegan     95 55 Mt Plesant A          17:47                  
231 #1295 Thompson, Connor    95 Yoe Town Har "a"         17:47  129             
232 #2299 Malloy, Max         96 Bozeman Track Cl         17:50  130             
233 #1676 Garcia, Herculano   95 14-46 Sierra Cha         17:53  131             
234 #2347 Vernot, Andre       95 16 Pleasanton B          17:56  132             
235 #1290 Humble, Matthew     96 Yoe Town Har "a"         18:03  133             
236  #574 Brewer, Roy         95 05-17-Ww TC Youth        18:11                  
237 #1294 Shuffield, Colton   95 Yoe Town Har "a"         19:09  134             
238 #1292 Lopez, Matthew      96 Yoe Town Har "a"         19:10  135             
239 #1657 Hillberg, Brayden   96 14-46 Rosedale R         19:22                  
240 #1101 Loughran, Wesley    96 Tcm Rez Runn             19:23  136             
241 #1271 Lovin, Bobby        96 Una-Southwestern         19:40                  
242 #1104 Pooley-Tinker, Roy  96 Tcm Rez Runn             20:41  137             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 16 38 Pleasanton Heat        60    5    8   10   14   23   28   36   39     
      Total Time:  1:11:53.00                                                    
         Average:    14:22.60                                                    
   2 15 33 Equalizers            109    4    6   19   27   53   66   74   75     
      Total Time:  1:12:43.00                                                    
         Average:    14:32.60                                                    
   3 13 37 Bowerman Athletic C   116    2   17   29   33   35   42   78   90     
      Total Time:  1:12:47.00                                                    
         Average:    14:33.40                                                    
   4 15 33 South Orange County   175   13   16   37   54   55   71   99  110     
      Total Time:  1:14:16.00                                                    
         Average:    14:51.20                                                    
   5 01 03 Scs Impact            178   21   25   38   43   51   64   72          
      Total Time:  1:14:30.00                                                    
         Average:    14:54.00                                                    
   6 10 34 Team Provo            203    1   30   44   48   80  106  124          
      Total Time:  1:14:19.00                                                    
         Average:    14:51.80                                                    
   7 10 48 Pops Track Club       206   15   22   45   57   67   85  114          
      Total Time:  1:14:58.00                                                    
         Average:    14:59.60                                                    
   8 11 54 Team Idaho            224    3    7   63   65   86  108  109          
      Total Time:  1:14:46.00                                                    
         Average:    14:57.20                                                    
   9 01 02 Granite State Flash   239   20   32   56   61   70   87   98  107     
      Total Time:  1:15:34.00                                                    
         Average:    15:06.80                                                    
  10 01 01 Gray XC               239   18   24   52   68   77                    
      Total Time:  1:15:26.00                                                    
         Average:    15:05.20                                                    
  11 15 33 West Coast Gazelles   286   12   46   47   88   93  127               
      Total Time:  1:16:20.00                                                    
         Average:    15:16.00                                                    
  12 16 38 Pleasanton Heat  B    306   26   41   58   89   92  113  132          
      Total Time:  1:16:44.00                                                    
         Average:    15:20.80                                                    
  13 16 38 Roseville Pal Expre   313   31   50   59   73  100  112  117  125     
      Total Time:  1:17:04.00                                                    
         Average:    15:24.80                                                    
  14 10 48 Tcm Rez Runners       355   11   40   91   94  119  136  137          
      Total Time:  1:18:21.00                                                    
         Average:    15:40.20                                                    
  15 13 36 Federal Way TC        361   34   60   69   83  115  126               
      Total Time:  1:18:36.00                                                    
         Average:    15:43.20                                                    
  16 11 31 Bozeman Track Club    386    9   76   95  102  104  120  130          
      Total Time:  1:18:30.00                                                    
         Average:    15:42.00                                                    
  17 07 21 Naperville Track Cl   472   62   81   97  111  121                    
      Total Time:  1:21:29.00                                                    
         Average:    16:17.80                                                    
  18 13 37 Bowerman Athletic C   478   79   84   96  103  116  118  123          
      Total Time:  1:20:51.00                                                    
         Average:    16:10.20                                                    
  19 14-46 Sierra Challenge Ex   514   49  101  105  128  131                    
      Total Time:  1:23:31.00                                                    
         Average:    16:42.20                                                    
  20 12 43 Yoe Town Harriers "   600   82  122  129  133  134  135               
      Total Time:  1:28:10.00                                                    
         Average:    17:38.00    

Intermediate Girls - 5 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Nist, Emily               94 11 54 Team Idaho      18:41.40    1             
  2 Menghini, Krista          93 Blazers TC            19:08.10                  
  3 Hurst, Susannah           93 Sojourners            19:10.80                  
  4 Petersen, Jessie          93 16 38 RF United       19:16.20                  
  5 Ward, Amanda              93 11 54 Team Idaho      19:23.30    2             
  6 Kaufman, Caroline         94 NM Una                19:24.10                  
  7 Bahra, Rebekah            93 15 33 Equalizers      19:24.20    3             
  8 Freeman, Emma             93 16 Buffalo b          19:27.30    4             
  9 McIntyre, Shelby          94 16 Buffalo b          19:29.40    5             
 10 Warner, Chiara            94 Btc                   19:31.60                  
 11 Holt, Brooke              93 16 Buffalo Chip       19:38.90                  
 12 Young, Shannon            93 Btc                   19:42.70                  
 13 Curnow, Ashlynn           93 11 54 Team Idaho      19:46.30    6             
 14 Trapp, Cheryn             94 Canyon TC             19:47.00                  
 15 Garcia, Carmille          93 15 33 Scrr            19:47.90    7             
 16 Mathes, Jordan            94 11 54 Team Idaho      19:49.20    8             
 17 Garritson, Meagan         93 15 44-Sdrr            19:50.00                  
 18 Camacho, Savannah         94 16 San Luis Dis       19:50.40                  
 19 Dimits, Natalie           94 16 Pleasanton H       19:52.40                  
 20 Atwood, Rachel            94 Fed Way               19:53.50    9             
 21 Williams, Taylor          93 15 33 Equalizers      19:53.80   10             
 22 Faulks, Alyssa            93 Canyon TC             20:00.20                  
 23 Powless, Shayna           94 16 Buffalo D          20:05.00   11             
 24 Kroll, Haley              93 16 Pacific Unit       20:05.30   12             
 25 Thornburg, Whitney        93 03 13 NC Unattached   20:07.60                  
 26 Traughber, Korbin         94 11 54 Team Idaho      20:10.80   13             
 27 Ankhelyi, Madeleine       94 16 Buffalo b          20:13.50   14             
 28 Spiers, Anna              93 Richmond Tra          20:15.70                  
 29 Mitchell, Breanne         93 16 Buffalo b          20:20.60   15             
 30 Heflin, Tiffany           93 16 Buffalo D          20:22.40   16             
 31 Lassere, Rebecca          94 11 54 Team Idaho      20:23.40   17             
 32 Ulland, Kailey            93 Fed Way               20:26.20   18             
 33 Storms, Corissa           93 16 Pacific Unit       20:27.40   19             
 34 Mendez, Marissa           93 16 Buffalo b          20:30.10   20             
 35 Zeitler, Kiley            93 16 Pleasanton H       20:32.50                  
 36 Kent, Ava                 93 15 33 Equalizers      20:36.30   21             
 37 Royal, Adrianna           93 Fed Way               20:37.40   22             
 38 Burford, Katie            94 Una-South Texas       20:38.60                  
 39 Ellingson, Kelli          93 11 54 Team Idaho      20:42.20   23             
 40 Harris, Sami              94 05-51-Cap Cit St      20:44.90                  
 41 Duvenez, Allison          93 Fed Way               20:48.10   24             
 42 Choate, Caylie            93 15 33 Equalizers      20:51.40   25             
 43 Ramirez, Asiria           94 15 33 Equalizers      20:52.50   26             
 44 Atkins, Kody              94 16 Pacific Unit       20:53.20   27             
 45 Romo, Stephanie           93 16 Buffalo D          20:54.20   28             
 46 Ruppenthal, Brooke        94 16 Buffalo D          20:54.70   29             
 47 Larson, Katie             93 11 54 Team Idaho      20:54.90   30             
 48 Ralstin, Samantha         93 16 Buffalo D          20:56.30   31             
 49 Mock, Julianna            94 Issaquah Gliders      20:57.30                  
 50 Fellows, Brittany         93 15 33 Scrr            20:58.40   32             
 51 Rasmussen, Stephanie      94 16 Pacific Unit       21:00.30   33             
 52 Lente, Kendra             94 Zia Road Runners      21:01.20                  
 53 Pena, Alisha              93 Yoe Town Harrier      21:01.40                  
 54 Hold, LeeAnn              94 16 Buffalo D          21:05.30   34             
 55 Marquardt, Jessica        93 15 33 Equalizers      21:08.90   35             
 56 Rosas-Willett, April      94 16 Buffalo b          21:10.00   36             
 57 Ernst, Megan              94 Indiana All           21:18.10                  
 58 Goyette, Maxine           94 16 Buffalo b          21:20.50   37             
 59 McDonald, Clare           94 WI Association U      21:22.00                  
 60 Abbott, Brittany          94 02 - Gsf-A            21:23.30                  
 61 Hurley, Patsy             94 15 33 Equalizers      21:24.90   38             
 62 Lombardi, Felicia         94 02 - Unatt NewEn      21:26.00                  
 63 Lovelace, Lori A.         93 Alabama Unattach      21:27.20                  
 64 Luther, Savannah          94 Fed Way               21:32.00   39             
 65 Migotsky, Nicole          93 Issaquah Gliders      21:36.00                  
 66 Hebb, Kristyn             94 15 33 Scrr            21:37.70   40             
 67 Amlaw, Emily              94 02 - Gsf-A            21:38.30                  
 68 Chhotu, Nyralee           93 16 Buffalo D          21:40.30   41             
 69 Maron, Sarah              93 16 Pacific Unit       21:42.90   42             
 70 Schell, Morgan            93 16 Pacific Unit       21:44.00   43             
 71 Reardon, Alexandra        94 02 - Sentinel         21:44.20   44             
 72 Best, Natalie             93 15 33 Equalizers      21:46.30   45             
 73 Herring, Megan            93 Mountain West Tr      21:46.90                  
 74 Kemper, Susie             94 Highland Lakes        21:51.20                  
 75 Hanson, Sarah             93 Spokane Merc          21:53.10                  
 76 Costa, Amanda             93 16 Pacific Unit       21:53.40   46             
 77 Baumann, Montana          93 16 Pleasanton H       21:54.50                  
 78 Earwaker, Andrea          93 05 South Windsor      21:54.50                  
 79 Boggus, Cheyanne          93 Zia Road Runners      21:54.90                  
 80 Whaley, Amelia            94 NJ Unattached         21:55.80                  
 81 Bustamante, Martha        93 Yoe Town Harrier      21:57.90                  
 82 Swan, Allyson             93 15 33 Scrr            22:00.10   47             
 83 Edwards, Madison          94 15 33 Scrr            22:11.80   48             
 84 Wilberding, Gabriela      93 03 13 North Wake TC   22:11.90                  
 85 Cullenberg, Addie         93 01 - Lakers TC        22:14.50                  
 86 Reaser, Erica             93 01 - Lakers TC        22:24.30                  
 87 Cuch, Jolanda             94 Acoma Running         22:24.60                  
 88 Shonnard, April           93 16 Silver State       22:26.20                  
 89 McCartney, Kylie          94 05 South Windsor      22:35.10                  
 90 Duboise, Dianne           93 NM Una                22:38.50                  
 91 Inouye, Melissa           94 Spokane Merc          22:52.90                  
 92 Hebb, Kathryn             94 15 33 Scrr            22:53.30   49             
 93 Miranda, Maegen           94 unattached            23:03.30                  
 94 Pevehouse, Madison        93 Yoe Town Harrier      23:07.00                  
 95 Ollar, Chelsea            93 13 37 West Linn       23:07.90                  
 96 Tellier, Rebecca          94 02 - Sentinel         23:09.10   50             
 97 Ward-Smith, Stephanie     93 02 - Sentinel         23:11.80   51             
 98 Boyer, Kathryn            94 07 21 Illini Heat     23:14.10                  
 99 Alvares, Inez             94 15 33 Una So Cal      23:14.60                  
100 Magana, Athalia           93 15 33 Go Bananas      23:16.10                  
101 Davies, Kaily             94 Issaquah Gliders      23:16.40                  
102 Weinberger, Rachel        94 NJ Unattached         23:18.70                  
103 Obrien, Erin              93 15 33 O'Briens Army   23:21.70                  
104 Larson, Kristen           93 Fed Way               23:28.80   52             
105 Baca, Genea               94 Walatowa Track        23:32.80                  
106 Longoria, Lydia           94 Una - Gulf            23:34.30                  
107 Weston, Jessica           94 Sojourners            23:36.70                  
108 Meinertz, Emily           94 02 - Sentinel         23:39.30   53             
109 Khan, Aleisha             93 Unattached            23:41.70                  
110 Lucero, Meagan            93 Zia Road Runners      23:42.40                  
111 Ernst, Erica              93 Indiana All           23:45.60                  
112 Jake, Lightfeather        93 NM Una                23:48.60                  
113 Borunda, Alexandra        94 15 33 Cheetahs        23:50.20                  
114 Pakalnis, Erika           94 05 Litchfield Tr      23:50.60                  
115 Ravenola, Katie           94 05 South Windsor      23:51.60                  
116 Platero, Juana            93 Blazing Angels        23:56.30                  
117 Gillis, Meghan            93 02 - Gsf-A            23:58.80                  
118 Stewart, Nancy            93 Unattached            24:07.20                  
119 Aberle, Rebecca           94 Unattached            24:13.60                  
120 Holden, Sarah             94 Highland Lakes        24:22.10                  
121 Therrien, Michael         93 05 Unatt CT           24:22.50                  
122 Bedonie, Ava              94 Cougar Track Clu      24:22.70                  
123 Ramos, Lucero             93 Yoe Town Harrier      24:24.50                  
124 Pittard, Whitney          93 Highland Lakes        25:03.00                  
125 Sullivan, Madison         94 Rain City Flyers      25:29.50                  
126 Bousquet, Julia           94 02 - Sentinel         25:37.00   54             
127 Rosas, Eleneal            93 15 33 Swift Perf      25:41.90                  
128 Sanchez, Eileen           94 Blazing Angels        25:58.60                  
129 Souza, Jessica            93 02 - Sentinel         26:07.80   55             
130 Lee, Kelsey               93 15 33 Panthers        26:26.80                  
131 Brown, Alisha             93 02 - Sentinel         26:43.60   56             
132 Thornock, Julianna        93 15 49 Unattached NV   27:38.10                  
133 Brown, Amanda             94 02 - Sentinel         27:46.10   57             
134 Ward, Rachel              94 North Idaho           29:17.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 11 54 Team Idaho             30    1    2    6    8   13   17   23   30     
      Total Time:  1:37:51.00                                                    
         Average:    19:34.20                                                    
   2 16 38 Buffalo Chips B        58    4    5   14   15   20   36   37          
      Total Time:  1:40:00.90                                                    
         Average:    20:00.18                                                    
   3 15 33 Equalizers             85    3   10   21   25   26   35   38   45     
      Total Time:  1:41:38.20                                                    
         Average:    20:19.64                                                    
   4 13 36 Federal Way TC        112    9   18   22   24   39   52               
      Total Time:  1:43:17.20                                                    
         Average:    20:39.44                                                    
   5 16 38 Buffalo chip D        115   11   16   28   29   31   34   41          
      Total Time:  1:43:12.60                                                    
         Average:    20:38.52                                                    
   6 16 38 Pacific United Trac   133   12   19   27   33   42   43   46          
      Total Time:  1:44:09.10                                                    
         Average:    20:49.82                                                    
   7 15 33 So Cal Roadrunners    174    7   32   40   47   48   49               
      Total Time:  1:46:35.90                                                    
         Average:    21:19.18                                                    
   8 01 02 Sentinel Striders     252   44   50   51   53   54   55   56   57     
      Total Time:  1:57:21.40                                                    
         Average:    23:28.28                                                    

         
         
         
         
Intermediate Boys - 5 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1795 Moussa, Ammar       93 15 33 O'Briens           15:54    1             
  2 #1787 Gutierrez, Luis     93 15 33 O'Briens           16:00    2             
  3  #171 Gallo, Alexander    93 02 - Sentinel            16:05    3             
  4 #1165 Harris, Erik        93 Magic Valley             16:07    4             
  5 #1971 Fahy, Darren        94 15 44-Unattached         16:09                  
  6 #1164 Farnsworth, Dallin  93 Magic Valley             16:20    5             
  7 #1166 Lundgren, Karl      94 Magic Valley             16:26    6             
  8 #1717 Cushing-Murray, Na  93 15 33 Equalizers         16:37    7             
  9 #1168 McHan, Mike         93 Magic Valley             16:37    8             
 10 #1583 Kelly, Curtis       94 14-46 Unattached         16:42                  
 11 #1327 Johnson, Hunter     94 Spokane Mercury          16:43    9             
 12 #1333 Overbay, Collin     94 Spokane Mercury          16:45   10             
 13 #1050 Rodarte, Larry      93 NM Una                   16:46                  
 14 #1791 Leung, Allen        93 15 33 O'Briens           16:46   11             
 15 #2137 Deuel, Parker       94 16 Pleasanton H          16:47   12             
 16 #1422 Duffy, Alex         93 Issaquah Gliders         16:48   13             
 17 #2316 Vaughan, Benjamin   93 Great Falls Runn         16:48   14             
 18  #665 Pereira, Edson      93 Hoosier Harr             16:50   15             
 19  #387 Breidenbaugh, Marc  93 Richmond Tra             16:51                  
 20 #2345 Ruppenthal, Mathew  93 16 Asics Aggie B         16:52                  
 21 #1928 Mc Dowell, Cole     94 15 33 Gazelles           16:53                  
 22 #1137 Fivecoat, Cody      93 Canyon TC                16:54                  
 23 #2113 Williams, Nathanae  94 16 unattached            16:57                  
 24 #1786 Gonzales, Sergio    94 15 33 O'Briens           17:01   16             
 25 #1981 Bolt, Christopher   93 16 Asics Aggie           17:03   17             
 26 #1824 Cecil, Jharynd      94 15 33 Scrr               17:04   18             
 27 #1160 Choate, Morgan      93 Magic Valley             17:07   19             
 28 #1792 Marriott, Zack      93 15 33 O'Briens           17:08   20             
 29 #1997 Sullivan, Thomas    93 16 Asics Aggie           17:12   21             
 30 #2164 Sorensen, Tyler     94 16 Pleasanton H          17:12   22             
 31 #1110 Alegado, Kristen    94 El Paso Flam             17:13   23             
 32  #178 LaPlume, Ian        93 02 - Sentinel            17:13   24             
 33 #1839 Garcia, Johnathan   93 15 33 Scrr               17:14   25             
 34  #265 Fields, Daniel      93 05 South Windsor         17:16                  
 35 #1722 Enriquez, Christop  93 15 33 Equalizers         17:16   26             
 36 #1211 Riebe, Connor       93 11 54 Team Idaho         17:18                  
 37 #1861 Mccreary, James     93 15 33 Scrr               17:18   27             
 38 #2313 Rayl, Patrick       94 Great Falls Runn         17:19   28             
 39 #1383 Gould, Kody         93 Fed Way                  17:20                  
 40 #1111 Diaz, Daniel        94 El Paso Flam             17:24   29             
 41 #1755 Penn, Christian     93 15 33 Equalizers         17:27   30             
 42 #1783 Vargas, Ryan        94 15 33 O'Briens Army      17:28                  
 43 #2088 Cobourn, Andrew     93 16 unattached            17:28                  
 44 #1441 Symmes, Keegan      94 Issaquah Gliders         17:29   31             
 45 #1982 Cardenas, Jordan    94 16 Asics Aggie           17:29   32             
 46  #109 Davis-O'Donnell, B  93 01 02 Nashua Pal         17:31   33             
 47 #2155 Ott, Alex           94 16 Pleasanton H          17:31   34             
 48 #1837 Freeman, Ryan       93 15 33 Scrr               17:32   35             
 49  #186 Musard, Brian       93 02 - Sentinel            17:32   36             
 50 #2344 Hawkins, Mitch      93 16 Asics Aggie B         17:33                  
 51 #2337 Turner, Jake        93 Mountain West Tr         17:33                  
 52 #1170 Wilson, Josh        94 Magic Valley             17:33   37             
 53 #2197 Pedro, Christian    94 16 38 RF United          17:34   38             
 54 #1850 Howes, Christian    93 15 33 Scrr               17:34   39             
 55 #1459 Campbell, Aaron     93 Unattached               17:35                  
 56  #116 Latham, Brandon     94 01 02 Nashua Pal         17:35   40             
 57 #1799 Wei, Edmund         93 15 33 O'Briens           17:35   41             
 58 #2098 McDermott, Anthony  94 16 unattached            17:36                  
 59  #330 Lewandowski, Steph  93 NJ Unattached            17:37                  
 60 #2201 Stalun, Jeffrey     94 16 38 RF United          17:38   42             
 61 #1719 Dominguez, Alec     93 15 33 Equalizers         17:41   43             
 62 #1833 Dominguez, John     94 15 33 Scrr               17:42   44             
 63 #1376 Dickson, Marcus     94 Fed Way                  17:42                  
 64 #2311 Cartwright, Joel    94 Great Falls Runn         17:44   45             
 65 #1868 Puraci, Sebi        93 15 33 Scrr               17:44   46             
 66 #1796 Rodriguez, Ryan     93 15 33 O'Briens           17:45   47             
 67 #1340 Thorne, Travis      94 Spokane Mercury          17:45   48             
 68  #918 Ferguson, Cyrus     93 10 32 Zoom               17:45                  
 69 #2194 McKenzie, Pierce    93 16 38 RF United          17:45   49             
 70 #1749 Morales, Luis       93 15 33 Equalizers         17:45   50             
 71 #2035 Dietler-Bennion, J  93 16 Buffalo Chip          17:45                  
 72 #2039 Keukenkamp, Jeroen  93 16 Buffalo Chip          17:46                  
 73 #1569 Steele, Taylor      93 Sisters Stri             17:47                  
 74 #1219 Wilson, James       93 11 54 Team Idaho         17:49                  
 75 #1790 Lee, Francis        94 15 33 O'Briens           17:49   51             
 76  #662 Dorsey, Matt        94 Hoosier Harr             17:49   52             
 77  #664 Martin, Graham      94 Hoosier Harr             17:50   53             
 78  #663 DuVall, Kyle        94 Hoosier Harr             17:50   54             
 79 #1748 Millington, Jordan  94 15 33 Equalizers         17:51   55             
 80 #2199 Reyen, Chet         93 16 38 RF United          17:51   56             
 81 #2130 Baumann, Nicco      93 16 Pleasanton H          17:53   57             
 82  #391 Pickering, Matthew  94 Richmond Tra             17:53                  
 83   #61 Ho Sang, Mark       93 02 - Gsf-A               17:53   58             
 84 #1723 Gallegos, Florenci  93 15 33 Equalizers         17:54   59             
 85 #1711 Case, Kevin         93 15 33 Equalizers         17:54   60             
 86 #1991 Jones, Spencer      93 16 Asics Aggie           17:54   61             
 87 #1444 Tidball, Kevin      94 Issaquah Gliders         17:55   62             
 88  #231 Madaffari, Chris    94 05 Unatt CT              17:58                  
 89 #2270 Finch, Frank        93 16 Team Olympia          17:58                  
 90 #1910 Lopez, Nick         93 15 33 Una So Cal         18:00                  
 91  #163 Chadwick, Zackary   93 02 - Sentinel            18:01   63             
 92 #1306 Cummings, Kyle      94 North Idaho              18:01                  
 93   #18 Noor, Faisal        93 01 - Lakers TC           18:02                  
 94  #358 Kelly, George       94 River City               18:02                  
 95 #1587 Lutton, Thomas      94 14-46 Unattached         18:09                  
 96 #1507 Holstrom, Andy      93 Bac - A                  18:10                  
 97  #143 Quesada, Fred       94 02 - Unatt NewEn         18:10                  
 98 #2152 Kinney, Ryan        94 16 Pleasanton H          18:11   64             
 99 #1051 Saiz, Kaleb         93 NM Una                   18:12                  
100 #1782 Shen, Charlie       94 15 33 O'Briens Army      18:12                  
101 #2043 Paddeck, Nathan     93 16 Buffalo Chip          18:13                  
102 #2189 Heatherington, Don  93 16 38 RF United          18:18   65             
103 #1384 Grant, Thomas       94 Fed Way                  18:18                  
104 #1584 Leija, Robert       94 14-46 Unattached         18:19                  
105  #582 Garver, Blake       93 05-19-Detroit Ch         18:23                  
106 #1116 Lopez iii, Manuel   94 El Paso Flam             18:25   66             
107  #392 Puckett, Colin      93 Richmond Tra             18:25                  
108  #253 Woermer, Thomas     93 05 Litchfield Tr         18:27                  
109 #1880 Vigil, Connor       93 15 33 Scrr               18:28   67             
110 #1058 Gomez, Martin       93 Zia Road Runners         18:30                  
111 #2312 Duffy, Aaron        93 Great Falls Runn         18:31   68             
112 #2156 Pearce, Ryan        93 16 Pleasanton H          18:33   69             
113 #2167 Troxel, Tyler       93 16 Pleasanton H          18:33   70             
114 #1436 Rogers, Jamon       94 Issaquah Gliders         18:34   71             
115   #73 Peck, Alexander     94 02 - Gsf-A               18:34   72             
116 #2317 Barrows, Jordan     94 Unattached               18:35                  
117  #106 Chapman, Matthew    93 01 02 Nashua Pal         18:36   73             
118 #1034 Mose, Chris         94 Dog Town Racers          18:37                  
119  #910 Reid, Chandler      94 Ric Rojas Run            18:37                  
120  #769 Lewis, Curtis       94 WI Association U         18:37                  
121  #541 Aune, Timothy       93 03 55 SC Unattached      18:38                  
122 #1329 McCandless, Conor   94 Spokane Mercury          18:38   74             
123  #365 McCann, Alex        94 TR Unattached            18:39                  
124  #945 Blackburn, Jospeh   94 10 34 Team Provo         18:39   75             
125 #1262 Gibbs, Joel         94 Rockwall Mustang         18:40                  
126   #34 McGahie, Brian      93 02 - Central MA          18:43                  
127 #1995 Rossi, Nathan       94 16 Asics Aggie           18:43   76             
128  #418 Wilson, Clayton     94 G'Boro Pacesette         18:45                  
129  #666 Williams, Daniel    94 Hoosier Harr             18:48   77             
130 #1563 Reay, Josh          94 unattached               18:49                  
131  #897 Palmer, Gavin       94 Penguin Track Cl         18:50                  
132  #628 Studer, Logan       93 Peak Performance         18:54                  
133   #55 Gagnon, Griffin     94 02 - Gsf-A               18:54   78             
134  #164 Conroy, Gregory     93 02 - Sentinel            18:54   79             
135  #450 Parker, Ryan        93 Unattached               18:56                  
136 #1330 Minkler, Douglas    94 Spokane Mercury          18:59   80             
137 #1090 James, Michael      94 Pops Track Club          19:01                  
138  #532 Tyler, Andrew       94 55 Mt Plesant A          19:03                  
139 #1169 Tolman, Terran      93 Magic Valley             19:03   81             
140  #434 Shermer, Chase      94 03 13 North Wake TC      19:05                  
141  #270 Shaw, Kyle          93 05 South Windsor         19:07                  
142  #576 Dowis, Justin       93 05-17-Ww TC Youth        19:10                  
143  #173 Gerlach, Kyle       93 02 - Sentinel            19:11   82             
144 #1996 Soik, Joe           93 16 Asics Aggie           19:11   83             
145 #2314 Strauss, Jacob      94 Great Falls Runn         19:15   84             
146 #1987 Gutierrez, Cory     93 16 Asics Aggie           19:17   85             
147 #1980 Aliff, Colton       93 16 Asics Aggie           19:20   86             
148  #396 Ziegler, John       94 Richmond Tra             19:22                  
149  #951 Ferrin, Zan         94 10 34 Team Provo         19:23   87             
150 #1631 Garcia, Bernardo    93 14-46 McFarland          19:23                  
151 #1324 Allen, Scott        94 Spokane Mercury          19:29   88             
152  #255 Wesolek, Zachary    94 05 Mohegan Strid         19:29                  
153 #1056 Driskell, Justin    94 Zia Road Runners         19:30                  
154  #123 Pike, Nathanael     93 01 02 Nashua Pal         19:33   89             
155 #1117 Martell, Gabriel    94 El Paso Flam             19:34   90             
156 #2326 Kittson, Bradley    93 Unattached               19:35                  
157 #1257 Sims, Cutter        94 Highland Lakes           19:37                  
158  #940 Adams, Gabriel      94 10 34 Team Provo         20:00   91             
159 #1682 Lathrop, Andrew     94 14-46 Unattached         20:04                  
160 #2188 Dickson, Colyn      93 16 38 RF United          20:07   92             
161  #710 Knazavich, Dalton   93 Central Illinois         20:10                  
162  #189 Rose, Andrew        93 02 - Sentinel            20:12   93             
163 #1112 Flores, Austin      93 El Paso Flam             20:18   94             
164   #86 Vargas, Adam        94 02 - Gsf-A               20:23   95             
165 #1071 Foley, Ryan         93 Feel The Heat            20:23                  
166  #448 Epps, Adrian        94 Unattached               20:27                  
167 #1063 McCrea, Ernest      94 Zia Road Runners         20:32                  
168 #1057 Fleicher, Matt      93 Zia Road Runners         20:40                  
169  #497 Clarke, Miles       94 55 Mt Plesant A          20:41                  
170 #1601 Benson, Andrew      94 14-46 CV Phoenix         20:43                  
171  #950 eatough, Jeremy     94 10 34 Team Provo         20:50   96             
172  #946 Blackburn, Samuel   93 10 34 Team Provo         20:52   97             
173  #941 Allen, Trenton      93 10 34 Team Provo         20:54   98             
174  #536 Wood, Brandon       94 55 Mt Plesant A          20:56                  
175  #508 Grant, David        94 55 Mt Plesant A          21:05                  
176   #66 Lorden, Mark        94 02 - Gsf-A               21:06   99             
177  #105 Carey, Evan         94 01 02 Nashua Pal         21:15  100             
178 #2350 Guay, Keith         93 01 02 Nashua Pal         21:20  101             
179  #617 Hurren, Troy        94 Alabama Unattach         22:01                  
180 #1427 Johnson, Lucas      94 Issaquah Gliders         26:05  102             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 11 54 Magic Valley Runner    42    4    5    6    8   19   37   81          
      Total Time:  1:22:37.00                                                    
         Average:    16:31.40                                                    
   2 15 33 O'Briens Army A        50    1    2   11   16   20   41   47   51     
      Total Time:  1:22:49.00                                                    
         Average:    16:33.80                                                    
   3 15 33 So Cal Roadrunners    144   18   25   27   35   39   44   46   67     
      Total Time:  1:26:42.00                                                    
         Average:    17:20.40                                                    
   4 15 33 Equalizers            156    7   26   30   43   50   55   59   60     
      Total Time:  1:26:46.00                                                    
         Average:    17:21.20                                                    
   5 16 38 Pleasanton Heat       189   12   22   34   57   64   69   70          
      Total Time:  1:27:34.00                                                    
         Average:    17:30.80                                                    
   6 01 02 Sentinel Striders     205    3   24   36   63   79   82   93          
      Total Time:  1:27:45.00                                                    
         Average:    17:33.00                                                    
   7 16 38 Asics Aggie Running   207   17   21   32   61   76   83   85   86     
      Total Time:  1:28:21.00                                                    
         Average:    17:40.20                                                    
   8 13 35 Spokane Mercury A     221    9   10   48   74   80   88               
      Total Time:  1:28:50.00                                                    
         Average:    17:46.00                                                    
   9 11 31 Great Falls Running   239   14   28   45   68   84                    
      Total Time:  1:29:37.00                                                    
         Average:    17:55.40                                                    
  10 16 38 RF United             250   38   42   49   56   65   92               
      Total Time:  1:29:06.00                                                    
         Average:    17:49.20                                                    
  11 07 16 Hoosier Harriers      251   15   52   53   54   77                    
      Total Time:  1:29:07.00                                                    
         Average:    17:49.40                                                    
  12 13 36 Issaquah Gliders      279   13   31   62   71  102                    
      Total Time:  1:36:51.00                                                    
         Average:    19:22.20                                                    
  13 10 53 El Paso Flames        302   23   29   66   90   94                    
      Total Time:  1:32:54.00                                                    
         Average:    18:34.80                                                    
  14 01 02 Nashua Pal            335   33   40   73   89  100  101               
      Total Time:  1:34:30.00                                                    
         Average:    18:54.00                                                    
  15 01 02 Granite State Flash   402   58   72   78   95   99                    
      Total Time:  1:36:50.00                                                    
         Average:    19:22.00                                                    
  16 10 34 Team Provo            446   75   87   91   96   97   98               
      Total Time:  1:39:44.00                                                    
         Average:    19:56.80 

Young Women 5 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #2376 Hickerson, Michell  91 11 54 Team Idaho         18:59    1             
  2 #2318 Dennehy, Keli       92 Unattached               19:11                  
  3  #393 Schick, Clarissa    92 Richmond Tra             19:24                  
  4 #2045 Smith, Kelsey       91 16 Buffalo Chip          19:27    2             
  5 #2040 Lewis, Breanna      92 16 Buffalo Chip          19:28    3             
  6 #2044 Scott, Hayley       91 16 Buffalo Chip          19:30    4             
  7 #1194 Jamboretz, Kate     92 11 54 Team Idaho         19:34    5             
  8 #1389 Johnson, Sarah      92 Fed Way                  19:34    6             
  9 #1397 Mittelstaedt, Hann  91 Fed Way                  19:36    7             
 10 #2024 Mowry, Michelle     92 16 Buffalo Chip          19:43    8             
 11 #1139 Graber, Kendra      92 Canyon TC                19:56                  
 12  #271 Soja, Jessica       92 05 South Windsor         19:58                  
 13 #2042 Mcfarren, Katherin  92 16 Buffalo Chip          20:05    9             
 14 #2030 Zavesky, Christine  92 16 Buffalo Chip          20:09   10             
 15 #2041 Lozoya, Kristine    92 16 Buffalo Chip          20:10   11             
 16 #2018 May, Maureen        92 16 Buffalo b             20:10   12             
 17 #1178 Bradshaw, Hailey    92 11 54 Team Idaho         20:12   13             
 18   #12 Dellatorre, Meliss  91 01 - Lakers TC           20:13                  
 19  #389 Newcomb, Caroline   92 Richmond Tra             20:20                  
 20 #2095 Kirsch, Demerey     92 16 unattached            20:23                  
 21 #2365 Holt, Hillary       92 11 54 Team Idaho         20:25   14             
 22 #2115 Brandt, Sarah       92 16 Pacific Unit          20:30                  
 23 #1989 Howard, Sara        92 16 Asics Aggie           20:32   15             
 24 #2328 O'Dore, Mackenzie   92 Unattached               20:37                  
 25  #563 Egbert, Marie       91 05-17-Miami Valley       20:39                  
 26 #1415 Meler, Holly        91 Flan Clan                20:42                  
 27 #1161 Chojnacky, Mackenz  92 Magic Valley             20:44                  
 28  #183 Meinertz, Katharin  92 02 - Sentinel            20:46                  
 29 #2103 Preciado, Anna      92 16 unattached            20:47                  
 30 #1401 Rasmussen, Micaela  91 Fed Way                  20:51   16             
 31 #2120 Rankin, Holly       92 16 Pacific Unit          20:58                  
 32 #1395 McCabe, Megan       92 Fed Way                  21:01   17             
 33 #1187 Getty, Angeline     92 11 54 Team Idaho         21:01   18             
 34 #1483 Nichols, Ashley     92 Seattle Running          21:08                  
 35 #1840 Garcia, Norbertha   91 15 33 Scrr               21:08   19             
 36 #1296 Cole, Ariana        92 13 35 Club Tieton        21:09                  
 37 #2027 Skalet, Jessica     92 16 Buffalo b             21:10   20             
 38   #15 Lam, Melody         92 01 - Lakers TC           21:13                  
 39   #13 Fecteau, Lauren     92 01 - Lakers TC           21:15                  
 40  #926 Blackburn, Sarah    91 Sojourners               21:18                  
 41 #2011 Fisher, Rebecca     92 16 Buffalo b             21:20   21             
 42 #1881 Wagner, Kaitlin     92 15 33 Scrr               21:23   22             
 43  #400 Stockton, Jessica   92 Unattached               21:24                  
 44  #714 Choquette, Kelsey   92 07 21 Illini Heat        21:27                  
 45  #776 Strong, Jennifer    92 WI Association U         21:29                  
 46 #2186 Barker, Abby        92 16 38 RF United          21:30                  
 47 #1848 Hebb, Taylor        92 15 33 Scrr               21:34   23             
 48 #1825 Correa, Audrey      92 15 33 Scrr               21:37   24             
 49  #866 Brosnan, Kristen    92 Unattached               21:42                  
 50  #928 Cobler, Breanna     92 Sojourners               21:43                  
 51 #1184 Filas, Stephanie    92 11 54 Team Idaho         21:49   25             
 52  #399 Saunders, Melissa   92 Unattached               21:57                  
 53  #262 Coleman, Fiona      92 05 South Windsor         21:59                  
 54 #1209 Powell, Rebecca     91 11 54 Team Idaho         21:59   26             
 55 #1983 Copley, Melissa     92 16 Asics Aggie           22:05   27             
 56 #2029 Teaford, Hilary     92 16 Buffalo b             22:13   28             
 57  #395 Swart, Madison      92 Richmond Tra             22:18                  
 58  #938 Turner, Carlee      92 Sojourners               22:19                  
 59 #1849 Hicks, Sayla        92 15 33 Scrr               22:19   29             
 60 #1870 Randazzo, Johnna    92 15 33 Scrr               22:32   30             
 61 #2327 Lombardi, Theresa   92 Unattached               22:33                  
 62 #2016 Hood, Alissa        92 16 Buffalo b             22:35   31             
 63 #1857 Lyons, Elizabeth    92 15 33 Scrr               22:40   32             
 64 #2112 Webster, Ellie      91 16 unattached            22:44                  
 65   #17 McCarthy, Brenda    92 01 - Lakers TC           22:49                  
 66 #1385 Hallstrom, Heather  92 Fed Way                  22:49   33             
 67 #1773 Lim, Melody         92 15 33 Go Bananas         22:53                  
 68  #929 Ferrin, Andrea      91 Sojourners               22:55                  
 69 #1988 Hawkins, Samantha   92 16 Asics Aggie           23:22   34             
 70  #621 Brooks, Ashley      92 T-Belles                 23:31                  
 71 #1236 Rodriguez, Caitlin  92 Northwest Flyers         23:56                  
 72  #373 Booher, Kayla       91 Westmorelan              24:05                  
 73 #1465 Heffernan, Agen     91 Rain City Flyers         24:22                  
 74 #1772 Yuen, Jessica       92 15 33 Equalizers         24:26                  
 75 #1994 Rossi, Kayla        92 16 Asics Aggie           24:39   35             
 76  #264 Fauteux, Chantal    92 05 South Windsor         24:42                  
 77 #1990 Hurwitt, Kaitlyn    91 16 Asics Aggie           24:50   36             
 78  #161 Brown, Danielle     92 02 - Sentinel            25:02                  
 79 #1901 Rosas, Elaine       92 15 33 Swift Perf         25:16                  
 80  #137 Lombardi, Alyss     92 02 - Unatt NewEn         25:17                  
 81 #1698 Lopez, Rebecca      91 15 33 Panthers           25:25                  
 82 #1911 Osothprarop, Nina   92 15 33 Una So Cal         26:14                  
 83 #1694 Gutierrez, Corinna  92 15 33 Panthers           26:48                  
 84  #181 McMichael, Amanda   92 02 - Sentinel            27:29                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 16 38 Buffalo Chips Runni    26    2    3    4    8    9   10   11          
      Total Time:  1:38:13.00                                                    
         Average:    19:38.60                                                    
   2 11 54 Team Idaho             51    1    5   13   14   18   25   26          
      Total Time:  1:40:11.00                                                    
         Average:    20:02.20                                                    
   3 13 36 Federal Way TC         79    6    7   16   17   33                    
      Total Time:  1:43:51.00                                                    
         Average:    20:46.20                                                    
   4 16 38 Buffalo Chips B       112   12   20   21   28   31                    
      Total Time:  1:47:28.00                                                    
         Average:    21:29.60                                                    
   5 15 33 So Cal Roadrunners    117   19   22   23   24   29   30   32          
      Total Time:  1:48:01.00                                                    
         Average:    21:36.20                                                    
   6 16 38 Asics Aggie Running   147   15   27   34   35   36                    
      Total Time:  1:55:28.00                                                    
         Average:    23:05.60                                                                                                         

         
         
         
Young Men - 5 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #454 McCormack, Raymond  92 45 Lanier "a"            16:07                  
  2 #1439 Sorensen, Simon     91 Issaquah Gliders         16:13    1             
  3  #589 Dale, Mitchell      92 05-19-Project 8          16:17    2             
  4 #2092 Hull, Geoffrey      92 16 unattached            16:22                  
  5 #1365 Alexander, Joshua   91 Fed Way                  16:23    3             
  6 #1917 Dominguez, Raymond  91 15 33 Gazelles           16:26    4             
  7 #2329 Osborne, Dan        92 Unattached               16:26                  
  8 #1148 Robinson, John      92 Canyon TC                16:26    5             
  9 #1932 Stockdale, Kevin    91 15 33 Gazelles           16:27    6             
 10 #1406 Schroll, Chris      91 Fed Way                  16:29    7             
 11  #590 Flietstra, Nichola  91 05-19-Project 8          16:31    8             
 12 #1785 Garibay, Eric       91 15 33 O'Briens           16:33    9             
 13 #2190 Heck, Benjamin      92 16 38 RF United          16:34   10             
 14 #2085 Aboukhadijeh, Amje  92 16 unattached            16:36                  
 15  #591 Kafer, Lyle         92 05-19-Project 8          16:39   11             
 16 #1062 Lueras, Justin      92 Zia Road Runners         16:41                  
 17 #2362 Brockmueller, Bill  92 Unattached               16:43                  
 18  #593 Peacock, Matthew    92 05-19-Project 8          16:43   12             
 19 #2281 Owens, Gavin        92 Btc                      16:45                  
 20  #594 Schulist, Christop  91 05-19-Project 8          16:46   13             
 21 #1789 Johansen, Charles   92 15 33 O'Briens           16:46   14             
 22 #1931 Sanchez, Martin     92 15 33 Gazelles           16:47   15             
 23  #230 Kraus, Zachary      92 05 Unatt CT              16:47                  
 24  #954 Perry, Braden       92 10 34 Team Provo         16:49                  
 25  #955 Pierson, Devin      91 10 34 Team Provo         16:50                  
 26 #1120 Rankins, Jadon      92 El Paso Wing             16:51                  
 27 #1793 Mcclain, Christos   92 15 33 O'Briens           16:58   16             
 28 #1372 Campbell, Casey     92 Fed Way                  16:59   17             
 29 #1375 Cross, Michael      91 Fed Way                  16:59   18             
 30 #1356 Spencer, Rudy       91 Spokane Merc             17:00   19             
 31  #595 Wynsma, Benjamin    92 05-19-Project 8          17:00   20             
 32 #2278 Gilboy, John        92 Btc                      17:01                  
 33  #829 Monroe, Kristopher  91 Unattached               17:01                  
 34 #2200 Sjoerdsma, Dustin   92 16 38 RF United          17:02   21             
 35 #1113 Hernandez, Eli      92 El Paso Flam             17:02                  
 36 #1709 Campana, Alex       91 15 33 Equalizers         17:06   22             
 37 #1216 Tritthart, Ty       92 11 54 Team Idaho         17:08                  
 38 #1142 Jaramillo, Andres   92 Canyon TC                17:09   23             
 39 #1220 Wilson, Tavner      92 11 54 Team Idaho         17:11                  
 40 #1582 Guerrero, Daniel    92 14-46 Unattached         17:11                  
 41  #232 O'Heron, Daniel     92 05 Unatt CT              17:11                  
 42 #1794 Mejia, David        92 15 33 O'Briens           17:14   24             
 43 #1828 Diaz, Adrian        91 15 33 Scrr               17:15   25             
 44 #1471 Minor, Nathan       91 Rain City Flyers         17:15                  
 45 #1605 Baker, Robby        92 14-46kfal                17:17   26             
 46 #1930 Nemchik, Travis     91 15 33 Gazelles           17:17   27             
 47 #1708 Blanton, Jonathan   92 15 33 Equalizers         17:18   28             
 48 #2246 Young, Michael      92 16 Santa Cruz T          17:18                  
 49 #2271 Cleveland, Tyler    91 16 38 Umoja TC           17:23                  
 50 #1418 Branch, Kyle        92 Issaquah Gliders         17:24   29             
 51  #452 Weems, Andrew       91 Unattached               17:24                  
 52 #1798 Tsai, William       92 15 33 O'Briens           17:25   30             
 53 #1924 Licon, Aj           92 15 33 Gazelles           17:27   31             
 54 #1424 Frerker, Mark       92 Issaquah Gliders         17:27   32             
 55  #592 Lievense, Ethan     91 05-19-Project 8          17:30   33             
 56 #1729 Horchler, Kevin     92 15 33 Equalizers         17:31   34             
 57 #1984 Dunagan, Cary       92 16 Asics Aggie           17:32                  
 58 #1817 Balderas, Paul      91 15 33 Scrr               17:33   35             
 59  #771 McDonald, Donald    92 WI Association U         17:33                  
 60 #1350 Fechner, Keith      92 Spokane Merc             17:34   36             
 61 #1136 Fennell, Oscar      91 Canyon TC                17:34   37             
 62  #896 Palmer, Chad        92 Penguin Track Cl         17:35                  
 63 #2192 Mangan, Kevin       92 16 38 RF United          17:35   38             
 64 #1606 Garcia, Alex        92 14-46kfal                17:36   39             
 65 #1788 Hsueh, Ben          92 15 33 O'Briens           17:37   40             
 66  #294 Clausen, Michael    92 59 Unatt LI              17:37                  
 67 #1400 Phillips, Jonathon  91 Fed Way                  17:39   41             
 68 #1368 Beckman, James      92 Fed Way                  17:39   42             
 69  #228 Clare, Patrick      92 05 Unatt CT              17:40                  
 70 #1411 Wittman, Jacob      92 Fed Way                  17:40   43             
 71 #1043 Villescas, Dylan    92 Las Cruces Track         17:40   44             
 72 #1374 Cowan, Skylar       92 Fed Way                  17:41   45             
 73 #1070 Espinoza, Joshua    92 AZ Una                   17:42                  
 74  #195 Belcher, Samuel     92 02 - Sugarloaf           17:42                  
 75 #1309 Hendricks, Alex     92 North Idaho              17:43                  
 76 #1138 Fleenor, Kaleb      92 Canyon TC                17:43   46             
 77 #1744 Maizland, Barron    92 15 33 Equalizers         17:45   47             
 78 #2335 Komish, Joshua      92 Mountain West Tr         17:51                  
 79 #1155 Waters, Jeff        91 Canyon TC                17:52   48             
 80 #2250 Shaffer, Forrest    92 16 Santa Rosa E          17:54                  
 81 #1843 Gutierrez, Chris    92 15 33 Scrr               17:55   49             
 82 #2191 Lee, Nathaniel      92 16 38 RF United          17:55   50             
 83 #1992 Kennedy, Ian        92 16 Asics Aggie           17:55                  
 84 #1213 Saxton, Sean        92 11 54 Team Idaho         17:57                  
 85  #134 Jordan, Christophe  92 02 - Unatt NewEn         17:57                  
 86 #1283 Canizales, Victor   92 Yoe Town Harrier         17:57                  
 87 #2336 Messmer, Mark       92 Mountain West Tr         17:59                  
 88 #2361 Brockmueller, Bobb  92 Unattached               18:03                  
 89  #227 Anderson, Joel      91 05 Unatt CT              18:04                  
 90 #1974 Springston, Nichol  92 15 49 Unattached NV      18:06                  
 91 #1775 To, Thien Nam       91 15 33 Go Bananas         18:07                  
 92 #1998 Uptain-Villa, Tobi  92 16 Asics Aggie           18:08                  
 93  #165 Coogan, Adam        92 02 - Sentinel            18:10   51             
 94  #234 Rossiter, Cole      92 05 Unatt CT              18:11                  
 95 #1358 Weiser, John        92 Spokane Merc             18:12   52             
 96 #1312 Pinkerton, Daniel   91 North Idaho              18:12                  
 97  #533 Tyler, Timothy      92 55 Mt Plesant A          18:13                  
 98 #1920 Harnden, Kevin      91 15 33 Gazelles           18:14   53             
 99 #1163 Escobedo, Eniberto  92 Magic Valley             18:17                  
100    #7 Abdi, Sadam         91 01 - Lakers TC           18:18   54             
101 #2074 Baltazar, Jose      92 16 Mission Vall          18:18                  
102  #606 Woods, Richard      92 05-19-Una-Michigan       18:18                  
103 #1255 Neighbor, Logan     92 Highland Lakes           18:22                  
104 #2315 Strauss, William    92 Great Falls Runn         18:23                  
105 #1871 Robles, Michael     92 15 33 Scrr               18:24   55             
106 #1866 Pang, Jason         92 15 33 Scrr               18:30   56             
107 #2059 Broussard, Kieren   92 16 Full Stride           18:31                  
108 #2084 Aguilar, Jonathan   91 16 unattached            18:33                  
109 #2196 Owens, Alex         92 16 38 RF United          18:34   57             
110 #1765 Stewart, Peter      92 15 33 Equalizers         18:35   58             
111 #1435 Ressler, Benjamin   92 Issaquah Gliders         18:35   59             
112 #1252 Manzano, Jesus      91 Highland Lakes           18:38                  
113 #1349 Carlson, Zane       91 Spokane Merc             18:39   60             
114  #180 Martin, Michael     92 02 - Sentinel            18:45   61             
115  #555 Rennix Jr., Mark    92 03 55 SC Unattached      18:48                  
116  #174 Gjojdeshi, Xhoi     91 02 - Sentinel            18:53   62             
117 #1039 Noble, Andrew       92 Las Cruces Track         18:54   63             
118 #1609 Solis, Brian        91 14-46kfal                18:55   64             
119 #1477 Phipps, Jacob       91 Rain City Flyers         18:55                  
120  #243 Gravel, Teddy       92 05 Litchfield Tr         18:55                  
121 #1442 Thomas, Brandon     92 Issaquah Gliders         18:56   65             
122 #1607 Lewis, Jerrid       92 14-46kfal                18:57   66             
123 #2272 Foshay, Garrett     91 16 38 Umoja TC           18:58                  
124 #1131 Berlin, Tony        92 Canyon TC                19:00   67             
125    #8 Barbosa-Neto, John  92 01 - Lakers TC           19:03   68             
126 #1038 Martinez, Anthony   92 Las Cruces Track         19:03   69             
127  #156 Bennett, Christoph  92 02 - Sentinel            19:04   70             
128 #1434 Pletcher, Martin    92 Issaquah Gliders         19:04   71             
129  #901 Wehe, Jordan        92 Penguin Track Cl         19:05                  
130 #1041 Orrantia, Pablo     92 Las Cruces Track         19:10   72             
131 #1040 Ochoa, Andres       92 Las Cruces Track         19:14   73             
132  #959 Cheromiah, Isaiah   92 Acoma Running            19:15                  
133 #1432 Murphy, Kyle        91 Issaquah Gliders         19:18   74             
134 #1119 Maldonado, Julian   91 El Paso Wing             19:23                  
135   #16 LeClair, Justin     92 01 - Lakers TC           19:26   75             
136 #1608 Slaton-Jones, Blai  91 14-46kfal                19:42   76             
137  #169 DeCristoforo, Tom   92 02 - Sentinel            19:44   77             
138 #1797 Shar, Nick          92 15 33 O'Briens           19:46   78             
139 #1853 Lindstrom, Jacob    92 15 33 Scrr               19:46   79             
140   #19 Queen, Sumner       91 01 - Lakers TC           19:47   80             
141    #9 Breitel, Andrew     92 01 - Lakers TC           19:47   81             
142 #1352 Hawkins, Thomas     92 Spokane Merc             20:00   82             
143 #1712 Case, Kyle          92 15 33 Equalizers         20:06   83             
144  #619 Smith, Markus       92 Alabama Unattach         20:09                  
145 #1784 Fu, Yufei           92 15 33 O'Briens           20:25   84             
146 #1916 Assefa, Yared       92 15 33 Gazelles           20:27   85             
147 #1985 Duncan, Curtis      91 16 Asics Aggie           20:30                  
148 #2274 Widzgowski, Ryan    92 01 - Lakers TC           20:40   86             
149 #1151 Sifuentes, Drake    92 Canyon TC                21:18   87             
150 #1238 Spearmon, Leonard   92 Northwest Flyers         23:34                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 05-19-Project 8              46    2    8   11   12   13   20   33          
      Total Time:  1:22:56.00                                                    
         Average:    16:35.20                                                    
   2 15 33 West Coast Gazelles    83    4    6   15   27   31   53   85          
      Total Time:  1:24:24.00                                                    
         Average:    16:52.80                                                    
   3 13 36 Federal Way TC         86    3    7   17   18   41   42   43   45     
      Total Time:  1:24:29.00                                                    
         Average:    16:53.80                                                    
   4 15 33 O'Briens Army A        93    9   14   16   24   30   40   78   84     
      Total Time:  1:24:56.00                                                    
         Average:    16:59.20                                                    
   5 11 54 Canyon Track Club     159    5   23   37   46   48   67   87          
      Total Time:  1:26:44.00                                                    
         Average:    17:20.80                                                    
   6 16 38 RF United             176   10   21   38   50   57                    
      Total Time:  1:27:40.00                                                    
         Average:    17:32.00                                                    
   7 13 36 Issaquah Gliders      186    1   29   32   59   65   71   74          
      Total Time:  1:28:35.00                                                    
         Average:    17:43.00                                                    
   8 15 33 Equalizers            189   22   28   34   47   58   83               
      Total Time:  1:28:15.00                                                    
         Average:    17:39.00                                                    
   9 15 33 So Cal Roadrunners    220   25   35   49   55   56   79               
      Total Time:  1:29:37.00                                                    
         Average:    17:55.40                                                    
  10 13 35 Spokane Mercury B     249   19   36   52   60   82                    
      Total Time:  1:31:25.00                                                    
         Average:    18:17.00                                                    
  11 14-46 Kern Firefighter Ac   271   26   39   64   66   76                    
      Total Time:  1:32:27.00                                                    
         Average:    18:29.40                                                    
  12 01 02 Sentinel Striders     321   51   61   62   70   77                    
      Total Time:  1:34:36.00                                                    
         Average:    18:55.20                                                    
  13 10 42 Las Cruces Track &    321   44   63   69   72   73                    
      Total Time:  1:34:01.00                                                    
         Average:    18:48.20                                                    
  14 01 01 Lakers Track Club     358   54   68   75   80   81   86               
      Total Time:  1:36:21.00                                                    
         Average:    19:16.20