AAT Meet Results

(updated 12/4/2009)



CTC All-Comers Cross Country Meet 11/01/2009
Cibola High School - Albuquerque, New Mexico

                    2009 CTC Cross Country Meet - 11/1/2009                    
                              Cross Country Meet                               
                      Cibola High School, Albuquerque, NM                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  1000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1  5088 Bedonie, Abbyann    02 CTC                             5:14.16    1   
  2  6000 Abeita, Marina      02 ISLETA                          5:16.70  
  3  5096 Cionelo, Tabitha    02 CTC                             5:28.22    2   
  4  5089 Harrison, Alizabet  03 CTC                             5:46.67    3   
  5  5090 Antone, Loara       04 CTC                             5:47.66    4   
  6  5003 Brown, Maci         02 CTC                             5:49.68    5   
  7  9940 Lucero, Celeste     02 ISLETA                          6:04.88  
  8  5053 Leachman, Reagan    01 CTC                             6:08.30    6   
  9  5049 Leachman, Jade      01 CTC                             6:23.40    7   
 10  2001 Allpass, Alexandra  04 AAT                             7:27.40  
 
Event 2  1000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1  5026 Harlan, Jamin       04 CTC                             5:22.97    1   
  2  5018 Futey, Luke         02 CTC                             5:23.67    2   
  3  9939 Willson, Aries      03 WNG                             5:58.85  
  4  5017 Delgado, Estevan    01 CTC                             6:20.13    3   
  5  8011 Sisneros, Angelo    03 ZIA                             6:35.52  
  6  5052 Leachman, Pierce    04 CTC                             7:54.74    4   
  7  5021 Garcia, Ryan        03 CTC                             7:57.15    5   
 
Event 3  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1  5091 Moots, Clare        99 CTC                            12:50.42    1   
  2  5044 Klein, Molly        99 CTC                            13:04.37    2   
  3  6027 Weldon, Marissa     00 ISLETA                         13:22.56    3   
  4  1042 Victorino, Zoe      01 ARC                            13:32.06    4   
  5  1025 Paytiamo, Talia     99 ARC                            13:41.38    5   
  6  2004 Beck, Esther        00 AAT                            13:48.91  
  7  5032 Hendrickson, Racha  00 CTC                            13:55.15    6   
  8  1024 Paytiamo, Courtney  01 ARC                            14:16.85    7   
  9  1020 Lucario, Jayda      01 ARC                            14:19.91    8   
 10  2028 Stafford, Kyra      02 AAT                            14:26.17  
 11  1018 Lorenzo, Deja       99 ARC                            14:29.74    9   
 12  5082 Padilla, Isabel     00 CTC                            14:30.55   10   
 13  1015 Kie, Jasmine        00 ARC                            14:48.83   11   
 14  1007 Felipe, Caitlin     02 ARC                            14:53.78   12   
 15  6028 Zuni, Gloria        99 ISLETA                         15:03.23   13   
 16  1036 Vargas, Raven       01 ARC                            15:04.05   14   
 17  3026 Swanson, Israel     01 ATC                            15:08.65  
 18  6024 Jiron, Tatianna     99 ISLETA                         15:12.38   15   
 19  5068 Paredes, Reina      01 CTC                            15:16.56   16   
 20  6026 Lucero, Keanna      99 ISLETA                         15:17.25   17   
 21  5063 Mora, Brenna        99 CTC                            15:25.68   18   
 22  5028 Henderson, Chenae   00 CTC                            15:30.40   19   
 23  1021 Mendiola, Mia       03 ARC                            15:37.26   20   
 24  5066 Padilla-Nahe, Lian  00 CTC                            16:23.60   21   
 25  1003 Bahe, Tommi         01 ARC                            16:57.08   22   
 26  1017 Kie, Taya           02 ARC                            17:05.02   23   
 27  2005 Beck, Kayla         02 AAT                            17:38.49  
 28  8013 Vigil, Destinee     99 ZIA                            17:44.60  
 29  5020 Garcia, Abigail     01 CTC                            17:56.97   24   
 30  1030 Sanchez, Samantha   00 ARC                            17:57.42   25   
 31  5005 Carlsen, Lauren     02 CTC                            18:09.75   26   
 32  3002 Barsun, Leisel      02 ATC                            19:08.02  
 33  2002 Allpass, Ashleigh   02 AAT                            19:48.49  
 34  6022 Chavez, Marrissa    01 ISLETA                         20:09.84   27   
 35  3015 Muggins, Tyra       00 ATC                            20:48.10  
 36  1039 Victorino, Ariana   01 ARC                            20:48.76   28   
 37  1002 Bahe, Haily         03 ARC                            21:55.60   29   
 
Event 4  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1  5070 Rembe, Jack         99 CTC                            12:08.20    1   
  2  2019 Jepsen, Lucas       00 AAT                            12:08.71    2   
  3  5011 Cleveland, Jericho  00 CTC                            12:08.96    3   
  4  5024 Hancock, Neils      00 CTC                            12:16.19    4   
  5  6030 Chavez, Isiah       00 ISLETA                         12:32.50  
  6  5030 Hendrickson, Chris  00 CTC                            12:36.94    5   
  7  5035 Hoffman, Chase      99 CTC                            12:46.07    6   
  8  5054 Lopez, Julian       02 CTC                            12:46.70    7   
  9  5027 Harlan, Joshua      00 CTC                            12:48.60    8   
 10  3032 Weinstein, Mathew   99 ATC                            12:51.63    9   
 11  3010 Kedge, AJ           00 ATC                            12:52.42   10   
 12  5087 Bedonie, Albe       99 CTC                            12:53.70   11   
 13  5074 Smith, Harrison     99 CTC                            12:56.66   12   
 14  5042 Keller, Chase       00 CTC                            13:08.07   13   
 15  5067 Paredes, Devin      99 CTC                            13:13.17   14   
 16  2009 Blind, Wesley       99 AAT                            13:17.47   15   
 17  2036 Troy, Kensey        02 AAT                            13:18.35   16   
 18  3003 Barsun, Solomon     99 ATC                            13:21.17   17   
 19  1019 Louis II, Reynold   99 ARC                            13:22.61  
 20  2015 Hewson, Allen       00 AAT                            13:47.50   18   
 21  5095 Cionelo, Nehemiah   00 CTC                            13:49.76   19   
 22  3029 Swanson, Remington  99 ATC                            13:56.95   20   
 23  5071 Rodwick, Paxton     00 CTC                            13:59.65   21   
 24  5060 McGinnis, Samuel    00 CTC                            14:20.98   22   
 25  1038 Victoriano, Kamero  01 ARC                            14:35.11  
 26  1004 Chee, Keagen        01 ARC                            14:56.00  
 27  3022 Shije, Levi         00 ATC                            15:13.19   23   
 28  3007 Garcia, Julian      99 ATC                            15:19.13   24   
 29  5034 Hoffman, Chandler   02 CTC                            15:23.04   25   
 30  5072 Sanchez, Ethan      01 CTC                            15:26.41   26   
 31  3014 McLaughlin, Aidan   99 ATC                            15:27.54   27   
 32  3030 Toquinto, Zavdiel   01 ATC                            16:14.43   28   
 33  1022 Mesteth, Bryce      04 ARC                            16:16.44  
 34  3013 Madrid, Cyrus       99 ATC                            16:58.51   29   
 35  3023 Smith, Kaleo        99 ATC                            17:10.17   30   
 36  5051 Leachman, Mason     99 CTC                            17:32.48   31   
 37  2006 Beck, Miles         04 AAT                            19:37.42   32   
 38  3024 Soto, Luis          01 ATC                            21:05.54   33   
 39  2008 Bitsie, Neal        99 AAT                            23:34.06   34   
 
Event 5  3k Run CC Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1  5079 Yepa, Kalei         97 CTC                            12:24.11    1   
  2  6505 Davenport, Morgan   98 UNANM                          12:24.30  
  3  5023 Gonzales, Toni Mar  98 CTC                            12:41.15    2   
  4  5065 Padilla-Nahe, Jazl  97 CTC                            12:59.23    3   
  5  5007 Castillo, Rebecca   97 CTC                            13:00.55    4   
  6  5080 Yepa, Meredith      98 CTC                            13:17.78    5   
  7  2034 Stefanovich, Lia    97 AAT                            13:18.03  
  8  8007 Lewis, Arena        98 ZIA                            13:18.82  
  9  1040 Victorino, Raina    98 ARC                            13:37.84    6   
 10  1035 Valencia, Alyssa    99 ARC                            13:42.37    7   
 11  1012 Garcia, Makayla     98 ARC                            13:42.89    8   
 12  6023 Jiron, Bryanna      98 ISLETA                         13:53.40  
 13  6021 Abeita, Victoria    98 ISLETA                         14:42.63  
 14  5031 Hendrickson, Errin  97 CTC                            15:02.22    9   
 15  1043 Wanya, Denecia      97 ARC                            15:28.21   10   
 16  1010 Garcia, Halle       98 ARC                            16:02.82   11   
 17  3006 Garcia, Clarissa    98 ATC                            16:52.31  
 
Event 6  3k Run CC Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1  2033 Stanopiewicz, Will  98 AAT                            11:15.27  
  2  5047 Kramer, Noah        97 CTC                            11:43.67    1   
  3  3011 Kedge, Aric         98 ATC                            11:51.46  
  4  2013 Fort, Matt          97 AAT                            12:20.76  
  5  3025 Swanson, Augustus   97 ATC                            12:29.59  
  6  5059 Mascarenas, Noah    97 CTC                            12:31.31    2   
  7  5025 Harlan, Jacob       98 CTC                            12:46.71    3   
  8  5010 Cleveland, Dakota   98 CTC                            13:01.93    4   
  9  2007 Bitsie, Bryce       97 AAT                            13:05.78  
 10  3018 Otero, Miguel       98 ATC                            13:08.73  
 11  1011 Garcia, Joshua      97 ARC                            13:09.60  
 12  5064 Padilla, Tristan    98 CTC                            13:10.37    5   
 13  8003 Chavez, Lucas       97 ZIA                            13:31.14  
 14  1027 Salvador, Austyn    97 ARC                            13:54.92  
 15  5002 Atencio, Taylor     97 CTC                            14:00.62    6   
 16  6031 Chavez, Marcello    98 ISLETA                         14:01.94  
 17  6029 Abeita, Issaiah     98 ISLETA                         14:02.66  
 18  8004 Garcia, Jared       97 ZIA                            14:08.20  
 19  1029 Sanchez, Austin     98 ARC                            14:11.73  
 20  3017 Otero, Jorge        97 ATC                            14:23.71  
 21  5086 Antone, Ethan       98 CTC                            14:32.71    7   
 22  5081 Waquie, Jordan      97 CTC                            17:47.32    8   
 23  6032 Sangre, Phillip     98 ISLETA                         17:53.43  
 
Event 7  4k Run CC Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1  1008 Felipe, Chloe       96 ARC                            17:37.98  
  2  7002 Antone, Hannah      95 WNG                            17:55.45  
  3  1009 Garcia, Arianne     95 ARC                            18:34.70  
  4  5094 Cionelo, Moriah     96 CTC                            19:16.35  
  5  7037 Willson-Garcia, Ma  96 WNG                            19:22.69  
  6  6025 Lucero, Belinda     95 ISLETA                         19:51.09  
  7  3001 Barsun, Heidi       96 ATC                            20:04.38  
  8  5015 Clifford, Kaylyn    96 CTC                            22:02.50  
  9  2027 Sanchez, Maya       95 AAT                            25:41.10  
 10  5062 Molina, Karissa     96 CTC                            26:00.88  
 
Event 8  4k Run CC Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1  5036 Hoffman, Colter     96 CTC                            15:34.36    1   
  2  3021 Serna, Marcos       96 ATC                            16:05.26  
  3  5085 Quintana, Pashen    96 CTC                            16:31.02    2   
  4  5029 Hendrickson, Charl  95 CTC                            16:38.04    3   
  5  5092 Patel, Satyam       96 CTC                            17:11.02    4   
  6  5078 Yepa, Felix         96 CTC                            18:05.60    5   
  7  5039 Jones, Quentin      96 CTC                            18:56.65    6   
  8  5022 Gleason, Benjamin   96 CTC                            22:46.18    7   
 
Event 9  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1  5084 Bedonie, Ava        94 CTC                            25:08.35  
 
Event 10  5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1  3005 Eras, Andres        93 ATC                            19:33.76  
  2  3031 Vasquez, Timmie     94 ATC                            25:25.71  
 
Event 23  5k Run CC Masters 50 Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1  2010 Brasher, Lucille    54 AAT                            22:25.42  
 
Event 26  5k Run CC Masters 55 Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1  3033 Garcia, Gerry       51 ATC                            21:16.45