AAT Meet Results

(updated 12/04/2009)



AAT Results: Zia Cross Country Meet: 10/11/2009
Los Lunas, New Mexico

Licensed To: Albuquerque Athletics Track Team 
                    2009 VCR Cross Country Meet  11-Oct-09                     
                     Albuquerque Athletics Track [42AA]                        
 
  1  Female  Sub-Bantam 1000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
 14 Allpass, Ashleigh          2 Aat                5:07.21 F      
 16 Stafford, Mia              3 Aat                5:48.11 F      
 17 Allpass, Alexandra         4 Aat                6:48.86 F      
 
  2  Male  Sub-Bantam 1000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Zhang, Roland              2 Aat                3:46.05 F      
 10 Torres, Caleb              3 Aat                4:38.37 F      
 
  3  Female  Bantam 3000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 McQuarie, Jessie          99 Aat               14:44.08 F      
 10 Stafford, Kyra             2 Aat               16:38.81 F      
 12 Emener, Quinci            99 Aat               21:33.83 F      
 
  4  Male  Bantam 3000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Jepsen, Lucas                Aat               12:37.12 F      
 12 Troy, Kensey               2 Aat               14:36.23 F      
 15 Blind, Wes                99 Aat               16:00.91 F      
 16 Zhang, Jared                 Aat               16:13.90 F      
 
  5  Female  Midget 3000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Stefanovich, Lia          97 Aat               13:40.90 F      
  4 Orozco, Tania             97 Aat               14:02.96 F      
 
  6  Male  Midget 3000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Stanopiewicz, William     98 Aat               11:40.54 F      
  6 Fort, Matt                97 Aat               13:14.51 F      
 
  7  Female  Youth 4000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                               Avg/Mile
===============================================================================
  4 Sanchez, Maya             95 Aat               27:32.08 F        11:04.69
 
 17  Female  Sub Masters 35 5000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                               Avg/Mile
===============================================================================
  1 Stafford, Nancy           71 Aat               28:08.14 F        9:03.36
  2 McQuarie, Jenifer         70 Aat               32:06.24 F        10:20.00
 
 19  Female  Masters 40 5000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                               Avg/Mile
===============================================================================
  2 Zhang, Wei                68 Aat               27:09.36 F        8:44.44
 
 21  Female  Masters 45 5000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                               Avg/Mile
===============================================================================
  1 Hurt, Teresa              60 Aat               32:17.24 F        10:23.54
 
 23  Female  Masters 50 5000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                               Avg/Mile
===============================================================================
  1 Brasher, Lucille          54 Aat               22:15.78 F        7:09.95