AAT Meet Results

(updated 12/04/2009)



AAT Results: Cuba Cross Country Meet: 10/4/2009
Cuba High School - Cuba, New Mexico

Licensed To: Albuquerque Athletics Track Team 
                    2009 Cuba Cross Country Meet  04-Oct-09                    
             Albuquerque Athletics Track [42AA]   Subgroup: AG                 
 
  1  Female  Sub-Bantam 1000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
 13 Beck, Kayla                2 Aat                5:46.61 F      
 17 Allpass, Ashleigh          2 Aat                6:27.29 F      
 19 Stafford, Mia              3 Aat                6:52.54 F      
 22 Allpass, Alexandra         4 Aat                9:08.44 F      
 
  2  Male  Sub-Bantam 1000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Zhang, Roland              2 Aat                4:37.29 F      
 14 Beck, Miles                4 Aat                6:09.36 F      
 
  3  Female  Bantam 3000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Beck, Esther                 Aat               15:40.33 F      
  6 McQuarie, Jessie          99 Aat               16:17.96 F      
  7 Stafford, Kyra             2 Aat               16:43.72 F      
 12 Emener, Quinci            99 Aat               23:12.87 F      
 
  4  Male  Bantam 3000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jepsen, Lucas                Aat               13:40.76 F      
 13 Hewson, Allen                Aat               15:36.56 F      
 15 Troy, Kensey               2 Aat               15:50.47 F      
 21 Zhang, Jared                 Aat               17:03.35 F      
 22 Blind, Wes                99 Aat               17:05.63 F      
 27 Bitsie, Neal              99 Aat               25:51.95 F      
 
  5  Female  Midget 3000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Stefanovich, Lia          97 Aat               15:20.32 F      
 
  6  Male  Midget 3000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Stanopiewicz, William     98 Aat               12:43.33 F      
  4 Fort, Matt                97 Aat               14:05.78 F      
 12 Bitsie, Bryce             97 Aat               15:25.08 F      
 
  7  Female  Youth 4000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                               Avg/Mile
===============================================================================
  1 McQuarie, Jamie           96 Aat               21:35.36 F        8:41.17
  5 Sanchez, Maya             95 Aat               28:48.96 F        11:35.62