AAT Meet Results

(updated 11/12/2008)



New Mexico Junior Olympics Cross Country Championship, 11/9/2008
Albuquerque Academy, Albuquerque

 New Mexico USATF - Organization License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       NMUSATF State CC JO Meet - 11/9/2008                       
                               Albuquerque Academy                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #9018 Davenport, Morgan     Unanm                   6:49.4    12:43.2        
  2  #8022 Gonzales, Toni Ma     Trctc                   7:17.5    13:35.6    1   
  3  #1038 Paytiamo, Talia       Acoma Running Club      7:19.5    13:39.3    2   
  4  #8050 Yepa, Meredith        Trctc                   7:20.9    13:41.8    3   
  5  #3519 Lewis, Arena          Zia Road Runners        7:24.9    13:49.3        
  6  #8511 Toledo, Alexandri     Torreon Day School      7:29.7    13:58.2    4   
  7  #1017 Garcia, Makayla       Acoma Running Club      7:31.8    14:02.1    5   
  8  #7004 Fernandez, Joanna     Rrrr                    7:36.5    14:11.0        
  9  #1058 Victorino, Raina      Acoma Running Club      7:38.2    14:14.1    6   
 10  #1053 Valencia, Alyssa      Acoma Running Club      7:39.6    14:16.7    7   
 11  #7507 Dale, Paige           Crownpoint              7:43.5    14:23.9        
 12  #8038 Mora, Brenna          Trctc                   7:48.7    14:33.7    8   
 13  #2005 Beck, Esther          Aat                     7:49.9    14:35.8    9   
 14  #6703 Jiron, Bryanna        Isleta Runners          7:52.8    14:41.4        
 15  #4534 Young, Nizhoni        Wingate                 7:58.1    14:51.1   10   
 16  #5707 Dawes, Shynell        Choogski Cross C        7:59.1    14:53.0        
 17  #5715 Wood, Angela          Choogski Cross C        7:59.4    14:53.5        
 18  #1031 Lucario, Jayda        Acoma Running Club      8:02.3    14:59.0   11   
 19  #1060 Victorino, Zoe        Acoma Running Club      8:03.7    15:01.7   12   
 20  #1026 Kie, Jasmine          Acoma Running Club      8:05.8    15:05.5   13   
 21  #8028 Hendrickson, Rach     Trctc                   8:12.0    15:17.0   14   
 22  #3020 Swanson, Mason        Atc                     8:13.3    15:19.5        
 23  #1030 Lorenzo, Deja         Acoma Running Club      8:14.5    15:21.7   15   
 24  #9054 Saiz, Mikayla         Unanm                   8:18.5    15:29.3        
 25  #4518 Lee, Feather          Wingate                 8:18.8    15:29.8   16   
 26  #3012 Monteith, Haley       Atc                     8:19.7    15:31.4        
 27  #2040 McQuarie, Jessie      Aat                     8:20.4    15:32.8   17   
 28  #6705 Lucero, Jillian       Isleta Runners          8:21.1    15:34.0        
 29  #7013 Ly, Camaren           Rrrr                    8:25.3    15:42.0        
 30  #2020 Freirich, Shayla      Aat                     8:32.5    15:55.3   18   
 31  #4526 Sam, Chanell          Wingate                 8:36.5    16:02.8   19   
 32  #3018 Swanson, Israel       Atc                     8:37.5    16:04.6        
 33  #1049 Sarracino, Majuan     Acoma Running Club      8:39.4    16:08.2        
 34  #2052 Stafford, Kyra        Aat                     8:41.9    16:12.8   20   
 35  #9037 Lucero, Keanna        Unanm                   8:48.9    16:25.9        
 36  #1036 Paytiamo, Courtne     Acoma Running Club      8:55.3    16:37.9        
 37  #1012 Felipe, Caitlin       Acoma Running Club      9:04.7    16:55.3        
 38  #1027 Kie, Marissa          Acoma Running Club      9:06.4    16:58.4        
 39  #1018 Histia, Utahna        Acoma Running Club      9:07.1    16:59.8        
 40  #2047 Peck, Sydni           Aat                     9:10.5    17:06.2   21   
 41  #2050 Salas, Amanda         Aat                     9:12.0    17:09.0   22   
 42  #4523 Nelson, Christina     Wingate                 9:28.7    17:40.1   23   
 43  #1015 Garcia, Halle         Acoma Running Club      9:32.4    17:47.0        
 44  #4533 Yazzie, Rolanda       Wingate                 9:38.3    17:57.9   24   
 45  #8508 Mitchell, Brianna     Torreon Day School      9:40.1    18:01.3   25   
 46  #4527 Smith, Monisha        Wingate                 9:41.6    18:04.1   26   
 47  #2024 Garcia, Clarissa      Aat                     9:44.9    18:10.2   27   
 48  #8019 Fininzio, Erin        Trctc                   9:45.3    18:11.1   28   
 49  #1050 Shroulote, Raquel     Acoma Running Club      9:52.7    18:24.9        
 50  #1004 Bahe, Tommi           Acoma Running Club      9:56.2    18:31.4        
 51  #9044 McTernan, Kat         Unanm                   9:57.7    18:34.1        
 52  #9075 Williams, Teja        Unanm                  10:00.6    18:39.5        
 53  #2006 Beck, Kayla           Aat                    10:14.5    19:05.5   29   
 54  #2016 Farrar, Keely         Aat                    10:17.2    19:10.5        
 55  #5537 Tosa, Merlina         Walatowa Running       10:17.5    19:11.1        
 56  #1028 Kie, Taya             Acoma Running Club     10:17.8    19:11.5        
 57  #5538 Tosa, Sefora          Walatowa Running       10:28.0    19:30.7        
 58  #1003 Bahe, Haily           Acoma Running Club     10:31.9    19:37.8        
 59  #4011 Vallo, Erica          Hpr                    10:41.3    19:55.4        
 60  #2041 Morrissey, Rosema     Aat                    10:42.6    19:57.9        
 61  #8505 Gordo, Kamelia        Torreon Day School     10:47.8    20:07.6   30   
 62  #8502 Chinana, Melonee      Torreon Day School     10:56.4    20:23.5   31   
 63  #4528 Smith, Mya            Wingate                10:57.7    20:26.1   32   
 64  #1046 Sanchez, Samantha     Acoma Running Club     10:59.3    20:29.1        
 65  #2001 Allpass, Ashleigh     Aat                    11:10.4    20:49.6        
 66  #1007 Cheromiah, Rebecc     Acoma Running Club     11:16.0    21:00.2        
 67  #8512 Toledo, Kassie        Torreon Day School     11:33.5    21:32.8   33   
 68  #8506 John, Athena          Torreon Day School     11:33.9    21:33.4   34   
 69  #4002 Panana, Priya         Hpr                    11:34.3    21:34.2        
 70  #8504 Gonzales, Daniell     Torreon Day School     11:50.8    22:04.9   35   
 71  #5510 Gachupin, Anndria     Walatowa Running       12:18.7    22:56.9        
 72  #4516 Largo, Shelby         Wingate                12:25.8    23:10.2   36   
 73  #5506 Baca, Macalty         Walatowa Running       12:48.8    23:53.1        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Acoma Running Club           31    2    5    6    7   11   12   13   15      
      Total Time:  1:11:11.20                                                     
         Average:    14:14.24                                                     
   2 Taylor Ranch Cougars         54    1    3    8   14   28                     
      Total Time:  1:15:19.20                                                     
         Average:    15:03.84                                                     
   3 Albuquerque Athletics Tra    85    9   17   18   20   21   22   27   29      
      Total Time:  1:19:22.90                                                     
         Average:    15:52.58                                                     
   4 Wingate                      92   10   16   19   23   24   26   32   36      
      Total Time:  1:22:01.70                                                     
         Average:    16:24.34                                                     
   5 Torreon Day School          123    4   25   30   31   33   34   35           
      Total Time:  1:34:03.40                                                     
         Average:    18:48.68                                                     



Event 2  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #2056 Stanopiewicz, Wil     Aat                     6:23.9    11:55.5    1   
  2  #9059 Sanchez, Jacob        Unanm                   6:37.9    12:21.8        
  3  #2032 Jepsen, Lucas         Aat                     6:59.1    13:01.3    2   
  4  #8012 Cleveland, Dakota     Trctc                   7:04.9    13:12.1    3   
  5  #5713 Toadlena, Matthew     Choogski Cross C        7:05.1    13:12.4        
  6  #8013 Cleveland, Jerich     Trctc                   7:13.0    13:27.2    4   
  7  #6701 Chavez, Isiah         Isleta Runners          7:13.1    13:27.4        
  8  #2046 Otero, Miguel         Aat                     7:17.0    13:34.5    5   
  9  #5522 Magdalena, Cyrus      Walatowa Running        7:22.5    13:44.9    6   
 10  #1044 Sanchez, Austin       Acoma Running Club      7:25.5    13:50.4    7   
 11  #8039 Padilla, Tristan      Trctc                   7:26.7    13:52.6    8   
 12  #5534 Smith, Joel           Walatowa Running        7:31.3    14:01.2    9   
 13  #5701 Allen, Cameron        Choogski Cross C        7:34.4    14:07.0        
 14  #6702 Chavez, Marcello      Isleta Runners          7:39.2    14:16.0        
 15  #9002 Abeita, Zachary       Unanm                   7:39.8    14:17.0        
 16  #8008 Cionelo, Nehemiah     Trctc                   7:41.9    14:21.0   10   
 17  #9058 Sanchez, Haven Er     Unanm                   7:42.3    14:21.8        
 18  #8026 Hendrickson, Chri     Trctc                   7:42.4    14:22.0   11   
 19  #1032 Lukee, Terrence       Acoma Running Club      7:45.9    14:28.5   12   
 20  #5708 Holyan, Asa           Choogski Cross C        7:46.5    14:29.5        
 21  #5504 Armijo, Trevor        Walatowa Running        7:46.6    14:29.7   13   
 22  #9008 Bedonie, Albe         Unanm                   7:47.6    14:31.6        
 23  #3527 Montoya, James        Zia Road Runners        7:47.7    14:31.8        
 24  #5519 Lucero, Thomas        Walatowa Running        7:51.3    14:38.5   14   
 25  #3004 Barsun, Solomon       Atc                     7:53.3    14:42.2        
 26  #3010 Kedge, Adam           Atc                     7:54.0    14:43.5        
 27  #8510 Sandoval, Jalon       Torreon Day School      7:57.7    14:50.5        
 28  #8015 Cleveland, Sequoy     Trctc                   7:57.9    14:50.9   15   
 29  #7012 Littleford, Lawso     Rrrr                    7:58.1    14:51.2        
 30  #9066 Shije, Levi           Unanm                   8:02.5    14:59.5        
 31  #5513 Gachupin, Okoya       Walatowa Running        8:02.8    14:59.9   16   
 32  #9039 Martin, Kevin         Unanm                   8:03.0    15:00.3        
 33  #1006 Chee, Keagen          Acoma Running Club      8:06.5    15:06.8   17   
 34  #2002 Ballard, Kordell      Aat                     8:10.3    15:13.9   18   
 35  #5525 Sabaquie, Byron       Walatowa Running        8:13.4    15:19.7   19   
 36  #3023 Swanson, Remingto     Atc                     8:14.9    15:22.6        
 37  #4008 Patricio, Trent       Hpr                     8:22.1    15:36.0        
 38  #9023 Gonzles, Lorenzen     Unanm                   8:23.8    15:39.1        
 39  #4509 Bitsilly, Joshua      Wingate                 8:24.7    15:40.8        
 40  #4521 Martin, Ty            Wingate                 8:25.7    15:42.6        
 41  #2025 Garcia, Julian        Aat                     8:26.0    15:43.1   20   
 42  #2015 Dennison, Samuel      Aat                     8:26.7    15:44.5   21   
 43  #1056 Victoriano, Kamer     Acoma Running Club      8:39.8    16:08.9   22   
 44  #7501 Antone, Ethan         Crownpoint              8:42.0    16:13.1        
 45  #2023 Gallegos, Anthony     Aat                     8:46.3    16:21.1   23   
 46  #5514 Gachupin, Reynald     Walatowa Running        8:47.1    16:22.5   24   
 47  #2061 Troy, Kensey          Aat                     8:47.3    16:22.9   25   
 48  #5533 Smith, Ethan          Walatowa Running        8:53.9    16:35.2   26   
 49  #1022 Joe, Zarek            Acoma Running Club      8:59.0    16:44.7   27   
 50  #4503 Barton, Danta         Wingate                 8:59.2    16:45.1        
 51  #2012 Casias, Jaden         Aat                     9:00.4    16:47.3        
 52  #7014 McGuinnis, Samuel     Rrrr                    9:06.5    16:58.8        
 53  #7006 House, Cobi           Rrrr                    9:09.4    17:04.1        
 54  #5532 Shendo, Macalah       Walatowa Running        9:22.2    17:28.0        
 55  #9064 Seymour, Marcus       Unanm                   9:48.8    18:17.6        
 56  #5512 Gachupin, Jalen       Walatowa Running       10:00.1    18:38.7        
 57  #8507 King, Romeo           Torreon Day School     10:02.1    18:42.3        
 58  #5536 Tosa, Eilan           Walatowa Running       10:02.5    18:43.1        
 59  #4529 Spencer, Herman       Wingate                10:03.2    18:44.5        
 60  #8513 Yazzie, Alvin         Torreon Day School     11:05.3    20:40.1        
 61  #1025 Keene, Noah           Acoma Running Club     11:46.1    21:56.1   28   
 62  #8503 Esquibel, Emilio      Torreon Day School     19:03.5    35:31.6        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Taylor Ranch Cougars         36    3    4    8   10   11   15                
      Total Time:  1:09:14.90                                                     
         Average:    13:50.98                                                     
   2 Albuquerque Athletics Tra    46    1    2    5   18   20   21   23   25      
      Total Time:  1:09:28.30                                                     
         Average:    13:53.66                                                     
   3 Walatowa Running Club        58    6    9   13   14   16   19   24   26      
      Total Time:  1:11:54.20                                                     
         Average:    14:22.84                                                     
   4 Acoma Running Club           85    7   12   17   22   27   28                
      Total Time:  1:16:19.30                                                     
         Average:    15:15.86                                                     



Event 3  3k Run CC Midget Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #8040 Padilla-Nahe, Jaz     Trctc                   6:54.5    12:52.6    1   
  2  #2502 Wankazoo, Sage        Cuba Area Runners       6:55.8    12:55.2        
  3  #8042 Pino, Lexys           Trctc                   7:06.8    13:15.6    2   
  4  #1013 Felipe, Chloe         Acoma Running Club      7:09.0    13:19.7        
  5  #2039 McQuarie, Jamie       Aat                     7:16.5    13:33.6        
  6  #8049 Yepa, Kalei           Trctc                   7:18.3    13:36.9    3   
  7  #2057 Stefanovich, Lia      Aat                     7:19.3    13:38.9        
  8  #8027 Hendrickson, Erin     Trctc                   7:19.5    13:39.2    4   
  9  #8007 Cionelo, Moriah       Trctc                   7:23.4    13:46.5    5   
 10  #9028 Hunt, Tamra           Unanm                   7:26.6    13:52.4        
 11  #5521 Madalena, Valene      Walatowa Running        7:27.5    13:54.1        
 12  #9005 Bahe, Malika          Unanm                   7:30.4    13:59.6        
 13  #5706 Dawes, Shanell        Choogski Cross C        7:31.9    14:02.4        
 14  #5539 Toya, Denita          Walatowa Running        7:32.9    14:04.2        
 15  #5711 Sam, Vanisha          Choogski Cross C        7:34.1    14:06.5        
 16  #4003 Patricio, Felisha     Hpr                     7:38.0    14:13.7        
 17  #4302 Mullins, Davalyn      Dine' Runners Ru        7:38.1    14:13.9        
 18  #8001 Castillo, Rebecca     Trctc                   7:47.7    14:31.9    6   
 19  #9015 Compos, Janai         Unanm                   7:52.2    14:40.2        
 20  #2044 Orozco, Tania         Aat                     7:56.4    14:48.1        
 21  #4507 Belone, Chassity      Wingate                 7:56.8    14:48.8        
 22  #5709 Holyan, Diasha        Choogski Cross C        8:04.5    15:03.1        
 23  #7016 Mendez, Amanda        Rrrr                    8:12.8    15:18.6        
 24  #1033 Martin, Kiana         Acoma Running Club      8:27.6    15:46.3        
 25  #3002 Barsun, Heidi         Atc                     8:32.2    15:54.7        
 26  #9012 Chavarillo, Allis     Unanm                   8:33.5    15:57.1        
 27  #7510 Wilson-Garcia, Ma     Crownpoint              8:45.5    16:19.6        
 28  #3008 Grace, Daniel-han     Atc                     8:46.2    16:20.9        
 29  #6704 Lucero, Gabrielle     Isleta Runners          8:46.7    16:21.8        
 30  #2031 Herrera, Kayla        Aat                     9:05.4    16:56.7        
 31  #9071 Vaughan, Corrine      Unanm                   9:17.5    17:19.1        
 32  #5541 Toya, RanDee          Walatowa Running        9:33.1    17:48.4        
 33  #7002 Cooke, Ashley         Rrrr                    9:37.0    17:55.5        
 34  #4001 Charlie, Ernestin     Hpr                    10:03.7    18:45.2        
 35  #9056 Salas, Mileena        Unanm                  10:12.0    19:00.8        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Taylor Ranch Cougars         15    1    2    3    4    5    6                
      Total Time:  1:07:10.80                                                     
         Average:    13:26.16                                                     



Event 4  3k Run CC Midget Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #3520 Lewis, Colton         Zia Road Runners        6:45.7    12:36.3    1   
  2  #9006 Baretinich, Luke      Unanm                   6:49.1    12:42.5        
  3  #7009 Kramer, Noah          Rrrr                    6:55.3    12:54.1    2   
  4  #2017 Fort, Matt            Aat                     6:55.5    12:54.5    3   
  5  #3017 Swanson, Augustus     Atc                     6:57.3    12:57.8        
  6  #7005 Hickam, Zachary       Rrrr                    6:59.4    13:01.8    4   
  7  #1016 Garcia, Joshua        Acoma Running Club      7:00.2    13:03.3        
  8  #2008 Bitsie, Bryce         Aat                     7:04.1    13:10.5    5   
  9  #2045 Otero, Jorge          Aat                     7:07.6    13:17.1    6   
 10  #9062 Schreckhise, Chri     Unanm                   7:08.5    13:18.8        
 11  #7509 Quintana, Pashen      Crownpoint              7:12.5    13:26.2        
 12  #5528 Sandoval, Kolby       Walatowa Running        7:14.5    13:29.9        
 13  #8035 Mascarenas, Noah      Trctc                   7:18.8    13:37.9    7   
 14  #9051 Riley, Jason          Unanm                   7:21.9    13:43.6        
 15  #7018 Patel, Satyam         Rrrr                    7:22.0    13:43.9    8   
 16  #4530 Tom, Antonio          Wingate                 7:25.1    13:49.8        
 17  #7011 Littleford, Hunte     Rrrr                    7:36.3    14:10.5    9   
 18  #7008 Javier, Austin        Rrrr                    7:37.7    14:13.3   10   
 19  #4512 Dick, Kyle            Wingate                 7:40.9    14:19.1        
 20  #3504 Chavez, Lucas         Zia Road Runners        7:42.2    14:21.6   11   
 21  #2062 Wynn, Clay            Aat                     7:44.3    14:25.5   12   
 22  #8018 Fininzio, Christo     Trctc                   7:52.9    14:41.5   13   
 23  #8020 Gallegos, Joseph      Trctc                   7:54.3    14:44.1   14   
 24  #7015 Melugin, Brice        Rrrr                    7:56.1    14:47.5   15   
 25  #1057 Victorino, Marcus     Acoma Running Club      8:02.5    14:59.3        
 26  #7017 Page, Christian       Rrrr                    8:07.9    15:09.6   16   
 27  #3515 Kaneshiro, Thomas     Zia Road Runners        8:09.4    15:12.2   17   
 28  #8048 Yepa, Felix           Trctc                   8:13.2    15:19.3   18   
 29  #4505 Bedonie, Brandon      Wingate                 8:17.9    15:28.1        
 30  #3509 Edwell, David         Zia Road Runners        8:19.0    15:30.1   19   
 31  #5702 Alley, Ashton         Choogski Cross C        8:24.7    15:40.9        
 32  #1040 Salvador, Austyn      Acoma Running Club      8:46.3    16:21.1        
 33  #2051 Schafer, David        Aat                     8:50.5    16:28.8   20   
 34  #8501 Castillo, Deric       Torreon Day School      8:54.2    16:35.8        
 35  #8047 Waquie, Jordan        Trctc                   9:11.3    17:07.7   21   
 36  #3511 Garcia, Jared         Zia Road Runners        9:17.4    17:19.1   22   
 37  #4520 Martin, Terrance      Wingate                 9:17.6    17:19.3        
 38  #1001 Alonzo, Charles       Acoma Running Club      9:41.9    18:04.8        
 39  #9045 McTernan, Nate        Unanm                  10:03.5    18:45.0        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Rio Rancho Running Rams      33    2    4    8    9   10   15   16           
      Total Time:  1:08:03.60                                                     
         Average:    13:36.72                                                     
   2 Albuquerque Athletics Tra    46    3    5    6   12   20                     
      Total Time:  1:10:16.40                                                     
         Average:    14:03.28                                                     
   3 Zia Road Runners             70    1   11   17   19   22                     
      Total Time:  1:14:59.30                                                     
         Average:    14:59.86                                                     
   4 Taylor Ranch Cougars         73    7   13   14   18   21                     
      Total Time:  1:15:30.50                                                     
         Average:    15:06.10                                                     



Event 5  4k Run CC Youth Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #9067 Thurman, Jennalee     Unanm                   6:47.2    16:51.9        
  2  #4508 Belone, Tanya         Wingate                 7:05.5    17:37.6    1   
  3  #3518 Lente, Kendra         Zia Road Runners        7:08.9    17:46.0        
  4  #3522 Lucero, Eliyah        Zia Road Runners        7:11.5    17:52.5        
  5  #7505 Chavez, Rynelle       Crownpoint              7:19.6    18:12.5    2   
  6  #4515 Jones, Karianne       Wingate                 7:25.6    18:27.6    3   
  7  #4532 Watson, Elizabeth     Wingate                 7:29.3    18:36.8    4   
  8  #5535 Toledo, Katrina       Walatowa Running        7:35.3    18:51.6    5   
  9  #4504 Becenti, Lacey        Wingate                 7:37.0    18:55.8    6   
 10  #2043 Nelson, Jessica       Aat                     7:45.2    19:16.1        
 11  #7506 Chavez, Shynelle      Crownpoint              7:55.9    19:42.7    7   
 12  #1014 Garcia, Arianne       Acoma Running Club      8:01.3    19:56.1        
 13  #5544 Waquie, Kalainia      Walatowa Running        8:05.6    20:06.8    8   
 14  #4519 Martin, Shannon       Wingate                 8:07.4    20:11.4    9   
 15  #7503 Bedonie, Ava          Crownpoint              8:11.5    20:21.5   10   
 16  #7502 Antone, Hannah        Crownpoint              8:11.8    20:22.2   11   
 17  #3021 Swanson, Micah        Atc                     8:22.3    20:48.3        
 18  #7508 James, Samantha       Crownpoint              8:22.4    20:48.8   12   
 19  #3701 Armendariz, Mikal     Las Cruces SunDr        8:30.4    21:08.5        
 20  #4525 Russel, Ashley        Wingate                 8:39.2    21:30.5   13   
 21  #4514 Franklin, Chenoa      Wingate                 8:47.2    21:50.3   14   
 22  #3006 Cannon, Natalie       Atc                     8:55.6    22:11.1        
 23  #4522 Morgan, Cheyanne      Wingate                 9:08.8    22:44.0   15   
 24  #5526 Sando, Cassie         Walatowa Running        9:17.6    23:06.0   16   
 25  #5515 Gachupin, Tiana       Walatowa Running        9:19.8    23:11.2   17   
 26  #5505 Baca, Genea           Walatowa Running        9:33.1    23:44.3   18   
 27  #4511 Chee, Stacey          Wingate                 9:34.7    23:48.3        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Wingate                      23    1    3    4    6    9   13   14   15      
      Total Time:  1:33:49.20                                                     
         Average:    18:45.84                                                     
   2 Crownpoint                   42    2    7   10   11   12                     
      Total Time:  1:39:27.70                                                     
         Average:    19:53.54                                                     
   3 Walatowa Running Club        64    5    8   16   17   18                     
      Total Time:  1:48:59.90                                                     
         Average:    21:47.98                                                     



Event 6  4k Run CC Youth Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #2058 Toledo, Kyle          Aat                     6:05.5    15:08.3    1   
  2  #2059 Tom, Shamen           Aat                     6:06.7    15:11.3    2   
  3  #9033 Lesansee, Ryan        Unanm                   6:07.7    15:14.0        
  4  #1009 Cuch, Augustus        Acoma Running Club      6:13.9    15:29.3    3   
  5  #1041 Salvador, Christo     Acoma Running Club      6:17.6    15:38.5    4   
  6  #7001 Betty, Ryan           Rrrr                    6:20.5    15:45.7        
  7  #3007 Farrell, Jordan       Atc                     6:24.8    15:56.4        
  8  #5714 Tsosie, Jamal         Choogski Cross C        6:29.4    16:07.9    5   
  9  #8046 Trujillo, Matthew     Trctc                   6:32.0    16:14.4    6   
 10  #3506 Desiderio, Nichol     Zia Road Runners        6:33.4    16:17.8        
 11  #5511 Gachupin, Fox         Walatowa Running        6:34.2    16:19.8        
 12  #1039 Reed, Dathan          Acoma Running Club      6:34.8    16:21.1    7   
 13  #5542 Toya, Rodney          Walatowa Running        6:36.2    16:24.6        
 14  #2035 Longley, Reid         Aat                     6:37.4    16:27.7    8   
 15  #1037 Paytiamo, Josh        Acoma Running Club      6:38.0    16:29.0    9   
 16  #2034 Longenbaugh, Will     Aat                     6:39.5    16:32.9   10   
 17  #2029 Gonzales, Patrick     Aat                     6:44.0    16:44.0   11   
 18  #8003 Castillo, Zachary     Trctc                   6:46.2    16:49.6   12   
 19  #4517 Lee, Colton           Wingate                 6:46.8    16:50.9        
 20  #4531 Tom, Cody             Wingate                 7:06.0    17:38.8        
 21  #2501 Sandoval, Julius      Cuba Area Runners       7:07.0    17:41.2        
 22  #5518 Loretto, Jordan       Walatowa Running        7:07.5    17:42.5        
 23  #5509 Chosa, Mario          Walatowa Running        7:18.3    18:09.2        
 24  #5705 Ben, Colin            Choogski Cross C        7:22.2    18:18.9   13   
 25  #2063 Yazzie, Darrion       Aat                     7:22.7    18:20.2   14   
 26  #8025 Hendrickson, Char     Trctc                   7:25.7    18:27.6   15   
 27  #3526 McCrea, Ernest        Zia Road Runners        7:31.0    18:40.8        
 28  #5704 Begay, Lionel         Choogski Cross C        7:40.8    19:05.3   16   
 29  #1008 Chino, Justin         Acoma Running Club      7:41.8    19:07.7   17   
 30  #9055 Salas, Maxwell        Unanm                   7:46.0    19:18.2        
 31  #5710 Moore, Sean           Choogski Cross C        7:50.1    19:28.3   18   
 32  #3024 Vasquez, Timmie       Atc                     7:51.5    19:32.0        
 33  #5712 Shorty, Adam          Choogski Cross C        7:51.7    19:32.2   19   
 34  #1055 Victoriano, Dion      Acoma Running Club      8:17.1    20:35.6   20   
 35  #4013 Vallo Jr., Toney      Hpr                     8:23.3    20:50.8        
 36  #9063 Seymour, Augustin     Unanm                   8:28.9    21:04.7        
 37  #3015 Nowell, Jacob         Atc                     8:34.1    21:17.6        
 38  #3512 Gomez, Eric           Zia Road Runners        8:54.0    22:07.2        
 39  #8037 Metz, Kevin           Trctc                   8:59.2    22:20.0   21   
 40  #8017 Fininzio, Alexand     Trctc                  10:36.2    26:21.2   22   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Albuquerque Athletics Tra    32    1    2    8   10   11   14                
      Total Time:  1:20:04.20                                                     
         Average:    16:00.84                                                     
   2 Acoma Running Club           40    3    4    7    9   17   20                
      Total Time:  1:23:05.60                                                     
         Average:    16:37.12                                                     
   3 Choogski Cross Country       71    5   13   16   18   19                     
      Total Time:  1:32:32.61                                                     
         Average:    18:30.52                                                     
   4 Taylor Ranch Cougars         76    6   12   15   21   22                     
      Total Time:  1:40:12.80                                                     
         Average:    20:02.56                                                     



Event 7  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #7020 Rodarte, Amelia       Rrrr                    7:21.6    22:52.1        
  2  #2054 Stanopiewicz, Jen     Aat                     7:35.1    23:33.8        
  3  #1024 Johnson, Savannah     Acoma Running Club      7:43.5    24:00.0        
  4  #3523 Lucero, Megan         Zia Road Runners        7:56.9    24:41.5        
  5  #9009 Begay, Amanda         Unanm                   8:10.6    25:24.0        
  6  #3016 Scott, Kate           Atc                     8:26.0    26:12.0        
  7  #5540 Toya, JoyLyn          Walatowa Running        8:42.4    27:03.0        



 Event 8  5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #5520 Madalena, Troy        Walatowa Running        5:27.5    16:57.5        
  2  #9016 Cruz, Maurice         Unanm                   5:29.2    17:02.8        
  3  #9029 Jochems, Louis        Unanm                   5:32.8    17:13.7        
  4  #9053 Saiz, Kaleb           Unanm                   5:47.5    17:59.6        
  5  #7024 Van Damme III, Jo     Rrrr                    6:11.1    19:12.9        
  6  #9041 Masten, Devon         Unanm                   6:13.9    19:21.7        
  7  #2037 Martinez, Chase       Aat                     6:17.3    19:32.0        
  8  #9076 Witt, Teddy           Unanm                   6:17.6    19:33.1        
  9  #3513 Gomez, Marty          Zia Road Runners        6:17.8    19:33.8        
 10  #3503 Chavez, Adam          Zia Road Runners        6:23.5    19:51.4        
 11  #3510 Fleicher, Matt        Zia Road Runners        6:27.5    20:03.8        
 12  #7023 Tapia, Thomas         Rrrr                    6:29.5    20:10.0        
 13  #8006 Cionelo, Gideon       Trctc                   6:33.2    20:21.4        
 14  #2036 Marino, Dominic       Aat                     6:40.2    20:43.2        
 15  #2049 Rokisky, David        Aat                     6:45.6    21:00.1        
 16  #7022 Smith, Matthew        Rrrr                    6:46.2    21:01.8        
 17  #9065 Shije, Daniel         Unanm                   6:55.6    21:31.1        
 18  #5524 Pecos, Brandon        Walatowa Running        7:08.8    22:12.2        
 19  #7025 Wiebelhaus, Joshu     Rrrr                    7:12.9    22:24.9        



Event 9  5k Run CC Young Women
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #3702 Herrera, Mia          Las Cruces SunDr        6:37.5    20:34.8        



Event 10  5k Run CC Young Men
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #9019 Donovan, Jim          Unanm                   5:25.0    16:49.7        
  2  #3005 Beach, Curtis         Atc                     5:36.8    17:26.3        
  3  #3502 Cayatineto, Darri     Zia Road Runners        5:41.8    17:42.0        
  4  #7007 Hulgan, Austin        Rrrr                    5:49.4    18:05.5        
  5  #9004 Apodaca, Chris        Unanm                   5:50.6    18:09.3        
  6  #9032 Lesansee, Jared       Unanm                   5:52.3    18:14.5        
  7  #9026 Herring, Alex         Unanm                   5:56.1    18:26.1        
  8  #9040 Martinez, Vernard     Unanm                   5:56.2    18:26.5        
  9  #9046 Nez, Cole             Unanm                   6:06.9    18:59.7        
 10  #9069 Tommy, Jimmy          Unanm                   6:10.4    19:10.8        
 11  #7019 Rayburn, Jeremy       Rrrr                    6:10.5    19:11.1        
 12  #9025 Hardy, Cedric         Unanm                   6:29.6    20:10.2        



Event 11  5k Run CC Masters Women
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
30-34 Results                                                                     
  1  #1051 Valdo, Denissa        Acoma Running Club      9:52.2    30:39.7        
  2  #1021 Joe, Renee.M          Acoma Running Club     11:42.4    36:22.0        
35-39 Results                                                                     
  1 #10095 Tovar, Beverly        Aat                     7:51.8    24:25.8        
  2  #2053 Stafford, Nancy       Aat                    10:41.5    33:13.1        
40-44 Results                                                                     
  1  #9070 valle, Lisa           Unanm                   6:40.0    20:42.5        
45-49 Results                                                                     
  1  #2042 Morrissey, Sandy      Aat                     9:13.3    28:39.0        
50-54 Results                                                                     
  1  #2011 Brasher, Lucille      Aat                     7:14.0    22:28.4        



Event 12  5k Run CC Masters Men
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
30-34 Results                                                                     
  1  #9010 Bitsilly, Rodney      Unanm                   7:24.8    23:01.9        
  2  #1059 Victorino, Theodo     Acoma Running Club      8:02.3    24:58.3        
35-39 Results                                                                     
  1  #2060 Tovar, Hector         Aat                     6:24.9    19:55.7        
  2  #1043 Salvador, Myron       Acoma Running Club      6:46.5    21:02.9        
  3  #2027 Gonzales, John        Aat                     7:58.9    24:47.8        
  4  #2014 Dennison, Chris       Aat                    10:20.1    32:06.6        
40-44 Results                                                                     
  1  #8016 Cleveland, Shane      Trctc                   5:50.1    18:07.6        
  2  #3025 Whittaker, Chris      Atc                     8:11.7    25:27.6        
45-49 Results                                                                     
  1  #2004 Beck, Darrell         Aat                     6:37.0    20:33.3        
  2  #8005 Cionelo, Geraldo      Trctc                   7:18.9    22:43.7        
  3  #9052 Rivera, George        Unanm                   7:28.9    23:14.5        
50-54 Results                                                                     
  1  #2055 Stanopiewicz, Rod     Aat                     8:00.8    24:53.6        
55-59 Results                                                                     
  1  #9057 Salazar, David        Unanm                   6:36.9    20:33.0