AAT Meet Results

(updated 6/23/2008)



USATF New Mexico State Junior Olympics Championship
Milne Stadium, Albuquerque
June 14-15 and 21-22, 2008


Licensed to New Mexico USATF - Organization License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/22/2008 10:40 PM
                    Milne Stadium, Albuquerque, New Mexico                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 9501 Abeyta, Elena           Ksc Elite Track          15.79q  NWI  4 
  2 5023 Watson, Nakala          Brx                      16.00q  NWI  2 
  3 1060 Robinson, Eryka         Aat                      16.20q  NWI  1 
  4 8066 McCoy, Tajene           Trtc                     16.80q  NWI  4 
  5 7037 Garcia, Bree            Rrrr                     17.27q  NWI  3 
  6 8070 Monk, Trevelynn         Trtc                     17.29q  NWI  4 
  7 8110 Thrasher, Deshya        Trtc                     17.53q  NWI  3 
  8 8091 Rudolph, Kylee          Trtc                     18.12q  NWI  2 
  9 8013 Chavez, Jaylynn         Trtc                     18.23   NWI  1 
 10 9023 Bauer, Gabriella        New Mexico Unatt         18.47   NWI  2 
 11 7010 Bierly, Mackenzie       Rrrr                     18.54   NWI  3 
 12 6502 Cook, Lexy              Vtc                      18.63   NWI  3 
 13 7030 Crespin, Natazanya      Rrrr                     18.71   NWI  4 
 14 7028 Crespin, Esperanza      Rrrr                     19.45   NWI  1 
 15 3038 Jones, Taylor           Atc                      19.89   NWI  2 
 16 8056 Johnson, Alyssa         Trtc                     20.01   NWI  1 
 17 2019 Muniz, Genevieve        Aoc                      20.39   NWI  3 
 18 6101 Gonzales, Alyssa        Rtc                      21.47   NWI  4 
 19 6102 Gonzales, Taylor        Rtc                      22.12   NWI  4 
 20 6501 Barela, Maria           Vtc                      22.85   NWI  1 
 21 6138 Silva, Alessandra       Rtc                      26.46   NWI  3 
 22 2013 Herrera, Maricela       Aoc                      26.79   NWI  4 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 1060 Robinson, Eryka         Aat                      15.00   NWI 
  2 9501 Abeyta, Elena           Ksc Elite Track          15.14   NWI 
  3 5023 Watson, Nakala          Brx                      15.25   NWI 
  4 7037 Garcia, Bree            Rrrr                     15.89   NWI 
  5 8066 McCoy, Tajene           Trtc                     16.10   NWI 
  6 8091 Rudolph, Kylee          Trtc                     16.46   NWI 
  7 8070 Monk, Trevelynn         Trtc                     16.64   NWI 
  8 8110 Thrasher, Deshya        Trtc                     16.70   NWI 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 5023 Watson, Nakala          Brx                      32.44q  NWI  3 
  2 1060 Robinson, Eryka         Aat                      32.50q  NWI  1 
  3 9501 Abeyta, Elena           Ksc Elite Track          33.03q  NWI  2 
  4 9089 Sterns, Brielle         New Mexico Unatt         33.04q  NWI  4 
  5 6132 Nez, Taylor             Rtc                      33.50q  NWI  2 
  6 8066 McCoy, Tajene           Trtc                     35.02q  NWI  2 
  7 7011 Broussard, Ahreliah     Rrrr                     35.96q  NWI  4 
  8 3061 Serna, Laney            Atc                      36.14q  NWI  1 
  9 8013 Chavez, Jaylynn         Trtc                     36.39   NWI  1 
 10 8070 Monk, Trevelynn         Trtc                     37.28   NWI  4 
 11 7025 Corriz, Isabella        Rrrr                     37.65   NWI  2 
 12 8006 Brown, Krystal          Trtc                     37.92   NWI  3 
 13 6502 Cook, Lexy              Vtc                      38.00   NWI  4 
 14 8099 Shelby, Kendra          Trtc                     38.03   NWI  3 
 15 3005 Askenazy, Lauren        Atc                      38.14   NWI  4 
 15 7028 Crespin, Esperanza      Rrrr                     38.14   NWI  4 
 17 3015 Buchner, Caroline       Atc                      38.70   NWI  1 
 18 3066 Swanson, Israel         Atc                      41.27   NWI  2 
 19 1041 Martindale, Jordan      Aat                      45.10   NWI  3 
 20 6501 Barela, Maria           Vtc                      48.48   NWI  2 
 21 2013 Herrera, Maricela       Aoc                      59.95   NWI  3 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 5023 Watson, Nakala          Brx                      32.31   NWI 
  2 1060 Robinson, Eryka         Aat                      32.53   NWI 
  3 6132 Nez, Taylor             Rtc                      32.70   NWI 
  4 9089 Sterns, Brielle         New Mexico Unatt         33.19   NWI 
  5 8066 McCoy, Tajene           Trtc                     33.25   NWI 
  6 7011 Broussard, Ahreliah     Rrrr                     34.50   NWI 
  7 9501 Abeyta, Elena           Ksc Elite Track          34.94   NWI 
  8 3061 Serna, Laney            Atc                      35.34   NWI 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 9089 Sterns, Brielle         New Mexico Unatt       1:14.23q  2 
  2 3044 Lauriello, Anna         Atc                    1:16.86q  1 
  3 7029 Crespin, Malakah        Rrrr                   1:18.53q  1 
  4 8037 Gonzales, Toni Mari     Trtc                   1:20.20q  2 
  5 3067 Swanson, Mason          Atc                    1:20.39q  3 
  6 7054 Limon, Tatiana          Rrrr                   1:20.66q  1 
  7 3061 Serna, Laney            Atc                    1:22.35q  2 
  8 8001 Baca, Lexi              Trtc                   1:23.49q  3 
  9 7001 Alaouieh, Danielle      Rrrr                   1:24.27   3 
 10 7025 Corriz, Isabella        Rrrr                   1:25.22   3 
 11 8072 Morris, Bobbi           Trtc                   1:26.17   1 
 12 1507 Garcia, Makayla         Arc                    1:26.25   3 
 13 1518 Paytiamo, Talia         Arc                    1:27.34   2 
 14 3066 Swanson, Israel         Atc                    1:28.76   1 
 15 1532 Victorino, Raina        Arc                    1:29.10   1 
 16 7075 Nickal, Lexis           Rrrr                   1:32.18   2 
 17 7010 Bierly, Mackenzie       Rrrr                   1:32.39   1 
 18 1502 Castillo, Kendell       Arc                    1:33.57   3 
 19 1524 Sarracino, Majuana      Arc                    1:36.57   2 
 20 1516 Paytiamo, Courtney      Arc                    1:37.37   2 
 21 8024 Dunnigan, Quinn         Trtc                   1:37.74   2 
 22 1041 Martindale, Jordan      Aat                    1:43.51   1 
 23 6123 Martinez-Metzgar, M     Rtc                    1:56.73   3 
 24 1511 Johnson, Katelyn        Arc                    2:00.45   3 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 9089 Sterns, Brielle         New Mexico Unatt       1:12.46  
  2 8037 Gonzales, Toni Mari     Trtc                   1:14.82  
  3 3044 Lauriello, Anna         Atc                    1:15.17  
  4 7029 Crespin, Malakah        Rrrr                   1:18.62  
  5 3061 Serna, Laney            Atc                    1:20.19  
  6 3067 Swanson, Mason          Atc                    1:20.63  
  7 7054 Limon, Tatiana          Rrrr                   1:20.92  
  8 8001 Baca, Lexi              Trtc                   1:23.63  
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 8037 Gonzales, Toni Mari     Trtc                   2:54.50  
  2 3067 Swanson, Mason          Atc                    2:58.40  
  3 9506 Challacombe, Zoe        Ksc Elite Track        3:04.20  
  4 7001 Alaouieh, Danielle      Rrrr                   3:04.60  
  5 3048 Monteith, Haley         Atc                    3:06.60  
  6 1518 Paytiamo, Talia         Arc                    3:10.20  
  7 3044 Lauriello, Anna         Atc                    3:12.60  
  8 1532 Victorino, Raina        Arc                    3:16.30  
  9 1008 Beck, Esther            Aat                    3:18.40  
 10 1047 McQuarie, Jessie        Aat                    3:18.80  
 11 1516 Paytiamo, Courtney      Arc                    3:18.90  
 12 4033 Saiz, Grace             Awsr                   3:19.40  
 13 8072 Morris, Bobbi           Trtc                   3:19.50  
 14 1023 Freirich, Shayla        Aat                    3:19.70  
 15 8024 Dunnigan, Quinn         Trtc                   3:25.90  
 16 1533 Victorino, Zoe          Arc                    3:29.70  
 17 1511 Johnson, Katelyn        Arc                    4:10.60  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 7032 Fernandez, Joana        Rrrr                   6:13.20  
  2 7001 Alaouieh, Danielle      Rrrr                   6:16.80  
  3 3048 Monteith, Haley         Atc                    6:18.70  
  4 1008 Beck, Esther            Aat                    6:27.10  
  5 1507 Garcia, Makayla         Arc                    6:29.90  
  6 4033 Saiz, Grace             Awsr                   6:30.43  
  7 1524 Sarracino, Majuana      Arc                    6:37.10  
  8 1023 Freirich, Shayla        Aat                    6:38.40  
  9 1533 Victorino, Zoe          Arc                    6:39.80  
 10 1047 McQuarie, Jessie        Aat                    6:42.90  
 11 1502 Castillo, Kendell       Arc                    6:55.20  
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 6102 Gonzales, Taylor        Rtc                   11:52.40  
  2 6101 Gonzales, Alyssa        Rtc                   11:56.90  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                        1:03.81  
  2 Taylor Ranch Cougars  'A'                           1:06.24  
  3 Ravens Track Club  'A'                              1:06.54  
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                         5:34.90  
  2 Ravens Track Club  'A'                              5:45.80  
  3 Albuquerque Athletics Track  'A'                    6:29.80  
 
Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 9506 Challacombe, Zoe        Ksc Elite Track          0.97m    3-02.25 
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 9089 Sterns, Brielle         New Mexico Unatt         3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  2 1060 Robinson, Eryka         Aat                      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  3 9501 Abeyta, Elena           Ksc Elite Track          3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
  4 9073 Perkins, Emily          New Mexico Unatt         3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
  5 6119 Maes, Monique           Rtc                      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
  6 9023 Bauer, Gabriella        New Mexico Unatt         3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
  7 7037 Garcia, Bree            Rrrr                     3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
  8 8006 Brown, Krystal          Trtc                     2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
  9 8117 Vote, Kenly             Trtc                     2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
 10 3005 Askenazy, Lauren        Atc                      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 11 7054 Limon, Tatiana          Rrrr                     2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
 12 3015 Buchner, Caroline       Atc                      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
 13 3038 Jones, Taylor           Atc                      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
 14 6502 Cook, Lexy              Vtc                      2.23m   NWI   7-03.75 
 15 2019 Muniz, Genevieve        Aoc                      2.05m   NWI   6-08.75 
 16 8056 Johnson, Alyssa         Trtc                     1.89m   NWI   6-02.50 
 17 6142 Ulibarri, Alexis        Rtc                      1.80m   NWI   5-11.00 
 18 6138 Silva, Alessandra       Rtc                      1.75m   NWI   5-09.00 
 19 6501 Barela, Maria           Vtc                      1.64m   NWI   5-04.75 
 20 6123 Martinez-Metzgar, M     Rtc                      1.45m   NWI   4-09.25 
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 9506 Challacombe, Zoe        Ksc Elite Track          4.30m   14-01.25 
  2 6101 Gonzales, Alyssa        Rtc                      2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 6142 Ulibarri, Alexis        Rtc                      2.57m    8-05.25 
  4 6102 Gonzales, Taylor        Rtc                      2.31m    7-07.00 
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 6137 Ramos, Marina           Rtc                     16.40m      53-10 
  2 7075 Nickal, Lexis           Rrrr                    11.60m      38-01 
  3 6139 Silva, Veronica         Rtc                     10.77m      35-04 
  4 4033 Saiz, Grace             Awsr                     7.83m      25-08 
  5 7030 Crespin, Natazanya      Rrrr                     7.64m      25-01 
  6 6138 Silva, Alessandra       Rtc                      5.01m      16-05 
 
Event 112  Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 9089 Sterns, Brielle         New Mexico Unatt           714  
  2 8037 Gonzales, Toni Mari     Trtc                       623  
  3 9506 Challacombe, Zoe        Ksc Elite Track            400  
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 8037 Gonzales, Toni Mari     Trtc                     4.69m   15-04.75    189
  2 9506 Challacombe, Zoe        Ksc Elite Track          4.39m   14-05.00    170
  3 9089 Sterns, Brielle         New Mexico Unatt         3.76m   12-04.00    131
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 9089 Sterns, Brielle         New Mexico Unatt         1.12m    3-08.00    239
  2 9506 Challacombe, Zoe        Ksc Elite Track          1.02m    3-04.00    156
  2 8037 Gonzales, Toni Mari     Trtc                     1.02m    3-04.00    156
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 9089 Sterns, Brielle         New Mexico Unatt         32.13   NWI    344
  2 8037 Gonzales, Toni Mari     Trtc                     33.28   NWI    278
  3 9506 Challacombe, Zoe        Ksc Elite Track          38.04   NWI     74
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 7027 Craft, Londyn           Rrrr                     14.89q  NWI  5 
  2 2008 Goldston, Alejandro     Aoc                      15.19q  NWI  5 
  3 8008 Byrd, Jordan            Trtc                     15.43q  NWI  2 
  4 8103 Streetz, Christophe     Trtc                     15.90q  NWI  1 
  5 8069 Monk, Devin             Trtc                     16.27q  NWI  4 
  6 7009 Bierly, Alexander       Rrrr                     16.50q  NWI  4 
  7 8119 Walker, Elijah          Trtc                     16.57q  NWI  4 
  8 3004 Askenazy, Alex          Atc                      16.67q  NWI  3 
  9 7014 Broussard, Shamach      Rrrr                     17.20   NWI  5 
 10 7049 Kline, Jacob            Rrrr                     17.38   NWI  3 
 11 9021 Armijo, Michael         New Mexico Unatt         17.68   NWI  3 
 12 3003 Allin, Ryan             Atc                      17.88   NWI  2 
 13 3080 Woolsey, Devin          Atc                      18.25   NWI  2 
 14 9025 Beck, Cameron           New Mexico Unatt         18.58   NWI  4 
 15 8049 Jackson, Deveyion       Trtc                     19.28   NWI  3 
 16 7101 Ruiz, Cameron           Rrrr                     19.30   NWI  5 
 17 3078 Whittaker, Miles        Atc                      19.48   NWI  1 
 18 9508 Hills, Kevin            Ksc Elite Track          19.52   NWI  5 
 19 4030 Ortiz, Isaias           Awsr                     19.65   NWI  3 
 20 2010 Harris, Marcus          Aoc                      19.99   NWI  3 
 21 2018 Muniz, Emilio           Aoc                      20.98   NWI  1 
 22 6118 Maes, Johnathan         Rtc                      21.12   NWI  5 
 23 3081 Woolsey, Jacob          Atc                      21.94   NWI  3 
 24 2005 Dodge, Estevan          Aoc                      22.30   NWI  3 
 25 4036 Sanchez, Nicolas        Awsr                     23.03   NWI  2 
 26 2011 Harris, Steven          Aoc                      23.05   NWI  1 
 27 1050 Morris, Powell          Aat                      23.48   NWI  5 
 28 2007 Dumas, Josiah           Aoc                      25.19   NWI  2 
 29 1049 Morris, Justus          Aat                      26.72   NWI  1 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 7027 Craft, Londyn           Rrrr                     14.38   NWI 
  2 2008 Goldston, Alejandro     Aoc                      14.54   NWI 
  3 8008 Byrd, Jordan            Trtc                     14.61   NWI 
  4 8103 Streetz, Christophe     Trtc                     15.33   NWI 
  5 3004 Askenazy, Alex          Atc                      16.10   NWI 
  6 7009 Bierly, Alexander       Rrrr                     16.17   NWI 
  7 8069 Monk, Devin             Trtc                     17.09   NWI 
  8 8119 Walker, Elijah          Trtc                     18.41   NWI 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 7027 Craft, Londyn           Rrrr                     30.87q  NWI  3 
  2 2008 Goldston, Alejandro     Aoc                      30.95q  NWI  1 
  3 8008 Byrd, Jordan            Trtc                     31.67q  NWI  2 
  4 3043 Kedge, Aric             Atc                      32.11q  NWI  2 
  5 4016 Gallegos, Julian        Awsr                     33.27q  NWI  4 
  6 3004 Askenazy, Alex          Atc                      33.76q  NWI  1 
  7 8011 Chavez, Anthony         Trtc                     34.87q  NWI  2 
  8 8048 Haywood, Paul           Trtc                     35.93q  NWI  3 
  9 8069 Monk, Devin             Trtc                     36.81   NWI  4 
 10 8119 Walker, Elijah          Trtc                     36.91   NWI  3 
 11 3080 Woolsey, Devin          Atc                      39.71   NWI  4 
 12 9025 Beck, Cameron           New Mexico Unatt         39.72   NWI  1 
 13 8073 Ortega, Davian          Trtc                     40.13   NWI  1 
 14 2010 Harris, Marcus          Aoc                      42.54   NWI  2 
 15 3070 Tonko, Alejandro        Atc                      43.29   NWI  2 
 16 2018 Muniz, Emilio           Aoc                      43.53   NWI  2 
 17 4019 Gavin, Chavez           Awsr                     43.86   NWI  3 
 18 9105 Williams, Don           New Mexico Unatt         44.50   NWI  4 
 19 2005 Dodge, Estevan          Aoc                      45.92   NWI  1 
 20 2011 Harris, Steven          Aoc                      46.67   NWI  4 
 21 1050 Morris, Powell          Aat                      46.69   NWI  4 
 22 2007 Dumas, Josiah           Aoc                      56.17   NWI  3 
 23 1049 Morris, Justus          Aat                      56.80   NWI  3 
 24 1011 Bitsie, Neal            Aat                    1:00.59   NWI  3 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 7027 Craft, Londyn           Rrrr                     29.60   NWI 
  2 8008 Byrd, Jordan            Trtc                     30.34   NWI 
  3 2008 Goldston, Alejandro     Aoc                      30.52   NWI 
  4 3043 Kedge, Aric             Atc                      31.55   NWI 
  5 4016 Gallegos, Julian        Awsr                     32.03   NWI 
  6 3004 Askenazy, Alex          Atc                      34.31   NWI 
  7 8048 Haywood, Paul           Trtc                     34.60   NWI 
  8 8011 Chavez, Anthony         Trtc                     35.19   NWI 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 4016 Gallegos, Julian        Awsr                   1:12.61q  2 
  2 3043 Kedge, Aric             Atc                    1:13.04q  1 
  3 8002 Baca, Zach              Trtc                   1:17.46q  1 
  4 1056 Otero, Miguel           Aat                    1:19.66q  1 
  5 8011 Chavez, Anthony         Trtc                   1:19.93q  2 
  6 7108 Schall, Brycen          Rrrr                   1:20.74q  2 
  7 8114 Volner, Benjamin        Trtc                   1:24.87q  1 
  8 3069 Swanson, Remington      Atc                    1:27.88q  1 
  9 8073 Ortega, Davian          Trtc                   1:28.85   2 
 10 7026 Corriz, Santiago        Rrrr                   1:31.47   2 
 11 3075 Wagner, Josh            Atc                    1:33.54   2 
 12 3074 Wagner, JJ              Atc                    1:33.90   1 
 13 4019 Gavin, Chavez           Awsr                   1:34.05   1 
 14 1031 Haynes, Devin           Aat                    1:37.15   1 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 4016 Gallegos, Julian        Awsr                   1:09.60  
  2 3043 Kedge, Aric             Atc                    1:12.30  
  3 8002 Baca, Zach              Trtc                   1:15.10  
  4 1056 Otero, Miguel           Aat                    1:17.80  
  5 8011 Chavez, Anthony         Trtc                   1:20.70  
  5 7108 Schall, Brycen          Rrrr                   1:20.70  
  7 8114 Volner, Benjamin        Trtc                   1:24.00  
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1066 Stanopiewicz, Willi     Aat                    2:40.60  
  2 8087 Rembe, Jack             Trtc                   2:55.90  
  3 8019 Cleveland, Dakota       Trtc                   2:56.90  
  4 1042 McClain, Alec           Aat                    2:58.60  
  5 8052 Jenkins, Jacob          Trtc                   2:59.80  
  6 8020 Cleveland, Jericho      Trtc                   3:03.90  
  7 8101 Smith, Harrison         Trtc                   3:05.50  
  8 9021 Armijo, Michael         New Mexico Unatt       3:10.40  
  9 3069 Swanson, Remington      Atc                    3:12.80  
 10 9069 Padilla, Tristan        New Mexico Unatt       3:21.70  
 11 1530 Victoriano, Kameron     Arc                    3:44.10  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1066 Stanopiewicz, Willi     Aat                    5:17.70  
  2 8019 Cleveland, Dakota       Trtc                   5:52.60  
  3 1042 McClain, Alec           Aat                    5:53.10  
  4 1043 McClain, Ryan           Aat                    6:15.50  
  5 8101 Smith, Harrison         Trtc                   6:22.10  
  6 1530 Victoriano, Kameron     Arc                    6:39.70  
  7 9069 Padilla, Tristan        New Mexico Unatt       6:55.70  
 
Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3041 Katzman, William        Atc                    9:59.30  
  2 1062 Santistevan, Nicola     Aat                   11:25.30  
  3 3070 Tonko, Alejandro        Atc                   11:34.00  
  4 7085 Ortiz, Ryan             Rrrr                  11:51.40  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                          58.32  
  2 Taylor Ranch Cougars  'A'                             59.47  
  3 Taylor Ranch Cougars  'B'                           1:11.14  
  4 Albuquerque Athletics Track  'A'                    1:13.34  
  5 Ravens Track Club  'A'                              1:15.37  
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                        5:13.40  
  2 Albuquerque Athletics Track  'A'                    5:44.50  
  3 Albuquerque Athletics Track  'B'                    7:02.60  
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 8019 Cleveland, Dakota       Trtc                     1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 2008 Goldston, Alejandro     Aoc                      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
  2 3004 Askenazy, Alex          Atc                      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  3 9021 Armijo, Michael         New Mexico Unatt         3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
  4 7105 Schall, Brady           Rrrr                     3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
  5 3003 Allin, Ryan             Atc                      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
  6 8114 Volner, Benjamin        Trtc                     3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
  7 8106 Tavasci, Joshua         Trtc                     2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
  8 9508 Hills, Kevin            Ksc Elite Track          2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
  9 3078 Whittaker, Miles        Atc                      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
 10 4007 Apodaca, Michael        Awsr                     2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
 11 9024 Bauer, Mitchell         New Mexico Unatt         1.99m   NWI   6-06.50 
 12 4036 Sanchez, Nicolas        Awsr                     1.68m   NWI   5-06.25 
 13 6143 Villegas, Alejandro     Rtc                      1.46m   NWI   4-09.50 
 14 2007 Dumas, Josiah           Aoc                      0.94m   NWI   3-01.00 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 6104 Lopez, Riley            Rtc                      6.74m   22-01.50 
  2 8049 Jackson, Deveyion       Trtc                     5.86m   19-02.75 
  3 1011 Bitsie, Neal            Aat                      4.54m   14-10.75 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 4016 Gallegos, Julian        Awsr                    27.95m      91-08 
  2 6136 Ramos, Antonio          Rtc                     22.09m      72-06 
  3 7017 Broussard, Yawasap      Rrrr                    21.82m      71-07 
  4 2018 Muniz, Emilio           Aoc                     19.70m      64-07 
  5 3080 Woolsey, Devin          Atc                     19.37m      63-06 
  6 3041 Katzman, William        Atc                     17.89m      58-08 
  7 3069 Swanson, Remington      Atc                     13.13m      43-01 
  8 4007 Apodaca, Michael        Awsr                    12.57m      41-03 
  9 1011 Bitsie, Neal            Aat                     11.30m      37-01 
 10 7101 Ruiz, Cameron           Rrrr                     9.59m      31-05 
 11 2005 Dodge, Estevan          Aoc                      9.51m      31-02 
 12 8023 Cook, Elijah            Trtc                     9.29m      30-06 
 13 6118 Maes, Johnathan         Rtc                      8.46m      27-09 
 14 3081 Woolsey, Jacob          Atc                      8.17m      26-10 
 
Event 162  Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3043 Kedge, Aric             Atc                        360  
  2 3042 Kedge, Adam             Atc                        171  
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3043 Kedge, Aric             Atc                      4.93m   16-02.25    187
  2 3042 Kedge, Adam             Atc                      3.82m   12-06.50    124
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3043 Kedge, Aric             Atc                      1.12m    3-08.00    142
  2 3042 Kedge, Adam             Atc                      0.92m    3-00.25     47
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 3043 Kedge, Aric             Atc                    1:16.70      31
  2 3042 Kedge, Adam             Atc                    1:24.30  
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3013 Brown, Ashlynn          Atc                      14.81q  NWI  1 
  2 8116 Vote, Kendall           Trtc                     16.22q  NWI  2 
  3 2001 Boyden, Jordan          Aoc                      16.50q  NWI  2 
  4 5011 Marquez, Denise         Brx                      16.78q  NWI  1 
  5 3046 Lyons, Lindsay          Atc                      16.87q  NWI  2 
  6 6130 Nez, Jordyn             Rtc                      16.96q  NWI  1 
  7 4001 Acosta, Caitlyn         Awsr                     17.02q  NWI  2 
  8 7109 Schneider, Melanie      Rrrr                     17.69q  NWI  1 
  9 9507 Hills, Dominique        Ksc Elite Track          18.23   NWI  2 
 10 4017 Garcia, Catalina        Awsr                     18.72   NWI  1 
 11 6507 Gonzales, Faith         Vtc                      19.29   NWI  2 
 11 8009 Castillo, Rebecca       Trtc                     19.29   NWI  2 
 13 4029 Ortiz, Genises          Awsr                     19.56   NWI  1 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 3013 Brown, Ashlynn          Atc                      14.28   NWI 
  2 8116 Vote, Kendall           Trtc                     15.43   NWI 
  3 6130 Nez, Jordyn             Rtc                      15.83   NWI 
  4 2001 Boyden, Jordan          Aoc                      16.09   NWI 
  5 5011 Marquez, Denise         Brx                      16.10   NWI 
  6 3046 Lyons, Lindsay          Atc                      16.12   NWI 
  7 7109 Schneider, Melanie      Rrrr                     16.52   NWI 
  8 4001 Acosta, Caitlyn         Awsr                     17.62   NWI 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3013 Brown, Ashlynn          Atc                      30.19q  NWI  2 
  2 7034 Gallegos, Elicia        Rrrr                     30.70q  NWI  1 
  3 1052 Newland, Rikki          Aat                      30.86q  NWI  1 
  4 3010 Battle, Tatyana         Atc                      31.55q  NWI  2 
  5 7070 Morlock, Imani          Rrrr                     32.58q  NWI  1 
  6 5011 Marquez, Denise         Brx                      33.07q  NWI  2 
  7 6130 Nez, Jordyn             Rtc                      33.30q  NWI  2 
  8 4011 Baker, Mariah           Awsr                     33.75q  NWI  1 
  9 2001 Boyden, Jordan          Aoc                      33.79   NWI  2 
 10 4001 Acosta, Caitlyn         Awsr                     34.60   NWI  2 
 11 1025 Freirich, Skyler        Aat                      34.99   NWI  1 
 12 7109 Schneider, Melanie      Rrrr                     35.22   NWI  1 
 13 9507 Hills, Dominique        Ksc Elite Track          36.63   NWI  2 
 14 9070 Page, Alicia            New Mexico Unatt         38.20   NWI  1 
 15 6507 Gonzales, Faith         Vtc                      39.04   NWI  1 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 3013 Brown, Ashlynn          Atc                      29.61   NWI 
  2 1052 Newland, Rikki          Aat                      30.21   NWI 
  3 7034 Gallegos, Elicia        Rrrr                     30.39   NWI 
  4 7070 Morlock, Imani          Rrrr                     31.14   NWI 
  5 3010 Battle, Tatyana         Atc                      31.18   NWI 
  6 5011 Marquez, Denise         Brx                      32.85   NWI 
  7 6130 Nez, Jordyn             Rtc                      33.04   NWI 
  8 4011 Baker, Mariah           Awsr                     33.47   NWI 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 9081 Romano, Alexa           New Mexico Unatt       1:04.49q  2 
  2 7034 Gallegos, Elicia        Rrrr                   1:08.16q  2 
  3 3010 Battle, Tatyana         Atc                    1:12.07q  1 
  4 3013 Brown, Ashlynn          Atc                    1:13.51q  1 
  5 7070 Morlock, Imani          Rrrr                   1:14.28q  2 
  6 4011 Baker, Mariah           Awsr                   1:14.37q  2 
  7 8116 Vote, Kendall           Trtc                   1:21.16q  2 
  8 1025 Freirich, Skyler        Aat                    1:29.72q  1 
  9 3030 Grace, Daniel-Hanna     Atc                    1:32.16   1 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 9081 Romano, Alexa           New Mexico Unatt       1:03.91  
  2 7034 Gallegos, Elicia        Rrrr                   1:05.80  
  3 3010 Battle, Tatyana         Atc                    1:09.59  
  4 7070 Morlock, Imani          Rrrr                   1:10.39  
  5 3013 Brown, Ashlynn          Atc                    1:10.98  
  6 4011 Baker, Mariah           Awsr                   1:11.13  
  7 8116 Vote, Kendall           Trtc                   1:18.18  
  8 1025 Freirich, Skyler        Aat                    1:26.64  
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 8118 Vote, Kennedy           Trtc                   2:52.50  
  2 1037 Lewis, Kiana            Aat                    2:53.10  
  3 8016 Cionelo, Moriah         Trtc                   2:57.00  
  4 1046 McQuarie, Jamie         Aat                    3:02.80  
  5 9505 Challacombe, Chelse     Ksc Elite Track        3:07.40  
  6 3030 Grace, Daniel-Hanna     Atc                    3:22.40  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1067 Stefanovich, Lia        Aat                    5:50.30  
  2 1046 McQuarie, Jamie         Aat                    5:58.90  
  3 7089 Pacheco, Nicolette      Rrrr                   6:35.40  
  4 6081 Campos, Janai           Rtc                    6:44.50  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1067 Stefanovich, Lia        Aat                   12:39.80  
  2 1046 McQuarie, Jamie         Aat                   12:47.00  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 8016 Cionelo, Moriah         Trtc                   9:00.30  
  2 1025 Freirich, Skyler        Aat                   10:34.90  
  3 7074 Nickal, Jordan          Rrrr                  11:05.30  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 9061 Mady, Ally              New Mexico Unatt         16.72   NWI 
  2 1037 Lewis, Kiana            Aat                      17.12   NWI 
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 1037 Lewis, Kiana            Aat                      1.32m    4-04.00 
  2 9505 Challacombe, Chelse     Ksc Elite Track          1.27m    4-02.00 
  3 8118 Vote, Kennedy           Trtc                     1.12m    3-08.00 
  4 4011 Baker, Mariah           Awsr                     1.07m    3-06.00 
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 9081 Romano, Alexa           New Mexico Unatt         3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  2 9061 Mady, Ally              New Mexico Unatt         3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
  3 6130 Nez, Jordyn             Rtc                      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
  4 2001 Boyden, Jordan          Aoc                      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
  5 7070 Morlock, Imani          Rrrr                     3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
  6 3046 Lyons, Lindsay          Atc                      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
  7 6507 Gonzales, Faith         Vtc                      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
  8 3022 Davis, Cheyenne         Atc                      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
  9 4017 Garcia, Catalina        Awsr                     2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
 10 6081 Campos, Janai           Rtc                      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
 11 4001 Acosta, Caitlyn         Awsr                     2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 1054 Ortiz, Jaden            Aat                      8.62m   28-03.50 
  2 1052 Newland, Rikki          Aat                      8.37m   27-05.50 
  3 9061 Mady, Ally              New Mexico Unatt         7.81m   25-07.50 
  4 9505 Challacombe, Chelse     Ksc Elite Track          7.52m   24-08.25 
  5 3022 Davis, Cheyenne         Atc                      5.35m   17-06.75 
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 1054 Ortiz, Jaden            Aat                     18.87m      61-11 
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 1054 Ortiz, Jaden            Aat                     29.08m      95-05 
  2 1052 Newland, Rikki          Aat                     27.32m      89-07 
  3 6081 Campos, Janai           Rtc                     13.64m      44-09 
  4 3022 Davis, Cheyenne         Atc                     13.12m      43-00 
  5 4017 Garcia, Catalina        Awsr                     8.72m      28-07 
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1037 Lewis, Kiana            Aat                       1694  
  2 9061 Mady, Ally              New Mexico Unatt          1608  
  3 9505 Challacombe, Chelse     Ksc Elite Track           1330  
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 9061 Mady, Ally              New Mexico Unatt         17.58   NWI    408
  2 1037 Lewis, Kiana            Aat                      18.68   NWI    304
  3 9505 Challacombe, Chelse     Ksc Elite Track          19.90   NWI    204
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 9061 Mady, Ally              New Mexico Unatt         7.60m   24-11.25    374
  1 1037 Lewis, Kiana            Aat                      7.60m   24-11.25    374
  3 9505 Challacombe, Chelse     Ksc Elite Track          7.07m   23-02.50    340
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 9505 Challacombe, Chelse     Ksc Elite Track          1.27m    4-02.00    379
  1 1037 Lewis, Kiana            Aat                      1.27m    4-02.00    379
  3 9061 Mady, Ally              New Mexico Unatt         1.17m    3-10.00    284
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 1037 Lewis, Kiana            Aat                      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25    223
  2 9061 Mady, Ally              New Mexico Unatt         3.59m   NWI  11-09.50    218
  3 9505 Challacombe, Chelse     Ksc Elite Track          2.99m   NWI   9-09.75    105
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 1037 Lewis, Kiana            Aat                    2:54.90     414
  2 9061 Mady, Ally              New Mexico Unatt       3:04.50     324
  3 9505 Challacombe, Chelse     Ksc Elite Track        3:07.11     302
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 7068 Montoya, JP             Rrrr                     13.39q  NWI  2 
  2 8078 Peele, Robert           Trtc                     14.04q  NWI  1 
  3 1059 Robinson, Courtney      Aat                      14.73q  NWI  1 
  4 8051 Jackson, Tyrelle        Trtc                     15.05q  NWI  2 
  5 8012 Chavez, Dominico        Trtc                     15.08q  NWI  1 
  6 8093 Schexnayder, Mykell     Trtc                     15.22q  NWI  2 
  7 2002 Countee, Charles        Aoc                      15.37q  NWI  1 
  8 2004 Countee, Todd           Aoc                      15.50q  NWI  2 
  9 9053 Hudson, Matthew         New Mexico Unatt         15.87   NWI  2 
 10 9502 Abeyta, Esteban         Ksc Elite Track          16.87   NWI  1 
 11 6114 Lujan, Joshua           Rtc                      17.10   NWI  1 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 7068 Montoya, JP             Rrrr                     13.02   NWI 
  2 8078 Peele, Robert           Trtc                     13.51   NWI 
  3 1059 Robinson, Courtney      Aat                      14.07   NWI 
  4 8012 Chavez, Dominico        Trtc                     14.40   NWI 
  5 8093 Schexnayder, Mykell     Trtc                     14.43   NWI 
  6 8051 Jackson, Tyrelle        Trtc                     14.48   NWI 
  7 2002 Countee, Charles        Aoc                      15.12   NWI 
  8 2004 Countee, Todd           Aoc                      15.39   NWI 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 8065 McCoy, Elmando          Trtc                     28.12q  NWI  2 
  2 8078 Peele, Robert           Trtc                     28.34q  NWI  2 
  3 7068 Montoya, JP             Rrrr                     28.51q  NWI  1 
  3 3037 Jones, Garrett          Atc                      28.51q  NWI  1 
  5 8036 Gaynor, Juwan           Trtc                     30.61q  NWI  2 
  6 8051 Jackson, Tyrelle        Trtc                     30.66q  NWI  1 
  7 8012 Chavez, Dominico        Trtc                     30.82q  NWI  1 
  8 2004 Countee, Todd           Aoc                      32.21q  NWI  2 
  9 9053 Hudson, Matthew         New Mexico Unatt         32.93   NWI  2 
 10 4002 Acosta, Chris           Awsr                     33.42   NWI  1 
 11 8105 Sutherland, Jerome      Trtc                     34.06   NWI  2 
 12 8104 Streetz, Damian         Trtc                     35.08   NWI  2 
 13 9502 Abeyta, Esteban         Ksc Elite Track          35.33   NWI  2 
 14 3072 Tonko, Stephon          Atc                      37.65   NWI  1 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 7068 Montoya, JP             Rrrr                     26.95   NWI 
  2 8078 Peele, Robert           Trtc                     27.29   NWI 
  3 8065 McCoy, Elmando          Trtc                     27.82   NWI 
  4 8012 Chavez, Dominico        Trtc                     29.89   NWI 
  5 8036 Gaynor, Juwan           Trtc                     30.75   NWI 
  6 8051 Jackson, Tyrelle        Trtc                     31.25   NWI 
  7 2004 Countee, Todd           Aoc                      33.60   NWI 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 8065 McCoy, Elmando          Trtc                   1:04.36q  2 
  2 2014 Lucero, Gabriel         Aoc                    1:07.33q  1 
  3 1016 Crouther, Gabriel       Aat                    1:09.02q  1 
  4 8120 Walton, Adam            Trtc                   1:09.29q  1 
  5 9048 Gonzales, Mikel         New Mexico Unatt       1:11.37q  1 
  6 9036 Casaus, Cisco           New Mexico Unatt       1:12.23q  1 
  7 8105 Sutherland, Jerome      Trtc                   1:16.70q  2 
  8 8055 Jenkins, Joshua         Trtc                   1:21.99q  2 
  9 1520 Salvador, Austyn        Arc                    1:28.34   2 
 10 3037 Jones, Garrett          Atc                    1:33.36   2 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 8065 McCoy, Elmando          Trtc                   1:00.37  
  2 2014 Lucero, Gabriel         Aoc                    1:05.71  
  3 1016 Crouther, Gabriel       Aat                    1:06.74  
  4 8120 Walton, Adam            Trtc                   1:07.31  
  5 9048 Gonzales, Mikel         New Mexico Unatt       1:09.82  
  6 8105 Sutherland, Jerome      Trtc                   1:09.93  
  7 8055 Jenkins, Joshua         Trtc                   1:10.01  
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 9048 Gonzales, Mikel         New Mexico Unatt       2:37.00  
  2 6145 Zapata, Nathan          Rtc                    2:41.70  
  3 3065 Swanson, Gus            Atc                    2:43.90  
  4 9026 Beck, Corey             New Mexico Unatt       2:49.70  
  5 7112 Smith, Isaiah           Rrrr                   2:53.70  
  6 1020 Fort, Matt              Aat                    2:53.90  
  7 1010 Bitsie, Bryce           Aat                    3:14.20  
  8 1520 Salvador, Austyn        Arc                    3:17.80  
  9 3513 Williams, Bryan         Dragons                3:48.10  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 2014 Lucero, Gabriel         Aoc                    5:22.80  
  2 9048 Gonzales, Mikel         New Mexico Unatt       5:23.20  
  3 7052 Kramer, Noah            Rrrr                   5:39.10  
  4 1020 Fort, Matt              Aat                    5:47.50  
  5 3065 Swanson, Gus            Atc                    5:51.60  
  6 9026 Beck, Corey             New Mexico Unatt       5:58.50  
  7 1055 Otero, Jorge            Aat                    6:00.00  
  8 1063 Schafer, David          Aat                    6:07.70  
  9 3509 Soto, Anthony           Dragons                6:09.50  
 10 8029 Gallegos, Joseph        Trtc                   6:19.80  
 11 8064 Mascarenas, Noah        Trtc                   6:20.00  
 12 7112 Smith, Isaiah           Rrrr                   6:49.40  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 7052 Kramer, Noah            Rrrr                  12:19.20  
  2 1055 Otero, Jorge            Aat                   12:54.50  
  3 1063 Schafer, David          Aat                   13:55.40  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 7056 Littleford, Hunter      Rrrr                   8:59.80  
  2 3072 Tonko, Stephon          Atc                    9:44.10  
  3 3018 Childress, Josh         Atc                   10:58.20  
  4 7002 Amezcua, Emiliano       Rrrr                  11:08.40  
  5 7091 Payson, Nick            Rrrr                  11:25.30  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 3505 McIntyre, Isaiah        Dragons                  14.21   NWI 
  2 1016 Crouther, Gabriel       Aat                      16.15   NWI 
  3 4002 Acosta, Chris           Awsr                     19.13   NWI 
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                        4:25.60  
  2 Ravens Track Club  'A'                              5:00.60  
 
Event 260  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor Ranch Cougars  'A'                          12:49.25  
     1) Gallegos, Joseph                2) Marquez, Joshua                
     3) Jenkins, Joshua                 4) Mascarenas, Noah               
  2 Albuquerque Athletics Track  'A'                   12:49.89  
     1) Schafer, David                  2) Bitsie, Bryce                  
     3) Crouther, Gabriel               4) Fort, Matt                     
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3505 McIntyre, Isaiah        Dragons                  1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 1059 Robinson, Courtney      Aat                      1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 7107 Schall, Brennen         Rrrr                     1.27m    4-02.00 
  3 7073 Nickal, Bo              Rrrr                     1.27m    4-02.00 
  5 8041 Gutierrez, Andrew R     Trtc                     1.17m    3-10.00  SCRATCH
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 3505 McIntyre, Isaiah        Dragons                  4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
  1 7090 Patel, Satyam           Rrrr                     4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
  3 1059 Robinson, Courtney      Aat                      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  4 6082 Chavez, Paul            Rtc                      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  5 8036 Gaynor, Juwan           Trtc                     3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  6 2004 Countee, Todd           Aoc                      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  7 9502 Abeyta, Esteban         Ksc Elite Track          3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  8 7119 Weis, Brandon           Rrrr                     3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
  9 3509 Soto, Anthony           Dragons                  2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
 10 2002 Countee, Charles        Aoc                      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2022 Tourville, Ben          Aoc                      9.68m   31-09.25 
  2 8062 Madrid, Noah            Trtc                     9.11m   29-10.75 
  3 2002 Countee, Charles        Aoc                      7.76m   25-05.50 
  4 1033 Holly, Matthew          Aat                      7.74m   25-04.75 
  5 6106 Lopez, Robert           Rtc                      7.54m   24-09.00 
  6 3513 Williams, Bryan         Dragons                  4.96m   16-03.25 
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 8062 Madrid, Noah            Trtc                    19.03m      62-05 
  2 1010 Bitsie, Bryce           Aat                     16.34m      53-07 
  3 6106 Lopez, Robert           Rtc                     14.88m      48-10 
  4 1033 Holly, Matthew          Aat                     13.48m      44-03 
  5 3513 Williams, Bryan         Dragons                 12.72m      41-09 
  6 7091 Payson, Nick            Rrrr                    11.84m      38-10 
  7 7056 Littleford, Hunter      Rrrr                    10.08m      33-01 
  8 7002 Amezcua, Emiliano       Rrrr                     7.95m      26-01 
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2014 Lucero, Gabriel         Aoc                     32.53m     106-09 
  2 6135 Ramos, Abran            Rtc                     31.30m     102-08 
  3 7082 Ortega, Gabriel         Rrrr                    27.97m      91-09 
  4 2022 Tourville, Ben          Aoc                     26.63m      87-04 
  5 4002 Acosta, Chris           Awsr                    26.55m      87-01 
  6 7095 Richards, Aaron         Rrrr                    24.79m      81-04 
  7 6133 Payan, Daniel           Rtc                     16.26m      53-04 
  8 1033 Holly, Matthew          Aat                     16.12m      52-11 
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1059 Robinson, Courtney      Aat                       1466  
  2 8063 Marquez, Joshua         Trtc                       780  
  3 8096 Seaton, Peter           Trtc                       382  
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 1059 Robinson, Courtney      Aat                      17.85   NWI    336
  2 8063 Marquez, Joshua         Trtc                     19.86   NWI    182
  3 8096 Seaton, Peter           Trtc                     22.54   NWI     48
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 1059 Robinson, Courtney      Aat                      6.37m   20-10.75    270
  2 8063 Marquez, Joshua         Trtc                     5.84m   19-02.00    240
  3 8096 Seaton, Peter           Trtc                     5.68m   18-07.75    230
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 1059 Robinson, Courtney      Aat                      1.42m    4-07.75    331
  2 8096 Seaton, Peter           Trtc                     1.02m    3-04.00     91
  3 8063 Marquez, Joshua         Trtc                     0.92m    3-00.25     47
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 1059 Robinson, Courtney      Aat                      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50    244
  2 8063 Marquez, Joshua         Trtc                     3.46m   NWI  11-04.25    125
  3 8096 Seaton, Peter           Trtc                     2.45m   NWI   8-00.50     13
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 1059 Robinson, Courtney      Aat                    5:55.02     285
  2 8063 Marquez, Joshua         Trtc                   6:20.80     186
  3 8096 Seaton, Peter           Trtc                   8:10.60  
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 4023 Mcgee, Jalen            Awsr                     13.91q  NWI  2 
  2 9503 Babicke, Amanda         Ksc Elite Track          14.53q  NWI  1 
  3 6506 Gonzales, Desiree       Vtc                      14.81q  NWI  1 
  4 6510 Gutierrez, Cecilia      Vtc                      14.87q  NWI  1 
  5 3507 Puentes, Gabbe          Dragons                  15.06q  NWI  2 
  6 3508 Quintero, Alexis        Dragons                  15.27q  NWI  1 
  7 9002 Armijo, Dezirae         New Mexico Unatt         15.35q  NWI  2 
  8 8059 Lopez, Mercedes         Trtc                     15.50q  NWI  2 
  9 3077 Washington, Jasmine     Atc                      15.59   NWI  1 
 10 7022 Cordova, Celina         Rrrr                     15.82   NWI  1 
 11 6503 Cordova, Alyzza         Vtc                      16.23   NWI  2 
 12 6515 Sandoval, Cierra        Vtc                      16.26   NWI  2 
 13 1514 Masten, Heather         Arc                      16.33   NWI  1 
 14 5009 Jones, Mia              Brx                      16.44   NWI  2 
 15 6517 Vigil, Kaelen           Vtc                      17.14   NWI  1 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 4023 Mcgee, Jalen            Awsr                     13.51   NWI 
  2 3507 Puentes, Gabbe          Dragons                  13.95   NWI 
  3 9503 Babicke, Amanda         Ksc Elite Track          14.08   NWI 
  4 6506 Gonzales, Desiree       Vtc                      14.60   NWI 
  5 6510 Gutierrez, Cecilia      Vtc                      14.65   NWI 
  6 9002 Armijo, Dezirae         New Mexico Unatt         14.72   NWI 
  7 8059 Lopez, Mercedes         Trtc                     14.97   NWI 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 4023 Mcgee, Jalen            Awsr                     27.90q  NWI  2 
  2 7044 Hunte, Julissa          Rrrr                     28.65q  NWI  1 
  3 9503 Babicke, Amanda         Ksc Elite Track          28.70q  NWI  3 
  4 8108 Thompson, Aliyah        Trtc                     29.40q  NWI  3 
  5 6506 Gonzales, Desiree       Vtc                      30.10q  NWI  3 
  5 3507 Puentes, Gabbe          Dragons                  30.10q  NWI  2 
  7 4005 Alarcon, Chelsea        Awsr                     30.40q  NWI  2 
  8 9002 Armijo, Dezirae         New Mexico Unatt         30.50q  NWI  1 
  9 8090 Rogers, Dominique       Trtc                     30.80   NWI  3 
 10 6510 Gutierrez, Cecilia      Vtc                      30.93   NWI  1 
 11 3068 Swanson, Micah          Atc                      31.00   NWI  2 
 12 8059 Lopez, Mercedes         Trtc                     31.33   NWI  1 
 13 6515 Sandoval, Cierra        Vtc                      31.90   NWI  3 
 14 5009 Jones, Mia              Brx                      32.40   NWI  3 
 15 1514 Masten, Heather         Arc                      32.64   NWI  1 
 16 6517 Vigil, Kaelen           Vtc                      37.80   NWI  2 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 4023 Mcgee, Jalen            Awsr                     27.57   NWI 
  2 7044 Hunte, Julissa          Rrrr                     27.70   NWI 
  3 9503 Babicke, Amanda         Ksc Elite Track          29.00   NWI 
  4 8108 Thompson, Aliyah        Trtc                     29.11   NWI 
  5 3507 Puentes, Gabbe          Dragons                  30.12   NWI 
  6 4005 Alarcon, Chelsea        Awsr                     30.58   NWI 
  7 6506 Gonzales, Desiree       Vtc                      30.74   NWI 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 7044 Hunte, Julissa          Rrrr                   1:02.90  
  2 8108 Thompson, Aliyah        Trtc                   1:05.19  
  3 9002 Armijo, Dezirae         New Mexico Unatt       1:05.45  
  4 4005 Alarcon, Chelsea        Awsr                   1:09.06  
  5 1505 Garcia, Arianne         Arc                    1:14.78  
  6 1509 Howeya, Sherri          Arc                    1:14.81  
  7 1504 Cuch, Jolanda           Arc                    1:15.96  
  8 1501 Castillo, Elizabeth     Arc                    1:22.63  
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3068 Swanson, Micah          Atc                    2:43.30  
  2 8042 Gutierrez, Deedra       Trtc                   2:48.20  
  3 1509 Howeya, Sherri          Arc                    3:03.90  
  4 1504 Cuch, Jolanda           Arc                    3:10.80  
  5 1501 Castillo, Elizabeth     Arc                    3:18.80  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 7088 Pacheco, Katarina       Rrrr                   5:32.40  
  2 8042 Gutierrez, Deedra       Trtc                   5:40.30  
  3 1051 Nelson, Jessica         Aat                    5:42.30  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3039 Katzman, Jackie         Atc                   12:05.20  
  2 7055 Littleford, Alana       Rrrr                  12:22.20  
  3 1051 Nelson, Jessica         Aat                   12:39.80  
  4 1505 Garcia, Arianne         Arc                   12:46.30  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 7055 Littleford, Alana       Rrrr                  20:52.80  
  2 1019 Fort, Hannah            Aat                   21:22.40  
  3 3017 Childress, Amy          Atc                   22:44.70  
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 3064 Smythe, Shannon         Atc                      34.91   NWI 
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                          57.57  
  2 Acoma Running Club  'A'                             1:06.75  
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3064 Smythe, Shannon         Atc                      1.42m    4-07.75 
  2 8042 Gutierrez, Deedra       Trtc                     1.17m    3-10.00 
  3 8085 Rael, Robin             Trtc                     1.02m    3-04.00 
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 9503 Babicke, Amanda         Ksc Elite Track          4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
  2 9002 Armijo, Dezirae         New Mexico Unatt         4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  3 3064 Smythe, Shannon         Atc                      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  4 4005 Alarcon, Chelsea        Awsr                     4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  5 6510 Gutierrez, Cecilia      Vtc                      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  6 6506 Gonzales, Desiree       Vtc                      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  7 7022 Cordova, Celina         Rrrr                     3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  8 6503 Cordova, Alyzza         Vtc                      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
  9 6517 Vigil, Kaelen           Vtc                      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
 
Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 3064 Smythe, Shannon         Atc                      8.89m   NWI  29-02.00 
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 6509 Gurule, Danielle        Vtc                      9.99m   32-09.50 
  2 3077 Washington, Jasmine     Atc                      8.46m   27-09.25 
  3 2017 Marquez, Devanie        Aoc                      7.46m   24-05.75 
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2017 Marquez, Devanie        Aoc                     19.26m      63-02 
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2017 Marquez, Devanie        Aoc                     20.53m      67-04 
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 9088 Smythe, Shannon         New Mexico Unatt          1830  
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 9088 Smythe, Shannon         New Mexico Unatt         19.49   NWI    346
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 9088 Smythe, Shannon         New Mexico Unatt         7.00m   22-11.75    335
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 9088 Smythe, Shannon         New Mexico Unatt         1.37m    4-06.00    481
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 9088 Smythe, Shannon         New Mexico Unatt         3.79m   NWI  12-05.25    261
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 9088 Smythe, Shannon         New Mexico Unatt       2:55.60     407
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3020 Cones, Daniel           Atc                      12.49q  NWI  1 
  2 7069 Morlock, Frankie        Rrrr                     12.80q  NWI  2 
  3 5019 Pritchett, Daizhon      Brx                      13.08q  NWI  1 
  4 3014 Brown, Michael          Atc                      13.19q  NWI  2 
  5 8031 Garcia, Ben             Trtc                     13.20q  NWI  1 
  6 3073 Vasquez, Timmie         Atc                      13.87q  NWI  2 
  7 9091 Terry, Nigel            New Mexico Unatt         14.33q  NWI  2 
  8 9090 Sterns, Cole            New Mexico Unatt         14.57q  NWI  1 
  9 5017 Munoz, Estevan          Brx                      14.63   NWI  2 
 10 5006 Gonzales, Patrick       Brx                      15.91   NWI  1 
 11 6116 Maes, Christopher       Rtc                      16.26   NWI  1 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 3020 Cones, Daniel           Atc                      12.36   NWI 
  2 7069 Morlock, Frankie        Rrrr                     12.38   NWI 
  3 5019 Pritchett, Daizhon      Brx                      12.42   NWI 
  4 9090 Sterns, Cole            New Mexico Unatt         13.86   NWI 
  5 8031 Garcia, Ben             Trtc                     17.79   NWI 
  6 9091 Terry, Nigel            New Mexico Unatt         18.79   NWI 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3020 Cones, Daniel           Atc                      24.80q  NWI  2 
  2 5019 Pritchett, Daizhon      Brx                      25.10q  NWI  1 
  3 3014 Brown, Michael          Atc                      25.30q  NWI  1 
  4 7069 Morlock, Frankie        Rrrr                     25.60q  NWI  2 
  4 8050 Jackson, Jalane         Trtc                     25.60q  NWI  1 
  6 8031 Garcia, Ben             Trtc                     25.70q  NWI  2 
  7 3060 Serna, Cory             Atc                      26.60q  NWI  1 
  8 5017 Munoz, Estevan          Brx                      28.60q  NWI  2 
  9 1038 Lewis, Marvin           Aat                      28.80   NWI  1 
  9 1517 Paytiamo, Josh          Arc                      28.80   NWI  2 
 11 3049 Monteith, Tyler         Atc                      31.10   NWI  1 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 3020 Cones, Daniel           Atc                      24.60   NWI 
  2 8031 Garcia, Ben             Trtc                     25.48   NWI 
  3 5019 Pritchett, Daizhon      Brx                      25.59   NWI 
  4 7069 Morlock, Frankie        Rrrr                     25.72   NWI 
  5 3014 Brown, Michael          Atc                      26.05   NWI 
  6 8050 Jackson, Jalane         Trtc                     26.77   NWI 
  7 3060 Serna, Cory             Atc                      27.18   NWI 
  8 5017 Munoz, Estevan          Brx                      28.07   NWI 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3014 Brown, Michael          Atc                      57.11q  2 
  2 3060 Serna, Cory             Atc                    1:00.43q  2 
  3 8112 Vaughn, Markiez         Trtc                   1:01.45q  1 
  4 8080 Perry, Jonathan         Trtc                   1:01.85q  2 
  5 8050 Jackson, Jalane         Trtc                   1:02.72q  2 
  6 1517 Paytiamo, Josh          Arc                    1:04.91q  1 
  7 1038 Lewis, Marvin           Aat                    1:05.31q  1 
  8 2015 Lucero, Levi            Aoc                    1:05.40q  1 
  9 3032 Grace, Josiah           Atc                    1:07.72   2 
  9 8005 Brown, Kale             Trtc                   1:07.72   2 
 11 6518 Villanueva, Manuel      Vtc                    1:21.96   1 
 12 1529 Victoriano, Dion        Arc                    1:36.20   2 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 3014 Brown, Michael          Atc                      55.90  
  2 8050 Jackson, Jalane         Trtc                     58.67  
  3 3060 Serna, Cory             Atc                      58.92  
  4 8080 Perry, Jonathan         Trtc                     59.84  
  5 8112 Vaughn, Markiez         Trtc                   1:01.93  
  6 2015 Lucero, Levi            Aoc                    1:02.09  
  7 1517 Paytiamo, Josh          Arc                    1:02.89  
  8 1038 Lewis, Marvin           Aat                    1:05.54  
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3024 Farrell, Jordan         Atc                    2:21.90  
  2 1521 Salvador, Chistophe     Arc                    2:26.30  
  3 8111 Trujillo, Matthew       Trtc                   2:27.30  
  4 1519 Reed, Dathan            Arc                    2:29.50  
  5 3073 Vasquez, Timmie         Atc                    2:30.20  
  6 8044 Gutierrez, Eric         Trtc                   2:37.60  
  7 1503 Cuch, Augustus          Arc                    2:41.20  
  8 3025 Fenton, Brett           Atc                    2:51.70  
  9 3049 Monteith, Tyler         Atc                    2:57.90  
 10 6518 Villanueva, Manuel      Vtc                    3:10.80  
 11 1529 Victoriano, Dion        Arc                    3:28.70  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3024 Farrell, Jordan         Atc                    4:52.60  
  2 7008 Betty, Ryan             Rrrr                   4:55.70  
  3 1519 Reed, Dathan            Arc                    4:56.00  
  4 2015 Lucero, Levi            Aoc                    5:11.80  
  5 8111 Trujillo, Matthew       Trtc                   5:12.70  
  6 8044 Gutierrez, Eric         Trtc                   5:19.90  
  7 3073 Vasquez, Timmie         Atc                    5:31.70  
  8 3025 Fenton, Brett           Atc                    5:33.10  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1521 Salvador, Chistophe     Arc                   10:38.90  
  2 1503 Cuch, Augustus          Arc                   11:02.30  
  3 7008 Betty, Ryan             Rrrr                  11:20.40  
  4 3025 Fenton, Brett           Atc                   12:29.70  
 
Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3050 Nickerson, Daniel       Atc                   21:16.70  
  2 3063 Sleeter, Kyle           Atc                   22:06.60  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 9090 Sterns, Cole            New Mexico Unatt         17.92   NWI 
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 9090 Sterns, Cole            New Mexico Unatt         32.36   NWI 
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor Ranch Cougars  'A'                             49.98  
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor Ranch Cougars  'A'                           4:06.10  
  2 Acoma Running Club  'A'                             4:19.20  
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 7069 Morlock, Frankie        Rrrr                     1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 3032 Grace, Josiah           Atc                      1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 9090 Sterns, Cole            New Mexico Unatt         4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  2 8092 Santiago, Dyon          Trtc                     4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
  3 6115 Madrid, Brandon         Rtc                      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  4 8005 Brown, Kale             Trtc                     4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
  5 2015 Lucero, Levi            Aoc                      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
  6 6116 Maes, Christopher       Rtc                      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  7 6518 Villanueva, Manuel      Vtc                      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
 
Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 8005 Brown, Kale             Trtc                     9.67m   NWI  31-08.75 
  2 3060 Serna, Cory             Atc                      9.29m   NWI  30-05.75 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 9091 Terry, Nigel            New Mexico Unatt        11.48m   37-08.00 
  2 4012 Budick, Mike            Awsr                     9.28m   30-05.50 
  3 2024 Woodard, Malik          Aoc                      9.11m   29-10.75 
  4 6110 Lucero, Patrick         Rtc                      8.70m   28-06.50 
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3503 Legge, Alden            Dragons                 22.71m      74-06 
  2 4012 Budick, Mike            Awsr                    22.58m      74-01 
  3 6110 Lucero, Patrick         Rtc                     19.85m      65-01 
  4 6518 Villanueva, Manuel      Vtc                     16.86m      55-04 
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 1038 Lewis, Marvin           Aat                     36.67m     120-04 
  2 3073 Vasquez, Timmie         Atc                     35.13m     115-03 
  3 4012 Budick, Mike            Awsr                    28.44m      93-04 
  4 6115 Madrid, Brandon         Rtc                     26.01m      85-04 
  5 6116 Maes, Christopher       Rtc                     24.80m      81-04 
  6 3503 Legge, Alden            Dragons                 20.99m      68-10 
  7 5006 Gonzales, Patrick       Brx                     18.60m      61-00 
  8 2024 Woodard, Malik          Aoc                     15.53m      50-11 
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 9090 Sterns, Cole            New Mexico Unatt          1762  
  2 8095 Seaton, Andrew          Trtc                      1347  
  3 1032 Hoke, Adam              Aat                       1224  
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 9090 Sterns, Cole            New Mexico Unatt         17.82   NWI    542
  2 1032 Hoke, Adam              Aat                      20.98   NWI    276
  3 8095 Seaton, Andrew          Trtc                     21.23   NWI    259
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 9090 Sterns, Cole            New Mexico Unatt         7.97m   26-01.75    365
  2 1032 Hoke, Adam              Aat                      7.76m   25-05.50    352
  3 8095 Seaton, Andrew          Trtc                     5.62m   18-05.25    227
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 9090 Sterns, Cole            New Mexico Unatt         1.42m    4-07.75    331
  2 8095 Seaton, Andrew          Trtc                     1.37m    4-06.00    297
  3 1032 Hoke, Adam              Aat                      1.17m    3-10.00    170
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 9090 Sterns, Cole            New Mexico Unatt         4.56m   NWI  14-11.50    301
  2 8095 Seaton, Andrew          Trtc                     4.02m   NWI  13-02.25    209
  3 1032 Hoke, Adam              Aat                      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25    161
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 8095 Seaton, Andrew          Trtc                   5:39.33     355
  2 1032 Hoke, Adam              Aat                    5:59.67     265
  3 9090 Sterns, Cole            New Mexico Unatt       6:10.43     223
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 3009 Battle, Amber           Atc                      12.05   NWI 
  2 9504 Babicke, Kimberly       Ksc Elite Track          12.68   NWI 
  3 9513 Weeks, Emi              Ksc Elite Track          13.15   NWI 
  4 9512 Vigil, Lacretcia        Ksc Elite Track          13.49   NWI 
  5 8007 Byrd, Brittany          Trtc                     13.59   NWI 
  6 9510 Lopez, Angela           Ksc Elite Track          13.88   NWI 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3009 Battle, Amber           Atc                      26.10q  NWI  1 
  2 9504 Babicke, Kimberly       Ksc Elite Track          26.40q  NWI  2 
  3 9513 Weeks, Emi              Ksc Elite Track          27.30q  NWI  1 
  4 8007 Byrd, Brittany          Trtc                     28.60q  NWI  2 
  5 9512 Vigil, Lacretcia        Ksc Elite Track          28.80q  NWI  1 
  6 9510 Lopez, Angela           Ksc Elite Track          29.20q  NWI  2 
  7 3002 Alderete, Allie         Atc                      30.70q  NWI  2 
  8 2012 Herrera, Louisa         Aoc                      32.30q  NWI  1 
  9 1030 Habiger-Doxon, Jana     Aat                      32.40   NWI  1 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 3009 Battle, Amber           Atc                      26.20   NWI 
  2 9504 Babicke, Kimberly       Ksc Elite Track          26.44   NWI 
  3 9513 Weeks, Emi              Ksc Elite Track          27.25   NWI 
  4 9512 Vigil, Lacretcia        Ksc Elite Track          28.50   NWI 
  5 8007 Byrd, Brittany          Trtc                     28.61   NWI 
  6 3002 Alderete, Allie         Atc                      28.62   NWI 
  7 2012 Herrera, Louisa         Aoc                      30.37   NWI 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 9071 Page, Ashley            New Mexico Unatt       1:07.21  
  2 3002 Alderete, Allie         Atc                    1:09.72  
  3 1030 Habiger-Doxon, Jana     Aat                    1:15.19  
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3082 Foster, Julia           Atc                    2:28.70  
  2 9071 Page, Ashley            New Mexico Unatt       2:45.00  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3021 Davis, Camille          Atc                    5:49.80  
  2 1065 Stanopiewicz, Jenna     Aat                    6:04.50  
 
Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3058 Sayer, Amanda           Atc                   12:13.10  
  2 1065 Stanopiewicz, Jenna     Aat                   13:28.20  
 
Event 406  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 7106 Schall, Breanah         Rrrr                   9:49.00  
  2 7023 Cordova, Cici           Rrrr                  10:17.30  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3059 Scott, Kate             Atc                   19:14.60  
  2 3047 Magnus, Abby            Atc                   19:17.10  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 7023 Cordova, Cici           Rrrr                     18.38   NWI 
  2 3021 Davis, Camille          Atc                      20.48   NWI 
  3 3029 Frederick, Taylor       Atc                      20.88   NWI 
 
Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ksc Elite Track Club  'A'                             51.19  
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 9055 Jenrette, Nicole        New Mexico Unatt         1.49m    4-10.50 
  2 3021 Davis, Camille          Atc                      1.26m    4-01.50 
 
Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 9099 Williamson, Rachel      New Mexico Unatt         2.43m    7-11.50 
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 9504 Babicke, Kimberly       Ksc Elite Track          4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
  2 9513 Weeks, Emi              Ksc Elite Track          4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  3 3021 Davis, Camille          Atc                      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
  4 2012 Herrera, Louisa         Aoc                      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
  5 1030 Habiger-Doxon, Jana     Aat                      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
  6 2003 Countee, Tatiana        Aoc                      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 8077 Peele, Edwina           Trtc                     9.72m   31-10.75 
  2 2016 Marquez, Chantel        Aoc                      7.77m   25-06.00 
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 8077 Peele, Edwina           Trtc                    27.92m      91-07 
  2 2016 Marquez, Chantel        Aoc                     19.05m      62-06 
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2012 Herrera, Louisa         Aoc                     27.32m      89-07 
  2 2016 Marquez, Chantel        Aoc                     18.66m      61-03 
  3 1030 Habiger-Doxon, Jana     Aat                     15.80m      51-10 
 
Event 421  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3021 Davis, Camille          Atc                       2346  
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 3021 Davis, Camille          Atc                      19.80   NWI    319
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3021 Davis, Camille          Atc                      1.17m    3-10.00    284
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3021 Davis, Camille          Atc                      6.06m   19-10.75    275
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 3021 Davis, Camille          Atc                      30.58   NWI    442
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 3021 Davis, Camille          Atc                      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75    303
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3021 Davis, Camille          Atc                     15.86m      52-00    212
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 3021 Davis, Camille          Atc                    2:45.54     511
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 9066 Newsome, Josh           New Mexico Unatt         10.96q  NWI 
  2 5004 El, Wynton              Brx                      11.32q  NWI 
  3 5024 Wilkins, Nathaniel      Brx                      11.81q  NWI 
  4 5012 Martin, Chris           Brx                      12.21q  NWI 
  5 4027 Nuanes-Lucero, Adri     Awsr                     13.24q  NWI 
  6 4032 Romero, Isaac           Awsr                     13.62q  NWI 
  7 1028 Garcia, Zach            Aat                      14.47q  NWI 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 9066 Newsome, Josh           New Mexico Unatt         22.72   NWI 
  2 5004 El, Wynton              Brx                      23.43   NWI 
  3 5024 Wilkins, Nathaniel      Brx                      24.18   NWI 
  4 3502 Dominquez, Matt         Dragons                  24.55   NWI 
  5 5012 Martin, Chris           Brx                      27.40   NWI 
  6 4027 Nuanes-Lucero, Adri     Awsr                     27.85   NWI 
  7 1040 Marino, Dominic         Aat                      29.54   NWI 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 5007 Gray, William           Brx                      52.52  
  2 3502 Dominquez, Matt         Dragons                  52.62  
  3 5002 Campbell, Warrick       Brx                      53.07  
  4 5024 Wilkins, Nathaniel      Brx                      56.06  
  5 9082 Romano, Israel          New Mexico Unatt       1:00.36  
  6 9035 Carrasco, Raymond       New Mexico Unatt       1:01.25  
  7 1040 Marino, Dominic         Aat                    1:01.66  
  8 1028 Garcia, Zach            Aat                    1:06.23  
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3506 Mendez, Diego           Dragons                2:10.70  
  2 3026 Fenton, Eric            Atc                    2:14.60  
  3 1021 Fort, Zach              Aat                    2:15.50  
  4 8014 Cionelo, Caleb          Trtc                   2:19.30  
  5 3511 Villescas, Dylan        Dragons                2:21.30  
  6 3510 Tunnell, Jarrod         Dragons                2:27.30  
  7 9035 Carrasco, Raymond       New Mexico Unatt       2:33.50  
  8 7024 Cordova, Gabriel        Rrrr                   2:43.50  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3026 Fenton, Eric            Atc                    4:31.10  
  2 3506 Mendez, Diego           Dragons                4:37.30  
  3 3511 Villescas, Dylan        Dragons                4:40.00  
  4 1021 Fort, Zach              Aat                    4:49.90  
  5 3504 Martinez, Anthony       Dragons                4:54.00  
  6 8014 Cionelo, Caleb          Trtc                   4:54.20  
  7 8015 Cionelo, Gideon         Trtc                   5:20.10  
  8 7024 Cordova, Gabriel        Rrrr                   5:38.30  
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3026 Fenton, Eric            Atc                   10:10.50  
  2 3511 Villescas, Dylan        Dragons               10:22.30  
  3 3504 Martinez, Anthony       Dragons               10:41.70  
  4 3510 Tunnell, Jarrod         Dragons               11:01.50  
  5 8015 Cionelo, Gideon         Trtc                  12:12.40  
  6 1513 Masten, Devon           Arc                   14:00.10  
 
Event 456  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3026 Fenton, Eric            Atc                    7:04.90  
  2 3511 Villescas, Dylan        Dragons                7:15.30  
  3 3504 Martinez, Anthony       Dragons                7:37.10  
  4 3510 Tunnell, Jarrod         Dragons                8:34.00  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 4032 Romero, Isaac           Awsr                     22.16   NWI 
 
Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Big Red Express Track Club  'A'                       44.97  
 
Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 1513 Masten, Devon           Arc                      1.12m    3-08.00 
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 9066 Newsome, Josh           New Mexico Unatt         5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
  2 5002 Campbell, Warrick       Brx                      5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
  3 1040 Marino, Dominic         Aat                      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  4 8015 Cionelo, Gideon         Trtc                     4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
 
Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 3504 Martinez, Anthony       Dragons                 10.23m   NWI  33-06.75 
  2 1040 Marino, Dominic         Aat                      9.39m   NWI  30-09.75 
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 9092 Trujillo, Adrian        New Mexico Unatt        11.90m   39-00.50 
  2 9022 Baca, Brock             New Mexico Unatt         9.91m   32-06.25 
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 9077 Pounds, Willie          New Mexico Unatt        39.87m     130-10 
  2 9092 Trujillo, Adrian        New Mexico Unatt        31.44m     103-02 
  3 9022 Baca, Brock             New Mexico Unatt        29.99m      98-05 
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 9022 Baca, Brock             New Mexico Unatt        45.38m     148-11 
  2 5007 Gray, William           Brx                     42.55m     139-07 
  3 9092 Trujillo, Adrian        New Mexico Unatt        36.83m     120-10 
  4 1028 Garcia, Zach            Aat                     19.90m      65-03 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 5008 Johnson, Rayanna        Brx                      13.69q  NWI 
  2 9511 Lyon, Raechele          Ksc Elite Track          14.21q  NWI 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 5008 Johnson, Rayanna        Brx                      28.46   NWI 
  2 9514 Weeks, Sarah            Ksc Elite Track          28.74   NWI 
  3 5018 Owens, Stephanie        Brx                      29.33   NWI 
  4 9511 Lyon, Raechele          Ksc Elite Track          29.76   NWI 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3076 Walsh, Kessi            Atc                      59.67  
  2 1013 Brasher, Julie          Aat                    1:03.43  
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3076 Walsh, Kessi            Atc                    2:25.70  
  2 1013 Brasher, Julie          Aat                    2:28.80  
  3 9062 Marquez, Caroline       New Mexico Unatt       2:37.60  
 
Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1009 Bedonie, Allison        Aat                    5:17.50  
  2 1026 Garcia, Bianca          Aat                    5:34.40  
 
Event 505  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1009 Bedonie, Allison        Aat                   11:52.10  
  2 1026 Garcia, Bianca          Aat                   12:08.30  
 
Event 507  3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3028 Fleischer, Rachel       Atc                   20:27.70  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 5025 Ostler, Christine       Brx                      17.70   NWI 
 
Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 9514 Weeks, Sarah            Ksc Elite Track        1:11.00  
  2 5025 Ostler, Christine       Brx                    1:11.57  
 
Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 5008 Johnson, Rayanna        Brx                      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  2 5018 Owens, Stephanie        Brx                      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  3 5003 Coleman, Monquisha      Brx                      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
 
Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 5008 Johnson, Rayanna        Brx                     10.42m   NWI  34-02.25 
  2 9062 Marquez, Caroline       New Mexico Unatt         8.12m   NWI  26-07.75 
 
Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 4031 Pflieger, Rebekah       Awsr                     8.37m   27-05.50 
 
Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 9040 Dominguez, Victoria     New Mexico Unatt        37.97m     124-07 
  2 4031 Pflieger, Rebekah       Awsr                    28.39m      93-02 
 
Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 4015 Gallegos, Agnes         Awsr                    33.20m     108-11 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 5013 Martin, Marcus          Brx                      11.37q  NWI 
  2 9047 Gibney, Colton          New Mexico Unatt         12.41q  NWI 
  3 5014 Martin, Phillip         Brx                      12.63q  NWI 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 5022 Valenzuela, Matthew     Brx                      21.91   NWI 
  2 5005 Flores, Michael         Brx                      22.57   NWI 
  3 5013 Martin, Marcus          Brx                      24.02   NWI 
  4 5014 Martin, Phillip         Brx                      24.22   NWI 
  5 9047 Gibney, Colton          New Mexico Unatt         25.58   NWI 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 5022 Valenzuela, Matthew     Brx                      48.74  
  2 5005 Flores, Michael         Brx                      48.77  
  3 5016 Montoya, Derek          Brx                      49.21  
  4 4008 Aragon, Gabe            Awsr                     50.59  
  5 9064 Miszkiel, Thomas        New Mexico Unatt         55.53  
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 4008 Aragon, Gabe            Awsr                   2:01.60  
  2 9039 Clark, Josh             New Mexico Unatt       2:06.20  
  3 3027 Fenton, Ryan            Atc                    2:07.50  
  4 3512 Whitmer, Chris          Dragons                2:23.60  
  5 3501 Apodaca, Chris          Dragons                2:25.30  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3027 Fenton, Ryan            Atc                    4:22.00  
  2 9039 Clark, Josh             New Mexico Unatt       4:27.80  
  3 3512 Whitmer, Chris          Dragons                4:37.50  
  4 3501 Apodaca, Chris          Dragons                5:00.20  
 
Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3027 Fenton, Ryan            Atc                   16:48.50  
  2 9101 Martinez, Vernard       New Mexico Unatt      17:47.80  
  3 3512 Whitmer, Chris          Dragons               18:14.20  
  4 3501 Apodaca, Chris          Dragons               19:27.10  
 
Event 556  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3027 Fenton, Ryan            Atc                    6:32.10  
  2 3512 Whitmer, Chris          Dragons                7:37.30  
  3 3501 Apodaca, Chris          Dragons                8:15.60  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 5020 Trammell, Rolando       Brx                      14.97   NWI 
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 5020 Trammell, Rolando       Brx                      57.57  
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Big Red Express Track Club  'A'                       42.46q 
     1) Martin, Marcus                  2) Martin, Phillip                
     3) Montoya, Derek                  4) Valenzuela, Matthew            
 
Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Big Red Express Track Club  'A'                     3:23.30  
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 5020 Trammell, Rolando       Brx                      6.89m   NWI  22-07.25 
  2 5013 Martin, Marcus          Brx                      6.02m   NWI  19-09.00 
  3 9047 Gibney, Colton          New Mexico Unatt         5.51m   NWI  18-01.00 
  4 9064 Miszkiel, Thomas        New Mexico Unatt         5.49m   NWI  18-00.25 
 
Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 5005 Flores, Michael         Brx                     12.66m   NWI  41-06.50 
  2 9064 Miszkiel, Thomas        New Mexico Unatt         1.18m   NWI   3-10.50 
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 9045 Garcia, Carlos          New Mexico Unatt        13.29m   43-07.25 
  2 5015 Mathewson, Justin       Brx                     12.64m   41-05.75 
  3 9041 Ellis, Michael          New Mexico Unatt        10.88m   35-08.50 
  4 9075 Poe, Carlos             New Mexico Unatt         9.80m   32-02.00 
 
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 9045 Garcia, Carlos          New Mexico Unatt        45.72m     150-00 
  2 5015 Mathewson, Justin       Brx                     38.02m     124-09 
  3 9041 Ellis, Michael          New Mexico Unatt        36.75m     120-07 
  4 9075 Poe, Carlos             New Mexico Unatt        28.04m      92-00 
 
Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 7123 Zorn, David             Rrrr                    49.29m     161-08 
  2 2021 Romero, Antonio         Aoc                     41.30m     135-06 
  3 9041 Ellis, Michael          New Mexico Unatt        38.72m     127-00 
  4 5015 Mathewson, Justin       Brx                     38.58m     126-07 
  5 9075 Poe, Carlos             New Mexico Unatt        32.38m     106-03 
  6 9045 Garcia, Carlos          New Mexico Unatt        25.78m      84-07