AAT Meet Results

(updated 6/7/2008)



Rio Rancho Running Rams All-Comers 6/8/2008
Milne Stadium, Albuquerque


Licensed to New Mexico USATF - Organization License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/10/2008 05:29 PM
                        2008 RRRR Track Meet - 6/8/2008                        
                    Milne Stadium - Albuquerque, New Mexico                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Female
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 6098 Amaraya Ruiz         00 RRRR                     15.95   2 
  1 8065 Tajene McCoy         01 TRTC                     15.95   1 
  3 6009 Mackenzie Bierly     00 RRRR                     17.02   1 
  3 8113 Abbigail Volner      00 TRTC                     17.02   2 
  5 8001 Lexi Baca            00 TRTC                     17.49   1 
  5 8089 Aajaylah Rogers      01 TRTC                     17.49   2 
  7 6118 Eboni Winfield       03 RRRR                     17.82   2 
  7 8069 Trevelynn Monk       00 TRTC                     17.82   1 
  9 8042 Demetria Gutierrez   01 TRTC                     18.12   2 
  9 3005 Lauren Askenazy      00 ATC                      18.12   1 
 11 3061 Israel Swanson       01 ATC                      18.23   1 
 11 6077 Kameryn Nunez        01 RRRR                     18.23   2 
 13 8076 Teaya Oyinatumba     00 TRTC                     19.15   1 
 13 6030 Billie Rose Earnest  00 RRRR                     19.15   2 
 15 6012 Sapirah Broussard    01 RRRR                     19.23   4 
 16 2023 Juliana Tourville    01 AOC                      20.71   3 
 17 9003 Maria Barela         02 VTC                      21.13   4 
 18 8044 Marissa Gutierrez    01 TRTC                     23.40   3 
 19 8115 Magdaline Volner     02 TRTC                     24.78   3 
 20 3073 Alexus Woodley       00 ATC                      25.34   4 
 21 7038 Alessandra Silva     02 RTC                      25.62   3 
 22 7003 Miyawni Curtis       02 RTC                      26.33   3 
 23 2013 Maricela Herrera     00 AOC                      26.39   4 
 24 6075 Shelby Nickal        03 RRRR                     27.78   3 
 25 3007 Liesl Barsun         02 ATC                      27.87   3 
 26 8024 Zyesha Ellis         03 TRTC                     30.48   4 
 -- 8060 Isabella Madrid      01 TRTC                        NT   1 
 -- 7023 Mya Martinez-Metzga  01 RTC                         NT   2 
 -- 5024 Edelin Ortega Perea  02 BRX                         NT   3 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Female
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 8065 Tajene McCoy         01 TRTC                     35.66   1 
  2 8069 Trevelynn Monk       00 TRTC                     36.64   1 
  3 6009 Mackenzie Bierly     00 RRRR                     41.34   1 
  4 8076 Teaya Oyinatumba     00 TRTC                     42.29   3 
  5 3061 Israel Swanson       01 ATC                      42.30   1 
  6 8089 Aajaylah Rogers      01 TRTC                     42.78   2 
  7 6118 Eboni Winfield       03 RRRR                     42.94   2 
  8 8113 Abbigail Volner      00 TRTC                     44.88   2 
  9 3005 Lauren Askenazy      00 ATC                      44.94   1 
 10 1513 Courtney Paytiamo    01 ARC                      45.09   3 
 11 9003 Maria Barela         02 VTC                      47.02   3 
 12 6012 Sapirah Broussard    01 RRRR                     48.39   1 
 13 8042 Demetria Gutierrez   01 TRTC                     48.85   1 
 14 6077 Kameryn Nunez        01 RRRR                     48.89   1 
 15 8115 Magdaline Volner     02 TRTC                     55.25   2 
 16 3007 Liesl Barsun         02 ATC                      55.28   2 
 17 8024 Zyesha Ellis         03 TRTC                     55.55   2 
 18 2013 Maricela Herrera     00 AOC                      58.99   3 
 -- 3073 Alexus Woodley       00 ATC                         NT   3 
 -- 2023 Juliana Tourville    01 AOC                         NT   3 
 -- 8060 Isabella Madrid      01 TRTC                        NT   3 
 -- 8044 Marissa Gutierrez    01 TRTC                        NT   2 
 -- 8032 Ashlee Garrett       00 TRTC                        NT   3 
 -- 1509 Katelyn Johnson      01 ARC                         NT   2 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Female
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 8001 Lexi Baca            00 TRTC                   1:23.52   1 
  2 6028 Malakah Crespin      01 RRRR                   1:25.42   1 
  3 3061 Israel Swanson       01 ATC                    1:29.13   1 
  4 6086 Annalise Pacheco     00 RRRR                   1:30.00   1 
  5 1513 Courtney Paytiamo    01 ARC                    1:33.52   2 
  6 1527 Zoe Victorino        01 ARC                    1:34.27   1 
  7 8076 Teaya Oyinatumba     00 TRTC                   1:35.36   1 
  8 6018 Aislinn Byrne        00 RRRR                   1:37.27   1 
  9 6030 Billie Rose Earnest  00 RRRR                   1:46.94   2 
 -- 7023 Mya Martinez-Metzga  01 RTC                         NT   2 
 -- 5024 Edelin Ortega Perea  02 BRX                         NT   2 
 -- 1520 Majuana Sarracino    00 ARC                         NT   1 
 -- 1509 Katelyn Johnson      01 ARC                         NT   2 
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1527 Zoe Victorino        01 ARC                    3:24.07  
  2 1513 Courtney Paytiamo    01 ARC                    3:31.25  
 -- 1509 Katelyn Johnson      01 ARC                         NT  
 -- 1520 Majuana Sarracino    00 ARC                         NT  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1527 Zoe Victorino        01 ARC                    6:52.91  
 -- 1520 Majuana Sarracino    00 ARC                         NT  
 
Event 7  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Female
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'A'                           1:09.06  
     1) Tajene McCoy 01                 2) Teaya Oyinatumba 00            
     3) Lexi Baca 00                    4) Trevelynn Monk 00              
  2 RIO RANCHO RUNNING RAMS  'A'                        1:16.77  
     1) Mackenzie Bierly 00             2) Malakah Crespin 01             
     3) Annalise Pacheco 00             4) Aislinn Byrne 00               
  3 RIO RANCHO RUNNING RAMS  'B'                        1:21.85  
     1) Eboni Winfield 03               2) Sapirah Broussard 01           
     3) Shelby Nickal 03                4) Amaraya Ruiz 00                
 
Event 10  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Female
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 7037 Marina Ramos         00 RTC                      2.88m    9-05.50 
  2 3005 Lauren Askenazy      00 ATC                      2.61m    8-06.75 
  3 6009 Mackenzie Bierly     00 RRRR                     2.47m    8-01.25 
  4 8089 Aajaylah Rogers      01 TRTC                     2.25m    7-04.75 
  5 6030 Billie Rose Earnest  00 RRRR                     2.23m    7-03.75 
  6 6018 Aislinn Byrne        00 RRRR                     2.19m    7-02.25 
  6 6086 Annalise Pacheco     00 RRRR                     2.19m    7-02.25 
  8 2023 Juliana Tourville    01 AOC                      2.16m    7-01.00 
  9 6098 Amaraya Ruiz         00 RRRR                     2.00m    6-06.75 
 10 6012 Sapirah Broussard    01 RRRR                     1.92m    6-03.75 
 11 2013 Maricela Herrera     00 AOC                      1.70m    5-07.00 
 12 7038 Alessandra Silva     02 RTC                      1.64m    5-04.75 
 13 6028 Malakah Crespin      01 RRRR                     1.58m    5-02.25 
 14 6118 Eboni Winfield       03 RRRR                     1.52m    5-00.00 
 15 7003 Miyawni Curtis       02 RTC                      1.41m    4-07.50 
 -- 6075 Shelby Nickal        03 RRRR                        ND            
 -- 9003 Maria Barela         02 VTC                         ND            
 -- 7023 Mya Martinez-Metzga  01 RTC                         ND            
 
Event 12  Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Female
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 7037 Marina Ramos         00 RTC                     13.70m      44-11 
  2 6075 Shelby Nickal        03 RRRR                     2.85m       9-04 
  3 7003 Miyawni Curtis       02 RTC                      2.75m       9-00 
  3 7038 Alessandra Silva     02 RTC                      2.75m       9-00 
 -- 6077 Kameryn Nunez        01 RRRR                        ND            
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Male
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 8008 Jordan Byrd          00 TRTC                     14.83   1 
  2 3019 Zach Collado         00 ATC                      16.33   1 
  3 3003 Ryan Allin           00 ATC                      16.43   1 
  4 9847 Camren Saxon         01 UNANM                    17.27   5 
  5 5005 Maleek Gardner       02 BRX                      17.51   5 
  6 8083 Jared Pyle           02 TRTC                     18.10   2 
  7 5033 Tyrese Watson        01 BRX                      18.11   5 
  8 8034 Luis Garza           00 TRTC                     18.28   4 
  9 6025 Santiago Corriz      01 RRRR                     18.29   2 
 10 6015 Yahanna Broussard    00 RRRR                     18.45   1 
 11 5029 Prince Robinson      01 BRX                      18.74   4 
 12 7028 Dondino Mulay        00 RTC                      18.86   1 
 12 8022 Elijah Cook          00 TRTC                     18.86   2 
 14 8106 Joshua Tavasci       00 TRTC                     19.58   5 
 15 7020 Johnathan Maes       00 RTC                      19.60   1 
 15 2018 Emilio Muniz         00 AOC                      19.60   4 
 17 8047 Paul Haywood         00 TRTC                     19.61   1 
 18 7005 Carlos Garcia        00 RTC                      20.08   2 
 19 3065 Alejandro Tonko      01 ATC                      20.16   3 
 20 8086 Michael Redmon       00 TRTC                     20.28   2 
 21 8053 Jerimah Jenkins      00 TRTC                     20.45   2 
 22 5035 Izayah Williams      01 BRX                      20.84   4 
 23 9804 Mitchell Bauer       02 UNANM                    20.99   4 
 24 6101 Christien Ruiz       03 RRRR                     21.25   3 
 25 5006 Raashid Gardner      00 BRX                      21.43   3 
 26 3070 Josh Wagner          00 ATC                      21.85   2 
 27 1048 Powell Morris        00 AAT                      21.86   2 
 28 Nicholas Sanchez          02 ARC                      22.33   5 
 29 8109 Daavaun Thrasher     03 TRTC                     22.63   3 
 30 2007 Josiah Dumas         00 AOC                      23.64   5 
 31 1047 Justus Morris        02 AAT                      24.77   3 
 32 2011 Steven Harris        02 AOC                      24.92   4 
 33 4007 Michael Apodaca      02 AWSR                     25.46   4 
 34 6034 Michael Gallegos     03 RRRR                     25.47   4 
 35 8052 James Jenkins        03 TRTC                     26.06   3 
 36 6076 Jaiden Nunez         04 RRRR                     26.07   3 
 -- 8033 Tyler Garrett        00 TRTC                        NT   3 
 -- 8119 Elijah Walker        00 TRTC                        NT   1 
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Male
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 8008 Jordan Byrd          00 TRTC                     30.57   1 
  2 8047 Paul Haywood         00 TRTC                     35.06   1 
  3 9847 Camren Saxon         01 UNANM                    35.73   1 
  4 3003 Ryan Allin           00 ATC                      35.93   1 
  5 5005 Maleek Gardner       02 BRX                      36.60   3 
  6 6015 Yahanna Broussard    00 RRRR                     37.63   1 
  7 4018 Chavez Gavin         00 AWSR                     39.64   3 
  8 5033 Tyrese Watson        01 BRX                      40.71   4 
  9 3075 Jacob Woolsey        00 ATC                      41.00   1 
 10 8083 Jared Pyle           02 TRTC                     41.91   2 
 11 3019 Zach Collado         00 ATC                      42.53   1 
 12 8053 Jerimah Jenkins      00 TRTC                     43.99   2 
 13 5035 Izayah Williams      01 BRX                      45.08   4 
 14 1048 Powell Morris        00 AAT                      48.54   2 
 15 5006 Raashid Gardner      00 BRX                      53.29   2 
 16 8052 James Jenkins        03 TRTC                     56.05   2 
 17 1047 Justus Morris        02 AAT                      56.33   2 
 18 6076 Jaiden Nunez         04 RRRR                   1:05.30   3 
 -- 8109 Daavaun Thrasher     03 TRTC                        NT   2 
 -- 8086 Michael Redmon       00 TRTC                        NT   2 
 -- 6034 Michael Gallegos     03 RRRR                        NT   3 
 -- 9804 Mitchell Bauer       02 UNANM                       NT   4 
 -- 8119 Elijah Walker        00 TRTC                        NT   1 
 -- 8033 Tyler Garrett        00 TRTC                        NT   3 
 -- 8034 Luis Garza           00 TRTC                        NT   4 
 -- 3070 Josh Wagner          00 ATC                         NT   4 
 -- 2007 Josiah Dumas         00 AOC                         NT   4 
 -- 2011 Steven Harris        02 AOC                         NT   3 
 
Event 52  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Male
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 6107 Brycen Schall        01 RRRR                   1:24.01   1 
  2 7028 Dondino Mulay        00 RTC                    1:25.73   1 
  3 4018 Chavez Gavin         00 AWSR                   1:26.11   1 
  4 6025 Santiago Corriz      01 RRRR                   1:29.10   1 
  5 1525 Kameron Victoriano   01 ARC                    1:29.17   1 
  6 6040 Manuel Garcia        01 RRRR                   1:33.83   1 
  7 3070 Josh Wagner          00 ATC                    1:35.52   2 
  8 5029 Prince Robinson      01 BRX                    1:36.72   2 
  9 8083 Jared Pyle           02 TRTC                   1:38.90   1 
 10 5033 Tyrese Watson        01 BRX                    1:40.59   1 
 11 3075 Jacob Woolsey        00 ATC                    1:40.91   2 
 
Event 53  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1525 Kameron Victoriano   01 ARC                    3:20.51  
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1525 Kameron Victoriano   01 ARC                    7:18.01  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3065 Alejandro Tonko      01 ATC                   12:21.65  
 -- 3036 Neil Katzman         02 ATC                         NT  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Male
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'A'                           1:08.92  
     1) Elijah Cook 00                  2) Paul Haywood 00                
     3) Jordan Byrd 00                  4) Elijah Walker 00               
  2 RIO RANCHO RUNNING RAMS  'A'                        1:18.26  
     1) Yahanna Broussard 00            2) Christien Ruiz 03              
     3) Manuel Garcia 01                4) Brycen Schall 01               
 
Event 59  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Male
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3003 Ryan Allin           00 ATC                      2.96m    9-08.50 
  2 6025 Santiago Corriz      01 RRRR                     2.59m    8-06.00 
  3 8106 Joshua Tavasci       00 TRTC                     2.54m    8-04.00 
  4 6107 Brycen Schall        01 RRRR                     2.32m    7-07.50 
  5 9833 James Ortega         00 UNANM                    2.27m    7-05.50 
  6 6040 Manuel Garcia        01 RRRR                     2.14m    7-00.25 
  7 2011 Steven Harris        02 AOC                      1.95m    6-04.75 
  8 9804 Mitchell Bauer       02 UNANM                    1.88m    6-02.00 
  9 7005 Carlos Garcia        00 RTC                      1.87m    6-01.75 
 10 5028 Nasir Robertson      01 BRX                      1.79m    5-10.50 
 10 8053 Jerimah Jenkins      00 TRTC                     1.79m    5-10.50 
 12 1048 Powell Morris        00 AAT                      1.75m    5-09.00 
 13 4007 Michael Apodaca      02 AWSR                     1.58m    5-02.25 
 14 2007 Josiah Dumas         00 AOC                      1.24m    4-01.00 
 -- 6101 Christien Ruiz       03 RRRR                        ND            
 -- 5005 Maleek Gardner       02 BRX                         ND            
 -- 1047 Justus Morris        02 AAT                         ND            
 -- 5035 Izayah Williams      01 BRX                         ND            
 -- 5033 Tyrese Watson        01 BRX                         ND            
 -- 5006 Raashid Gardner      00 BRX                         ND            
 
Event 61  Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Male
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2018 Emilio Muniz         00 AOC                     20.80m      68-03 
  2 8034 Luis Garza           00 TRTC                    14.60m      47-11 
  3 7020 Johnathan Maes       00 RTC                     13.75m      45-01 
  4 7005 Carlos Garcia        00 RTC                     12.75m      41-10 
  5 8022 Elijah Cook          00 TRTC                    12.65m      41-06 
  6 9833 James Ortega         00 UNANM                   12.20m      40-00 
  7 8106 Joshua Tavasci       00 TRTC                     9.90m      32-06 
  8 9847 Camren Saxon         01 UNANM                    9.00m      29-06 
  9 3075 Jacob Woolsey        00 ATC                      8.75m      28-08 
 10 4007 Michael Apodaca      02 AWSR                     7.75m      25-05 
 11 4018 Chavez Gavin         00 AWSR                     5.15m      16-11 
 11 Nicholas Sanchez          02 ARC                      5.15m      16-11 
 -- 2007 Josiah Dumas         00 AOC                         ND            
 -- 6076 Jaiden Nunez         04 RRRR                        ND            
 -- 6034 Michael Gallegos     03 RRRR                        ND            
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Female
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 1057 Eryka Robinson       99 AAT                      15.08   1 
  2 6501 Elena Abeyta         99 KSC                      15.37   3 
  3 5032 Nakala Watson        99 BRX                      15.58   3 
  4 6010 Ahreliah Broussard   99 RRRR                     15.93   4 
  5 9837 Emily Perkins        98 UNANM                    16.01   3 
  6 6036 Bree Garcia          99 RRRR                     16.24   1 
  7 8091 Kylee Rudolph        98 TRTC                     16.31   4 
  8 5502 Yepa Mari            98 WTC                      16.85   4 
  9 8117 Kenly Vote           99 TRTC                     16.97   4 
 10 6027 Esperanza Crespin    99 RRRR                     17.14   4 
 11 6096 Raven Romero         99 RRRR                     17.21   1 
 12 3052 Kyla Romero          98 ATC                      17.36   1 
 13 8110 Deshya Thrasher      99 TRTC                     17.53   1 
 14 6024 Isabella Corriz      99 RRRR                     17.67   1 
 15 9803 Gabriella Bauer      98 UNANM                    17.84   3 
 16 6029 Natazanya Crespin    98 RRRR                     17.92   1 
 17 8003 Ebony Baty           98 TRTC                     18.00   1 
 18 6074 Lexis Nickal         99 RRRR                     18.06   4 
 19 3015 Caroline Buchner     99 ATC                      18.24   2 
 20 6063 Jordan McKenna       98 RRRR                     18.59   2 
 21 9812 Katie Browning       98 UNANM                    18.68   3 
 22 8055 Alyssa Johnson       99 TRTC                     18.96   2 
 23 9001 D Andra Armijo       98 VTC                      19.18   4 
 24 3034 Taylor Jones         99 ATC                      19.32   2 
 25 7007 Alyssa Gonzales      98 RTC                      19.62   2 
 26 8013 Jaylynn Chavez       99 TRTC                     19.78   2 
 27 7008 Taylor Gonzales      99 RTC                      19.82   2 
 28 2019 Genevieve Muniz      98 AOC                      20.72   3 
 28 9015 Vanessa Mejia        99 VTC                      20.72   3 
 30 1061 Kyra Stafford        02 AAT                      21.42   2 
 31 1026 Clarissa Garcia      98 AAT                      21.43   4 
 -- 5026 Anahi Perea          98 BRX                         NT   3 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Female
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 1057 Eryka Robinson       99 AAT                      31.09   1 
  2 6501 Elena Abeyta         99 KSC                      31.63   3 
  3 5032 Nakala Watson        99 BRX                      32.31   1 
  4 6031 Joana Fernandez      98 RRRR                     33.93   3 
  5 7032 Taylor Nez           98 RTC                      34.36   1 
  6 6010 Ahreliah Broussard   99 RRRR                     35.24   1 
  7 3057 Laney Serna          99 ATC                      36.01   1 
  8 8006 Krystal Brown        99 TRTC                     36.67   2 
  9 8013 Jaylynn Chavez       99 TRTC                     37.47   3 
 10 3015 Caroline Buchner     99 ATC                      37.75   2 
 11 3052 Kyla Romero          98 ATC                      37.96   2 
 12 8003 Ebony Baty           98 TRTC                     38.97   3 
 13 6027 Esperanza Crespin    99 RRRR                     39.04   2 
 14 8099 Kendra Shelby        99 TRTC                     39.61   4 
 15 3034 Taylor Jones         99 ATC                      39.63   2 
 16 6029 Natazanya Crespin    98 RRRR                     39.70   1 
 17 8071 Bobbi Morris         98 TRTC                     39.77   2 
 18 9002 D'Andra Armijo       99 VTC                      39.80   3 
 19 8055 Alyssa Johnson       99 TRTC                     40.80   3 
 20 1058 Amanda Salas         00 AAT                      40.81   2 
 21 1013 Lillian Brunacini    00 AAT                      49.57   3 
 22 1039 Jordan Martindale    99 AAT                      49.58   3 
 -- 8091 Kylee Rudolph        98 TRTC                        NT   4 
 -- 9803 Gabriella Bauer      98 UNANM                       NT   4 
 -- 9015 Vanessa Mejia        99 VTC                         NT   4 
 -- 5026 Anahi Perea          98 BRX                         NT   4 
 -- 1526 Raina Victorino      98 ARC                         NT   2 
 -- 9001 D Andra Armijo       98 VTC                         NT   4 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Female
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 8036 Toni Marie Gonzales  98 TRTC                   1:15.54   1 
  2 3040 Anna Lauriello       98 ATC                    1:16.76   1 
  3 3062 Mason Swanson        98 ATC                    1:20.09   1 
  4 3057 Laney Serna          99 ATC                    1:22.45   1 
  5 9812 Katie Browning       98 UNANM                  1:23.46   3 
  6 6001 Danielle Alaouieh    98 RRRR                   1:24.91   1 
  7 6027 Esperanza Crespin    99 RRRR                   1:28.80   1 
  8 1515 Talia Paytiamo       99 ARC                    1:29.17   2 
  9 6074 Lexis Nickal         99 RRRR                   1:29.84   2 
 10 8071 Bobbi Morris         98 TRTC                   1:29.93   1 
 11 3044 Haley Monteith       98 ATC                    1:31.92   1 
 12 8023 Quinn Dunnigan       99 TRTC                   1:34.12   3 
 13 6024 Isabella Corriz      99 RRRR                   1:34.94   2 
 13 1058 Amanda Salas         00 AAT                    1:34.94   2 
 15 1502 Kendell Castillo     98 ARC                    1:36.73   2 
 16 8055 Alyssa Johnson       99 TRTC                   1:39.45   3 
 -- 6029 Natazanya Crespin    98 RRRR                        NT   2 
 -- 1526 Raina Victorino      98 ARC                         NT   2 
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 8036 Toni Marie Gonzales  98 TRTC                   2:56.47  
  2 3062 Mason Swanson        98 ATC                    3:01.50  
  3 6506 Zoe Challacombe      99 KSC                    3:12.31  
  4 6001 Danielle Alaouieh    98 RRRR                   3:14.61  
  5 1515 Talia Paytiamo       99 ARC                    3:17.24  
  6 1008 Esther Beck          00 AAT                    3:19.91  
  7 1045 Jessie McQuarie      99 AAT                    3:23.15  
  8 1022 Shayla Freirich      00 AAT                    3:28.04  
  9 1502 Kendell Castillo     98 ARC                    3:33.24  
 -- 1526 Raina Victorino      98 ARC                         NT  
 -- 3040 Anna Lauriello       98 ATC                         NT  
 -- 4032 Grace Saiz           98 AWSR                        NT  
 -- 1506 Makayla Garcia       98 ARC                         NT  
 -- 8023 Quinn Dunnigan       99 TRTC                        NT  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 6031 Joana Fernandez      98 RRRR                   6:31.80  
  2 1515 Talia Paytiamo       99 ARC                    6:44.90  
  3 1045 Jessie McQuarie      99 AAT                    6:45.95  
  4 3044 Haley Monteith       98 ATC                    6:47.99  
  5 1022 Shayla Freirich      00 AAT                    6:57.02  
  6 3040 Anna Lauriello       98 ATC                    7:00.21  
  7 6063 Jordan McKenna       98 RRRR                   7:10.70  
  8 1502 Kendell Castillo     98 ARC                    7:18.47  
 -- 1008 Esther Beck          00 AAT                         NT  
 -- 1506 Makayla Garcia       98 ARC                         NT  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Female
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 RIO RANCHO RUNNING RAMS  'A'                        1:05.02  
     1) Joana Fernandez 98              2) Bree Garcia 99                 
     3) Inayah Broussard 98             4) Ahreliah Broussard 99          
  2 RAVENS TRACK CLUB  'A'                              1:05.93  
     1) Monique Maes 98                 2) Veronica Silva 99              
     3) Marina Ramos 00                 4) Taylor Nez 98                  
  3 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'A'                           1:06.24  
     1) Jaylynn Chavez 99               2) Toni Marie Gonzales 98         
     3) Kylee Rudolph 98                4) Deshya Thrasher 99             
  4 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'B'                           1:08.05  
     1) Krystal Brown 99                2) Raquel Otero 99                
     3) Kendra Shelby 99                4) Kenly Vote 99                  
  5 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                    1:23.93  
     1) Lillian Brunacini 00            2) Clarissa Garcia 98             
     3) Jordan Martindale 99            4) Kyra Stafford 02               
 -- RIO RANCHO RUNNING RAMS  'B'                             NT  
     1) Natazanya Crespin 98            2) Lexis Nickal 99                
     3) Esperanza Crespin 99            4) Raven Romero 99                
 -- ACOMA RUNNING CLUB  'A'                                  NT  
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Female
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 RAVENS TRACK CLUB  'A'                              6:20.14  
     1) Monique Maes 98                 2) Veronica Silva 99              
     3) Marina Ramos 00                 4) Taylor Nez 98                  
  2 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'B'                    7:16.98  
     1) Kyra Stafford 02                2) Lillian Brunacini 00           
     3) Clarissa Garcia 98              4) Jordan Martindale 99           
 -- ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                         NT  
     1) Amanda Salas 00                 2) Shayla Freirich 00             
     3) Esther Beck 00                  4) Jessie McQuarie 99             
 
Event 108  High Jump Bantam Female
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- 6506 Zoe Challacombe      99 KSC                         NH            
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Female
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 9837 Emily Perkins        98 UNANM                    3.42m   11-02.75 
  2 6501 Elena Abeyta         99 KSC                      3.22m   10-06.75 
  3 7021 Monique Maes         98 RTC                      3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 5502 Yepa Mari            98 WTC                      3.00m    9-10.25 
  5 9803 Gabriella Bauer      98 UNANM                    2.85m    9-04.25 
  6 6036 Bree Garcia          99 RRRR                     2.80m    9-02.25 
  7 8117 Kenly Vote           99 TRTC                     2.67m    8-09.25 
  8 9812 Katie Browning       98 UNANM                    2.64m    8-08.00 
  9 9004 Lexy Cook            99 VTC                      2.62m    8-07.25 
 10 6010 Ahreliah Broussard   99 RRRR                     2.50m    8-02.50 
 11 6024 Isabella Corriz      99 RRRR                     2.47m    8-01.25 
 12 3034 Taylor Jones         99 ATC                      2.43m    7-11.75 
 13 3015 Caroline Buchner     99 ATC                      2.34m    7-08.25 
 14 9001 D Andra Armijo       98 VTC                      2.32m    7-07.50 
 15 8071 Bobbi Morris         98 TRTC                     2.28m    7-05.75 
 16 8099 Kendra Shelby        99 TRTC                     2.25m    7-04.75 
 17 7008 Taylor Gonzales      99 RTC                      2.22m    7-03.50 
 18 8006 Krystal Brown        99 TRTC                     2.20m    7-02.75 
 19 9015 Vanessa Mejia        99 VTC                      2.19m    7-02.25 
 20 4032 Grace Saiz           98 AWSR                     2.18m    7-02.00 
 21 6063 Jordan McKenna       98 RRRR                     1.92m    6-03.75 
 22 7007 Alyssa Gonzales      98 RTC                      1.76m    5-09.25 
 23 6096 Raven Romero         99 RRRR                     1.75m    5-09.00 
 24 2019 Genevieve Muniz      98 AOC                      1.70m    5-07.00 
 25 6027 Esperanza Crespin    99 RRRR                     1.43m    4-08.25 
 -- 6011 Inayah Broussard     98 RRRR                        ND            
 -- 7042 Alexis Ulibarri      99 RTC                         ND            
 -- 1057 Eryka Robinson       99 AAT                         ND            
 -- 8110 Deshya Thrasher      99 TRTC                        ND            
 -- 8003 Ebony Baty           98 TRTC                        ND            
 -- 8075 Raquel Otero         99 TRTC                        ND            
 -- 8091 Kylee Rudolph        98 TRTC                        ND            
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Female
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 7014 Mercedes Lucero      98 RTC                      3.94m   12-11.25 
  2 6506 Zoe Challacombe      99 KSC                      3.39m   11-01.50 
 -- 7042 Alexis Ulibarri      99 RTC                         ND            
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Female
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 5502 Yepa Mari            98 WTC                     14.95m      49-00 
  2 6074 Lexis Nickal         99 RRRR                    13.70m      44-11 
  3 7039 Veronica Silva       99 RTC                     10.95m      35-11 
  4 4032 Grace Saiz           98 AWSR                    10.35m      33-11 
  5 6029 Natazanya Crespin    98 RRRR                     9.35m      30-08 
  6 7008 Taylor Gonzales      99 RTC                      8.11m      26-07 
  7 7007 Alyssa Gonzales      98 RTC                      7.55m      24-09 
 -- 7042 Alexis Ulibarri      99 RTC                         ND            
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Male
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 6026 Londyn Craft         98 RRRR                     13.93   1 
  2 8103 Christopher Streetz  99 TRTC                     14.39   1 
  3 2008 Alejandro Goldston   98 AOC                      14.65   4 
  4 8002 Zach Baca            98 TRTC                     15.12   1 
  5 6008 Alexander Bierly     98 RRRR                     15.16   1 
  6 3004 Alex Askenazy        98 ATC                      15.33   1 
  7 8102 Jacob Smith          98 TRTC                     15.44   1 
  8 8068 Devin Monk           98 TRTC                     15.75   2 
  9 3074 Devin Woolsey        98 ATC                      16.20   2 
 10 8114 Benjamin Volner      98 TRTC                     16.46   3 
 11 6100 Cameron Ruiz         98 RRRR                     16.50   2 
 12 4014 Richard Clark        98 AWSR                     16.53   4 
 13 8048 Deveyion Jackson     99 TRTC                     16.96   2 
 14 6508 Kevin Hills          98 KSC                      17.04   3 
 15 2010 Marcus Harris        98 AOC                      17.05   3 
 16 8059 Bret Madrid          99 TRTC                     17.42   3 
 17 4029 Isaias Ortiz         99 AWSR                     17.73   4 
 18 8072 Davian Ortega        99 TRTC                     17.85   2 
 19 9805 Cameron Beck         99 UNANM                    18.21   4 
 20 3069 JJ Wagner            99 ATC                      18.54   4 
 21 1030 Devin Haynes         00 AAT                      18.58   4 
 22 1035 Michael Larson       99 AAT                      18.79   3 
 23 6062 Cyrus McAlister      98 RRRR                     18.83   3 
 24 3047 Antonio Perez        99 ATC                      30.28   3 
 -- 6016 Yawasap Broussard    98 RRRR                        NT   1 
 -- 3053 Tristan Roswold      99 ATC                         NT   2 
 -- 8100 Austin Shull         98 TRTC                        NT   1 
 -- 6013 Shamach Broussard    99 RRRR                        NT   2 
 -- 8088 Xavier Rodriguez     99 TRTC                        NT   2 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Male
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 6026 Londyn Craft         98 RRRR                     30.41   1 
  2 3004 Alex Askenazy        98 ATC                      30.74   1 
  3 4015 Julian Gallegos      98 AWSR                     31.82   4 
  4 2008 Alejandro Goldston   98 AOC                      32.14   3 
  5 8002 Zach Baca            98 TRTC                     32.80   5 
  6 8103 Christopher Streetz  99 TRTC                     32.90   1 
  7 8084 Marcus Pyle          98 TRTC                     33.72   4 
  8 6006 Aidan Barela         99 RRRR                     34.61   2 
  9 5031 Angelo Trujillo      99 BRX                      34.65   4 
 10 3074 Devin Woolsey        98 ATC                      34.92   2 
 11 8068 Devin Monk           98 TRTC                     35.57   1 
 12 1033 Lucas Jepsen         00 AAT                      36.21   2 
 13 6100 Cameron Ruiz         98 RRRR                     36.50   2 
 14 1053 Miguel Otero         98 AAT                      37.09   2 
 15 2010 Marcus Harris        98 AOC                      37.40   5 
 16 8114 Benjamin Volner      98 TRTC                     38.07   2 
 17 8059 Bret Madrid          99 TRTC                     38.61   5 
 18 9805 Cameron Beck         99 UNANM                    38.92   4 
 19 8072 Davian Ortega        99 TRTC                     40.89   3 
 20 1030 Devin Haynes         00 AAT                      43.46   3 
 21 1011 Neal Bitsie          99 AAT                      59.15   3 
 -- 8102 Jacob Smith          98 TRTC                        NT   1 
 -- 6508 Kevin Hills          98 KSC                         NT   5 
 -- 8088 Xavier Rodriguez     99 TRTC                        NT   3 
 -- 8100 Austin Shull         98 TRTC                        NT   4 
 -- 6016 Yawasap Broussard    98 RRRR                        NT   1 
 -- 4014 Richard Clark        98 AWSR                        NT   4 
 -- 6013 Shamach Broussard    99 RRRR                        NT   4 
 -- 6070 Charles Morrison     99 RRRR                        NT   2 
 -- 6071 Chase Morrison       99 RRRR                        NT   2 
 -- 6048 Jacob Kline          98 RRRR                        NT   1 
 -- 8011 Anthony Chavez       99 TRTC                        NT   1 
 -- 3051 Kayne Ramos          98 ATC                         NT   3 
 -- 8048 Deveyion Jackson     99 TRTC                        NT   3 
 -- 3053 Tristan Roswold      99 ATC                         NT   3 
 -- 3069 JJ Wagner            99 ATC                         NT   4 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Male
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 4015 Julian Gallegos      98 AWSR                   1:14.03   3 
  2 8002 Zach Baca            98 TRTC                   1:17.11   2 
  3 8084 Marcus Pyle          98 TRTC                   1:17.31   1 
  4 4014 Richard Clark        98 AWSR                   1:17.43   2 
  5 8103 Christopher Streetz  99 TRTC                   1:17.82   1 
  6 8087 Jack Rembe           99 TRTC                   1:17.99   1 
  7 8051 Jacob Jenkins        99 TRTC                   1:21.76   1 
  8 1033 Lucas Jepsen         00 AAT                    1:22.64   1 
  9 6006 Aidan Barela         99 RRRR                   1:22.90   1 
 10 8101 Harrison Smith       99 TRTC                   1:28.59   2 
 11 1059 Nicolas Santistevan  00 AAT                    1:29.52   1 
 12 8072 Davian Ortega        99 TRTC                   1:33.02   1 
 13 8059 Bret Madrid          99 TRTC                   1:33.14   3 
 14 3069 JJ Wagner            99 ATC                    1:34.17   3 
 15 3064 Remington Swanson    99 ATC                    1:36.92   3 
 16 3072 Miles Whittaker      98 ATC                    1:39.00   2 
 17 1030 Devin Haynes         00 AAT                    1:40.00   2 
 -- 8088 Xavier Rodriguez     99 TRTC                        NT   2 
 -- 3051 Kayne Ramos          98 ATC                         NT   3 
 -- 6056 Lawson Littleford    99 RRRR                        NT   2 
 -- 1521 Troy Sarracino       99 ARC                         NT   2 
 -- 8011 Anthony Chavez       99 TRTC                        NT   3 
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1040 Alec McClain         99 AAT                    2:58.54  
  2 8051 Jacob Jenkins        99 TRTC                   3:06.28  
  3 8038 Andrew Guiterrez     98 TRTC                   3:11.66  
  4 1041 Ryan McClain         99 AAT                    3:15.18  
  5 3064 Remington Swanson    99 ATC                    3:16.50  
  6 3008 Solomon Barsun       99 ATC                    3:40.72  
 -- 8101 Harrison Smith       99 TRTC                        NT  
 -- 8087 Jack Rembe           99 TRTC                        NT  
 -- 1063 William Stanopiewic  98 AAT                         NT  
 -- 6071 Chase Morrison       99 RRRR                        NT  
 -- 6070 Charles Morrison     99 RRRR                        NT  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1040 Alec McClain         99 AAT                    6:18.17  
  2 8038 Andrew Guiterrez     98 TRTC                   6:31.80  
  3 1041 Ryan McClain         99 AAT                    6:40.51  
  4 3064 Remington Swanson    99 ATC                    7:18.27  
 -- 1521 Troy Sarracino       99 ARC                         NT  
 -- 1063 William Stanopiewic  98 AAT                         NT  
 -- 3008 Solomon Barsun       99 ATC                         NT  
 
Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3037 William Katzman      98 ATC                    9:24.23  
  2 1059 Nicolas Santistevan  00 AAT                   10:58.07  
  3 6084 Ryan Ortiz           99 RRRR                  11:50.97  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Male
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 RIO RANCHO RUNNING RAMS  'A'                        1:03.95  
     1) Londyn Craft 98                 2) Alexander Bierly 98            
     3) Jacob Kline 98                  4) Brady Schall 98                
  2 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                    1:13.18  
     1) Miguel Otero 98                 2) Michael Larson 99              
     3) Devin Haynes 00                 4) Nicolas Santistevan 00         
  3 RAVENS TRACK CLUB  'A'                              1:13.27  
     1) Johnathan Maes 00               2) Riley Lopez 98                 
     3) Antonio Ramos 98                4) Dondino Mulay 00               
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Male
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                    6:10.98  
     1) Lucas Jepsen 00                 2) Miguel Otero 98                
     3) Alec McClain 99                 4) William Stanopiewicz 98        
 -- RIO RANCHO RUNNING RAMS  'A'                             NT  
     1) Brady Schall 98                 2) Alexander Bierly 98            
     3) Cameron Ruiz 98                 4) Jacob Kline 98                 
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Male
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 6104 Brady Schall         98 RRRR                     1.02m    3-04.00 
 -- 9833 James Ortega         00 UNANM                       NH            
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Male
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3004 Alex Askenazy        98 ATC                      3.44m   11-03.50 
  2 5031 Angelo Trujillo      99 BRX                      3.22m   10-06.75 
  3 2008 Alejandro Goldston   98 AOC                      3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 8114 Benjamin Volner      98 TRTC                     3.00m    9-10.25 
  5 2010 Marcus Harris        98 AOC                      2.90m    9-06.25 
  6 3072 Miles Whittaker      98 ATC                      2.64m    8-08.00 
  7 8087 Jack Rembe           99 TRTC                     2.63m    8-07.50 
  8 6006 Aidan Barela         99 RRRR                     2.62m    8-07.25 
  9 6508 Kevin Hills          98 KSC                      2.56m    8-04.75 
 10 3008 Solomon Barsun       99 ATC                      2.55m    8-04.50 
 11 4029 Isaias Ortiz         99 AWSR                     2.49m    8-02.00 
 12 1035 Michael Larson       99 AAT                      2.39m    7-10.25 
 13 6062 Cyrus McAlister      98 RRRR                     2.01m    6-07.25 
 14 8101 Harrison Smith       99 TRTC                     1.94m    6-04.50 
 15 6084 Ryan Ortiz           99 RRRR                     1.19m    3-11.00 
 -- 6056 Lawson Littleford    99 RRRR                        ND            
 -- 3047 Antonio Perez        99 ATC                         ND            
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Male
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 7010 Riley Lopez          98 RTC                      6.88m   22-07.00 
  2 1011 Neal Bitsie          99 AAT                      4.56m   14-11.50 
 -- 8059 Bret Madrid          99 TRTC                        ND            
 -- 8100 Austin Shull         98 TRTC                        ND            
 -- 8048 Deveyion Jackson     99 TRTC                        ND            
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Male
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 7036 Antonio Ramos        98 RTC                     23.11m      75-10 
  2 6013 Shamach Broussard    99 RRRR                    21.15m      69-05 
  3 4014 Richard Clark        98 AWSR                    20.55m      67-05 
  4 3074 Devin Woolsey        98 ATC                     19.85m      65-01 
  5 4015 Julian Gallegos      98 AWSR                    19.75m      64-09 
  6 1041 Ryan McClain         99 AAT                     19.25m      63-02 
  7 5031 Angelo Trujillo      99 BRX                     18.45m      60-06 
  8 7010 Riley Lopez          98 RTC                     14.90m      48-11 
  9 8051 Jacob Jenkins        99 TRTC                    14.45m      47-05 
 10 3037 William Katzman      98 ATC                     13.30m      43-08 
 11 6062 Cyrus McAlister      98 RRRR                    12.35m      40-06 
 12 3064 Remington Swanson    99 ATC                     12.25m      40-02 
 13 1011 Neal Bitsie          99 AAT                     10.55m      34-07 
 -- 6056 Lawson Littleford    99 RRRR                        ND            
 -- 6016 Yawasap Broussard    98 RRRR                        ND            
 -- 4029 Isaias Ortiz         99 AWSR                        ND            
 -- 3053 Tristan Roswold      99 ATC                         ND            
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Female
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 3013 Ashlynn Brown        96 ATC                      13.58   1 
  2 6033 Elicia Gallegos      96 RRRR                     14.34   1 
  3 7030 Jordyn Nez           96 RTC                      14.66   1 
  4 6069 Imani Morlock        97 RRRR                     14.94   1 
  5 3042 Lindsay Lyons        97 ATC                      14.98   1 
  6 8116 Kendall Vote         97 TRTC                     15.04   3 
  7 6097 Robyn Romero         97 RRRR                     15.41   1 
  8 6099 Bryanna Ruiz         96 RRRR                     15.78   1 
  9 5501 Yepa Kalei           97 WTC                      15.91   3 
 10 6507 Dominique Hills      96 KSC                      15.96   3 
 11 4001 Caitlyn Acosta       97 AWSR                     16.67   2 
 12 4016 Catalina Garcia      97 AWSR                     16.80   3 
 13 9016 Yazmine Mejia        97 VTC                      16.95   3 
 14 9009 Faith Gonzales       97 VTC                      17.38   2 
 15 3022 Cheyenne Davis       97 ATC                      17.67   2 
 16 8009 Rebecca Castillo     97 TRTC                     17.88   1 
 17 8107 Dominique Tenorio    97 TRTC                     17.96   2 
 18 4028 Genises Ortiz        97 AWSR                     18.55   3 
 19 6073 Jordan Nickal        97 RRRR                     18.96   2 
 -- 3006 Heidi Barsun         96 ATC                         NT   2 
 -- 2001 Jordan Boyden        96 AOC                         NT   3 
 -- 9013 Destiny Handrickson  97 VTC                         NT   2 
 -- 6095 Olivia Romero        97 RRRR                        NT   2 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Female
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 3010 Tatyana Battle       97 ATC                      30.38   1 
  2 4011 Mariah Baker         97 AWSR                     33.24   1 
  3 1024 Skyler Freirich      97 AAT                      33.84   3 
  4 6097 Robyn Romero         97 RRRR                     33.98   1 
  5 2001 Jordan Boyden        96 AOC                      34.06   3 
  6 4001 Caitlyn Acosta       97 AWSR                     34.87   2 
  7 1006 Caroline Andrews     96 AAT                      35.22   1 
  8 6505 Chelsea Challacombe  97 KSC                      35.32   2 
  9 9009 Faith Gonzales       97 VTC                      35.38   3 
  9 6095 Olivia Romero        97 RRRR                     35.38   3 
 11 1510 Kaitlynn Lucario     97 ARC                      35.45   1 
 12 6507 Dominique Hills      96 KSC                      38.11   2 
 13 3022 Cheyenne Davis       97 ATC                      38.52   2 
 -- 1528 Socorro Yniguez      97 ARC                         NT   2 
 -- 8116 Kendall Vote         97 TRTC                        NT   2 
 -- 3013 Ashlynn Brown        96 ATC                         NT   1 
 -- 5016 Denise Marquez       96 BRX                         NT   1 
 -- 6033 Elicia Gallegos      96 RRRR                        NT   1 
 -- 9013 Destiny Handrickson  97 VTC                         NT   2 
 -- 9016 Yazmine Mejia        97 VTC                         NT   3 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Female
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 6033 Elicia Gallegos      96 RRRR                   1:06.82   1 
  2 3013 Ashlynn Brown        96 ATC                    1:09.00   1 
  3 3010 Tatyana Battle       97 ATC                    1:09.53   1 
  4 9831 Rikki Newland        97 UNANM                  1:12.06   2 
  5 6069 Imani Morlock        97 RRRR                   1:13.03   1 
  6 9836 Abigial Perkins      96 UNANM                  1:15.27   2 
  7 4011 Mariah Baker         97 AWSR                   1:16.44   2 
  8 3042 Lindsay Lyons        97 ATC                    1:17.60   1 
  9 6088 Nicolette Pacheco    97 RRRR                   1:18.09   1 
 10 6097 Robyn Romero         97 RRRR                   1:19.58   1 
 11 7030 Jordyn Nez           96 RTC                    1:19.97   1 
 12 6095 Olivia Romero        97 RRRR                   1:23.01   2 
 13 1510 Kaitlynn Lucario     97 ARC                    1:23.12   2 
 14 7001 Janai Campos         97 RTC                    1:27.55   2 
 15 6020 Catriona Byrne       96 RRRR                   1:33.11   2 
 16 3026 Daniel-Hannah Grace  97 ATC                    1:33.22   2 
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1036 Kiana Lewis          96 AAT                    2:49.80  
  2 8118 Kennedy Vote         96 TRTC                   3:00.59  
  3 6088 Nicolette Pacheco    97 RRRR                   3:19.69  
  4 1510 Kaitlynn Lucario     97 ARC                    3:25.79  
  5 3026 Daniel-Hannah Grace  97 ATC                    3:39.93  
 -- 1024 Skyler Freirich      97 AAT                         NT  
 -- 9829 Ally Mady            96 UNANM                       NT  
 -- 7001 Janai Campos         97 RTC                         NT  
 -- 3006 Heidi Barsun         96 ATC                         NT  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1064 Lia Stefanovich      97 AAT                    6:13.62  
 -- 3026 Daniel-Hannah Grace  97 ATC                         NT  
 -- 1528 Socorro Yniguez      97 ARC                         NT  
 -- 1044 Jamie McQuarie       96 AAT                         NT  
 -- 3006 Heidi Barsun         96 ATC                         NT  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 6020 Catriona Byrne       96 RRRR                  13:01.20  
  2 1064 Lia Stefanovich      97 AAT                   13:04.03  
  3 1044 Jamie McQuarie       96 AAT                   13:10.52  
 -- 1519 Elaine Sarracino     97 ARC                         NT  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1024 Skyler Freirich      97 AAT                   10:23.96  
  2 6073 Jordan Nickal        97 RRRR                  10:58.07  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 9829 Ally Mady            96 UNANM                    16.02  
  2 1036 Kiana Lewis          96 AAT                      17.79  
  3 6505 Chelsea Challacombe  97 KSC                      18.52  
 -- 4016 Catalina Garcia      97 AWSR                        NT  
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Female
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'A'                           1:07.05  
     1) Rebecca Castillo 97             2) Dominique Tenorio 97           
     3) Kendall Vote 97                 4) Kennedy Vote 96                
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Female
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                    6:05.77  
     1) Caroline Andrews 96             2) Skyler Freirich 97             
     3) Lia Stefanovich 97              4) Jamie McQuarie 96              
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Female
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 1036 Kiana Lewis          96 AAT                      1.27m    4-02.00 
  2 6505 Chelsea Challacombe  97 KSC                      1.22m    4-00.00 
  3 8118 Kennedy Vote         96 TRTC                     1.12m    3-08.00 
  3 4011 Mariah Baker         97 AWSR                     1.12m    3-08.00 
  5 5501 Yepa Kalei           97 WTC                      1.07m    3-06.00 
  6 8009 Rebecca Castillo     97 TRTC                     0.92m    3-00.25 
 -- 6088 Nicolette Pacheco    97 RRRR                        NH            
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Female
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 9829 Ally Mady            96 UNANM                    3.72m   12-02.50 
  2 7030 Jordyn Nez           96 RTC                      3.47m   11-04.75 
  3 6069 Imani Morlock        97 RRRR                     3.32m   10-10.75 
  4 3042 Lindsay Lyons        97 ATC                      3.30m   10-10.00 
  5 1006 Caroline Andrews     96 AAT                      3.21m   10-06.50 
  5 6095 Olivia Romero        97 RRRR                     3.21m   10-06.50 
  7 7001 Janai Campos         97 RTC                      3.15m   10-04.00 
  8 5501 Yepa Kalei           97 WTC                      3.13m   10-03.25 
  9 6088 Nicolette Pacheco    97 RRRR                     2.82m    9-03.00 
 10 9016 Yazmine Mejia        97 VTC                      2.75m    9-00.25 
 11 9009 Faith Gonzales       97 VTC                      2.74m    9-00.00 
 12 8116 Kendall Vote         97 TRTC                     2.62m    8-07.25 
 13 4016 Catalina Garcia      97 AWSR                     2.61m    8-06.75 
 14 4001 Caitlyn Acosta       97 AWSR                     2.54m    8-04.00 
 15 6020 Catriona Byrne       96 RRRR                     2.44m    8-00.25 
 16 3022 Cheyenne Davis       97 ATC                      2.17m    7-01.50 
 17 4028 Genises Ortiz        97 AWSR                     2.09m    6-10.25 
 18 8107 Dominique Tenorio    97 TRTC                     1.52m    5-00.00 
 19 6507 Dominique Hills      96 KSC                      1.42m    4-08.00 
 -- 2001 Jordan Boyden        96 AOC                         ND            
 -- 9013 Destiny Handrickson  97 VTC                         ND            
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Female
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 1051 Jaden Ortiz          96 AAT                      8.16m   26-09.25 
  2 9831 Rikki Newland        97 UNANM                    7.24m   23-09.00 
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Female
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 1051 Jaden Ortiz          96 AAT                     19.87m      65-02 
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Female
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 1051 Jaden Ortiz          96 AAT                     34.15m     112-00 
  2 9831 Rikki Newland        97 UNANM                   24.00m      78-09 
  3 6073 Jordan Nickal        97 RRRR                    17.00m      55-09 
  4 7001 Janai Campos         97 RTC                     12.55m      41-02 
  5 3022 Cheyenne Davis       97 ATC                     10.70m      35-01 
  6 6099 Bryanna Ruiz         96 RRRR                    10.50m      34-05 
  7 4016 Catalina Garcia      97 AWSR                     8.80m      28-10 
  8 4028 Genises Ortiz        97 AWSR                     6.90m      22-08 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Male
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 6067 JP Montoya           96 RRRR                     12.68   1 
  2 8078 Robert Peele         96 TRTC                     13.14   1 
  3 1056 Courtney Robinson    96 AAT                      13.73   1 
  4 2002 Charles Countee      96 AOC                      13.94   3 
  5 7002 Paul Chavez          96 RTC                      14.02   4 
  6 8050 Tyrelle Jackson      97 TRTC                     14.11   1 
  7 8079 Tyree Peoples        96 TRTC                     14.14   1 
  8 2004 Todd Countee         97 AOC                      14.33   3 
  9 9822 Matt Hudson          96 UNANM                    14.42   4 
 10 8012 Dominico Chavez      96 TRTC                     14.47   1 
 11 8093 Mykell Schexnayder   97 TRTC                     14.66   1 
 11 6115 Alejandro Velarde    97 RRRR                     14.66   1 
 13 4002 Chris Acosta         96 AWSR                     14.84   4 
 14 8105 Jerome Sutherland    96 TRTC                     15.16   2 
 15 8029 Andres Garcia        97 TRTC                     15.17   4 
 16 7022 Lorenzo Maldonado    96 RTC                      15.25   4 
 17 8040 Andrew R Gutierrez   97 TRTC                     15.56   2 
 18 8104 Damian Streetz       96 TRTC                     15.61   2 
 19 6038 Joshua Garcia        97 RRRR                     15.77   2 
 20 7017 Joshua Lujan         96 RTC                      15.85   2 
 21 7033 Daniel Payan         97 RTC                      16.01   2 
 22 6502 Esteban Abeyta       97 KSC                      16.11   4 
 22 9860 Carlos Sandoval      96 UNANM                    16.11   4 
 24 3067 Stephon Tonko        97 ATC                      16.25   3 
 25 6117 Brandon Weis         97 RRRR                     16.57   3 
 26 6078 Tristan Nunez        97 RRRR                     16.64   3 
 27 6114 Demitri Valencia     97 RRRR                     16.74   2 
 28 9853 Jordan Waquie        97 UNANM                    17.69   4 
 29 3033 Garrett Jones        97 ATC                      18.58   3 
 -- 8074 Matthew Otero        97 TRTC                        NT   2 
 -- 8061 Noah Madrid          96 TRTC                        NT   3 
 -- 8096 Peter Seaton         97 TRTC                        NT   3 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Male
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 6067 JP Montoya           96 RRRR                     27.10   1 
  2 8078 Robert Peele         96 TRTC                     27.45   1 
  3 8064 Elmando McCoy        96 TRTC                     28.02   4 
  4 1056 Courtney Robinson    96 AAT                      29.44   1 
  5 6106 Brennen Schall       96 RRRR                     30.05   4 
  6 8012 Dominico Chavez      96 TRTC                     30.12   3 
  7 8050 Tyrelle Jackson      97 TRTC                     30.20   4 
  8 8035 Juwan Gaynor         97 TRTC                     30.47   2 
  9 8079 Tyree Peoples        96 TRTC                     30.57   1 
 10 8120 Adam Walton          97 TRTC                     30.61   1 
 11 6038 Joshua Garcia        97 RRRR                     31.04   1 
 12 9822 Matt Hudson          96 UNANM                    32.52   3 
 13 4002 Chris Acosta         96 AWSR                     32.99   2 
 14 8105 Jerome Sutherland    96 TRTC                     33.18   1 
 15 6094 Aaron Richards       97 RRRR                     33.47   3 
 16 8029 Andres Garcia        97 TRTC                     34.10   3 
 17 8040 Andrew R Gutierrez   97 TRTC                     34.28   2 
 18 6502 Esteban Abeyta       97 KSC                      35.56   2 
 19 6078 Tristan Nunez        97 RRRR                     36.58   3 
 -- 6115 Alejandro Velarde    97 RRRR                        NT   1 
 -- 2004 Todd Countee         97 AOC                         NT   2 
 -- 6114 Demitri Valencia     97 RRRR                        NT   2 
 -- 2022 Ben Tourville        97 AOC                         NT   3 
 -- 5002 DeAndre Ball         96 BRX                         NT   2 
 -- 8104 Damian Streetz       96 TRTC                        NT   3 
 -- 8093 Mykell Schexnayder   97 TRTC                        NT   3 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Male
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 8064 Elmando McCoy        96 TRTC                   1:02.49   1 
  2 6106 Brennen Schall       96 RRRR                   1:06.50   1 
  3 6067 JP Montoya           96 RRRR                   1:07.25   1 
  4 2014 Gabriel Lucero       96 AOC                    1:08.31   2 
  5 8120 Adam Walton          97 TRTC                   1:10.45   2 
  6 6072 Bo Nickal            96 RRRR                   1:11.86   1 
  7 6089 Satyam Patel         96 RRRR                   1:12.82   1 
  8 3060 Gus Swanson          97 ATC                    1:15.78   2 
  9 5002 DeAndre Ball         96 BRX                    1:19.86   1 
 10 8054 Joshua Jenkins       96 TRTC                   1:20.96   1 
 11 8028 Joseph Gallegos      97 TRTC                   1:21.51   1 
 12 1517 Austyn Salvador      97 ARC                    1:29.40   2 
 -- 8029 Andres Garcia        97 TRTC                        NT   2 
 -- 8104 Damian Streetz       96 TRTC                        NT   2 
 -- 8105 Jerome Sutherland    96 TRTC                        NT   2 
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 9806 Corey Beck           96 UNANM                  2:43.35  
  2 7045 Nathan Zapata        97 RTC                    2:46.03  
  3 1019 Matt Fort            97 AAT                    2:50.58  
  4 6051 Noah Kramer          97 RRRR                   2:55.08  
  5 3060 Gus Swanson          97 ATC                    2:56.45  
  6 6120 Patrick Wood         96 RRRR                   2:57.44  
  7 8028 Joseph Gallegos      97 TRTC                   3:09.66  
  8 1060 David Schafer        97 AAT                    3:16.75  
  9 8054 Joshua Jenkins       96 TRTC                   3:26.07  
 10 1517 Austyn Salvador      97 ARC                    3:26.17  
 11 6042 Zachary Hickam       97 RRRR                   3:32.85  
 12 8096 Peter Seaton         97 TRTC                   3:35.73  
 -- 9856 Trevor Waring        97 UNANM                       NT  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 2014 Gabriel Lucero       96 AOC                    5:45.73  
  2 1019 Matt Fort            97 AAT                    5:58.71  
  3 9806 Corey Beck           96 UNANM                  6:13.17  
  4 1052 Jorge Otero          97 AAT                    6:26.03  
  5 6120 Patrick Wood         96 RRRR                   6:38.67  
  6 6042 Zachary Hickam       97 RRRR                   7:13.92  
 -- 8063 Noah Mascarenas      97 TRTC                        NT  
 -- 1017 Steven DiGregorio    97 AAT                         NT  
 -- 3060 Gus Swanson          97 ATC                         NT  
 -- 8028 Joseph Gallegos      97 TRTC                        NT  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 6051 Noah Kramer          97 RRRR                  12:37.00  
  2 1052 Jorge Otero          97 AAT                   13:00.88  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 6055 Hunter Littleford    96 RRRR                   9:21.71  
  2 3067 Stephon Tonko        97 ATC                   10:45.77  
  3 6002 Emiliano Amezcua     97 RRRR                  11:24.52  
  4 6090 Nick Payson          96 RRRR                  11:35.02  
 -- 3018 Josh Childress       97 ATC                         NT  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 9856 Trevor Waring        97 UNANM                    17.76  
 -- 1015 Gabriel Crouther     96 AAT                         NT  
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Male
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'A'                             57.45  
     1) Elmando McCoy 96                2) Robert Peele 96                
     3) Mykell Schexnayder 97           4) Tyree Peoples 96               
  2 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'B'                             58.87  
     1) Dominico Chavez 96              2) Juwan Gaynor 97                
     3) Tyrelle Jackson 97              4) Adam Walton 97                 
  3 RAVENS TRACK CLUB  'A'                              1:01.01  
     1) Nathan Zapata 97                2) Joshua Lujan 96                
     3) Abran Ramos 96                  4) Paul Chavez 96                 
  4 RIO RANCHO RUNNING RAMS  'A'                        1:09.11  
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Male
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 RAVENS TRACK CLUB  'A'                              5:26.56  
     1) Abran Ramos 96                  2) Joshua Lujan 96                
     3) Paul Chavez 96                  4) Nathan Zapata 97               
  2 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                    5:26.94  
     1) Matt Fort 97                    2) Jorge Otero 97                 
     3) David Schafer 97                4) Gabriel Crouther 96            
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Male
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 6106 Brennen Schall       96 RRRR                     1.22m    4-00.00 
  2 6072 Bo Nickal            96 RRRR                     1.17m    3-10.00 
  3 8105 Jerome Sutherland    96 TRTC                    J1.17m    3-10.00 
  4 8040 Andrew R Gutierrez   97 TRTC                     1.07m    3-06.00 
  4 8079 Tyree Peoples        96 TRTC                     1.07m    3-06.00 
  6 8096 Peter Seaton         97 TRTC                    J1.07m    3-06.00 
  7 6055 Hunter Littleford    96 RRRR                     0.97m    3-02.25 
 -- 6089 Satyam Patel         96 RRRR                        NH            
 -- 6090 Nick Payson          96 RRRR                        NH            
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Male
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 6089 Satyam Patel         96 RRRR                     4.09m   13-05.00 
  2 1056 Courtney Robinson    96 AAT                      3.98m   13-00.75 
  3 6115 Alejandro Velarde    97 RRRR                     3.51m   11-06.25 
  3 8035 Juwan Gaynor         97 TRTC                     3.51m   11-06.25 
  5 2004 Todd Countee         97 AOC                      3.40m   11-02.00 
  6 6502 Esteban Abeyta       97 KSC                      2.94m    9-07.75 
  7 7045 Nathan Zapata        97 RTC                      2.91m    9-06.75 
  8 6117 Brandon Weis         97 RRRR                     2.86m    9-04.75 
  9 6094 Aaron Richards       97 RRRR                     2.77m    9-01.25 
 10 7022 Lorenzo Maldonado    96 RTC                      2.72m    8-11.25 
 11 5002 DeAndre Ball         96 BRX                      2.65m    8-08.50 
 12 7033 Daniel Payan         97 RTC                      2.60m    8-06.50 
 13 7011 Robert Lopez         96 RTC                      2.54m    8-04.00 
 14 3033 Garrett Jones        97 ATC                      2.30m    7-06.50 
 -- 4009 Estevan Archuleta    97 AWSR                        ND            
 -- 7035 Abran Ramos          96 RTC                         ND            
 -- 1017 Steven DiGregorio    97 AAT                         ND            
 -- 2002 Charles Countee      96 AOC                         ND            
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Male
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 8061 Noah Madrid          96 TRTC                     8.82m   28-11.25 
  2 2022 Ben Tourville        97 AOC                      8.52m   27-11.50 
  3 7011 Robert Lopez         96 RTC                      7.21m   23-08.00 
  4 2002 Charles Countee      96 AOC                      6.82m   22-04.50 
  5 1010 Bryce Bitsie         97 AAT                      6.59m   21-07.50 
  6 1032 Matthew Holly        97 AAT                      6.56m   21-06.25 
  7 9860 Carlos Sandoval      96 UNANM                    6.55m   21-06.00 
  8 7041 Christopher Torres   97 RTC                      6.27m   20-07.00 
  9 9853 Jordan Waquie        97 UNANM                    5.92m   19-05.25 
 10 8096 Peter Seaton         97 TRTC                     5.88m   19-03.50 
 10 3060 Gus Swanson          97 ATC                      5.88m   19-03.50 
 12 6002 Emiliano Amezcua     97 RRRR                     5.56m   18-03.00 
 -- 6067 JP Montoya           96 RRRR                        ND            
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Male
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 8061 Noah Madrid          96 TRTC                    18.71m      61-05 
  2 7022 Lorenzo Maldonado    96 RTC                     16.91m      55-06 
  3 7011 Robert Lopez         96 RTC                     16.26m      53-04 
  4 7041 Christopher Torres   97 RTC                     14.47m      47-06 
  5 9860 Carlos Sandoval      96 UNANM                   13.63m      44-09 
  6 1032 Matthew Holly        97 AAT                     13.13m      43-01 
  7 1010 Bryce Bitsie         97 AAT                     11.71m      38-05 
  8 6114 Demitri Valencia     97 RRRR                    11.10m      36-05 
  9 6055 Hunter Littleford    96 RRRR                    10.90m      35-09 
 10 6090 Nick Payson          96 RRRR                    10.10m      33-02 
 11 8096 Peter Seaton         97 TRTC                     8.64m      28-04 
 12 6002 Emiliano Amezcua     97 RRRR                     7.58m      24-10 
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Male
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2014 Gabriel Lucero       96 AOC                     35.05m     115-00 
  2 7035 Abran Ramos          96 RTC                     32.90m     107-11 
  3 2022 Ben Tourville        97 AOC                     28.65m      94-00 
  4 6094 Aaron Richards       97 RRRR                    27.90m      91-06 
  5 1060 David Schafer        97 AAT                     24.70m      81-00 
  6 6072 Bo Nickal            96 RRRR                    24.50m      80-04 
  7 6078 Tristan Nunez        97 RRRR                    21.10m      69-03 
  8 4002 Chris Acosta         96 AWSR                    20.80m      68-03 
  9 8054 Joshua Jenkins       96 TRTC                    19.90m      65-03 
 10 1010 Bryce Bitsie         97 AAT                     19.75m      64-09 
 11 6042 Zachary Hickam       97 RRRR                    19.60m      64-04 
 12 9853 Jordan Waquie        97 UNANM                   18.10m      59-04 
 13 7033 Daniel Payan         97 RTC                     16.30m      53-06 
 14 1032 Matthew Holly        97 AAT                     15.70m      51-06 
 15 6117 Brandon Weis         97 RRRR                    14.75m      48-05 
 16 7041 Christopher Torres   97 RTC                     13.30m      43-08 
 -- 4009 Estevan Archuleta    97 AWSR                        ND            
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Female
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 4022 Jalen Mcgee          94 AWSR                     12.87   2 
  2 6043 Julissa Hunte        94 RRRR                     13.23   1 
  3 9008 Desiree Gonzales     95 VTC                      13.59   3 
  4 6503 Amanda Babicke       95 KSC                      13.63   3 
  5 8108 Aliyah Thompson      95 TRTC                     13.87   1 
  6 9811 Carly Browning       95 UNANM                    14.08   3 
  7 9012 Cecilia Gutierrez    95 VTC                      14.18   2 
  8 8090 Dominique Rogers     95 TRTC                     14.40   1 
  9 6021 Celina Cordova       95 RRRR                     14.54   1 
 10 8058 Mercedes Lopez       95 TRTC                     14.68   2 
 11 5014 Mia Jones            95 BRX                      14.89   3 
 12 8085 Robin Rael           95 TRTC                     14.90   1 
 13 9005 Alyzza Cordova       95 VTC                      14.95   2 
 14 3071 Jasmine Washington   94 ATC                      14.99   1 
 15 1512 Heather Masten       95 ARC                      15.01   1 
 16 5030 Alexis Rollins       95 BRX                      15.10   3 
 17 9017 Cierra Sandoval      94 VTC                      15.13   2 
 18 6111 Dominique Spence     95 RRRR                     16.08   1 
 19 7026 Sabra Montoya        94 RTC                      16.53   2 
 20 7027 Sarah Montoya        95 RTC                      19.17   2 
 -- 9019 Kaelen Vigil         95 VTC                         NT   2 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Female
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 4022 Jalen Mcgee          94 AWSR                     27.18   2 
  2 6043 Julissa Hunte        94 RRRR                     27.94   1 
  3 8108 Aliyah Thompson      95 TRTC                     28.22   1 
  4 6503 Amanda Babicke       95 KSC                      28.89   3 
  5 9012 Cecilia Gutierrez    95 VTC                      29.57   2 
  6 9008 Desiree Gonzales     95 VTC                      29.65   2 
  7 8090 Dominique Rogers     95 TRTC                     30.57   1 
  8 8058 Mercedes Lopez       95 TRTC                     31.28   3 
  9 3071 Jasmine Washington   94 ATC                      31.79   1 
 10 8085 Robin Rael           95 TRTC                     32.04   1 
 11 5014 Mia Jones            95 BRX                      32.52   3 
 12 1508 Sherri Howeya        94 ARC                      33.00   1 
 13 9017 Cierra Sandoval      94 VTC                      33.14   3 
 14 9005 Alyzza Cordova       95 VTC                      35.02   2 
 15 1501 Elizabeth Castillo   94 ARC                      37.22   2 
 -- 5025 Arleth Ortega-Perea  95 BRX                         NT   3 
 -- 3063 Micah Swanson        95 ATC                         NT   1 
 -- 9811 Carly Browning       95 UNANM                       NT   2 
 -- 7026 Sabra Montoya        94 RTC                         NT   2 
 -- 1512 Heather Masten       95 ARC                         NT   1 
 -- 9019 Kaelen Vigil         95 VTC                         NT   2 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Female
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 8108 Aliyah Thompson      95 TRTC                   1:05.53   1 
  2 6087 Katarina Pacheco     94 RRRR                   1:06.71   1 
  3 6019 Alanna Byrne         94 RRRR                   1:08.83   1 
  4 8041 Deedra Gutierrez     95 TRTC                   1:09.84   1 
  5 3063 Micah Swanson        95 ATC                    1:09.88   1 
  6 9849 Shannon Smythe       94 UNANM                  1:10.03   2 
  7 8090 Dominique Rogers     95 TRTC                   1:11.29   1 
  8 9811 Carly Browning       95 UNANM                  1:11.57   2 
  9 1508 Sherri Howeya        94 ARC                    1:15.08   1 
 10 8085 Robin Rael           95 TRTC                   1:16.73   1 
 11 1504 Jolanda Cuch         94 ARC                    1:22.81   2 
 12 7025 Sabra Montoya        94 RTC                    1:27.79   2 
 12 1501 Elizabeth Castillo   94 ARC                    1:27.79   2 
 -- 6043 Julissa Hunte        94 RRRR                        NT   2 
 -- 9019 Kaelen Vigil         95 VTC                         NT   2 
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3035 Jackie Katzman       95 ATC                    2:37.46  
  2 3063 Micah Swanson        95 ATC                    2:41.96  
  3 6087 Katarina Pacheco     94 RRRR                   2:45.04  
  4 1508 Sherri Howeya        94 ARC                    2:57.08  
  5 1507 Arianne Garica       95 ARC                    3:02.81  
 -- 8041 Deedra Gutierrez     95 TRTC                        NT  
 -- 1504 Jolanda Cuch         94 ARC                         NT  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1049 Jessica Nelson       95 AAT                    5:51.98  
  2 8041 Deedra Gutierrez     95 TRTC                   5:56.46  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3035 Jackie Katzman       95 ATC                   11:27.00  
  2 1507 Arianne Garica       95 ARC                   12:39.00  
  3 6019 Alanna Byrne         94 RRRR                  12:41.00  
  4 1049 Jessica Nelson       95 AAT                   12:56.59  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1018 Hannah Fort          94 AAT                   22:53.34  
  2 3017 Amy Childress        95 ATC                   23:27.85  
  3 7027 Sarah Montoya        95 RTC                   26:13.32  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 9012 Cecilia Gutierrez    95 VTC                      18.06  
  2 9849 Shannon Smythe       94 UNANM                    19.33  
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Female
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 RIO RANCHO RUNNING RAMS  'A'                          55.59  
     1) Alanna Byrne 94                 2) Julissa Hunte 94               
     3) Katarina Pacheco 94             4) Ursula Amezcua 94              
  2 VALLEY TRACK CLUB  'A'                                57.13  
     1) Desiree Gonzales 95             2) Alyzza Cordova 95              
     3) Cierra Sandoval 94              4) Cecilia Gutierrez 95           
  3 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB  'A'                             1:07.70  
     1) Heather Masten 95               2) Jolanda Cuch 94                
     3) Arianne Garica 95               4) Sherri Howeya 94               
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Female
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 9849 Shannon Smythe       94 UNANM                    1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 8041 Deedra Gutierrez     95 TRTC                     1.22m    4-00.00 
  3 8085 Robin Rael           95 TRTC                     1.07m    3-06.00 
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Female
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 6503 Amanda Babicke       95 KSC                      4.22m   13-10.25 
  2 6019 Alanna Byrne         94 RRRR                     4.11m   13-06.00 
  3 9008 Desiree Gonzales     95 VTC                      4.03m   13-02.75 
  4 9849 Shannon Smythe       94 UNANM                    3.89m   12-09.25 
  5 9012 Cecilia Gutierrez    95 VTC                      3.75m   12-03.75 
  6 6087 Katarina Pacheco     94 RRRR                     3.72m   12-02.50 
  7 8041 Deedra Gutierrez     95 TRTC                     3.34m   10-11.50 
  8 6021 Celina Cordova       95 RRRR                     3.33m   10-11.25 
  9 9005 Alyzza Cordova       95 VTC                      3.16m   10-04.50 
 10 9017 Cierra Sandoval      94 VTC                      2.92m    9-07.00 
 10 6111 Dominique Spence     95 RRRR                     2.92m    9-07.00 
 -- 9019 Kaelen Vigil         95 VTC                         ND            
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Female
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3071 Jasmine Washington   94 ATC                      7.45m   24-05.50 
  2 5030 Alexis Rollins       95 BRX                      6.69m   21-11.50 
  3 7026 Sabra Montoya        94 RTC                      4.95m   16-03.00 
  4 7027 Sarah Montoya        95 RTC                      4.80m   15-09.00 
 -- 9011 Danielle Gurule      95 VTC                         ND            
 -- 2017 Devanie Marquez      94 AOC                         ND            
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Female
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 9011 Danielle Gurule      95 VTC                     23.30m      76-05 
  2 7027 Sarah Montoya        95 RTC                     14.49m      47-06 
  3 6111 Dominique Spence     95 RRRR                    10.82m      35-06 
  4 7026 Sabra Montoya        94 RTC                      9.42m      30-11 
 -- 2017 Devanie Marquez      94 AOC                         ND            
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Female
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 6111 Dominique Spence     95 RRRR                    11.35m      37-03 
 -- 5030 Alexis Rollins       95 BRX                         ND            
 -- 2017 Devanie Marquez      94 AOC                         ND            
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Male
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 3020 Daniel Cones         94 ATC                      11.64   1 
  2 6068 Frankie Morlock      94 RRRR                     11.93   1 
  3 2021 Antonio Romero       95 AOC                      12.07   2 
  4 3014 Michael Brown        94 ATC                      12.17   1 
  4 5027 Daizhon Pritchett    95 BRX                      12.17   2 
  6 8030 Ben Garcia           94 TRTC                     12.34   1 
  7 8049 Jalane Jackson       94 TRTC                     12.58   2 
  8 8080 Jonathan Perry       95 TRTC                     12.78   1 
  9 8092 Dyon Santiago        94 TRTC                     13.13   1 
 10 3041 Jesse Lisansky       95 ATC                      13.15   1 
 11 7018 Brandon Madrid       95 RTC                      13.58   1 
 12 8073 Lawrence Otero       94 TRTC                     13.78   3 
 13 5023 Estevan Munoz        95 BRX                      14.01   3 
 14 6119 Elijah Winfield      95 RRRR                     14.19   2 
 15 3028 Josiah Grace         94 ATC                      14.38   3 
 16 5008 Patrick Gonzales     94 BRX                      15.05   3 
 17 2024 Malik Woodard        94 AOC                      15.55   2 
 18 7019 Christopher Maes     95 RTC                      15.64   2 
 19 3001 Shaheen Ahghar       95 ATC                      18.08   2 
 20 1524 Dion Victoriano      95 ARC                      21.08   2 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Male
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 3020 Daniel Cones         94 ATC                      25.20   1 
  2 6068 Frankie Morlock      94 RRRR                     25.54   1 
  3 2021 Antonio Romero       95 AOC                      25.88   3 
  4 5027 Daizhon Pritchett    95 BRX                      25.94   3 
  5 8030 Ben Garcia           94 TRTC                     26.00   1 
  6 8080 Jonathan Perry       95 TRTC                     26.63   1 
  7 8112 Markiez Vaughn       94 TRTC                     27.86   2 
  8 8049 Jalane Jackson       94 TRTC                     27.91   3 
  9 3041 Jesse Lisansky       95 ATC                      28.14   1 
 10 5023 Estevan Munoz        95 BRX                      28.18   3 
 11 7018 Brandon Madrid       95 RTC                      28.59   2 
 12 1037 Marvin Lewis         94 AAT                      28.64   2 
 13 8005 Kale Brown           95 TRTC                     30.83   2 
 14 6119 Elijah Winfield      95 RRRR                     31.42   3 
 15 3045 Tyler Monteith       95 ATC                      34.74   2 
 16 7019 Christopher Maes     95 RTC                      45.35   2 
 17 1524 Dion Victoriano      95 ARC                      45.50   2 
 -- 8092 Dyon Santiago        94 TRTC                        NT   2 
 -- 3014 Michael Brown        94 ATC                         NT   1 
 -- 3068 Timmie Vasquez       94 ATC                         NT   1 
 -- 3028 Josiah Grace         94 ATC                         NT   3 
 -- 3056 Cory Serna           95 ATC                         NT   1 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Male
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 3014 Michael Brown        94 ATC                      57.95   1 
  2 3020 Daniel Cones         94 ATC                    1:00.27   1 
  3 9838 Trevor Perkins       94 UNANM                  1:00.29   3 
  4 8080 Jonathan Perry       95 TRTC                   1:00.49   3 
  5 2015 Levi Lucero          95 AOC                    1:01.29   3 
  6 8112 Markiez Vaughn       94 TRTC                   1:02.13   1 
  7 1516 Dathan Reed          95 ARC                    1:03.35   2 
  8 8073 Lawrence Otero       94 TRTC                   1:03.36   1 
  9 3041 Jesse Lisansky       95 ATC                    1:04.29   1 
 10 8049 Jalane Jackson       94 TRTC                   1:05.01   2 
 11 1037 Marvin Lewis         94 AAT                    1:05.28   2 
 12 1514 Josh Paytiamo        94 ARC                    1:07.32   1 
 13 8005 Kale Brown           95 TRTC                   1:08.36   2 
 14 3028 Josiah Grace         94 ATC                    1:13.71   2 
 15 3045 Tyler Monteith       95 ATC                    1:15.05   2 
 16 3029 Steven Guido         95 ATC                    1:17.25   3 
 17 6083 Joel Ortiz           95 RRRR                   1:17.37   2 
 18 9020 Manuel Villanueva    94 VTC                    1:21.51   3 
 19 1524 Dion Victoriano      95 ARC                    1:34.11   2 
 -- 3030 Liam Hallada         95 ATC                         NT   1 
 -- 3056 Cory Serna           95 ATC                         NT   1 
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3024 Jordan Farrell       94 ATC                    2:23.16  
  2 1518 Chistopher Salvador  95 ARC                    2:26.59  
  3 8043 Eric Gutierrez       95 TRTC                   2:30.24  
  4 1516 Dathan Reed          95 ARC                    2:34.84  
  4 1503 Augustus Cuch        95 ARC                    2:34.84  
  6 8111 Matthew Trujillo     95 TRTC                   2:37.61  
  7 1514 Josh Paytiamo        94 ARC                    2:41.52  
  8 1037 Marvin Lewis         94 AAT                    2:44.27  
  9 1034 Jonathan Kane        95 AAT                    2:54.19  
 10 8095 Andrew Seaton        95 TRTC                   2:54.89  
 11 9020 Manuel Villanueva    94 VTC                    3:10.77  
 -- 3029 Steven Guido         95 ATC                         NT  
 -- 3068 Timmie Vasquez       94 ATC                         NT  
 -- 8010 Zachary Castillo     94 TRTC                        NT  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1516 Dathan Reed          95 ARC                    5:23.30  
  2 8111 Matthew Trujillo     95 TRTC                   5:25.39  
  3 1514 Josh Paytiamo        94 ARC                    5:26.76  
  4 8043 Eric Gutierrez       95 TRTC                   5:30.71  
  5 2015 Levi Lucero          95 AOC                    5:36.78  
  6 1034 Jonathan Kane        95 AAT                    5:49.47  
  7 8095 Andrew Seaton        95 TRTC                   6:00.70  
  8 3029 Steven Guido         95 ATC                    6:16.97  
 -- 3024 Jordan Farrell       94 ATC                         NT  
 -- 1031 Adam Hoke            94 AAT                         NT  
 -- 8010 Zachary Castillo     94 TRTC                        NT  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1518 Chistopher Salvador  95 ARC                   10:24.00  
  2 1503 Augustus Cuch        95 ARC                   10:27.00  
  3 6007 Ryan Betty           94 RRRR                  10:35.00  
 
Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3046 Daniel Nickerson     95 ATC                   21:19.79  
  2 3059 Kyle Sleeter         94 ATC                   23:26.43  
 -- 3011 Alan Beach           94 ATC                         NT  
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Male
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'A'                             52.66  
     1) Jalane Jackson 94               2) Dyon Santiago 94               
     3) Jonathan Perry 95               4) Ben Garcia 94                  
  2 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB  'A'                               54.77  
     1) Chistopher Salvador 95          2) Augustus Cuch 95               
     3) Dathan Reed 95                  4) Josh Paytiamo 94               
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Male
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'A'                           4:44.46  
     1) Dyon Santiago 94                2) Markiez Vaughn 94              
     3) Lawrence Otero 94               4) Jonathan Perry 95              
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Male
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 6068 Frankie Morlock      94 RRRR                     1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 8095 Andrew Seaton        95 TRTC                     1.32m    4-04.00 
  3 3028 Josiah Grace         94 ATC                      1.27m    4-02.00 
  4 6007 Ryan Betty           94 RRRR                     1.12m    3-08.00 
  5 8010 Zachary Castillo     94 TRTC                     1.02m    3-04.00 
 -- 1031 Adam Hoke            94 AAT                         NH            
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Male
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2015 Levi Lucero          95 AOC                      4.48m   14-08.50 
  2 8092 Dyon Santiago        94 TRTC                     4.34m   14-03.00 
  3 7018 Brandon Madrid       95 RTC                      4.25m   13-11.50 
  4 8005 Kale Brown           95 TRTC                     3.90m   12-09.50 
  5 6083 Joel Ortiz           95 RRRR                     3.27m   10-08.75 
  6 6119 Elijah Winfield      95 RRRR                     3.23m   10-07.25 
  7 7019 Christopher Maes     95 RTC                      3.20m   10-06.00 
  8 9020 Manuel Villanueva    94 VTC                      3.10m   10-02.00 
 -- 9838 Trevor Perkins       94 UNANM                       ND            
 
Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Male
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- 8111 Matthew Trujillo     95 TRTC                        ND            
 -- 3056 Cory Serna           95 ATC                         ND            
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Male
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 6068 Frankie Morlock      94 RRRR                    10.90m   35-09.25 
  2 8004 Michael Baty         95 TRTC                    10.33m   33-10.75 
  3 4012 Mike Budick          95 AWSR                     8.82m   28-11.25 
  4 2024 Malik Woodard        94 AOC                      8.63m   28-03.75 
  5 7015 Patrick Lucero       95 RTC                      7.21m   23-08.00 
  6 4025 Pete Mora            95 AWSR                     6.80m   22-03.75 
 -- 4010 Nicholas Archuleta   94 AWSR                        ND            
 -- 1031 Adam Hoke            94 AAT                         ND            
 -- 3011 Alan Beach           94 ATC                         ND            
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Male
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 4012 Mike Budick          95 AWSR                    25.10m      82-04 
  2 3030 Liam Hallada         95 ATC                     22.89m      75-01 
  3 8004 Michael Baty         95 TRTC                    22.52m      73-11 
  4 7015 Patrick Lucero       95 RTC                     21.82m      71-07 
  5 4025 Pete Mora            95 AWSR                    19.64m      64-05 
  6 6007 Ryan Betty           94 RRRR                    17.88m      58-08 
  7 9020 Manuel Villanueva    94 VTC                     17.64m      57-10 
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Male
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2021 Antonio Romero       95 AOC                     45.10m     147-11 
  2 1037 Marvin Lewis         94 AAT                     31.09m     102-00 
  3 4012 Mike Budick          95 AWSR                    29.44m      96-07 
  4 7018 Brandon Madrid       95 RTC                     25.07m      82-03 
  5 7019 Christopher Maes     95 RTC                     23.22m      76-02 
  6 2024 Malik Woodard        94 AOC                     20.31m      66-08 
  7 4025 Pete Mora            95 AWSR                    18.25m      59-10 
  8 5008 Patrick Gonzales     94 BRX                     16.17m      53-01 
 -- 4010 Nicholas Archuleta   94 AWSR                        ND            
 -- 3068 Timmie Vasquez       94 ATC                         ND            
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 6512 Emi Weeks            92 KSC                      12.87  
  2 9854 Maggie Waring        93 UNANM                    13.35  
  3 9826 Vigil Lacretcia      93 UNANM                    13.38  
  4 8007 Brittany Byrd        93 TRTC                     13.50  
  5 6510 Angela Lopez         92 KSC                      13.69  
  6 8098 Jasmine Shelby       93 TRTC                     14.39  
  7 2003 Tatiana Countee      92 AOC                      14.50  
  8 1029 Janalyn Habiger-Dox  93 AAT                      15.31  
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 6512 Emi Weeks            92 KSC                      27.05  
  2 9826 Vigil Lacretcia      93 UNANM                    28.50  
  3 8007 Brittany Byrd        93 TRTC                     29.82  
  4 6510 Angela Lopez         92 KSC                      29.89  
  5 8098 Jasmine Shelby       93 TRTC                     31.07  
  6 2012 Louisa Herrera       92 AOC                      32.22  
 -- 9854 Maggie Waring        93 UNANM                       NT  
 -- 3002 Allie Alderete       93 ATC                         NT  
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 6105 Breanah Schall       92 RRRR                   1:08.39  
  2 3002 Allie Alderete       93 ATC                    1:08.45  
  3 3027 Jordan Grace         93 ATC                    1:09.68  
  4 6510 Angela Lopez         92 KSC                    1:10.36  
  5 8098 Jasmine Shelby       93 TRTC                   1:22.30  
  6 1029 Janalyn Habiger-Dox  93 AAT                    1:22.41  
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3021 Camille Davis        92 ATC                    2:38.28  
  2 3002 Allie Alderete       93 ATC                    2:52.32  
 -- 3027 Jordan Grace         93 ATC                         NT  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- 3027 Jordan Grace         93 ATC                         NT  
 -- 1062 Jenna Stanopiewicz   93 AAT                         NT  
 
Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3054 Amanda Sayer         92 ATC                   12:14.00  
 -- 1062 Jenna Stanopiewicz   93 AAT                         NT  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3055 Kate Scott           93 ATC                   19:32.79  
  2 3043 Abby Magnus          93 ATC                   19:52.70  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 6022 Cici Cordova         92 RRRR                     17.57  
  2 1029 Janalyn Habiger-Dox  93 AAT                      18.50  
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Female
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 6512 Emi Weeks            92 KSC                      4.74m   15-06.75 
  2 6504 Kimberly Babicke     93 KSC                      4.63m   15-02.25 
  3 2003 Tatiana Countee      92 AOC                      3.00m    9-10.25 
  4 1029 Janalyn Habiger-Dox  93 AAT                      2.69m    8-10.00 
 -- 6022 Cici Cordova         92 RRRR                        ND            
 -- 6105 Breanah Schall       92 RRRR                        ND            
 -- 2012 Louisa Herrera       92 AOC                         ND            
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Female
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 8077 Edwina Peele         92 TRTC                     9.82m   32-02.75 
 -- 2016 Chantel Marquez      92 AOC                         ND            
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Female
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 8077 Edwina Peele         92 TRTC                    30.86m     101-03 
 -- 2016 Chantel Marquez      92 AOC                         ND            
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Female
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2012 Louisa Herrera       92 AOC                     23.51m      77-01 
  2 1029 Janalyn Habiger-Dox  93 AAT                     17.34m      56-11 
 -- 2016 Chantel Marquez      92 AOC                         ND            
 -- 8077 Edwina Peele         92 TRTC                        ND            
 -- 6022 Cici Cordova         92 RRRR                        ND            
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 5004 Wynton El            92 BRX                      11.09  
  2 5017 Chris Martin         92 BRX                      12.23  
  3 1027 Zach Garcia          93 AAT                      13.87  
 -- 5003 Warrick Campbell     92 BRX                         NT  
 -- 4031 Isaac Romero         92 AWSR                        NT  
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 5004 Wynton El            92 BRX                      23.21  
  2 9857 Nathaniel Wilkins    92 UNANM                    23.93  
  3 5017 Chris Martin         92 BRX                      26.10  
  4 1027 Zach Garcia          93 AAT                      28.79  
 -- 5003 Warrick Campbell     92 BRX                         NT  
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 5009 William Gray         92 BRX                      54.00  
  2 5003 Warrick Campbell     92 BRX                      56.00  
  3 1020 Zach Fort            92 AAT                    1:07.72  
  4 1027 Zach Garcia          93 AAT                    1:12.65  
 -- 9857 Nathaniel Wilkins    92 UNANM                       NT  
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1020 Zach Fort            92 AAT                    2:27.49  
  2 6023 Gabriel Cordova      93 RRRR                   2:41.58  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1020 Zach Fort            92 AAT                    5:14.04  
  2 1511 Devon Masten         93 ARC                    6:27.40  
 -- 6023 Gabriel Cordova      93 RRRR                        NT  
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1511 Devon Masten         93 ARC                   12:11.00  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 8057 Benjamin Kesserling  92 TRTC                  24:34.54  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- 4031 Isaac Romero         92 AWSR                        NT  
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 9855 Mitch Waring         93 UNANM                  1:17.50  
 
Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Male
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 BIG RED EXPRESS TRACK CLUB  'A'                       45.91  
     1) Warrick Campbell 92             2) Wynton El 92                   
     3) William Gray 92                 4) Chris Martin 92                
 
Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Male
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 1511 Devon Masten         93 ARC                      1.07m    3-06.00 
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Male
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 9851 Adrian Trujillo      93 UNANM                   12.43m   40-09.50 
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Male
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 9851 Adrian Trujillo      93 UNANM                   29.87m      98-00 
  2 6023 Gabriel Cordova      93 RRRR                    16.21m      53-02 
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Male
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 5009 William Gray         92 BRX                     39.92m     131-00 
  2 9851 Adrian Trujillo      93 UNANM                   34.48m     113-01 
  3 1027 Zach Garcia          93 AAT                     23.77m      78-00 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 5013 Rayanna Johnson      90 BRX                      13.14  
  2 Victoria French           90 UNANM                    13.59  
  3 6511 Raechele Lyon        91 KSC                      13.79  
 -- 5021 Cydney Mitchell      89 BRX                         NT  
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 6513 Sarah Weeks          90 KSC                      28.44  
  2 6511 Raechele Lyon        91 KSC                      29.24  
 -- 5013 Rayanna Johnson      90 BRX                         NT  
 -- 5021 Cydney Mitchell      89 BRX                         NT  
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 6513 Sarah Weeks          90 KSC                    1:05.09  
  2 1025 Bianca Garcia        90 AAT                    1:16.26  
 -- 1009 Allison Bedonie      91 AAT                         NT  
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 9859 Caroline Marquez     91 UNANM                  2:46.21  
 -- 1025 Bianca Garcia        90 AAT                         NT  
 
Event 507  3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3025 Rachel Fleischer     90 ATC                   21:49.52  
 
Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- 4020 Bean Madison         91 AWSR                        ND            
 -- 4030 Rebekah Pflieger     91 AWSR                        ND            
 
Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- 4020 Bean Madison         91 AWSR                        ND            
 -- 4030 Rebekah Pflieger     91 AWSR                        ND            
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 5015 Martin Marcus        91 BRX                      10.89  
  2 5019 Phillip Martin       89 BRX                      11.06  
  3 9846 Daniel Salamanca     91 UNANM                    12.00  
  4 1012 Daniel Bracken       90 AAT                      12.50  
  5 9807 Chris Bentacu        90 UNANM                    12.67  
  6 6122 Jimmy Zorn           91 RRRR                     13.31  
 -- 9815 Cisco Casaus         91 UNANM                       NT  
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 9818 Mike Flores          91 UNANM                    22.49  
  2 9830 Garrett Melugin      91 UNANM                    23.27  
  3 5019 Phillip Martin       89 BRX                      24.01  
  4 1012 Daniel Bracken       90 AAT                      26.36  
 -- 9815 Cisco Casaus         91 UNANM                       NT  
 -- 5015 Martin Marcus        91 BRX                         NT  
 -- 9846 Daniel Salamanca     91 UNANM                       NT  
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 9807 Chris Bentacu        90 UNANM                    58.00  
 -- 9815 Cisco Casaus         91 UNANM                       NT  
 -- 1012 Daniel Bracken       90 AAT                         NT  
 -- 4008 Gabe Aragon          91 AWSR                        NT  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- 9816 Josh Clark           90 UNANM                       NT  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- 6122 Jimmy Zorn           91 RRRR                        NT  
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- 9830 Garrett Melugin      91 UNANM                       NT  
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 9818 Mike Flores          91 UNANM                    6.21m   20-04.50 
  2 Christopher Baker         90 RRRR                     5.58m   18-03.75 
  3 9830 Garrett Melugin      91 UNANM                    5.06m   16-07.25 
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 5020 Justin Mathewson     91 BRX                     12.41m   40-08.75 
 
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 5020 Justin Mathewson     91 BRX                     33.10m     108-07 
 
Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 6121 David Zorn           90 RRRR                    46.12m     151-04 
  2 Christopher Baker         90 RRRR                    43.19m     141-08 
  3 5020 Justin Mathewson     91 BRX                     36.27m     119-00 
  4 1012 Daniel Bracken       90 AAT                     24.65m      80-10 
 
Event 703  400 Meter Dash Masters 40 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 9852 Lisa Valle           66 UNANM                  1:03.59  
 
Event 704  800 Meter Run Masters 40 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 9852 Lisa Valle           66 UNANM                  2:29.14  
 
Event 707  3000 Meter Race Walk Sub Masters 35 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1023 Shelly Freirich      68 AAT                   19:55.43  
 
Event 750  100 Meter Dash Masters 40 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1021 Mike Freirich        63 AAT                      14.19  
 
Event 751  200 Meter Dash Masters 40 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- 1021 Mike Freirich        63 AAT                         NT  
 
Event 752  400 Meter Dash Masters 40 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- 1021 Mike Freirich        63 AAT                         NT  
 
Event 755  3000 Meter Run Masters 40 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 8121 Shane Cleveland      68 TRTC                  10:20.00