AAT Meet Results

(updated 6/2/2008)



Taylor Ranch Track Club All-Comers 6/1/2008
Milne Stadium, Albuquerque



                Licensed to New Mexico USATF - Organization License
                     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/1/2008 04:57 PM
                        2008 TRC Track Meet - 6/1/2008                         
                    Milne Stadium - Albuquerque, New Mexico                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 8063 Tajene McCoy         01 TRTC                     15.97   1 
  2 8067 Trevelynn Monk       00 TRTC                     15.98   1 
  3 8002 Lexi Baca            00 TRTC                     16.78   1 
  4 6008 Mackenzie Bierly     00 RRRR                     17.44   1 
  5 6027 Malakah Crespin      01 RRRR                     17.81   1 
  6 8074 Teaya Oyinatumba     00 TRTC                     17.84   1 
  7 8058 Isabella Madrid      01 TRTC                     17.90   1 
  8 6083 Annalise Pacheco     00 RRRR                     18.39   2 
  9 6095 Amaraya Ruiz         00 RRRR                     18.40   2 
 10 8087 Aajaylah Rogers      01 TRTC                     19.07   2 
 11 6017 Aislinn Byrne        00 RRRR                     19.31   2 
 12 6011 Sapirah Broussard    01 RRRR                     19.45   2 
 13 8041 Demetria Gutierrez   01 TRTC                     19.84   2 
 13 8111 Abbigail Volner      00 TRTC                     19.84   3 
 15 1011 Lillian Brunacini    00 AAT                      19.87   2 
 16 1055 Kyra Stafford        02 AAT                      20.60   2 
 17 8032 Ashlee Garrett       00 TRTC                     20.84   3 
 18 8043 Marissa Gutierrez    01 TRTC                     21.84   3 
 19 8113 Magdaline Volner     02 TRTC                     24.19   3 
 20 6059 Renee Maldonado      03 RRRR                     24.85   3 
 21 3007 Liesl Barsun         02 ATC                      27.59   3 
 22 6074 Shelby Nickal        03 RRRR                     32.34   3 
 -- 9835 Addison Romano       00 UNANM                       NT   5 
 -- 8025 Zyesha Ellis         03 TRTC                        NT   4 
 -- 6003 Emily Avila          00 RRRR                        NT   4 
 -- 6115 Eboni Winfield       03 RRRR                        NT   3 
 -- 7003 Miyawni Curtis       02 RTC                         NT   4 
 -- 2012 Maricela Herrera     00 AOC                         NT   4 
 -- 2022 Juliana Tourville    01 AOC                         NT   4 
 -- 9001 Maria Barela         02 VTC                         NT   5 
 -- 3055 Israel Swanson       01 ATC                         NT   1 
 -- 7036 Alessandra Silva     02 RTC                         NT   5 
 -- 7021 Mya Martinez-Metzga  01 RTC                         NT   4 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 8063 Tajene McCoy         01 TRTC                     35.34   1 
  2 8067 Trevelynn Monk       00 TRTC                     36.00   1 
  3 3055 Israel Swanson       01 ATC                      39.88   1 
  4 1052 Amanda Salas         00 AAT                      41.22   1 
  5 6008 Mackenzie Bierly     00 RRRR                     41.65   1 
  6 2022 Juliana Tourville    01 AOC                      42.41   3 
  7 8041 Demetria Gutierrez   01 TRTC                     43.28   2 
  8 1519 Majuana Sarracino    00 ARC                      44.22   4 
  9 6011 Sapirah Broussard    01 RRRR                     44.71   1 
 10 1526 Zoe Victorino        01 ARC                      45.34   3 
 10 8111 Abbigail Volner      00 TRTC                     45.34   2 
 12 1055 Kyra Stafford        02 AAT                      45.50   2 
 13 8087 Aajaylah Rogers      01 TRTC                     46.32   4 
 14 8043 Marissa Gutierrez    01 TRTC                     49.22   2 
 15 8019 Tabitha Cionelo      02 TRTC                     52.11   2 
 16 8113 Magdaline Volner     02 TRTC                     53.94   3 
 17 1509 Katelyn Johnson      01 ARC                      54.03   4 
 18 8025 Zyesha Ellis         03 TRTC                   1:07.61   3 
 19 3007 Liesl Barsun         02 ATC                    1:08.15   2 
 20 6074 Shelby Nickal        03 RRRR                   1:38.00   2 
 -- 2012 Maricela Herrera     00 AOC                         NT   3 
 -- 8058 Isabella Madrid      01 TRTC                        NT   1 
 -- 7021 Mya Martinez-Metzga  01 RTC                         NT   3 
 -- 8032 Ashlee Garrett       00 TRTC                        NT   2 
 -- 1011 Lillian Brunacini    00 AAT                         NT   1 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 8002 Lexi Baca            00 TRTC                   1:21.00   1 
  2 6027 Malakah Crespin      01 RRRR                   1:22.00   1 
  3 6049 Lillie Kolich        00 RRRR                   1:27.00   2 
  3 6083 Annalise Pacheco     00 RRRR                   1:27.00   1 
  5 3055 Israel Swanson       01 ATC                    1:30.00   1 
  6 1052 Amanda Salas         00 AAT                    1:34.00   1 
  7 1519 Majuana Sarracino    00 ARC                    1:36.00   2 
  7 1526 Zoe Victorino        01 ARC                    1:36.00   2 
  9 8074 Teaya Oyinatumba     00 TRTC                   1:37.00   1 
 10 6017 Aislinn Byrne        00 RRRR                   1:38.00   1 
 11 6095 Amaraya Ruiz         00 RRRR                   1:39.00   1 
 12 7021 Mya Martinez-Metzga  01 RTC                    1:52.00   2 
 13 1509 Katelyn Johnson      01 ARC                    1:53.00   2 
 14 8019 Tabitha Cionelo      02 TRTC                   2:02.00   2 
 -- 6003 Emily Avila          00 RRRR                        NT   2 
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1007 Esther Beck          00 AAT                    3:20.25  
  2 1019 Shayla Freirich      00 AAT                    3:26.03  
  3 1526 Zoe Victorino        01 ARC                    3:27.05  
  4 1519 Majuana Sarracino    00 ARC                    3:28.10  
  5 1509 Katelyn Johnson      01 ARC                    3:31.35  
  6 8019 Tabitha Cionelo      02 TRTC                   3:32.16  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1019 Shayla Freirich      00 AAT                    6:55.47  
 
Event 7  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'A'                           1:08.51  
     1) Tajene McCoy 01                 2) Teaya Oyinatumba 00            
     3) Lexi Baca 00                    4) Trevelynn Monk 00              
  2 RIO RANCHO RUNNING RAMS  'A'                        1:19.31  
     1) Renee Maldonado 03              2) Eboni Winfield 03              
     3) Mackenzie Bierly 00             4) Lillie Kolich 00               
 
Event 10  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 6083 Annalise Pacheco     00 RRRR                     2.80m    9-02.25 
  2 7035 Marina Ramos         00 RTC                      2.73m    8-11.50 
  3 6049 Lillie Kolich        00 RRRR                     2.45m    8-00.50 
  4 6027 Malakah Crespin      01 RRRR                     2.09m    6-10.25 
  5 9001 Maria Barela         02 VTC                      1.95m    6-04.75 
  6 2022 Juliana Tourville    01 AOC                      1.72m    5-07.75 
  7 6011 Sapirah Broussard    01 RRRR                     1.70m    5-07.00 
  8 7036 Alessandra Silva     02 RTC                      1.48m    4-10.25 
  9 7003 Miyawni Curtis       02 RTC                      1.21m    3-11.75 
 10 3007 Liesl Barsun         02 ATC                      1.02m    3-04.25 
 -- 6017 Aislinn Byrne        00 RRRR                        ND            
 -- 2012 Maricela Herrera     00 AOC                         ND            
 -- 6115 Eboni Winfield       03 RRRR                        ND            
 -- 6059 Renee Maldonado      03 RRRR                        ND            
 
Event 12  Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 7035 Marina Ramos         00 RTC                     15.70m      51-06 
  2 7036 Alessandra Silva     02 RTC                      5.15m      16-11 
  3 6074 Shelby Nickal        03 RRRR                     3.85m      12-07 
  4 7003 Miyawni Curtis       02 RTC                      2.29m       7-06 
 -- 6095 Amaraya Ruiz         00 RRRR                        ND            
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 8009 Jordan Byrd          00 TRTC                     14.53   1 
  2 8046 Paul Haywood         00 TRTC                     16.03   1 
  3 3003 Ryan Allin           00 ATC                      16.10   5 
  4 8117 Elijah Walker        00 TRTC                     16.84   1 
  5 5005 Maleek Gardner       02 BRX                      16.88   3 
  6 5030 Tyrese Watson,       01 BRX                      16.94   4 
  7 6014 Yahanna Broussard    00 RRRR                     17.80   6 
  8 7019 Johnathan Maes       00 RTC                      18.03   4 
  9 8022 Sequoyah Cleveland   01 TRTC                     18.04   1 
 10 3068 Jacob Woolsey        00 ATC                      18.34   5 
 11 6024 Santiago Corriz      01 RRRR                     18.40   2 
 12 5025 Nasir Robertson      01 BRX                      18.47   5 
 13 9825 James Ortega         00 UNANM                    18.88   3 
 14 6039 Manuel Garcia        01 RRRR                     19.22   5 
 15 2017 Emilio Muniz         00 AOC                      19.25   5 
 16 8081 Jared Pyle           02 TRTC                     19.28   1 
 17 8065 Grayson Melvin       01 TRTC                     19.50   3 
 18 7005 Carlos Garcia        00 RTC                      19.56   3 
 19 Jared Olsen               01 RRRR                     19.59   5 
 20 3019 Zach Collado         00 ATC                      19.66   5 
 21 8052 Jerimah Jenkins      00 TRTC                     19.72   2 
 22 8023 Elijah Cook          00 TRTC                     19.78   1 
 23 8084 Michael Redmon       00 TRTC                     20.09   2 
 23 5031 Izayah Williams      01 BRX                      20.09   4 
 25 2005 Estevan Dodge        00 AOC                      20.31   4 
 26 2010 Steven Harris        02 AOC                      20.66   4 
 27 9804 Mitchell Bauer       02 UNANM                    21.00   4 
 28 6098 Christien Ruiz       03 RRRR                     21.32   3 
 29 6079 Trey Ortega          02 RRRR                     21.35   3 
 30 3059 Alejandro Tonko      01 ATC                      21.41   2 
 31 5006 Raashid Gardner      00 BRX                      21.44   3 
 32 8033 Tyler Garrett        00 TRTC                     22.25   2 
 33 8107 Daavaun Thrasher     03 TRTC                     22.50   2 
 34 4007 Michael Apodaca      02 AWSR                     24.44   5 
 35 8051 James Jenkins        03 TRTC                     24.68   3 
 -- 6046 Ethan Kaelin         02 RRRR                        NT   2 
 -- 6033 Michael Gallegos     03 RRRR                        NT   4 
 -- 2007 Josiah Dumas         00 AOC                         NT   4 
 -- 8044 Neils Hancock        00 TRTC                        NT   1 
 -- 8104 Joshua Tavasci       00 TRTC                        NT   2 
 -- 8031 Isaiah Garcia        00 TRTC                        NT   1 
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 8009 Jordan Byrd          00 TRTC                     30.38   1 
  2 8117 Elijah Walker        00 TRTC                     34.73   1 
  3 8021 Jericho Cleveland    00 TRTC                     35.09   3 
  4 8046 Paul Haywood         00 TRTC                     36.78   1 
  5 5005 Maleek Gardner       02 BRX                      37.16   3 
  6 1053 Nicolas Santistevan  00 AAT                      38.31   4 
  7 5025 Nasir Robertson      01 BRX                      39.09   4 
  8 3019 Zach Collado         00 ATC                      39.93   2 
  9 1024 Devin Haynes         00 AAT                      40.01   4 
 10 3068 Jacob Woolsey        00 ATC                      40.81   4 
 11 2017 Emilio Muniz         00 AOC                      41.31   4 
 12 1524 Kameron Victoriano   01 ARC                      42.73   3 
 13 8052 Jerimah Jenkins      00 TRTC                     42.88   2 
 14 2010 Steven Harris        02 AOC                      43.08   4 
 15 8081 Jared Pyle           02 TRTC                     45.47   2 
 16 2005 Estevan Dodge        00 AOC                      45.82   3 
 17 8107 Daavaun Thrasher     03 TRTC                     49.71   2 
 18 5006 Raashid Gardner      00 BRX                      50.40   3 
 19 8084 Michael Redmon       00 TRTC                     52.12   2 
 20 8051 James Jenkins        03 TRTC                     55.82   2 
 -- 5030 Tyrese Watson,       01 BRX                         NT   4 
 -- 6014 Yahanna Broussard    00 RRRR                        NT   1 
 -- 6039 Manuel Garcia        01 RRRR                        NT   2 
 -- 6033 Michael Gallegos     03 RRRR                        NT   4 
 -- 4018 Chavez Gavin         00 AWSR                        NT   3 
 -- 2007 Josiah Dumas         00 AOC                         NT   3 
 -- 6046 Ethan Kaelin         02 RRRR                        NT   3 
 -- 8031 Isaiah Garcia        00 TRTC                        NT   1 
 -- 8033 Tyler Garrett        00 TRTC                        NT   2 
 -- 8044 Neils Hancock        00 TRTC                        NT   1 
 -- 3033 Adam Kedge           00 ATC                         NT   1 
 -- 3003 Ryan Allin           00 ATC                         NT   1 
 
Event 52  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 6104 Brycen Schall        01 RRRR                   1:21.00   1 
  1 3033 Adam Kedge           00 ATC                    1:21.00   1 
  3 7026 Dondino Mulay        00 RTC                    1:27.00   2 
  4 8022 Sequoyah Cleveland   01 TRTC                   1:28.00   1 
  5 6024 Santiago Corriz      01 RRRR                   1:29.00   1 
  6 1524 Kameron Victoriano   01 ARC                    1:34.00   2 
  7 8018 Nehemiah Cionelo     00 TRTC                   1:35.00   1 
  8 8081 Jared Pyle           02 TRTC                   1:37.00   1 
  9 9825 James Ortega         00 UNANM                  1:42.00   1 
 -- 4018 Chavez Gavin         00 AWSR                        NT   1 
 -- 8044 Neils Hancock        00 TRTC                        NT   2 
 
Event 53  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 8021 Jericho Cleveland    00 TRTC                   3:02.45  
  2 1524 Kameron Victoriano   01 ARC                    3:24.36  
  3 8018 Nehemiah Cionelo     00 TRTC                   3:28.27  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3031 Neil Katzman         02 ATC                    9:43.00  
  2 3059 Alejandro Tonko      01 ATC                   12:43.00  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'A'                           1:11.16  
     1) Elijah Cook 00                  2) Paul Haywood 00                
     3) Isaiah Garcia 00                4) Elijah Walker 00               
  2 ALBUQUERQUE TRACK CLUB  'A'                         1:13.94  
     1) Ryan Allin 00                   2) Zach Collado 00                
     3) Adam Kedge 00                   4) Josh Wagner 00                 
  3 RIO RANCHO RUNNING RAMS  'A'                        1:15.94  
     1) Yahanna Broussard 00            2) Brycen Schall 01               
     3) Manuel Garcia 01                4) Trey Ortega 02                 
  4 RAVENS TRACK CLUB  'A'                              1:21.91  
     1) Dondino Mulay 00                2) Alejandro Villegas 01          
     3) Carlos Garcia 00                4) Johnathan Maes 00              
 
Event 59  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 8009 Jordan Byrd          00 TRTC                     3.58m   11-09.00 
  2 3003 Ryan Allin           00 ATC                      2.75m    9-00.25 
  3 6039 Manuel Garcia        01 RRRR                     2.70m    8-10.25 
  4 5005 Maleek Gardner       02 BRX                      2.47m    8-01.25 
  5 Jared Olsen               01 RRRR                     2.20m    7-02.75 
  6 8052 Jerimah Jenkins      00 TRTC                     2.14m    7-00.25 
  7 9804 Mitchell Bauer       02 UNANM                    2.10m    6-10.75 
  8 5031 Izayah Williams      01 BRX                      1.81m    5-11.25 
  9 5025 Nasir Robertson      01 BRX                      1.49m    4-10.75 
 10 4007 Michael Apodaca      02 AWSR                     1.43m    4-08.25 
 -- 8084 Michael Redmon       00 TRTC                        ND            
 -- 2010 Steven Harris        02 AOC                         ND            
 -- 6046 Ethan Kaelin         02 RRRR                        ND            
 -- 6098 Christien Ruiz       03 RRRR                        ND            
 -- 7040 Alejandro Villegas   01 RTC                         ND            
 -- 8104 Joshua Tavasci       00 TRTC                        ND            
 -- 6024 Santiago Corriz      01 RRRR                        ND            
 
Event 61  Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2017 Emilio Muniz         00 AOC                     19.75m      64-09 
  2 8021 Jericho Cleveland    00 TRTC                    16.10m      52-10 
  3 7019 Johnathan Maes       00 RTC                     14.80m      48-07 
  4 6014 Yahanna Broussard    00 RRRR                    13.00m      42-08 
  5 8022 Sequoyah Cleveland   01 TRTC                    12.84m      42-01 
  6 7005 Carlos Garcia        00 RTC                     12.25m      40-02 
  7 7026 Dondino Mulay        00 RTC                     11.35m      37-03 
  8 8023 Elijah Cook          00 TRTC                    10.51m      34-06 
  9 2005 Estevan Dodge        00 AOC                     10.15m      33-04 
 10 6104 Brycen Schall        01 RRRR                     9.65m      31-08 
 11 4007 Michael Apodaca      02 AWSR                     9.20m      30-02 
 12 8018 Nehemiah Cionelo     00 TRTC                     8.88m      29-02 
 13 Jared Olsen               01 RRRR                     8.08m      26-06 
 14 7040 Alejandro Villegas   01 RTC                      7.04m      23-01 
 -- 5025 Nasir Robertson      01 BRX                         ND            
 -- 8104 Joshua Tavasci       00 TRTC                        ND            
 -- 6098 Christien Ruiz       03 RRRR                        ND            
 -- 5031 Izayah Williams      01 BRX                         ND            
 -- 2007 Josiah Dumas         00 AOC                         ND            
 -- 6079 Trey Ortega          02 RRRR                        ND            
 -- 6033 Michael Gallegos     03 RRRR                        ND            
 -- 4018 Chavez Gavin         00 AWSR                        DQ            
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 5028 Nakala Watson        99 BRX                      14.57   3 
  2 5022 Anahi Perea          98 BRX                      14.71   4 
  3 1051 Eryka Robinson       99 AAT                      14.78   1 
  3 6501 Elena Abeyta         99 KSC                      14.78   3 
  5 6110 Quinn Truyol         99 RRRR                     15.03   3 
  6 6010 Inayah Broussard     98 RRRR                     15.91   1 
  6 6035 Bree Garcia          99 RRRR                     15.91   1 
  8 6009 Ahreliah Broussard   99 RRRR                     16.28   1 
  9 8089 Kylee Rudolph        98 TRTC                     16.43   1 
 10 9803 Gabriella Bauer      98 UNANM                    16.50   5 
 10 Lexy Cook                 99 VTC                      16.50   5 
 12 6031 Ashton Forrest       98 RRRR                     16.56   3 
 13 6026 Esperanza Crespin    99 RRRR                     16.59   1 
 14 6093 Raven Romero         99 RRRR                     16.66   2 
 15 8073 Raquel Otero         99 TRTC                     16.69   5 
 16 6052 Tatiana Limon        99 RRRR                     16.75   1 
 17 6028 Natazanya Crespin    98 RRRR                     16.78   2 
 18 8097 Kendra Shelby        99 TRTC                     17.03   2 
 18 3046 Kyla Romero          98 ATC                      17.03   4 
 20 9812 Katie Browning       98 UNANM                    17.06   4 
 21 8108 Deshya Thrasher      99 TRTC                     17.12   4 
 22 8004 Ebony Baty           98 TRTC                     17.15   2 
 23 6048 Annie Kolich         98 RRRR                     17.18   4 
 24 Gabriella olsen           98 RRRR                     17.25   5 
 24 6023 Isabella Corriz      99 RRRR                     17.25   4 
 26 6038 Kiara Garcia         99 RRRR                     17.38   2 
 27 6062 Jordan McKenna       98 RRRR                     17.97   5 
 28 8054 Alyssa Johnson       99 TRTC                     18.12   3 
 29 Vanessa Mejia             99 VTC                      18.66   5 
 30 D'Andra Armijo            99 VTC                      18.93   4 
 31 7012 Jaylenne Lovato      99 RTC                      19.34   3 
 32 7007 Alyssa Gonzales      98 RTC                      19.37   2 
 33 8028 Erin Fininzio        99 TRTC                     19.69   3 
 34 2018 Genevieve Muniz      98 AOC                      19.91   3 
 35 8095 Sarah Seaton         99 TRTC                     20.00   2 
 -- 1032 Breyanna Lucero      99 AAT                         NT   1 
 -- 1021 Clarissa Garcia      98 AAT                         NT   4 
 -- 8007 Krystal Brown        99 TRTC                        NT   2 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 6501 Elena Abeyta         99 KSC                      31.42   4 
  2 1051 Eryka Robinson       99 AAT                      31.44   1 
  3 5028 Nakala Watson        99 BRX                      31.69   4 
  4 5022 Anahi Perea          98 BRX                      31.72   3 
  5 7020 Monique Maes         98 RTC                      33.32   2 
  6 7030 Taylor Nez           98 RTC                      33.73   3 
  7 6009 Ahreliah Broussard   99 RRRR                     33.86   1 
  8 6035 Bree Garcia          99 RRRR                     34.04   1 
  9 6010 Inayah Broussard     98 RRRR                     35.78   1 
 10 6031 Ashton Forrest       98 RRRR                     35.98   3 
 11 9812 Katie Browning       98 UNANM                    36.31   4 
 12 Lexy Cook                 99 VTC                      36.47   4 
 13 3051 Laney Serna          99 ATC                      36.84   3 
 14 7037 Veronica Silva       99 RTC                      37.75   2 
 15 8108 Deshya Thrasher      99 TRTC                     37.94   3 
 16 1014 Nicole Davis         99 AAT                      38.28   1 
 16 6028 Natazanya Crespin    98 RRRR                     38.28   1 
 18 6048 Annie Kolich         98 RRRR                     38.46   3 
 19 8007 Krystal Brown        99 TRTC                     38.58   2 
 20 1525 Raina Victorino      98 ARC                      39.58   4 
 21 8069 Bobbi Morris         98 TRTC                     40.13   1 
 22 3029 Taylor Jones         99 ATC                      40.25   2 
 23 8054 Alyssa Johnson       99 TRTC                     41.03   4 
 24 8028 Erin Fininzio        99 TRTC                     41.56   2 
 25 1502 Kendell Castillo     98 ARC                      42.18   4 
 26 D'Andra Armijo            99 VTC                      42.53   4 
 27 3046 Kyla Romero          98 ATC                      43.75   5 
 28 8095 Sarah Seaton         99 TRTC                     44.40   3 
 29 2018 Genevieve Muniz      98 AOC                      45.38   2 
 -- 1021 Clarissa Garcia      98 AAT                         NT   2 
 -- 6110 Quinn Truyol         99 RRRR                        NT   3 
 -- 8073 Raquel Otero         99 TRTC                        NT   1 
 -- 1032 Breyanna Lucero      99 AAT                         NT   2 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 6110 Quinn Truyol         99 RRRR                   1:13.00   3 
  2 8036 Toni Marie Gonzales  98 TRTC                   1:17.00   2 
  3 3035 Anna Lauriello       98 ATC                    1:18.00   3 
  4 3056 Mason Swanson        98 ATC                    1:19.00   1 
  5 6030 Joana Fernandez      98 RRRR                   1:22.00   3 
  6 3051 Laney Serna          99 ATC                    1:23.00   3 
  7 8069 Bobbi Morris         98 TRTC                   1:24.00   2 
  8 6026 Esperanza Crespin    99 RRRR                   1:25.00   1 
  9 1506 Makayla Garcia       98 ARC                    1:26.00   2 
 10 1514 Talia Paytiamo       99 ARC                    1:27.00   2 
 10 5502 Yepa Mari            98 WTC                    1:27.00   3 
 10 6073 Lexis Nickal         99 RRRR                   1:27.00   1 
 13 3039 Haley Monteith       98 ATC                    1:28.00   3 
 14 6023 Isabella Corriz      99 RRRR                   1:33.00   1 
 15 1525 Raina Victorino      98 ARC                    1:34.00   2 
 15 8007 Krystal Brown        99 TRTC                   1:34.00   3 
 17 1502 Kendell Castillo     98 ARC                    1:38.00   2 
 18 1033 Jordan Martindale    99 AAT                    1:46.00   1 
 18 4024 Gabriella Mora       98 AWSR                   1:46.00   2 
 -- 5022 Anahi Perea          98 BRX                         NT   2 
 -- 1021 Clarissa Garcia      98 AAT                         NT   1 
 -- 6001 Danielle Alaouieh    98 RRRR                        NT   1 
 -- 8024 Quinn Dunnigan       99 TRTC                        NT   1 
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 8036 Toni Marie Gonzales  98 TRTC                   2:58.20  
  2 3056 Mason Swanson        98 ATC                    3:06.14  
  3 1514 Talia Paytiamo       99 ARC                    3:09.15  
  4 3039 Haley Monteith       98 ATC                    3:10.61  
  5 1506 Makayla Garcia       98 ARC                    3:16.33  
  6 1525 Raina Victorino      98 ARC                    3:19.00  
  7 4032 Grace Saiz           98 AWSR                   3:23.02  
  8 1039 Jessie McQuarie      99 AAT                    3:25.10  
  9 1502 Kendell Castillo     98 ARC                    3:29.25  
 -- 8024 Quinn Dunnigan       99 TRTC                        NT  
 -- 6001 Danielle Alaouieh    98 RRRR                        NT  
 -- 3035 Anna Lauriello       98 ATC                         NT  
 -- 8069 Bobbi Morris         98 TRTC                        NT  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 6030 Joana Fernandez      98 RRRR                   6:21.48  
  2 1514 Talia Paytiamo       99 ARC                    6:21.89  
  3 1506 Makayla Garcia       98 ARC                    6:24.00  
  4 1007 Esther Beck          00 AAT                    6:47.61  
  5 1039 Jessie McQuarie      99 AAT                    7:06.53  
  6 6062 Jordan McKenna       98 RRRR                   7:54.63  
 -- 3035 Anna Lauriello       98 ATC                         NT  
 -- 3039 Haley Monteith       98 ATC                         NT  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 RAVENS TRACK CLUB  'A'                              1:05.78   1 
     1) Monique Maes 98                 2) Veronica Silva 99              
     3) Marina Ramos 00                 4) Taylor Nez 98                  
  2 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'B'                           1:08.90   1 
     1) Ebony Baty 98                   2) Raquel Otero 99                
     3) Deshya Thrasher 99              4) Kenly Vote 99                  
  3 RIO RANCHO RUNNING RAMS  'B'                        1:10.16   2 
     1) Ashton Forrest 98               2) Annie Kolich 98                
     3) Tatiana Limon 99                4) Raven Romero 99                
  4 RIO RANCHO RUNNING RAMS  'C'                        1:11.18   1 
     1) Kiara Garcia 99                 2) Esperanza Crespin 99           
     3) Natazanya Crespin 98            4) Lexis Nickal 99                
  5 ALBUQUERQUE TRACK CLUB  'A'                         1:11.72   2 
     1) Haley Monteith 98               2) Kyla Romero 98                 
     3) Mason Swanson 98                4) Taylor Jones 99                
  6 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                    1:21.09   1 
     1) Nicole Davis 99                 2) Jordan Martindale 99           
     3) Clarissa Garcia 98              4) Wynn Pettinger 98              
  7 RAVENS TRACK CLUB  'B'                              1:26.47   2 
     1) Jaylenne Lovato 99              2) Alexis Ulibarri 99             
     3) Taylor Gonzales 99              4) Alyssa Gonzales 98             
 -- RIO RANCHO RUNNING RAMS  'A'                             DQ   1 
     1) Bree Garcia 99                  2) Inayah Broussard 98            
     3) Ahreliah Broussard 99           4) Joana Fernandez 98             
 -- TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'A'                                DQ   1 
     1) Kendra Shelby 99                2) Kylee Rudolph 98               
     3) Toni Marie Gonzales 98          4) Jaylynn Chavez 99              
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'A'                           6:02.62  
     1) Jaylynn Chavez 99               2) Raquel Otero 99                
     3) Kylee Rudolph 98                4) Kenly Vote 99                  
  2 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                    6:36.32  
     1) Nicole Davis 99                 2) Breyanna Lucero 99             
     3) Wynn Pettinger 98               4) Jessie McQuarie 99             
 -- RIO RANCHO RUNNING RAMS  'A'                             NT  
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 5502 Yepa Mari            98 WTC                      3.18m   10-05.25 
  2 6501 Elena Abeyta         99 KSC                      3.09m   10-01.75 
  3 7020 Monique Maes         98 RTC                      3.03m    9-11.25 
  4 4032 Grace Saiz           98 AWSR                     2.97m    9-09.00 
  5 7030 Taylor Nez           98 RTC                      2.93m    9-07.50 
  6 6093 Raven Romero         99 RRRR                     2.92m    9-07.00 
  7 9803 Gabriella Bauer      98 UNANM                    2.85m    9-04.25 
  8 8115 Kenly Vote           99 TRTC                     2.80m    9-02.25 
  9 9812 Katie Browning       98 UNANM                    2.61m    8-06.75 
 10 Lexy Cook                 99 VTC                      2.58m    8-05.75 
 11 6023 Isabella Corriz      99 RRRR                     2.57m    8-05.25 
 11 8014 Jaylynn Chavez       99 TRTC                     2.57m    8-05.25 
 13 Gabriella olsen           98 RRRR                     2.52m    8-03.25 
 14 6052 Tatiana Limon        99 RRRR                     2.51m    8-03.00 
 15 3029 Taylor Jones         99 ATC                      2.50m    8-02.50 
 16 6038 Kiara Garcia         99 RRRR                     2.46m    8-01.00 
 17 8007 Krystal Brown        99 TRTC                     2.43m    7-11.75 
 18 8097 Kendra Shelby        99 TRTC                     2.38m    7-09.75 
 19 4024 Gabriella Mora       98 AWSR                     2.25m    7-04.75 
 20 7008 Taylor Gonzales      99 RTC                      2.22m    7-03.50 
 21 D'Andra Armijo            99 VTC                      2.17m    7-01.50 
 22 8028 Erin Fininzio        99 TRTC                     2.08m    6-10.00 
 23 8004 Ebony Baty           98 TRTC                     2.06m    6-09.25 
 24 8054 Alyssa Johnson       99 TRTC                     1.82m    5-11.75 
 25 2018 Genevieve Muniz      98 AOC                      1.80m    5-11.00 
 26 6062 Jordan McKenna       98 RRRR                     1.79m    5-10.50 
 -- 8108 Deshya Thrasher      99 TRTC                        ND            
 -- 8095 Sarah Seaton         99 TRTC                        ND            
 -- 8024 Quinn Dunnigan       99 TRTC                        ND            
 -- 1051 Eryka Robinson       99 AAT                         ND            
 -- Vanessa Mejia             99 VTC                         ND            
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 7039 Alexis Ulibarri      99 RTC                      2.69m    8-10.00 
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 5502 Yepa Mari            98 WTC                     14.22m      46-08 
  2 1049 Wynn Pettinger       98 AAT                     12.67m      41-07 
  3 6073 Lexis Nickal         99 RRRR                    11.20m      36-09 
  4 8095 Sarah Seaton         99 TRTC                    10.85m      35-07 
  5 7008 Taylor Gonzales      99 RTC                      9.73m      31-11 
  6 7037 Veronica Silva       99 RTC                      8.85m      29-00 
  7 4032 Grace Saiz           98 AWSR                     7.36m      24-02 
  8 7007 Alyssa Gonzales      98 RTC                      7.32m      24-00 
  9 7012 Jaylenne Lovato      99 RTC                      6.36m      20-10 
 10 7039 Alexis Ulibarri      99 RTC                      5.00m      16-05 
 -- 4024 Gabriella Mora       98 AWSR                        ND            
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 6025 Londyn Craft         98 RRRR                     14.53   1 
  2 8101 Christopher Streetz  99 TRTC                     14.60   4 
  3 8100 Jacob Smith          98 TRTC                     14.72   2 
  4 2008 Alejandro Goldston   98 AOC                      14.75   3 
  5 8003 Zach Baca            98 TRTC                     15.03   1 
  6 6007 Alexander Bierly     98 RRRR                     15.44   1 
  7 8012 Anthony Chavez       99 TRTC                     15.57   1 
  8 6047 Jacob Kline          98 RRRR                     15.59   1 
  9 8098 Austin Shull         98 TRTC                     15.81   1 
 10 8066 Devin Monk           98 TRTC                     15.91   1 
 11 6101 Brady Schall         98 RRRR                     16.13   3 
 12 6012 Shamach Broussard    99 RRRR                     16.25   1 
 13 6097 Cameron Ruiz         98 RRRR                     16.28   2 
 14 3067 Devin Woolsey        98 ATC                      16.31   3 
 15 3066 Miles Whittaker      98 ATC                      17.00   2 
 16 6508 Kevin Hills          98 KSC                      17.06   3 
 17 8047 Deveyion Jackson     99 TRTC                     17.07   3 
 18 8086 Xavier Rodriguez     99 TRTC                     17.31   4 
 19 9805 Cameron Beck         99 UNANM                    17.37   4 
 20 8070 Davian Ortega        99 TRTC                     17.62   2 
 21 5027 Angelo Trujillo      99 BRX                      18.03   4 
 22 4029 Isaias Ortiz         99 AWSR                     18.22   3 
 23 7010 Riley Lopez          98 RTC                      18.53   2 
 24 7034 Antonio Ramos        98 RTC                      18.57   3 
 25 6055 Lawson Littleford    99 RRRR                     18.81   4 
 26 1048 Jesse Pettinger      99 AAT                      20.56   2 
 27 7041 Andres Villegas      99 RTC                      21.35   3 
 -- 8057 Bret Madrid          99 TRTC                        NT   2 
 -- 8045 Dennis Hayden        99 TRTC                        NT   2 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 6025 Londyn Craft         98 RRRR                     29.82   1 
  2 8100 Jacob Smith          98 TRTC                     31.28   1 
  3 4015 Julian Gallegos      98 AWSR                     31.47   4 
  4 6007 Alexander Bierly     98 RRRR                     32.37   3 
  5 8101 Christopher Streetz  99 TRTC                     32.53   1 
  6 8066 Devin Monk           98 TRTC                     34.28   2 
  7 8012 Anthony Chavez       99 TRTC                     34.31   1 
  8 6005 Aidan Barela         99 RRRR                     34.42   1 
  9 6047 Jacob Kline          98 RRRR                     34.78   1 
 10 4014 Richard Clark        98 AWSR                     35.49   2 
 11 3067 Devin Woolsey        98 ATC                      35.75   3 
 12 6069 Charles Morrison     99 RRRR                     36.06   2 
 13 8112 Benjamin Volner      98 TRTC                     36.38   3 
 14 6508 Kevin Hills          98 KSC                      37.50   3 
 15 3066 Miles Whittaker      98 ATC                      38.16   2 
 16 8086 Xavier Rodriguez     99 TRTC                     38.65   3 
 17 8070 Davian Ortega        99 TRTC                     39.12   2 
 18 6070 Chase Morrison       99 RRRR                     39.28   1 
 19 6061 Cyrus McAlister      98 RRRR                     39.32   2 
 20 9805 Cameron Beck         99 UNANM                    40.10   4 
 21 1029 Michael Larson       99 AAT                      40.37   2 
 22 1520 Troy Sarracino       99 ARC                      41.09   3 
 -- 5027 Angelo Trujillo      99 BRX                         NT   4 
 -- 7041 Andres Villegas      99 RTC                         NT   3 
 -- 4033 Jacob Silva          99 AWSR                        NT   4 
 -- 8045 Dennis Hayden        99 TRTC                        NT   2 
 -- 3034 Aric Kedge           98 ATC                         NT   1 
 -- 8057 Bret Madrid          99 TRTC                        NT   3 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 1057 William Stanopiewic  98 AAT                    1:11.00   1 
  2 4015 Julian Gallegos      98 AWSR                   1:12.00   2 
  3 2008 Alejandro Goldston   98 AOC                    1:13.00   3 
  4 8082 Marcus Pyle          98 TRTC                   1:14.00   3 
  5 3034 Aric Kedge           98 ATC                    1:15.00   1 
  6 4014 Richard Clark        98 AWSR                   1:18.00   2 
  7 6005 Aidan Barela         99 RRRR                   1:19.00   1 
  7 8050 Jacob Jenkins        99 TRTC                   1:19.00   1 
  9 8085 Jack Rembe           99 TRTC                   1:21.00   2 
  9 8101 Christopher Streetz  99 TRTC                   1:21.00   2 
 11 6097 Cameron Ruiz         98 RRRR                   1:23.00   1 
 12 8112 Benjamin Volner      98 TRTC                   1:28.00   2 
 13 8070 Davian Ortega        99 TRTC                   1:29.00   1 
 14 8086 Xavier Rodriguez     99 TRTC                   1:31.00   3 
 15 1520 Troy Sarracino       99 ARC                    1:36.00   2 
 16 3008 Solomon Barsun       99 ATC                    1:39.00   1 
 -- 8045 Dennis Hayden        99 TRTC                        NT   1 
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1057 William Stanopiewic  98 AAT                    2:40.19  
  2 8020 Dakota Cleveland     98 TRTC                   2:53.02  
  3 1034 Alec McClain         99 AAT                    2:58.47  
  4 8050 Jacob Jenkins        99 TRTC                   2:58.77  
  5 1035 Ryan McClain         99 AAT                    3:06.21  
  6 6069 Charles Morrison     99 RRRR                   3:08.05  
  7 6070 Chase Morrison       99 RRRR                   3:14.08  
  8 3058 Remington Swanson    99 ATC                    3:35.36  
  9 1520 Troy Sarracino       99 ARC                    3:41.30  
 -- 8085 Jack Rembe           99 TRTC                        NT  
 -- 8099 Harrison Smith       99 TRTC                        NT  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1057 William Stanopiewic  98 AAT                    5:07.31  
  2 8020 Dakota Cleveland     98 TRTC                   5:51.86  
  3 1034 Alec McClain         99 AAT                    5:53.54  
  4 1035 Ryan McClain         99 AAT                    6:12.21  
  5 8085 Jack Rembe           99 TRTC                   6:16.99  
  6 8099 Harrison Smith       99 TRTC                   6:18.48  
  7 3058 Remington Swanson    99 ATC                    6:37.02  
  8 3008 Solomon Barsun       99 ATC                    7:22.87  
 
Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3032 William Katzman      98 ATC                    9:38.00  
  2 1053 Nicolas Santistevan  00 AAT                   11:56.00  
  3 6081 Ryan Ortiz           99 RRRR                  12:00.00  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'A'                           1:02.62  
     1) Zach Baca 98                    2) Devin Monk 98                  
     3) Marcus Pyle 98                  4) Austin Shull 98                
  2 ALBUQUERQUE TRACK CLUB  'A'                         1:08.13  
     1) Aric Kedge 98                   2) Tristan Roswold 99             
     3) JJ Wagner 99                    4) Miles Whittaker 98             
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 RIO RANCHO RUNNING RAMS  'A'                        5:15.61  
     1) Alexander Bierly 98             2) Londyn Craft 98                
     3) Jacob Kline 98                  4) Brady Schall 98                
  2 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'A'                           5:16.18  
     1) Tajene McCoy 01                 2) Marcus Pyle 98                 
     3) Jacob Smith 98                  4) Anthony Chavez 99              
  3 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                    6:34.32  
     1) Michael Larson 99               2) Nicolas Santistevan 00         
     3) Devin Haynes 00                 4) Alec McClain 99                
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 8020 Dakota Cleveland     98 TRTC                     1.22m    4-00.00 
  2 3034 Aric Kedge           98 ATC                      1.12m    3-08.00 
  3 6101 Brady Schall         98 RRRR                     1.02m    3-04.00 
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2008 Alejandro Goldston   98 AOC                      3.32m   10-10.75 
  2 8112 Benjamin Volner      98 TRTC                     2.84m    9-04.00 
  3 8085 Jack Rembe           99 TRTC                     2.70m    8-10.25 
  4 6012 Shamach Broussard    99 RRRR                     2.60m    8-06.50 
  5 6508 Kevin Hills          98 KSC                      2.47m    8-01.25 
  6 6055 Lawson Littleford    99 RRRR                     2.39m    7-10.25 
  6 1029 Michael Larson       99 AAT                      2.39m    7-10.25 
  8 4029 Isaias Ortiz         99 AWSR                     2.38m    7-09.75 
  9 6061 Cyrus McAlister      98 RRRR                     2.14m    7-00.25 
 10 8099 Harrison Smith       99 TRTC                     1.97m    6-05.75 
 11 3008 Solomon Barsun       99 ATC                      1.84m    6-00.50 
 12 6081 Ryan Ortiz           99 RRRR                     1.10m    3-07.50 
 -- 9825 James Ortega         00 UNANM                       ND            
 -- 4033 Jacob Silva          99 AWSR                        ND            
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 8047 Deveyion Jackson     99 TRTC                     7.77m   25-06.00 
  2 7010 Riley Lopez          98 RTC                      6.87m   22-06.50 
  3 8098 Austin Shull         98 TRTC                     5.78m   18-11.75 
  4 1048 Jesse Pettinger      99 AAT                      3.88m   12-08.75 
 -- 8057 Bret Madrid          99 TRTC                        ND             6.87
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 7034 Antonio Ramos        98 RTC                     22.35m      73-04 
  2 6012 Shamach Broussard    99 RRRR                    22.00m      72-02 
  3 4015 Julian Gallegos      98 AWSR                    20.54m      67-05 
  4 4014 Richard Clark        98 AWSR                    18.75m      61-06 
  5 1035 Ryan McClain         99 AAT                     17.65m      57-11 
  6 8050 Jacob Jenkins        99 TRTC                    17.42m      57-02 
  7 6097 Cameron Ruiz         98 RRRR                    14.83m      48-08 
  8 1034 Alec McClain         99 AAT                     13.40m      43-11 
  9 7010 Riley Lopez          98 RTC                     13.17m      43-02 
 10 6061 Cyrus McAlister      98 RRRR                    12.32m      40-05 
 11 1048 Jesse Pettinger      99 AAT                     11.00m      36-01 
 12 4029 Isaias Ortiz         99 AWSR                     9.35m      30-08 
 13 7041 Andres Villegas      99 RTC                      8.04m      26-04 
 -- 8022 Sequoyah Cleveland   01 TRTC                        ND            
 -- 5027 Angelo Trujillo      99 BRX                         ND            
 -- 4033 Jacob Silva          99 AWSR                        ND            
 -- 6070 Chase Morrison       99 RRRR                        ND            
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 3013 Ashlynn Brown        96 ATC                      13.43   1 
  2 Yazmine Mejia             97 VTC                      13.56   3 
  3 6032 Elicia Gallegos      96 RRRR                     14.15   1 
  4 9836 Alexa Romano         97 UNANM                    14.16   2 
  5 6068 Imani Morlock        97 RRRR                     14.69   2 
  6 9822 Ally Mady            96 UNANM                    15.37   3 
  7 6094 Robyn Romero         97 RRRR                     15.41   1 
  8 7028 Jordyn Nez           96 RTC                      15.78   3 
  9 3037 Lindsay Lyons        97 ATC                      15.91   1 
 10 4004 Angelica Alarcon     97 AWSR                     16.28   2 
 11 6507 Dominique Hills      96 KSC                      16.41   3 
 12 9826 Alicia Page          96 UNANM                    16.44   2 
 13 6096 Bryanna Ruiz         96 RRRR                     16.51   1 
 14 4016 Catalina Garcia      97 AWSR                     16.88   2 
 15 2001 Jordan Boyden        96 AOC                      16.93   3 
 16 Destiny Hendrickson       97 VTC                      16.94   3 
 17 4001 Caitlyn Acosta       97 AWSR                     17.43   2 
 18 8010 Rebecca Castillo     97 TRTC                     17.78   1 
 19 9006 Faith Gonzales       97 VTC                      17.79   2 
 20 3006 Heidi Barsun         96 ATC                      17.88   3 
 21 4028 Genises Ortiz        97 AWSR                     18.15   3 
 -- 9003 Grace Gallegos       97 VTC                         NT   4 
 -- 6105 Melanie Schneider    96 RRRR                        NT   1 
 -- 3010 Tatyana Battle       97 ATC                         NT   1 
 -- 8105 Dominique Tenorio    97 TRTC                        NT   2 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 3013 Ashlynn Brown        96 ATC                      28.91   1 
  2 3010 Tatyana Battle       97 ATC                      29.86   1 
  3 9836 Alexa Romano         97 UNANM                    30.12   2 
  4 9822 Ally Mady            96 UNANM                    31.59   3 
  5 7028 Jordyn Nez           96 RTC                      32.22   1 
  6 8116 Kennedy Vote         96 TRTC                     32.67   3 
  7 4001 Caitlyn Acosta       97 AWSR                     33.94   2 
  8 2001 Jordan Boyden        96 AOC                      34.00   2 
  9 4011 Mariah Baker         97 AWSR                     34.44   2 
 10 1020 Skyler Freirich      97 AAT                      34.90   1 
 11 6507 Dominique Hills      96 KSC                      35.06   2 
 12 1510 Kaitlynn Lucario     97 ARC                      35.56   1 
 13 9006 Faith Gonzales       97 VTC                      38.18   3 
 -- 8105 Dominique Tenorio    97 TRTC                        NT   1 
 -- 9003 Grace Gallegos       97 VTC                         NT   2 
 -- 6032 Elicia Gallegos      96 RRRR                        NT   1 
 -- 1527 Socorro Yniguez      97 ARC                         NT   3 
 -- 6105 Melanie Schneider    96 RRRR                        NT   1 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 9836 Alexa Romano         97 UNANM                  1:04.72   2 
  2 6032 Elicia Gallegos      96 RRRR                   1:06.00   1 
  3 3010 Tatyana Battle       97 ATC                    1:10.00   1 
  4 6068 Imani Morlock        97 RRRR                   1:11.47   2 
  5 4011 Mariah Baker         97 AWSR                   1:15.69   2 
  6 5501 Yepa Kalei           97 WTC                    1:19.09   2 
  7 8114 Kendall Vote         97 TRTC                   1:19.80   1 
  8 1510 Kaitlynn Lucario     97 ARC                    1:23.44   2 
  9 6094 Robyn Romero         97 RRRR                   1:23.90   1 
 10 6019 Catriona Byrne       96 RRRR                   1:29.50   1 
 11 3006 Heidi Barsun         96 ATC                    1:34.19   2 
 12 6072 Jordan Nickal        97 RRRR                   1:44.70   1 
 -- 8116 Kennedy Vote         96 TRTC                        NT   1 
 -- 1005 Caroline Andrews     96 AAT                         NT   3 
 -- 2013 Gabriel Lucero       96 AOC                         NT   2 
 -- 3013 Ashlynn Brown        96 ATC                         NT   1 
 -- 1527 Socorro Yniguez      97 ARC                         NT   2 
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 8017 Moriah Cionelo       96 TRTC                   2:53.36  
  2 1030 Kiana Lewis          96 AAT                    2:53.86  
  3 1038 Jamie McQuarie       96 AAT                    2:57.58  
  4 1058 Lia Stefanovich      97 AAT                    3:00.55  
  5 8116 Kennedy Vote         96 TRTC                   3:02.96  
  6 6085 Nicolette Pacheco    97 RRRR                   3:13.17  
  7 6019 Catriona Byrne       96 RRRR                   3:18.00  
  8 1510 Kaitlynn Lucario     97 ARC                    3:20.30  
  9 1020 Skyler Freirich      97 AAT                    3:40.43  
 10 3006 Heidi Barsun         96 ATC                    3:48.06  
 -- 1527 Socorro Yniguez      97 ARC                         NT  
 -- 1518 Elaine Sarracino     97 ARC                         NT  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1058 Lia Stefanovich      97 AAT                    6:02.09  
  2 1038 Jamie McQuarie       96 AAT                    6:08.73  
  3 6085 Nicolette Pacheco    97 RRRR                   6:27.49  
  4 7001 Janai Campos         97 RTC                    6:40.34  
 -- 1518 Elaine Sarracino     97 ARC                         NT  
 -- 2013 Gabriel Lucero       96 AOC                         NT  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 8017 Moriah Cionelo       96 TRTC                   9:04.00  
  2 1020 Skyler Freirich      97 AAT                   10:39.00  
  3 6072 Jordan Nickal        97 RRRR                  11:32.00  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1030 Kiana Lewis          96 AAT                      16.42  
  2 1005 Caroline Andrews     96 AAT                      17.01  
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'A'                           5:40.89  
     1) Rebecca Castillo 97             2) Moriah Cionelo 96              
     3) Kendall Vote 97                 4) Kennedy Vote 96                
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 5501 Yepa Kalei           97 WTC                      1.12m    3-08.00 
  2 3037 Lindsay Lyons        97 ATC                      1.07m    3-06.00 
  2 4011 Mariah Baker         97 AWSR                     1.07m    3-06.00 
  4 8010 Rebecca Castillo     97 TRTC                     0.92m    3-00.25 
 -- 8116 Kennedy Vote         96 TRTC                        NH            
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 1030 Kiana Lewis          96 AAT                      3.64m   11-11.50 
  2 3037 Lindsay Lyons        97 ATC                      3.51m   11-06.25 
  3 1005 Caroline Andrews     96 AAT                      3.36m   11-00.25 
  4 7028 Jordyn Nez           96 RTC                      3.28m   10-09.25 
  5 2001 Jordan Boyden        96 AOC                      3.26m   10-08.50 
  6 6068 Imani Morlock        97 RRRR                     3.21m   10-06.50 
  7 5501 Yepa Kalei           97 WTC                      2.99m    9-09.75 
  8 8114 Kendall Vote         97 TRTC                     2.94m    9-07.75 
  9 4016 Catalina Garcia      97 AWSR                     2.80m    9-02.25 
 10 7001 Janai Campos         97 RTC                      2.74m    9-00.00 
 10 4004 Angelica Alarcon     97 AWSR                     2.74m    9-00.00 
 12 6085 Nicolette Pacheco    97 RRRR                     2.73m    8-11.50 
 13 6096 Bryanna Ruiz         96 RRRR                     2.55m    8-04.50 
 14 6019 Catriona Byrne       96 RRRR                     2.49m    8-02.00 
 15 4001 Caitlyn Acosta       97 AWSR                     2.30m    7-06.50 
 16 Yazmine Mejia             97 VTC                      2.28m    7-05.75 
 17 6507 Dominique Hills      96 KSC                      2.12m    6-11.50 
 18 9006 Faith Gonzales       97 VTC                      2.09m    6-10.25 
 19 Destiny Hendrickson       97 VTC                      2.04m    6-08.50 
 20 9826 Alicia Page          96 UNANM                    1.49m    4-10.75 
 -- 8105 Dominique Tenorio    97 TRTC                        ND            
 -- 6094 Robyn Romero         97 RRRR                        ND            
 -- 4028 Genises Ortiz        97 AWSR                        ND            
 -- 9003 Grace Gallegos       97 VTC                         ND            
 -- 6105 Melanie Schneider    96 RRRR                        ND            
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 1045 Jaden Ortiz          96 AAT                      7.95m   26-01.00 
 -- 9822 Ally Mady            96 UNANM                       ND            
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 1045 Jaden Ortiz          96 AAT                     18.82m      61-09 
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 1045 Jaden Ortiz          96 AAT                     30.16m      98-11 
  2 6072 Jordan Nickal        97 RRRR                    17.15m      56-03 
  3 5501 Yepa Kalei           97 WTC                     14.46m      47-05 
  4 7001 Janai Campos         97 RTC                     11.80m      38-08 
  5 6096 Bryanna Ruiz         96 RRRR                    11.75m      38-06 
  6 4004 Angelica Alarcon     97 AWSR                     9.22m      30-03 
  7 4016 Catalina Garcia      97 AWSR                     8.14m      26-08 
  8 4028 Genises Ortiz        97 AWSR                     5.88m      19-03 
 -- 2013 Gabriel Lucero       96 AOC                         ND            
 -- 6094 Robyn Romero         97 RRRR                        ND            
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 6066 JP Montoya           96 RRRR                     12.63   4 
  2 8076 Robert Peele         96 TRTC                     13.22   1 
  3 8062 Elmando McCoy        96 TRTC                     13.25   1 
  4 1050 Courtney Robinson    96 AAT                      13.93   1 
  5 7002 Paul Chavez          96 RTC                      14.18   3 
  5 8077 Tyree Peoples        96 TRTC                     14.18   1 
  7 8035 Juwan Gaynor         97 TRTC                     14.23   3 
  8 6044 Matthew Jackson      97 RRRR                     14.28   1 
  9 8013 Dominico Chavez      96 TRTC                     14.31   2 
 10 8049 Tyrelle Jackson      97 TRTC                     14.40   2 
 11 8118 Adam Walton          97 TRTC                     14.69   1 
 12 4002 Chris Acosta         96 AWSR                     14.97   4 
 12 8091 Mykell Schexnayder   97 TRTC                     14.97   1 
 14 8072 Matthew Otero        97 TRTC                     15.03   2 
 15 6037 Joshua Garcia        97 RRRR                     15.28   2 
 16 8039 Andrew R Gutierrez   97 TRTC                     15.50   2 
 17 8102 Damian Streetz       96 TRTC                     15.78   2 
 18 8103 Jerome Sutherland    96 TRTC                     15.85   2 
 19 6502 Esteban Abeyta       97 KSC                      15.97   3 
 20 6112 Alejandro Velarde    97 RRRR                     16.03   1 
 21 8059 Noah Madrid          96 TRTC                     16.62   3 
 22 6114 Brandon Weis         97 RRRR                     16.66   3 
 23 3061 Stephon Tonko        97 ATC                      16.97   3 
 23 6111 Demitri Valencia     97 RRRR                     16.97   3 
 25 Jordan Waquie             97 UNANM                    18.22   4 
 -- 2004 Todd Countee         97 AOC                         NT   4 
 -- 2002 Charles Countee      96 AOC                         NT   4 
 -- 8030 Andres Garcia        97 TRTC                        NT   2 
 -- 2005 Estevan Dodge        00 AOC                         NT   3 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 1050 Courtney Robinson    96 AAT                      29.04   1 
  2 8077 Tyree Peoples        96 TRTC                     29.41   1 
  3 6060 Adam Martinez        96 RRRR                     30.69   2 
  3 1013 Gabriel Crouther     96 AAT                      30.69   3 
  5 8118 Adam Walton          97 TRTC                     30.96   3 
  6 8072 Matthew Otero        97 TRTC                     31.37   1 
  7 6037 Joshua Garcia        97 RRRR                     32.14   1 
  8 8103 Jerome Sutherland    96 TRTC                     32.54   1 
  9 6112 Alejandro Velarde    97 RRRR                     33.47   1 
 10 4002 Chris Acosta         96 AWSR                     33.83   3 
 11 5002 DeAndre Ball         96 BRX                      33.96   2 
 12 6502 Esteban Abeyta       97 KSC                      34.33   2 
 13 2021 Ben Tourville        97 AOC                      37.77   3 
 14 6111 Demitri Valencia     97 RRRR                     39.71   2 
 -- 8102 Damian Streetz       96 TRTC                        NT   2 
 -- 8039 Andrew R Gutierrez   97 TRTC                        NT   3 
 -- 8030 Andres Garcia        97 TRTC                        NT   2 
 -- 2005 Estevan Dodge        00 AOC                         NT   3 
 -- 6066 JP Montoya           96 RRRR                        NT   1 
 -- 2004 Todd Countee         97 AOC                         NT   3 
 -- 8060 Joshua Marquez       97 TRTC                        NT   2 
 -- 8091 Mykell Schexnayder   97 TRTC                        NT   1 
 -- 3028 Garrett Jones        97 ATC                         NT   2 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 2013 Gabriel Lucero       96 AOC                    1:08.15   2 
  2 6086 Satyam Patel         96 RRRR                   1:08.81   2 
  3 1013 Gabriel Crouther     96 AAT                    1:11.54   1 
  4 1015 Steven DiGregorio    97 AAT                    1:12.91   2 
  5 9806 Corey Beck           96 UNANM                  1:15.47   2 
  6 6112 Alejandro Velarde    97 RRRR                   1:16.81   2 
  7 5002 DeAndre Ball         96 BRX                    1:17.12   1 
  8 7016 Joshua Lujan         96 RTC                    1:17.47   1 
  9 8053 Joshua Jenkins       96 TRTC                   1:18.25   1 
 -- 9815 Mikel Gonzales       96 UNANM                       NT   1 
 -- 1516 Austyn Salvador      97 ARC                         NT   2 
 -- 3028 Garrett Jones        97 ATC                         NT   1 
 -- 8102 Damian Streetz       96 TRTC                        NT   1 
 -- 8103 Jerome Sutherland    96 TRTC                        NT   1 
 -- 8030 Andres Garcia        97 TRTC                        NT   2 
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 9815 Mikel Gonzales       96 UNANM                  2:38.39  
  2 9806 Corey Beck           96 UNANM                  2:49.01  
  3 1017 Matt Fort            97 AAT                    2:50.53  
  4 3054 Gus Swanson          97 ATC                    2:54.18  
  5 8027 Christopher Fininzi  96 TRTC                   2:55.05  
  6 6117 Patrick Wood         96 RRRR                   2:56.69  
  7 8029 Joseph Gallegos      97 TRTC                   3:06.01  
  8 8061 Noah Mascarenas      97 TRTC                   3:06.39  
  9 8053 Joshua Jenkins       96 TRTC                   3:09.08  
 10 8060 Joshua Marquez       97 TRTC                   3:10.96  
 11 1054 David Schafer        97 AAT                    3:11.61  
 -- 1516 Austyn Salvador      97 ARC                         NT  
 -- 3028 Garrett Jones        97 ATC                         NT  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 9815 Mikel Gonzales       96 UNANM                  5:24.89  
  2 2013 Gabriel Lucero       96 AOC                    5:27.36  
  3 1017 Matt Fort            97 AAT                    5:48.90  
  4 3054 Gus Swanson          97 ATC                    5:53.89  
  5 6050 Noah Kramer          97 RRRR                   5:59.72  
  6 1015 Steven DiGregorio    97 AAT                    6:01.20  
  7 6117 Patrick Wood         96 RRRR                   6:03.36  
  8 8027 Christopher Fininzi  96 TRTC                   6:05.69  
  9 8061 Noah Mascarenas      97 TRTC                   6:16.58  
 -- 6054 Hunter Littleford    96 RRRR                        NT  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 6054 Hunter Littleford    96 RRRR                   9:02.96  
  2 3018 Josh Childress       97 ATC                   11:02.00  
  3 3061 Stephon Tonko        97 ATC                   11:10.00  
  4 6087 Nick Payson          96 RRRR                  11:49.00  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1013 Gabriel Crouther     96 AAT                      15.81  
  2 6044 Matthew Jackson      97 RRRR                     15.97  
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'A'                             54.15  
     1) Mykell Schexnayder 97           2) Robert Peele 96                
     3) Tyree Peoples 96                4) Elmando McCoy 96               
  2 RIO RANCHO RUNNING RAMS  'A'                          55.41  
     1) Bo Nickal 96                    2) Brennen Schall 96              
     3) Gabriel Ortega 97               4) JP Montoya 96                  
  3 RIO RANCHO RUNNING RAMS  'B'                        1:00.34  
     1) Matthew Jackson 97              2) Aaron Richards 97              
     3) Satyam Patel 96                 4) Joshua Garcia 97               
 -- TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'B'                                NT  
     1) Adam Walton 97                  2) Tyrelle Jackson 97             
     3) Juwan Gaynor 97                 4) Dominico Chavez 96             
 -- RAVENS TRACK CLUB  'A'                                   NT  
     1) Abran Ramos 96                  2) Daniel Payan 97                
     3) Joshua Lujan 96                 4) Paul Chavez 96                 
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 RIO RANCHO RUNNING RAMS  'A'                        4:27.70  
     1) Brennen Schall 96               2) Bo Nickal 96                   
     3) JP Montoya 96                   4) Gabriel Ortega 97              
  2 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'A'                           4:33.79  
     1) Juwan Gaynor 97                 2) Adam Walton 97                 
     3) Elmando McCoy 96                4) Robert Peele 96                
 -- TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'B'                                NT  
     1) Tyrelle Jackson 97              2) Andrew R Gutierrez 97          
     3) Matthew Otero 97                4) Dominico Chavez 96             
 -- RAVENS TRACK CLUB  'A'                                   NT  
     1) Abran Ramos 96                  2) Daniel Payan 97                
     3) Joshua Lujan 96                 4) Paul Chavez 96                 
 -- ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                         NT  
     1) Matt Fort 97                    2) David Schafer 97               
     3) Steven DiGregorio 97            4) Gabriel Crouther 96            
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 6071 Bo Nickal            96 RRRR                     1.27m    4-02.00 
  2 6103 Brennen Schall       96 RRRR                    J1.27m    4-02.00 
  3 8039 Andrew R Gutierrez   97 TRTC                     1.17m    3-10.00 
  4 8103 Jerome Sutherland    96 TRTC                    J1.17m    3-10.00 
  5 6054 Hunter Littleford    96 RRRR                     1.02m    3-04.00 
  6 8094 Peter Seaton         97 TRTC                    J1.02m    3-04.00 
  6 8077 Tyree Peoples        96 TRTC                    J1.02m    3-04.00 
  8 8060 Joshua Marquez       97 TRTC                    J1.02m    3-04.00 
  9 6087 Nick Payson          96 RRRR                     0.92m    3-00.25 
 -- 6114 Brandon Weis         97 RRRR                        NH            
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 6086 Satyam Patel         96 RRRR                     4.02m   13-02.25 
  2 1050 Courtney Robinson    96 AAT                      4.00m   13-01.50 
  2 8035 Juwan Gaynor         97 TRTC                     4.00m   13-01.50 
  4 7033 Abran Ramos          96 RTC                      3.60m   11-09.75 
  5 5002 DeAndre Ball         96 BRX                      3.18m   10-05.25 
  5 1015 Steven DiGregorio    97 AAT                      3.18m   10-05.25 
  7 6502 Esteban Abeyta       97 KSC                      3.16m   10-04.50 
  8 7011 Robert Lopez         96 RTC                      3.13m   10-03.25 
  9 6091 Aaron Richards       97 RRRR                     3.11m   10-02.50 
 10 7016 Joshua Lujan         96 RTC                      2.63m    8-07.50 
 11 6111 Demitri Valencia     97 RRRR                     2.40m    7-10.50 
 -- 2004 Todd Countee         97 AOC                         ND            
 -- 2002 Charles Countee      96 AOC                         ND            
 -- 6060 Adam Martinez        96 RRRR                        ND            
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2021 Ben Tourville        97 AOC                      9.01m   29-06.75 
  2 8059 Noah Madrid          96 TRTC                     8.99m   29-06.00 
  3 7011 Robert Lopez         96 RTC                      7.75m   25-05.25 
  4 1026 Matthew Holly        97 AAT                      6.71m   22-00.25 
  5 Jordan Waquie             97 UNANM                    5.99m   19-08.00 
  6 8094 Peter Seaton         97 TRTC                     5.04m   16-06.50 
 -- 2002 Charles Countee      96 AOC                         ND            
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 8059 Noah Madrid          96 TRTC                    14.82m      48-07 
  2 7011 Robert Lopez         96 RTC                     13.38m      43-11 
  3 1026 Matthew Holly        97 AAT                     12.95m      42-06 
  4 6087 Nick Payson          96 RRRR                    10.64m      34-11 
  5 8094 Peter Seaton         97 TRTC                    10.38m      34-01 
  6 6054 Hunter Littleford    96 RRRR                     9.28m      30-05 
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2013 Gabriel Lucero       96 AOC                     35.52m     116-06 
  2 6091 Aaron Richards       97 RRRR                    30.70m     100-09 
  3 6078 Gabriel Ortega       97 RRRR                    27.47m      90-01 
  4 8027 Christopher Fininzi  96 TRTC                    27.03m      88-08 
  5 7033 Abran Ramos          96 RTC                     25.82m      84-08 
  6 2021 Ben Tourville        97 AOC                     25.40m      83-04 
  7 4002 Chris Acosta         96 AWSR                    23.85m      78-03 
  8 7002 Paul Chavez          96 RTC                     23.06m      75-08 
  9 1017 Matt Fort            97 AAT                     22.00m      72-02 
 10 1026 Matthew Holly        97 AAT                     20.37m      66-10 
 11 1054 David Schafer        97 AAT                     19.61m      64-04 
 12 8053 Joshua Jenkins       96 TRTC                    17.45m      57-03 
 13 Jordan Waquie             97 UNANM                   15.82m      51-11 
 -- 5002 DeAndre Ball         96 BRX                         ND            
 -- 6060 Adam Martinez        96 RRRR                        ND            
 -- 8094 Peter Seaton         97 TRTC                        ND            
 -- 2005 Estevan Dodge        00 AOC                         ND            
 -- 7031 Daniel Payan         97 RTC                         DQ            
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 4022 Jalen Mcgee          94 AWSR                     13.12   3 
  2 6503 Amanda Babicke       95 KSC                      13.78   3 
  3 8106 Aliyah Thompson      95 TRTC                     14.00   1 
  4 9005 Desiree Gonzales     95 VTC                      14.04   2 
  5 9008 Cecilia Gutierrez    95 VTC                      14.09   3 
  6 6004 Stephanie Avila      94 RRRR                     14.25   3 
  7 3057 Micah Swanson        95 ATC                      14.53   1 
  8 8088 Dominique Rogers     95 TRTC                     14.66   1 
  9 6020 Celina Cordova       95 RRRR                     14.82   3 
 10 9009 Cierra Sandoval      94 VTC                      14.88   2 
 11 6053 Alana Littleford     95 RRRR                     15.10   3 
 12 1512 Heather Masten       95 ARC                      15.16   1 
 13 5014 Mia Jones            95 BRX                      15.19   1 
 14 8083 Robin Rael           95 TRTC                     15.35   1 
 15 9011 Kaelen Vigil         95 VTC                      15.47   2 
 16 9002 Alyzza Cordova       95 VTC                      15.53   2 
 17 6108 Dominique Spence     95 RRRR                     16.25   2 
 18 7024 Sabra Montoya        94 RTC                      16.31   2 
 19 7025 Sarah Montoya        95 RTC                      18.93   1 
 -- 9811 Carly Browning       95 UNANM                       NT   2 
 -- 9004 Danielle Gonzales    95 VTC                         NT   1 
 -- 9010 Juliana Sandoval     95 VTC                         NT   2 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 4022 Jalen Mcgee          94 AWSR                     27.40   3 
  2 6042 Julissa Hunte        94 RRRR                     27.49   1 
  3 8106 Aliyah Thompson      95 TRTC                     28.62   1 
  4 9005 Desiree Gonzales     95 VTC                      29.55   2 
  5 9008 Cecilia Gutierrez    95 VTC                      29.85   1 
  6 9811 Carly Browning       95 UNANM                    30.25   1 
  7 5021 Arleth Ortega-Perea  95 BRX                      30.40   2 
  8 1512 Heather Masten       95 ARC                      30.78   2 
  9 8088 Dominique Rogers     95 TRTC                     31.37   1 
 10 5014 Mia Jones            95 BRX                      31.47   1 
 11 8083 Robin Rael           95 TRTC                     32.46   1 
 12 9009 Cierra Sandoval      94 VTC                      32.68   1 
 13 9002 Alyzza Cordova       95 VTC                      33.03   3 
 14 1508 Sherri Howeya        94 ARC                      34.78   3 
 15 1507 Arianne Garica       95 ARC                      35.96   3 
 16 1501 Elizabeth Castillo   94 ARC                      37.46   2 
 -- 6503 Amanda Babicke       95 KSC                         NT   2 
 -- 9004 Danielle Gonzales    95 VTC                         NT   2 
 -- 4005 Chelsea Alarcon      95 AWSR                        NT   2 
 -- 9011 Kaelen Vigil         95 VTC                         NT   2 
 -- 9010 Juliana Sandoval     95 VTC                         NT   3 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 8106 Aliyah Thompson      95 TRTC                   1:05.18   1 
  2 4005 Chelsea Alarcon      95 AWSR                   1:06.53   2 
  3 6084 Katarina Pacheco     94 RRRR                   1:07.84   3 
  4 5021 Arleth Ortega-Perea  95 BRX                    1:08.59   1 
  5 9811 Carly Browning       95 UNANM                  1:08.60   1 
  6 8040 Deedra Gutierrez     95 TRTC                   1:11.82   1 
  7 Shannon Smythe            94 UNANM                  1:12.06   3 
  8 8083 Robin Rael           95 TRTC                   1:14.06   1 
  9 8088 Dominique Rogers     95 TRTC                   1:14.63   2 
 10 1508 Sherri Howeya        94 ARC                    1:16.50   1 
 11 9011 Kaelen Vigil         95 VTC                    1:18.44   2 
 12 1507 Arianne Garica       95 ARC                    1:19.12   2 
 13 1504 Jolanda Cuch         94 ARC                    1:19.81   2 
 14 8068 Olivia Morrell       95 TRTC                   1:23.50   1 
 15 1501 Elizabeth Castillo   94 ARC                    1:25.68   2 
 16 7024 Sabra Montoya        94 RTC                    1:30.34   2 
 17 7025 Sarah Montoya        95 RTC                    1:47.83   3 
 -- 9010 Juliana Sandoval     95 VTC                         NT   1 
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3030 Jackie Katzman       95 ATC                    2:33.18  
  2 3057 Micah Swanson        95 ATC                    2:41.62  
  3 6084 Katarina Pacheco     94 RRRR                   2:44.16  
  4 6018 Alanna Byrne         94 RRRR                   2:53.17  
  5 1504 Jolanda Cuch         94 ARC                    3:06.99  
 -- 1508 Sherri Howeya        94 ARC                         NT  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3030 Jackie Katzman       95 ATC                    5:27.70  
  2 6084 Katarina Pacheco     94 RRRR                   5:37.87  
  3 6018 Alanna Byrne         94 RRRR                   5:40.53  
  4 8040 Deedra Gutierrez     95 TRTC                   5:46.65  
  5 1504 Jolanda Cuch         94 ARC                    5:52.60  
  6 1507 Arianne Garica       95 ARC                    5:55.94  
  7 8068 Olivia Morrell       95 TRTC                   7:02.98  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 6053 Alana Littleford     95 RRRR                  20:38.00  
  2 3017 Amy Childress        95 ATC                   20:40.00  
  3 1016 Hannah Fort          94 AAT                   20:45.00  
 -- 6016 Sarah Bryson         94 RRRR                        NT  
 -- 7025 Sarah Montoya        95 RTC                         NT  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 6021 Cici Cordova         92 RRRR                     17.64  
  2 1512 Heather Masten       95 ARC                      22.53  
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 VALLEY TRACK CLUB  'A'                                58.09  
     1) Desiree Gonzales 95             2) Alyzza Cordova 95              
     3) Cierra Sandoval 94              4) Cecilia Gutierrez 95           
  2 RIO RANCHO RUNNING RAMS  'A'                        1:01.38  
     1) Dominique Spence 95             2) Julissa Hunte 94               
     3) Celina Cordova 95               4) Alanna Byrne 94                
  3 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB  'A'                             1:06.78  
     1) Sherri Howeya 94                2) Jolanda Cuch 94                
     3) Heather Masten 95               4) Arianne Garica 95              
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 RIO RANCHO RUNNING RAMS  'A'                        4:56.52  
     1) Alanna Byrne 94                 2) Julissa Hunte 94               
     3) Stephanie Avila 94              4) Katarina Pacheco 94            
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shannon Smythe            94 UNANM                    1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 6042 Julissa Hunte        94 RRRR                     1.27m    4-02.00 
  3 8040 Deedra Gutierrez     95 TRTC                     1.17m    3-10.00 
  3 8068 Olivia Morrell       95 TRTC                     1.17m    3-10.00 
  5 8083 Robin Rael           95 TRTC                     1.07m    3-06.00 
 -- 6004 Stephanie Avila      94 RRRR                        NH            
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 6503 Amanda Babicke       95 KSC                      4.18m   13-08.75 
  2 6018 Alanna Byrne         94 RRRR                     4.13m   13-06.75 
  3 9008 Cecilia Gutierrez    95 VTC                      4.08m   13-04.75 
  4 9005 Desiree Gonzales     95 VTC                      4.06m   13-04.00 
  5 Shannon Smythe            94 UNANM                    3.87m   12-08.50 
  6 8040 Deedra Gutierrez     95 TRTC                     3.50m   11-05.75 
  7 6020 Celina Cordova       95 RRRR                     3.37m   11-00.75 
  8 6053 Alana Littleford     95 RRRR                     3.24m   10-07.75 
 -- 9011 Kaelen Vigil         95 VTC                         ND            
 -- 9010 Juliana Sandoval     95 VTC                         ND            
 -- 4005 Chelsea Alarcon      95 AWSR                        ND            
 -- 6084 Katarina Pacheco     94 RRRR                        ND            
 -- 6021 Cici Cordova         92 RRRR                        ND            
 -- 9004 Danielle Gonzales    95 VTC                         ND            
 
Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shannon Smythe            94 UNANM                    8.46m   27-09.25 
 -- 9009 Cierra Sandoval      94 VTC                         ND            
 -- 9002 Alyzza Cordova       95 VTC                         ND            
 -- 6021 Cici Cordova         92 RRRR                        ND            
 -- 9004 Danielle Gonzales    95 VTC                         ND            
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2016 Devanie Marquez      94 AOC                      7.29m   23-11.00 
  2 7025 Sarah Montoya        95 RTC                      5.43m   17-09.75 
  3 7024 Sabra Montoya        94 RTC                      5.09m   16-08.50 
 -- 6016 Sarah Bryson         94 RRRR                        ND            
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 7025 Sarah Montoya        95 RTC                     13.68m      44-10 
  2 7024 Sabra Montoya        94 RTC                     10.11m      33-02 
 -- 2016 Devanie Marquez      94 AOC                         ND            
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2016 Devanie Marquez      94 AOC                     19.80m      64-11 
 -- 6020 Celina Cordova       95 RRRR                        ND            
 -- 6021 Cici Cordova         92 RRRR                        ND            
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 3020 Daniel Cones         94 ATC                      11.82   1 
  2 3014 Michael Brown        94 ATC                      11.97   1 
  3 6067 Frankie Morlock      94 RRRR                     12.19   2 
  4 8001 Ben Garcia           94 TRTC                     12.57   3 
  5 8078 Jonathan Perry       95 TRTC                     12.94   1 
  6 8090 Dyon Santiago        94 TRTC                     13.00   1 
  7 9841 Nigel Terry          94 UNANM                    13.09   2 
  8 3062 Timmie Vasquez       94 ATC                      13.16   1 
  9 8071 Lawrence Otero       94 TRTC                     13.19   2 
 10 3036 Jesse Lisansky       95 ATC                      13.32   1 
 11 7017 Brandon Madrid       95 RTC                      13.41   3 
 12 8006 Kale Brown           95 TRTC                     13.75   2 
 13 7018 Christopher Maes     95 RTC                      13.96   1 
 14 5019 Estevan Munoz        95 BRX                      14.03   2 
 15 5008 Patrick Gonzales     94 BRX                      15.19   2 
 16 1523 Dion Victoriano      95 ARC                      22.29   3 
 -- 5024 Daizhon Pritchett    95 BRX                         NT   2 
 -- 8110 Markiez Vaughn       94 TRTC                        NT   1 
 -- 2023 Malik Woodard        94 AOC                         NT   2 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 3020 Daniel Cones         94 ATC                      24.84   1 
  2 3014 Michael Brown        94 ATC                      25.37   1 
  3 8001 Ben Garcia           94 TRTC                     25.42   3 
  4 6067 Frankie Morlock      94 RRRR                     25.50   3 
  5 3050 Cory Serna           95 ATC                      26.56   2 
  6 5010 Jonathan Henderson   94 BRX                      26.62   2 
  7 8078 Jonathan Perry       95 TRTC                     26.66   1 
  8 1513 Josh Paytiamo        94 ARC                      27.50   2 
  9 3036 Jesse Lisansky       95 ATC                      27.57   1 
 10 5019 Estevan Munoz        95 BRX                      27.78   2 
 11 9841 Nigel Terry          94 UNANM                    28.15   3 
 12 7017 Brandon Madrid       95 RTC                      28.41   3 
 13 1031 Marvin Lewis         94 AAT                      28.87   2 
 14 8006 Kale Brown           95 TRTC                     28.97   2 
 15 3040 Tyler Monteith       95 ATC                      30.43   1 
 16 1523 Dion Victoriano      95 ARC                      35.70   3 
 -- 6116 Elijah Winfield      95 RRRR                        NT   2 
 -- 1515 Dathan Reed          95 ARC                         NT   2 
 -- 5024 Daizhon Pritchett    95 BRX                         NT   3 
 -- 8110 Markiez Vaughn       94 TRTC                        NT   1 
 -- 8071 Lawrence Otero       94 TRTC                        NT   1 
 -- 8090 Dyon Santiago        94 TRTC                        NT   1 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 3020 Daniel Cones         94 ATC                      58.18   1 
  2 8110 Markiez Vaughn       94 TRTC                     59.75   3 
  3 5010 Jonathan Henderson   94 BRX                      59.91   2 
  4 3050 Cory Serna           95 ATC                    1:00.60   1 
  5 3014 Michael Brown        94 ATC                    1:00.97   1 
  6 1513 Josh Paytiamo        94 ARC                    1:01.12   2 
  7 8071 Lawrence Otero       94 TRTC                   1:02.59   2 
  8 1517 Chistopher Salvador  95 ARC                    1:03.50   3 
  9 3036 Jesse Lisansky       95 ATC                    1:04.12   1 
 10 7017 Brandon Madrid       95 RTC                    1:04.15   3 
 11 2014 Levi Lucero          95 AOC                    1:06.25   2 
 12 7013 Ronny Lovato         95 RTC                    1:07.97   3 
 13 8006 Kale Brown           95 TRTC                   1:09.34   1 
 14 1503 Augustus Cuch        95 ARC                    1:10.62   1 
 15 3040 Tyler Monteith       95 ATC                    1:14.60   1 
 16 1028 Jonathan Kane        95 AAT                    1:15.50   1 
 17 9012 Manuel Villanueva    94 VTC                    1:20.44   2 
 18 6080 Joel Ortiz           95 RRRR                   1:22.03   2 
 19 1523 Dion Victoriano      95 ARC                    1:37.88   2 
 -- 1515 Dathan Reed          95 ARC                         NT   3 
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1517 Chistopher Salvador  95 ARC                    2:27.04  
  2 1513 Josh Paytiamo        94 ARC                    2:28.49  
  3 1503 Augustus Cuch        95 ARC                    2:31.43  
  4 8109 Matthew Trujillo     95 TRTC                   2:34.90  
  5 8042 Eric Gutierrez       95 TRTC                   2:35.43  
  6 6006 Ryan Betty           94 RRRR                   2:37.14  
  7 3062 Timmie Vasquez       94 ATC                    2:37.69  
  8 1031 Marvin Lewis         94 AAT                    2:40.04  
  9 1028 Jonathan Kane        95 AAT                    2:56.34  
 10 8093 Andrew Seaton        95 TRTC                   2:56.72  
 11 8011 Zachary Castillo     94 TRTC                   2:57.67  
 12 9012 Manuel Villanueva    94 VTC                    3:11.08  
 13 8026 Alexander Fininzio   94 TRTC                   3:43.20  
 -- 1515 Dathan Reed          95 ARC                         NT  
 -- 3011 Alan Beach           94 ATC                         NT  
 -- 3022 Jordan Farrell       94 ATC                         NT  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1517 Chistopher Salvador  95 ARC                    4:55.81  
  2 1503 Augustus Cuch        95 ARC                    4:59.01  
  3 6006 Ryan Betty           94 RRRR                   5:01.87  
  4 2014 Levi Lucero          95 AOC                    5:15.74  
  5 8042 Eric Gutierrez       95 TRTC                   5:17.08  
  6 8109 Matthew Trujillo     95 TRTC                   5:18.74  
  7 8093 Andrew Seaton        95 TRTC                   5:38.67  
  8 8011 Zachary Castillo     94 TRTC                   5:40.02  
  9 1025 Adam Hoke            94 AAT                    5:41.16  
 10 1028 Jonathan Kane        95 AAT                    5:48.87  
 -- 6116 Elijah Winfield      95 RRRR                        NT  
 -- 3022 Jordan Farrell       94 ATC                         NT  
 
Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3041 Daniel Nickerson     95 ATC                   21:10.00  
  2 6043 Isaac Jackson        95 RRRR                  23:02.00  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1025 Adam Hoke            94 AAT                      20.70  
 -- 1031 Marvin Lewis         94 AAT                         NT  
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'A'                             52.22  
     1) Ben Garcia 94                   2) Lawrence Otero 94              
     3) Markiez Vaughn 94               4) Dyon Santiago 94               
  2 BIG RED EXPRESS TRACK CLUB  'A'                       56.81  
     1) Patrick Gonzales 94             2) Jonathan Henderson 94          
     3) Estevan Munoz 95                4) Daizhon Pritchett 95           
  3 RAVENS TRACK CLUB  'A'                                59.44  
     1) Ronny Lovato 95                 2) Christopher Maes 95            
     3) Anthony Gallegos 95             4) Brandon Madrid 95              
 -- ACOMA RUNNING CLUB  'A'                                  DQ  
     1) Josh Paytiamo 94                2) Augustus Cuch 95               
     3) Dathan Reed 95                  4) Chistopher Salvador 95         
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'A'                           4:20.18  
     1) Ben Garcia 94                   2) Lawrence Otero 94              
     3) Dyon Santiago 94                4) Markiez Vaughn 94              
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 6067 Frankie Morlock      94 RRRR                     1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 2014 Levi Lucero          95 AOC                      1.32m    4-04.00 
  3 8093 Andrew Seaton        95 TRTC                     1.27m    4-02.00 
  4 8011 Zachary Castillo     94 TRTC                     1.17m    3-10.00 
  5 6006 Ryan Betty           94 RRRR                     1.12m    3-08.00 
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 8006 Kale Brown           95 TRTC                     4.29m   14-01.00 
  2 1025 Adam Hoke            94 AAT                      4.04m   13-03.25 
  3 8090 Dyon Santiago        94 TRTC                     3.97m   13-00.25 
  4 7013 Ronny Lovato         95 RTC                      3.36m   11-00.25 
  5 6006 Ryan Betty           94 RRRR                     3.20m   10-06.00 
  6 7018 Christopher Maes     95 RTC                      3.04m    9-11.75 
  7 6080 Joel Ortiz           95 RRRR                     3.03m    9-11.25 
  8 8026 Alexander Fininzio   94 TRTC                     2.18m    7-02.00 
 -- 2014 Levi Lucero          95 AOC                         ND            
 
Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3050 Cory Serna           95 ATC                      9.35m   30-08.25 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 6067 Frankie Morlock      94 RRRR                    11.42m   37-05.75 
  2 9841 Nigel Terry          94 UNANM                   11.13m   36-06.25 
  3 8005 Michael Baty         95 TRTC                     9.82m   32-02.75 
  4 4012 Mike Budick          95 AWSR                     8.66m   28-05.00 
  5 2023 Malik Woodard        94 AOC                      8.56m   28-01.00 
  6 6043 Isaac Jackson        95 RRRR                     8.23m   27-00.00 
  7 3011 Alan Beach           94 ATC                      7.63m   25-00.50 
  8 1025 Adam Hoke            94 AAT                      7.44m   24-05.00 
  9 7014 Patrick Lucero       95 RTC                      6.96m   22-10.00 
 10 4025 Pete Mora            95 AWSR                     6.80m   22-03.75 
 11 8026 Alexander Fininzio   94 TRTC                     5.74m   18-10.00 
 12 9012 Manuel Villanueva    94 VTC                      5.65m   18-06.50 
 13 7004 Anthony Gallegos     95 RTC                      5.08m   16-08.00 
 -- 4010 Nicholas Archuleta   94 AWSR                        ND            
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 4012 Mike Budick          95 AWSR                    25.98m      85-03 
  2 6043 Isaac Jackson        95 RRRR                    24.05m      78-11 
  3 8005 Michael Baty         95 TRTC                    20.03m      65-08 
  4 4025 Pete Mora            95 AWSR                    18.19m      59-08 
  5 7014 Patrick Lucero       95 RTC                     17.32m      56-10 
  6 9012 Manuel Villanueva    94 VTC                     15.96m      52-04 
  7 7004 Anthony Gallegos     95 RTC                     13.62m      44-08 
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 4012 Mike Budick          95 AWSR                    28.92m      94-10 
  2 1031 Marvin Lewis         94 AAT                     28.90m      94-10 
  3 3062 Timmie Vasquez       94 ATC                     27.31m      89-07 
  4 4025 Pete Mora            95 AWSR                    21.30m      69-10 
  5 2023 Malik Woodard        94 AOC                     18.19m      59-08 
  6 5008 Patrick Gonzales     94 BRX                     17.16m      56-03 
  7 8026 Alexander Fininzio   94 TRTC                    12.85m      42-02 
 -- 8109 Matthew Trujillo     95 TRTC                        ND            
 -- 4010 Nicholas Archuleta   94 AWSR                        ND            
 -- 2020 Antonio Romero       95 AOC                         ND            
 -- 7018 Christopher Maes     95 RTC                         ND            
 -- 7017 Brandon Madrid       95 RTC                         ND            
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3009 Amber Battle         93 ATC                      12.41  
  2 6504 Kimberly Babicke     93 KSC                      12.56  
  3 9820 Vigil Lacretcia      93 UNANM                    13.34  
  4 8008 Brittany Byrd        93 TRTC                     13.38  
  5 8096 Jasmine Shelby       93 TRTC                     14.63  
 -- 9007 Naomi Gonzales       93 VTC                         NT  
 -- 2003 Tatiana Countee      92 AOC                         NT  
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3009 Amber Battle         93 ATC                      26.06  
  2 9820 Vigil Lacretcia      93 UNANM                    28.41  
  3 3002 Allie Alderete       93 ATC                      30.00  
  4 8096 Jasmine Shelby       93 TRTC                     31.12  
 -- 9007 Naomi Gonzales       93 VTC                         NT  
 -- 9827 Ashley Page          93 UNANM                       NT  
 -- 2011 Louisa Herrera       92 AOC                         NT  
 -- 8008 Brittany Byrd        93 TRTC                        NT  
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 9827 Ashley Page          93 UNANM                  1:05.16  
  1 6102 Breanah Schall       92 RRRR                   1:05.16  
  3 8096 Jasmine Shelby       93 TRTC                   1:17.31  
  4 1056 Jenna Stanopiewicz   93 AAT                    1:21.28  
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3002 Allie Alderete       93 ATC                    2:45.56  
  2 1056 Jenna Stanopiewicz   93 AAT                    3:11.96  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1056 Jenna Stanopiewicz   93 AAT                    6:22.20  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3038 Abby Magnus          93 ATC                   19:18.00  
  2 3049 Kate Scott           93 ATC                   19:18.50  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 6021 Cici Cordova         92 RRRR                     17.64  
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 6504 Kimberly Babicke     93 KSC                      4.63m   15-02.25 
  2 8008 Brittany Byrd        93 TRTC                     4.10m   13-05.50 
 -- 6021 Cici Cordova         92 RRRR                        ND            
 -- 9007 Naomi Gonzales       93 VTC                         ND            
 -- 2011 Louisa Herrera       92 AOC                         ND            
 -- 2003 Tatiana Countee      92 AOC                         ND            
 -- 6102 Breanah Schall       92 RRRR                        ND            
 
Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- 9007 Naomi Gonzales       93 VTC                         ND            
 -- 6021 Cici Cordova         92 RRRR                        ND            
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 8075 Edwina Peele         92 TRTC                     9.55m   31-04.00 
  2 2015 Chantel Marquez      92 AOC                      7.28m   23-10.75 
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 8075 Edwina Peele         92 TRTC                    26.74m      87-09 
  2 2015 Chantel Marquez      92 AOC                     18.35m      60-02 
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 6021 Cici Cordova         92 RRRR                    23.49m      77-01 
  2 2015 Chantel Marquez      92 AOC                     18.03m      59-02 
 -- 6040 Kelsea Hawkins       92 RRRR                        ND            
 -- 2011 Louisa Herrera       92 AOC                         ND            
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 5004 Wynton El            92 BRX                      11.10  
  2 5016 Chris Martin         92 BRX                      12.21  
  3 4026 Adrian Nuanes-Lucer  92 AWSR                     12.75  
  4 4031 Isaac Romero         92 AWSR                     13.22  
  5 9842 Adrian Trujillo      93 UNANM                    13.84  
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 5004 Wynton El            92 BRX                      23.35  
  1 5003 Warrick Campbell     92 BRX                      23.35  
  3 9813 Raymond Carrasco     93 UNANM                    23.40  
  4 5016 Chris Martin         92 BRX                      25.14  
 -- 4026 Adrian Nuanes-Lucer  92 AWSR                        NT  
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 5009 William Gray         92 BRX                      53.54  
  2 8015 Caleb Cionelo        92 TRTC                   1:00.31  
  3 9837 Israel Romano        93 UNANM                  1:00.41  
  4 9813 Raymond Carrasco     93 UNANM                  1:00.84  
  5 1018 Zach Fort            92 AAT                    1:04.88  
  6 8016 Gideon Cionelo       93 TRTC                   1:10.62  
 -- 5003 Warrick Campbell     92 BRX                         NT  
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 8015 Caleb Cionelo        92 TRTC                   2:23.46  
  2 1018 Zach Fort            92 AAT                    2:23.83  
  3 9813 Raymond Carrasco     93 UNANM                  2:37.58  
  4 6022 Gabriel Cordova      93 RRRR                   2:40.44  
  5 8016 Gideon Cionelo       93 TRTC                   2:43.73  
  6 1511 Devon Masten         93 ARC                    2:50.29  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1018 Zach Fort            92 AAT                    4:54.66  
  2 8015 Caleb Cionelo        92 TRTC                   5:06.06  
  3 6022 Gabriel Cordova      93 RRRR                   5:33.05  
  4 8016 Gideon Cionelo       93 TRTC                   5:37.22  
  5 1511 Devon Masten         93 ARC                    5:44.88  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- 8056 Benjamin Kesserling  92 TRTC                        DQ  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 4031 Isaac Romero         92 AWSR                     20.35  
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 8016 Gideon Cionelo       93 TRTC                     3.54m   11-07.50 
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 9842 Adrian Trujillo      93 UNANM                   11.31m   37-01.25 
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 9842 Adrian Trujillo      93 UNANM                   28.42m      93-03 
  2 6022 Gabriel Cordova      93 RRRR                    12.25m      40-02 
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 9842 Adrian Trujillo      93 UNANM                   38.97m     127-10 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 6511 Raechele Lyon        91 KSC                      13.90  
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 5013 Rayanna Johnson      90 BRX                      25.76  
  2 6511 Raechele Lyon        91 KSC                      26.00  
 
Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 4020 Bean Madison         91 AWSR                    11.57m   37-11.50 
  2 4030 Rebekah Pflieger     91 AWSR                     7.68m   25-02.50 
 
Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 4030 Rebekah Pflieger     91 AWSR                    28.53m      93-07 
  2 4020 Bean Madison         91 AWSR                    21.93m      71-11 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 5017 Marcus Martin        91 BRX                      11.16  
  2 5023 Martin Phillip       89 BRX                      11.18  
  3 Daniel Gooris             89 UNANM                    11.78  
  4 9838 Daniel Salamanca     91 UNANM                    12.44  
  5 9807 Chris Bentacu        90 UNANM                    12.46  
  6 1010 Daniel Bracken       90 AAT                      12.62  
  7 1062 Daniel Andraka       90 AAT                      14.78  
  8 Cisco Casaus              91 UNANM                    14.99  
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 5017 Marcus Martin        91 BRX                      23.63  
  2 5023 Martin Phillip       89 BRX                      24.73  
  3 9838 Daniel Salamanca     91 UNANM                    27.03  
  4 9807 Chris Bentacu        90 UNANM                    27.39  
  5 1010 Daniel Bracken       90 AAT                      29.21  
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 5018 Derek Montoya        90 BRX                      50.04  
  2 3012 Curtis Beach         90 ATC                      53.56  
  3 1010 Daniel Bracken       90 AAT                      59.63  
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 4008 Gabe Aragon          91 AWSR                   2:02.36  
  2 1062 Daniel Andraka       90 AAT                    3:04.57  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1062 Daniel Andraka       90 AAT                    6:52.26  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3012 Curtis Beach         90 ATC                      14.04  
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chad Clark                90 UNANM                    54.54  
 
Event 563  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daniel Gooris             89 UNANM                    1.86m    6-01.25 
  2 3012 Curtis Beach         90 ATC                      1.81m    5-11.25 
 
Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 9814 Griego Fabien        91 UNANM                   10.91m   35-09.50 
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daniel Gooris             89 UNANM                   14.03m   46-00.50 
  2 3012 Curtis Beach         90 ATC                     12.68m   41-07.25 
 
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daniel Gooris             89 UNANM                   36.90m     121-01 
  2 3012 Curtis Beach         90 ATC                     31.45m     103-02 
 
Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 1010 Daniel Bracken       90 AAT                     24.91m      81-09 
  2 1062 Daniel Andraka       90 AAT                     15.00m      49-02 
 -- 6057 Andrew Lujan         89 RRRR                        ND            
 -- 3012 Curtis Beach         90 ATC                         ND            
 
Event 603  800 Meter Run Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 9843 Lisa Valle           66 UNANM                  2:25.25  
 
              Men - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Taylor Ranch Cougars        17        2) Albuquerque Track Club      4   
    3) Big Red Express Track Club   3                                           
 
                Men - Bantam - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Taylor Ranch Cougars         8        2) Albuquerque Track Club      6