AAT Meet Results

(updated 5/20/2008)



AAT All-Comers Meet 5/18/2008
Eldorado High School, Albuquerque, NM

                Licensed to New Mexico USATF - Organization License
                        2008 AAT Track Meet - 5/18/2008                        
                       Eldorado High School - Albuq., NM                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 8062 Tajene McCoy         01 TRTC                     16.10   1 
  2 8001 Lexi Baca            00 TRTC                     17.10   5 
  2 8066 Trevelynn Monk       00 TRTC                     17.10   1 
  4 3005 Lauren Askenazy      00 ATC                      17.50   1 
  5 6006 Mackenzie Bierly     00 RRRR                     17.60   1 
  6 2021 Juliana Tourville    01 AOC                      18.00   4 
  7 6070 Annalise Pacheco     00 RRRR                     18.10   5 
  7 6022 Malakah Crespin      01 RRRR                     18.10   1 
  9 8057 Isabella Madrid      01 TRTC                     18.50   1 
 10 3050 Israel Swanson       01 ATC                      18.70   1 
 11 6082 Amaraya Ruiz         00 RRRR                     18.90   2 
 12 8073 Teaya Oyinatumba     00 TRTC                     19.10   1 
 13 6009 Sapirah Broussard    01 RRRR                     19.80   2 
 14 8040 Demetria Gutierrez   01 TRTC                     20.00   2 
 15 6015 Aislinn Byrne        00 RRRR                     20.30   2 
 16 6063 Kameryn Nunez        01 RRRR                     20.40   2 
 17 6024 Billie Rose Earnest  00 RRRR                     20.60   2 
 18 1011 Lillian Brunacini    00 AAT                      20.70   3 
 19 1055 Kyra Stafford        02 AAT                      20.80   3 
 20 6099 Eboni Winfield       03 RRRR                     20.90   2 
 21 1526 Zoe Victorino        01 ARC                      21.10   5 
 22 8109 Abbigail Volner      00 TRTC                     21.30   5 
 23 8031 Ashlee Garrett       00 TRTC                     21.70   3 
 24 8042 Marissa Gutierrez    01 TRTC                     21.80   4 
 25 9001 Maria Barela         02 VTC                      22.20   4 
 26 7036 Alessandra Silva     02 RTC                      24.40   5 
 27 8111 Magdaline Volner     02 TRTC                     24.50   5 
 28 2011 Maricela Herrera     00 AOC                      24.70   4 
 29 7003 Miyawni Curtis       02 RTC                      24.90   4 
 30 6048 Renee Maldonado      03 RRRR                     25.30   3 
 31 3007 Liesl Barsun         02 ATC                      28.20   3 
 32 6061 Shelby Nickal        03 RRRR                     29.00   3 
 33 8024 Zyesha Ellis         03 TRTC                     29.20   3 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 8066 Trevelynn Monk       00 TRTC                     35.20   1 
  2 8062 Tajene McCoy         01 TRTC                     35.30   1 
  3 7035 Marina Ramos         00 RTC                      37.40   4 
  4 6022 Malakah Crespin      01 RRRR                     37.80   1 
  5 3005 Lauren Askenazy      00 ATC                      38.30   1 
  6 1052 Amanda Salas         00 AAT                      38.80   2 
  7 2021 Juliana Tourville    01 AOC                      39.80   4 
  8 3050 Israel Swanson       01 ATC                      40.10   1 
  9 8057 Isabella Madrid      01 TRTC                     40.60   1 
 10 1011 Lillian Brunacini    00 AAT                      43.50   3 
 11 8040 Demetria Gutierrez   01 TRTC                     44.00   5 
 12 1055 Kyra Stafford        02 AAT                      44.30   3 
 13 1526 Zoe Victorino        01 ARC                      44.40   4 
 14 1519 Majuana Sarracino    00 ARC                      45.00   5 
 15 6009 Sapirah Broussard    01 RRRR                     45.50   2 
 16 8109 Abbigail Volner      00 TRTC                     46.90   5 
 17 6099 Eboni Winfield       03 RRRR                     47.10   2 
 18 8031 Ashlee Garrett       00 TRTC                     50.00   3 
 19 8018 Tabitha Cionelo      02 TRTC                     52.00   3 
 19 8042 Marissa Gutierrez    01 TRTC                     52.00   3 
 21 6061 Shelby Nickal        03 RRRR                     56.70   6 
 22 2011 Maricela Herrera     00 AOC                    1:01.70   5 
 23 6048 Renee Maldonado      03 RRRR                   1:02.00   6 
 24 3007 Liesl Barsun         02 ATC                    1:03.00   4 
 25 8024 Zyesha Ellis         03 TRTC                   1:09.10   3 
 26 8111 Magdaline Volner     02 TRTC                   1:19.90   6 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 8001 Lexi Baca            00 TRTC                   1:23.30   1 
  2 6070 Annalise Pacheco     00 RRRR                   1:25.40   1 
  3 3050 Israel Swanson       01 ATC                    1:26.60   1 
  4 6006 Mackenzie Bierly     00 RRRR                   1:34.30   2 
  5 1052 Amanda Salas         00 AAT                    1:38.90   1 
  6 8073 Teaya Oyinatumba     00 TRTC                   1:39.30   1 
  7 1519 Majuana Sarracino    00 ARC                    1:40.10   2 
  8 6015 Aislinn Byrne        00 RRRR                   1:47.30   2 
  9 8018 Tabitha Cionelo      02 TRTC                   1:47.40   2 
  9 6024 Billie Rose Earnest  00 RRRR                   1:47.40   2 
 11 8109 Abbigail Volner      00 TRTC                   1:51.60   2 
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1519 Majuana Sarracino    00 ARC                    3:42.10  
  2 8018 Tabitha Cionelo      02 TRTC                   4:10.20  
 
Event 7  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'B'                           1:14.20  
     1) Trevelynn Monk 00               2) Lexi Baca 00                   
     3) Tajene McCoy 01                 4) Teaya Oyinatumba 00            
  2 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                    1:21.90  
     1) Amanda Salas 00                 2) Lillian Brunacini 00           
     3) Kyra Stafford 02                4) Tori Vanarsdale 02             
 
Event 10  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3005 Lauren Askenazy      00 ATC                      2.88m    9-05.50 
  2 6006 Mackenzie Bierly     00 RRRR                     2.65m    8-08.50 
  3 6022 Malakah Crespin      01 RRRR                     2.51m    8-03.00 
  4 7035 Marina Ramos         00 RTC                      2.49m    8-02.00 
  5 6015 Aislinn Byrne        00 RRRR                     2.44m    8-00.25 
  6 6009 Sapirah Broussard    01 RRRR                     2.30m    7-06.50 
  7 6070 Annalise Pacheco     00 RRRR                     2.29m    7-06.25 
  7 6024 Billie Rose Earnest  00 RRRR                     2.29m    7-06.25 
  9 2021 Juliana Tourville    01 AOC                      2.27m    7-05.50 
 10 6063 Kameryn Nunez        01 RRRR                     1.92m    6-03.75 
 11 8073 Teaya Oyinatumba     00 TRTC                     1.73m    5-08.25 
 12 7036 Alessandra Silva     02 RTC                      1.62m    5-03.75 
 13 9001 Maria Barela         02 VTC                      1.50m    4-11.25 
 14 6099 Eboni Winfield       03 RRRR                     1.43m    4-08.25 
 15 7003 Miyawni Curtis       02 RTC                      1.34m    4-04.75 
 16 6061 Shelby Nickal        03 RRRR                     1.26m    4-01.75 
 
Event 12  Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 7035 Marina Ramos         00 RTC                     13.13m      43-01 
  2 6082 Amaraya Ruiz         00 RRRR                     8.83m      29-00 
  3 1526 Zoe Victorino        01 ARC                      7.53m      24-08 
  4 7036 Alessandra Silva     02 RTC                      4.12m      13-06 
  5 7003 Miyawni Curtis       02 RTC                      3.66m      12-00 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 8008 Jordan Byrd          00 TRTC                     14.80   1 
  2 8115 Elijah Walker        00 TRTC                     16.50   1 
  3 8022 Elijah Cook          00 TRTC                     16.70   1 
  3 8045 Paul Haywood         00 TRTC                     16.70   1 
  5 3003 Ryan Allin           00 ATC                      16.80   6 
  6 9933 Camren Saxon         01 UNANM                    17.10   6 
  7 8020 Jericho Cleveland    00 TRTC                     17.30   6 
  8 7019 Johnathan Maes       00 RTC                      17.50   5 
  9 8079 Jared Pyle           02 TRTC                     17.80   2 
 10 6012 Yahanna Broussard    00 RRRR                     17.90   1 
 11 8021 Sequoyah Cleveland   01 TRTC                     18.00   1 
 11 7026 Dondino Mulay        00 RTC                      18.00   4 
 13 9921 James Ortega         00 UNANM                    18.50   5 
 14 8082 Michael Redmon       00 TRTC                     19.10   2 
 14 3016 Zach Collado         00 ATC                      19.10   2 
 16 2016 Emilio Muniz         00 AOC                      19.30   4 
 17 7005 Carlos Garcia        00 RTC                      19.40   5 
 18 6019 Santiago Corriz      01 RRRR                     19.50   3 
 19 2005 Estevan Dodge        00 AOC                      20.00   5 
 20 8051 Jerimah Jenkins      00 TRTC                     20.30   2 
 21 3059 Josh Wagner          00 ATC                      20.80   6 
 22 1042 Powell Morris        00 AAT                      21.30   2 
 22 3054 Alejandro Tonko      01 ATC                      21.30   6 
 24 8105 Daavaun Thrasher     03 TRTC                     21.40   3 
 24 1044 Darien O'Donnell     02 AAT                      21.40   6 
 26 8032 Tyler Garrett        00 TRTC                     21.50   3 
 26 8503 Emilio Esquibel      01 TDS                      21.50   4 
 28 6038 Ethan Kaelin         02 RRRR                     21.60   6 
 29 9904 Mitchell Bauer       02 UNANM                    21.80   5 
 30 6066 Trey Ortega          02 RRRR                     21.90   3 
 31 6085 Christien Ruiz       03 RRRR                     22.10   3 
 32 2007 Josiah Dumas         00 AOC                      22.90   5 
 33 1041 Justus Morris        02 AAT                      23.10   3 
 34 6087 Michael Rutherford   01 RRRR                     23.20   4 
 35 7040 Alejandro Villegas   01 RTC                      23.30   5 
 36 4006 Michael Apodaca      02 AWSR                     23.70   4 
 37 8050 James Jenkins        03 TRTC                     25.50   3 
 38 6062 Jaiden Nunez         04 RRRR                     25.70   4 
 39 1024 Devin Haynes         00 AAT                      26.20   2 
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 8008 Jordan Byrd          00 TRTC                     31.00   5 
  2 3003 Ryan Allin           00 ATC                      35.30   6 
  3 8115 Elijah Walker        00 TRTC                     35.40   1 
  4 8045 Paul Haywood         00 TRTC                     35.80   1 
  5 9933 Camren Saxon         01 UNANM                    36.20   6 
  6 3030 Adam Kedge           00 ATC                      37.00   1 
  7 6012 Yahanna Broussard    00 RRRR                     37.80   2 
  7 8043 Neils Hancock        00 TRTC                     37.80   1 
  9 4014 Chavez Gavin         00 AWSR                     39.80   5 
 10 9921 James Ortega         00 UNANM                    41.50   5 
 10 7019 Johnathan Maes       00 RTC                      41.50   6 
 12 8017 Nehemiah Cionelo     00 TRTC                     42.70   4 
 13 1024 Devin Haynes         00 AAT                      43.10   2 
 14 3016 Zach Collado         00 ATC                      43.90   2 
 15 8051 Jerimah Jenkins      00 TRTC                     44.00   2 
 16 1524 Kameron Victoriano   01 ARC                      44.50   6 
 17 3054 Alejandro Tonko      01 ATC                      44.60   6 
 18 8082 Michael Redmon       00 TRTC                     44.80   2 
 19 8105 Daavaun Thrasher     03 TRTC                     46.20   3 
 20 4026 Ryan Suazo           00 AWSR                     46.40   5 
 21 8503 Emilio Esquibel      01 TDS                      46.80   5 
 22 9904 Mitchell Bauer       02 UNANM                    47.30   4 
 23 1044 Darien O'Donnell     02 AAT                      47.70   5 
 24 8032 Tyler Garrett        00 TRTC                     48.20   3 
 25 1042 Powell Morris        00 AAT                      48.80   3 
 26 6087 Michael Rutherford   01 RRRR                     49.30   4 
 27 1041 Justus Morris        02 AAT                      54.00   3 
 28 8050 James Jenkins        03 TRTC                     55.20   4 
 
Event 52  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 6090 Brycen Schall        01 RRRR                   1:20.10   1 
  2 3030 Adam Kedge           00 ATC                    1:25.50   1 
  3 8021 Sequoyah Cleveland   01 TRTC                   1:27.80   1 
  4 4014 Chavez Gavin         00 AWSR                   1:27.90   2 
  5 1524 Kameron Victoriano   01 ARC                    1:28.60   2 
  6 6019 Santiago Corriz      01 RRRR                   1:29.10   2 
  7 8017 Nehemiah Cionelo     00 TRTC                   1:29.30   2 
  8 8079 Jared Pyle           02 TRTC                   1:35.60   1 
  9 6052 Jakob Medina         00 RRRR                   1:38.20   2 
 10 6033 Manuel Garcia        01 RRRR                   1:42.00   2 
 11 6066 Trey Ortega          02 RRRR                   1:46.70   1 
 
Event 53  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1524 Kameron Victoriano   01 ARC                    3:19.00  
  2 8017 Nehemiah Cionelo     00 TRTC                   3:25.70  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3054 Alejandro Tonko      01 ATC                   11:48.07  
  2 1053 Nicolas Santistevan  00 AAT                   11:49.01  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'A'                           1:06.50  
     1) Elijah Walker 00                2) Isaiah Garcia 00               
     3) Jordan Byrd 00                  4) Paul Haywood 00                
  2 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'B'                           1:08.60  
     1) Jericho Cleveland 00            2) Luis Garza 00                  
     3) Elijah Cook 00                  4) Sequoyah Cleveland 01          
  3 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                    1:31.30  
     1) Devin Haynes 00                 2) Darien O'Donnell 02            
     3) Powell Morris 00                4) Justus Morris 02               
 
Event 59  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 8102 Joshua Tavasci       00 TRTC                     2.75m    9-00.25 
  1 6052 Jakob Medina         00 RRRR                     2.75m    9-00.25 
  3 1027 Lucas Jepsen         00 AAT                      2.68m    8-09.50 
  4 3003 Ryan Allin           00 ATC                      2.64m    8-08.00 
  5 7026 Dondino Mulay        00 RTC                      2.62m    8-07.25 
  6 6019 Santiago Corriz      01 RRRR                     2.36m    7-09.00 
  7 9921 James Ortega         00 UNANM                    2.35m    7-08.50 
  8 7019 Johnathan Maes       00 RTC                      2.24m    7-04.25 
  9 6090 Brycen Schall        01 RRRR                     2.18m    7-02.00 
 10 8051 Jerimah Jenkins      00 TRTC                     2.09m    6-10.25 
 11 9933 Camren Saxon         01 UNANM                    2.02m    6-07.50 
 11 7005 Carlos Garcia        00 RTC                      2.02m    6-07.50 
 13 6038 Ethan Kaelin         02 RRRR                     1.75m    5-09.00 
 14 9904 Mitchell Bauer       02 UNANM                    1.74m    5-08.50 
 15 8082 Michael Redmon       00 TRTC                     1.70m    5-07.00 
 16 4006 Michael Apodaca      02 AWSR                     1.44m    4-08.75 
 17 4026 Ryan Suazo           00 AWSR                     1.39m    4-06.75 
 18 7040 Alejandro Villegas   01 RTC                      1.27m    4-02.00 
 19 2007 Josiah Dumas         00 AOC                      0.91m    3-00.00 
 20 6087 Michael Rutherford   01 RRRR                     0.86m    2-10.00 
 -- 6033 Manuel Garcia        01 RRRR                        ND            
 
Event 61  Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2016 Emilio Muniz         00 AOC                     20.80m      68-03 
  2 6012 Yahanna Broussard    00 RRRR                    13.51m      44-04 
  3 7026 Dondino Mulay        00 RTC                     13.24m      43-05 
  4 8102 Joshua Tavasci       00 TRTC                    11.09m      36-05 
  5 7005 Carlos Garcia        00 RTC                     10.47m      34-04 
  6 8022 Elijah Cook          00 TRTC                     9.95m      32-08 
  7 4006 Michael Apodaca      02 AWSR                     9.30m      30-06 
  8 6066 Trey Ortega          02 RRRR                     9.23m      30-03 
  9 2005 Estevan Dodge        00 AOC                      8.88m      29-02 
 10 4014 Chavez Gavin         00 AWSR                     7.16m      23-06 
 11 4026 Ryan Suazo           00 AWSR                     7.09m      23-03 
 12 6038 Ethan Kaelin         02 RRRR                     6.64m      21-09 
 13 7040 Alejandro Villegas   01 RTC                      6.05m      19-10 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 1051 Eryka Robinson       99 AAT                      15.10   1 
  2 9501 Elena Abeyta         99 KSC                      15.20   4 
  3 6008 Inayah Broussard     98 RRRR                     16.10   4 
  4 6029 Bree Garcia          99 RRRR                     16.20   1 
  5 8095 Kendra Shelby        99 TRTC                     16.30   1 
  6 6025 Joana Fernandez      98 RRRR                     16.40   1 
  7 6007 Ahreliah Broussard   99 RRRR                     16.50   1 
  8 6042 Tatiana Limon        99 RRRR                     16.60   4 
  9 8087 Kylee Rudolph        98 TRTC                     17.00   2 
 10 8113 Kenly Vote           99 TRTC                     17.10   4 
 10 3043 Kyla Romero          98 ATC                      17.10   1 
 10 8106 Deshya Thrasher      99 TRTC                     17.10   3 
 13 6021 Esperanza Crespin    99 RRRR                     17.30   4 
 14 3051 Mason Swanson        98 ATC                      17.40   2 
 14 9903 Gabriella Bauer      98 UNANM                    17.40   3 
 16 6080 Raven Romero         99 RRRR                     17.60   2 
 17 6032 Kiara Garcia         99 RRRR                     18.20   2 
 18 3026 Taylor Jones         99 ATC                      18.60   3 
 19 1525 Raina Victorino      98 ARC                      18.70   3 
 20 6023 Natazanya Crespin    98 RRRR                     19.00   4 
 20 3012 Caroline Buchner     00 ATC                      19.00   2 
 22 2017 Genevieve Muniz      98 AOC                      19.80   4 
 22 1004 Hannah Ahr           99 AAT                      19.80   2 
 22 1049 Wynn Pettinger       98 AAT                      19.80   2 
 25 7007 Alyssa Gonzales      98 RTC                      19.90   4 
 26 1502 Kendell Castillo     98 ARC                      20.00   3 
 27 8027 Erin Fininzio        99 TRTC                     20.40   3 
 28 8093 Sarah Seaton         99 TRTC                     20.70   2 
 28 7008 Taylor Gonzales      99 RTC                      20.70   3 
 30 1033 Jordan Martindale    99 AAT                      21.40   3 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 7030 Taylor Nez           98 RTC                      33.20   5 
  2 9501 Elena Abeyta         99 KSC                      34.00   4 
  3 8501 Alexandria Toledo    98 TDS                      35.00   5 
  4 7020 Monique Maes         98 RTC                      35.40   4 
  5 6008 Inayah Broussard     98 RRRR                     35.90   5 
  6 6007 Ahreliah Broussard   99 RRRR                     36.00   3 
  7 8106 Deshya Thrasher      99 TRTC                     36.30   1 
  8 6042 Tatiana Limon        99 RRRR                     36.40   1 
  9 8095 Kendra Shelby        99 TRTC                     36.80   1 
 10 8006 Krystal Brown        99 TRTC                     38.00   1 
 11 6021 Esperanza Crespin    99 RRRR                     38.30   4 
 12 6023 Natazanya Crespin    98 RRRR                     38.40   5 
 13 3043 Kyla Romero          98 ATC                      38.50   1 
 14 1014 Nicole Davis         99 AAT                      38.60   1 
 15 9903 Gabriella Bauer      98 UNANM                    39.00   3 
 16 9505 Zoe Challacombe      99 KSC                      39.20   3 
 17 7037 Veronica Silva       99 RTC                      39.60   5 
 18 3012 Caroline Buchner     00 ATC                      39.70   2 
 19 3026 Taylor Jones         99 ATC                      40.30   3 
 20 1049 Wynn Pettinger       98 AAT                      40.50   2 
 21 8053 Alyssa Johnson       99 TRTC                     41.10   4 
 22 8003 Ebony Baty           98 TRTC                     41.70   2 
 23 1525 Raina Victorino      98 ARC                      42.10   4 
 24 1004 Hannah Ahr           99 AAT                      42.20   2 
 25 8027 Erin Fininzio        99 TRTC                     43.90   2 
 26 1502 Kendell Castillo     98 ARC                      45.20   3 
 27 1033 Jordan Martindale    99 AAT                      47.70   5 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 8035 Toni Marie Gonzales  98 TRTC                   1:15.70   1 
  2 8501 Alexandria Toledo    98 TDS                    1:17.10   3 
  3 3051 Mason Swanson        98 ATC                    1:21.30   1 
  4 1514 Talia Paytiamo       99 ARC                    1:22.90   3 
  5 3036 Haley Monteith       98 ATC                    1:24.30   1 
  6 6001 Danielle Alaouieh    98 RRRR                   1:24.40   2 
  7 6023 Natazanya Crespin    98 RRRR                   1:25.80   3 
  8 6080 Raven Romero         99 RRRR                   1:25.90   1 
  9 6021 Esperanza Crespin    99 RRRR                   1:26.00   2 
 10 6060 Lexis Nickal         99 RRRR                   1:26.70   2 
 11 6047 Camaren Ly           98 RRRR                   1:27.00   3 
 12 1525 Raina Victorino      98 ARC                    1:27.70   2 
 13 1014 Nicole Davis         99 AAT                    1:28.00   1 
 14 8023 Quinn Dunnigan       99 TRTC                   1:28.50   1 
 15 1019 Shayla Freirich      00 AAT                    1:30.73   3 
 16 1007 Esther Beck          00 AAT                    1:31.50   2 
 17 1039 Jessie McQuarie      99 AAT                    1:31.80   2 
 18 1502 Kendell Castillo     98 ARC                    1:36.40   3 
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 8035 Toni Marie Gonzales  98 TRTC                   2:54.50  
  2 1514 Talia Paytiamo       99 ARC                    3:04.00  
  3 9505 Zoe Challacombe      99 KSC                    3:07.80  
  4 8068 Bobbi Morris         98 TRTC                   3:12.80  
  5 3051 Mason Swanson        98 ATC                    3:14.90  
  6 1007 Esther Beck          00 AAT                    3:25.00  
  7 8023 Quinn Dunnigan       99 TRTC                   3:25.50  
  8 1039 Jessie McQuarie      99 AAT                    3:29.10  
  9 1019 Shayla Freirich      00 AAT                    3:33.70  
 10 1519 Majuana Sarracino    00 ARC                    3:42.10  
 11 7009 Liliana Hernandez    99 RTC                    3:55.30  
 12 8018 Tabitha Cionelo      02 TRTC                   4:10.20  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1514 Talia Paytiamo       99 ARC                    6:21.70  
  2 3036 Haley Monteith       98 ATC                    6:35.80  
  3 6025 Joana Fernandez      98 RRRR                   6:38.80  
  4 6001 Danielle Alaouieh    98 RRRR                   6:42.80  
  5 1007 Esther Beck          00 AAT                    7:00.90  
  6 6047 Camaren Ly           98 RRRR                   7:07.00  
  7 1019 Shayla Freirich      00 AAT                    7:09.70  
  8 4024 Grace Saiz           98 AWSR                   7:17.60  
  9 1039 Jessie McQuarie      99 AAT                    7:19.40  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'A'                           1:05.70  
     1) Deshya Thrasher 99              2) Kylee Rudolph 98               
     3) Toni Marie Gonzales 98          4) Jaylynn Chavez 99              
  2 RIO RANCHO RUNNING RAMS  'A'                        1:06.10  
     1) Bree Garcia 99                  2) Tatiana Limon 99               
     3) Raven Romero 99                 4) Joana Fernandez 98             
  3 RAVENS TRACK CLUB  'A'                              1:08.20  
     1) Taylor Nez 98                   2) Alyssa Gonzales 98             
     3) Veronica Silva 99               4) Monique Maes 98                
  4 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'B'                           1:08.50  
     1) Kenly Vote 99                   2) Kendra Shelby 99               
     3) Raquel Otero 99                 4) Krystal Brown 99               
  5 RIO RANCHO RUNNING RAMS  'B'                        1:10.80  
     1) Lexis Nickal 99                 2) Isabella Corriz 99             
     3) Kiara Garcia 99                 4) Ahreliah Broussard 99          
  6 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                    1:17.70  
     1) Nicole Davis 99                 2) Wynn Pettinger 98              
     3) Hannah Ahr 99                   4) Jordan Martindale 99           
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'A'                           6:20.00  
     1) Kenly Vote 99                   2) Kylee Rudolph 98               
     3) Alyssa Johnson 99               4) Jaylynn Chavez 99              
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 7020 Monique Maes         98 RTC                      3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 7030 Taylor Nez           98 RTC                      3.19m   10-05.75 
  3 9903 Gabriella Bauer      98 UNANM                    3.10m   10-02.00 
  4 9501 Elena Abeyta         99 KSC                      3.01m    9-10.50 
  5 6042 Tatiana Limon        99 RRRR                     2.88m    9-05.50 
  6 8006 Krystal Brown        99 TRTC                     2.85m    9-04.25 
  7 6007 Ahreliah Broussard   99 RRRR                     2.70m    8-10.25 
  7 6029 Bree Garcia          99 RRRR                     2.70m    8-10.25 
  9 8013 Jaylynn Chavez       99 TRTC                     2.64m    8-08.00 
 10 3026 Taylor Jones         99 ATC                      2.52m    8-03.25 
 11 6032 Kiara Garcia         99 RRRR                     2.47m    8-01.25 
 12 8023 Quinn Dunnigan       99 TRTC                     2.40m    7-10.50 
 13 8027 Erin Fininzio        99 TRTC                     2.33m    7-07.75 
 14 4024 Grace Saiz           98 AWSR                     2.30m    7-06.50 
 15 6047 Camaren Ly           98 RRRR                     2.12m    6-11.50 
 16 7008 Taylor Gonzales      99 RTC                      2.09m    6-10.25 
 17 8003 Ebony Baty           98 TRTC                     1.83m    6-00.00 
 18 2017 Genevieve Muniz      98 AOC                      1.82m    5-11.75 
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 9505 Zoe Challacombe      99 KSC                      3.53m   11-07.00 
  2 7039 Alexis Ulibarri      99 RTC                      2.39m    7-10.25 
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 6060 Lexis Nickal         99 RRRR                    12.72m      41-09 
  2 7037 Veronica Silva       99 RTC                     11.16m      36-07 
  3 4024 Grace Saiz           98 AWSR                     9.50m      31-02 
  4 7007 Alyssa Gonzales      98 RTC                      9.41m      30-10 
  5 7008 Taylor Gonzales      99 RTC                      8.42m      27-07 
  6 8093 Sarah Seaton         99 TRTC                     8.09m      26-06 
  7 7039 Alexis Ulibarri      99 RTC                      4.21m      13-10 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 6020 Londyn Craft         98 RRRR                     14.30   1 
  2 8098 Jacob Smith          98 TRTC                     14.60   4 
  3 8099 Christopher Streetz  99 TRTC                     14.90   4 
  3 2008 Alejandro Goldston   98 AOC                      14.90   3 
  5 3004 Alex Askenazy        98 ATC                      15.50   1 
  6 6005 Alexander Bierly     98 RRRR                     15.60   4 
  7 6039 Jacob Kline          98 RRRR                     15.70   1 
  7 8002 Zach Baca            98 TRTC                     15.70   1 
  9 8096 Austin Shull         98 TRTC                     15.80   1 
 10 6013 Yawasap Broussard    98 RRRR                     16.10   3 
 11 6010 Shamach Broussard    99 RRRR                     16.20   1 
 11 9902 Michael Armijo       98 UNANM                    16.20   3 
 13 8065 Devin Monk           98 TRTC                     16.30   3 
 14 3061 Miles Whittaker      98 ATC                      16.40   1 
 15 6084 Cameron Ruiz         98 RRRR                     16.50   1 
 15 8011 Anthony Chavez       99 TRTC                     16.50   2 
 17 3053 Remington Swanson    99 ATC                      17.20   2 
 17 8056 Bret Madrid          99 TRTC                     17.20   2 
 19 8084 Xavier Rodriguez     99 TRTC                     17.40   4 
 20 8046 Deveyion Jackson     99 TRTC                     17.60   3 
 21 9507 Kevin Hills          98 KSC                      18.10   4 
 22 9905 Cameron Beck         99 UNANM                    18.20   4 
 23 3044 Tristan Roswold      99 ATC                      18.30   2 
 23 7034 Antonio Ramos        98 RTC                      18.30   4 
 25 3058 JJ Wagner            99 ATC                      19.10   4 
 26 7010 Riley Lopez          98 RTC                      19.20   3 
 27 7041 Andres Villegas      99 RTC                      20.90   3 
 28 1048 Jesse Pettinger      99 AAT                      22.60   2 
 29 6086 Matthew Rutherford   99 RRRR                     24.30   2 
 30 1009 Neal Bitsie          99 AAT                      26.10   2 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 9934 Connor Mang          98 TNT                      31.20   1 
  2 3031 Aric Kedge           98 ATC                      31.40   1 
  3 8098 Jacob Smith          98 TRTC                     32.20   3 
  4 2008 Alejandro Goldston   98 AOC                      32.35   5 
  5 4011 Julian Gallegos      98 AWSR                     32.40   4 
  6 8080 Marcus Pyle          98 TRTC                     32.70   1 
  7 8099 Christopher Streetz  99 TRTC                     32.80   1 
  8 8002 Zach Baca            98 TRTC                     33.90   2 
  9 3004 Alex Askenazy        98 ATC                      34.10   1 
 10 9902 Michael Armijo       98 UNANM                    34.80   4 
 11 8011 Anthony Chavez       99 TRTC                     35.80   1 
 11 8065 Devin Monk           98 TRTC                     35.80   4 
 13 8110 Benjamin Volner      98 TRTC                     36.14   5 
 14 1047 Miguel Otero         98 AAT                      36.40   2 
 15 8056 Bret Madrid          99 TRTC                     37.20   2 
 16 3061 Miles Whittaker      98 ATC                      37.30   3 
 17 8084 Xavier Rodriguez     99 TRTC                     37.55   5 
 18 3044 Tristan Roswold      99 ATC                      37.70   3 
 19 6050 Cyrus McAlister      98 RRRR                     39.50   3 
 20 9905 Cameron Beck         99 UNANM                    39.95   5 
 21 1053 Nicolas Santistevan  00 AAT                      40.52   5 
 22 7041 Andres Villegas      99 RTC                      45.73   5 
 23 1048 Jesse Pettinger      99 AAT                      47.90   4 
 23 6086 Matthew Rutherford   99 RRRR                     47.90   4 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 9934 Connor Mang          98 TNT                    1:10.90   4 
  2 3031 Aric Kedge           98 ATC                    1:12.50   1 
  3 4011 Julian Gallegos      98 AWSR                   1:12.90   3 
  4 8080 Marcus Pyle          98 TRTC                   1:15.60   4 
  4 8099 Christopher Streetz  99 TRTC                   1:15.60   1 
  6 6088 Brady Schall         98 RRRR                   1:16.30   1 
  7 8002 Zach Baca            98 TRTC                   1:16.40   2 
  8 8019 Dakota Cleveland     98 TRTC                   1:17.00   3 
  9 6003 Aidan Barela         99 RRRR                   1:19.20   1 
 10 9902 Michael Armijo       98 UNANM                  1:19.60   2 
 11 1047 Miguel Otero         98 AAT                    1:20.20   1 
 12 8011 Anthony Chavez       99 TRTC                   1:21.40   4 
 13 8049 Jacob Jenkins        99 TRTC                   1:21.90   1 
 14 1034 Alec McClain         99 AAT                    1:22.60   3 
 15 1027 Lucas Jepsen         00 AAT                    1:22.90   2 
 16 8097 Harrison Smith       99 TRTC                   1:24.40   3 
 17 1035 Ryan McClain         99 AAT                    1:25.70   3 
 18 8084 Xavier Rodriguez     99 TRTC                   1:25.80   4 
 19 8044 Dennis Hayden        99 TRTC                   1:28.00   2 
 20 8110 Benjamin Volner      98 TRTC                   1:29.50   3 
 21 1029 Michael Larson       99 AAT                    1:29.80   2 
 22 1520 Troy Sarracino       99 ARC                    1:31.70   2 
 23 8037 Andrew Gutierrez     98 TRTC                   1:32.90   4 
 24 3008 Solomon Barsun       99 ATC                    1:35.80   4 
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1056 William Stanopiewic  98 AAT                    2:38.00  
  2 8019 Dakota Cleveland     98 TRTC                   2:57.30  
  3 8049 Jacob Jenkins        99 TRTC                   3:02.30  
  4 8043 Neils Hancock        00 TRTC                   3:03.74  
  5 8097 Harrison Smith       99 TRTC                   3:04.90  
  6 1034 Alec McClain         99 AAT                    3:05.60  
  7 8037 Andrew Gutierrez     98 TRTC                   3:12.80  
  8 1035 Ryan McClain         99 AAT                    3:16.80  
  9 1524 Kameron Victoriano   01 ARC                    3:19.00  
 10 8017 Nehemiah Cionelo     00 TRTC                   3:25.68  
 11 3053 Remington Swanson    99 ATC                    3:26.40  
 12 1520 Troy Sarracino       99 ARC                    3:30.10  
 13 3008 Solomon Barsun       99 ATC                    3:34.50  
 14 6045 Lawson Littleford    99 RRRR                   3:42.80  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1056 William Stanopiewic  98 AAT                    5:18.70  
  2 8097 Harrison Smith       99 TRTC                   6:09.70  
  3 1034 Alec McClain         99 AAT                    6:27.60  
  4 1035 Ryan McClain         99 AAT                    6:41.10  
  5 1520 Troy Sarracino       99 ARC                    7:13.50  
 
Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3029 William Katzman      98 ATC                    9:31.07  
  2 6045 Lawson Littleford    99 RRRR                  11:28.01  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 RIO RANCHO RUNNING RAMS  'A'                        1:00.20  
     1) Londyn Craft 98                 2) Brady Schall 98                
     3) Jacob Kline 98                  4) Alexander Bierly 98            
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 RIO RANCHO RUNNING RAMS  'A'                        5:17.00  
     1) Brady Schall 98                 2) Alexander Bierly 98            
     3) Aidan Barela 99                 4) Londyn Craft 98                
  2 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                    5:47.30  
     1) Miguel Otero 98                 2) Nicolas Santistevan 00         
     3) Lucas Jepsen 00                 4) William Stanopiewicz 98        
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2008 Alejandro Goldston   98 AOC                      3.41m   11-02.25 
  2 3004 Alex Askenazy        98 ATC                      3.38m   11-01.25 
  3 6013 Yawasap Broussard    98 RRRR                     2.97m    9-09.00 
  4 9934 Connor Mang          98 TNT                      2.76m    9-00.75 
  5 9507 Kevin Hills          98 KSC                      2.67m    8-09.25 
  6 6003 Aidan Barela         99 RRRR                     2.60m    8-06.50 
  6 1029 Michael Larson       99 AAT                      2.60m    8-06.50 
  8 8110 Benjamin Volner      98 TRTC                     2.52m    8-03.25 
  9 6050 Cyrus McAlister      98 RRRR                     2.24m    7-04.25 
 10 3008 Solomon Barsun       99 ATC                      2.23m    7-03.75 
 11 6084 Cameron Ruiz         98 RRRR                     2.21m    7-03.00 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 7010 Riley Lopez          98 RTC                      5.92m   19-05.25 
  2 8046 Deveyion Jackson     99 TRTC                     5.44m   17-10.25 
  3 8056 Bret Madrid          99 TRTC                     4.13m   13-06.75 
  4 1009 Neal Bitsie          99 AAT                      3.83m   12-06.75 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 8019 Dakota Cleveland     98 TRTC                    22.61m      74-02 
  2 4011 Julian Gallegos      98 AWSR                    21.81m      71-07 
  3 7034 Antonio Ramos        98 RTC                     21.24m      69-08 
  4 6013 Yawasap Broussard    98 RRRR                    16.95m      55-07 
  5 6010 Shamach Broussard    99 RRRR                    15.94m      52-03 
  6 8049 Jacob Jenkins        99 TRTC                    15.54m      51-00 
  7 7010 Riley Lopez          98 RTC                     14.83m      48-08 
  8 6050 Cyrus McAlister      98 RRRR                    13.47m      44-02 
  9 1009 Neal Bitsie          99 AAT                     11.45m      37-07 
 10 1048 Jesse Pettinger      99 AAT                      9.93m      32-07 
 11 7041 Andres Villegas      99 RTC                      8.69m      28-06 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 3010 Ashlynn Brown        96 ATC                      14.00   1 
  2 1030 Kiana Lewis          96 AAT                      14.90   1 
  3 3034 Lindsay Lyons        97 ATC                      15.00   1 
  4 3009 Tatyana Battle       97 ATC                      15.20   1 
  5 6081 Robyn Romero         97 RRRR                     15.50   3 
  6 2001 Jordan Boyden        96 AOC                      15.60   1 
  7 7028 Jordyn Nez           96 RTC                      15.70   3 
  8 1005 Caroline Andrews     96 AAT                      16.00   1 
  9 1510 Kaitlynn Lucario     97 ARC                      16.40   2 
 10 4003 Angelica Alarcon     97 AWSR                     16.50   3 
 10 9506 Dominique Hills      96 KSC                      16.50   2 
 12 4012 Catalina Garcia      97 AWSR                     16.60   2 
 12 6091 Melanie Schneider    96 RRRR                     16.60   3 
 14 4002 Katlynn Acosta       97 AWSR                     16.70   3 
 15 1045 Jaden Ortiz          96 AAT                      17.00   2 
 16 9011 Faith Gonzales       97 VTC                      17.50   2 
 17 8009 Rebecca Castillo     97 TRTC                     18.20   1 
 18 6083 Bryanna Ruiz         96 RRRR                     18.30   1 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 3010 Ashlynn Brown        96 ATC                      28.70   1 
  2 9920 Rikki Newland        97 UNANM                    29.70   1 
  3 1030 Kiana Lewis          96 AAT                      30.40   1 
  4 3009 Tatyana Battle       97 ATC                      30.50   1 
  5 8112 Kendall Vote         97 TRTC                     32.00   3 
  6 7028 Jordyn Nez           96 RTC                      32.30   3 
  7 6091 Melanie Schneider    96 RRRR                     33.10   1 
  8 2001 Jordan Boyden        96 AOC                      33.30   3 
  9 9504 Chelsea Challacombe  97 KSC                      33.60   3 
 10 8114 Kennedy Vote         96 TRTC                     34.20   2 
 11 4002 Katlynn Acosta       97 AWSR                     34.90   3 
 12 1510 Kaitlynn Lucario     97 ARC                      35.80   3 
 13 8009 Rebecca Castillo     97 TRTC                     38.00   2 
 14 1518 Elaine Sarracino     97 ARC                      40.30   2 
 15 9011 Faith Gonzales       97 VTC                      41.80   2 
 16 8517 Sharonica Charlie    97 TDS                      42.90   2 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 9928 Alexa Romano         97 UNANM                  1:05.10   2 
  2 1030 Kiana Lewis          96 AAT                    1:08.20   1 
  3 3010 Ashlynn Brown        96 ATC                    1:09.20   1 
  4 3009 Tatyana Battle       97 ATC                    1:13.10   3 
  5 6081 Robyn Romero         97 RRRR                   1:17.40   2 
  6 3034 Lindsay Lyons        97 ATC                    1:21.90   1 
  7 1510 Kaitlynn Lucario     97 ARC                    1:22.50   2 
  8 6017 Catriona Byrne       96 RRRR                   1:26.90   1 
  9 3020 Daniel-Hannah Grace  97 ATC                    1:28.00   1 
 10 1020 Skyler Freirich      97 AAT                    1:29.90   3 
 11 1518 Elaine Sarracino     97 ARC                    1:31.20   3 
 12 6059 Jordan Nickal        97 RRRR                   1:33.80   2 
 13 8517 Sharonica Charlie    97 TDS                    1:38.00   2 
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 8016 Moriah Cionelo       96 TRTC                   2:59.20  
  2 8114 Kennedy Vote         96 TRTC                   3:01.20  
  3 1057 Lia Stefanovich      97 AAT                    3:06.60  
  4 6072 Nicolette Pacheco    97 RRRR                   3:09.50  
  5 3006 Heidi Barsun         96 ATC                    3:12.80  
  6 7001 Janai Campos         97 RTC                    3:14.70  
  7 9504 Chelsea Challacombe  97 KSC                    3:19.80  
  8 6017 Catriona Byrne       96 RRRR                   3:21.60  
  9 3020 Daniel-Hannah Grace  97 ATC                    3:26.30  
 10 1518 Elaine Sarracino     97 ARC                    3:28.40  
 11 1020 Skyler Freirich      97 AAT                    3:52.20  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1038 Jamie McQuarie       96 AAT                    6:23.70  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1057 Lia Stefanovich      97 AAT                   13:13.90  
  2 1038 Jamie McQuarie       96 AAT                   13:32.10  
  3 8016 Moriah Cionelo       96 TRTC                  13:58.00  
  4 3006 Heidi Barsun         96 ATC                   15:42.10  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 8016 Moriah Cionelo       96 TRTC                   8:52.01  
  2 1020 Skyler Freirich      97 AAT                   10:19.04  
  3 6059 Jordan Nickal        97 RRRR                  11:25.09  
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'A'                           1:04.60  
     1) Kennedy Vote 96                 2) Dominique Tenorio 97           
     3) Jocelyn Jordan 97               4) Rebecca Castillo 97            
 -- RIO RANCHO RUNNING RAMS  'A'                             DQ  
     1) Nicolette Pacheco 97            2) Melanie Schneider 96           
     3) Robyn Romero 97                 4) Elicia Gallegos 96             
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'A'                           5:37.50  
     1) Kennedy Vote 96                 2) Kendall Vote 97                
     3) Jocelyn Jordan 97               4) Moriah Cionelo 96              
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 7028 Jordyn Nez           96 RTC                      3.35m   11-00.00 
  2 3034 Lindsay Lyons        97 ATC                      3.33m   10-11.25 
  3 2001 Jordan Boyden        96 AOC                      3.19m   10-05.75 
  4 6072 Nicolette Pacheco    97 RRRR                     3.06m   10-00.50 
  5 4003 Angelica Alarcon     97 AWSR                     2.99m    9-09.75 
  6 6083 Bryanna Ruiz         96 RRRR                     2.93m    9-07.50 
  7 4012 Catalina Garcia      97 AWSR                     2.82m    9-03.00 
  8 7001 Janai Campos         97 RTC                      2.71m    8-10.75 
  9 4002 Katlynn Acosta       97 AWSR                     2.70m    8-10.25 
 10 3006 Heidi Barsun         96 ATC                      2.69m    8-10.00 
 11 8009 Rebecca Castillo     97 TRTC                     2.66m    8-08.75 
 12 6017 Catriona Byrne       96 RRRR                     2.59m    8-06.00 
 13 9011 Faith Gonzales       97 VTC                      2.41m    7-11.00 
 14 9506 Dominique Hills      96 KSC                      2.29m    7-06.25 
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 1045 Jaden Ortiz          96 AAT                      8.02m   26-03.75 
  2 9920 Rikki Newland        97 UNANM                    7.28m   23-10.75 
  3 9504 Chelsea Challacombe  97 KSC                      6.51m   21-04.25 
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 9920 Rikki Newland        97 UNANM                   27.39m      89-10 
  2 1045 Jaden Ortiz          96 AAT                     25.14m      82-06 
  3 6059 Jordan Nickal        97 RRRR                    15.48m      50-09 
  4 6083 Bryanna Ruiz         96 RRRR                    12.64m      41-06 
  5 4012 Catalina Garcia      97 AWSR                    10.00m      32-10 
  6 4003 Angelica Alarcon     97 AWSR                     9.14m      30-00 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 6055 JP Montoya           96 RRRR                     12.90   1 
  2 1050 Courtney Robinson    96 AAT                      14.00   1 
  3 8061 Elmando McCoy        96 TRTC                     14.10   5 
  4 8089 Mykell Schexnayder   97 TRTC                     14.30   1 
  5 8034 Juwan Gaynor         97 TRTC                     14.40   1 
  5 8048 Tyrelle Jackson      97 TRTC                     14.40   2 
  7 2004 Todd Countee         97 AOC                      14.60   4 
  7 8012 Dominico Chavez      96 TRTC                     14.60   2 
  9 8074 Robert Peele         96 TRTC                     14.90   1 
  9 2002 Charles Countee      96 AOC                      14.90   4 
  9 7002 Paul Chavez          96 RTC                      14.90   3 
 12 8075 Tyree Peoples        96 TRTC                     15.00   1 
 13 8116 Adam Walton          97 TRTC                     15.20   2 
 14 4001 Chris Acosta         96 AWSR                     15.30   4 
 14 6031 Joshua Garcia        97 RRRR                     15.30   3 
 16 8101 Jerome Sutherland    96 TRTC                     15.80   2 
 17 6096 Alejandro Velarde    97 RRRR                     16.20   1 
 18 8100 Damian Streetz       96 TRTC                     16.30   2 
 19 9502 Esteban Abeyta       97 KSC                      16.40   4 
 20 7016 Joshua Lujan         96 RTC                      16.60   3 
 21 7031 Daniel Payan         97 RTC                      16.70   5 
 21 8058 Noah Madrid          96 TRTC                     16.70   3 
 23 8038 Andrew R Gutierrez   97 TRTC                     16.90   4 
 23 6095 Demitri Valencia     97 RRRR                     16.90   2 
 25 6064 Tristan Nunez        97 RRRR                     17.00   3 
 26 6098 Brandon Weis         97 RRRR                     17.30   4 
 27 7011 Robert Lopez         96 RTC                      17.50   5 
 28 3056 Stephon Tonko        97 ATC                      18.00   3 
 29 4007 Estevan Archuleta    97 AWSR                     18.20   4 
 30 3018 Marcus Dominguez-Ku  97 ATC                      19.30   3 
 30 8092 Peter Seaton         97 TRTC                     19.30   2 
 32 1026 Matthew Holly        97 AAT                      20.30   5 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 8074 Robert Peele         96 TRTC                     27.50   1 
  2 1050 Courtney Robinson    96 AAT                      28.80   1 
  3 8012 Dominico Chavez      96 TRTC                     30.00   1 
  4 8048 Tyrelle Jackson      97 TRTC                     30.10   1 
  5 8089 Mykell Schexnayder   97 TRTC                     30.80   2 
  6 8116 Adam Walton          97 TRTC                     31.10   1 
  7 6031 Joshua Garcia        97 RRRR                     31.40   3 
  7 1013 Gabriel Crouther     96 AAT                      31.40   2 
  9 4001 Chris Acosta         96 AWSR                     32.20   3 
 10 8038 Andrew R Gutierrez   97 TRTC                     32.30   4 
 11 8101 Jerome Sutherland    96 TRTC                     33.40   2 
 12 9502 Esteban Abeyta       97 KSC                      33.50   4 
 13 6096 Alejandro Velarde    97 RRRR                     33.80   2 
 14 1006 Dayle Babnick        97 AAT                      34.90   2 
 15 2020 Ben Tourville        97 AOC                      35.70   4 
 16 6098 Brandon Weis         97 RRRR                     36.80   4 
 17 3056 Stephon Tonko        97 ATC                      37.10   3 
 18 6095 Demitri Valencia     97 RRRR                     38.70   4 
 19 1516 Austyn Salvador      97 ARC                      39.50   3 
 20 3025 Garrett Jones        97 ATC                      40.50   3 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 8061 Elmando McCoy        96 TRTC                   1:03.40   1 
  2 6089 Brennen Schall       96 RRRR                   1:05.60   2 
  3 6058 Bo Nickal            96 RRRR                   1:07.00   3 
  4 1015 Steven DiGregorio    97 AAT                    1:10.70   3 
  5 7002 Paul Chavez          96 RTC                    1:11.90   3 
  6 1013 Gabriel Crouther     96 AAT                    1:12.90   1 
  7 3025 Garrett Jones        97 ATC                    1:13.40   2 
  8 9913 Mikel Gonzales       96 UNANM                  1:15.60   1 
  9 1516 Austyn Salvador      97 ARC                    1:16.30   2 
 10 3049 Gus Swanson          97 ATC                    1:17.80   1 
 11 1017 Matt Fort            97 AAT                    1:18.30   1 
 12 8052 Joshua Jenkins       96 TRTC                   1:18.50   1 
 13 2004 Todd Countee         97 AOC                    1:18.60   3 
 14 8059 Joshua Marquez       97 TRTC                   1:22.70   3 
 15 1054 David Schafer        97 AAT                    1:23.30   2 
 16 3018 Marcus Dominguez-Ku  97 ATC                    1:25.80   2 
 17 7016 Joshua Lujan         96 RTC                    1:25.90   2 
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 9913 Mikel Gonzales       96 UNANM                  2:45.20  
  2 9906 Corey Beck           96 UNANM                  2:49.30  
  3 6040 Noah Kramer          97 RRRR                   2:52.80  
  4 6101 Patrick Wood         96 RRRR                   2:54.00  
  5 8026 Christopher Fininzi  96 TRTC                   2:55.20  
  6 1017 Matt Fort            97 AAT                    2:57.70  
  7 6034 Zachary Hickam       97 RRRR                   2:58.30  
  8 1015 Steven DiGregorio    97 AAT                    2:59.40  
  9 3049 Gus Swanson          97 ATC                    3:00.10  
 10 1013 Gabriel Crouther     96 AAT                    3:01.50  
 11 1008 Bryce Bitsie         97 AAT                    3:03.10  
 12 8059 Joshua Marquez       97 TRTC                   3:10.70  
 13 8060 Noah Mascarenas      97 TRTC                   3:10.90  
 14 6053 Brice Melugin        96 RRRR                   3:11.00  
 15 1516 Austyn Salvador      97 ARC                    3:13.00  
 16 8052 Joshua Jenkins       96 TRTC                   3:14.80  
 17 1054 David Schafer        97 AAT                    3:18.00  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 9906 Corey Beck           96 UNANM                  5:54.60  
  2 1017 Matt Fort            97 AAT                    5:56.70  
  3 6101 Patrick Wood         96 RRRR                   6:16.90  
  4 1015 Steven DiGregorio    97 AAT                    6:20.50  
  5 1046 Jorge Otero          97 AAT                    6:29.70  
  6 6034 Zachary Hickam       97 RRRR                   6:31.70  
  7 8060 Noah Mascarenas      97 TRTC                   6:37.10  
  8 8026 Christopher Fininzi  96 TRTC                   6:42.10  
  9 1054 David Schafer        97 AAT                    6:47.00  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 6040 Noah Kramer          97 RRRR                  12:21.40  
  2 6053 Brice Melugin        96 RRRR                  13:04.20  
  3 1046 Jorge Otero          97 AAT                   13:31.70  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 6044 Hunter Littleford    96 RRRR                   8:51.50  
  2 3056 Stephon Tonko        97 ATC                   10:18.30  
  3 6074 Nick Payson          96 RRRR                  11:49.00  
  4 6002 Emiliano Amezcua     97 RRRR                  12:22.60  
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 RIO RANCHO RUNNING RAMS  'A'                          54.09  
     1) Matthew Jackson 97              2) Brennen Schall 96              
     3) JP Montoya 96                   4) Gabriel Ortega 97              
  2 RAVENS TRACK CLUB  'A'                                55.05  
     1) Abran Ramos 96                  2) Daniel Payan 97                
     3) Joshua Lujan 96                 4) Paul Chavez 96                 
  3 RIO RANCHO RUNNING RAMS  'B'                        1:01.50  
     1) Aaron Richards 97               2) Tristan Nunez 97               
     3) Alejandro Velarde 97            4) Satyam Patel 96                
  4 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'A'                           1:03.40  
     1) Tyree Peoples 96                2) Robert Peele 96                
     3) Elmando McCoy 96                4) Tyrelle Jackson 97             
 -- TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'B'                                DQ  
     1) Adam Walton 97                  2) Mykell Schexnayder 97          
     3) Juwan Gaynor 97                 4) Dominico Chavez 96             
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 RIO RANCHO RUNNING RAMS  'A'                        4:32.00  
     1) Brennen Schall 96               2) Matthew Jackson 97             
     3) JP Montoya 96                   4) Bo Nickal 96                   
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 1050 Courtney Robinson    96 AAT                      3.96m   13-00.00 
  2 6073 Satyam Patel         96 RRRR                     3.90m   12-09.50 
  3 8034 Juwan Gaynor         97 TRTC                     3.75m   12-03.75 
  4 7033 Abran Ramos          96 RTC                      3.62m   11-10.50 
  5 2004 Todd Countee         97 AOC                      3.56m   11-08.25 
  6 2002 Charles Countee      96 AOC                      3.18m   10-05.25 
  7 9502 Esteban Abeyta       97 KSC                      3.00m    9-10.25 
  8 6098 Brandon Weis         97 RRRR                     2.91m    9-06.75 
  9 6064 Tristan Nunez        97 RRRR                     2.89m    9-05.75 
 10 7031 Daniel Payan         97 RTC                      2.76m    9-00.75 
 11 7016 Joshua Lujan         96 RTC                      2.61m    8-06.75 
 12 4007 Estevan Archuleta    97 AWSR                     2.35m    7-08.50 
 13 3025 Garrett Jones        97 ATC                      2.20m    7-02.75 
 14 6074 Nick Payson          96 RRRR                     1.94m    6-04.50 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2020 Ben Tourville        97 AOC                      8.95m   29-04.50 
  2 8058 Noah Madrid          96 TRTC                     8.41m   27-07.25 
  3 7011 Robert Lopez         96 RTC                      7.31m   23-11.75 
  4 2002 Charles Countee      96 AOC                      7.19m   23-07.25 
  5 1026 Matthew Holly        97 AAT                      6.48m   21-03.25 
  6 6002 Emiliano Amezcua     97 RRRR                     5.78m   18-11.75 
  7 1008 Bryce Bitsie         97 AAT                      5.77m   18-11.25 
  8 8092 Peter Seaton         97 TRTC                     4.74m   15-06.75 
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 7033 Abran Ramos          96 RTC                     32.91m     108-00 
  2 6078 Aaron Richards       97 RRRR                    29.94m      98-03 
  3 6065 Gabriel Ortega       97 RRRR                    27.56m      90-05 
  4 4001 Chris Acosta         96 AWSR                    22.26m      73-00 
  5 1008 Bryce Bitsie         97 AAT                     18.25m      59-10 
  6 8052 Joshua Jenkins       96 TRTC                    17.92m      58-09 
  7 7011 Robert Lopez         96 RTC                     17.64m      57-10 
  8 4007 Estevan Archuleta    97 AWSR                    17.40m      57-01 
  9 8026 Christopher Fininzi  96 TRTC                    16.69m      54-09 
 10 1026 Matthew Holly        97 AAT                     13.49m      44-03 
 11 1006 Dayle Babnick        97 AAT                     12.83m      42-01 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 9004 Desiree Gonzales     95 VTC                      14.00   1 
  1 9901 Dezirae Armijo       95 UNANM                    14.00   2 
  3 8104 Aliyah Thompson      95 TRTC                     14.10   1 
  4 9006 Cecilia Gutierrez    95 VTC                      14.20   2 
  5 3052 Micah Swanson        95 ATC                      14.80   1 
  6 1512 Heather Masten       95 ARC                      15.10   2 
  7 7032 Jasmin Porter        94 RTC                      15.20   2 
  7 3060 Jasmine Washington   94 ATC                      15.20   1 
  9 9007 Cierra Sandoval      94 VTC                      15.45   1 
 10 8511 Kessler Sandoval     95 TDS                      15.90   2 
 10 8081 Robin Rael           95 TRTC                     15.90   1 
 12 1508 Sherri Howeya        94 ARC                      16.90   2 
 13 7023 Sabra Montoya        94 RTC                      17.10   2 
 14 7025 Sarah Montoya        95 RTC                      19.90   2 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 4004 Chelsea Alarcon      95 AWSR                     28.70   1 
  2 8104 Aliyah Thompson      95 TRTC                     29.00   1 
  3 9901 Dezirae Armijo       95 UNANM                    29.20   2 
  4 9004 Desiree Gonzales     95 VTC                      29.40   2 
  5 9503 Amanda Babicke       95 KSC                      30.20   3 
  6 9006 Cecilia Gutierrez    95 VTC                      30.30   1 
  7 3052 Micah Swanson        95 ATC                      30.40   2 
  7 3060 Jasmine Washington   94 ATC                      30.40   1 
  9 7032 Jasmin Porter        94 RTC                      32.40   2 
 10 9007 Cierra Sandoval      94 VTC                      33.20   2 
 11 1512 Heather Masten       95 ARC                      33.40   1 
 11 8081 Robin Rael           95 TRTC                     33.40   1 
 13 8511 Kessler Sandoval     95 TDS                      33.90     
 14 1507 Arianne Garica       95 ARC                      34.40   3 
 15 9009 Kaelen Vigil         95 VTC                      34.60   3 
 16 1508 Sherri Howeya        94 ARC                      34.80   3 
 17 8500 Mariah Toledo        95 TDS                      35.90   3 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 9503 Amanda Babicke       95 KSC                    1:04.90   2 
  2 6016 Alanna Byrne         94 RRRR                   1:05.10   1 
  3 9901 Dezirae Armijo       95 UNANM                  1:06.10   3 
  4 8104 Aliyah Thompson      95 TRTC                   1:06.70   1 
  5 4004 Chelsea Alarcon      95 AWSR                   1:07.00   2 
  6 6071 Katarina Pacheco     94 RRRR                   1:07.60   2 
  7 3052 Micah Swanson        95 ATC                    1:09.40   3 
  8 1043 Jessica Nelson       95 AAT                    1:10.00   1 
  9 8039 Deedra Gutierrez     95 TRTC                   1:11.80   1 
 10 1512 Heather Masten       95 ARC                    1:12.70   2 
 11 8081 Robin Rael           95 TRTC                   1:16.30   3 
 12 1504 Jolanda Cuch         94 ARC                    1:17.20   1 
 13 1508 Sherri Howeya        94 ARC                    1:17.80   2 
 14 9009 Kaelen Vigil         95 VTC                    1:18.70   3 
 15 8500 Mariah Toledo        95 TDS                    1:21.70   3 
 16 1501 Elizabeth Castillo   94 ARC                    1:25.23   2 
 17 7024 Sabra Montoya        94 RTC                    1:29.20   3 
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 6071 Katarina Pacheco     94 RRRR                   2:38.50  
  2 6016 Alanna Byrne         94 RRRR                   2:40.90  
  3 6043 Alana Littleford     95 RRRR                   2:44.00  
  4 1043 Jessica Nelson       95 AAT                    2:47.70  
  5 1507 Arianne Garica       95 ARC                    2:53.40  
  6 1504 Jolanda Cuch         94 ARC                    2:58.00  
  7 1501 Elizabeth Castillo   94 ARC                    3:19.40  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 6016 Alanna Byrne         94 RRRR                   5:43.60  
  2 1043 Jessica Nelson       95 AAT                    5:45.20  
  3 8039 Deedra Gutierrez     95 TRTC                   5:57.10  
  4 1507 Arianne Garica       95 ARC                    6:09.40  
  5 1504 Jolanda Cuch         94 ARC                    6:17.00  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3027 Jackie Katzman       95 ATC                   11:56.10  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 6043 Alana Littleford     95 RRRR                  19:55.40  
  2 1016 Hannah Fort          94 AAT                   21:32.10  
  3 6014 Sarah Bryson         94 RRRR                  25:15.80  
  4 7025 Sarah Montoya        95 RTC                   28:24.60  
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 VALLEY TRACK CLUB  'A'                                58.70  
     1) Desiree Gonzales 95             2) Danielle Gonzales 95           
     3) Cierra Sandoval 94              4) Cecilia Gutierrez 95           
  2 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB  'A'                             1:04.20  
     1) Sherri Howeya 94                2) Jolanda Cuch 94                
     3) Arianne Garica 95               4) Heather Masten 95              
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 9006 Cecilia Gutierrez    95 VTC                      4.27m   14-00.25 
  2 6016 Alanna Byrne         94 RRRR                     4.18m   13-08.75 
  3 9004 Desiree Gonzales     95 VTC                      4.14m   13-07.00 
  4 6071 Katarina Pacheco     94 RRRR                     3.73m   12-03.00 
  5 8039 Deedra Gutierrez     95 TRTC                     3.60m   11-09.75 
  6 9007 Cierra Sandoval      94 VTC                      3.43m   11-03.00 
  7 7032 Jasmin Porter        94 RTC                      3.36m   11-00.25 
  8 9009 Kaelen Vigil         95 VTC                      2.76m    9-00.75 
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2015 Devanie Marquez      94 AOC                      7.68m   25-02.50 
  2 3060 Jasmine Washington   94 ATC                      7.20m   23-07.50 
  3 7025 Sarah Montoya        95 RTC                      5.13m   16-10.00 
  4 7024 Sabra Montoya        94 RTC                      4.98m   16-04.25 
  5 6043 Alana Littleford     95 RRRR                     4.63m   15-02.25 
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2015 Devanie Marquez      94 AOC                     18.27m      59-11 
  2 7025 Sarah Montoya        95 RTC                      8.35m      27-05 
  3 7024 Sabra Montoya        94 RTC                      6.66m      21-10 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 3017 Daniel Cones         94 ATC                      11.90   1 
  2 6028 Benjamin Garcia      94 RRRR                     12.60   1 
  3 8047 Jalane Jackson       94 TRTC                     13.10   1 
  4 8076 Jonathan Perry       95 TRTC                     13.30   1 
  5 3057 Timmie Vasquez       94 ATC                      13.40   1 
  6 8108 Markiez Vaughn       94 TRTC                     13.50   1 
  7 7013 Ronny Lovato         95 RTC                      13.92   2 
  8 3033 Jesse Lisansky       95 ATC                      13.94   2 
  9 1523 Dion Victoriano      95 ARC                      13.95   2 
 10 7018 Christopher Maes     95 RTC                      14.10   2 
 11 4016 Khmaree McCray       95 AWSR                     14.90   1 
 12 1515 Dathan Reed          95 ARC                      15.30   2 
 13 2022 Malik Woodard        94 AOC                      15.70   1 
 14 7017 Brandon Madrid       95 RTC                      16.40   2 
 15 1513 Josh Paytiamo        94 ARC                      23.10   2 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 3017 Daniel Cones         94 ATC                      24.60   1 
  2 3011 Michael Brown        94 ATC                      25.20   1 
  3 8047 Jalane Jackson       94 TRTC                     26.90   1 
  4 8076 Jonathan Perry       95 TRTC                     27.00   1 
  5 1515 Dathan Reed          95 ARC                      27.40   2 
  6 1513 Josh Paytiamo        94 ARC                      27.80   3 
  7 3033 Jesse Lisansky       95 ATC                      27.90   2 
  8 8108 Markiez Vaughn       94 TRTC                     28.00   1 
  9 8107 Matthew Trujillo     95 TRTC                     28.60   3 
 10 3057 Timmie Vasquez       94 ATC                      28.80   2 
 11 1025 Adam Hoke            94 AAT                      28.90   1 
 12 3037 Tyler Monteith       95 ATC                      29.00   2 
 13 7017 Brandon Madrid       95 RTC                      29.20   2 
 14 8005 Kale Brown           95 TRTC                     30.70   2 
 15 7018 Christopher Maes     95 RTC                      35.80   3 
 16 1523 Dion Victoriano      95 ARC                      46.90   3 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 3011 Michael Brown        94 ATC                      55.10   1 
  2 1517 Chistopher Salvador  95 ARC                      59.50   2 
  3 1513 Josh Paytiamo        94 ARC                    1:00.10   1 
  4 3022 Liam Hallada         95 ATC                    1:03.00   2 
  5 1025 Adam Hoke            94 AAT                    1:04.90   1 
  6 1031 Marvin Lewis         94 AAT                    1:05.20   1 
  7 7013 Ronny Lovato         95 RTC                    1:06.10   2 
  8 1503 Augustus Cuch        95 ARC                    1:06.60   2 
  9 3037 Tyler Monteith       95 ATC                    1:08.20   1 
 10 8005 Kale Brown           95 TRTC                   1:10.30   1 
 11 9010 Manuel Villanueva    94 VTC                    1:20.20   2 
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1517 Chistopher Salvador  95 ARC                    2:26.10  
  2 1515 Dathan Reed          95 ARC                    2:26.80  
  3 1503 Augustus Cuch        95 ARC                    2:28.90  
  4 3022 Liam Hallada         95 ATC                    2:33.10  
  5 8041 Eric Gutierrez       95 TRTC                   2:34.80  
  6 8107 Matthew Trujillo     95 TRTC                   2:39.00  
  7 6004 Ryan Betty           94 RRRR                   2:41.80  
  8 3057 Timmie Vasquez       94 ATC                    2:47.20  
  9 8091 Andrew Seaton        95 TRTC                   2:48.80  
 10 1028 Jonathan Kane        95 AAT                    2:49.70  
 11 8010 Zachary Castillo     94 TRTC                   2:50.60  
 12 3021 Steven Guido         95 ATC                    3:01.50  
 13 9010 Manuel Villanueva    94 VTC                    3:17.30  
 14 8025 Alexander Fininzio   94 TRTC                   3:45.40  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1517 Chistopher Salvador  95 ARC                    5:00.40  
  2 1503 Augustus Cuch        95 ARC                    5:01.80  
  3 8041 Eric Gutierrez       95 TRTC                   5:30.00  
  4 8107 Matthew Trujillo     95 TRTC                   5:39.40  
  5 1028 Jonathan Kane        95 AAT                    5:49.10  
  6 3021 Steven Guido         95 ATC                    5:58.30  
  7 1022 Patrick Gonzales     95 AAT                    5:58.50  
  8 8091 Andrew Seaton        95 TRTC                   6:00.90  
  9 8010 Zachary Castillo     94 TRTC                   6:01.90  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 6004 Ryan Betty           94 RRRR                  11:06.00  
  2 1022 Patrick Gonzales     95 AAT                   12:35.60  
 
Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3048 Kyle Sleeter         94 ATC                   21:30.70  
  2 3038 Daniel Nickerson     95 ATC                   21:34.40  
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'A'                             53.30  
     1) Jonathan Perry 95               2) Lawrence Otero 94              
     3) Jalane Jackson 94               4) Markiez Vaughn 94              
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB  'A'                             4:25.30  
     1) Josh Paytiamo 94                2) Augustus Cuch 95               
     3) Dathan Reed 95                  4) Chistopher Salvador 95         
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 7017 Brandon Madrid       95 RTC                      3.86m   12-08.00 
  2 8005 Kale Brown           95 TRTC                     3.79m   12-05.25 
  3 7013 Ronny Lovato         95 RTC                      3.59m   11-09.50 
  4 4016 Khmaree McCray       95 AWSR                     3.58m   11-09.00 
  5 7018 Christopher Maes     95 RTC                      3.02m    9-11.00 
  6 6004 Ryan Betty           94 RRRR                     2.83m    9-03.50 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 8004 Michael Baty         95 TRTC                    10.12m   33-02.50 
  2 4009 Mike Budick          95 AWSR                     8.88m   29-01.75 
  3 4008 Nicholas Archuleta   94 AWSR                     8.28m   27-02.00 
  4 6035 Isaac Jackson        95 RRRR                     8.07m   26-05.75 
  5 2022 Malik Woodard        94 AOC                      7.92m   26-00.00 
  6 6028 Benjamin Garcia      94 RRRR                     7.85m   25-09.25 
  7 9010 Manuel Villanueva    94 VTC                      5.64m   18-06.00 
  8 8025 Alexander Fininzio   94 TRTC                     5.50m   18-00.50 
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2019 Antonio Romero       95 AOC                     40.97m     134-05 
  2 3057 Timmie Vasquez       94 ATC                     29.93m      98-02 
  3 4009 Mike Budick          95 AWSR                    26.76m      87-09 
  4 7017 Brandon Madrid       95 RTC                     23.45m      76-11 
  5 7018 Christopher Maes     95 RTC                     20.11m      66-00 
  6 4008 Nicholas Archuleta   94 AWSR                    19.85m      65-01 
  7 1031 Marvin Lewis         94 AAT                     19.59m      64-03 
  8 1025 Adam Hoke            94 AAT                     17.99m      59-00 
  9 2022 Malik Woodard        94 AOC                     15.45m      50-08 
 10 8025 Alexander Fininzio   94 TRTC                    14.35m      47-01 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 8007 Brittany Byrd        93 TRTC                     13.40  
  2 8094 Jasmine Shelby       93 TRTC                     15.00  
  3 2003 Tatiana Countee      92 AOC                      15.20  
  4 1023 Janalyn Habiger-Dox  93 AAT                      15.90  
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 8007 Brittany Byrd        93 TRTC                     29.00  
  2 3002 Allie Alderete       93 ATC                      29.90  
  3 8094 Jasmine Shelby       93 TRTC                     31.30  
  4 2010 Louisa Herrera       92 AOC                      32.30  
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 8094 Jasmine Shelby       93 TRTC                   1:14.20  
  2 1023 Janalyn Habiger-Dox  93 AAT                    1:17.40  
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3002 Allie Alderete       93 ATC                    2:44.60  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3035 Abby Magnus          93 ATC                   19:01.60  
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2003 Tatiana Countee      92 AOC                      0.53m    1-09.00 
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2010 Louisa Herrera       92 AOC                     24.88m      81-07 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 9918 Isaac Lucero         93 UNANM                    12.90  
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 9929 Israel Romano        93 UNANM                  1:00.30  
  2 9918 Isaac Lucero         93 UNANM                  1:01.80  
  3 1018 Zach Fort            92 AAT                    1:03.00  
  4 9912 Raymond Carrasco     93 UNANM                  1:06.20  
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 8014 Caleb Cionelo        92 TRTC                   2:26.00  
  2 1018 Zach Fort            92 AAT                    2:31.50  
  3 8015 Gideon Cionelo       93 TRTC                   2:46.00  
  4 1511 Devon Masten         93 ARC                    3:11.90  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1018 Zach Fort            92 AAT                    5:10.40  
  2 8014 Caleb Cionelo        92 TRTC                   5:20.80  
  3 8015 Gideon Cionelo       93 TRTC                   5:49.80  
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 8014 Caleb Cionelo        92 TRTC                  11:16.50  
  2 8015 Gideon Cionelo       93 TRTC                  12:22.40  
  3 1511 Devon Masten         93 ARC                   12:40.00  
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 9932 Adrian Trujillo      93 UNANM                   12.24m   40-02.00 
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 9932 Adrian Trujillo      93 UNANM                   31.15m     102-02 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 9509 Raechele Lyon        91 KSC                      14.30  
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 9509 Raechele Lyon        91 KSC                      29.40  
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1010 Daniel Bracken       90 AAT                      12.40  
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1010 Daniel Bracken       90 AAT                      26.20  
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1010 Daniel Bracken       90 AAT                    1:00.70  
 
Event 603  800 Meter Run Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 9936 Lisa Valle           66 UNANM                  2:28.30  
 
Event 657  3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robert Habiger            48 AAT                   21:28.90