AAT Meet Results

(updated 6/7/2008)



AOC All-Comers 5/4/2008
Milne Stadium, Albuquerque


Licensed to New Mexico USATF - Organization License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/30/2008 10:23 PM
                        2008 AOC Track Meet - 5/4/2008                         
                    Milne Stadium - Albuquerque, New Mexico                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 8018 Tajene McCoy         01 TRTC                     15.74   1 
  2 8020 Trevelynn Monk       00 TRTC                     17.12   3 
  2 3002 Lauren Askenazy      00 ATC                      17.12   1 
  4 8023 Teaya Oyinatumba     00 TRTC                     17.34   2 
  5 1020 Amanda Salas         00 AAT                      17.49   1 
  6 3013 Israel Swanson       01 ATC                      17.66   1 
  7 8107 Isabella Madrid      01 TRTC                     17.74   1 
  8 6009 Malakah Crespin      01 RRRR                     17.75   2 
  9 6028 Amaraya Ruiz         00 RRRR                     18.74   4 
 10 2008 Juliana Tourville    00 AOC                      19.47   4 
 11 6005 Sapirah Broussard    01 RRRR                     19.74   3 
 12 6010 Billie Rose Earnest  00 RRRR                     20.20   4 
 12 8025 Aajaylah Rogers      01 TRTC                     20.20   2 
 14 1512 Bryanna Shroulote    00 ARC                      20.45   1 
 15 1511 Majuana Sarracion    00 ARC                      20.70   2 
 16 8014 Demetria Gutierrez   01 TRTC                     21.30   2 
 16 6032 Eboni Winfield       03 RRRR                     21.30   2 
 18 8011 Ashlee Garrett       00 TRTC                     22.00   4 
 19 7005 Mya Martinez-Metzga  01 RTC                      22.20   4 
 20 1507 Katelin Johnson      00 ARC                      23.52   3 
 21 7002 Miyawni Curtis       02 RTC                      26.47   3 
 22 6021 Shelby Nickal        03 RRRR                     27.23   3 
 23 6017 Renee Maldonado      03 RRRR                     28.84   1 
 24 8010 Zyesha Ellis         03 TRTC                     29.52   4 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 8018 Tajene McCoy         01 TRTC                     35.74   3 
  2 8020 Trevelynn Monk       00 TRTC                     36.06   4 
  3 8001 Lexi Baca            00 TRTC                     37.55   2 
  4 3013 Israel Swanson       01 ATC                      37.86   1 
  5 7008 Marina Ramos         00 RTC                      38.74   3 
  6 8107 Isabella Madrid      01 TRTC                     38.89   1 
  7 6002 Mackenzie Bierly     00 RRRR                     39.12   4 
  8 3002 Lauren Askenazy      00 ATC                      39.80   4 
  9 1020 Amanda Salas         00 AAT                      40.39   1 
 10 6028 Amaraya Ruiz         00 RRRR                     40.87   4 
 11 2008 Juliana Tourville    00 AOC                      43.07   2 
 12 6005 Sapirah Broussard    01 RRRR                     43.30   1 
 13 8014 Demetria Gutierrez   01 TRTC                     43.77   4 
 14 1511 Majuana Sarracion    00 ARC                      44.50   3 
 15 1512 Bryanna Shroulote    00 ARC                      48.85   2 
 16 6032 Eboni Winfield       03 RRRR                     48.93   3 
 17 8015 Marissa Gutierrez    01 TRTC                     49.50   3 
 18 1507 Katelin Johnson      00 ARC                      49.87   1 
 19 8011 Ashlee Garrett       00 TRTC                     49.98   2 
 20 6021 Shelby Nickal        03 RRRR                   1:07.58   2 
 21 8010 Zyesha Ellis         03 TRTC                   1:09.69   3 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 6009 Malakah Crespin      01 RRRR                   1:25.33   1 
  2 8001 Lexi Baca            00 TRTC                   1:25.41   2 
  3 3013 Israel Swanson       01 ATC                    1:30.33   1 
  4 6002 Mackenzie Bierly     00 RRRR                   1:32.97   2 
  5 1511 Majuana Sarracion    00 ARC                    1:33.74   2 
  6 1020 Amanda Salas         00 AAT                    1:36.66   2 
  7 8023 Teaya Oyinatumba     00 TRTC                   1:42.83   1 
  8 6028 Amaraya Ruiz         00 RRRR                   1:43.00   2 
  9 8014 Demetria Gutierrez   01 TRTC                   1:45.22   2 
 10 6017 Renee Maldonado      03 RRRR                   2:47.63   1 
 
Event 7  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'A'                           1:09.12  
     1) Tajene McCoy 01                 2) Teaya Oyinatumba 00            
     3) Sabrina Schum 00                4) Trevelynn Monk 00              
 
Event 10  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 7008 Marina Ramos         00 RTC                      2.49m    8-02.00 
  2 3002 Lauren Askenazy      00 ATC                      2.22m    7-03.50 
  3 6002 Mackenzie Bierly     00 RRRR                     1.94m    6-04.50 
  4 6005 Sapirah Broussard    01 RRRR                     1.74m    5-08.50 
  5 2008 Juliana Tourville    00 AOC                      1.71m    5-07.50 
  6 1511 Majuana Sarracion    00 ARC                      1.66m    5-05.50 
  7 6010 Billie Rose Earnest  00 RRRR                     1.56m    5-01.50 
  8 6032 Eboni Winfield       03 RRRR                     1.32m    4-04.00 
  9 6021 Shelby Nickal        03 RRRR                     1.18m    3-10.50 
 10 7005 Mya Martinez-Metzga  01 RTC                      0.89m    2-11.00 
 -- 7002 Miyawni Curtis       02 RTC                         ND            
 -- 6017 Renee Maldonado      03 RRRR                        ND            
 -- 6009 Malakah Crespin      01 RRRR                        ND            
 
Event 12  Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 7008 Marina Ramos         00 RTC                     12.41m      40-08 
  2 1512 Bryanna Shroulote    00 ARC                      5.37m      17-07 
  3 6021 Shelby Nickal        03 RRRR                     2.92m       9-07 
  4 1507 Katelin Johnson      00 ARC                      2.72m       8-11 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 8040 Jordan Byrd          00 TRTC                     14.38   2 
  2 3015 Ryan Allin           00 ATC                      16.10   1 
  3 8063 Paul Haywood         00 TRTC                     16.15   4 
  4 8055 Isaiah Garcia        00 TRTC                     16.37   1 
  5 5022 Tyrese Watson,       01 BRE                      17.02   5 
  6 6037 Yahanna Broussard    00 RRRR                     17.23   4 
  6 8049 Sequoyah Cleveland   01 TRTC                     17.23   1 
  8 7023 Dondino Mulay        00 RTC                      17.37   2 
  9 8105 Luis Garza           00 TRTC                     17.51   5 
 10 8100 Elijah Walker        00 TRTC                     17.53   3 
 10 3045 Jacob Woolsey        00 ATC                      17.53   2 
 12 5016 Terrance Jackson     00 BRE                      17.63   3 
 13 5011 Maleek Gardner       02 BRE                      17.81   5 
 14 8050 Elijah Cook          00 TRTC                     18.00   1 
 15 8061 Neils Hancock        00 TRTC                     18.11   6 
 16 8082 Jared Pyle           02 TRTC                     18.28   6 
 17 3033 Zach Collado         00 ATC                      18.32   1 
 18 1037 Devin Haynes         00 AAT                      18.35   2 
 19 5019 Nasir Robertson      01 BRE                      18.39   3 
 20 8084 Michael Redmon       00 TRTC                     18.69   5 
 21 8096 Joshua Tavasci       00 TRTC                     18.96   4 
 22 8069 Jerimah Jenkins      00 TRTC                     19.34   1 
 23 6040 Manuel Garcia        01 RRRR                     19.92   4 
 24 1068 Powell Morris        00 AAT                      20.17   1 
 25 5021 Izayah Williams      01 BRE                      20.48   4 
 26 2017 Emilio Muniz         00 AOC                      20.58   5 
 27 2011 Estevan Dodge        00 AOC                      21.35   3 
 28 5012 Raashid Gardner      00 BRE                      21.45   2 
 29 8056 Tyler Garrett        00 TRTC                     21.63   4 
 30 9906 Mitchell Bauer       02 UNANM                    21.74   6 
 31 6060 Trey Ortega          02 RRRR                     22.01   5 
 32 8097 Daavaun Thrasher     03 TRTC                     22.42   5 
 33 1067 Justus Morris        02 AAT                      23.08   2 
 34 2013 Josiah Dumas         00 AOC                      23.41   3 
 35 6045 Ethan Kaelin         02 RRRR                     23.60   3 
 36 7027 Alejandro Villegas   01 RTC                      25.53   6 
 37 8068 James Jenkins        03 TRTC                     26.03   6 
 38 8076 Grayson Melvin       01 TRTC                     26.64   6 
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 8063 Paul Haywood         00 TRTC                     34.50   2 
  2 8100 Elijah Walker        00 TRTC                     35.15   1 
  3 8055 Isaiah Garcia        00 TRTC                     36.16   4 
  4 6070 Brycen Schall        01 RRRR                     36.34   4 
  5 5022 Tyrese Watson,       01 BRE                      37.66   1 
  6 7023 Dondino Mulay        00 RTC                      37.73   5 
  7 3034 Adam Kedge           00 ATC                      37.91   3 
  8 3015 Ryan Allin           00 ATC                      38.08   1 
  9 8061 Neils Hancock        00 TRTC                     38.21   4 
 10 5016 Terrance Jackson     00 BRE                      38.84   5 
 11 8105 Luis Garza           00 TRTC                     39.14   2 
 12 5011 Maleek Gardner       02 BRE                      39.35   4 
 13 3045 Jacob Woolsey        00 ATC                      40.69   4 
 14 4022 Chavez Gavin         00 AWSR                     40.70   3 
 15 5019 Nasir Robertson      01 BRE                      41.18   3 
 16 3033 Zach Collado         00 ATC                      42.18   2 
 17 6040 Manuel Garcia        01 RRRR                     42.43   5 
 18 8082 Jared Pyle           02 TRTC                     42.92   4 
 19 8069 Jerimah Jenkins      00 TRTC                     43.56   5 
 20 8096 Joshua Tavasci       00 TRTC                     44.81   5 
 21 2011 Estevan Dodge        00 AOC                      45.47   2 
 22 1037 Devin Haynes         00 AAT                      45.53   5 
 23 8084 Michael Redmon       00 TRTC                     46.29   3 
 24 8076 Grayson Melvin       01 TRTC                     46.55   1 
 25 4019 Ryan Suazo           00 AWSR                     46.92   2 
 26 1068 Powell Morris        00 AAT                      48.26   5 
 27 6067 Christien Ruiz       03 RRRR                     50.23   3 
 28 8056 Tyler Garrett        00 TRTC                     51.07   2 
 29 8097 Daavaun Thrasher     03 TRTC                     52.76   3 
 30 1067 Justus Morris        02 AAT                      56.22   2 
 31 6091 Michael Rutherford   01 RRRR                     57.43   4 
 32 2013 Josiah Dumas         00 AOC                      58.31   3 
 33 8068 James Jenkins        03 TRTC                     58.51   5 
 
 Event 52  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 8048 Jericho Cleveland    00 TRTC                   1:18.07   1 
  2 6070 Brycen Schall        01 RRRR                   1:23.16   1 
  3 3034 Adam Kedge           00 ATC                    1:24.64   2 
  4 7023 Dondino Mulay        00 RTC                    1:25.68   1 
  5 8049 Sequoyah Cleveland   01 TRTC                   1:28.05   1 
  6 4022 Chavez Gavin         00 AWSR                   1:31.84   1 
  7 7032 Orlando Garcia       01 RTC                    1:35.24   1 
  8 5021 Izayah Williams      01 BRE                    1:42.27   1 
  9 8082 Jared Pyle           02 TRTC                   1:45.08   1 
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'A'                           1:06.38  
     1) Jordan Byrd 00                  2) Paul Haywood 00                
     3) Isaiah Garcia 00                4) Elijah Walker 00               
  2 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'B'                           1:12.63  
     1) Sequoyah Cleveland 01           2) Elijah Cook 00                 
     3) Joshua Tavasci 00               4) Jericho Cleveland 00           
 
Event 59  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 8040 Jordan Byrd          00 TRTC                     3.70m   12-01.75 
  2 5016 Terrance Jackson     00 BRE                      2.40m    7-10.50 
  3 6070 Brycen Schall        01 RRRR                     2.16m    7-01.00 
  4 8096 Joshua Tavasci       00 TRTC                     2.10m    6-10.75 
  5 6040 Manuel Garcia        01 RRRR                     1.98m    6-06.00 
  6 5011 Maleek Gardner       02 BRE                      1.96m    6-05.25 
  6 7014 Carlos Garcia        00 RTC                      1.96m    6-05.25 
  8 9906 Mitchell Bauer       02 UNANM                    1.90m    6-03.00 
  9 6060 Trey Ortega          02 RRRR                     1.86m    6-01.25 
 10 5019 Nasir Robertson      01 BRE                      1.78m    5-10.25 
 10 6045 Ethan Kaelin         02 RRRR                     1.78m    5-10.25 
 12 8069 Jerimah Jenkins      00 TRTC                     1.75m    5-09.00 
 13 5021 Izayah Williams      01 BRE                      1.66m    5-05.50 
 14 8084 Michael Redmon       00 TRTC                     1.62m    5-03.75 
 15 6091 Michael Rutherford   01 RRRR                     1.32m    4-04.00 
 16 4019 Ryan Suazo           00 AWSR                     1.31m    4-03.75 
 -- 7027 Alejandro Villegas   01 RTC                         ND            
 -- 4013 Gavin Chavez         00 AWSR                        ND            
 -- 5022 Tyrese Watson,       01 BRE                         ND            
 -- 2013 Josiah Dumas         00 AOC                         ND            
 
Event 61  Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2017 Emilio Muniz         00 AOC                     14.97m      49-01 
  2 8048 Jericho Cleveland    00 TRTC                    13.79m      45-03 
  3 6037 Yahanna Broussard    00 RRRR                    13.55m      44-05 
  4 8105 Luis Garza           00 TRTC                    13.42m      44-00 
  5 7014 Carlos Garcia        00 RTC                     11.73m      38-06 
  6 1037 Devin Haynes         00 AAT                      9.71m      31-10 
  7 8050 Elijah Cook          00 TRTC                     9.70m      31-10 
  8 6060 Trey Ortega          02 RRRR                     8.19m      26-10 
  9 4019 Ryan Suazo           00 AWSR                     7.18m      23-07 
 10 7027 Alejandro Villegas   01 RTC                      6.86m      22-06 
 11 1068 Powell Morris        00 AAT                      6.54m      21-05 
 12 4022 Chavez Gavin         00 AWSR                     6.07m      19-11 
 13 1067 Justus Morris        02 AAT                      4.26m      14-00 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 5006 Anahi Perea          98 BRE                      14.50   1 
  1 1019 Eryka Robinson       99 AAT                      14.50   1 
  3 6012 Bree Garcia          99 RRRR                     15.84   3 
  4 6003 Ahreliah Broussard   99 RRRR                     16.04   4 
  5 6004 Inayah Broussard     98 RRRR                     16.31   2 
  6 8027 Kylee Rudolph        98 TRTC                     16.49   2 
  7 8030 Kendra Shelby        99 TRTC                     16.67   3 
  7 8006 Jaylynn Chavez       99 TRTC                     16.67   4 
  7 1006 Nicole Davis         99 AAT                      16.67   1 
 10 1012 Breyanna Lucero      99 AAT                      16.69   1 
 11 8036 Kenly Vote           99 TRTC                     16.88   2 
 12 8032 Deshya Thrasher      99 TRTC                     16.95   4 
 13 9901 Gabriella Bauer      98 UNANM                    17.08   2 
 14 8022 Raquel Otero         99 TRTC                     17.79   2 
 15 1513 Raina Victorino      98 ARC                      17.88   5 
 16 6020 Lexis Nickal         99 RRRR                     17.92   3 
 17 3043 Mason Swanson        98 ATC                      17.94   4 
 18 1510 Elaine Sarracino     98 ARC                      17.99   5 
 19 8003 Krystal Brown        99 TRTC                     18.20   2 
 20 8009 Quinn Dunnigan       99 TRTC                     18.22   4 
 21 1515 Socorro Yniguez      98 ARC                      18.42   5 
 22 3044 Caroline Buchner     99 ATC                      18.49   3 
 22 2006 Genevieve Muniz      98 AOC                      18.49   2 
 24 1062 Hannah Ahr           99 AAT                      18.52   4 
 25 7030 Curtis Miyawni       99 RTC                      19.63   2 
 26 1071 Wynn Pettinger       98 AAT                      19.84   3 
 27 2007 Cherie Rices         99 AOC                      19.97   3 
 28 3004 Zoe Burgett          98 ATC                      20.08   4 
 29 8112 Sarah Seaton         99 TRTC                     20.15   3 
 30 7033 Alyssa Gonzales      98 RTC                      20.56   4 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 1019 Eryka Robinson       99 AAT                      31.77   5 
  2 5008 Nakala Watson        99 BRE                      31.81   3 
  3 5006 Anahi Perea          98 BRE                      31.88   3 
  4 7004 Monique Maes         98 RTC                      32.58   5 
  5 7035 Taylor Nez           99 RTC                      32.72   4 
  6 6012 Bree Garcia          99 RRRR                     34.38   1 
  7 8006 Jaylynn Chavez       99 TRTC                     35.70   2 
  8 6026 Raven Romero         99 RRRR                     35.73   5 
  9 8027 Kylee Rudolph        98 TRTC                     35.81   4 
 10 8022 Raquel Otero         99 TRTC                     35.95   2 
 11 6003 Ahreliah Broussard   99 RRRR                     36.19   1 
 12 3043 Mason Swanson        98 ATC                      36.26   5 
 13 9901 Gabriella Bauer      98 UNANM                    36.47   4 
 14 1504 Makayla Garcia       98 ARC                      36.53   2 
 15 1508 Kaitlynn Lucario     98 ARC                      36.78   2 
 16 1509 Talia Paytiamo       98 ARC                      36.84   6 
 17 9501 Zoe Challacombe      99 KSC                      36.89   4 
 18 6004 Inayah Broussard     98 RRRR                     36.94   3 
 19 8032 Deshya Thrasher      99 TRTC                     37.17   4 
 20 8021 Bobbi Morris         98 TRTC                     37.80   6 
 21 8003 Krystal Brown        99 TRTC                     38.18   1 
 22 1515 Socorro Yniguez      98 ARC                      39.04   6 
 23 1513 Raina Victorino      98 ARC                      39.33   6 
 24 1006 Nicole Davis         99 AAT                      39.70   1 
 25 3011 Haley Monteith       98 ATC                      39.71   2 
 26 3044 Caroline Buchner     99 ATC                      39.74   5 
 27 1510 Elaine Sarracino     98 ARC                      39.78   5 
 28 8009 Quinn Dunnigan       99 TRTC                     40.39   3 
 29 1502 Kendell Castillo     98 ARC                      40.83   3 
 30 1062 Hannah Ahr           99 AAT                      42.85   1 
 31 6014 Kiara Garcia         99 RRRR                     42.96   2 
 32 8002 Ebony Baty           98 TRTC                     43.06   3 
 33 1071 Wynn Pettinger       98 AAT                      43.16   1 
 34 7034 Taylor Gonzales      99 RTC                      43.25   5 
 35 2007 Cherie Rices         99 AOC                      44.22   4 
 36 2006 Genevieve Muniz      98 AOC                      45.49   4 
 37 8110 Erin Fininzio        99 TRTC                     45.66   3 
 38 8019 Klarice Medina       99 TRTC                     46.56   2 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 8012 Toni Marie Gonzales  98 TRTC                   1:19.04   2 
  2 5006 Anahi Perea          98 BRE                    1:19.71   3 
  3 1509 Talia Paytiamo       98 ARC                    1:22.87   2 
  4 3043 Mason Swanson        98 ATC                    1:25.68   2 
  5 3011 Haley Monteith       98 ATC                    1:26.43   3 
  6 8009 Quinn Dunnigan       99 TRTC                   1:27.62   2 
  7 6026 Raven Romero         99 RRRR                   1:29.08   3 
  8 1502 Kendell Castillo     98 ARC                    1:31.15   1 
  9 1515 Socorro Yniguez      98 ARC                    1:33.24   1 
 10 1513 Raina Victorino      98 ARC                    1:33.25   3 
 11 8019 Klarice Medina       99 TRTC                   1:33.44   2 
 12 1510 Elaine Sarracino     98 ARC                    1:34.18   3 
 13 1508 Kaitlynn Lucario     98 ARC                    1:35.39   1 
 14 3004 Zoe Burgett          98 ATC                    1:36.35   3 
 15 6094 Aubrie Lopez         98 RRRR                   1:37.87   1 
 16 8016 Alyssa Johnson       99 TRTC                   1:38.40   3 
 17 9501 Zoe Challacombe      99 KSC                    1:38.59   2 
 18 4021 Gabriella Mora       98 AWSR                   1:40.12   1 
 19 6001 Danielle Alaouieh    98 RRRR                   1:40.31   2 
 20 8112 Sarah Seaton         99 TRTC                   1:40.45   1 
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 8012 Toni Marie Gonzales  98 TRTC                   2:58.53  
  2 9501 Zoe Challacombe      99 KSC                    3:07.51  
  3 1504 Makayla Garcia       98 ARC                    3:07.85  
  4 3011 Haley Monteith       98 ATC                    3:14.28  
  5 6001 Danielle Alaouieh    98 RRRR                   3:23.52  
  6 8021 Bobbi Morris         98 TRTC                   3:24.23  
  7 6094 Aubrie Lopez         98 RRRR                   4:08.47  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1504 Makayla Garcia       98 ARC                    6:40.25  
  2 4007 Grace Saiz           98 AWSR                   6:58.42  
  3 6085 Jordan McKenna       98 RRRR                   7:09.54  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'A'                           1:09.59  
     1) Toni Marie Gonzales 98          2) Kylee Rudolph 98               
     3) Jaylynn Chavez 99               4) Deshya Thrasher 99             
  2 RAVENS TRACK CLUB  'A'                              1:11.79  
     1) Taylor Gonzales 99              2) Alyssa Gonzales 98             
     3) Taylor Nez 99                   4) Monique Maes 98                
  3 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'B'                           1:12.30  
     1) Kenly Vote 99                   2) Kendra Shelby 99               
     3) Raquel Otero 99                 4) Krystal Brown 99               
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 1019 Eryka Robinson       99 AAT                      3.42m   11-02.75 
  2 7004 Monique Maes         98 RTC                      3.09m   10-01.75 
  2 9901 Gabriella Bauer      98 UNANM                    3.09m   10-01.75 
  4 7035 Taylor Nez           99 RTC                      3.00m    9-10.25 
  4 6012 Bree Garcia          99 RRRR                     3.00m    9-10.25 
  6 8036 Kenly Vote           99 TRTC                     2.77m    9-01.25 
  7 8021 Bobbi Morris         98 TRTC                     2.47m    8-01.25 
  8 6014 Kiara Garcia         99 RRRR                     2.40m    7-10.50 
  9 6026 Raven Romero         99 RRRR                     2.39m    7-10.25 
 10 4007 Grace Saiz           98 AWSR                     2.25m    7-04.75 
 11 7034 Taylor Gonzales      99 RTC                      2.16m    7-01.00 
 12 6085 Jordan McKenna       98 RRRR                     2.10m    6-10.75 
 12 2006 Genevieve Muniz      98 AOC                      2.10m    6-10.75 
 14 1509 Talia Paytiamo       98 ARC                      2.09m    6-10.25 
 15 6003 Ahreliah Broussard   99 RRRR                     1.92m    6-03.75 
 16 1006 Nicole Davis         99 AAT                      1.80m    5-11.00 
 17 8002 Ebony Baty           98 TRTC                     1.70m    5-07.00 
 18 6004 Inayah Broussard     98 RRRR                     1.60m    5-03.00 
 19 2007 Cherie Rices         99 AOC                      1.45m    4-09.25 
 20 8110 Erin Fininzio        99 TRTC                     1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- 7033 Alyssa Gonzales      98 RTC                         ND            
 -- 1071 Wynn Pettinger       98 AAT                         ND            
 -- 4021 Gabriella Mora       98 AWSR                        ND            
 -- 8030 Kendra Shelby        99 TRTC                        ND            
 -- 1012 Breyanna Lucero      99 AAT                         ND            
 -- 1013 Jordan Martindale    99 AAT                         ND            
  
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 6020 Lexis Nickal         99 RRRR                     9.69m      31-09 
  2 1062 Hannah Ahr           99 AAT                      9.49m      31-02 
  3 8112 Sarah Seaton         99 TRTC                     8.45m      27-09 
  4 4007 Grace Saiz           98 AWSR                     8.29m      27-02 
  5 4021 Gabriella Mora       98 AWSR                     8.11m      26-07 
  6 1502 Kendell Castillo     98 ARC                      7.68m      25-02 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 6039 Londyn Craft         98 RRRR                     14.04   2 
  2 2014 Alejandro Goldstone  98 AOC                      14.54   3 
  3 8038 Zach Baca            98 TRTC                     15.24   4 
  4 8042 Anthony Chavez       99 TRTC                     15.32   2 
  5 3016 Alex Askenazy        98 ATC                      15.45   1 
  6 8090 Austin Shull         98 TRTC                     15.46   2 
  7 6093 Yawasap Broussard    98 RRRR                     15.65   3 
  8 6046 Jacob Kline          98 RRRR                     15.71   3 
  9 5020 Angelo Trujillo      99 BRE                      16.34   3 
 10 6088 Shamach Broussard    99 RRRR                     16.49   2 
 11 3032 Miles Whittaker      98 ATC                      16.67   3 
 12 6066 Cameron Ruiz         98 RRRR                     16.88   1 
 13 8062 Dennis Hayden        99 TRTC                     17.15   4 
 14 1519 Austyn Salvador      98 ARC                      17.34   2 
 15 8072 Bret Madrid          99 TRTC                     17.72   1 
 16 3028 Remington Swanson    99 ATC                      17.98   1 
 17 8104 Davian Ortega        99 TRTC                     18.04   4 
 18 7015 Riley Lopez          98 RTC                      19.26   4 
 19 6062 Elijah Ortiz y Pino  99 RRRR                     20.48   3 
 20 6089 Matthew Rutherford   99 RRRR                     21.15   4 
 21 1070 Jesse Pettinger      99 AAT                      21.22   4 
 22 7028 Andres Villegas      99 RTC                      21.43   2 
 23 3041 Antonio Perez        99 ATC                      21.76   1 
 24 1028 Neal Bitsie          99 AAT                      26.74   1 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 6039 Londyn Craft         98 RRRR                     29.73   2 
  2 5020 Angelo Trujillo      99 BRE                      30.01   5 
  3 3039 Aric Kedge           98 ATC                      30.55   2 
  4 4014 Julian Gallegos      98 AWSR                     30.93   3 
  5 2014 Alejandro Goldstone  98 AOC                      31.14   3 
  6 8093 Christopher Streetz  99 TRTC                     31.25   2 
  7 8083 Marcus Pyle          98 TRTC                     31.52   3 
  8 8092 Jacob Smith          98 TRTC                     31.93   2 
  9 6046 Jacob Kline          98 RRRR                     32.83   1 
 10 6093 Yawasap Broussard    98 RRRR                     33.42   1 
 11 6068 Brady Schall         98 RRRR                     33.79   3 
 12 8042 Anthony Chavez       99 TRTC                     34.01   5 
 13 3016 Alex Askenazy        98 ATC                      34.20   2 
 14 8090 Austin Shull         98 TRTC                     34.51   3 
 15 1040 Lucas Jepsen         00 AAT                      36.38   4 
 16 8062 Dennis Hayden        99 TRTC                     37.17   1 
 17 8072 Bret Madrid          99 TRTC                     37.26   4 
 17 6066 Cameron Ruiz         98 RRRR                     37.26   3 
 19 1519 Austyn Salvador      98 ARC                      37.36   1 
 20 1025 Nathan Adolf         99 AAT                      37.73   2 
 21 1054 Miguel Otero         98 AAT                      37.83   4 
 22 1059 Nicolas Santistevan  00 AAT                      37.96   4 
 23 6079 Chase Morrison       99 RRRR                     38.02   2 
 24 6080 Charles Morrison     99 RRRR                     38.26   2 
 25 8104 Davian Ortega        99 TRTC                     39.26   1 
 26 3032 Miles Whittaker      98 ATC                      39.75   3 
 27 9923 Cameron Beck         99 UNANM                    40.34   5 
 28 6052 Cyrus McAlister      98 RRRR                     41.21   1 
 29 1065 Michael Larson       99 AAT                      41.61   1 
 30 4018 Jacob Silva          99 AWSR                     42.82   3 
 31 6062 Elijah Ortiz y Pino  99 RRRR                     46.84   4 
 32 1070 Jesse Pettinger      99 AAT                      47.30   1 
 33 6089 Matthew Rutherford   99 RRRR                     50.14   4 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 4014 Julian Gallegos      98 AWSR                   1:13.17   3 
  2 3039 Aric Kedge           98 ATC                    1:15.19   2 
  3 6068 Brady Schall         98 RRRR                   1:16.97   3 
  4 6035 Alexander Bierly     98 RRRR                   1:17.69   3 
  5 8042 Anthony Chavez       99 TRTC                   1:18.58   3 
  6 6034 Aidan Barela         99 RRRR                   1:20.51   1 
  7 8093 Christopher Streetz  99 TRTC                   1:21.05   3 
  8 8067 Jacob Jenkins        99 TRTC                   1:21.76   2 
  9 1040 Lucas Jepsen         00 AAT                    1:24.16   1 
 10 6066 Cameron Ruiz         98 RRRR                   1:26.00   2 
 11 1054 Miguel Otero         98 AAT                    1:26.01   1 
 12 1059 Nicolas Santistevan  00 AAT                    1:26.37   2 
 13 8062 Dennis Hayden        99 TRTC                   1:27.57   2 
 14 1025 Nathan Adolf         99 AAT                    1:29.04   1 
 15 8104 Davian Ortega        99 TRTC                   1:32.03   3 
 16 1065 Michael Larson       99 AAT                    1:32.51   1 
 17 9923 Cameron Beck         99 UNANM                  1:38.15   1 
 18 1070 Jesse Pettinger      99 AAT                    1:47.70   3 
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 8047 Dakota Cleveland     98 TRTC                   3:01.05  
  2 8067 Jacob Jenkins        99 TRTC                   3:09.27  
  3 3028 Remington Swanson    99 ATC                    3:18.95  
  4 6080 Charles Morrison     99 RRRR                   3:22.90  
  5 6079 Chase Morrison       99 RRRR                   3:24.21  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 8047 Dakota Cleveland     98 TRTC                   6:04.68  
  2 6050 Lawson Littleford    99 RRRR                   7:07.02  
 
Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1059 Nicolas Santistevan  00 AAT                   11:07.86  
  2 6050 Lawson Littleford    99 RRRR                  12:09.07  
  3 6061 Ryan Ortiz           99 RRRR                  12:15.28  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'A'                           1:02.83  
     1) Marcus Pyle 98                  2) Austin Shull 98                
     3) Christopher Streetz 99          4) Jacob Smith 98                 
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'A'                           5:28.50  
     1) Zach Baca 98                    2) Marcus Pyle 98                 
     3) Jacob Smith 98                  4) Christopher Streetz 99         
  2 RIO RANCHO RUNNING RAMS  'A'                        5:47.66  
     1) Alexander Bierly 98             2) Aidan Barela 99                
     3) Jacob Kline 98                  4) Brady Schall 98                
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3016 Alex Askenazy        98 ATC                      3.24m   10-07.75 
  2 6046 Jacob Kline          98 RRRR                     2.86m    9-04.75 
  3 6088 Shamach Broussard    99 RRRR                     2.73m    8-11.50 
  3 5020 Angelo Trujillo      99 BRE                      2.73m    8-11.50 
  5 6035 Alexander Bierly     98 RRRR                     2.66m    8-08.75 
  6 1040 Lucas Jepsen         00 AAT                      2.60m    8-06.50 
  7 3032 Miles Whittaker      98 ATC                      2.59m    8-06.00 
  8 1054 Miguel Otero         98 AAT                      2.56m    8-04.75 
  9 7026 Antonio Ramos        98 RTC                      2.34m    7-08.25 
  9 6034 Aidan Barela         99 RRRR                     2.34m    7-08.25 
 11 7028 Andres Villegas      99 RTC                      1.91m    6-03.25 
 12 6052 Cyrus McAlister      98 RRRR                     1.84m    6-00.50 
 13 4018 Jacob Silva          99 AWSR                     1.64m    5-04.75 
 -- 2014 Alejandro Goldstone  98 AOC                         ND            
 -- 6061 Ryan Ortiz           99 RRRR                        ND            
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 7015 Riley Lopez          98 RTC                      6.10m   20-00.25 
  2 8064 Deveyion Jackson     99 TRTC                     5.82m   19-01.25 
  3 1519 Austyn Salvador      98 ARC                      5.41m   17-09.00 
  4 1028 Neal Bitsie          99 AAT                      4.36m   14-03.75 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 4014 Julian Gallegos      98 AWSR                    21.42m      70-03 
  2 8047 Dakota Cleveland     98 TRTC                    21.38m      70-02 
  3 6088 Shamach Broussard    99 RRRR                    16.11m      52-10 
  4 8067 Jacob Jenkins        99 TRTC                    14.37m      47-02 
  5 6062 Elijah Ortiz y Pino  99 RRRR                    11.00m      36-01 
  6 8072 Bret Madrid          99 TRTC                    10.46m      34-04 
  7 1028 Neal Bitsie          99 AAT                     10.08m      33-01 
  8 1025 Nathan Adolf         99 AAT                      9.85m      32-04 
  9 7028 Andres Villegas      99 RTC                      8.53m      28-00 
 10 1065 Michael Larson       99 AAT                      8.05m      26-05 
 11 4018 Jacob Silva          99 AWSR                     7.45m      24-05 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 3035 Ashlynn Brown        96 ATC                      13.62   1 
  2 6086 Elicia Gallegos      96 RRRR                     13.97   1 
  3 9925 Ally Mady            96 UNANM                    14.27   2 
  4 1011 Kiana Lewis          96 AAT                      14.43   1 
  5 6027 Robyn Romero         97 RRRR                     14.70   3 
  6 7031 Jordyn Nez           96 RTC                      15.08   1 
  7 3009 Lindsay Lyons        97 ATC                      15.33   1 
  8 2001 Jordan Boyden        96 AOC                      15.48   3 
  9 1003 Caroline Andrews     96 AAT                      15.52   1 
 10 6083 Ariana Perea         96 RRRR                     15.53   2 
 11 6030 Melanie Schneider    96 RRRR                     15.64   3 
 12 5001 Sabrina Gardner      97 BRE                      15.75   2 
 13 3003 Tatyana Battle       97 ATC                      15.81   3 
 14 4003 Catalina Garcia      97 AWSR                     16.30   3 
 15 6024 Nicolette Pacheco    97 RRRR                     16.57   2 
 16 6090 Brooke Preston       96 RRRR                     16.85   1 
 17 4001 Angelica Alarcon     97 AWSR                     16.94   3 
 18 6029 Bryanna Ruiz         96 RRRR                     16.99   2 
 19 6007 Catriona Byrne       96 RRRR                     17.43   3 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 3035 Ashlynn Brown        96 ATC                      29.59   1 
  2 6086 Elicia Gallegos      96 RRRR                     29.66   2 
  3 1011 Kiana Lewis          96 AAT                      30.66   2 
  4 3003 Tatyana Battle       97 ATC                      32.06   1 
  5 9502 Chelsea Challacombe  97 KSC                      33.11   2 
  6 7031 Jordyn Nez           96 RTC                      33.43   1 
  7 6027 Robyn Romero         97 RRRR                     33.49   3 
  8 6090 Brooke Preston       96 RRRR                     33.65   1 
  9 6083 Ariana Perea         96 RRRR                     34.14   1 
 10 1003 Caroline Andrews     96 AAT                      34.31   1 
 11 2001 Jordan Boyden        96 AOC                      34.87   1 
 12 6030 Melanie Schneider    96 RRRR                     34.90   2 
 13 5001 Sabrina Gardner      97 BRE                      37.11   3 
 14 6029 Bryanna Ruiz         96 RRRR                     37.23   3 
 14 3048 Daniel-Hannah Grace  97 ATC                      37.23   2 
 16 7001 Janai Campos         97 RTC                      37.55   3 
 17 8115 Dominique Tenorio    97 TRTC                     38.99   2 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 6086 Elicia Gallegos      96 RRRR                   1:07.63   2 
  2 3035 Ashlynn Brown        96 ATC                    1:08.47   1 
  3 1011 Kiana Lewis          96 AAT                    1:10.60   1 
  4 9925 Ally Mady            96 UNANM                  1:14.71   2 
  5 8037 Kennedy Vote         96 TRTC                   1:15.66   2 
  6 8035 Kendall Vote         97 TRTC                   1:16.92   2 
  7 3009 Lindsay Lyons        97 ATC                    1:20.09   1 
  8 6007 Catriona Byrne       96 RRRR                   1:25.79   2 
  9 6024 Nicolette Pacheco    97 RRRR                   1:25.84   1 
 10 3048 Daniel-Hannah Grace  97 ATC                    1:30.04   2 
 11 8115 Dominique Tenorio    97 TRTC                   1:34.95   1 
 12 5001 Sabrina Gardner      97 BRE                    1:56.15   1 
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 8035 Kendall Vote         97 TRTC                   3:08.15  
  2 8037 Kennedy Vote         96 TRTC                   3:08.73  
  3 9502 Chelsea Challacombe  97 KSC                    3:28.10  
  4 3048 Daniel-Hannah Grace  97 ATC                    3:28.46  
  5 6018 Amber Montoya        97 RRRR                   3:37.72  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 6019 Jordan Nickal        97 RRRR                  11:33.78  
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 1003 Caroline Andrews     96 AAT                      3.58m   11-09.00 
  2 6030 Melanie Schneider    96 RRRR                     3.22m   10-06.75 
  3 7031 Jordyn Nez           96 RTC                      3.21m   10-06.50 
  4 6018 Amber Montoya        97 RRRR                     3.20m   10-06.00 
  5 2001 Jordan Boyden        96 AOC                      3.13m   10-03.25 
  6 6083 Ariana Perea         96 RRRR                     3.09m   10-01.75 
  7 6024 Nicolette Pacheco    97 RRRR                     3.04m    9-11.75 
  7 6027 Robyn Romero         97 RRRR                     3.04m    9-11.75 
  9 3009 Lindsay Lyons        97 ATC                      2.85m    9-04.25 
 10 4003 Catalina Garcia      97 AWSR                     2.75m    9-00.25 
 11 7001 Janai Campos         97 RTC                      2.62m    8-07.25 
 12 6029 Bryanna Ruiz         96 RRRR                     2.50m    8-02.50 
 13 4001 Angelica Alarcon     97 AWSR                     2.40m    7-10.50 
 14 6007 Catriona Byrne       96 RRRR                     2.30m    7-06.50 
 15 6090 Brooke Preston       96 RRRR                     1.87m    6-01.75 
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 1017 Jaden Ortiz          96 AAT                     17.73m      58-02 
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 1017 Jaden Ortiz          96 AAT                     25.01m      82-01 
  2 6018 Amber Montoya        97 RRRR                    13.49m      44-03 
  3 6019 Jordan Nickal        97 RRRR                    13.11m      43-00 
  4 4003 Catalina Garcia      97 AWSR                     9.54m      31-03 
  5 4001 Angelica Alarcon     97 AWSR                     8.16m      26-09 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 6055 JP Montoya           96 RRRR                     12.81   1 
  2 8080 Robert Peele         96 TRTC                     13.25   3 
  3 1057 Courtney Robinson    96 AAT                      13.54   2 
  4 6043 Matthew Jackson      97 RRRR                     13.74   3 
  5 8087 Mykell Schexnayder   97 TRTC                     13.77   2 
  6 6075 Alejandro Velarde    97 RRRR                     13.91   4 
  7 2010 Charles Countee      96 AOC                      14.03   1 
  8 8057 Juwan Gaynor         97 TRTC                     14.17   4 
  9 8081 Tyree Peoples        96 TRTC                     14.18   3 
 10 8101 Adam Walton          97 TRTC                     14.21   2 
 11 8043 Dominico Chavez      96 TRTC                     14.33   4 
 12 8079 Matthew Otero        97 TRTC                     14.42   2 
 13 2009 Todd Countee         96 AOC                      14.47   4 
 14 1031 Gabriel Crouther     96 AAT                      14.57   1 
 15 6059 Gabriel Ortega       97 RRRR                     14.87   4 
 16 4008 Chris Acosta         96 AWSR                     15.15   4 
 17 8095 Jerome Sutherland    96 TRTC                     15.33   3 
 18 8094 Damian Streetz       96 TRTC                     15.34   2 
 19 7020 Joshua Lujan         96 RTC                      15.66   2 
 20 8066 Tyrelle Jackson      97 TRTC                     15.71   4 
 21 5010 DeAndre Ball         96 BRE                      15.82   3 
 22 8054 Andres Garcia        97 TRTC                     16.26   2 
 23 6074 Demitri Valencia     97 RRRR                     16.29   1 
 24 8073 Noah Madrid          96 TRTC                     16.81   3 
 25 7016 Robert Lopez         96 RTC                      17.44   1 
 26 4010 Estevan Archuleta    97 AWSR                     17.79   1 
 27 8089 Peter Seaton         97 TRTC                     18.44   4 
 28 6064 Nick Payson          96 RRRR                     19.59   1 
 
 Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 6055 JP Montoya           96 RRRR                     27.34   2 
  2 8075 Elmando McCoy        96 TRTC                     27.85   2 
  3 8080 Robert Peele         96 TRTC                     28.15   2 
  4 6043 Matthew Jackson      97 RRRR                     29.63   4 
  5 6056 Bo Nickal            96 RRRR                     29.68   4 
  6 8066 Tyrelle Jackson      97 TRTC                     29.91   3 
  7 1057 Courtney Robinson    96 AAT                      30.04   4 
  8 8043 Dominico Chavez      96 TRTC                     30.15   3 
  9 8081 Tyree Peoples        96 TRTC                     30.81   4 
 10 8101 Adam Walton          97 TRTC                     30.96   1 
 11 8079 Matthew Otero        97 TRTC                     31.36   2 
 12 1031 Gabriel Crouther     96 AAT                      31.64   1 
 13 8087 Mykell Schexnayder   97 TRTC                     31.90   4 
 14 1063 Steven DiGregorio    97 AAT                      31.94   1 
 15 6048 Andre Li Rosi        96 RRRR                     32.37   1 
 16 4008 Chris Acosta         96 AWSR                     32.45   2 
 17 6087 James Preston        97 RRRR                     33.01   3 
 18 8095 Jerome Sutherland    96 TRTC                     33.22   3 
 19 6075 Alejandro Velarde    97 RRRR                     33.81   3 
 20 5010 DeAndre Ball         96 BRE                      34.04   4 
 21 8054 Andres Garcia        97 TRTC                     34.34   4 
 22 7024 Daniel Payan         97 RTC                      34.81   1 
 23 2018 Ben Tourville        96 AOC                      34.86   3 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 8075 Elmando McCoy        96 TRTC                   1:04.63   2 
  2 2015 Gabriel Lucero       96 AOC                    1:09.41   2 
  3 1031 Gabriel Crouther     96 AAT                    1:13.03   1 
  4 7029 Nathan Zapata        97 RTC                    1:13.26   1 
  5 5010 DeAndre Ball         96 BRE                    1:16.99   2 
  6 3038 Gus Swanson          97 ATC                    1:19.77   1 
  7 6087 James Preston        97 RRRR                   1:19.93   2 
  8 8070 Joshua Jenkins       96 TRTC                   1:20.16   2 
  9 1024 Brandon Adolf        96 AAT                    1:25.16   1 
 10 1026 Dayle Babnick        97 AAT                    1:26.58   1 
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 9920 Mikel Gonzales       96 UNANM                  2:49.52  
  2 6047 Noah Kramer          97 RRRR                   2:52.30  
  3 1063 Steven DiGregorio    97 AAT                    2:55.14  
  4 6077 Patrick Wood         96 RRRR                   2:57.18  
  5 9922 Corey Beck           96 UNANM                  2:58.68  
  6 3038 Gus Swanson          97 ATC                    2:58.95  
  7 8052 Christopher Fininzi  96 TRTC                   3:03.75  
  8 8074 Joshua Marquez       97 TRTC                   3:04.67  
  9 8113 Noah Mascarenas      97 TRTC                   3:04.85  
 10 8070 Joshua Jenkins       96 TRTC                   3:07.21  
 11 8053 Joseph Gallegos      97 TRTC                   3:16.36  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 2015 Gabriel Lucero       96 AOC                    5:36.57  
  2 9920 Mikel Gonzales       96 UNANM                  5:51.80  
  3 9922 Corey Beck           96 UNANM                  6:03.99  
  4 6054 Brice Melugin        96 RRRR                   6:22.88  
  5 8053 Joseph Gallegos      97 TRTC                   6:25.33  
  6 8113 Noah Mascarenas      97 TRTC                   6:36.71  
  7 8052 Christopher Fininzi  96 TRTC                   6:48.25  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 6047 Noah Kramer          97 RRRR                  12:28.95  
  2 6054 Brice Melugin        96 RRRR                  13:01.09  
  3 6041 Zachary Hickam       97 RRRR                  13:18.13  
  4 6077 Patrick Wood         96 RRRR                  13:35.40  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 6049 Hunter Littleford    96 RRRR                   9:41.57  
  2 3017 Josh Childress       97 ATC                   11:02.27  
  3 6033 Emiliano Amezcua     97 RRRR                  11:07.31  
  4 6064 Nick Payson          96 RRRR                  12:09.73  
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'A'                             55.34  
     1) Robert Peele 96                 2) Elmando McCoy 96               
     3) Tyree Peoples 96                4) Mykell Schexnayder 97          
  2 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'B'                             56.90  
     1) Dominico Chavez 96              2) Juwan Gaynor 97                
     3) Adam Walton 97                  4) Tyrelle Jackson 97             
  3 RAVENS TRACK CLUB  'A'                              1:02.28  
     1) Abran Ramos 96                  2) Joshua Lujan 96                
     3) Daniel Payan 97                 4) Nathan Zapata 97               
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 RIO RANCHO RUNNING RAMS  'A'                        4:38.13  
     1) JP Montoya 96                   2) Matthew Jackson 97             
     3) Gabriel Ortega 97               4) Brennen Schall 96              
  2 RIO RANCHO RUNNING RAMS  'B'                        5:08.30  
     1) Andre Li Rosi 96                2) Satyam Patel 96                
     3) Bo Nickal 96                    4) Aaron Richards 97              
  3 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'A'                           5:09.56  
     1) Andrew R Gutierrez 97           2) Matthew Otero 97               
     3) Jerome Sutherland 96            4) Damian Streetz 96              
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 6063 Satyam Patel         96 RRRR                     3.84m   12-07.25 
  2 6048 Andre Li Rosi        96 RRRR                     3.75m   12-03.75 
  3 8057 Juwan Gaynor         97 TRTC                     3.69m   12-01.25 
  3 1057 Courtney Robinson    96 AAT                      3.69m   12-01.25 
  5 2009 Todd Countee         96 AOC                      3.55m   11-07.75 
  6 7025 Abran Ramos          96 RTC                      3.29m   10-09.50 
  7 6075 Alejandro Velarde    97 RRRR                     3.25m   10-08.00 
  8 5010 DeAndre Ball         96 BRE                      3.06m   10-00.50 
  9 7024 Daniel Payan         97 RTC                      2.93m    9-07.50 
 10 6065 Aaron Richards       97 RRRR                     2.73m    8-11.50 
 11 1024 Brandon Adolf        96 AAT                      2.71m    8-10.75 
 12 7020 Joshua Lujan         96 RTC                      2.46m    8-01.00 
 13 1026 Dayle Babnick        97 AAT                      2.37m    7-09.50 
 14 6074 Demitri Valencia     97 RRRR                     2.35m    7-08.50 
 15 4010 Estevan Archuleta    97 AWSR                     2.29m    7-06.25 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2018 Ben Tourville        96 AOC                      9.40m   30-10.25 
  2 8073 Noah Madrid          96 TRTC                     9.10m   29-10.25 
  3 2010 Charles Countee      96 AOC                      7.54m   24-09.00 
  4 1039 Matthew Holly        97 AAT                      6.39m   20-11.75 
  5 1027 Bryce Bitsie         97 AAT                      6.22m   20-05.00 
  6 7036 Chris Torres         96 RTC                      6.08m   19-11.50 
  7 7016 Robert Lopez         96 RTC                      6.04m   19-09.75 
  8 3038 Gus Swanson          97 ATC                      5.99m   19-08.00 
  9 6033 Emiliano Amezcua     97 RRRR                     5.82m   19-01.25 
 10 8089 Peter Seaton         97 TRTC                     5.50m   18-00.50 
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 8073 Noah Madrid          96 TRTC                    18.29m      60-00 
  2 7016 Robert Lopez         96 RTC                     17.70m      58-01 
  3 1039 Matthew Holly        97 AAT                     14.36m      47-01 
  4 7036 Chris Torres         96 RTC                     12.93m      42-05 
  5 1027 Bryce Bitsie         97 AAT                     11.70m      38-05 
  6 6049 Hunter Littleford    96 RRRR                     9.33m      30-07 
  7 6064 Nick Payson          96 RRRR                     9.17m      30-01 
  8 6033 Emiliano Amezcua     97 RRRR                     8.29m      27-02 
  9 8089 Peter Seaton         97 TRTC                     7.56m      24-10 
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2015 Gabriel Lucero       96 AOC                     34.64m     113-08 
  2 7025 Abran Ramos          96 RTC                     30.95m     101-06 
  3 6065 Aaron Richards       97 RRRR                    30.45m      99-11 
  4 6059 Gabriel Ortega       97 RRRR                    28.06m      92-01 
  5 4008 Chris Acosta         96 AWSR                    26.27m      86-02 
  6 2018 Ben Tourville        96 AOC                     25.91m      85-00 
  7 8052 Christopher Fininzi  96 TRTC                    22.73m      74-07 
  8 7029 Nathan Zapata        97 RTC                     22.01m      72-02 
  9 1027 Bryce Bitsie         97 AAT                     20.25m      66-05 
 10 1039 Matthew Holly        97 AAT                     19.77m      64-10 
 11 6041 Zachary Hickam       97 RRRR                    17.29m      56-09 
 12 1024 Brandon Adolf        96 AAT                     16.56m      54-04 
 13 1026 Dayle Babnick        97 AAT                     14.19m      46-07 
 14 4010 Estevan Archuleta    97 AWSR                    12.86m      42-02 
 15 6074 Demitri Valencia     97 RRRR                    12.57m      41-03 
 16 7036 Chris Torres         96 RTC                     10.61m      34-10 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 8031 Aliyah Thompson      95 TRTC                     14.15   1 
  2 3040 Micah Swanson        95 ATC                      14.41   2 
  3 9902 Carly Browning       95 UNANM                    14.46   2 
  4 8026 Dominique Rogers     95 TRTC                     14.56   2 
  5 5002 Mia Jones            95 BRE                      14.96   1 
  6 3014 Jasmine Washington   94 ATC                      15.02   1 
  7 8024 Robin Rael           95 TRTC                     15.47   1 
  8 1001 Elizabeth Adolf      94 AAT                      15.83   2 
  9 5007 Alexis Rollins       95 BRE                      16.33   2 
 10 1506 Sherri Howeya        94 ARC                      16.77   1 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 9902 Carly Browning       95 UNANM                    29.48   1 
  2 8031 Aliyah Thompson      95 TRTC                     29.63   1 
  3 4002 Chelsea Alarcon      95 AWSR                     29.85   2 
  4 5005 Arleth Ortega-Perea  95 BRE                      30.53   1 
  5 8026 Dominique Rogers     95 TRTC                     30.98   2 
  6 5002 Mia Jones            95 BRE                      31.89   2 
  7 3014 Jasmine Washington   94 ATC                      31.93   2 
  8 1001 Elizabeth Adolf      94 AAT                      32.70   1 
  9 8024 Robin Rael           95 TRTC                     33.74   3 
 10 1525 Arianne Garcia       94 ARC                      34.43   1 
 11 1503 Jolanda Cuch         94 ARC                      35.30   3 
 11 1506 Sherri Howeya        94 ARC                      35.30   3 
 13 7037 Sabra Montoya        94 RTC                      37.63   2 
 14 1501 Elizabeth Castillo   94 ARC                      38.17   3 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 4002 Chelsea Alarcon      95 AWSR                   1:06.11   1 
  2 9902 Carly Browning       95 UNANM                  1:06.99   1 
  3 5005 Arleth Ortega-Perea  95 BRE                    1:09.43   1 
  4 8031 Aliyah Thompson      95 TRTC                   1:10.58   2 
  5 8013 Deedra Gutierrez     95 TRTC                   1:11.21   1 
  6 1001 Elizabeth Adolf      94 AAT                    1:15.70   2 
  7 1506 Sherri Howeya        94 ARC                    1:18.71   2 
  8 1503 Jolanda Cuch         94 ARC                    1:20.76   2 
  9 1501 Elizabeth Castillo   94 ARC                    1:25.02   2 
 10 8111 Olivia Morrell       95 TRTC                   1:28.57   1 
 11 7037 Sabra Montoya        94 RTC                    1:31.55   2 
 
 Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 6015 Alana Littleford     95 RRRR                   2:51.10  
  2 8013 Deedra Gutierrez     95 TRTC                   2:53.46  
  3 1525 Arianne Garcia       94 ARC                    2:57.86  
  4 1526 Elizabeth Garcia     95 ARC                    3:26.17  
  5 8111 Olivia Morrell       95 TRTC                   3:40.19  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1505 Arianne Garica       94 ARC                    6:09.84  
  2 1503 Jolanda Cuch         94 ARC                    6:20.97  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3007 Jackie Katzman       95 ATC                   11:37.27  
  2 6015 Alana Littleford     95 RRRR                  13:11.24  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 6015 Alana Littleford     95 RRRR                  20:21.96  
  2 3005 Amy Childress        95 ATC                   22:19.30  
  3 1007 Hannah Fort          94 AAT                   22:21.17  
  4 7006 Sarah Montoya        95 RTC                   27:28.57  
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 4002 Chelsea Alarcon      95 AWSR                     3.91m   12-10.00 
  2 8013 Deedra Gutierrez     95 TRTC                     3.56m   11-08.25 
  3 1001 Elizabeth Adolf      94 AAT                      2.27m    7-05.50 
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3014 Jasmine Washington   94 ATC                      6.99m   22-11.25 
  2 5007 Alexis Rollins       95 BRE                      6.08m   19-11.50 
  3 2005 Devanie Marquez      94 AOC                      6.01m   19-08.75 
  4 6015 Alana Littleford     95 RRRR                     5.64m   18-06.00 
  5 7006 Sarah Montoya        95 RTC                      5.49m   18-00.25 
  6 7037 Sabra Montoya        94 RTC                      5.14m   16-10.50 
  7 6095 Sarah Bryson         94 RRRR                     4.83m   15-10.25 
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2005 Devanie Marquez      94 AOC                     15.67m      51-05 
  2 7006 Sarah Montoya        95 RTC                     13.63m      44-09 
  3 7037 Sabra Montoya        94 RTC                     10.62m      34-10 
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2005 Devanie Marquez      94 AOC                     17.26m      56-07 
  2 5007 Alexis Rollins       95 BRE                     10.73m      35-02 
  3 7006 Sarah Montoya        95 RTC                      8.00m      26-03 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 3047 Daniel Cones         94 ATC                      11.70   1 
  2 3036 Michael Brown        94 ATC                      12.12   1 
  3 5018 Daizhon Pritchett    95 BRE                      12.25   3 
  5 6092 Benjamin Garcia      94 RRRR                     12.47   3 
  6 8108 Jonathan Perry       95 TRTC                     12.54   4 
  6 8065 Jalane Jackson       94 TRTC                     12.54   1 
  8 8086 Dyon Santiago        94 TRTC                     12.97   2 
  9 3031 Timmie Vasquez       94 ATC                      13.04   3 
 10 8098 Markiez Vaughn       94 TRTC                     13.37   4 
 11 1518 Datahn Reed          94 ARC                      13.43   4 
 12 5009 Jalen Bailey         95 BRE                      13.55   2 
 13 3042 Jesse Lisansky       95 ATC                      13.57   2 
 14 1030 Jesse Ciddio         94 AAT                      13.65   1 
 15 8078 Lawrence Otero       94 TRTC                     13.73   4 
 16 1038 Adam Hoke            94 AAT                      13.74   1 
 17 5017 Estevan Munoz        95 BRE                      13.81   2 
 17 3046 Shaheen Ahghar       95 ATC                      13.81   1 
 19 1517 Josh Paytairno       94 ARC                      14.30   2 
 20 6084 Joel Ortiz           95 RRRR                     14.52   2 
 21 4025 Khmaree McCray       95 AWSR                     15.09   4 
 22 5013 Patrick Gonzales     94 BRE                      15.44   2 
 23 2019 Malik Woodard        94 AOC                      15.56   4 
 24 7013 Anthony Gallegos     95 RTC                      16.79   3 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 3036 Michael Brown        94 ATC                      24.91   1 
  2 3047 Daniel Cones         94 ATC                      24.93   2 
  3 8065 Jalane Jackson       94 TRTC                     25.59   3 
  4 5018 Daizhon Pritchett    95 BRE                      25.69   1 
  5 6092 Benjamin Garcia      94 RRRR                     25.82   3 
  6 9907 Trevor Perkins       94 UNANM                    26.35   2 
  7 5014 Jonathan Henderson   94 BRE                      26.64   4 
  8 8108 Jonathan Perry       95 TRTC                     27.06   3 
  9 8086 Dyon Santiago        94 TRTC                     27.49   1 
 10 3031 Timmie Vasquez       94 ATC                      27.63   2 
 11 8098 Markiez Vaughn       94 TRTC                     27.87   1 
 12 1518 Datahn Reed          94 ARC                      28.02   1 
 13 1030 Jesse Ciddio         94 AAT                      28.10   2 
 14 3042 Jesse Lisansky       95 ATC                      28.19   3 
 15 8078 Lawrence Otero       94 TRTC                     28.31   2 
 16 5009 Jalen Bailey         95 BRE                      28.32   2 
 17 1517 Josh Paytairno       94 ARC                      28.34   4 
 18 7021 Brandon Madrid       95 RTC                      28.40   3 
 19 7017 Ronny Lovato         95 RTC                      28.63   3 
 20 8051 Alexander Fininzio   94 TRTC                     28.66   3 
 21 1038 Adam Hoke            94 AAT                      29.16   1 
 22 5017 Estevan Munoz        95 BRE                      29.84   2 
 23 3022 Tyler Monteith       95 ATC                      29.85   1 
 24 4025 Khmaree McCray       95 AWSR                     32.43   4 
 25 7022 Christopher Maes     95 RTC                      34.31   4 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 3036 Michael Brown        94 ATC                      59.96   1 
  2 5014 Jonathan Henderson   94 BRE                    1:01.74   1 
  3 3018 Jordan Farrell       94 ATC                    1:01.97   1 
  4 1517 Josh Paytairno       94 ARC                    1:02.14   2 
  5 5018 Daizhon Pritchett    95 BRE                    1:03.92   2 
  6 3042 Jesse Lisansky       95 ATC                    1:05.06   2 
  7 1038 Adam Hoke            94 AAT                    1:08.27   1 
  8 2016 Levi Lucero          94 AOC                    1:08.50   2 
  9 1516 Augustus Cuch        94 ARC                    1:10.41   2 
 10 1044 Marvin Lewis         94 AAT                    1:10.45   1 
 11 3022 Tyler Monteith       95 ATC                    1:11.60   1 
 12 8106 Kale Brown           95 TRTC                   1:11.78   1 
 13 5013 Patrick Gonzales     94 BRE                    1:15.24   2 
 14 7022 Christopher Maes     95 RTC                    1:27.04   2 
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1520 Chistopher Salvador  94 ARC                    2:22.41  
  2 3018 Jordan Farrell       94 ATC                    2:22.60  
  3 1516 Augustus Cuch        94 ARC                    2:30.98  
  4 1518 Datahn Reed          94 ARC                    2:31.45  
  5 8060 Eric Gutierrez       95 TRTC                   2:33.66  
  6 1044 Marvin Lewis         94 AAT                    2:39.25  
  7 8109 Matthew Trujillo     95 TRTC                   2:41.81  
  8 8088 Andrew Seaton        95 TRTC                   3:00.09  
  9 6044 Dustyn Juvera        94 RRRR                   3:00.90  
 10 8051 Alexander Fininzio   94 TRTC                   4:29.89  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1520 Chistopher Salvador  94 ARC                    5:03.40  
  2 1516 Augustus Cuch        94 ARC                    5:06.71  
  3 8060 Eric Gutierrez       95 TRTC                   5:21.31  
  4 2016 Levi Lucero          94 AOC                    5:27.31  
  5 8109 Matthew Trujillo     95 TRTC                   5:30.52  
  6 6044 Dustyn Juvera        94 RRRR                   6:10.07  
  7 8088 Andrew Seaton        95 TRTC                   6:18.34  
  8 3031 Timmie Vasquez       94 ATC                    6:28.04  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1036 Patrick Gonzales     95 AAT                   12:28.97  
 
Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 6044 Dustyn Juvera        94 RRRR                  20:28.14  
  2 3027 Kyle Sleeter         94 ATC                   22:17.67  
  3 3023 Daniel Nickerson     95 ATC                   22:44.85  
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'A'                             53.39  
     1) Jalane Jackson 94               2) Dyon Santiago 94               
     3) Markiez Vaughn 94               4) Lawrence Otero 94              
  2 RAVENS TRACK CLUB  'A'                              1:03.61  
     1) Ronny Lovato 95                 2) Anthony Gallegos 95            
     3) Patrick Lucero 95               4) Brandon Madrid 95              
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'A'                           4:29.37  
     1) Jalane Jackson 94               2) Dyon Santiago 94               
     3) Markiez Vaughn 94               4) Lawrence Otero 94              
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 9907 Trevor Perkins       94 UNANM                    4.48m   14-08.50 
  2 1030 Jesse Ciddio         94 AAT                      4.27m   14-00.25 
  3 1517 Josh Paytairno       94 ARC                      4.19m   13-09.00 
  4 2016 Levi Lucero          94 AOC                      4.10m   13-05.50 
  5 4025 Khmaree McCray       95 AWSR                     4.00m   13-01.50 
  6 7021 Brandon Madrid       95 RTC                      3.89m   12-09.25 
  7 8106 Kale Brown           95 TRTC                     3.87m   12-08.50 
  8 1038 Adam Hoke            94 AAT                      3.85m   12-07.75 
  9 7017 Ronny Lovato         95 RTC                      3.61m   11-10.25 
 10 4012 Mike Budick          95 AWSR                     3.10m   10-02.00 
 11 6084 Joel Ortiz           95 RRRR                     3.02m    9-11.00 
 12 4011 Nicholas Archuleta   94 AWSR                     2.80m    9-02.25 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 8039 Michael Baty         95 TRTC                     9.99m   32-09.50 
  2 4012 Mike Budick          95 AWSR                     8.19m   26-10.50 
  3 2019 Malik Woodard        94 AOC                      8.06m   26-05.50 
  4 6042 Isaac Jackson        95 RRRR                     7.31m   23-11.75 
  5 4011 Nicholas Archuleta   94 AWSR                     7.16m   23-06.00 
  6 7018 Patrick Lucero       95 RTC                      6.98m   22-11.00 
  7 8051 Alexander Fininzio   94 TRTC                     5.13m   16-10.00 
  8 7013 Anthony Gallegos     95 RTC                      4.68m   15-04.25 
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 6042 Isaac Jackson        95 RRRR                    20.02m      65-08 
  2 7018 Patrick Lucero       95 RTC                     18.56m      60-11 
  3 4011 Nicholas Archuleta   94 AWSR                    14.95m      49-00 
  4 7013 Anthony Gallegos     95 RTC                     14.69m      48-02 
 -- 4012 Mike Budick          95 AWSR                        ND            
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3031 Timmie Vasquez       94 ATC                     30.00m      98-05 
  2 4012 Mike Budick          95 AWSR                    27.72m      90-11 
  3 1044 Marvin Lewis         94 AAT                     25.57m      83-11 
  4 7021 Brandon Madrid       95 RTC                     23.60m      77-05 
  5 7022 Christopher Maes     95 RTC                     21.33m      70-00 
  6 4016 Pete Mora            95 AWSR                    19.90m      65-03 
  7 4011 Nicholas Archuleta   94 AWSR                    18.82m      61-09 
  8 5013 Patrick Gonzales     94 BRE                     17.74m      58-02 
  9 2019 Malik Woodard        94 AOC                     17.38m      57-00 
 10 8051 Alexander Fininzio   94 TRTC                    15.96m      52-04 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 8004 Brittany Byrd        93 TRTC                     13.34  
  2 8029 Jasmine Shelby       93 TRTC                     14.68  
  3 2002 Tatiana Countee      92 AOC                      14.88  
  4 1064 Janalyn Habiger-Dox  93 AAT                      15.48  
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 8004 Brittany Byrd        93 TRTC                     29.49  
  2 3001 Allie Alderete       93 ATC                      29.87  
  3 8029 Jasmine Shelby       93 TRTC                     31.46  
  4 2003 Louisa Herrera       92 AOC                      33.08  
  5 1064 Janalyn Habiger-Dox  93 AAT                      33.67  
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3001 Allie Alderete       93 ATC                    1:12.79  
  2 8029 Jasmine Shelby       93 TRTC                   1:21.14  
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3001 Allie Alderete       93 ATC                    2:49.76  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3037 Kate Scott           93 ATC                   19:43.29  
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2002 Tatiana Countee      92 AOC                      3.40m   11-02.00 
  2 1064 Janalyn Habiger-Dox  93 AAT                      2.47m    8-01.25 
 -- 2003 Louisa Herrera       92 AOC                         ND            
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2003 Louisa Herrera       92 AOC                     23.50m      77-01 
 Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 4026 Gene Garcia          92 AWSR                     12.93  
  2 9918 Adrian Trujillo      93 UNANM                    14.28  
  3 7019 Robert Lucero        93 RTC                      14.76  
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 9921 Raymond Carrasco     93 UNANM                    27.90  
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 9921 Raymond Carrasco     93 UNANM                  1:03.05  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 7019 Robert Lucero        93 RTC                    5:54.85  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 8071 Benjamin Kesserling  92 TRTC                  27:47.89  
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 4026 Gene Garcia          92 AWSR                     4.54m   14-10.75 
  2 7019 Robert Lucero        93 RTC                      3.69m   12-01.25 
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 9918 Adrian Trujillo      93 UNANM                   12.06m      39-07 
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 4026 Gene Garcia          92 AWSR                    37.68m     123-07 
  2 9918 Adrian Trujillo      93 UNANM                   33.09m     108-07 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1029 Daniel Bracken       90 AAT                      13.08  
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 2021 Antonio Romero       90 AOC                      25.58  
  2 1029 Daniel Bracken       90 AAT                      26.97  
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1029 Daniel Bracken       90 AAT                    1:04.48  
 
Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- 2021 Antonio Romero       90 AOC                         ND            
 
Event 619  Hammer Throw Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 9926 Fetherston Judy      32 UNANM                   19.50m      64-00 
 
Event 651  200 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 9924 Russell Jacquet      50 UNANM                    25.97  
 
Event 669  Javelin Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 9924 Russell Jacquet      50 UNANM                   32.69m     107-03