AAT Meet Results

(updated 5/22/2008)



AWSR All-Comers 4/27/2008
Milne Stadium, Albuquerque


Licensed to New Mexico USATF - Organization License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/29/2008 08:06 PM
                       2008 AWSR Track Meet - 4/27/2008                        
                    Milne Stadium - Albuquerque, New Mexico                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Female
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 8018 McCoy, Tajene           TRC                      16.04   NWI  1 
  2 8020 Monk, Trevelynn         TRC                      16.88   NWI  1 
  3 8033 Volner, Abbigail        TRC                      17.34   NWI  1 
  4 6003 Broussard, Ahreliah     RRRR                     17.40   NWI  2 
  5 8001 Baca, Lexi              TRC                      17.62   NWI  1 
  6 6002 Bierly, Mackenzie       RRRR                     18.06   NWI  2 
  7 3013 Swanson, Israel         ATC                      18.08   NWI  3 
  8 3002 Askenazy, Lauren        ATC                      18.20   NWI  5 
  9 8028 Schum, Sabrina          TRC                      18.44   NWI  1 
 10 1020 Salas, Amanda           AAT                      18.50   NWI  3 
 11 8023 Oyinatumba, Teaya       TRC                      18.52   NWI  1 
 12 6009 Crespin, Malakah        RRRR                     19.00   NWI  3 
 13 6028 Ruiz, Amaraya           RRRR                     19.30   NWI  2 
 14 2008 Tourville, Juliana      AOC                      19.65   NWI  2 
 15 5004 Ortega Perea, Edeli     BRE                      20.20   NWI  2 
 16 6006 Byrne, Aislinn          RRRR                     20.50   NWI  3 
 17 6005 Broussard, Sapirah      RRRR                     20.69   NWI  6 
 18 6010 Earnest, Billie Ros     RRRR                     20.80   NWI  3 
 19 8025 Rogers, Aajaylah        TRC                      20.85   NWI  4 
 20 6022 Nunez, Kameryn          RRRR                     21.10   NWI  6 
 21 1514 Victorino, Zoe          ARC                      21.18   NWI  6 
 22 8015 Gutierrez, Marissa      TRC                      21.23   NWI  1 
 23 1511 Sarracion, Majuana      ARC                      21.49   NWI  4 
 24 6032 Winfield, Eboni         RRRR                     21.50   NWI  4 
 25 1005 Brunacini, Lillian      AAT                      21.58   NWI  4 
 26 1021 Stafford, Kyra          AAT                      22.01   NWI  2 
 27 8008 Cionelo, Tabitha        TRC                      22.02   NWI  1 
 28 1507 Johnson, Katelin        ARC                      23.50   NWI  6 
 29 7005 Martinez-Metzgar, M     RTC                      23.55   NWI  5 
 30 7009 Silva, Alessandra       RTC                      23.62   NWI  5 
 31 2004 Herrera, Maricela       AOC                      26.50   NWI  6 
 32 6017 Maldonado, Renee        RRRR                     26.90   NWI  5 
 33 6021 Nickal, Shelby          RRRR                     27.00   NWI  5 
 34 7002 Curtis, Miyawni         RTC                      27.20   NWI  6 
 35 8010 Ellis, Zyesha           TRC                      28.22   NWI  2 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Female
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 8018 McCoy, Tajene           TRC                      36.18   NWI  2 
  2 8020 Monk, Trevelynn         TRC                      37.45   NWI  2 
  3 7008 Ramos, Marina           RTC                      38.47   NWI  5 
  4 3002 Askenazy, Lauren        ATC                      38.79   NWI  1 
  5 6002 Bierly, Mackenzie       RRRR                     38.91   NWI  3 
  6 3013 Swanson, Israel         ATC                      39.11   NWI  1 
  7 6009 Crespin, Malakah        RRRR                     39.26   NWI  4 
  8 1020 Salas, Amanda           AAT                      40.28   NWI  1 
  9 6028 Ruiz, Amaraya           RRRR                     40.88   NWI  2 
 10 6023 Pacheco, Annalise       RRRR                     41.37   NWI  5 
 11 6022 Nunez, Kameryn          RRRR                     44.42   NWI  3 
 12 1514 Victorino, Zoe          ARC                      44.99   NWI  3 
 13 8014 Gutierrez, Demetria     TRC                      45.14   NWI  2 
 14 6005 Broussard, Sapirah      RRRR                     45.15   NWI  1 
 15 6010 Earnest, Billie Ros     RRRR                     45.36   NWI  4 
 16 6006 Byrne, Aislinn          RRRR                     45.39   NWI  5 
 17 1511 Sarracion, Majuana      ARC                      46.79   NWI  2 
 18 6032 Winfield, Eboni         RRRR                     47.02   NWI  2 
 19 1021 Stafford, Kyra          AAT                      47.44   NWI  4 
 20 1005 Brunacini, Lillian      AAT                      47.80   NWI  3 
 21 8015 Gutierrez, Marissa      TRC                      50.42   NWI  4 
 22 8008 Cionelo, Tabitha        TRC                      51.04   NWI  3 
 23 8033 Volner, Abbigail        TRC                      51.44   NWI  4 
 24 1507 Johnson, Katelin        ARC                      52.60   NWI  5 
 25 6021 Nickal, Shelby          RRRR                   1:01.90   NWI  5 
 26 8010 Ellis, Zyesha           TRC                    1:08.77   NWI  2 
 -- 8001 Baca, Lexi              TRC                         NT   NWI  4 
 -- 2004 Herrera, Maricela       AOC                         NT   NWI  3 
 -- 6017 Maldonado, Renee        RRRR                        NT   NWI  5 
 -- 8023 Oyinatumba, Teaya       TRC                         NT   NWI  1 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 6023 Pacheco, Annalise       RRRR                   1:29.60  
  2 5004 Ortega Perea, Edeli     BRE                    1:36.23  
  3 1511 Sarracion, Majuana      ARC                    1:43.57  
  4 8028 Schum, Sabrina          TRC                    1:46.63  
  5 8008 Cionelo, Tabitha        TRC                    1:57.71  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run Sub Bantam Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 6011 Fernandez, Joana        RRRR                   6:32.00  
  2 4007 Saiz, Grace             AWSR                   6:44.00  
  3 6016 Ly, Camaren             RRRR                   7:49.00  
 
Event 7  4x100 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Female
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'A'                           1:09.60  
     1) Baca, Lexi                      2) McCoy, Tajene                  
     3) Monk, Trevelynn                 4) Schum, Sabrina                 
  2 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                    1:22.09  
     1) Brunacini, Lillian              2) Salas, Amanda                  
     3) Stafford, Kyra                  4) Freirich, Shayla               
 
Event 10  Long Jump Sub Bantam Female
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 3002 Askenazy, Lauren        ATC                      2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
  2 7008 Ramos, Marina           RTC                      2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
  3 2008 Tourville, Juliana      AOC                      2.28m   NWI   7-05.75 
  4 6006 Byrne, Aislinn          RRRR                     2.11m   NWI   6-11.25 
  4 6023 Pacheco, Annalise       RRRR                     2.11m   NWI   6-11.25 
  6 6002 Bierly, Mackenzie       RRRR                     2.09m   NWI   6-10.25 
  7 8023 Oyinatumba, Teaya       TRC                      1.98m   NWI   6-06.00 
  8 6009 Crespin, Malakah        RRRR                     1.88m   NWI   6-02.00 
  9 1511 Sarracion, Majuana      ARC                      1.85m   NWI   6-01.00 
 10 6010 Earnest, Billie Ros     RRRR                     1.75m   NWI   5-09.00 
 11 6021 Nickal, Shelby          RRRR                     1.65m   NWI   5-05.00 
 12 6028 Ruiz, Amaraya           RRRR                     1.57m   NWI   5-02.00 
 13 7005 Martinez-Metzgar, M     RTC                      1.50m   NWI   4-11.25 
 13 6017 Maldonado, Renee        RRRR                     1.50m   NWI   4-11.25 
 15 6005 Broussard, Sapirah      RRRR                     1.47m   NWI   4-10.00 
 16 7009 Silva, Alessandra       RTC                      1.42m   NWI   4-08.00 
 17 5004 Ortega Perea, Edeli     BRE                      1.22m   NWI   4-00.00 
 18 7002 Curtis, Miyawni         RTC                      1.12m   NWI   3-08.25 
 19 2004 Herrera, Maricela       AOC                      1.09m   NWI   3-07.00 
 -- 6032 Winfield, Eboni         RRRR                        ND   NWI           
 -- 6022 Nunez, Kameryn          RRRR                        ND   NWI           
 
Event 12  Javelin Throw 300g Sub Bantam Female
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 7008 Ramos, Marina           RTC                     10.58m      34-08 
  2 1514 Victorino, Zoe          ARC                      8.36m      27-05 
  3 7009 Silva, Alessandra       RTC                      3.79m      12-05 
  4 7005 Martinez-Metzgar, M     RTC                      3.43m      11-03 
  5 1507 Johnson, Katelin        ARC                      2.95m       9-08 
  6 7002 Curtis, Miyawni         RTC                      2.88m       9-05 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Male
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 8040 Byrd, Jordan            TRC                      14.65   NWI  1 
  2 8063 Haywood, Paul           TRC                      16.41   NWI  1 
  3 8100 Walker, Elijah          TRC                      16.44   NWI  1 
  4 1059 Santistevan, Nicola     AAT                      17.43   NWI  2 
  5 1037 Haynes, Devin           AAT                      17.46   NWI  5 
  6 8055 Garcia, Isaiah          TRC                      17.49   NWI  1 
  7 8049 Cleveland, Sequoyah     TRC                      17.54   NWI  2 
  8 7023 Mulay, Dondino          RTC                      17.64   NWI  4 
  9 8050 Cook, Elijah            TRC                      17.68   NWI  2 
 10 8084 Redmon, Michael         TRC                      18.12   NWI  2 
 11 5022 Watson,, Tyrese         BRE                      18.56   NWI  5 
 12 6037 Broussard, Yahanna      RRRR                     18.84   NWI  6 
 13 3015 Allin, Ryan             ATC                      19.16   NWI  3 
 14 5011 Gardner, Maleek         BRE                      19.29   NWI  4 
 15 8082 Pyle, Jared             TRC                      19.46   NWI  1 
 16 3033 Collado, Zach           ATC                      19.66   NWI  1 
 17 8096 Tavasci, Joshua         TRC                      19.93   NWI  1 
 18 5019 Robertson, Nasir        BRE                      19.95   NWI  5 
 19 8069 Jenkins, Jerimah        TRC                      20.20   NWI  2 
 20 6038 Corriz, Santiago        RRRR                     20.36   NWI  3 
 20 6040 Garcia, Manuel          RRRR                     20.36   NWI  4 
 22 2017 Muniz, Emilio           AOC                      20.52   NWI  4 
 23 9906 Bauer, Mitchell         UNANM                    20.77   NWI  2 
 24 3029 Tonko, Alex             ATC                      20.91   NWI  5 
 25 6053 Medina, Jakob           RRRR                     21.08   NWI  4 
 26 5021 Williams, Izayah        BRE                      21.27   NWI  6 
 27 1524 Victorien, Kameron      ARC                      21.33   NWI  5 
 28 8046 Cionelo, Nehemiah       TRC                      21.62   NWI  3 
 29 8503 Esquibel, Emilio        TDS                      21.70   NWI  2 
 30 8097 Thrasher, Daavaun       TRC                      21.85   NWI  1 
 30 5016 Jackson, Terrance       BRE                      21.85   NWI  3 
 32 2011 Dodge, Estevan          AOC                      22.55   NWI  4 
 33 6067 Ruiz, Christien         RRRR                     22.70   NWI  6 
 34 7014 Garcia, Carlos          RTC                      23.12   NWI  4 
 35 6060 Ortega, Trey            RRRR                     23.32   NWI  5 
 36 8068 Jenkins, James          TRC                      24.26   NWI  2 
 37 5012 Gardner, Raashid        BRE                      24.53   NWI  3 
 38 4009 Apodaca, Michael        AWSR                     24.60   NWI  3 
 39 2013 Dumas, Josiah           AOC                      25.50   NWI  4 
 40 6045 Kaelin, Ethan           RRRR                     25.65   NWI  3 
 41 7027 Villegas, Alejandro     RTC                      25.78   NWI  6 
 42 6057 Nunez, Jaiden           RRRR                     27.80   NWI  5 
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Male
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 8040 Byrd, Jordan            TRC                      33.00   NWI  6 
  2 8100 Walker, Elijah          TRC                      34.79   NWI  2 
  3 8063 Haywood, Paul           TRC                      35.71   NWI  6 
  4 8048 Cleveland, Jericho      TRC                      36.45   NWI  2 
  5 7023 Mulay, Dondino          RTC                      36.90   NWI  5 
  6 8055 Garcia, Isaiah          TRC                      38.17   NWI  2 
  7 5022 Watson,, Tyrese         BRE                      38.81   NWI  6 
  8 1059 Santistevan, Nicola     AAT                      39.18   NWI  1 
  9 3015 Allin, Ryan             ATC                      39.53   NWI  5 
 10 8049 Cleveland, Sequoyah     TRC                      39.76   NWI  5 
 11 7014 Garcia, Carlos          RTC                      40.96   NWI  5 
 12 6038 Corriz, Santiago        RRRR                     41.07   NWI  5 
 13 4013 Chavez, Gavin           AWSR                     41.57   NWI  1 
 14 4019 Suazo, Ryan             AWSR                     42.19   NWI  3 
 15 5019 Robertson, Nasir        BRE                      42.34   NWI  1 
 16 1524 Victorien, Kameron      ARC                      43.81   NWI  2 
 17 8046 Cionelo, Nehemiah       TRC                      44.51   NWI  2 
 18 8069 Jenkins, Jerimah        TRC                      44.55   NWI  5 
 19 2011 Dodge, Estevan          AOC                      45.34   NWI  1 
 20 8084 Redmon, Michael         TRC                      45.81   NWI  3 
 21 6053 Medina, Jakob           RRRR                     45.92   NWI  1 
 22 8503 Esquibel, Emilio        TDS                      46.98   NWI  6 
 23 5021 Williams, Izayah        BRE                      47.17   NWI  6 
 24 3029 Tonko, Alex             ATC                      47.19   NWI  3 
 25 5011 Gardner, Maleek         BRE                      47.42   NWI  6 
 26 8068 Jenkins, James          TRC                      47.68   NWI  1 
 27 6060 Ortega, Trey            RRRR                     48.02   NWI  2 
 28 8097 Thrasher, Daavaun       TRC                      49.09   NWI  3 
 29 8082 Pyle, Jared             TRC                      53.50   NWI  3 
 30 7027 Villegas, Alejandro     RTC                    1:05.29   NWI  3 
 -- 6070 Schall, Brycen          RRRR                        NT   NWI  2 
 -- 6057 Nunez, Jaiden           RRRR                        NT   NWI  3 
 -- 6040 Garcia, Manuel          RRRR                        NT   NWI  5 
 -- 6067 Ruiz, Christien         RRRR                        NT   NWI  1 
 
Event 52  400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 8048 Cleveland, Jericho      TRC                    1:21.28  
  2 6070 Schall, Brycen          RRRR                   1:21.42  
  3 8049 Cleveland, Sequoyah     TRC                    1:28.83  
  4 4013 Chavez, Gavin           AWSR                   1:29.11  
  5 8046 Cionelo, Nehemiah       TRC                    1:42.17  
  6 5019 Robertson, Nasir        BRE                    1:48.65  
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Run Sub Bantam Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 6050 Littleford, Lawson      RRRR                   6:29.00  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Race Walk Sub Bantam Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 6050 Littleford, Lawson      RRRR                  10:52.00  
  2 1059 Santistevan, Nicola     AAT                   11:15.00  
  3 6061 Ortiz, Ryan             RRRR                  20:34.00  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Male
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'A'                           1:06.92  
     1) Byrd, Jordan                    2) Haywood, Paul                  
     3) Tavasci, Joshua                 4) Walker, Elijah                 
  2 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'B'                           1:17.99  
     1) Garrett, Tyler                  2) Garcia, Isaiah                 
     3) Cook, Elijah                    4) Cleveland, Sequoyah            
 
Event 59  Long Jump Sub Bantam Male
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 8096 Tavasci, Joshua         TRC                      2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
  2 5016 Jackson, Terrance       BRE                      2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
  3 6053 Medina, Jakob           RRRR                     2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
  4 6070 Schall, Brycen          RRRR                     2.01m   NWI   6-07.25 
  5 6040 Garcia, Manuel          RRRR                     1.88m   NWI   6-02.00 
  5 4018 Silva, Jacob            AWSR                     1.88m   NWI   6-02.00 
  7 4013 Chavez, Gavin           AWSR                     1.83m   NWI   6-00.00 
  8 9906 Bauer, Mitchell         UNANM                    1.81m   NWI   5-11.25 
  9 6060 Ortega, Trey            RRRR                     1.71m   NWI   5-07.50 
 10 6038 Corriz, Santiago        RRRR                     1.70m   NWI   5-07.00 
 11 8069 Jenkins, Jerimah        TRC                      1.68m   NWI   5-06.25 
 11 4009 Apodaca, Michael        AWSR                     1.68m   NWI   5-06.25 
 13 5019 Robertson, Nasir        BRE                      1.63m   NWI   5-04.25 
 13 5011 Gardner, Maleek         BRE                      1.63m   NWI   5-04.25 
 13 5012 Gardner, Raashid        BRE                      1.63m   NWI   5-04.25 
 16 4019 Suazo, Ryan             AWSR                     1.59m   NWI   5-02.75 
 17 6045 Kaelin, Ethan           RRRR                     1.56m   NWI   5-01.50 
 18 5021 Williams, Izayah        BRE                      1.53m   NWI   5-00.25 
 19 7027 Villegas, Alejandro     RTC                      1.32m   NWI   4-04.00 
 20 8068 Jenkins, James          TRC                      1.26m   NWI   4-01.75 
 21 6067 Ruiz, Christien         RRRR                     1.15m   NWI   3-09.25 
 22 2013 Dumas, Josiah           AOC                      1.14m   NWI   3-09.00 
 23 6057 Nunez, Jaiden           RRRR                     1.01m   NWI   3-03.75 
 
Event 61  Javelin Throw Sub Bantam Male
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2017 Muniz, Emilio           AOC                     17.68m      58-00 
  2 8048 Cleveland, Jericho      TRC                     13.07m      42-10 
  3 1524 Victorien, Kameron      ARC                     10.58m      34-08 
  4 7014 Garcia, Carlos          RTC                     10.14m      33-03 
  5 4009 Apodaca, Michael        AWSR                     9.29m      30-06 
  6 7023 Mulay, Dondino          RTC                      9.01m      29-07 
  7 8050 Cook, Elijah            TRC                      7.63m      25-00 
  8 2011 Dodge, Estevan          AOC                      7.47m      24-06 
  9 4013 Chavez, Gavin           AWSR                     5.88m      19-03 
 10 4019 Suazo, Ryan             AWSR                     4.93m      16-02 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Female
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 1019 Robinson, Eryka         AAT                      15.24   NWI  1 
  2 9905 Perkins, Emily          UNANM                    16.10   NWI  3 
  3 5006 Perea, Anahi            BRE                      16.25   NWI  2 
  4 6011 Fernandez, Joana        RRRR                     16.38   NWI  4 
  5 7004 Maes, Monique           RTC                      16.92   NWI  4 
  6 8027 Rudolph, Kylee          TRC                      16.97   NWI  1 
  7 6003 Broussard, Ahreliah     RRRR                     17.07   NWI  5 
  8 8006 Chavez, Jaylynn         TRC                      17.09   NWI  1 
  9 3012 Romero, Kyla            ATC                      17.12   NWI  3 
 10 8021 Morris, Bobbi           TRC                      17.15   NWI  1 
 11 1006 Davis, Nicole           AAT                      17.22   NWI  3 
 12 6078 Limon, Tatiana          RRRR                     17.37   NWI  5 
 13 8030 Shelby, Kendra          TRC                      17.40   NWI  1 
 14 8036 Vote, Kenly             TRC                      17.63   NWI  1 
 15 9901 Bauer, Gabriella        UNANM                    17.64   NWI  3 
 16 8032 Thrasher, Deshya        TRC                      17.67   NWI  1 
 17 3011 Monteith, Haley         ATC                      17.96   NWI  2 
 18 6026 Romero, Raven           RRRR                     17.98   NWI  5 
 19 1513 Victorino, Raina        ARC                      18.41   NWI  2 
 20 6020 Nickal, Lexis           RRRR                     18.49   NWI  4 
 21 9903 Browning, Katie         UNANM                    18.59   NWI  2 
 22 4005 Mora, Gabriela          AWSR                     18.63   NWI  1 
 23 8016 Johnson, Alyssa         TRC                      18.83   NWI  2 
 24 6013 Garcia, Brianna         RRRR                     18.94   NWI  5 
 25 1515 Yniguez, Socorro        ARC                      19.07   NWI  2 
 26 7010 Silva, Veronica         RTC                      19.10   NWI  5 
 27 1012 Lucero, Breyanna        AAT                      19.33   NWI  3 
 28 3004 Burgett, Zoe            ATC                      19.45   NWI  3 
 29 6014 Garcia, Kiara           RRRR                     20.29   NWI  4 
 30 1013 Martindale, Jordan      AAT                      20.86   NWI  2 
 30 2007 Rices, Cherie           AOC                      20.86   NWI  4 
 32 7003 Lovato, Jaylenne        RTC                      20.98   NWI  4 
 33 2006 Muniz, Genevieve        AOC                      21.06   NWI  3 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Female
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 5008 Watson, Nakala          BRE                      29.00   NWI  3 
  2 1019 Robinson, Eryka         AAT                      31.80   NWI  1 
  3 9905 Perkins, Emily          UNANM                    32.19   NWI  1 
  4 5006 Perea, Anahi            BRE                      32.40   NWI  1 
  5 8016 Johnson, Alyssa         TRC                      32.64   NWI  1 
  6 7004 Maes, Monique           RTC                      34.22   NWI  4 
  7 1508 Lucario, Kaitlynn       ARC                      35.02   NWI  2 
  8 6012 Garcia, Bree            RRRR                     35.39   NWI  4 
  9 6003 Broussard, Ahreliah     RRRR                     35.79   NWI  4 
 10 8022 Otero, Raquel           TRC                      36.16   NWI  3 
 11 6078 Limon, Tatiana          RRRR                     36.70   NWI  4 
 12 9903 Browning, Katie         UNANM                    36.98   NWI  3 
 13 1504 Garcia, Makayla         ARC                      37.63   NWI  2 
 14 8032 Thrasher, Deshya        TRC                      38.35   NWI  4 
 15 1513 Victorino, Raina        ARC                      38.53   NWI  3 
 16 3012 Romero, Kyla            ATC                      38.73   NWI  3 
 17 8009 Dunnigan, Quinn         TRC                      39.32   NWI  2 
 18 8021 Morris, Bobbi           TRC                      39.75   NWI  2 
 19 1515 Yniguez, Socorro        ARC                      40.26   NWI  3 
 20 6014 Garcia, Kiara           RRRR                     40.33   NWI  3 
 21 6008 Corriz, Isabella        RRRR                     40.63   NWI  4 
 22 1502 Castillo, Kendell       ARC                      41.21   NWI  1 
 23 3006 Isenberg, Alyson        ATC                      42.98   NWI  2 
 24 6031 Velasco, Natalie        RRRR                     43.95   NWI  3 
 25 8019 Medina, Klarice         TRC                      44.08   NWI  1 
 26 2006 Muniz, Genevieve        AOC                      44.66   NWI  2 
 27 2007 Rices, Cherie           AOC                      45.72   NWI  4 
 -- 1012 Lucero, Breyanna        AAT                         NT   NWI  2 
 -- 8002 Baty, Ebony             TRC                         NT   NWI  4 
 -- 8030 Shelby, Kendra          TRC                         NT   NWI  1 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Female
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 8012 Gonzales, Toni Mari     TRC                    1:16.31   2 
  2 5008 Watson, Nakala          BRE                    1:17.58   2 
  3 8501 Toledo, Alexandria      TDS                    1:20.21   3 
  4 1508 Lucario, Kaitlynn       ARC                    1:23.67   2 
  5 1504 Garcia, Makayla         ARC                    1:26.45   1 
  6 1006 Davis, Nicole           AAT                    1:30.06   1 
  7 8009 Dunnigan, Quinn         TRC                    1:30.12   1 
  8 1513 Victorino, Raina        ARC                    1:30.36   2 
  9 3006 Isenberg, Alyson        ATC                    1:30.68   1 
 10 6020 Nickal, Lexis           RRRR                   1:30.79   3 
 11 1502 Castillo, Kendell       ARC                    1:32.63   1 
 12 6008 Corriz, Isabella        RRRR                   1:32.82   3 
 13 1515 Yniguez, Socorro        ARC                    1:35.71   1 
 14 8002 Baty, Ebony             TRC                    1:37.84   3 
 15 8019 Medina, Klarice         TRC                    1:41.10   2 
 16 1013 Martindale, Jordan      AAT                    1:47.05   2 
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 8012 Gonzales, Toni Mari     TRC                       0.03  
  2 1504 Garcia, Makayla         ARC                       0.04  
  3 6001 Alaouieh, Danielle      RRRR                      0.05  
  4 8501 Toledo, Alexandria      TDS                       0.06  
  5 1508 Lucario, Kaitlynn       ARC                       0.07  
  6 6016 Ly, Camaren             RRRR                      0.08  
  7 1502 Castillo, Kendell       ARC                       0.09  
  8 1015 McQuarie, Jessie        AAT                       0.10  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1004 Beck, Esther            AAT                    6:46.00  
  2 1008 Freirich, Shayla        AAT                    6:48.00  
  3 3011 Monteith, Haley         ATC                    6:52.00  
  4 3008 Lauriello, Anna         ATC                    7:04.00  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Female
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'A'                           1:09.53  
     1) Gonzales, Toni Marie            2) Rudolph, Kylee                 
     3) Chavez, Jaylynn                 4) Thrasher, Deshya               
  2 RIO RANCHO RUNNING RAMS  'A'                        1:09.65  
  3 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'B'                           1:11.60  
     1) Vote, Kenly                     2) Shelby, Kendra                 
     3) Otero, Raquel                   4) Brown, Krystal                 
  4 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                    1:21.97  
     1) Davis, Nicole                   2) Beck, Esther                   
     3) Martindale, Jordan              4) McQuarie, Jessie               
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Female
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'A'                           5:48.99  
     1) Otero, Raquel                   2) Rudolph, Kylee                 
     3) Chavez, Jaylynn                 4) Vote, Kenly                    
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Female
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 9901 Bauer, Gabriella        UNANM                    2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
  2 6012 Garcia, Bree            RRRR                     2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
  3 6078 Limon, Tatiana          RRRR                     2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
  4 6026 Romero, Raven           RRRR                     2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
  5 4007 Saiz, Grace             AWSR                     2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
  6 6020 Nickal, Lexis           RRRR                     2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
  7 7004 Maes, Monique           RTC                      2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
  8 6031 Velasco, Natalie        RRRR                     2.06m   NWI   6-09.25 
  9 1008 Freirich, Shayla        AAT                      2.03m   NWI   6-08.00 
 10 6014 Garcia, Kiara           RRRR                     2.01m   NWI   6-07.25 
 11 6008 Corriz, Isabella        RRRR                     2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
 12 7010 Silva, Veronica         RTC                      1.96m   NWI   6-05.25 
 13 2006 Muniz, Genevieve        AOC                      1.81m   NWI   5-11.25 
 14 6013 Garcia, Brianna         RRRR                     1.68m   NWI   5-06.25 
 15 1004 Beck, Esther            AAT                      1.45m   NWI   4-09.25 
 16 1015 McQuarie, Jessie        AAT                      1.40m   NWI   4-07.25 
 17 4005 Mora, Gabriela          AWSR                     1.32m   NWI   4-04.00 
 18 2007 Rices, Cherie           AOC                      1.30m   NWI   4-03.25 
 19 1012 Lucero, Breyanna        AAT                      1.09m   NWI   3-07.00 
 20 7003 Lovato, Jaylenne        RTC                      1.04m   NWI   3-05.00 
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Female
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 7010 Silva, Veronica         RTC                      9.34m      30-08 
  2 4007 Saiz, Grace             AWSR                     7.73m      25-04 
  3 4005 Mora, Gabriela          AWSR                     7.61m      25-00 
  4 7003 Lovato, Jaylenne        RTC                      7.14m      23-05 
  5 6031 Velasco, Natalie        RRRR                     5.86m      19-03 
  6 6013 Garcia, Brianna         RRRR                     4.95m      16-03 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Male
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 6039 Craft, Londyn           RRRR                     14.60   NWI  3 
  2 8092 Smith, Jacob            TRC                      14.70   NWI  1 
  3 2014 Goldstone, Alejandr     AOC                      15.00   NWI  4 
  4 8093 Streetz, Christophe     TRC                      15.13   NWI  1 
  5 8090 Shull, Austin           TRC                      15.54   NWI  1 
  6 8042 Chavez, Anthony         TRC                      15.64   NWI  1 
  7 8083 Pyle, Marcus            TRC                      15.77   NWI  1 
  8 3016 Askenazy, Alex          ATC                      15.99   NWI  2 
  9 8038 Baca, Zach              TRC                      16.01   NWI  1 
 10 8077 Monk, Devin             TRC                      16.11   NWI  1 
 11 6046 Kline, Jacob            RRRR                     16.64   NWI  4 
 12 6066 Ruiz, Cameron           RRRR                     16.76   NWI  4 
 13 6036 Broussard, Shamack      RRRR                     17.11   NWI  4 
 14 1519 Salvador, Austyn        ARC                      17.50   NWI  3 
 15 5015 Hernandez, Cristian     BRE                      17.80   NWI  3 
 15 8099 Volner, Benjamin        TRC                      17.80   NWI  2 
 17 8064 Jackson, Deveyion       TRC                      17.95   NWI  2 
 18 3032 Whittaker, Miles        ATC                      18.00   NWI  3 
 19 3024 Quintana, Ryan          ATC                      18.22   NWI  2 
 19 8085 Rodriguez, Xavier       TRC                      18.22   NWI  2 
 21 6079 Morrison, Chase         RRRR                     18.61   NWI  4 
 22 7015 Lopez, Riley            RTC                      18.63   NWI  3 
 23 3025 Roswold, Tristan        ATC                      18.67   NWI  2 
 24 6073 Trujillo, Joshua        RRRR                     18.89   NWI  4 
 25 6080 Morrison, Charles       RRRR                     18.99   NWI  4 
 26 1521 Sarracino, Troy         ARC                      19.10   NWI  3 
 27 1025 Adolf, Nathan           AAT                      20.14   NWI  2 
 28 1028 Bitsie, Neal            AAT                      26.51   NWI  2 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Male
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 6039 Craft, Londyn           RRRR                     30.51   NWI  1 
  2 2014 Goldstone, Alejandr     AOC                      31.32   NWI  1 
  3 4014 Gallegos, Julian        AWSR                     32.94   NWI  2 
  4 3016 Askenazy, Alex          ATC                      33.15   NWI  2 
  5 6034 Barela, Aidan           RRRR                     35.12   NWI  3 
  6 6079 Morrison, Chase         RRRR                     36.00   NWI  3 
  7 6036 Broussard, Shamack      RRRR                     36.75   NWI  3 
  8 1045 McClain, Alec           AAT                      36.96   NWI  1 
  9 8072 Madrid, Bret            TRC                      38.00   NWI  1 
 10 6080 Morrison, Charles       RRRR                     38.21   NWI  2 
 11 6037 Broussard, Yahanna      RRRR                     38.36   NWI  2 
 12 8085 Rodriguez, Xavier       TRC                      38.40   NWI  1 
 13 3028 Swanson, Remington      ATC                      39.18   NWI  1 
 14 3025 Roswold, Tristan        ATC                      39.38   NWI  2 
 15 4018 Silva, Jacob            AWSR                     41.16   NWI  2 
 16 8099 Volner, Benjamin        TRC                      41.23   NWI  2 
 17 1521 Sarracino, Troy         ARC                      42.12   NWI  1 
 18 3032 Whittaker, Miles        ATC                      42.36   NWI  3 
 19 7028 Villegas, Andres        RTC                      46.16   NWI  3 
 -- 1519 Salvador, Austyn        ARC                         NT   NWI  1 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Male
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 4014 Gallegos, Julian        AWSR                   1:15.49   1 
  2 8067 Jenkins, Jacob          TRC                    1:23.07   2 
  3 6034 Barela, Aidan           RRRR                   1:24.16   2 
  4 1040 Jepsen, Lucas           AAT                    1:24.39   1 
  5 8099 Volner, Benjamin        TRC                    1:25.58   1 
  6 1054 Otero, Miguel           AAT                    1:25.60   1 
  7 1061 Stanopiewicz, Willi     AAT                    1:28.00   1 
  8 5015 Hernandez, Cristian     BRE                    1:28.80   2 
  9 9919 Sandoval, Jalone        TDS                    1:31.25   2 
  9 1521 Sarracino, Troy         ARC                    1:31.25   2 
 11 3028 Swanson, Remington      ATC                    1:31.66   1 
 12 3015 Allin, Ryan             ATC                    1:35.30   2 
 13 3032 Whittaker, Miles        ATC                    1:40.20   1 
 14 8072 Madrid, Bret            TRC                    1:42.06   2 
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 8047 Cleveland, Dakota       TRC                    2:59.54  
  2 8091 Smith, Harrison         TRC                    3:05.08  
  3 8067 Jenkins, Jacob          TRC                    3:08.12  
  4 1045 McClain, Alec           AAT                    3:11.31  
  5 1046 McClain, Ryan           AAT                    3:11.67  
  6 9919 Sandoval, Jalone        TDS                    3:15.00  
  7 8058 Gutierrez, Andrew       TRC                    3:22.80  
  8 3028 Swanson, Remington      ATC                    3:27.96  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1061 Stanopiewicz, Willi     AAT                    5:13.00  
  2 8047 Cleveland, Dakota       TRC                    6:10.00  
  3 8091 Smith, Harrison         TRC                    6:17.00  
  4 8058 Gutierrez, Andrew       TRC                    6:26.00  
 
Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3021 Katzman, William        ATC                    9:13.00  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Male
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 RIO RANCHO RUNNING RAMS  'A'                        1:02.12  
  2 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'A'                           1:02.70  
     1) Streetz, Christopher            2) Smith, Jacob                   
     3) Pyle, Marcus                    4) Shull, Austin                  
  3 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'B'                           1:03.30  
     1) Monk, Devin                     2) Baca, Zach                     
     3) Chavez, Anthony                 4) Hayden, Dennis                 
  4 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                    1:13.99  
     1) Jepsen, Lucas                   2) Adolf, Nathan                  
     3) McClain, Ryan                   4) Otero, Miguel                  
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Male
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 RIO RANCHO RUNNING RAMS  'A'                        5:22.47  
  2 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'A'                           5:32.45  
     1) Streetz, Christopher            2) Smith, Jacob                   
     3) Pyle, Marcus                    4) Shull, Austin                  
  3 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                    5:35.40  
     1) Jepsen, Lucas                   2) Adolf, Nathan                  
     3) Otero, Miguel                   4) Stanopiewicz, William          
  4 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'C'                           5:39.60  
     1) Cleveland, Dakota               2) Jenkins, Jacob                 
     3) Smith, Harrison                 4) Gutierrez, Andrew              
  5 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'B'                           5:53.57  
     1) Monk, Devin                     2) Baca, Zach                     
     3) Chavez, Anthony                 4) Hayden, Dennis                 
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Male
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 2014 Goldstone, Alejandr     AOC                      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  2 3016 Askenazy, Alex          ATC                      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
  3 6036 Broussard, Shamack      RRRR                     2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
  4 6046 Kline, Jacob            RRRR                     2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
  5 6068 Schall, Brady           RRRR                     2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
  6 7026 Ramos, Antonio          RTC                      2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
  7 6035 Bierly, Alexander       RRRR                     2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
  8 7028 Villegas, Andres        RTC                      1.87m   NWI   6-01.75 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Male
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 8064 Jackson, Deveyion       TRC                      6.39m   20-11.75 
  2 1519 Salvador, Austyn        ARC                      5.99m   19-08.00 
  3 7015 Lopez, Riley            RTC                      5.65m   18-06.50 
  4 1028 Bitsie, Neal            AAT                      4.43m   14-06.50 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Male
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 8047 Cleveland, Dakota       TRC                     24.46m      80-03 
  2 4014 Gallegos, Julian        AWSR                    21.46m      70-05 
  3 7026 Ramos, Antonio          RTC                     21.40m      70-02 
  4 6036 Broussard, Shamack      RRRR                    19.05m      62-06 
  5 8067 Jenkins, Jacob          TRC                     17.52m      57-06 
  6 1046 McClain, Ryan           AAT                     15.02m      49-03 
  7 7015 Lopez, Riley            RTC                     11.83m      38-10 
  8 1045 McClain, Alec           AAT                     11.73m      38-06 
  9 1028 Bitsie, Neal            AAT                     11.03m      36-02 
 10 6037 Broussard, Yahanna      RRRR                     9.08m      29-09 
 11 6050 Littleford, Lawson      RRRR                     8.86m      29-01 
 12 7028 Villegas, Andres        RTC                      8.79m      28-10 
 13 4018 Silva, Jacob            AWSR                     8.53m      28-00 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Female
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 3035 Brown, Ashlynn          ATC                      14.61   NWI  3 
  2 1011 Lewis, Kiana            AAT                      14.70   NWI  1 
  3 3003 Battle, Tatyana         ATC                      15.50   NWI  1 
  4 5003 Marquez, Denise         BRE                      15.67   NWI  2 
  5 3009 Lyons, Lindsay          ATC                      15.74   NWI  2 
  6 2001 Boyden, Jordan          AOC                      15.86   NWI  1 
  7 8035 Vote, Kendall           TRC                      15.98   NWI  1 
  8 8037 Vote, Kennedy           TRC                      15.99   NWI  1 
  9 6027 Romero, Robyn           RRRR                     16.12   NWI  3 
 10 1003 Andrews, Caroline       AAT                      16.30   NWI  1 
 11 8017 Jordan, Jocelyn         TRC                      16.35   NWI  1 
 12 8005 Castillo, Rebecca       TRC                      16.44   NWI  1 
 13 6030 Schneider, Melanie      RRRR                     16.76   NWI  2 
 14 4003 Garcia, Catalina        AWSR                     16.86   NWI  2 
 15 1009 Freirich, Skyler        AAT                      16.88   NWI  4 
 16 4001 Alarcon, Angelica       AWSR                     17.06   NWI  2 
 17 6083 Perea, Ariana           RRRR                     17.21   NWI  4 
 18 6029 Ruiz, Bryanna           RRRR                     17.37   NWI  3 
 19 9912 Bohlin, Bridget         UNANM                    17.88   NWI  4 
 20 6007 Byrne, Catriona         RRRR                     18.01   NWI  2 
 21 5001 Gardner, Sabrina        BRE                      18.03   NWI  3 
 22 9917 Brooks, Lila            UNANM                    18.46   NWI  4 
 23 9913 Bohlin, Darcy           UNANM                    18.54   NWI  4 
 24 9914 Kossman, Shannon        UNANM                    18.58   NWI  2 
 25 9916 Pope, Emerson           UNANM                    20.79   NWI  3 
 26 9915 Schoel, Ceryn           UNANM                    22.53   NWI  2 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Female
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 3035 Brown, Ashlynn          ATC                      29.29   NWI  1 
  2 1011 Lewis, Kiana            AAT                      30.72   NWI  1 
  3 3003 Battle, Tatyana         ATC                      31.30   NWI  2 
  4 9904 Perkins, Abigial        UNANM                    31.72   NWI  2 
  5 3009 Lyons, Lindsay          ATC                      33.52   NWI  1 
  6 2001 Boyden, Jordan          AOC                      33.74   NWI  1 
  7 8502 Yazzie, Alysia          TDS                      34.37   NWI  2 
  8 6025 Romero, Olivia          RRRR                     34.78   NWI  2 
  9 6083 Perea, Ariana           RRRR                     36.90   NWI  2 
 10 5001 Gardner, Sabrina        BRE                      37.81   NWI  1 
 11 6019 Nickal, Jordan          RRRR                     42.53   NWI  1 
 12 6081 Preston, Brooke         TRC                      42.84   NWI  2 
 -- 1009 Freirich, Skyler        AAT                         NT   NWI  2 
 -- 6007 Byrne, Catriona         RRRR                        NT   NWI  1 
 -- 6030 Schneider, Melanie      RRRR                        NT   NWI  1 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3035 Brown, Ashlynn          ATC                    1:08.65  
  2 1011 Lewis, Kiana            AAT                    1:09.77  
  3 9904 Perkins, Abigial        UNANM                  1:11.82  
  4 5003 Marquez, Denise         BRE                    1:15.89  
  5 8007 Cionelo, Moriah         TRC                    1:18.69  
  6 6024 Pacheco, Nicolette      RRRR                   1:18.81  
  7 8502 Yazzie, Alysia          TDS                    1:43.21  
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 8007 Cionelo, Moriah         TRC                    3:06.60  
  2 1022 Stefanovich, Lia        AAT                    3:17.58  
  3 6018 Montoya, Amber          RRRR                   3:30.76  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 9910 Reid, McKinzie          UNANM                  6:12.41  
  2 1014 McQuarie, Jamie         AAT                    6:34.58  
  3 7001 Campos, Janai           RTC                    6:47.48  
  4 6029 Ruiz, Bryanna           RRRR                   8:30.88  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1022 Stefanovich, Lia        AAT                   13:38.61  
  2 1014 McQuarie, Jamie         AAT                   13:51.61  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 8007 Cionelo, Moriah         TRC                    8:58.00  
  2 1009 Freirich, Skyler        AAT                   10:39.00  
  3 6019 Nickal, Jordan          RRRR                  11:14.00  
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Female
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 RIO RANCHO RUNNING RAMS  'A'                        1:13.99  
     1) Schneider, Melanie              2) Pacheco, Nicolette             
     3) Romero, Olivia                  4) Romero, Robyn                  
  2 LA MARIPOSA  'A'                                    1:19.99  
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Female
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'A'                           5:34.13  
     1) Vote, Kendall                   2) Vote, Kennedy                  
     3) Jordan, Jocelyn                 4) Castillo, Rebecca              
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Female
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 6018 Montoya, Amber          RRRR                     3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  2 3009 Lyons, Lindsay          ATC                      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
  3 6025 Romero, Olivia          RRRR                     3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  4 2001 Boyden, Jordan          AOC                      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
  5 1003 Andrews, Caroline       AAT                      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
  6 7001 Campos, Janai           RTC                      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
  7 9917 Brooks, Lila            UNANM                    2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
  8 6024 Pacheco, Nicolette      RRRR                     2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
  8 4003 Garcia, Catalina        AWSR                     2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
 10 9912 Bohlin, Bridget         UNANM                    2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
 11 9914 Kossman, Shannon        UNANM                    2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
 12 6027 Romero, Robyn           RRRR                     2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
 13 4001 Alarcon, Angelica       AWSR                     2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
 14 6083 Perea, Ariana           RRRR                     2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
 15 9913 Bohlin, Darcy           UNANM                    2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
 16 6029 Ruiz, Bryanna           RRRR                     2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
 17 9916 Pope, Emerson           UNANM                    2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
 18 6019 Nickal, Jordan          RRRR                     2.20m   NWI   7-02.75 
 19 9915 Schoel, Ceryn           UNANM                    1.83m   NWI   6-00.00 
 20 6007 Byrne, Catriona         RRRR                     1.63m   NWI   5-04.25 
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Female
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 1017 Ortiz, Jaden            AAT                      7.99m   26-02.75 
  2 9911 Newland, Rikki          UNANM                    6.60m   21-08.00 
  3 9916 Pope, Emerson           UNANM                    4.52m   14-10.00 
  4 9913 Bohlin, Darcy           UNANM                    3.70m   12-01.75 
  5 9915 Schoel, Ceryn           UNANM                    3.00m    9-10.25 
  6 9914 Kossman, Shannon        UNANM                    2.89m    9-05.75 
  7 9912 Bohlin, Bridget         UNANM                    2.85m    9-04.25 
  8 9917 Brooks, Lila            UNANM                    2.68m    8-09.50 
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Female
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 9911 Newland, Rikki          UNANM                   14.11m      46-03 
  2 1017 Ortiz, Jaden            AAT                     13.93m      45-08 
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Female
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 1017 Ortiz, Jaden            AAT                     26.58m      87-02 
  2 9911 Newland, Rikki          UNANM                   24.60m      80-08 
  3 6018 Montoya, Amber          RRRR                    12.91m      42-04 
  4 4003 Garcia, Catalina        AWSR                     8.73m      28-08 
  5 4001 Alarcon, Angelica       AWSR                     8.41m      27-07 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Male
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 6055 Montoya, JP             RRRR                     13.25   NWI  3 
  2 8080 Peele, Robert           TRC                      13.86   NWI  1 
  3 1057 Robinson, Courtney      AAT                      14.00   NWI  2 
  4 8075 McCoy, Elmando          TRC                      14.10   NWI  1 
  5 2010 Countee, Charles        AOC                      14.50   NWI  3 
  6 2009 Contee, Todd            AOC                      14.55   NWI  4 
  7 8066 Jackson, Tyrelle        TRC                      14.59   NWI  1 
  8 8057 Gaynor, Juwan           TRC                      14.64   NWI  1 
  9 1031 Crouther, Gabriel       AAT                      14.69   NWI  2 
 10 8087 Schexnayder, Mykell     TRC                      14.75   NWI  1 
 11 8079 Otero, Matthew          TRC                      14.85   NWI  2 
 12 8043 Chavez, Dominico        TRC                      14.88   NWI  1 
 13 7012 Chavez, Paul            RTC                      14.97   NWI  4 
 14 8081 Peoples, Tyree          TRC                      14.98   NWI  1 
 15 8101 Walton, Adam            TRC                      15.18   NWI  1 
 16 2012 Dudiewicz, Chris        AOC                      15.23   NWI  4 
 17 8059 Gutierrez, Andrew R     TRC                      15.42   NWI  2 
 18 8095 Sutherland, Jerome      TRC                      15.80   NWI  2 
 19 4008 Acosta, Chris           AWSR                     15.94   NWI  4 
 20 8094 Streetz, Damian         TRC                      15.96   NWI  3 
 21 6058 Nunez, Tristan          RRRR                     16.38   NWI  4 
 22 5010 Ball, DeAndre           BRE                      16.40   NWI  4 
 23 1026 Babnick, Dayle          AAT                      16.50   NWI  3 
 24 3030 Tonko, Stephon          ATC                      17.23   NWI  4 
 25 8073 Madrid, Noah            TRC                      17.29   NWI  2 
 26 7016 Lopez, Robert           RTC                      17.74   NWI  3 
 27 4010 Archuleta, Estevan      AWSR                     18.16   NWI  3 
 28 8089 Seaton, Peter           TRC                      19.33   NWI  2 
 29 1523 Victoriano, Dion        ARC                      22.00   NWI  4 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Male
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 1057 Robinson, Courtney      AAT                      28.72   NWI  1 
  2 8081 Peoples, Tyree          TRC                      30.17   NWI  2 
  3 8066 Jackson, Tyrelle        TRC                      30.60   NWI  1 
  4 8101 Walton, Adam            TRC                      31.36   NWI  3 
  5 8079 Otero, Matthew          TRC                      32.04   NWI  2 
  6 3019 Isenberg, Reese         ATC                      32.07   NWI  3 
  7 6082 Preston, James          TRC                      32.80   NWI  3 
  8 8074 Marquez, Joshua         TRC                      32.81   NWI  3 
  9 8095 Sutherland, Jerome      TRC                      33.07   NWI  3 
 10 8059 Gutierrez, Andrew R     TRC                      33.90   NWI  2 
 11 1026 Babnick, Dayle          AAT                      34.67   NWI  1 
 12 3038 Swanson, Gus            ATC                      35.61   NWI  3 
 13 1024 Adolf, Brandon          AAT                      38.79   NWI  3 
 14 3030 Tonko, Stephon          ATC                      38.93   NWI  1 
 15 6051 Martinez, Adam          RRRR                     39.16   NWI  2 
 16 6064 Payson, Nick            RRRR                     42.19   NWI  1 
 17 1523 Victoriano, Dion        ARC                      44.81   NWI  2 
 -- 8080 Peele, Robert           TRC                         NT   NWI  1 
 -- 8043 Chavez, Dominico        TRC                         NT   NWI  2 
 -- 8057 Gaynor, Juwan           TRC                         NT   NWI  3 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Male
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 8075 McCoy, Elmando          TRC                    1:04.53   1 
  2 2015 Lucero, Gabriel         AOC                    1:06.68   1 
  3 9920 Gonzales, Mikel         UNANM                  1:11.54   2 
  4 3019 Isenberg, Reese         ATC                    1:13.28   2 
  5 1031 Crouther, Gabriel       AAT                    1:14.09   1 
  6 1048 McLaughlin, Brysen      AAT                    1:15.00   1 
  7 2009 Contee, Todd            AOC                    1:17.86   1 
  8 5010 Ball, DeAndre           BRE                    1:18.13   1 
  9 3038 Swanson, Gus            ATC                    1:18.54   2 
 10 8070 Jenkins, Joshua         TRC                    1:18.87   1 
 11 3030 Tonko, Stephon          ATC                    1:27.40   2 
 12 1024 Adolf, Brandon          AAT                    1:29.34   1 
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 9920 Gonzales, Mikel         UNANM                  2:50.02  
  2 8052 Fininzio, Christoph     TRC                    2:56.74  
  3 3038 Swanson, Gus            ATC                    3:02.88  
  4 8074 Marquez, Joshua         TRC                    3:04.48  
  5 8070 Jenkins, Joshua         TRC                    3:06.88  
  6 1053 Otero, Jorge            AAT                    3:12.07  
  7 8053 Gallegos, Joseph        TRC                    3:13.52  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 2015 Lucero, Gabriel         AOC                    5:31.03  
  2 9920 Gonzales, Mikel         UNANM                  5:44.18  
  3 9909 Roady, Kegan            UNANM                  5:47.80  
  4 6047 Kramer, Noah            RRRR                   5:54.04  
  5 1034 Fort, Matt              AAT                    6:04.05  
  6 1048 McLaughlin, Brysen      AAT                    6:05.53  
  7 8052 Fininzio, Christoph     TRC                    6:22.81  
  8 6041 Hickam, Zachary         RRRR                   6:26.89  
  9 6049 Littleford, Hunter      RRRR                   6:39.78  
 10 4008 Acosta, Chris           AWSR                   6:44.33  
 11 8053 Gallegos, Joseph        TRC                    7:06.72  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 6047 Kramer, Noah            RRRR                  12:19.10  
  2 6077 Wood, Patrick           RRRR                  12:30.48  
  3 1053 Otero, Jorge            AAT                   13:26.88  
  4 6054 Melugin, Brice          RRRR                  13:36.56  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 6049 Littleford, Hunter      RRRR                   8:55.00  
  2 1034 Fort, Matt              AAT                   10:20.00  
  3 6064 Payson, Nick            RRRR                  11:13.00  
  4 6033 Amezcua, Emiliano       RRRR                  11:38.00  
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Male
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 RIO RANCHO RUNNING RAMS  'A'                          55.73  
     1) Ortega, Gabriel                 2) Schall, Brennen                
     3) Jackson, Matthew                4) Montoya, JP                    
  2 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'B'                             57.71  
     1) Chavez, Dominico                2) Gaynor, Juwan                  
     3) Jackson, Tyrelle                4) Walton, Adam                   
  3 RIO RANCHO RUNNING RAMS  'B'                        1:00.09  
     1) Nickal, Bo                      2) Li Rosi, Andre                 
     3) Velarde, Alejandro              4) Patel, Satyam                  
  4 RAVENS TRACK CLUB  'A'                              1:01.27  
     1) Ramos, Abran                    2) Payan, Daniel                  
     3) Lujan, Joshua                   4) Zapata, Nathan                 
  5 RIO RANCHO RUNNING RAMS  'C'                        1:09.01  
     1) Martinez, Adam                  2) Valencia, Demitri              
     3) Richards, Aaron                 4) Nunez, Tristan                 
  6 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                    1:14.38  
     1) Adolf, Brandon                  2) Bitsie, Bryce                  
     3) Holly, Matthew                  4) Babnick, Dayle                 
 -- TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'A'                                DQ  
     1) McCoy, Elmando                  2) Peele, Robert                  
     3) Peoples, Tyree                  4) Schexnayder, Mykell            
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Male
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 RIO RANCHO RUNNING RAMS  'A'                        4:37.20  
     1) Schall, Brennen                 2) Montoya, JP                    
     3) Jackson, Matthew                4) Ortega, Gabriel                
  2 RIO RANCHO RUNNING RAMS  'B'                        4:59.72  
     1) Li Rosi, Andre                  2) Patel, Satyam                  
     3) Richards, Aaron                 4)                                
  3 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                    5:10.76  
     1) Fort, Matt                      2) McLaughlin, Brysen             
     3) Crouther, Gabriel               4) Robinson, Courtney             
  4 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'A'                           5:31.87  
     1) Gutierrez, Andrew R             2) Marquez, Joshua                
     3) Otero, Matthew                  4) Sutherland, Jerome             
  5 TAYLOR RANCH COUGARS  'B'                           5:51.22  
     1) Streetz, Damian                 2) Gallegos, Joseph               
     3) Fininzio, Christopher           4) Jenkins, Joshua                
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Male
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 6063 Patel, Satyam           RRRR                     3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  2 6043 Jackson, Matthew        RRRR                     3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  3 6048 Li Rosi, Andre          RRRR                     3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  4 7025 Ramos, Abran            RTC                      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  5 6069 Schall, Brennen         RRRR                     3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
  6 6056 Nickal, Bo              RRRR                     3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
  7 7029 Zapata, Nathan          RTC                      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
  8 2009 Contee, Todd            AOC                      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  9 6075 Velarde, Alejandro      RRRR                     3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
  9 2010 Countee, Charles        AOC                      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
 11 6074 Valencia, Demitri       RRRR                     3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 12 5010 Ball, DeAndre           BRE                      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
 13 6058 Nunez, Tristan          RRRR                     2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
 14 7020 Lujan, Joshua           RTC                      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 15 6054 Melugin, Brice          RRRR                     2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
 16 6041 Hickam, Zachary         RRRR                     2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
 17 4010 Archuleta, Estevan      AWSR                     2.06m   NWI   6-09.25 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Male
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2018 Tourville, Ben          AOC                      9.55m   31-04.00 
  2 8073 Madrid, Noah            TRC                      8.91m   29-02.75 
  3 2010 Countee, Charles        AOC                      7.63m   25-00.50 
  4 7016 Lopez, Robert           RTC                      7.62m   25-00.00 
  5 1039 Holly, Matthew          AAT                      6.63m   21-09.00 
  6 1027 Bitsie, Bryce           AAT                      5.70m   18-08.50 
  7 8089 Seaton, Peter           TRC                      5.51m   18-01.00 
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Male
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 7016 Lopez, Robert           RTC                     12.85m      42-02 
  2 6064 Payson, Nick            RRRR                    12.34m      40-06 
  3 1039 Holly, Matthew          AAT                      9.83m      32-03 
  4 6049 Littleford, Hunter      RRRR                     9.77m      32-01 
  5 6033 Amezcua, Emiliano       RRRR                     6.38m      20-11 
 -- 8073 Madrid, Noah            TRC                         ND            
 -- 8089 Seaton, Peter           TRC                         ND            
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Male
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2015 Lucero, Gabriel         AOC                     32.37m     106-02 
  2 7025 Ramos, Abran            RTC                     29.95m      98-03 
  3 6059 Ortega, Gabriel         RRRR                    28.58m      93-09 
  4 7012 Chavez, Paul            RTC                     24.23m      79-06 
  5 4008 Acosta, Chris           AWSR                    24.04m      78-10 
  6 7029 Zapata, Nathan          RTC                     20.91m      68-07 
  7 2018 Tourville, Ben          AOC                     20.48m      67-02 
  8 1027 Bitsie, Bryce           AAT                     19.69m      64-07 
  9 6051 Martinez, Adam          RRRR                    19.28m      63-03 
 10 6033 Amezcua, Emiliano       RRRR                    17.97m      58-11 
 11 6065 Richards, Aaron         RRRR                    17.95m      58-11 
 12 4010 Archuleta, Estevan      AWSR                    13.89m      45-07 
 13 7020 Lujan, Joshua           RTC                     12.31m      40-05 
 14 1523 Victoriano, Dion        ARC                      7.89m      25-11 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Female
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 4004 Mcgee, Jalen            AWSR                     13.32   NWI  2 
  2 8031 Thompson, Aliyah        TRC                      14.49   NWI  1 
  3 9902 Browning, Carly         UNANM                    15.00   NWI  1 
  4 5002 Jones, Mia              BRE                      15.30   NWI  2 
  5 1001 Adolf, Elizabeth        AAT                      15.84   NWI  2 
  6 5007 Rollins, Alexis         BRE                      15.86   NWI  2 
  7 3014 Washington, Jasmine     ATC                      15.87   NWI  1 
  8 1506 Howeya, Sherri          ARC                      17.40   NWI  1 
  9 7006 Montoya, Sarah          RTC                      20.53   NWI  1 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Female
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 4004 Mcgee, Jalen            AWSR                     27.36   NWI  1 
  2 4002 Alarcon, Chelsea        AWSR                     28.77   NWI  2 
  3 8031 Thompson, Aliyah        TRC                      29.59   NWI  1 
  4 5005 Ortega-Perea, Arlet     BRE                      30.00   NWI  2 
  5 5002 Jones, Mia              BRE                      31.36   NWI  2 
  6 9902 Browning, Carly         UNANM                    32.97   NWI  1 
  7 7007 Porter, Jasmin          RTC                      33.23   NWI  1 
  8 1505 Garica, Arianne         ARC                      34.03   NWI  2 
  9 1506 Howeya, Sherri          ARC                      34.88   NWI  2 
 10 8500 Toledo, Mariah          TDS                      35.87   NWI  2 
 -- 1001 Adolf, Elizabeth        AAT                         NT   NWI  1 
 -- 3014 Washington, Jasmine     ATC                         NT   NWI  1 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Female
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 4002 Alarcon, Chelsea        AWSR                   1:06.38   2 
  2 5005 Ortega-Perea, Arlet     BRE                    1:10.54   1 
  3 8013 Gutierrez, Deedra       TRC                    1:12.38   2 
  4 1001 Adolf, Elizabeth        AAT                    1:15.44   1 
  5 6015 Littleford, Alana       RRRR                   1:15.67   1 
  6 1505 Garica, Arianne         ARC                    1:17.29   1 
  7 1506 Howeya, Sherri          ARC                    1:19.22   1 
  8 1501 Castillo, Elizabeth     ARC                    1:24.05   2 
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 8013 Gutierrez, Deedra       TRC                    2:54.46  
  2 1505 Garica, Arianne         ARC                    2:57.42  
  3 8500 Toledo, Mariah          TDS                    3:23.87  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1016 Nelson, Jessica         AAT                    5:48.84  
  2 8013 Gutierrez, Deedra       TRC                    6:21.71  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3007 Katzman, Jackie         ATC                   11:44.13  
  2 1016 Nelson, Jessica         AAT                   12:30.48  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 6015 Littleford, Alana       RRRR                  19:38.00  
  2 1007 Fort, Hannah            AAT                   22:35.00  
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Female
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 4004 Mcgee, Jalen            AWSR                     4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
  2 4002 Alarcon, Chelsea        AWSR                     3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
  3 8013 Gutierrez, Deedra       TRC                      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
  4 7007 Porter, Jasmin          RTC                      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Female
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2005 Marquez, Devanie        AOC                      7.49m   24-07.00 
  2 3014 Washington, Jasmine     ATC                      6.77m   22-02.50 
  3 6015 Littleford, Alana       RRRR                     5.25m   17-02.75 
  4 5007 Rollins, Alexis         BRE                      5.05m   16-07.00 
  5 7006 Montoya, Sarah          RTC                      4.69m   15-04.75 
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Female
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2005 Marquez, Devanie        AOC                     16.31m      53-06 
  2 7006 Montoya, Sarah          RTC                     11.59m      38-00 
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Female
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 5007 Rollins, Alexis         BRE                     10.48m      34-04 
  2 7006 Montoya, Sarah          RTC                      9.83m      32-03 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Male
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 5018 Pritchett, Daizhon      BRE                      12.26   NWI  2 
  2 3036 Brown, Michael          ATC                      12.32   NWI  1 
  3 9907 Perkins, Trevor         UNANM                    12.70   NWI  2 
  4 8086 Santiago, Dyon          TRC                      13.33   NWI  1 
  5 1030 Ciddio, Jesse           AAT                      13.34   NWI  2 
  6 8065 Jackson, Jalane         TRC                      13.43   NWI  1 
  7 7021 Madrid, Brandon         RTC                      13.55   NWI  2 
  8 5017 Munoz, Estevan          BRE                      13.71   NWI  2 
  9 5009 Bailey, Jalen           BRE                      13.74   NWI  1 
 10 8098 Vaughn, Markiez         TRC                      13.88   NWI  1 
 11 8078 Otero, Lawrence         TRC                      13.89   NWI  1 
 12 7017 Lovato, Ronny           RTC                      13.93   NWI  2 
 13 1038 Hoke, Adam              AAT                      14.02   NWI  1 
 14 6076 Winfield, Elijah        RRRR                     14.14   NWI  2 
 15 5013 Gonzales, Patrick       BRE                      14.35   NWI  2 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Male
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 3036 Brown, Michael          ATC                      24.79   NWI  1 
  2 5018 Pritchett, Daizhon      BRE                      25.37   NWI  2 
  3 9907 Perkins, Trevor         UNANM                    26.00   NWI  1 
  4 5017 Munoz, Estevan          BRE                      27.83   NWI  2 
  5 5009 Bailey, Jalen           BRE                      28.00   NWI  2 
  6 7021 Madrid, Brandon         RTC                      28.40   NWI  1 
  7 1518 Reed, Datahn            ARC                      28.62   NWI  2 
  8 3022 Monteith, Tyler         ATC                      29.48   NWI  1 
  9 7017 Lovato, Ronny           RTC                      29.53   NWI  1 
 10 1049 McLaughlin, William     AAT                      31.00   NWI  2 
 11 1036 Gonzales, Patrick       AAT                      31.38   NWI  1 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Male
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 3036 Brown, Michael          ATC                      57.98   2 
  2 5014 Henderson, Jonathan     BRE                      58.84   1 
  3 1520 Salvador, Chistophe     ARC                    1:02.24   1 
  4 1518 Reed, Datahn            ARC                    1:02.87   1 
  5 2016 Lucero, Levi            AOC                    1:05.46   1 
  6 8060 Gutierrez, Eric         TRC                    1:06.77   2 
  7 1044 Lewis, Marvin           AAT                    1:09.27   1 
  8 8039 Baty, Michael           TRC                    1:10.79   2 
  9 3022 Monteith, Tyler         ATC                    1:10.80   2 
 10 1036 Gonzales, Patrick       AAT                    1:12.80   2 
 11 1042 Kane, Jonathan          AAT                    1:20.43   1 
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3018 Farrell, Jordan         ATC                    2:25.50  
  2 1520 Salvador, Chistophe     ARC                    2:31.44