AAT Meet Results
2007 State Cross Country Championships

(updated 11/11/2007)



2007 USATF State Cross Country Championships
Albuquerque Academy, Albuquerque, 11/11/2007

 New Mexico USATF - Organization License     Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:03 PM 11/11/2007 Page 
                            2007 New Mexico JO XC Meet - 11/11/2007
                                     Albuquerque, NM
                                         Rankings
 Event 1 3k Run CC Bantam Female
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------
   Name                  Year Team                Avg Mile    Finals Points
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1 #150 Davenport, Morgan  98 Isleta                7:24.8  13:49.00
 2 #232 Toledo, Alexandria 98 Torreon Day School    7:33.7  14:05.63
 3 #141 Patricio, Felisha  97 Haak'u Pueblo Ru      7:47.9  14:32.18   1
 4 #270 Yepa, Kalei        97 Walatowa              7:51.1  14:38.14
 5 #244 Sam, Vanisha       97 Unattached            7:56.3  14:47.80
 6 #199 Mullins, Chloe     97 Rio Rancho Runni      7:59.9  14:54.45
 7 #114 Monteith, Haley    98 Albuquerque Trac      8:03.3  15:00.86
 8 #142 Patricio, Jordan   98 Haak'u Pueblo Ru      8:06.3  15:06.38   2
 9 #212 Hendrickson, Errin 97 Taylor Ranch Cou      8:08.4  15:10.41
10 #56 Crow, Courtney      97 Albuquerque Athl      8:09.0  15:11.49   3
11 #149 Campos, Jani       97 Isleta                8:14.6  15:21.98
12 #213 Hendrickson, Rachae00 Taylor Ranch Cou      8:16.2  15:24.99
13 #293 Belone, Chassity   97 Wingate Bears         8:19.8  15:31.66   4
14 #117 Trujillo, Marisa   97 Albuquerque Trac      8:21.1  15:34.07
15   #7 Garcia, Makayla    98 Acoma Running Club    8:23.8  15:39.07   5
16 #309 Young, Nizhoni     98 Wingate Bears         8:24.7  15:40.74   6
17 #137 Mermejo, Olivia    92 Sky City Ridgeru      8:28.2  15:47.27
18 #271 Yepa, Meredith     98 Walatowa              8:30.1  15:50.83
19 #197 Jones, Marci       97 Rio Rancho Runni      8:36.3  16:02.37
20 #143 Patricio, Kylie    99 Haak'u Pueblo Ru      8:37.8  16:05.25   7
21   #2 Castillo, Kendell  98 Acoma Running Club    8:46.2  16:20.83   8
22 #21 Shutiva, Aliyah     99 Acoma Running Club    8:46.9  16:22.08   9
23 #67 Swanson, Mason      98 Albuquerque Athl      8:48.3  16:24.69  10
24 #23 Valencia, Alyssa    98 Acoma Running Club    8:48.6  16:25.27  11
25 #52 Beck, Esther        00 Albuquerque Athl      8:48.7  16:25.57  12
26 #59 Freirich, Shayla    00 Albuquerque Athl      8:49.0  16:25.95  13
27 #15 Martin, Kianna      97 Acoma Running Club    8:55.8  16:38.74  14
28 #61 Grace, Daniel-Hanna 97 Albuquerque Athl      8:57.6  16:42.04  15
29 #19 Paytiamo, Talia     99 Acoma Running Club    8:58.4  16:43.52  16
30 #301 Lee, Feather       98 Wingate Bears         9:10.6  17:06.30  17
31 #14 Lucario, Kaitlynn   97 Acoma Running Club    9:14.3  17:13.19  18
32 #10 Kie, Jasmine        00 Acoma Running Club    9:17.6  17:19.28
33 #13 Lucario, Jayda      98 Acoma Running Club    9:18.8  17:21.53
34 #11 Kie, Marissa        99 Acoma Running Club    9:21.6  17:26.78
35 #18 Paytiamo, Courtney  01 Acoma Running Club    9:24.0  17:31.33
36 #26 Victorino, Zoe      01 Acoma Running Club    9:27.6  17:38.01
37 #66 Swanson, Israel     01 Albuquerque Athl      9:32.8  17:47.73  19
38 #164 Baca, Shylyn       97 New Mexico Zia        9:33.4  17:48.76
39 #65 Stefanovich, Lia    97 Albuquerque Athl      9:38.8  17:58.79  20
40 #25 Victorino, Raina    98 Acoma Running Club    9:39.2  17:59.56
41 #241 Ly, Camaren        98 Unattached            9:39.6  18:00.45
42   #4 Estevan, Amanda    99 Acoma Running Club    9:45.0  18:10.38
43 #305 Nelson, Christina  99 Wingate Bears         9:46.1  18:12.39  21
44 #243 Saiz, Mikayla      99 Unattached           10:05.9  18:49.43
45   #8 Joe, Emily         99 Acoma Running Club   10:06.8  18:50.98
46 #331 Siow, Jamie        98 Haak'u Pueblo Ru     10:24.3  19:23.74  22
47 #211 Fininzio, Erin     99 Taylor Ranch Cou     10:37.2  19:47.78
48   #5 Felipe, Caitelin   02 Acoma Running Club   10:49.7  20:10.98
49 #20 Shroulote, Bryanna  01 Acoma Running Club   10:54.1  20:19.23
50 #228 Charley, Sharonica 97 Torreon Day School   10:58.5  20:27.42
51 #296 Fuson, Tonya       98 Wingate Bears        10:59.0  20:28.41  23
52 #60 Freirich, Skyler    97 Albuquerque Athl     11:29.5  21:25.28
53 #214 Schum, Sabrina     00 Taylor Ranch Cou     11:37.0  21:39.27
54 #303 Morgan, Cassidy    99 Wingate Bears        12:21.8  23:02.64   24
55 #136 Charlie, Ernestine 98 Haak'u Pueblo Ru     12:47.0  23:49.79   25
56 #140 Panana, Priya      98 Haak'u Pueblo Ru     13:07.2  24:27.44   26

                                       Team Scores

Rank Team                         Total     1     2    3    4     5   *6    *7   *8    *9

    1 Acoma Running Club              47    5     8    9   11    14   16    18
       Total Time:   1:21:25.99
          Average:     16:17.20
    2 Albuquerque Athletics Tra       53    3    10   12   13    15   19    20
       Total Time:   1:21:09.74
          Average:     16:13.95
    3 Haak'u Pueblo Runners           57    1     2    7   22    25   26
       Total Time:   1:28:57.34
          Average:     17:47.47
    4 Wingate Bears                   71    4     6   17   21    23   24
       Total Time:   1:26:59.50
          Average:     17:23.90



 Event 2 3k Run CC Bantam Male
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   Name                     Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals Points
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1 #100 Stanopiewicz, Willi   98 Albuquerque Athl        6:47.8   12:40.14     1
 2 #253 Sanchez, Jacob        98 Unattached              6:56.9   12:57.03
 3 #35 Garcia, Joshua         97 Acoma Running Club      7:15.0   13:30.88     2
 4 #2i5 Cleveland, Dakota     98 Taylor Ranch Cou        7:33.0   14:04.35     3
 5 #96 McLaughlin, Brysen     97 Albuquerque Athl        7:33.4   14:05.05     4
 6 #83 Fort, Matt             97 Albuquerque Athl        7:33.8   14:05.88     5
 7 #289 Toya, Kolby           97 Walatowa                7:40.5   14:18.26
 8 #46 Sanchez, Austin        98 Acoma Running Club      7:41.8   14:20.75     6
 9 #312 Belone, Brandon       98 Wingate Bears           7:47.3   14:31.04
10 #101 Swanson, Augustus     97 Albuquerque Athl        7:48.1   14:32.51     7
11 #227 Smith, Harrison       99 Taylor Ranch Cou        7:48.3   14:32.85     8
12 #223 Rembe, Jack           99 Taylor Ranch Cou        7:55.7   14:46.74     9
13 #251 Riley, Jason Jr       97 Unattached              7:59.7   14:54.09
14 #272 Armijo, Trevor        97 Walatowa                8:03.8   15:01.74
15 #216 Cleveland, Jericho    00 Taylor Ranch Cou        8:05.4   15:04.77    10
16 #220 Hendrickson, Christ   98 Taylor Ranch Cou        8:05.9   15:05.63    11
17 #252 Sanchez, Haven-Erik   98 Unattached              8:06.1   15:06.10
18 #175 Chavez, Lucas         97 New Mexico Zia          8:08.6   15:10.78
19 #98 Otero, Jorge           97 Albuquerque Athi        8:08.8   15:11.18    12
20 #38 Lukee, Terrence        98 Acoma Running Club      8:12.0   15:17.01    13
21 #178 Garcia, Jared         97 New Mexico Zia          8:16.5   15:25.44
22 #285 Smith, Joel           98 Walatowa                8:20.7   15:33.23
23 #37 Joe, Kegan             99 Acoma Running Club      8:23.2   15:37.86    14
24 #201 Hickam, Zachary       97 Rio Rancho Runni        8:25.7   15:42.62
25 #336 Velasquez, Keenan     98 Unattached              8:32.2   15:54.80
26 #203 Littleford, Lawson    99 Rio Rancho Runni        8:32.8   15:55.80
27 #146 Patricio, Trent       99 Haak'u Pueblo Ru        8:36.3   16:02.38
28 #74 Bitsie, Bryce          97 Albuquerque Athl        8:37.4   16:04.48    15
29 #99 Schafer, David         97 Albuquerque Athl        8:47.2   16:22.77    16
30 #102 Swanson, Remington    99 Albuquerque Athl        8:55.2   16:37.52
31 #236 Sandoval, Jalon       98 Torreon Day School      8:58.1   16:43.00
32 #43 Salvador, Austyn       97 Acoma Running Club      9:09.2   17:03.72    17
33 #148 Siow, James           98 Haak'u Pueblo Ru        9:15.3   17:15.16
34 #129 Tonko, Stephen        97 Albuquerque Trac        9:17.9   17:20.00
35 #72 Adolf, Nathan          99 Albuquerque Athl        9:33.4   17:48.82
36 #89 Julian, Alex           99 Albuquerque Athl        9:34.7   17:51.27
37 #36 Joe, Kameron           97 Acoma Running Club      9:38.0   17:57.39    18
38 #120 Barsun, Solomon       99 Albuquerque Trac        9:42.8   18:06.39
39 #73 Ballard, Kordell       00 Albuquerque Athl        9:46.5   18:13.26
40 #128 Tonko, Alejandro      01 Albuquerque Trac        9:51.5   18:22.48
41 #313 Bitsilly, Joshua      98 Wingate Bears           9:57.5   18:33.66
42 #32 Cruz, Elias            00 Acoma Running Club     10:08.4   18:54.02    19
43 #30 Chee, Keagen           01 Acoma Running Club     10:16.5   19:09.12
44 #48 Victoriano, Kameron 01 Acoma Running Club        10:16.7   19:09.51
45 #337 McTernan, Nate        97 Unattached             10:20.0   19:15.73
46 #27 Alonzo, Charles        97 Acoma Running Club     10:21.1   19:17.68
47 #45 Salvador, Paris        99 Acoma Running Club     10:23.3   19:21.76
48 #247 Guimaraes, Thomas     98 Unattached             10:27.5   19:29.60
49 #39 Martin, Kevin          01 Acoma Running Club     10:28.9   19:32.32
50 #235 Pinto, Virgil         98 Torreon Day School     10:52.1   20:15.46
51 #310 Barton, Dante         01 Wingate Bears          10:52.5   20:16.30
52 #217 Cleveland, Sequoyah   01 Taylor Ranch Cou       10:55.9   20:22.62    20
53 #131 Whittaker, Miles      98 Albuquerque Trac       11:04.5   20:38.71
54 #75 Bitsie, Neal           99 Albuquerque Athl       12:26.7   23:11.86
55 #319 Spencer, Herman       00 Wingate Bears          12:53.8   24:02.32

                               Team Scores 

Rank Team                  Total   1   2    3   4    5  *6   *7  *8  *9

  1 Albuquerque Athletics Tra 29   1   4    5   7   12  15   16
     Total Time: 1:10:34.76
        Average:  14:06.96
  2 Taylor Ranch Cougars Trac 41   3   8    9  10   11  20
     Total Time: 1:13:34.34
        Average:  14:42.87
  3 Acoma Running Club        52   2   6   13  14   17  18   19
     Total Time: 1:15:50.22
        Average:  15:10.05



  Event 3 3k Run CC Midget Female
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                         Year Team                      Avg Mile        Finals Points
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 #333 Chavez, Rynelle           95 Unattached                   6:44.5    12:33.93
  2 #198 Littleford, Alana         95 Rio Rancho Runni             7:07.5    13:16.85
  3 #299 Jones, Karianne           95 Wingate Bears                7:13.4    13:27.85      1
  4 #154 Lucero, Eliyah            95 Isleta                       7:13.7    13:28.36
  5 #13 Lucario, Jayda             98 Acoma Running Club           7:25.9    13:51.11      2
  6 #111 Katzman, Jackie           95 Albuquerque Trac             7:27.1    13:53.41
  7 #155 Pino, Lexys               96 Isleta                       7:30.3    13:59.25
  8 #57 Crow, Sydney               95 Albuquerque Athl             7:31.7    14:01.93      3
  9 #133 Waukazoo, Sage            96 Cuba Area Runners            7:32.0    14:02.55
 10 #68 Swanson, Micah             95 Albuquerque Athl             7:36.0    14:09.91      4
 11 #265 Toledo, Katrina           95 Walatowa                     7:37.6    14:12.91      5
 12 #151 Herrera, Aikiko           95 Islets.                      7:38.4    14:14.46
 13   #6 Garcia, Arianne           95 Acoma Running Club           7:44.6    14:25.91      6
 14 #266 Toya, Denita              96 Walatowa                     7:48.7    14:33.63      7
 15 #306 Russell, Ashley - T       95 Wingate Bears                7:58.6    14:52.06      8
 16 #302 Martin, Shannon           95 Wingate Bears                8:01.7    14:57.86      9
 17 #334 Chavez, Shynelle          95 Unattached                   8:09.4    15:12.25
 18 #63 Nelson, Jessica            95 Albuquerque Athl             8:10.3    15:13.99     10
 19 #55 Cionelo, Moriah            96 Albuquerque Athl             8:11.3    15:15.82     11
 20 #260 Madalena, Valene          96 Walatowa                     8:12.3    15:17.60     12
 21 #308 Watson, Elizabeth         95 Wingate Bears                8:22.7    15:36.95     13
 22 #206 Pasquale, Samantha        96 Sky City Ridgeru             8:47.3    16:22.87
 23 #24 Victorino, Merissa         95 Acoma Running Club           8:52.6    16:32.72     14
 24 #110 Barsun, Heidi             96 Albuquerque Trac             8:54.1    16:35.49
 25 #304 Morgan, Cheyenne          95 Wingate Bears                8:55.3    16:37.81     15
 26 #26 Victorino, Zoe             01 Acoma Running Club           9:17.5    17:19.11     16
 27 #255 Chama, Bernae             95 Walatowa                     9:20.0    17:23.91     17
 28 #17 Patricio, Kirstyn          95 Acoma Running Club           9:20.5    17:24.78     18
 29 #16 Masten, Heather            95 Acoma Running Club           9:28.1    17:38.97     19
 30 #230 Sandoval, Kessler         95 Torreon Day School           9:38.2    17:57.70
 31 #233 Toledo, Mariah            95 Torreon Day School           9:47.6    18:15.20
 32 #256 Gachupin, Tiana           95 Walatowa                     9:52.1    18:23.75     20
 33 #295 Chee, Stacey              95 Wingate Bears                9:55.1    18:29.34     21
 34 #12 Lente, Roslynn             95 Acoma Running Club          10:06.1    18:49.82     22
 35 #196 Cooke, Ashley             96 Rio Rancho Runni            10:36.8    19:47.06
 36 #135 Caruth, Caitlyn           96 Haak'u Pueblo Ru            10:51.9    20:15.14
 37 #357 Salas, Mileena            96 Unattached                  11:14.3    20:56.87
 38 #5i Andrews, Caroline          96 Albuquerque Athl            11:35.5    21:36.37     23

                                         Team Scores 

Rank Team                    Total  1     2     3    4     5    *6    *7    *8    *9

 1 Wingate Bears              46    1     8     9   13    15    21 
    Total Time:    1:15:32.53
      Average:      15:06.51
 2 Albuquerque Athletics Tra  51    3   4   10   11  23
    Total Time: 1:20:18.02
      Average:    16:03.61
 3 Acoma Running Club         56    2   6   14   16  18   19   22
    Total Time: 1:19:33.63
      Average:    15:54.73
 4 Walatowa                   61    5   7   12   17  20
    Total Time: 1:19:51.80
      Average:    15:58.36



  Event 4 3k Run CC Midget Male
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                        Year Team                       Avg Mile       Finals Points
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 #338 Lesansee, Ryan            95 Unattached                   6:22.9    11:53.70
  2 #44 Salvador, Christoph        95 Acoma Running Club           6:23.7    11:55.20      1
  3 #105 Tom, Shamen               95 Albuquerque Athl             6:30.1    12:07.05      2
  4 #33 Cuch, Augustus             95 Acoma Running Club           6:38.3    12:22.38      3
  5 #147 Shroulote, Bryant         95 Haak'u Pueblo Ru            7:00.2    13:03.31
  6 #156 Abeyta, Robert            95 Khap'o Running Club          7:01.2    13:05.14
  7 #42 Reed, Dathan               95 Acoma Running Club           7:02.8    13:08.16      4
  8 #86 Gonzalez, Mikel            96 Albuquerque Athl             7:08.3    13:18.28      5
  9 #330 Tenorio, Myron            95 Isleta                       7:08.7    13:19.15
 10 #316 Lee, Colton               95 Wingate Bears                7:13.2    13:27.37
 11 #275 Chosa, Mario              95 Walatowa                     7:15.5    13:31.83
 12 #246 Baretinicich, Luke        96 Unattached                   7:17.7    13:35.94
 13 #182 Lewis, Colton             96 New Mexico Zia               7:27.5    13:54.05
 14 #81 Esqueda, Gabriel           96 Albuquerque Athl             7:34.8    14:07.78      6
 15 #91 Longenbaugh, Willia        95 Albuquerque Athl             7:37.4    14:12.61      7
 16 #221 Hendrickson, Chucki       95 Taylor Ranch Cou             7:46.1    14:28.84
 17 #314 Francis, Anthony          96 Wingate Bears                7:47.0    14:30.45
 18 #85 Gonzales, Patrick          95 Albuquerque Athl             7:55.2    14:45.80      8
 19 #224 Seaton, Andrew            95 Taylor Ranch Cou             7:56.9    14:48.89
 20 #204 Melugin, Brice            96 Rio Rancho Runni             7:59.5    14:53.68
 21 #205 Patel, Satyam             96 Rio Rancho Runni             8:04.4    15:02.92
 22 #273 Casiquito, Anthony        96 Walatowa                     8:07.9    15:09.34
 23 #123 Monteith, Tyler           95 Albuquerque Trac             8:21.7    15:35.19
 24 #320 Yazzie, Jerrick           95 Wingate Bears                8:25.2    15:41.66
 25 #202 Littleford, Hunter        96 Rio Rancho Runni             8:28.8    15:48.34
 26 #71 Adolf, Brandon             96 Albuquerque Athl             8:32.3    15:54.94      9
 27 #31 Chino, Justin              95 Acoma Running Club           8:32.6    15:55.51     10
 28 #219 Fininzio, Christoph       96 Taylor Ranch Cou             8:34.4    15:58.80
 29 #49 Victorino, Marcus          96 Acoma Running Club           8:36.7    16:03.02     11
 30 #47 Vallo, Michael             96 Acoma Running Club           9:45.6    18:11.57     12
 31 #237 Willeto, Eisley           96 Torreon Day School          10:11.9    19:00.65
 32 #134 Waukazoo, Blue            96 Cuba Area Runners           10:59.3    20:28.87
 33 #317 Martin, Terrance          95 Wingate Bears               11:06.4    20:42.21
 
                                         Team Scores 

Rank Team                           Total      1    2     3     4     5    *6    *7    *8   *9

   1 Albuquerque Athletics Tra         28      2    5     6     7     8     9
       Total Time:    1:08:31.52
          Average:      13:42.31
   2 Acoma Running Club                29      1    3     4    10    11    12
       Total Time:    1:09:24.27
          Average:      13:52.86
          
          

  Event 5 4k Run CC Youth Female
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                     Year Team                  Avg Mile      Finals Points
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 #294 Belone, Tanya         94 Wingate Bears           7:26.1   18:28.75
  2 #292 Becenti, Lacey        94 Wingate Bears           7:27.0   18:30.92
  3 #152 Lente, Kendra         94 Isleta                  7:33.8   18:47.84
  4 #64 Stanopiewicz, Jenna    93 Albuquerque Athl        7:38.2   18:58.77
  5 #361 Hardy, Chassity       94 Unattached              7:39.1   19:00.90
  6 #353 James, Felicia        93 Unattached              7:43.2   19:11.27
  7 #172 Rye, Mateja           93 New Mexico Zia          7:44.9   19:15.29
  8 #350 Hood, Farrah          94 Unattached              7:46.1   19:18.44
  9 #169 Durkin, Emma          94 New Mexico Zia          7:47.1   19:20.76
 10 #322 Lucero, Sherice       93 Walatowa                7:49.1   19:25.78     1
 11 #108 Alderete, Allie       93 Albuquerque Trac        7:52.8   19:34.92
 12 #300 Largo, Raeshelle      94 Wingate Bears           7:54.2   19:38.51
 13 #362 Salas, Angel          94 Unattached              7:59.0   19:50.42
 14 #167 Casias, Allison       93 New Mexico Zia          8:01.5   19:56.61
 15 #323 Romero, Loveinia      93 Walatowa                8:04.5   20:04.17     2
 16 #262 Sando, Cassie         94 Walatowa                8:06.4   20:08.91     3
 17   #9 Johnson, Savannah     93 Acoma Running Club      8:08.6   20:14.37
 18 #113 Miller, Samantha      93 Albuquerque Trac        8:09.8   20:17.39
 19 #116 Percival, Kyndall     93 Albuquerque Trac        8:10.1   20:17.96
 20 #239 Gachupin, Courtney    93 Unattached              8:14.7   20:29.57
 21   #3 Cuch, Jolanda         94 Acoma Running Club      8:16.4   20:33.79
 22   #1 Castillo, Elizabeth   94 Acoma Running Club      8:16.7   20:34.38
 23 #358 Endwarrior, Contret   93 Unattached              8:18.2   20:38.15
 24 #307 Spencer, Ashley       93 Wingate Bears           8:25.2   20:55.59
 25 #50 Adolf, Elizabeth       94 Albuquerque Athl        8:35.9   21:22.17
 26 #263 Seonia, D'Yanna       93 Walatowa                8:47.1   21:49.97     4
 27 #254 Baca, Genea           94 Walatowa                8:49.2   21:55.20     5
 28 #112 Merzweiler, Mikala    94 Albuquerque Trac        8:58.8   22:19.05
 29 #163 Adame, Kelsae         94 New Mexico Zia          8:59.0   22:19.48
 30 #267 Toya, Joylyn          93 Walatowa                9:04.0   22:31.96     6
 31 #352 Talayumptewa, Amber   93 Unattached              9:06.4   22:37.88
 32 #258 Loretto, Jasmine      94 Walatowa                9:12.3   22:52.58     7
 33 #210 Church, Amanda        94 Taylor Ranch Cou        9:17.5   23:05.46

                                    Team Scores 

Rank Team                       Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6    *7   *8   *9

   1 Walatowa                      15    1    2    3    4    5    6     7 
      Total Time:   1:43:24.03
         Average:    20:40.81




 Event 6 4k Run CC Youth Male
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   Name                      Year Team                    Avg Mile       Finals Points
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1 #80 Cruz, Maurice           93 Albuquerque Athl           5:58.7    14:51.47    1
 2 #341 Rodarte, Larry         93 Unattached                 6:00.2    14:55.05
 3 #280 Madalena, Troy         93 Walatowa                   6:01.3    14:51.79    2
 4 #'06 Wynn, Emmett           93 Albuquerque Athl           6:01.6    14:58.71    3
 5 #344 Pasquale, Santiago     94 Sky City Ridgeru           6:09.6    15:18.61
 6 #325 Tom, Cody              94 Wingate Bears              6:26.3    16:00.06    4
 7 #104 Toledo, Kyle           94 Albuquerque Athl           6:29.0    16:06.72    5
 8 #327 Saiz, Kaleb            93 Unattached                 6:31.3    16:12.57
 9 #279 Madalena, Jesse        93 Walatowa                   6:33.6    16:18.25    6
10 #187 Madrid, Daniel         93 New Mexico Zia             6:35.6    16:23.24    7
11 #180 Gomez, Marty           93 New Mexico Zia             6:36.7    16:25.97    8
12 #200 Betty, Ryan            94 Rio Rancho Runni           6:37.7    16:28.44
13 #351 Salas, Calvin          93 Sky City Ridgeru           6:44.9    16:46.26
14 #90 Jurgensen, Stephen      93 Albuquerque Athl           6:46.5    16:50.26    9
15 #92 Longley, Reid           94 Albuquerque Athl           6:53.0    17:06.41   10
16 #278 Gachupin, Fox          94 Walatowa                   7:01.3    17:27.07   11
17 #122 Farrell, Jordan        94 Albuquerque Trac           7:02.5    17:29.91   12
18 #177 Fleischer, Matt        93 New Mexico Zia             7:04.3    17:34.52   13
19 #40 Masten, Devon           93 Acoma Running Club         7:06.0    17:38.61
20 #326 Desiderio, Nicholas    94 Wingate Bears              7:08.3    17:44.38   14
21 #248 Kory, Ben              93 Unattached                 7:08.9    17:45.87
22 #183 Lopez, Kelly           93 New Mexico Zia             7:09.2    17:46.56   15
23 #176 Edwell, Nathan         93 New Mexico Zia             7:10.3    17:49.45   16
24 #281 Pecos, Brandon         93 Walatowa                   7:11.4    17:52.20   17
25 #194 Sandoval, Raymond      93 New Mexico Zia             7:12.9    17:55.85   18
26 #290 Toya, Rodney           94 Walatowa                   7:17.4    18:07.11   19
27 #250 McCarthy, Jaime        94 Unattached                 7:21.8    18:17.87
28 #94 Marino, Dominic         93 Albuquerque Athl           7:24.4    18:24.51   20
29 #321 Yazzie, Ricky          94 Wingate Bears              7:32.7    18:45.04   21
30 #315 Fuson, Ben             94 Wingate Bears              7:34.8    18:50.20   22
31 #124 Porter, Ross           94 Albuquerque Trac           7:36.2    18:53.75   23
32 #195 Tafoya, Marcos         93 New Mexico Zia             7:36.3    18:53.98   24
33 #240 Gachupin, Florentin    94 Unattached                 7:38.9    19:00.40
34 #79 Cionelo, Gideon         93 Albuquerque Athl           7:39.0    19:00.82   25
35 #41 Paytiamo, Josh          94 Acoma Running Club         7:47.5    19:21.83
36 #188 McCrea, Ernest         94 New Mexico Zia             7:58.2    19:48.49
37 #311 Begay, Vaughn          94 Wingate Bears              8:03.1    20:00.61   26
38 #127 Steinbach, Eric        94 Albuquerque Trac           8:07.9    20:12.69   27
39 #125 Porter, Shawn          94 Albuquerque Trac           8:08.7    20:14.66   28
40 #121 Beach, Alan            94 Albuquerque Trac           8:11.9    20:22.63   29
41 #130 Vasquez, Timmie        94 Albuquerque Trac           8:13.1    20:25.57   30
42 #103 Tipton, Ben            94 Albuquerque Athl           8:13.3    20:25.97
43 #36 Joe, Kameron            97 Acoma Running Club         8:17.0    20:35.14
44 #28 Antonio, Jonathan       94 Acoma Running Club         8:19.6    20:41.59
45 #225 Seaton, Paul           93 Taylor Ranch Cou           8:29.1    21:05.29
46 #97 McLaughlin, William     94 Albuquerque Athl           9:04.7    22:33.73
47 #356 Salas, Maxwell         94 Unattached                 9:07.2    22:39.88
48 #77 Carrasco, Raymond       93 Albuquerque Athl           9:19.4    23:10.17
49 #218 Fininzio, Alexander    94 Taylor Ranch Cou           9:30.8    23:38.69

                                         Team Scores

Rank Team                           Total      1     2     3     4    5    *6    *7    *8    *9

    1 Albuquerque Athletics Tra         28     1     3     5     9   10    20    25
       Total Time:    1:19:53.57
          Average:       15:58.72
    2 Walatowa                          55     2     6    11   17    19
       Total Time:    1:24:42.42
          Average:       16:56.49
    3 New Mexico Zia                    59     7     8    13   15    16    18    24
       Total Time:    1:25:59.74
          Average:       17:11.95
    4 Wingate Bears                     87     4    14    21   22    26
       Total Time:    1:31:20.29
          Average:       18:16.06
    5 Albuquerque Track Club           119    12    23    27   28    29    30
       Total Time:    1:37:13.64
          Average:       19:26.73



Event 7 5k Run CC Intermediate Female
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Name                   Year   Team             Avg Mile   Finals Points
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1  #171 Rye, Lori          91 New Mexico Zia     7:24.9    23:02.20 
2  #138 Garcia, Amanda     91 Haak'u Pueblo Ru   9:23.9    29:11.94
3  #340 Montoya, Andrea    92 Unattached        10:31.9    32:43.13



Event 8 5k Run CC Intermediate Male
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Name                 Year Team              Avg Mile   Finals Points
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1  #160 Enriquez, Zach    92 Las Cruces SunDr    5:44.1  17:48.97
2  #88 Jochems, Louis     92 Albuquerque Athl    6:02.3  18:45.60
3  #245 Apodaca, Chris    91 Unattached          6:06.8  18:59.38
4  #161 Villescas, Dylan  92 Las Cruces SunDr    6:12.8  19:18.24
5  #347 White, Christian  91 Sky City Ridgeru    6:16.8  19:30.51
6  #249 Martinez, Anthony 91 Unattached          6:24.2  19:53.40
7  #159 Dominguez, Matthew92 Las Cruces SunDr    6:24.8  19:55.49
8  #354 Bowman, Shea      91 Unattached          6:27.1  20:02.69
9  #95 McLaughlin, Andrew 91 Albuquerque Athl    6:31.2  20:15.23
10 #209 Chinana, Stuart   91 Sky City Ridgeru    6:31.8  20:17.05
11 #78 Cionelo, Caleb     92 Albuquerque Athl    6:32.5  20:19.30
12 #145 Martinez, Casey   92 Haak'u Pueblo Ru    6:41.2  20:46.23
13 #84 Fort, Zach         92 Albuquerque Athl    6:43.5  20:53.43
14 #174 Bonilla, Mike     92 New Mexico Zia      6:44.2  20:55.82
15 #339 Shije, Daniel     92 Unattached          6:44.6  20:56.87
16 #360 Dodson, Adam      92 Unattached          7:01.0  21:47.99
17 #191 Renshaw, Evan     92 New Mexico Zia      7:18.1  22:40.97
18 #318 Morgan, McBryan   92 Wingate Bears       7:18.5  22:42.16
19 #34 Estevan, Delbert   91 Acoma Running Club  7:55.6  24:37.43



Event 9 5k Run CC Young Women
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Name                Year Team             Avg Mile   Finals Points
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 #158 Herrera, Mia     90 Las Cruces SunDr 6:43.9    20:54.82 
2 #70  Zibbon, Katelynn 90 Albuquerque Athl 6:47.5    21:06.02 
3 157  Floyd, Leah      90 Las Cruces SunDr 8:18.9    25:49.89
4 #170 Rice, Candice    90 New Mexico Zia   8:31.4    26:28.62


 
 Event 10 5k Run CC Young Men
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   Name                Year Team             Avg Mile   Finals Points
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1 #359 Logg, Tyler       89 Unattached         5:33.4  17:15.74
 2 #346 Vallo, Greg       90 Sky City Ridgeru   5:39.4  17:34.24 
 3 #162 Viramantes, Jacob 89 Las Cruces SunDr   5:45.4  17:52.95
 4 #286 Tetpon, Uriah     90 Walatowa           5:57.2  18:29.69
 5 #82 Fort, Daniel       89 Albuquerque Athl   6:15.9  19:27.86
 6 #29 Antonio, Justin    90 Acoma Running Club 6:23.8  19:52.43 
 7 #348 Neconie, Sean     90 Unattached         6:29.4  20:09.82
 8 #355 DeVore, Justin    89 Unattached         6:43.9  20:54.87
 9 #349 Benally, Michael  89 Unattached         6:56.0  21:32.43
10 #366 Lewis, Ethan      90 Sky City Ridgeru   7:30.4  23:19.05
11 #76 Bracken, Daniel    90 Albuquerque Athl   7:41.8  23:54.51
12 #189 McCrea, Lund      89 New Mexico Zia     7:47.5  24:12.23