AAT Meet Results:
2007 New Mexico Games

(updated 6/20/2007)



New Mexico Games
UNM Stadium, June 10, 2007

Licensed to New Mexico USATF - Organization License
Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/11/2007 09:11 PM
New Mexico Games - 6/10/2007                          
UNM, Albuquerque, New Mexico                          
Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abeyta, Elena                Northern New              15.3   1 
  2 Watson, Nakala               Big Red Expr              15.9   2 
  3 Brown, Kaviona               Big Red Expr              16.0   2 
  4 Garcia, Brianna              Rio Rancho R              16.7   4 
  5 Chavez, Jaylynn              Taylor Ranch              17.0   4 
  6 Shelby, Kendra               Taylor Ranch              17.4   2 
  7 Mccoy, Tajene                Taylor Ranch              17.6   4 
  8 Browning, Kate               Atc                       18.1   1 
  9 Vote, Kenly                  Taylor Ranch              18.2   4 
 10 Ramos, Marina                Ravens TC                 18.5   1 
 11 Mendez, Julia                Rio Rancho R              18.8   5 
 12 Silva, Veronica              Ravens TC                 18.8   1 
 13 Thrasher, Deshya             Rio Rancho R              18.9   3 
 14 Chavez, Marisol              Ravens TC                 19.0   1 
 15 Muniz, Genevieve             Aoc Striders              19.0   3 
 16 Oyinatumba, Teaya            Taylor Ranch              19.1   2 
 17 Chavez, Jannel               Rio Rancho R              19.5   3 
 18 Monk, Trevelyn               Taylor Ranch              19.8   3 
 19 Mejia, Vanessa               Unattached                20.2   4 
 20 LeDoux-Davis, Ameeya         Atc                       20.3   2 
 21 Isenberg, Alyson             Atc                       20.4   1 
 22 Roerick, Christine           Atc                       20.4   1 
 23 Trujillo, Maya               Atc                       21.2   1 
 24 Tourville, Juliana           Aoc Striders              21.3   4 
 25 Hibbett, Claire              Unattached                21.3   4 
 26 Garcia, Emily                Atc                       21.7   2 
 27 Lucero, Maxine               Northern New              26.2   3 
 28 Calabaza, Henesei            Khap'O                    31.2   5 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abeyta, Elena                Northern New              34.0   1 
  2 Watson, Nakala               Big Red Expr              34.6   4 
  3 Garcia, Brianna              Rio Rancho R              35.9   3 
  4 Brown, Kaviona               Big Red Expr              36.2   4 
  5 Mccoy, Tajene                Taylor Ranch              38.0   3 
  6 Chavez, Jaylynn              Taylor Ranch              38.2   4 
  7 Browning, Kate               Atc                       38.6   1 
  8 Shelby, Kendra               Taylor Ranch              39.0   3 
  9 Ramos, Marina                Ravens TC                 40.2   1 
 10 Vote, Kenly                  Taylor Ranch              40.3   2 
 11 Silva, Veronica              Ravens TC                 40.4   1 
 12 Corriz, Isabella             Rio Rancho R              41.2   2 
 13 Muniz, Genevieve             Aoc Striders              41.8   2 
 14 Isenberg, Alyson             Atc                       42.1   1 
 15 Mendez, Julia                Rio Rancho R              42.5   4 
 16 Roerick, Christine           Atc                       43.0   3 
 17 Monk, Trevelyn               Taylor Ranch              43.4   2 
 18 LeDoux-Davis, Ameeya         Atc                       44.3   1 
 19 Lucero, Dominique            Northern New              45.0   3 
 20 Challacombe, Zoe             Tnt--Los Ala              45.4   3 
 21 Trujillo, Maya               Atc                       46.2   4 
 22 Velasco, Natalie             Rio Rancho R              46.6   2 
 23 Tourville, Juliana           Aoc Striders              47.3   3 
 24 Garcia, Emily                Atc                       49.5   1 
 25 Lucero, Maxine               Northern New              56.1   4 
 26 Calabaza, Henesei            Khap'O                  1:04.5   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chavez, Jaylynn              Taylor Ranch            1:26.0   1 
  2 Vote, Kenly                  Taylor Ranch            1:30.5   2 
  3 Corriz, Isabella             Rio Rancho R            1:31.1   1 
  4 Challacombe, Zoe             Tnt--Los Ala            1:38.4   2 
  5 Moss, Yarithza               Rio Rancho R            1:47.2   1 
  5 Lucero, Dominique            Northern New            1:47.2   1 
  7 Thrasher, Deshya             Rio Rancho R            1:48.0   1 
  8 Velasco, Natalie             Rio Rancho R            1:53.4   1 
  9 Schum, Sabrina               Atc                     1:53.7   2 
 -- Mccoy, Tajene                Taylor Ranch                NT   1 
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abeyta, Elena                Northern New             3.21m  
  2 Ramos, Marina                Ravens TC                2.57m  
  3 Corriz, Isabella             Rio Rancho R             2.44m  
  4 LeDoux-Davis, Ameeya         Atc                      2.34m  
  4 Garcia, Brianna              Rio Rancho R             2.34m  
  6 Browning, Kate               Atc                      2.27m  
  7 Silva, Veronica              Ravens TC                2.25m  
  8 Velasco, Natalie             Rio Rancho R             2.19m  
  9 Monk, Trevelyn               Taylor Ranch             2.18m  
 10 Oyinatumba, Teaya            Taylor Ranch             2.15m  
 11 Muniz, Genevieve             Aoc Striders             2.04m  
 12 Challacombe, Zoe             Tnt--Los Ala             2.01m  
 13 Thrasher, Deshya             Rio Rancho R             1.97m  
 14 Roerick, Christine           Atc                      1.83m  
 15 Isenberg, Alyson             Atc                      1.80m  
 16 Tourville, Juliana           Aoc Striders             1.78m  
 17 Chavez, Jannel               Rio Rancho R             1.74m  
 18 Moss, Yarithza               Rio Rancho R             1.67m  
 19 Trujillo, Maya               Atc                      1.41m  
 20 Avritt, Neveah               Atc                      1.34m  
 21 Barela, Julisa               Unattached               1.30m  
 22 Garcia, Emily                Atc                      0.94m  
 23 Schum, Sabrina               Atc                      0.81m  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Romano, Alexa                Atc                       14.8   1 
  2 Robinson, Eryka              Aat                       15.7   1 
  3 Morlock, Imani               Rio Rancho R              15.7   2 
  4 Vote, Kendall                Taylor Ranch              15.9   4 
  5 Alarcon, Angelica            Albuquerque West          16.7   2 
  6 Gonzales, Tonimarie          Taylor Ranch              16.7   1 
  7 Nez, Taylor                  Ravens TC                 16.9   1 
  8 Vote, Kennedy                Taylor Ranch              16.9   3 
  9 Rudolph, Kylee               Taylor Ranch              17.0   3 
 10 Romero, Robyn                Rio Rancho R              17.0   4 
 11 Hibbett, Corinne             Unattached                17.6   3 
 12 Romero, Kyla                 Atc                       17.8   1 
 13 Jiron, Catherine             Northern New              17.9   3 
 14 Baty, Ebony                  Taylor Ranch              18.0   2 
 15 Mejia, Yazmine               Unattached                18.0   3 
 16 Percival, Alexys             Atc                       18.0   1 
 17 Battle, Deezha               Taylor Ranch              18.2   2 
 18 Shelby, Nahya                Taylor Ranch              18.4   2 
 19 Johnson, Brianna             Taylor Ranch              18.7   3 
 20 Palacios, Kayla              Albuquerque West          19.1   4 
 21 Meadors, Erin                Atc                       19.3   1 
 22 Whaler, Taryn                Taylor Ranch              19.7   3 
 23 Palacios, Kieri              Albuquerque West          24.5   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robinson, Eryka              Aat                       32.8   1 
  2 Morlock, Imani               Rio Rancho R              32.8   4 
  3 Vote, Kendall                Taylor Ranch              34.7   3 
  4 Herrera, Kayla               Unattached                35.2   4 
  5 Boyden, Jordan               Aoc Striders              35.3   3 
  6 Romero, Robyn                Rio Rancho R              35.7   3 
  7 Challacombe, Chelsea         Tnt--Los Ala              36.0   1 
  8 Gonzales, Tonimarie          Taylor Ranch              36.2   2 
  9 Romero, Olivia               Rio Rancho R              36.5   4 
 10 Wascher, Dani Rae            Atc                       36.5   4 
 11 Nez, Taylor                  Ravens TC                 36.9   1 
 12 Vote, Kennedy                Taylor Ranch              37.4   2 
 13 Perea, Anahi                 Big Red Expr              37.6   3 
 14 Bauer, Gabrielle             Atc                       38.4   1 
 15 Lucero, Laetitia             Northern New              38.6   1 
 16 Delorme, Cheyenne            Unattached                38.8   3 
 17 Serna, Lainie                Northern New              38.9   1 
 18 Shelby, Nahya                Taylor Ranch              39.0   3 
 19 Percival, Alexys             Atc                       39.1   1 
 20 Baty, Ebony                  Taylor Ranch              40.2   2 
 21 Jiron, Catherine             Northern New              40.5   3 
 22 Romero, Kyla                 Atc                       40.7   2 
 23 Battle, Deezha               Taylor Ranch              41.3   4 
 24 Meadors, Erin                Atc                       42.6   1 
 25 Whaler, Taryn                Taylor Ranch              44.6   4 
 26 Johnson, Brianna             Taylor Ranch              48.6   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Goss, Nicole                 Aat                     1:07.2   1 
  1 Romano, Alexa                Atc                     1:07.2   1 
  3 Perkins, Emily               Atc                     1:19.2   2 
  4 Henn, Meagen                 Atc                     1:20.6   2 
  5 Sanchez, Annie               Atc                     1:20.7   1 
  6 Trujillo, Marisa             Atc                     1:21.1   1 
  7 Perea, Anahi                 Big Red Expr            1:21.3   1 
  8 Monteith, Haley              Atc                     1:22.6   2 
  9 Pacheco, Nicolette           Rio Rancho R            1:24.3   2 
 10 Lucero, Laetitia             Northern New            1:25.1   1 
 11 Serna, Lainie                Northern New            1:32.9   1 
 12 Trujillo, Laresa             Rio Rancho R            1:34.2   2 
 13 Maestas, Carmella            Northern New            1:39.2   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Annie               Atc                     2:55.2  
  2 Stefanovich, Lia             Aat                     3:09.4  
  3 Trujillo, Marisa             Atc                     3:15.7  
  4 Herrera, Kayla               Unattached              3:15.9  
  5 Monteith, Haley              Atc                     3:16.1  
  6 Beck, Esther                 Aat                     3:46.7  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stefanovich, Lia             Aat                     6:19.3  
  2 Lauriello, Anna              Atc                     6:38.1  
  3 Maestas, Carmella            Northern New            7:00.8  
  4 Beck, Esther                 Aat                     7:01.7  
  5 Saiz, Grace                  Albuquerque West        7:03.8  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor Ranch Cougars TC  'A'                         1:06.3  
     1) Gonzales, Tonimarie             2) Rudolph, Kylee                 
     3) Vote, Kendall                   4) Vote, Kennedy                  
  2 Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                          1:07.6  
     1) Romero, Kyla                    2) Bauer, Gabrielle               
     3) Perkins, Emily                  4) Percival, Alexys               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                         4:44.9  
     1) Montoya, Amber                  2) Morlock, Imani                 
     3) Pacheco, Nicolette              4) Trujillo, Laresa               
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Challacombe, Chelsea         Tnt--Los Ala             1.16m  
 -- Medici, Jacqueline           Unattached                  NH  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alarcon, Angelica            Albuquerque West         3.16m  
  2 Romero, Olivia               Rio Rancho R             3.06m  
  3 Pacheco, Nicolette           Rio Rancho R             2.99m  
  4 Goss, Nicole                 Aat                      2.96m  
  5 Montoya, Amber               Rio Rancho R             2.89m  
  6 Bauer, Gabrielle             Atc                      2.82m  
  7 Boyden, Jordan               Aoc Striders             2.75m  
  8 Monteith, Haley              Atc                      2.65m  
  8 Jiron, Catherine             Northern New             2.65m  
 10 Palacios, Kayla              Albuquerque West         2.26m  
 11 Wascher, Dani Rae            Atc                      2.24m  
 12 Meadors, Erin                Atc                      1.95m  
 13 Palacios, Kieri              Albuquerque West         1.87m  
 14 Saiz, Grace                  Albuquerque West         1.81m  
 15 Whaler, Taryn                Taylor Ranch             1.56m  
 16 Seitzinger, Elena            Albuquerque West         0.98m  
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Medici, Jacqueline           Unattached               4.99m  
  2 Battle, Deezha               Taylor Ranch             4.88m  
  3 Luettgen, Ivona              Aat                      2.75m  
 
Javelin Throw Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Medici, Jacqueline           Unattached              15.02m  
  2 Boyden, Jordan               Aoc Striders            10.30m  
  3 Montoya, Amber               Rio Rancho R             8.63m  
  4 Saiz, Grace                  Albuquerque West         8.30m  
  5 Nez, Taylor                  Ravens TC                6.85m  
  6 Luettgen, Ivona              Aat                      6.37m  
  7 Palacios, Kayla              Albuquerque West         0.92m  
  8 Calabaza., Hennessei         Khap'O                   0.65m  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Ashlynn               Atc                       14.3   1 
  2 Babicke, Amanda              Northern New              14.6   1 
  3 Gutierrez, Cecilia           Unattached                15.0   1 
  4 Thompson, Aliyah             Taylor Ranch              15.0   3 
  5 Desiree, Gonzales            Unattached                15.0   1 
  6 Casaus, Jordyn               Atc                       15.2   1 
  7 Rogers, Dominique            Atc                       15.2   1 
  8 Hart, Rebecca                Atc                       15.3   1 
  9 Dixon, Daliah                Big Red Expr              15.7   3 
 10 Meadors, Savannah            Atc                       15.7   1 
 11 Johnson, Whitnee             Ravens TC                 16.3   2 
 12 Cordova, Celina              Rio Rancho R              16.3   3 
 13 Montoya, Desirae             Taylor Ranch              16.5   3 
 14 Schneider, Melanie           Rio Rancho R              16.5   2 
 15 Ortega, Kyla                 Rio Rancho R              16.7   3 
 16 Nez, Jordyn                  Ravens TC                 16.8   2 
 17 Gonzales, Danielle           Unattached                17.0   2 
 18 Moss, Tiana                  Rio Rancho R              17.1   2 
 19 Archuleta, Jamie             Northern New              17.3   3 
 20 Showalter, Payton            Atc                       17.4   2 
 20 Ortiz, Asha                  Atc                       17.4   2 
 22 Archuleta, Jaclyn            Northern New              17.6   2 
 23 Tafoya, Janaya               Khap'O                    20.9   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Casaus, Jordyn               Atc                       30.4   1 
  2 Brown, Ashlynn               Atc                       30.5   1 
  3 Babicke, Amanda              Northern New              30.9   1 
  4 Gutierrez, Cecilia           Unattached                31.0   1 
  5 Rogers, Dominique            Atc                       31.6   1 
  6 Thompson, Aliyah             Taylor Ranch              31.7   2 
  7 Desiree, Gonzales            Unattached                31.8   1 
  8 Green, Brianna               Taylor Ranch              32.9   2 
  9 Dixon, Daliah                Big Red Expr              33.2   3 
 10 Meadors, Savannah            Atc                       33.2   1 
 11 Ortiz, Asha                  Atc                       34.0   2 
 12 Perkins, Abigail             Atc                       34.7   3 
 13 O'Niell, Kelsey              Aat                       34.8   1 
 14 Montoya, Desirae             Taylor Ranch              35.6   3 
 15 Byrd, Christine              Atc                       36.0   2 
 16 Moss, Tiana                  Rio Rancho R              36.4   3 
 17 Nez, Jordyn                  Ravens TC                 36.4   2 
 18 Schneider, Melanie           Rio Rancho R              37.3   2 
 19 Showalter, Payton            Atc                       37.6   2 
 20 Frail, Sarah                 Socorro TC                38.0   3 
 21 Gonzales, Danielle           Unattached                38.2   2 
 22 Parker, Cassie               Socorro TC                38.9   3 
 23 Aster, Julie                 Socorro TC                39.8   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sabik, Maggie                Atc                     1:03.6   1 
  2 Alarcon, Chelsea             Albuquerque West        1:07.8   1 
  3 Gallegos, Elicia             Unattached              1:08.6   1 
  4 Casaus, Jordyn               Atc                     1:09.0   1 
  5 Ortega-Perea, Arleth         Big Red Expr            1:12.0   2 
  6 Gutierrez, Deedra            Taylor Ranch            1:13.1   1 
  7 Link, Arianna                Taylor Ranch            1:13.8   1 
  8 Dixon, Daliah                Big Red Expr            1:15.2   2 
  9 Byrd, Christine              Atc                     1:17.6   1 
 10 Perkins, Abigail             Atc                     1:20.9   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sabik, Maggie                Atc                     2:33.6  
  2 Katzman, Jackie              Atc                     2:41.1  
  3 Browning, Carly              Atc                     2:43.8  
  4 Barsun, Heidi                Atc                     4:25.1  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katzman, Jackie              Atc                     5:23.2  
  2 Gallegos, Elicia             Unattached              5:28.2  
  3 Browning, Carly              Atc                     5:32.4  
  4 Ortega-Perea, Arleth         Big Red Expr            5:39.6  
  5 Guiterrez, Leslie            Khap'O                  7:19.0  
  6 Barsun, Heidi                Atc                     8:46.2  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Jessica              Aat                    12:35.5  
  2 Cienelo, Moriah              Unattached             15:48.5  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Littleford, Alana            Rio Rancho R           10:28.8  
  2 Childress, Amy               Atc                    11:43.0  
  3 Frail, Sarah                 Socorro TC             12:10.8  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tipton, Jessica              Aat                       17.5  
  2 Lewis, Kiana                 Aat                       18.0  
  3 Sedberry, Chandler           Atc                       24.1  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                          1:00.9  
     1) Hart, Rebecca                   2) Ortiz, Asha                    
     3) Rogers, Dominique               4) Sedberry, Chandler             
 -- Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                             DQ  
     1) Cordova, Celina                 2) Moss, Tiana                    
     3) Ortega, Kyla                    4) Schneider, Melanie             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                          4:51.8  
     1) Browning, Carly                 2) Sabik, Maggie                  
     3) Katzman, Jackie                 4)                                
  2 Albuquerque Athletics Track  'A'                     5:26.2  
     1) Tipton, Jessica                 2) Andrews, Caroline              
     3) O'Niell, Kelsey                 4) Lewis, Kiana                   
 
High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Deedra            Taylor Ranch             1.21m  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alarcon, Chelsea             Albuquerque West         4.01m  
  2 Babicke, Amanda              Northern New             3.92m  
  3 Desiree, Gonzales            Unattached               3.73m  
  3 Gutierrez, Cecilia           Unattached               3.73m  
  5 Meadors, Savannah            Atc                      3.54m  
  6 Gutierrez, Deedra            Taylor Ranch             3.49m  
  7 Tipton, Jessica              Aat                      3.46m  
  8 Littleford, Alana            Rio Rancho R             3.33m  
  9 Sedberry, Chandler           Atc                      3.25m  
 10 Hart, Rebecca                Atc                      3.09m  
 11 Parker, Cassie               Socorro TC               3.06m  
 12 Cordova, Celina              Rio Rancho R             3.05m  
 13 Ortega, Kyla                 Rio Rancho R             2.98m  
 14 Johnson, Whitnee             Ravens TC                2.92m  
 14 Montoya, Desirae             Taylor Ranch             2.92m  
 16 Green, Brianna               Taylor Ranch             2.84m  
 17 Gonzales, Danielle           Unattached               2.83m  
 18 Guiterrez, Leslie            Khap'O                   2.75m  
 19 Andrews, Caroline            Aat                      2.62m  
 20 Nez, Jordyn                  Ravens TC                2.56m  
 21 Frail, Sarah                 Socorro TC               2.52m  
 22 Aster, Julie                 Socorro TC               2.46m  
 23 Archuleta, Jaclyn            Northern New             2.15m  
 24 Beddingfield, Carly          Atc                      2.08m  
 25 Ortiz, Genesis               Albuquerque West         1.54m  
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tafoya, Janaya               Khap'O                   6.41m  
  2 Littleford, Alana            Rio Rancho R             4.34m  
 
Javelin Throw Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Jessica              Aat                     19.41m  
  2 Guiterrez, Leslie            Khap'O                  18.19m  
  3 Cordova, Celina              Rio Rancho R            17.13m  
  4 Tafoya, Janaya               Khap'O                  11.61m  
  5 Ortiz, Genesis               Albuquerque West         9.33m  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Babicke, Kimberly            Northern New              12.9   1 
  2 Devoti, Adriana              Atc                       13.3   1 
  3 Byrd, Brittany               Atc                       13.3   1 
  4 McGee, Jalen                 Albuquerque West          13.5   2 
  5 Jackson, Felicity            Unattached                13.8   1 
  6 Hunte, Julissa               Rio Rancho R              14.3   3 
  7 Percival, Kyndall            Atc                       14.7   1 
  8 Pacheco, Katarina            Rio Rancho R              14.8   3 
  9 Schmille, Natalie            Atc                       15.1   1 
 10 Elizondo, Evette             Albuquerque West          15.6   2 
 11 Gonzales, Cherice            Northern New              15.8   2 
 12 Gonzales, Naomi              Unattached                16.3   2 
 13 Miller, Miasha               Albuquerque West          16.6   2 
 14 Sanchez, Marcella            Buccaneers                16.6   1 
 15 Bohannon, Ashley             Buccaneers                18.2   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Babicke, Kimberly            Northern New              26.6   1 
  2 Alderman, Amber              Atc                       26.8   1 
  3 Devoti, Adriana              Atc                       27.6   1 
  4 Henn, Lauren                 Atc                       28.5   2 
  5 Byrd, Brittany               Atc                       28.5   1 
  6 Hunte, Julissa               Rio Rancho R              29.2   2 
  7 Percival, Kyndall            Atc                       30.5   1 
  8 Schmille, Natalie            Atc                       31.5   1 
  9 Herrera, Louisa              Aoc Striders              33.2   2 
 10 Elizondo, Evette             Albuquerque West          33.3   2 
 11 Miller, Miasha               Albuquerque West          34.1   2 
 12 Gonzales, Cherice            Northern New              34.7   2 
 13 Gonzales, Naomi              Unattached                36.9   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trujillo, Victoria           Northern New            1:05.5   1 
  2 Alderete, Allie              Atc                     1:07.4   1 
  3 Percival, Kyndall            Atc                     1:07.6   1 
  4 Schmille, Natalie            Atc                     1:10.1   1 
  5 Pacheco, Katarina            Rio Rancho R            1:10.7   2 
  6 Chavez, Felicia              Cuba Area Runner        1:14.6   2 
  7 Sanchez, Marcella            Buccaneers              1:18.5   1 
  8 Borek, Rachel                Atc                     1:22.7   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foster, Julia                Atc                     2:22.4  
  2 Trujillo, Victoria           Northern New            2:47.2  
  3 Saavedra, Melissa            Big Red Expr            2:47.4  
  4 Chavez, Felicia              Cuba Area Runner        2:51.1  
  5 Alderete, Allie              Atc                     2:59.3  
  6 Lucero, Luvina               Northern New            3:04.4  
  7 Castaneda, Arial             Northern New            3:08.9  
  8 Stanopiewicz, Jenna          Aat                     3:13.0  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foster, Julia                Atc                     4:55.0  
  2 Peterkin, Lisa               Aat                     5:19.3  
  3 Saavedra, Melissa            Big Red Expr            5:36.2  
  4 Castaneda, Arial             Northern New            6:18.8  
  5 Garcia, Amber                Buccaneers              6:30.5  
  6 Lucero, Luvina               Northern New            6:46.3  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stanopiewicz, Jenna          Aat                    13:43.4  
  2 Schall, Brooke               Rio Rancho R           13:48.6  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Magnus, Abby                 Atc                     8:59.3  
  2 Scott, Kate                  Atc                     9:11.9  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manley, Bria                 Taylor Ranch           21:15.3  
  2 Fort, Hannah                 Aat                    22:34.9  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garcia, Amber                Buccaneers                18.0  
  2 Pagan, Gabrielle             Aat                       19.5  
  3 Molina, Lubertita            Buccaneers                21.1  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pagan, Gabrielle             Aat                       36.7  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- Buccaneers  'A'                                          DQ  
 -- Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                              DQ  
     1) Alderman, Amber                 2) Byrd, Brittany                 
     3) Henn, Lauren                    4) Devoti, Adriana                
 
High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenrette, Nicole             Unattached               1.52m  
  2 Henn, Lauren                 Atc                      1.37m  
  3 Lucero, Luvina               Northern New             1.22m  
  4 Medici, Margarita            Unattached              J1.22m  
  5 Castaneda, Arial             Northern New             1.17m  
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Babicke, Kimberly            Northern New             4.52m  
  2 Peterkin, Lisa               Aat                      4.19m  
  3 Henn, Lauren                 Atc                      4.13m  
  4 Jackson, Felicity            Unattached               3.98m  
  5 Byrd, Brittany               Atc                      3.87m  
  6 Gonzales, Cherice            Northern New             3.66m  
  7 Schmille, Natalie            Atc                      3.53m  
  8 Herrera, Louisa              Aoc Striders             3.50m  
  8 Manley, Bria                 Taylor Ranch             3.50m  
 10 Elizondo, Evette             Albuquerque West         3.26m  
 11 Gonzales, Naomi              Unattached               3.14m  
 12 Miller, Miasha               Albuquerque West         2.79m  
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Naomi              Unattached               6.84m  
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weber, Sara                  Unattached              10.31m  
  2 Medici, Margarita            Unattached               8.19m  
  3 Marquez, Devanie             Aoc Striders             7.40m  
  4 Borek, Rachel                Atc                      5.42m  
 
Discus Throw Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weber, Sara                  Unattached              24.04m  
  2 Medici, Margarita            Unattached              15.75m  
 -- Marquez, Devanie             Aoc Striders                ND  
 
Javelin Throw Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chavez, Felicia              Cuba Area Runner        26.41m  
  2 Herrera, Louisa              Aoc Striders            22.26m  
  3 Marquez, Devanie             Aoc Striders            19.78m  
  4 Medici, Margarita            Unattached              18.60m  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Isis                 Atc                       11.9  
  2 Weeks, Emi                   Unattached                12.8  
  3 Waring, Maggie               Atc                       13.6  
  4 Barney, Rebecca              Atc                       14.2  
  5 Miller, Kelly                Taylor Ranch              14.4  
  6 Countee, Tatianna            Aoc Striders              14.9  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weeks, Emi                   Unattached                27.0  
  2 Waring, Maggie               Atc                       28.9  
  3 Barney, Rebecca              Atc                       30.2  
  4 Miller, Kelly                Taylor Ranch              31.3  
  5 Countee, Tatianna            Aoc Striders              32.7  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waring, Maggie               Atc                     1:02.7  
  2 Walsh, Kessi                 Atc                     1:03.0  
  3 Kemper, Riley                Atc                     1:06.4  
  4 Williams, Katrina            Atc                     1:07.7  
  5 Lopez, Angela                Northern New            1:09.2  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bedonie, Allison             Aat                     2:32.5  
  2 Kemper, Riley                Atc                     2:42.5  
  3 Cordova, Cici                Rio Rancho R            2:55.2  
  4 Williams, Katrina            Atc                     3:02.6  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bedonie, Allison             Aat                    11:21.7  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muraida, Caroline            Atc                     8:23.5  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cordova, Cici                Rio Rancho R              17.1  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                            52.1  
     1) Barney, Rebecca                 2) Walsh, Kessi                   
     3) Wilson, Isis                    4) Waring, Maggie                 
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norero, Laura                Unattached               1.32m  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weeks, Emi                   Unattached               5.08m  
  2 Miller, Kelly                Taylor Ranch             3.91m  
  3 Countee, Tatianna            Aoc Striders             3.84m  
  4 Hawkins, Kelsea              Rio Rancho R             3.29m  
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cordova, Cici                Rio Rancho R             9.02m  
 
Shot Put Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peele, Edwina                Taylor Ranch             8.97m  
  2 Hawkins, Kelsea              Rio Rancho R             8.16m  
  3 Marquez, Chantel             Aoc Striders             6.55m  
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peele, Edwina                Taylor Ranch            25.75m  
  2 Marquez, Chantel             Aoc Striders            16.24m  
 
Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Kelsea              Rio Rancho R            26.47m  
  2 Marquez, Chantel             Aoc Striders            17.58m  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steen, Jasmine               Atc                       12.9  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steen, Jasmine               Atc                       26.9  
  2 Mitchell, Cydney             Big Red Expr              30.2  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brasher, Lynn                Aat                     1:04.8  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garcia, Bianca               Aat                     2:43.4  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garcia, Bianca               Aat                    12:14.3  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muraida, Susan               Atc                     7:38.6  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanDerGeest, Kim             Aat                       16.4  
  2 McLaughlin, Jade             Aat                       16.9  
 
High Jump Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Torres, Lesly                Unattached               1.47m  
  2 VanDerGeest, Kim             Aat                      1.22m  
  3 Weeks, Sarah                 Unattached               1.07m  
 -- McLaughlin, Jade             Aat                         NH  
 
Pole Vault Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Jade             Aat                      2.44m  
 
Shot Put Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roehl, Jordan                Unattached              10.72m  
  2 Dominguez, Victoria          Unattached              10.22m  
 
Discus Throw Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dominguez, Victoria          Unattached              34.43m  
  2 Sniegowski, Alexandra        Unattached              34.30m  
  3 Roehl, Jordan                Unattached              31.23m  
 
400 Meter Dash Open Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rich, Grace                  Atc                       57.6  
 
800 Meter Run Open Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rich, Grace                  Atc                     2:23.8  
 
3000 Meter Run Open Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martinez, Shree              Unattached             13:31.7  
  2 Anaya, Stephanie             Unattached             21:06.2  
 
5000 Meter Run Open Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Klody, Kelly                 Unattached             23:44.4  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Open Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Draelos, Laura               Unattached             18:11.4  
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fuller, Jane                 Unattached                23.5  
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blair, Joan                  Unattached                28.1  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fuller, Jane                 Unattached                51.6  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blair, Joan                  Unattached              1:05.8  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blair, Joan                  Unattached              2:55.5  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blackmore, Karen             Unattached              3:34.4  
 
High Jump Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Porter, Patricia             Unattached               1.57m  
 
Shot Put Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glidden, Christine           Unattached               6.58m  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Byrd, Jordan                 Atc                       15.4   1 
  2 Hayden Jr, Dennis            Atc                       16.3   1 
  3 Chavez, Javian               Taylor Ranch              16.6   3 
  4 Barela, Aiden                Rio Rancho R              17.1   4 
  5 Moore, Kyle                  Northern New              17.7   1 
  6 Kedge, Adam                  Atc                       18.8   1 
  7 Cook, Elijah                 Taylor Ranch              19.0   4 
  8 Cleveland, Sequoyah          Atc                       19.1   1 
  9 Schall, Brycen               Rio Rancho R              19.2   4 
 10 Woolsey, Jacob               Atc                       19.3   1 
 11 Brown, Ronnell               Big Red Expr              19.3   2 
 12 Bulling, Jacob               Taylor Ranch              19.5   4 
 13 Mora, Isaiah                 Albuquerque West          19.9   4 
 14 Cata, Julian                 Khap'O                    20.2   4 
 15 Monteith, Dylan              Atc                       20.3   1 
 16 Ortega, Davian               Taylor Ranch              20.3   2 
 17 Battle, Dion                 Taylor Ranch              20.7   3 
 18 Hibbett, Ross                Unattached                21.3   2 
 19 Corriz, Santiago             Rio Rancho R              21.4   2 
 20 Garcia, Manuel               Rio Rancho R              21.7   2 
 21 Redmon, Michael              Taylor Ranch              22.0   4 
 22 Muniz, Emilio                Aoc Striders              22.2   3 
 23 Tafoy, Dominic               Khap'O                    23.6   3 
 24 Bauer, Mitchell              Atc                       24.2   2 
 25 Moss, Andre                  Rio Rancho R              25.1   3 
 26 Kelly, Garrett               Taylor Ranch              29.7   4 
 27 Tafoya, Coasta               Khap'O                    30.3   2 
 28 Chavez, Daniel               Ravens TC                 46.5   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Byrd, Jordan                 Atc                       35.2   1 
  2 Chavez, Javian               Taylor Ranch              35.6   2 
  3 Barela, Aiden                Rio Rancho R              36.9   2 
  4 Moore, Kyle                  Northern New              37.0   1 
  5 Hayden Jr, Dennis            Atc                       37.1   1 
  6 Jenkins, Jacob               Taylor Ranch              37.4   4 
  7 Beck, Cameron                Atc                       38.8   1 
  8 Cleveland, Jericho           Atc                       39.9   1 
  9 Brown, Ronnell               Big Red Expr              40.9   3 
 10 Woolsey, Jacob               Atc                       41.2   2 
 11 Smith, Harrison              Atc                       41.6   1 
 12 Cleveland, Sequoyah          Atc                       41.7   1 
 13 Kedge, Adam                  Atc                       41.7   1 
 14 Ortega, Davian               Taylor Ranch              42.3   3 
 15 Muniz, Emilio                Aoc Striders              44.3   3 
 16 Battle, Dion                 Taylor Ranch              44.9   4 
 17 Barsun, Solomon              Atc                       45.6   2 
 18 Corriz, Santiago             Rio Rancho R              46.8   3 
 19 Calabaza, Terrel             Khap'O                    46.9   4 
 20 Jenkins, Jerimiah            Taylor Ranch              47.5   2 
 21 Cata, Julian                 Khap'O                    48.1   4 
 22 Redmon, Michael              Taylor Ranch              49.4   4 
 23 Frail, Matthew               Socorro TC                50.0   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Harrison              Atc                     1:27.7   1 
  2 Cleveland, Jericho           Atc                     1:27.9   1 
  3 Barela, Aiden                Rio Rancho R            1:29.3   2 
  4 Schall, Brycen               Rio Rancho R            1:36.0   2 
  5 Ortega, Davian               Taylor Ranch            1:36.9   2 
  6 Monteith, Dylan              Atc                     1:39.5   1 
  7 Cleveland, Sequoyah          Atc                     1:40.5   2 
  8 Corriz, Santiago             Rio Rancho R            1:45.6   1 
  9 Barsun, Solomon              Atc                     1:46.1   1 
 10 Calabaza, Terrel             Khap'O                  1:48.0   2 
 11 Cienelo, Nehemiah            Unattached              1:48.3   2 
 12 Garcia, Manuel               Rio Rancho R            1:49.2   1 
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byrd, Jordan                 Atc                      3.20m  
  2 Moore, Kyle                  Northern New             2.83m  
  3 Beck, Cameron                Atc                      2.72m  
  4 Cleveland, Jericho           Atc                      2.56m  
  5 Jenkins, Jacob               Taylor Ranch             2.35m  
  6 Hayden Jr, Dennis            Atc                      2.23m  
  7 Barsun, Solomon              Atc                      2.17m  
  8 Cata, Julian                 Khap'O                   2.10m  
  9 Thorn, Jaerek                Unattached               1.94m  
 10 Woolsey, Jacob               Atc                      1.90m  
 11 Cook, Elijah                 Taylor Ranch             1.82m  
 12 Jenkins, Jerimiah            Taylor Ranch             1.75m  
 12 Bulling, Jacob               Taylor Ranch             1.75m  
 14 Frail, Matthew               Socorro TC               1.69m  
 14 Bauer, Mitchell              Atc                      1.69m  
 14 Garcia, Manuel               Rio Rancho R             1.69m  
 17 Thorn, Chael                 Unattached               1.65m  
 18 Battle, Dion                 Taylor Ranch             1.61m  
 19 Monteith, Dylan              Atc                      1.59m  
 20 Moss, Andre                  Rio Rancho R             1.47m  
 21 Schall, Brycen               Rio Rancho R             1.32m  
 21 Ortega, Trey                 Rio Rancho R             1.32m  
 23 Tafoya, Coasta               Khap'O                   0.86m  
 -- Tafoy, Dominic               Khap'O                      ND  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Mathew              Rio Rancho R              14.7   3 
  2 Schexnayder, Mykell          Taylor Ranch              15.3   3 
  3 Countee, Charles             Aoc Striders              15.5   2 
  4 Kedge, Aric                  Atc                       15.6   1 
  5 Otero, Matthew               Taylor Ranch              15.8   2 
  6 Johnson, Richard             Ravens TC                 15.8   1 
  7 Leyba, Brandon               Rio Rancho R              16.0   3 
  8 Thorn, Deontae               Unattached                16.1   3 
  9 Gutierrez, Andrew            Taylor Ranch              16.2   2 
 10 Marquez, Joshua              Taylor Ranch              16.6   2 
 11 Abeyta, Esteban              Northern New              16.7   2 
 12 Velarde, Alejandro           Rio Rancho R              17.0   3 
 13 Garcia, Andres               Atc                       17.4   1 
 14 Monk, Devin                  Taylor Ranch              17.7   2 
 15 Moore, Sean                  Socorro TC                17.9   3 
 16 Woolsey, Devin               Atc                       18.0   1 
 17 Whittaker, Miles             Atc                       18.4   1 
 18 Valencia, Demitri            Rio Rancho R              18.6   2 
 19 Schafer, David               Aat                       18.6   1 
 20 Archuleta, Estevan           Albuquerque West          19.1   3 
 21 Parker, Seamus               Socorro TC                20.4   3 
 22 Herrmann, Keith              Aat                       24.6   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sleeter, Gavin               Atc                       30.5   1 
  2 Otero, Matthew               Taylor Ranch              31.9   3 
  3 Slade, Nick                  Big Red Expr              33.1   1 
  4 Leyba, Brandon               Rio Rancho R              33.3   2 
  5 Marquez, Joshua              Taylor Ranch              33.4   3 
  6 Kedge, Aric                  Atc                       33.6   1 
  7 Cardona-Casaus, Francisc     Atc                       34.0   1 
  8 Gutierrez, Andrew            Taylor Ranch              34.4   2 
  9 Abeyta, Esteban              Northern New              34.5   3 
 10 Salinger-Mullen, Adam        Atc                       36.3   1 
 11 Cleveland, Dakota            Atc                       36.5   1 
 12 Monk, Devin                  Taylor Ranch              36.9   3 
 13 Schexnayder, Mykell          Taylor Ranch              37.1   3 
 14 Moore, Sean                  Socorro TC                37.1   3 
 15 Garcia, Andres               Atc                       37.2   1 
 16 Woolsey, Devin               Atc                       38.6   1 
 17 West, Daniel                 Aat                       39.5   2 
 18 Schafer, David               Aat                       41.5   2 
 19 Parker, Seamus               Socorro TC                43.3   2 
 20 Kuhne, Marcus                Atc                       44.7   3 
 21 Herrmann, Keith              Aat                       53.5   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Isenberg, Reese              Atc                     1:11.4   1 
  2 Cardona-Casaus, Francisc     Atc                     1:12.0   1 
  3 Slade, Nick                  Big Red Expr            1:12.4   1 
  4 Mang, Connor                 Tnt--Los Ala            1:13.8   1 
  5 Waring, Trevor               Atc                     1:14.0   1 
  6 Cleveland, Dakota            Atc                     1:18.0   1 
  7 Haskew, Brandon              Atc                     1:20.0   1 
  8 Romero, Santiago             Ravens TC               1:23.6   2 
  9 West, Daniel                 Aat                     1:25.8   2 
 10 Mascarenas, Noah             Taylor Ranch            1:29.3   2 
 11 Bitsie, Bryce                Aat                     1:37.0   2 
 12 Whittaker, Miles             Atc                     1:40.6   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stanopiewicz, William        Aat                     2:45.6  
  2 Isenberg, Reese              Atc                     2:53.1  
  3 Mang, Connor                 Tnt--Los Ala            3:00.5  
  4 Zapata, Nathan               Ravens TC               3:01.0  
  5 Fort, Matt                   Aat                     3:01.9  
  6 Schall, Brady                Rio Rancho R            3:03.0  
  7 Romero, Santiago             Ravens TC               3:14.5  
  8 Salinger-Mullen, Adam        Atc                     3:20.2  
  9 Mascarenas, Noah             Taylor Ranch            3:28.8  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stanopiewicz, William        Aat                     5:33.4  
  2 Fort, Matt                   Aat                     6:02.9  
  3 Mang, Connor                 Tnt--Los Ala            6:05.6  
  4 Schall, Brady                Rio Rancho R            6:18.7  
  5 Kuhne, Marcus                Atc                     6:44.9  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katzman, William             Atc                     9:32.8  
  2 Littleford, Lawson           Rio Rancho R           11:29.8  
  3 Childress, Josh              Atc                    12:00.4  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor Ranch Cougars TC  'A'                         1:00.5  
     1) Gutierrez, Andrew               2) Marquez, Joshua                
     3) Otero, Matthew                  4) Schexnayder, Mykell            
  2 Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                          1:02.3  
     1) Cardona-Casaus, Francisco       2) Waring, Trevor                 
     3) Garcia, Andres                  4) Sleeter, Gavin                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                         5:17.5  
     1) Garcia, Josh                    2) Jackson, Mathew                
     3) Leyba, Brandon                  4) Ortega, Gabriel                
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sleeter, Gavin               Atc                      1.11m  
  2 Haskew, Brandon              Atc                      1.01m  
  3 Waring, Trevor               Atc                     J1.01m  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thorn, Deontae               Unattached               3.65m  
  2 Ortega, Gabriel              Rio Rancho R             3.48m  
  3 Johnson, Richard             Ravens TC                3.40m  
  4 Countee, Charles             Aoc Striders             3.15m  
  5 Velarde, Alejandro           Rio Rancho R             3.03m  
  6 Haskew, Brandon              Atc                      2.90m  
  7 Abeyta, Esteban              Northern New             2.82m  
  8 Trujillo, Angelo             Albuquerque West         2.66m  
  9 Ramos, Antonio               Ravens TC                2.60m  
 10 Archuleta, Estevan           Albuquerque West         2.55m  
 10 Mcalister, Cyrus             Rio Rancho R             2.55m  
 12 Ortiz, Isaiah                Albuquerque West         2.54m  
 13 Valencia, Demitri            Rio Rancho R             2.49m  
 14 Littleford, Lawson           Rio Rancho R             2.35m  
 15 Apodaca, Michael             Albuquerque West         1.17m  
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tourville, Ben               Aoc Striders             7.42m  
  2 Countee, Charles             Aoc Striders             6.52m  
  3 Muzik, Cedric                Taylor Ranch             6.23m  
  4 Holly, Matthew               Aat                      5.87m  
  5 Zapata, Nathan               Ravens TC                4.78m  
  6 Bitsie, Neal                 Aat                      3.94m  
 
Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tourville, Ben               Aoc Striders            25.73m  
  2 Cleveland, Dakota            Atc                     20.85m  
  3 Slade, Nick                  Big Red Expr            20.27m  
  4 Ramos, Antonio               Ravens TC               17.95m  
  5 Muniz., Emilio               Aoc Striders            17.54m  
  5 Romero, Santiago             Ravens TC               17.54m  
  7 Schall, Brady                Rio Rancho R            17.25m  
  8 Garcia, Josh                 Rio Rancho R            16.81m  
  9 Zapata, Nathan               Ravens TC               15.27m  
 10 Archuleta, Estevan           Albuquerque West        14.52m  
 11 Woolsey, Devin               Atc                     14.21m  
 12 Bitsie, Bryce                Aat                     12.83m  
 13 Calabaza., Terel             Khap'O                  12.67m  
 14 Johnson, Richard             Ravens TC               12.55m  
 15 Beck, Cameron                Atc                     11.49m  
 16 Childress, Josh              Atc                     11.22m  
 17 Mcalister, Cyrus             Rio Rancho R            11.20m  
 18 Valencia, Demitri            Rio Rancho R            10.63m  
 19 Bitsie, Neal                 Aat                     10.38m  
 20 Beck., Cameron               Atc                      9.64m  
 21 Ortiz, Isaiah                Albuquerque West         8.35m  
 22 Apodaca, Michael             Albuquerque West         6.49m  
 23 Holly, Matthew               Aat                      1.27m  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pritchett, Daizhon           Big Red Expr              13.3   3 
  2 Perry, Jonathan              Atc                       13.6   1 
  3 Montoya, Jp                  Rio Rancho R              14.0   3 
  3 Ortiz, Rashad                Atc                       14.0   1 
  5 Gallegos, Vincent            Aat                       14.1   3 
  6 Peele, Robert                Taylor Ranch              14.1   2 
  7 Mccoy, Elmando               Taylor Ranch              14.2   3 
  8 Peoples, Tyree               Taylor Ranch              14.6   1 
  9 Lucero, Levi                 Aoc Striders              14.7   4 
 10 Countee, Todd                Aoc Striders              14.8   3 
 11 Manley, Blair                Taylor Ranch              14.9   1 
 12 Hudson, Matthew              Atc                       15.0   1 
 13 Lucero, Gabriel              Aoc Striders              15.6   2 
 14 Zamora, Victor               Big Red Expr              15.7   2 
 15 Casados, Benjamin            Albuquerque West          15.7   2 
 16 Moore, Adam                  Northern New              15.8   1 
 17 Chavez, Dominico             Taylor Ranch              16.0   4 
 18 Hibbett, Parker              Unattached                16.0   2 
 19 Trujillo, Arthur             Aat                       16.7   1 
 20 Poole, Joseph                Rio Rancho R              16.8   4 
 21 Lujan, Joshua                Aoc Striders              17.1   2 
 22 Baty, Michael                Taylor Ranch              17.2   2 
 23 Nickerson, Daniel            Atc                       17.5   2 
 24 Gutierrez, Isaiah            Khap'O                    18.8   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Perry, Jonathan              Atc                       27.4   1 
  2 Pritchett, Daizhon           Big Red Expr              28.0   1 
  3 Peele, Robert                Taylor Ranch              28.5   2 
  4 Munoz, Estevan               Big Red Expr              28.7   2 
  5 Madrid, Brandon              Ravens TC                 29.4   1 
  6 Hallada, Liam                Atc                       29.9   1 
  7 Peoples, Tyree               Taylor Ranch              31.2   2 
  8 Countee, Todd                Aoc Striders              31.4   1 
  9 Hudson, Matthew              Atc                       31.8   1 
 10 Zamora, Victor               Big Red Expr              32.9   2 
 11 Chavez, Dominico             Taylor Ranch              33.1   1 
 12 Jenkins, Joshua              Taylor Ranch              34.4   2 
 13 Nickerson, Daniel            Atc                       38.1   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Perry, Jonathan              Atc                     1:03.8   1 
  2 Munoz, Estevan               Big Red Expr            1:05.4   2 
  3 Lucero, Levi                 Aoc Striders            1:05.5   1 
  4 Mccoy, Elmando               Taylor Ranch            1:06.1   1 
  5 Manley, Blair                Taylor Ranch            1:08.4   2 
  6 Lucero, Gabriel              Aoc Striders            1:08.7   1 
  7 Schall, Brennen              Rio Rancho R            1:09.3   2 
  8 Beck, Corey                  Atc                     1:12.6   2 
  9 Correa, Uziel                Big Red Expr            1:12.8   2 
 10 Jenkins, Joshua              Taylor Ranch            1:16.8   1 
 11 Poole, Joseph                Rio Rancho R            1:20.2   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tom, Shamen                  Aat                     2:32.5  
  2 Gonzales, Mikel              Unattached              2:36.7  
  3 Hallada, Liam                Atc                     2:42.5  
  4 Correa, Uziel                Big Red Expr            2:45.9  
  5 Abeyta, Robert               Khap'O                  2:48.5  
  6 Casados, Benjamin            Albuquerque West        3:05.9  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tom, Shamen                  Aat                     5:19.2  
  2 Gonzales, Mikel              Unattached              5:25.1  
  3 Abeyta, Robert               Khap'O                  5:38.0  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abeyta, Robert               Khap'O                 10:29.4  
  2 Bungei, Preston              Unattached             10:55.7  
  3 Beck, Corey                  Atc                    11:01.8  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Littleford, Hunter           Rio Rancho R           10:36.9  
  2 Nickerson, Daniel            Atc                    13:28.1  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiteis, Phillip             Socorro TC                20.0  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor Ranch Cougars TC  'A'                           55.4  
     1) Manley, Blair                   2) Mccoy, Elmando                 
     3) Peele, Robert                   4) Peoples, Tyree                 
  2 Albuquerque Athletics Track  'A'                       56.7  
     1) Roberson, Ian                   2) Lisansky, Jesse                
     3) Henderson, Eric                 4) Gallegos, Vincent              
  3 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                         1:00.3  
     1) Mendez, John                    2) Montoya, Jp                    
     3) Patel, Satyam                   4) Schall, Brennen                
  4 Albuquerque Athletics Track  'B'                     1:03.7  
     1) Robinson, Courtney              2) Griego, Derek                  
     3) Petersen, Dallas                4) Crouther, Gabriel              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albuquerque Athletics Track  'A'                     4:44.9  
     1) Griego, Derek                   2) Crouther, Gabriel              
     3) Lisansky, Jesse                 4) Roberson, Ian                  
  2 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                         4:45.7  
     1) Montoya, Jp                     2) Patel, Satyam                  
     3) Sargent, Michael                4) Schall, Brennen                
  3 Albuquerque Athletics Track  'B'                     5:24.1  
     1) Henderson, Eric                 2) Robinson, Courtney             
     3) Trujillo, Arthur                4) Petersen, Dallas               
 
High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Rashad                Atc                      1.39m  
  2 Schall, Brennen              Rio Rancho R             1.16m  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hallada, Liam                Atc                      4.37m  
  2 Lucero, Levi                 Aoc Striders             4.29m  
  3 Patel, Satyam                Rio Rancho R             4.02m  
  4 Moore, Adam                  Northern New             3.76m  
  5 Ramos, Abran                 Ravens TC                3.73m  
  6 Countee, Todd                Aoc Striders             3.72m  
  7 Madrid, Brandon              Ravens TC                3.57m  
  8 Casados, Benjamin            Albuquerque West         3.32m  
  9 Abeyta, Adrian               Northern New             2.94m  
 10 Lujan, Joshua                Aoc Striders             2.78m  
 11 Gutierrez, Isaiah            Khap'O                   2.51m  
 -- Whiteis, Phillip             Socorro TC                  ND  
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Budick, Mike                 Unattached               9.98m  
  2 Baty, Michael                Taylor Ranch             8.54m  
  3 Jackson, Isaac               Rio Rancho R             8.36m  
  4 Madrid, Noah                 Taylor Ranch             7.78m  
  5 Luettgen, Dustin             Aat                      7.10m  
  6 Ramos, Abran                 Ravens TC                6.26m  
  7 Abeyta, Adrian               Northern New             5.38m  
 
Discus Throw Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Budick, Mike                 Unattached              23.06m  
  2 Jackson, Isaac               Rio Rancho R            18.86m  
  3 Luettgen, Dustin             Aat                     17.59m  
  4 Baty, Michael                Taylor Ranch            17.55m  
 
Javelin Throw Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madrid, Brandon              Ravens TC               30.15m  
  2 Ramos, Abran                 Ravens TC               29.45m  
  3 Lucero, Gabriel              Aoc Striders            28.47m  
  4 Beck, Corey                  Atc                     23.77m  
  5 Gutierrez, Isaiah            Khap'O                  22.93m  
  6 Abeyta, Adrian               Northern New            21.61m  
  7 Jackson, Isaac               Rio Rancho R            21.11m  
  8 Budick, Mike                 Unattached              20.27m  
  9 Patel, Satyam                Rio Rancho R            11.90m  
 10 Lujan, Joshua                Aoc Striders            10.49m  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rogers, Isaiah               Atc                       12.2   1 
  2 Ndyabagye, Martin            Big Red Expr              12.6   3 
  3 Gonzales, Shea               Buccaneers                12.7   1 
  4 Chavez, Landon               Buccaneers                13.2   1 
  4 Jackson, Jalane              Taylor Ranch              13.2   2 
  6 Garcia, Ben                  Rio Rancho R              13.3   2 
  7 Brown, Michael               Atc                       13.7   1 
  8 Nolan, Mike                  Unattached                13.8   1 
  9 Sandoval, Daniel             Taylor Ranch              13.8   2 
 10 Hanowa, Robert               Khap'O                    13.9   2 
 11 Pino, Jacob                  Atc                       14.1   3 
 12 Mondragon, Armando           Buccaneers                14.2   1 
 13 Otero, Lawrence              Taylor Ranch              14.9   3 
 14 Terry, Nigel                 Atc                       15.0   1 
 15 Stokes, Brady                Tnt--Los Ala              16.0   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rogers, Isaiah               Atc                       25.3   1 
  2 Ndyabagye, Martin            Big Red Expr              26.1   2 
  3 Gonzales, Shea               Buccaneers                26.7   1 
  4 Garcia, Ben                  Rio Rancho R              27.4   2 
  5 Perkins, Trevor              Atc                       27.5   1 
  6 Brown, Michael               Atc                       27.5   1 
  7 Sandoval, Daniel             Taylor Ranch              27.6   2 
  8 Serna, Cory                  Northern New              28.8   1 
  9 Pino, Jacob                  Atc                       29.5   1 
 10 Jackson, Jalane              Taylor Ranch              29.9   2 
 11 Otero, Lawrence              Taylor Ranch              30.5   1 
 12 Terry, Nigel                 Atc                       31.4   1 
 13 Andrews, Isaiah              Big Red Expr              33.7   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baca, Derek                  Atc                       57.3   1 
  2 Perkins, Trevor              Atc                       59.4   2 
  3 Serna, Cory                  Northern New            1:03.6   1 
  4 Nolan, Mike                  Unattached              1:04.4   1 
  5 Jackson, Jalane              Taylor Ranch            1:05.1   2 
  6 Sandoval, Daniel             Taylor Ranch            1:06.3   2 
  7 Martinez, Jason              Northern New            1:06.9   1 
  8 Carrasco, Raymond            Unattached              1:08.9   2 
  9 Chavez, Daniel               Buccaneers              1:09.4   1 
 10 Vasquez, Timmie              Atc                     1:09.8   2 
 11 Marino, Dominic              Aat                     1:10.3   1 
 12 Andrews, Isaiah              Big Red Expr            1:16.1   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salazar, Rudy                Rio Rancho R            2:28.1  
  2 Farrell, Jordan              Atc                     2:29.3  
  3 Toledo, Kyle                 Aat                     2:36.6  
  4 Saavedra, Michael            Big Red Expr            2:38.7  
  5 Lewis, Marvin                Aat                     2:39.9  
  6 Romano, Israel               Atc                     2:42.2  
  7 Waring, Mitch                Atc                     2:44.0  
  8 Cordova, Gabe                Rio Rancho R            2:44.5  
  9 Nanez, Anthony               Buccaneers              2:46.1  
 10 Carrasco, Raymond            Unattached              2:46.4  
 11 Gallegos, Gordon             Buccaneers              2:49.4  
 12 Wascher, Miles               Atc                     2:51.6  
 13 Romero, Isaac                Rio Rancho R            2:52.4  
 14 Vasquez, Timmie              Atc                     3:04.4  
 15 Fenton, Brett                Atc                     3:21.5  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jordan              Atc                     4:54.4  
  2 Salazar, Rudy                Rio Rancho R            5:06.5  
  3 Abonyi, Michael              Unattached              5:06.8  
  4 Saavedra, Michael            Big Red Expr            5:18.6  
  5 Cordova, Gabe                Rio Rancho R            5:26.0  
  6 Nanez, Anthony               Buccaneers              5:28.8  
  7 Gallegos, Gordon             Buccaneers              5:35.0  
  8 Domingez, Adrian             Rio Rancho R            5:35.5  
  9 Romano, Israel               Atc                     5:41.6  
 10 Vasquez, Timmie              Atc                     5:49.4  
 11 Romero, Isaac                Rio Rancho R            5:51.9  
 12 Cienelo, Gideon              Unattached              5:57.6  
 13 Fenton, Brett                Atc                     6:15.3  
 14 Tipton, Ben                  Aat                     6:21.6  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toledo, Kyle                 Aat                    10:43.4  
  2 Betty, Ryan                  Rio Rancho R           10:44.1  
  3 Gallegos, Gordon             Buccaneers             11:30.2  
  4 Longley, Reid                Aat                    11:35.5  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ritterbush, Andrew           Aat                    20:44.5  
  2 Sleeter, Kyle                Atc                    22:38.1  
  3 Tipton, Ben                  Aat                    22:53.2  
 -- Jochems, Greg                Aat                   X17:45.2  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baca, Derek                  Atc                       16.2  
  2 Sidlow, Kent                 Aat                       16.4  
  3 Hoke, Adam                   Aat                       17.3  
  4 Martinez, Jason              Northern New              19.5  
  5 Hanowa, Robert               Khap'O                    21.3  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baca, Derek                  Atc                       28.8  
  2 Sidlow, Kent                 Aat                       29.9  
  3 Hoke, Adam                   Aat                       33.8  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                            51.8  
     1) Rogers, Isaiah                  2)                                
     3) Pino, Jacob                     4) Brown, Michael                 
  2 Buccaneers  'A'                                        52.0  
     1) Mondragon, Armando              2) Gonzales, Shea                 
     3) Nanez, Anthony                  4) Chavez, Landon                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                         4:31.0  
     1) Betty, Ryan                     2) Domingez, Adrian               
     3) Garcia, Ben                     4) Salazar, Rudy                  
  2 Buccaneers  'A'                                      4:45.1  
  3 Albuquerque Athletics Track  'A'                     4:47.3  
     1) Lewis, Marvin                   2) Longley, Reid                  
     3) Marino, Dominic                 4) Ritterbush, Andrew             
 
High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rogers, Isaiah               Atc                      1.47m  
  1 Chavez, Landon               Buccaneers               1.47m  
  3 Romano, Israel               Atc                      1.32m  
  4 Stokes, Brady                Tnt--Los Ala             1.22m  
  4 Trujillo, Adrian             Unattached               1.22m  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ndyabagye, Martin            Big Red Expr             5.32m  
  2 Gonzales, Shea               Buccaneers               4.51m  
  3 Romano, Israel               Atc                      4.35m  
  4 Hanowa, Robert               Khap'O                   4.22m  
  5 Marino, Dominic              Aat                      4.07m  
  6 Betty, Ryan                  Rio Rancho R             3.20m  
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martinez, Jason              Northern New             8.47m  
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trujillo, Adrian             Unattached              11.81m  
  2 Terry, Nigel                 Atc                     10.31m  
  3 Santillanes, Kenoe           Big Red Expr             6.82m  
 
Discus Throw Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trujillo, Adrian             Unattached              27.81m  
  2 Cordova, Gabe                Rio Rancho R            22.74m  
  3 Santillanes, Kenoe           Big Red Expr            20.72m  
  4 Stokes, Brady                Tnt--Los Ala            18.95m  
  5 Romero, Isaac                Rio Rancho R            16.30m  
 
Javelin Throw Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trujillo, Adrian             Unattached              36.62m  
  2 Santillanes, Kenoe           Big Red Expr            32.41m  
  3 Vasquez, Timmie              Atc                     27.63m  
  4 Stokes, Brady                Tnt--Los Ala            21.56m  
  5 Gonzales, Patrick            Big Red Expr            16.00m  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valenzuela, Matthew          Atc                       11.3  
  2 El, Wynton                   Big Red Expr              11.5  
  3 Martin, Marcus               Big Red Expr              11.5  
  4 Hurtado, Tanner              Unattached                12.1  
  5 Romero, Antonio              Aoc Striders              12.4  
  6 Martin, Chris                Big Red Expr              12.8  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 El, Wynton                   Big Red Expr              23.8  
  2 Hurtado, Tanner              Unattached                24.7  
  3 Romero, Antonio              Aoc Striders              24.8  
  4 Webb, Xavier                 Big Red Expr              25.7  
  5 Martin, Chris                Big Red Expr              27.0  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valenzuela, Matthew          Atc                       51.7  
  2 Webb, Xavier                 Big Red Expr              58.2  
  3 Azevedo, Owen                Socorro TC              1:03.5  
  4 Johnson, Luke                Northern New            1:08.7  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Apodaca, Christopher         Unattached              2:14.2  
  2 Sanchez, Sean                Buccaneers              2:18.2  
  3 Morales, Isaac               Unattached              2:37.3  
  4 Azevedo, Owen                Socorro TC              2:39.0  
  5 Raymond, Brandon             Socorro TC              2:48.4  
  6 Johnson, Luke                Northern New            3:20.1  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murray, Taylor               Atc                     4:26.3  
  2 Romano, Willie               Atc                     4:33.4  
  3 Sanchez, Sean                Buccaneers              4:42.6  
  4 Fenton, Eric                 Atc                     4:53.5  
  5 Apodaca, Christopher         Unattached              4:54.9  
  6 Lauriello, Anthony           Atc                     5:05.8  
  7 Fort, Zach                   Aat                     5:11.2  
  8 Martinez, Anthony            Unattached              5:21.3  
  9 Morales, Isaac               Unattached              5:41.4  
 10 Raymond, Brandon             Socorro TC              6:46.1  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauriello, Anthony           Atc                    10:08.6  
  2 Fenton, Eric                 Atc                    10:09.6  
  3 Apodaca, Christopher         Unattached             10:31.9  
  4 Fort, Zach                   Aat                    10:56.1  
  5 Cionelo, Caleb               Unattached             11:42.1  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Big Red Express  'A'                                   46.9  
     1) El, Wynton                      2) Martin, Chris                  
     3) Martin, Marcus                  4) Webb, Xavier                   
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hurtado, Tanner              Unattached               1.57m  
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ussery, Chris                Unattached               3.50m  
  2 Valdez, Dominik              Unattached               3.05m  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morales, Isaac               Unattached               4.83m  
 -- Azevedo, Owen                Socorro TC                  ND  
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morales, Isaac               Unattached               9.79m  
  2 Martinez, Anthony            Unattached               9.53m  
 
Shot Put Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rogers, Wilton               Atc                     12.29m  
  2 Pounds, Willie               Unattached              12.03m  
  3 Mathewson, Justin            Big Red Expr            11.64m  
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pounds, Willie               Unattached              37.42m  
  2 Mathewson, Justin            Big Red Expr            33.15m  
  3 Rogers, Wilton               Atc                     27.33m  
 
Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Romero, Antonio              Aoc Striders            38.77m  
  2 Mathewson, Justin            Big Red Expr            34.31m  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Montoya, Derek               Big Red Expr              11.2   2 
  2 Trammell, Rolando            Big Red Expr              11.3   1 
  3 Caton, Aaron                 Unattached                11.5   1 
  3 Martin, Phillip              Big Red Expr              11.5   2 
  5 Stoltzfus, Matthew           Unattached                11.9   2 
  6 Nolan, Alex                  Unattached                12.0   1 
  7 Gibney, Colton               Unattached                12.2   1 
  8 Bracken, Daniel              Aat                       13.2   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trammell, Rolando            Big Red Expr              22.7  
  2 Montoya, Derek               Big Red Expr              23.1  
  3 Martin, Phillip              Big Red Expr              23.5  
  4 Nolan, Alex                  Unattached                23.9  
  5 Giuesta, Alex                Big Red Expr              24.4  
  6 Gibney, Colton               Unattached                26.3  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Montoya, Derek               Big Red Expr              50.5  
  2 Stoltzfus, Matthew           Unattached                50.8  
  3 Morrow, Ryan                 Aoc Striders              55.6  
  4 Arroyo, Jordan               Unattached                57.6  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fort, Daniel                 Aat                     2:28.4  
  2 Bracken, Daniel              Aat                     2:36.9  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fenton, Ryan                 Atc                     4:32.6  
  2 Hernandez, Patrick           Unattached              4:35.3  
  3 Arroyo, Jordan               Unattached              4:56.3  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fenton, Ryan                 Atc                     9:42.7  
  2 Garcia, Nick                 Unattached             10:36.3  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Patrick           Unattached             17:20.8  
  2 Fort, Daniel                 Aat                    19:11.4  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andraka, Daniel              Aat                    25:14.2  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beach, Curtis                Atc                       14.8  
  2 Clark, Chad                  Unattached                15.9  
  3 Zamora, Vincent              Big Red Expr              17.3  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beach, Curtis                Atc                       54.5  
  2 Clark, Chad                  Unattached                57.1  
  3 Zamora, Vincent              Big Red Expr            1:03.3  
 
High Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beach, Curtis                Atc                      1.82m  
 -- Kitterman, Alex              Unattached                  NH  
 
Long Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trammell, Rolando            Big Red Expr             6.25m  
  2 Gibney, Colton               Unattached               5.48m  
 
Triple Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trammell, Rolando            Big Red Expr            13.44m  
 
Shot Put Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martz, Colin                 Unattached              12.24m  
  2 Zorn, Dj                     Rio Rancho R             9.99m  
  3 Leonard, Charlie             Rio Rancho R             9.74m  
  4 Ranken, Evan                 Unattached               7.66m  
 
Discus Throw Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martz, Colin                 Unattached              33.50m  
  2 Leonard, Charlie             Rio Rancho R            27.19m  
  3 Zorn, Dj                     Rio Rancho R            20.01m  
 
Javelin Throw Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zorn, Dj                     Rio Rancho R            48.74m  
  2 Lujan, Andrew                Rio Rancho R            45.16m  
  3 Beach, Curtis                Atc                     38.67m  
  4 Leonard, Charlie             Rio Rancho R            36.48m  
  5 Ranken, Evan                 Unattached              26.25m  
  6 Andraka, Daniel              Aat                     15.34m  
 
5000 Meter Run Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rivera, George               Unattached             19:59.7  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 50-65 Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacquet-Acea, Russell        Unattached                15.9  
 
Pole Vault Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mackel, Derek                Unattached               5.25m  
 
Shot Put Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chavezz, Daniel              Unattached               9.73m  
 
Javelin Throw Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rettinger, Ryan              Big Red Expr            50.93m  
  2 Chavezz, Daniel              Unattached              41.36m  
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horton, Gary                 Unattached                16.6  
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Teague, Tony                 Unattached                12.8  
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wild, Richard                Unattached                13.6  
  2 Fuller, Charles              Unattached                15.2  
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirkpatrick, Ron             Unattached                15.2  
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Andy               Unattached                17.0  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacquet-Acea, Russell        Unattached                26.6  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fallen, Jim                  Unattached                28.0  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wild, Richard                Unattached                27.9  
  2 Fuller, Charles              Unattached                39.6  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirkpatrick, Ron             Unattached                31.1  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Andy               Unattached                37.4  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fragua, Paul                 Unattached                56.2  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 Fallen, Jim                  Unattached              1:03.4  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  3 Fuller, Charles              Unattached              1:16.5  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fragua, Paul                 Unattached              2:09.5  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fallen, Jim                  Unattached              2:40.1  
 
Long Jump Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thorn, Travis                Unattached               6.12m  
 
Long Jump Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wild, Richard                Unattached               4.56m  
 
Long Jump Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Medley, Ken                  Unattached               4.22m  
 
Long Jump Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warwick, Chet                Unattached               2.07m  
 
Shot Put Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 Flint, James                 Unattached              11.37m  
 
Shot Put Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross, Steve                  Unattached              14.19m  
 
Shot Put Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Economides, Paul             Unattached              15.26m  
 
Shot Put Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koch, Jamie                  Unattached              13.30m  
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morett, Jason                Unattached              30.61m  
  2 Flint, James                 Unattached              29.18m  
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross, Steve                  Unattached              40.77m  
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Economides, Paul             Unattached              51.22m  
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aragon, Ross                 Unattached              31.90m  
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riddle, Floyd                Unattached              34.57m  
 
Javelin Throw Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  3 Ross, Steve                  Unattached              31.42m  
 
Javelin Throw Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aragon, Ross                 Unattached              32.93m  
 
Javelin Throw Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 Quist, Buster                Unattached              31.93m  
 
Javelin Throw Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  4 Warwick, Chet                Unattached              19.52m