AAT Meet Results

(updated 5/25/2007)



Results updated 5/25/2006 to correct Bantam Girls 100m

AAT All-Comers: 5/19/2007 at Eldorado High School

                   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/22/2007 10:27 AM
                              2007 AAT Track Meet                              
                Eldorado High School - Albuq., NM  - 5/19/2007                 
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Abeyta, Elena                NNMP                     15.79   NWI  6 
  2 Garcia, Brianna              RRRR                     16.86   NWI  5 
  3 Chavez, Jaylynn              TRC                      17.25   NWI  3 
  4 McCoy, Tajene                TRC                      17.54   NWI  3 
  5 Vote, Kenley                 TRC                      18.01   NWI  4 
  6 Askenazy, Lauren             ATC                      18.43   NWI  1 
  7 Limon, Tatiana               RRRR                     18.48   NWI  2 
  8 Mendez, Julia                RRRR                     18.50   NWI  6 
  9 Romero, Raven                RRRR                     18.66   NWI  2 
 10 Silva, Veronica              RTC                      18.81   NWI  4 
 11 Ramos, Marina                RTC                      18.96   NWI  5 
 12 Oyinatumba, Teaya            TRC                      19.06   NWI  3 
 13 Muniz, Genevieve             AOC                      19.07   NWI  4 
 14 Perez, Bethany               AWSR                     19.11   NWI  6 
 15 Browning, Kate               ATC                      19.36   NWI  3 
 16 Roerick, Christine           ATC                      19.45   NWI  6 
 17 Isenberg, Alyson             ATC                      19.66   NWI  1 
 18 Monk, Trevelynn              TRC                      19.74   NWI  3 
 19 Jaramillo, Destiny           ATC                      19.85   NWI  3 
 20 Corriz, Isabella             RRRR                     19.99   NWI  2 
 21 Joe, Emily                   ARC                      20.55   NWI  4 
 22 Schum, Sabrina               ATC                      20.71   NWI  4 
 23 Chavez, Jannel               RRRR                     20.72   NWI  2 
 24 LeDoux-Davis, Ameeya         ATC                      20.77   NWI  4 
 25 Martinez, Kayla              ATC                      20.87   NWI  2 
 26 Lucero, Dominique            NNMP                     21.00   NWI  5 
 27 Haynes, Sitara               TRC                      21.10   NWI  5 
 28 Lara, Jaiden                 RRRR                     21.19   NWI  2 
 29 Victorino, Zoe               ARC                      21.66   NWI  6 
 30 Chavez, Marisol              RTC                      21.83   NWI  5 
 31 Palacios, Kieri              AWSR                     21.97   NWI  2 
 32 Tourville, Juliana           AOC                      22.20   NWI  1 
 33 Mendez, Jenna                RRRR                     22.42   NWI  5 
 34 Rogers, Aajaylah             ATC                      22.70   NWI  5 
 35 Pruitt, Jana                 ATC                      24.54   NWI  5 
 36 Barela, Julisa               NNMP                     24.56   NWI  2 
 37 Lucero, Maxine               NNMP                     25.24   NWI  3 
 38 Cleff, Ashley                AAT                      26.25   NWI  4 
 39 Seitzinger, Elena            AWSR                     26.30   NWI  6 
 40 Calabaza, Henesei            KHAP'O                   27.02   NWI  6 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Chavez, Jaylynn              TRC                      37.29   NWI 
  2 McCoy, Tajene                TRC                      38.45   NWI 
  3 Romero, Raven                RRRR                     39.69   NWI 
  4 Luettgen, Ivona              AAT                      40.28   NWI 
  5 Nickal, Lexi                 RRRR                     40.43   NWI 
  6 Vote, Kenley                 TRC                      40.48   NWI 
  7 Isenberg, Alyson             ATC                      41.90   NWI 
  7 Browning, Kate               ATC                      41.90   NWI 
  9 Muniz, Genevieve             AOC                      42.14   NWI 
 10 Mendez, Julia                RRRR                     42.39   NWI 
 11 Martinez, Kayla              ATC                      43.10   NWI 
 12 Saiz, Grace                  AWSR                     43.84   NWI 
 13 Jaramillo, Destiny           ATC                      44.12   NWI 
 14 Joe, Emily                   ARC                      44.21   NWI 
 15 LeDoux-Davis, Ameeya         ATC                      44.68   NWI 
 16 Challacombe, Zoe             TNT                      45.36   NWI 
 17 Oyinatumba, Teaya            TRC                      45.68   NWI 
 18 Lucero, Dominique            NNMP                     45.73   NWI 
 19 Victorino, Zoe               ARC                      46.48   NWI 
 20 Garcia, Emily                ATC                      46.65   NWI 
 21 Monk, Trevelynn              TRC                      47.70   NWI 
 22 Rogers, Aajaylah             ATC                      48.85   NWI 
 23 Haynes, Sitara               TRC                      53.00   NWI 
 24 Lucero, Maxine               NNMP                   1:02.15   NWI 
 25 Calabaza, Henesei            KHAP'O                 1:04.19   NWI 
 26 Barela, Julisa               UNANM                  1:11.39   NWI 
 -- Mora, Natalya                TRC                         NT   NWI 
 -- Shroulote, Bryana            ARC                         NT   NWI 
 -- Paytiamo, Courtney           ARC                         NT   NWI 
 -- Cleff, Ashley                AAT                         NT   NWI 
 -- Tourville, Juliana           AOC                         NT   NWI 
 -- Pruitt, Jana                 ATC                         NT   NWI 
 -- Shelby, Kendra               TRC                         NT   NWI 
 -- Schum, Sabrina               ATC                         NT   NWI 
 -- Askenazy, Lauren             ATC                         NT   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nickal, Lexi                 RRRR                   1:30.77  
  2 Limon, Tatiana               RRRR                   1:33.65  
  3 Beck, Esther                 AAT                    1:39.30  
  4 Moss, Yarithza               RRRR                   1:40.64  
  5 Lara, Jaiden                 RRRR                   1:49.14  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beck, Esther                 AAT                    3:47.74  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                        1:12.88  
  2 Taylor Ranch Cougars  'A'                           1:14.39  
  3 Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                         1:23.11  
  4 Albuquerque Track Club  'B'                         1:23.16  
  5 Taylor Ranch Cougars  'B'                           1:23.55  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Abeyta, Elena                NNMP                   9-06.50   NWI     2.90m 
  2 Limon, Tatiana               RRRR                   9-01.50   NWI     2.78m 
  3 Ramos, Marina                RTC                    8-05.50   NWI     2.57m 
  4 Browning, Kate               ATC                    7-09.25   NWI     2.36m 
  5 Garcia, Brianna              RRRR                   7-08.50   NWI     2.34m 
  6 Corriz, Isabella             RRRR                   7-02.75   NWI     2.20m 
  7 Monk, Trevelynn              TRC                    7-00.50   NWI     2.14m 
  8 Perez, Bethany               AWSR                   6-11.25   NWI     2.11m 
  9 Isenberg, Alyson             ATC                    6-11.00   NWI     2.10m 
 10 Challacombe, Zoe             TNT                    6-04.00   NWI     1.93m 
 11 Askenazy, Lauren             ATC                    6-03.00   NWI     1.90m 
 12 Oyinatumba, Teaya            TRC                    6-02.25   NWI     1.88m 
 12 Vote, Kenley                 TRC                    6-02.25   NWI     1.88m 
 14 Schum, Sabrina               ATC                    6-02.00   NWI     1.87m 
 14 Roerick, Christine           ATC                    6-02.00   NWI     1.87m 
 16 Martinez, Kayla              ATC                    6-01.00   NWI     1.85m 
 17 Garcia, Emily                ATC                    5-11.25   NWI     1.80m 
 18 Palacios, Kieri              AWSR                   5-11.00   NWI     1.80m 
 19 LeDoux-Davis, Ameeya         ATC                    5-09.00   NWI     1.75m 
 20 Saiz, Grace                  AWSR                   5-07.50   NWI     1.71m 
 21 Haynes, Sitara               TRC                    5-07.25   NWI     1.70m 
 22 Tourville, Juliana           AOC                    5-07.00   NWI     1.70m 
 23 Lucero, Dominique            NNMP                   5-05.00   NWI     1.65m 
 24 Lucero, Maxine               NNMP                   5-02.25   NWI     1.58m 
 25 Pruitt, Jana                 ATC                    4-11.00   NWI     1.49m 
 26 Rogers, Aajaylah             ATC                    4-07.50   NWI     1.40m 
 27 Chavez, Marisol              RTC                    4-01.75   NWI     1.26m 
 28 Mendez, Jenna                RRRR                   3-11.00   NWI     1.19m 
 29 Cleff, Ashley                AAT                    3-05.00   NWI     1.04m 
 30 Barela, Julisa               NNMP                   2-08.25   NWI     0.81m 
 31 Seitzinger, Elena            AWSR                   2-07.75   NWI     0.80m 
 -- Romero, Raven                RRRR                        ND   NWI           
 -- Mendez, Julia                RRRR                        ND   NWI           
 -- Moss, Yarithza               RRRR                        ND   NWI           
 -- Muniz, Genevieve             AOC                         ND   NWI           
 -- Silva, Veronica              RTC                         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Luettgen, Ivona              AAT                   11-03.25      3.43m 
  2 Challacombe, Zoe             TNT                    9-06.25      2.90m 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ramos, Marina                RTC                      36-09     11.20m 
  2 Perez, Bethany               AWSR                  29-11.50      9.13m 
  3 Luettgen, Ivona              AAT                      27-01      8.25m 
  4 Silva, Veronica              RTC                      25-05      7.74m 
  5 Palacios, Kieri              AWSR                     22-05      6.83m 
  6 Mendez, Julia                RRRR                     20-05      6.22m 
  7 Joe, Emily                   ARC                      19-09      6.01m 
  8 Chavez, Marisol              RTC                      19-07      5.96m 
  9 Chavez, Jannel               RRRR                  16-09.75      5.12m 
 10 Mendez, Jenna                RRRR                  15-10.50      4.83m 
 11 Victorino, Zoe               ARC                      13-06      4.11m 
 12 Moss, Yarithza               RRRR                     11-01      3.37m 
 13 Seitzinger, Elena            AWSR                     10-02      3.09m 
 -- Beck, Esther                 AAT                         ND            
 -- Nickal, Lexi                 RRRR                        ND            
 -- Paytiamo, Courtney           ARC                         ND            
 -- Shroulote, Bryana            ARC                         ND            
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Romano, Alexa                ATC                      15.05   NWI  2 
  2 Morlock, Imani               RRRR                     15.61   NWI  4 
  3 Robinson, Eryka              AAT                      15.94   NWI  5 
  4 Vote, Kendall                TRC                      16.00   NWI  3 
  5 Alarcon, Angelica            AWSR                     16.37   NWI  5 
  6 Perkins, Emily               ATC                      16.52   NWI  3 
  7 Romero, Robyn                RRRR                     16.55   NWI  2 
  8 Henn, Meghan                 ATC                      16.57   NWI  1 
  9 Toledo, Alexandria           TDS                      16.63   NWI  1 
 10 Boyden, Jordan               AOC                      17.14   NWI  2 
 11 Vote, Kennedy                TRC                      17.25   NWI  1 
 12 Gonzales, Toni Marie         TRC                      17.34   NWI  5 
 13 Chock, Michaiah              ATC                      17.40   NWI  3 
 14 Romero, Olivia               RRRR                     17.52   NWI  5 
 15 Lucero, Laetitia             NNMP                     17.87   NWI  5 
 16 Percival, Alexys             ATC                      17.88   NWI  1 
 17 Rudolph, Kylee               TRC                      17.93   NWI  2 
 18 Stefanovich, Lia             AAT                      18.01   NWI  1 
 19 Shelby, Nahya                TRC                      18.11   NWI  5 
 20 Baty, Ebony                  TRC                      18.37   NWI  3 
 21 Scott, Emorie                TRC                      18.47   NWI  2 
 22 Battle, Deezha               TRC                      18.52   NWI  4 
 23 Romero, Kyla                 ATC                      18.82   NWI  4 
 24 Palacios, Kayla              AWSR                     18.99   NWI  3 
 25 Johnson, Brianna             TRC                      19.13   NWI  4 
 26 Wahler, Taryn                TRC                      19.88   NWI  4 
 27 Ortiz, Destiny               TRC                      20.55   NWI  3 
 -- DiLorenzo, Jordyn            ATC                         NT   NWI  2 
 -- Trujillo, Laresa             RRRR                        NT   NWI  4 
 -- Martinez, Anne               ATC                         NT   NWI  5 
 -- Meadors, Erin                ATC                         NT   NWI  3 
 -- Webb, Marissa                AOC                         NT   NWI  4 
 -- Mora, Samantha               TRC                         NT   NWI  1 
 -- Charley, Sharonica           TDS                         NT   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Morlock, Imani               RRRR                     32.44   NWI 
  2 Robinson, Eryka              AAT                      32.56   NWI 
  3 Perkins, Emily               ATC                      33.64   NWI 
  4 Henn, Meghan                 ATC                      34.72   NWI 
  5 Vote, Kendall                TRC                      34.94   NWI 
  6 Romero, Olivia               RRRR                     36.03   NWI 
  7 Challacombe, Chelsea         TNT                      36.45   NWI 
  8 Romero, Robyn                RRRR                     36.46   NWI 
  9 Gonzales, Toni Marie         TRC                      37.52   NWI 
 10 Percival, Alexys             ATC                      38.92   NWI 
 11 Bauer, Gabrielle             ATC                      39.46   NWI 
 12 Rudolph, Kylee               TRC                      40.36   NWI 
 13 Shelby, Nahya                TRC                      40.86   NWI 
 14 Johnson, Brianna             TRC                      41.01   NWI 
 15 Wahler, Taryn                TRC                      41.31   NWI 
 16 Battle, Deezha               TRC                      42.27   NWI 
 17 Meadors, Erin                ATC                      42.55   NWI 
 18 Scott, Emorie                TRC                      42.84   NWI 
 19 Romero, Kyla                 ATC                      43.06   NWI 
 20 Ortiz, Destiny               TRC                      43.45   NWI 
 -- Mora, Samantha               TRC                         NT   NWI 
 -- Martinez, Aleah              ATC                         NT   NWI 
 -- Charley, Sharonica           TDS                         NT   NWI 
 -- Webb, Marissa                AOC                         NT   NWI 
 -- Martinez, Anne               ATC                         NT   NWI 
 -- Vote, Kennedy                TRC                         NT   NWI 
 -- Baty, Ebony                  TRC                         NT   NWI 
 -- Toledo, Alexandria           TDS                         NT   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morlock, Imani               RRRR                   1:12.02  
  2 DiLorenzo, Jordyn            ATC                    1:18.85  
  3 Lucero, Laetitia             NNMP                   1:22.25  
  4 Montoya, Amber               RRRR                   1:23.11  
  5 Challacombe, Chelsea         TNT                    1:24.10  
  6 Toledo, Alexandria           TDS                    1:25.54  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Romano, Alexa                ATC                    2:48.39  
  2 Monteith, Haley              ATC                    3:14.91  
  3 Montoya, Amber               RRRR                   3:22.00  
  4 Trujillo, Laresa             RRRR                   3:30.95  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor Ranch Cougars  'A'                           1:07.52  
  2 Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                         1:08.91  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Romano, Alexa                ATC                   11-04.75   NWI     3.47m 
  2 Robinson, Eryka              AAT                   10-05.00   NWI     3.17m 
  3 Boyden, Jordan               AOC                    9-11.50   NWI     3.03m 
  4 Henn, Meghan                 ATC                    9-10.00   NWI     2.99m 
  5 Perkins, Emily               ATC                    9-01.00   NWI     2.76m 
  5 Romero, Olivia               RRRR                   9-01.00   NWI     2.76m 
  7 Challacombe, Chelsea         TNT                    8-10.50   NWI     2.70m 
  8 Chock, Michaiah              ATC                    8-04.50   NWI     2.55m 
  9 Bauer, Gabrielle             ATC                    8-03.75   NWI     2.53m 
 10 Monteith, Haley              ATC                    8-02.00   NWI     2.48m 
 11 Alarcon, Angelica            AWSR                   8-01.25   NWI     2.47m 
 12 Palacios, Kayla              AWSR                   7-11.25   NWI     2.41m 
 13 Stefanovich, Lia             AAT                    7-08.50   NWI     2.34m 
 14 Lucero, Laetitia             NNMP                   7-01.75   NWI     2.17m 
 15 Ortiz, Destiny               TRC                    6-07.75   NWI     2.02m 
 16 Shelby, Nahya                TRC                    5-09.00   NWI     1.75m 
 17 Wahler, Taryn                TRC                    5-03.75   NWI     1.61m 
 -- Scott, Emorie                TRC                         ND   NWI           
 -- DiLorenzo, Jordyn            ATC                         ND   NWI           
 -- Martinez, Anne               ATC                         ND   NWI           
 -- Webb, Marissa                AOC                         ND   NWI           
 -- Paytiamo, Talia              ARC                         ND   NWI           
 -- Martinez, Aleah              ATC                         ND   NWI           
 -- Battle, Deezha               TRC                         ND   NWI           
 -- Baty, Ebony                  TRC                         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Medici, Jacqueline           UNANM                 19-01.00      5.81m 
  2 Battle, Deezha               TRC                   16-00.00      4.87m 
  3 Crow, Courtney               AAT                   10-05.00      3.17m 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Medici, Jacqueline           UNANM                    43-03     13.18m 
  2 Boyden, Jordan               AOC                   37-03.50     11.36m 
  3 Crow, Courtney               AAT                      33-00     10.05m 
  4 Saiz, Grace                  AWSR                     29-07      9.01m 
  5 Palacios, Kayla              AWSR                  28-11.50      8.82m 
  6 Nickal, Lexi                 RRRR                     23-01      7.03m 
  7 Montoya, Amber               RRRR                  21-06.50      6.56m 
 -- Romero, Robyn                RRRR                        ND            
 -- Trujillo, Laresa             RRRR                        ND            
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Babicke, Amanda              NNMP                     14.61   NWI  3 
  2 Brown, Ashlynn               ATC                      14.78   NWI  6 
  3 Thompson, Aliyah             TRC                      14.87   NWI  4 
  4 Hart, Rebecca                ATC                      15.10   NWI  4 
  5 Tipton, Jessica              AAT                      15.25   NWI  1 
  6 Rogers, Dominique            ATC                      15.27   NWI  5 
  7 Sedberry, Chandler           ATC                      15.29   NWI  6 
  8 Mady, Allison                ATC                      15.42   NWI  2 
  9 Meadors, Savannah            ATC                      15.54   NWI  3 
 10 Link, Arianna                TRC                      15.83   NWI  2 
 11 Sandoval, Kessler            TDS                      15.96   NWI  2 
 12 Padilla, Tamera              KHAP'O                   16.07   NWI  6 
 13 Lewis, Kiana                 AAT                      16.21   NWI  2 
 14 Andrews, Caroline            AAT                      16.29   NWI  3 
 15 Yazzie, Ashley               TDS                      16.33   NWI  2 
 16 Garcia, Arianna              ARC                      17.04   NWI  3 
 17 Davis, Alexia                TRC                      17.09   NWI  1 
 18 Salinger-Mullen, Sarah       ATC                      17.19   NWI  3 
 19 Ortega, Kyla                 RRRR                     17.20   NWI  4 
 20 Schneider, Melanie           RRRR                     17.35   NWI  1 
 21 Ortiz, Asha                  ATC                      17.76   NWI  4 
 22 Moss, Tiana                  RRRR                     17.87   NWI  5 
 23 Castillo, Maria              TDS                      20.00   NWI  5 
 24 Guiterrez, Leslie            KHAP'O                   20.18   NWI  6 
 25 Lara, Dominique              RRRR                     20.50   NWI  5 
 26 Tafoya, Janaya               KHAP'O                   20.59   NWI  6 
 -- Chavez, Whitnee              RTC                         NT   NWI  1 
 -- Beddingfield, Carly          ATC                         NT   NWI  5 
 -- Parmoon, Ryan                ATC                         NT   NWI  1 
 -- Ellison, Lyric               TRC                         NT   NWI  3 
 -- Montoya, Desirae             TRC                         NT   NWI  2 
 -- Martinez, Tatiana            AWSR                        NT   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Babicke, Amanda              NNMP                     31.09   NWI 
  2 Thompson, Aliyah             TRC                      31.68   NWI 
  3 Alarcon, Chelsea             AWSR                     31.73   NWI 
  4 Brown, Ashlynn               ATC                      32.26   NWI 
  5 Sedberry, Chandler           ATC                      33.09   NWI 
  6 Rogers, Dominique            ATC                      33.27   NWI 
  7 Link, Arianna                TRC                      33.87   NWI 
  8 Meadors, Savannah            ATC                      34.13   NWI 
  9 Mady, Allison                ATC                      34.71   NWI 
 10 Lewis, Kiana                 AAT                      35.90   NWI 
 11 Garcia, Arianna              ARC                      36.60   NWI 
 12 Ortiz, Asha                  ATC                      37.62   NWI 
 13 Ortega, Kyla                 RRRR                     37.82   NWI 
 14 Davis, Alexia                TRC                      37.89   NWI 
 -- Yazzie, Ashley               TDS                         NT   NWI 
 -- Sandoval, Kessler            TDS                         NT   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sabik, Maggie                ATC                    1:04.07  
  2 Alarcon, Chelsea             AWSR                   1:13.16  
  3 Waukazoo, Sage               CAR                    1:14.59  
  4 Gutierrez, Deedra            TRC                    1:16.50  
  5 Sandoval, Kessler            TDS                    1:17.86  
  6 Garcia, Arianna              ARC                    1:19.88  
  7 Green, Brianna               TRC                    1:20.80  
  8 Andrews, Caroline            AAT                    1:22.25  
  9 Pickard, Lily                ATC                    1:22.56  
 10 Salinger-Mullen, Sarah       ATC                    1:32.98  
 11 Castillo, Maria              TDS                    1:35.01  
 12 Lara, Dominique              RRRR                   1:39.45  
 13 Guiterrez, Leslie            KHAP'O                 1:45.36  
 14 Barsun, Heidi                ATC                    1:46.89  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sabik, Maggie                ATC                    2:33.96  
  2 Browning, Carly              ATC                    2:40.80  
  3 Waukazoo, Sage               CAR                    2:52.83  
  4 Littleford, Alana            RRRR                   2:58.05  
  5 Victorino, Merissa           ARC                    3:11.76  
  6 Pickard, Lily                ATC                    3:14.95  
  7 Castillo, Maria              TDS                    3:52.26  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Jessica              AAT                   11:42.20 
  2 Katzman, Jackie              ATC                   11:48.37

 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Littleford, Alana            RRRR                  11:08.85  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                           58.52  
 -- Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                             NT  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mady, Allison                ATC                   11-06.75   NWI     3.52m 
  2 Babicke, Amanda              NNMP                  11-05.50   NWI     3.49m 
  3 Tipton, Jessica              AAT                   11-04.50   NWI     3.46m 
  4 Alarcon, Chelsea             AWSR                  11-03.50   NWI     3.44m 
  5 Littleford, Alana            RRRR                  10-10.25   NWI     3.30m 
  6 Brown, Ashlynn               ATC                   10-08.00   NWI     3.25m 
  7 Hart, Rebecca                ATC                   10-06.00   NWI     3.20m 
  8 Yazzie, Ashley               TDS                   10-01.50   NWI     3.08m 
  9 Rogers, Dominique            ATC                    9-08.25   NWI     2.95m 
 10 Gutierrez, Deedra            TRC                    9-07.25   NWI     2.92m 
 11 Salinger-Mullen, Sarah       ATC                    9-02.00   NWI     2.79m 
 12 Green, Brianna               TRC                    8-10.50   NWI     2.70m 
 13 Barsun, Heidi                ATC                    8-02.00   NWI     2.48m 
 14 Andrews, Caroline            AAT                    8-01.00   NWI     2.46m 
 15 Ortega, Kyla                 RRRR                   6-06.00   NWI     1.98m 
 -- Ellison, Lyric               TRC                         ND   NWI           
 -- Martinez, Tatiana            AWSR                        ND   NWI           
 -- Montoya, Desirae             TRC                         ND   NWI           
 -- Ortiz, Asha                  ATC                         ND   NWI           
 -- Lara, Dominique              RRRR                        ND   NWI           
 -- Martinez, Lisa               ATC                         ND   NWI           
 -- Beddingfield, Carly          ATC                         ND   NWI           
 -- Chavez, Whitnee              RTC                         ND   NWI           
 -- Sandoval, Kessler            TDS                         ND   NWI           
 -- Moss, Tiana                  RRRR                        ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tafoya, Janaya               KHAP'O                20-00.00      6.09m 
  2 Davis, Alexia                TRC                   17-06.00      5.33m 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Padilla, Tamera              KHAP'O                76-10.50     23.43m 
  2 Nelson, Jessica              AAT                   69-09.50     21.27m 
  3 Tafoya, Janaya               KHAP'O                45-07.50     13.90m 
  4 Guiterrez, Leslie            KHAP'O                   43-11     13.38m 
 -- Chavez, Whitnee              RTC                         ND            
 -- Lewis, Kiana                 AAT                         ND            
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McGee, Jalen                 AWSR                     12.95   NWI 
  2 Byrd, Brittany               ATC                      13.43   NWI 
  3 Henn, Lauren                 ATC                      13.81   NWI 
  4 Pagan, Gabrielle             AAT                      14.11   NWI 
  5 Alderman, Amber              ATC                      14.51   NWI 
  6 Lowney, Makenna              ATC                      14.56   NWI 
  7 Bently, Lenda                TRC                      14.64   NWI 
  8 Schmille, Natalie            ATC                      14.87   NWI 
  9 Merzweiler, Mikala           ATC                      14.89   NWI 
 10 Tricarico, Haley             ATC                      14.91   NWI 
 11 Chham, Daphne                TNT                      15.00   NWI 
 12 Elizondo, Evette             AWSR                     15.17   NWI 
 13 Maez, Gabriel                RRRR                     15.22   NWI 
 14 Millet, Miasha               AWSR                     16.14   NWI 
 -- Marquez, Devanie             AOC                         NT   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McGee, Jalen                 AWSR                     26.73   NWI 
  2 Byrd, Brittany               ATC                      28.18   NWI 
  3 Henn, Lauren                 ATC                      28.19   NWI 
  4 Pagan, Gabrielle             AAT                      30.07   NWI 
  5 Percival, Kyndall            ATC                      30.23   NWI 
  6 Alderman, Amber              ATC                      30.54   NWI 
  7 Alderete, Allie              ATC                      31.06   NWI 
  8 Herrera, Louisa              AOC                      32.57   NWI 
  9 Manly, Bria                  TRC                      32.71   NWI 
 10 Tricarico, Haley             ATC                      32.81   NWI 
 11 Elizondo, Evette             AWSR                     33.00   NWI 
 12 Millet, Miasha               AWSR                     34.43   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Page, Ashley                 UNANM                  1:07.72  
  2 Alderete, Allie              ATC                    1:09.21  
  3 Percival, Kyndall            ATC                    1:09.69  
  4 Smythe, Shannon              ATC                    1:10.60  
  5 Peterkin, Lisa               AAT                    1:11.56  
  6 Pagan, Gabrielle             AAT                    1:13.01  
  7 Chavez, Felicia              CAR                    1:13.45  
  8 Manly, Bria                  TRC                    1:16.70  
  9 Montoya, Andrea              TDS                    1:19.62  
 10 Castillo, Elizabeth          ARC                    1:20.63  
 11 Castaneda, Arial             NNMP                   1:20.77  
 -- Alderman, Amber              ATC                         NT  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chavez, Felicia              CAR                    2:48.76  
  2 Lucero, Lavina               NNMP                   2:53.21  
  3 Smythe, Shannon              ATC                    3:00.79  
  4 Castillo, Elizabeth          ARC                    3:05.86  
  5 Castaneda, Arial             NNMP                   3:10.74  
  6 Stanopiewicz, Jenna          AAT                    3:12.90  
  7 Maez, Gabriel                RRRR                   3:28.48  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peterkin, Lisa               AAT                   12:05.67  
  2 Stanopiewicz, Jenna          AAT                   13:43.92  
  3 Schall, Brooke               RRRR                  14:14.02  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Magnus, Abby                 ATC                   18:45.71  
  2 Scott, Kate                  ATC                   19:37.51  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                           56.78  
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Henn, Lauren                 ATC                   13-02.25   NWI     4.01m 
  2 Smythe, Shannon              ATC                   12-09.75   NWI     3.90m 
  3 Peterkin, Lisa               AAT                   12-08.25   NWI     3.86m 
  4 Schmille, Natalie            ATC                   11-05.00   NWI     3.47m 
  5 Merzweiler, Mikala           ATC                   10-10.50   NWI     3.31m 
  5 Herrera, Louisa              AOC                   10-10.50   NWI     3.31m 
  7 Elizondo, Evette             AWSR                  10-09.00   NWI     3.27m 
  8 Manly, Bria                  TRC                   10-05.75   NWI     3.19m 
  9 Chham, Daphne                TNT                   10-05.25   NWI     3.18m 
 10 Montoya, Andrea              TDS                   10-04.75   NWI     3.16m 
 11 Maez, Gabriel                RRRR                  10-02.00   NWI     3.09m 
 12 Millet, Miasha               AWSR                   9-07.50   NWI     2.93m 
 -- Marquez, Devanie             AOC                         ND   NWI           
 -- Lowney, Makenna              ATC                         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Almager, Sabrina             AWSR                  28-07.50      8.72m 
  2 Medici, Margarita            UNANM                 27-06.00      8.38m 
  3 Merzweiler, Mikala           ATC                   22-10.50      6.97m 
 -- Marquez, Devanie             AOC                         ND            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chavez, Felicia              CAR                      81-11     24.96m 
  2 Almager, Sabrina             AWSR                     79-10     24.33m 
  3 Herrera, Louisa              AOC                      77-07     23.64m 
  4 Medici, Margarita            UNANM                    63-00     19.20m 
  5 Chham, Daphne                TNT                   48-07.25     14.81m 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Schall, Breanah              RRRR                     13.69   NWI 
  2 Hoover, Hope                 RRRR                     14.31   NWI 
  3 Miller, Kelly                TRC                      14.34   NWI 
  4 Barney, Rebecca              ATC                      14.48   NWI 
  5 Countee, Tatianna            AOC                      14.60   NWI 
  6 Mendez, Jessica              RRRR                     14.62   NWI 
  7 Gallegos, Kathy              RRRR                     16.95   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Miller, Kelly                TRC                      29.74   NWI 
  2 Barney, Rebecca              ATC                      30.45   NWI 
  3 Countee, Tatianna            AOC                      32.48   NWI 
 -- Lopez, Angela                NNMP                        NT   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schall, Breanah              RRRR                   1:06.44  
 -- Lopez, Angela                NNMP                        NT  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bedonie, Allison             AAT                    2:37.87  
  2 Hoover, Hope                 RRRR                   2:53.25  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sayer, Amanda                ATC                   11:50.98  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 300g Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muraida, Caroline            ATC                   18:22.19  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hoover, Hope                 RRRR                  13-04.50   NWI     4.07m 
  2 Miller, Kelly                TRC                   12-01.75   NWI     3.70m 
  3 Countee, Tatianna            AOC                   11-11.50   NWI     3.64m 
  4 Mendez, Jessica              RRRR                   9-10.25   NWI     3.00m 
 -- Lopez, Angela                NNMP                        ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Peele, Edwina                TRC                   28-00.00      8.53m 
  2 Marquez, Chantel             AOC                   21-11.00      6.68m 
  3 Mendez, Jessica              RRRR                  16-10.25      5.13m 
 -- Tapia, Victoria              NNMP                        ND            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barney, Rebecca              ATC                   58-02.25     17.73m 
  2 Marquez, Chantel             AOC                      54-01     16.48m 
  3 Mendez, Jessica              RRRR                  45-00.25     13.72m 
 -- Tapia, Victoria              NNMP                        ND            
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garcia, Bianca               AAT                    2:50.67  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garcia, Bianca               AAT                   12:20.28  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 300g Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muraida, Susan               ATC                   16:51.95  
 
Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
 -- Garcia, Nicole               AWSR                        ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Garcia, Nicole               AWSR                        ND            
 
800 Meter Run Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valle, Lisa                  RRRR                   2:34.35  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Byrd, Jordan                 ATC                      15.93   NWI  2 
  2 Chavez, Javian               TRC                      16.21   NWI  4 
  3 Kelly, Garrett               TRC                      17.06   NWI  4 
  4 Barela, Aidan                RRRR                     17.14   NWI  4 
  5 Beck, Cameron                ATC                      17.28   NWI  1 
  6 Moore, Kyle                  NNMP                     17.49   NWI  1 
  7 Trujillo, Angelo             AWSR                     17.57   NWI  1 
  8 Davis, Larry                 TRC                      18.26   NWI  1 
  9 Hayden Jr, Dennis            ATC                      18.50   NWI  3 
 10 Jenkins, Jacob               TRC                      18.58   NWI  4 
 11 Cleveland, Sequoyah          ATC                      19.22   NWI  1 
 12 Bulling, Jacob               TRC                      19.33   NWI  1 
 13 Kedge, Adam                  ATC                      19.41   NWI  4 
 14 Ortega, Davian               TRC                      19.63   NWI  2 
 15 Blakemore, Quincy            TRC                      19.69   NWI  2 
 16 Hearne, Patrick              ATC                      19.99   NWI  5 
 17 Muniz, Emilio                AOC                      20.34   NWI  3 
 18 Calabaza, Terrel             KHAP'O                   20.39   NWI  5 
 19 Woolsey, Jacob               ATC                      20.50   NWI  2 
 20 Cata, Julian                 KHAP'O                   20.65   NWI  5 
 21 Hearne, Gaven                ATC                      20.80   NWI  5 
 22 Garcia, Brian                RRRR                     21.13   NWI  1 
 23 Cook, Elijah                 TRC                      21.45   NWI  3 
 24 Tonko, Alejandro             ATC                      21.52   NWI  1 
 25 Corriz, Santiago             RRRR                     21.56   NWI  3 
 26 Redmon, Michael              TRC                      21.74   NWI  3 
 27 Jenkins, Jerimiah            TRC                      21.78   NWI  3 
 28 Garcia, Manuel               RRRR                     22.25   NWI  2 
 29 Bitsie, Neal                 AAT                      22.36   NWI  4 
 30 Victoriano, Kameron          ARC                      23.24   NWI  3 
 31 Bauer, Mitchell              ATC                      25.26   NWI  2 
 32 Melvin, Grayson              ATC                      25.38   NWI  3 
 33 Apodaca, Michael             AWSR                     25.88   NWI  2 
 34 Ortega, Trey                 RRRR                     26.38   NWI  4 
 35 Tofoya, Coasta               KHAP'O                   30.80   NWI  5 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Byrd, Jordan                 ATC                      34.10   NWI 
  2 Barela, Aidan                RRRR                     36.36   NWI 
  3 Chavez, Javian               TRC                      36.37   NWI 
  4 Kelly, Garrett               TRC                      37.10   NWI 
  5 Hayden Jr, Dennis            ATC                      38.45   NWI 
  6 Moore, Kyle                  NNMP                     38.78   NWI 
  7 Beck, Cameron                ATC                      39.07   NWI 
  8 Jenkins, Jacob               TRC                      39.63   NWI 
  9 Cleveland, Jericho           ATC                      39.91   NWI 
 10 Davis, Larry                 TRC                      40.79   NWI 
 11 Bulling, Jacob               TRC                      41.66   NWI 
 12 Joe, Kegan                   ARC                      41.75   NWI 
 13 Kedge, Adam                  ATC                      42.12   NWI 
 14 Ortega, Davian               TRC                      42.15   NWI 
 15 Blakemore, Quincy            TRC                      42.81   NWI 
 16 Cleveland, Sequoyah          ATC                      43.00   NWI 
 17 Muniz, Emilio                AOC                      43.80   NWI 
 18 Cata, Julian                 KHAP'O                   45.56   NWI 
 19 Monteith, Dylan              ATC                      45.77   NWI 
 20 Jenkins, Jerimiah            TRC                      46.91   NWI 
 21 Barsun, Solomon              ATC                      47.12   NWI 
 22 Tonko, Alejandro             ATC                      47.17   NWI 
 23 Woolsey, Jacob               ATC                      47.69   NWI 
 24 Redmon, Michael              TRC                      50.77   NWI 
 25 Victoriano, Kameron          ARC                      53.22   NWI 
 26 Bauer, Mitchell              ATC                      58.13   NWI 
 27 Bitsie, Neal                 AAT                      58.43   NWI 
 -- Silva, Jacob                 AWSR                        NT   NWI 
 -- Gallegos, Timothy            NNMP                        NT   NWI 
 -- Corriz, Santiago             RRRR                        NT   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barela, Aidan                RRRR                   1:25.03  
  2 Joe, Kegan                   ARC                    1:28.20  
  3 Cleveland, Jericho           ATC                    1:28.34  
  4 Calabaza, Terrel             KHAP'O                 1:46.51  
  5 Barsun, Solomon              ATC                    1:47.06  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Littleford, Lawson           RRRR                   3:21.87  
  2 Smith, Harrison              ATC                    3:40.20  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Katzman, Neil                ATC                         NT  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor Ranch Cougars  'A'                           1:11.48  
  2 Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                         1:16.47  
  3 Albuquerque Track Club  'B'                         1:20.25  
  4 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                        1:28.83  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Kyle                  NNMP                   9-08.00   NWI     2.94m 
  2 Trujillo, Angelo             AWSR                   8-10.75   NWI     2.71m 
  3 Cleveland, Sequoyah          ATC                    7-09.00   NWI     2.36m 
  4 Littleford, Lawson           RRRR                   7-05.00   NWI     2.26m 
  5 Cleveland, Jericho           ATC                    7-04.50   NWI     2.24m 
  6 Cook, Elijah                 TRC                    7-00.00   NWI     2.13m 
  8 Calabaza, Terrel             KHAP'O                 6-09.50   NWI     2.07m 
  9 Tonko, Alejandro             ATC                    6-08.00   NWI     2.03m 
 10 Monteith, Dylan              ATC                    6-04.50   NWI     1.94m 
 11 Apodaca, Michael             AWSR                   6-03.00   NWI     1.90m 
 12 Barsun, Solomon              ATC                    5-11.00   NWI     1.80m 
 13 Jenkins, Jerimiah            TRC                    5-10.00   NWI     1.77m 
 14 Bauer, Mitchell              ATC                    5-09.00   NWI     1.75m 
 14 Cata, Julian                 KHAP'O                 5-09.00   NWI     1.75m 
 16 Corriz, Santiago             RRRR                   5-06.00   NWI     1.67m 
 17 Moss, Andre                  RRRR                   5-04.25   NWI     1.63m 
 18 Hearne, Patrick              ATC                    5-03.00   NWI     1.60m 
 19 Garcia, Brian                RRRR                   4-11.75   NWI     1.51m 
 20 Hearne, Gaven                ATC                    4-09.00   NWI     1.44m 
 21 Melvin, Grayson              ATC                    4-04.25   NWI     1.32m 
 22 Smith, Harrison              ATC                    4-04.00   NWI     1.32m 
 23 Silva, Jacob                 AWSR                   4-02.75   NWI     1.28m 
 24 Redmon, Michael              TRC                    3-09.50   NWI     1.15m 
 25 Tofoya, Coasta               KHAP'O                 2-09.00   NWI     0.83m 
 26 Byrd, Jordan                 ATC                    1-04.75   NWI     0.42m 
 -- Garcia, Manuel               RRRR                        ND   NWI           
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Calabaza, Terrel             KHAP'O                43-02.50     13.16m 
  2 Beck, Cameron                ATC                   36-07.25     11.15m 
  3 Bitsie, Neal                 AAT                      36-00     10.97m 
  4 Jenkins, Jacob               TRC                      30-03      9.22m 
  5 Joe, Kegan                   ARC                      30-00      9.14m 
  6 Apodaca, Michael             AWSR                  26-00.50      7.93m 
  7 Bulling, Jacob               TRC                   25-07.75      7.81m 
  8 Victoriano, Kameron          ARC                      24-00      7.31m 
  9 Ortega, Trey                 RRRR                  22-04.50      6.81m 
 10 Moss, Andre                  RRRR                     22-01      6.73m 
 11 Garcia, Brian                RRRR                  19-00.50      5.80m 
 12 Schall, Brycen               RRRR                     15-07      4.74m 
 -- Woolsey, Jacob               ATC                         ND            
 -- Muniz, Emilio                AOC                         ND            
 -- Trujillo, Angelo             AWSR                        ND            
 -- Silva, Jacob                 AWSR                        ND            
 -- Cook, Elijah                 TRC                         ND            
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Matthew             RRRR                     14.22   NWI  4 
  2 Schexnayder, Mykell          TRC                      14.27   NWI  4 
  3 Countee, Charles             AOC                      14.71   NWI  3 
  4 Ortega, Gabriel              RRRR                     15.18   NWI  2 
  5 Stanopiewicz, William        AAT                      15.78   NWI  4 
  6 Otero, Matthew               TRC                      15.80   NWI  2 
  7 Marquez, Joshua              TRC                      15.94   NWI  3 
  8 Paulsen, Dane                AAT                      16.09   NWI  4 
  9 Garcia, Josh                 RRRR                     16.11   NWI  4 
 10 Gutierrez, Andrew            TRC                      16.13   NWI  1 
 11 Askenazy, Alex               ATC                      16.30   NWI  1 
 12 Velarde, Alejandro           RRRR                     16.31   NWI  1 
 13 Waring, Trevor               ATC                      16.37   NWI  2 
 14 Williams, Doug               TNT                      16.39   NWI  2 
 15 Cardona-Casaus, Francisc     ATC                      16.66   NWI  3 
 16 Abeyta, Esteban              NNMP                     16.97   NWI  1 
 17 Monk, Devin                  TRC                      17.07   NWI  1 
 17 Garcia, David                RRRR                     17.07   NWI  4 
 19 Tonko, Stephon               ATC                      17.72   NWI  1 
 20 Salinger-Mullen, Adam        ATC                      17.81   NWI  3 
 21 Woolsey, Devin               ATC                      17.89   NWI  3 
 22 Moore, Richard               TRC                      17.92   NWI  2 
 22 Valencia, Demitri            RRRR                     17.92   NWI  4 
 24 Archuleta, Estevan           AWSR                     18.61   NWI  3 
 25 Yearout, Cole                ATC                      19.19   NWI  2 
 26 Blakemore, Miles             TRC                      19.20   NWI  3 
 27 Whittaker, Miles             ATC                      19.96   NWI  2 
 28 Garcia, Elijah               AAT                      20.64   NWI  3 
 29 Holly, Matthew               AAT                      22.69   NWI  4 
 -- Miller, Jake                 ATC                         NT   NWI  1 
 -- Cleveland, Dakota            ATC                         NT   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jackson, Matthew             RRRR                     30.93   NWI 
  2 Schexnayder, Mykell          TRC                      31.84   NWI 
  3 Otero, Matthew               TRC                      32.00   NWI 
  4 Isenberg, Reese              ATC                      33.37   NWI 
  5 Cardona-Casaus, Francisc     ATC                      33.62   NWI 
  6 Tourville, Ben               AOC                      33.66   NWI 
  7 Marquez, Joshua              TRC                      33.80   NWI 
  8 Paulsen, Dane                AAT                      33.85   NWI 
  9 Kedge, Aric                  ATC                      34.79   NWI 
 10 Williams, Doug               TNT                      35.27   NWI 
 11 Gutierrez, Andrew            TRC                      35.83   NWI 
 12 Velarde, Alejandro           RRRR                     36.10   NWI 
 13 West, Daniel                 AAT                      36.51   NWI 
 14 Garcia, Andres               ATC                      37.15   NWI 
 15 Salinger-Mullen, Adam        ATC                      37.74   NWI 
 16 Woolsey, Devin               ATC                      37.82   NWI 
 17 Monk, Devin                  TRC                      37.83   NWI 
 18 Yearout, Cole                ATC                      39.42   NWI 
 19 Blakemore, Miles             TRC                      40.29   NWI 
 20 Salvador, Austyn             ARC                      40.50   NWI 
 21 Schafer, David               AAT                      41.02   NWI 
 22 Baldonado, Dyllan            TRC                      41.30   NWI 
 23 Lukee, Terrence              ARC                      41.58   NWI 
 24 Bitsie, Bryce                AAT                      42.03   NWI 
 25 Whittaker, Miles             ATC                      43.00   NWI 
 26 Garcia, Elijah               AAT                      48.46   NWI 
 -- Richard, Chavez              RTC                         NT   NWI 
 -- Askenazy, Alex               ATC                         NT   NWI 
 -- Sandoval, Jalon              TDS                         NT   NWI 
 -- Haskew, Brandon              ATC                         NT   NWI 
 -- Miller, Jake                 ATC                         NT   NWI 
 -- Tonko, Stephon               ATC                         NT   NWI 
 -- Zapata, Nathan               RTC                         NT   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cardona-Casaus, Francisc     ATC                    1:13.46  
  2 Isenberg, Reese              ATC                    1:15.17  
  3 Zapata, Nathan               RTC                    1:15.30  
  4 Tourville, Ben               AOC                    1:15.72  
  5 Mace, Jacob                  ATC                    1:16.44  
  6 Moore, Richard               TRC                    1:18.90  
  7 Kedge, Aric                  ATC                    1:20.26  
  8 Santiago, Romero             RTC                    1:21.41  
  9 Mascarenas, Noah             TRC                    1:24.49  
 10 Salvador, Austyn             ARC                    1:26.92  
 11 West, Daniel                 AAT                    1:28.21  
 12 Schafer, David               AAT                    1:29.72  
 13 Lukee, Terrence              ARC                    1:30.38  
 14 Bitsie, Bryce                AAT                    1:32.25  
 15 Baldonado, Dyllan            TRC                    1:34.03  
 16 Valencia, Demitri            RRRR                   1:37.26  
 17 Herrmann, Keith              AAT                    1:48.93  
 -- Cleveland, Dakota            ATC                         NT  
 -- McAlister, Cyrus             RRRR                        NT  
 -- Haskew, Brandon              ATC                         NT  
 -- Richard, Chavez              RTC                         NT  
 -- Sandoval, Jalon              TDS                         NT  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stanopiewicz, William        AAT                    2:47.15  
  2 Garcia, Joshua               ARC                    3:04.09  
  3 Schall, Brady                RRRR                   3:09.79  
  4 Santiago, Romero             RTC                    3:23.52  
  5 Mascarenas, Noah             TRC                    3:25.40  
  6 Herrmann, Keith              AAT                    3:50.01  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katzman, William             ATC                    9:27.67  
  2 Voas, Mitchell               ATC                   12:29.23  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor Ranch Cougars  'A'                           1:00.52  
  2 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                        1:00.77  
  3 Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                         1:03.23  
  4 Albuquerque Athletics Track  'A'                    1:09.45  
  5 Albuquerque Track Club  'B'                         1:12.19  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Velarde, Alejandro           RRRR                  11-04.50   NWI     3.46m 
  2 Countee, Charles             AOC                   11-03.75   NWI     3.44m 
  3 Ortega, Gabriel              RRRR                  10-07.00   NWI     3.22m 
  4 Abeyta, Esteban              NNMP                  10-06.25   NWI     3.20m 
  5 Askenazy, Alex               ATC                    9-08.50   NWI     2.95m 
  6 Garcia, David                RRRR                   9-05.00   NWI     2.87m 
  7 Williams, Doug               TNT                    9-01.50   NWI     2.78m 
  8 West, Daniel                 AAT                    8-10.00   NWI     2.69m 
  9 Archuleta, Estevan           AWSR                   8-05.75   NWI     2.58m 
 10 Ramos, Antonio               RTC                    8-02.00   NWI     2.48m 
 10 Garcia, Andres               ATC                    8-02.00   NWI     2.48m 
 12 Salvador, Austyn             ARC                    7-11.25   NWI     2.41m 
 13 Baldonado, Dyllan            TRC                    7-08.50   NWI     2.34m 
 14 Garcia, Elijah               AAT                    4-08.00   NWI     1.42m 
 -- Richard, Chavez              RTC                         ND   NWI           
 -- Moore, Richard               TRC                         ND   NWI           
 -- Haskew, Brandon              ATC                         ND   NWI           
 -- Gallegos, Timothy            NNMP                        ND   NWI           
 -- Cleveland, Dakota            ATC                         ND   NWI           
 -- McAlister, Cyrus             RRRR                        ND   NWI           
 -- Schall, Brady                RRRR                        ND   NWI           
 -- Jackson, Matthew             RRRR                        ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tourville, Ben               AOC                   24-06.00      7.46m 
  2 Montano, David               UNANM                 20-06.00      6.24m 
  3 Waring, Trevor               ATC                   19-08.25      6.00m 
  4 Holly, Matthew               AAT                   18-04.25      5.59m 
 -- Miller, Jake                 ATC                         ND            
 -- Countee, Charles             AOC                         ND            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schafer, David               AAT                      65-09     20.04m 
  2 Garcia, Josh                 RRRR                     60-10     18.54m 
  3 Woolsey, Devin               ATC                   56-10.25     17.32m 
  4 Montano, David               UNANM                    52-10     16.10m 
  5 Salinger-Mullen, Adam        ATC                      51-07     15.72m 
  6 Ramos, Antonio               RTC                      50-07     15.41m 
  7 Schall, Brady                RRRR                     50-03     15.31m 
  8 Santiago, Romero             RTC                      49-05     15.06m 
  9 Paulsen, Dane                AAT                      48-06     14.78m 
 10 Garcia, David                RRRR                     47-11     14.60m 
 11 Holly, Matthew               AAT                   44-07.50     13.60m 
 12 Bitsie, Bryce                AAT                      43-00     13.10m 
 13 Zapata, Nathan               RTC                      42-05     12.92m 
 14 Archuleta, Estevan           AWSR                     41-10     12.75m 
 15 Muniz, Emilio                AOC                      41-01     12.52m 
 16 Lukee, Terrence              ARC                      38-11     11.86m 
 17 Herrmann, Keith              AAT                      30-02      9.19m 
 18 Valencia, Demitri            RRRR                     29-10      9.09m 
 19 Voas, Mitchell               ATC                      22-08      6.90m 
 -- McAlister, Cyrus             RRRR                        ND            
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Perry, Jonathan              ATC                      13.43   NWI  1 
  2 Peele, Robert                TRC                      14.02   NWI  1 
  3 Roberson, Ian                AAT                      14.20   NWI  3 
  4 Gallegos, Vincent            AAT                      14.28   NWI  4 
  5 Countee, Todd                AOC                      14.36   NWI  5 
  6 Tom, Shamen                  AAT                      14.42   NWI  2 
  7 Montoya, JP                  RRRR                     14.65   NWI  6 
  8 Peoples, Thyree              TRC                      14.73   NWI  5 
  9 McCoy, Elmando               TRC                      14.79   NWI  2 
 10 Nickal, Bo                   RRRR                     14.83   NWI  6 
 11 Chavez, Dominico             TRC                      14.92   NWI  2 
 12 Lucero, Levi                 AOC                      15.24   NWI  4 
 13 Crouther, Gabriel            AAT                      15.35   NWI  1 
 14 Hudson, Matthew              ATC                      15.38   NWI  2 
 15 Chham, Allen                 TNT                      15.47   NWI  1 
 16 Henderson, Eric              AAT                      15.52   NWI  1 
 17 Casados, Benjamin            AWSR                     15.73   NWI  5 
 18 Lucero, Gabriel              AOC                      15.74   NWI  3 
 19 Robinson, Courtney           AAT                      15.86   NWI  5 
 20 Nez, CK                      KHAP'O                   16.02   NWI  6 
 21 Redding, Quevin              TNT                      16.10   NWI  4 
 21 Sedberry, Turner             ATC                      16.10   NWI  5 
 23 Jordan, Nicholas             ATC                      16.16   NWI  2 
 24 Jenkins, Joshua              TRC                      16.30   NWI  4 
 25 Petersen, Dallas             AAT                      16.35   NWI  5 
 26 Moore, Adam                  NNMP                     16.39   NWI  1 
 27 Victorino, Marcus            ARC                      16.53   NWI  2 
 28 Trujillo, Vegas              TRC                      16.60   NWI  4 
 29 Yearout, Harley              ATC                      16.73   NWI  4 
 30 Trujillo, Arthur             AAT                      16.79   NWI  3 
 31 Martinez, Marquez            ATC                      17.12   NWI  2 
 32 Madrid, Noah                 TRC                      17.41   NWI  3 
 33 Thomas, Mathew               RRRR                     17.64   NWI  6 
 34 Luettgen, Dustin             AAT                      18.07   NWI  3 
 35 Garcia, Isaiah               AOC                      19.06   NWI  3 
 36 Joe, Melcolm                 TDS                      19.51   NWI  5 
 -- Madrid, Brandon              RTC                         NT   NWI  1 
 -- Manly, Blair                 TRC                         NT   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Perry, Jonathan              ATC                      27.21   NWI 
  2 Peele, Robert                TRC                      29.14   NWI 
  3 Muzik, Xavier                TRC                      29.71   NWI 
  4 McCoy, Elmando               TRC                      30.32   NWI 
  5 Nickal, Bo                   RRRR                     30.73   NWI 
  6 Countee, Todd                AOC                      30.81   NWI 
  7 Hallada, Liam                ATC                      31.75   NWI 
  8 Gonzales, Mikel              UNANM                    32.25   NWI 
  9 Royce, Joshua                AAT                      32.64   NWI 
 10 Peoples, Thyree              TRC                      32.75   NWI 
 11 Crouther, Gabriel            AAT                      33.83   NWI 
 12 Sedberry, Turner             ATC                      34.77   NWI 
 13 Redding, Quevin              TNT                      35.02   NWI 
 14 Jenkins, Joshua              TRC                      35.21   NWI 
 15 Yearout, Harley              ATC                      35.45   NWI 
 16 Victorino, Marcus            ARC                      35.46   NWI 
 17 Williams, Max                TNT                      35.79   NWI 
 18 Petersen, Dallas             AAT                      36.20   NWI 
 19 Thomas, Mathew               RRRR                     37.14   NWI 
 20 Chavez, Dominico             TRC                      37.90   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manly, Blair                 TRC                    1:07.46  
  2 Lucero, Levi                 AOC                    1:07.83  
  3 Madrid, Brandon              RTC                    1:09.21  
  4 Roberson, Ian                AAT                    1:10.42  
  5 Lucero, Gabriel              AOC                    1:10.63  
  6 Griego, Derek                AAT                    1:13.92  
  7 LiRosi, Andre                RRRR                   1:15.48  
  8 Patel, Satyam                RRRR                   1:17.00  
  9 Royce, Joshua                AAT                    1:17.10  
 10 Jordan, Nicholas             ATC                    1:17.47  
 11 Victorino, Marcus            ARC                    1:20.52  
 12 Williams, Max                TNT                    1:23.68  
 13 Gutierrez, Isaiah            KHAP'O                 1:25.30  
 14 Nordquist, Roger             ATC                    1:34.93  
 15 Casaus, Santos               RRRR                   1:35.83  
 -- Moore, Adam                  NNMP                        NT  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salvador, Christopher        ARC                    2:41.21  
  2 Gonzales, Mikel              UNANM                  2:42.52  
  3 Beck, Corey                  ATC                    2:52.83  
  4 Sargent, Michael             RRRR                   2:56.53  
  5 Sullivan, Jack               ATC                    3:04.22  
  6 Joe, Melcolm                 TDS                    3:18.00  
  7 Monteith, Tyler              ATC                    3:31.45  
  8 Casaus, Santos               RRRR                   3:41.45  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bungei, Preston              UNANM                 11:01.09  
  2 Tom, Shamen                  AAT                   11:17.28  
  3 Abeyta, Robert               KHAP'O                11:55.24  
  4 Salvador, Christopher        ARC                   11:57.30  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Littleford, Hunter           RRRR                  10:15.54  
  2 Childress, Josh              ATC                   12:14.75  
  3 Nickerson, Daniel            ATC                   13:35.56  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor Ranch Cougars  'A'                             57.18  
  2 Albuquerque Athletics Track  'A'                      58.37  
  3 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                          59.34  
     1) Nickal, Bo                      2) Schall, Brennen                
     3) Montoya, JP                     4) Mendez, John                   
  4 Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                         1:01.81  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lucero, Levi                 AOC                   13-07.50   NWI     4.15m 
  2 Hallada, Liam                ATC                   13-05.00   NWI     4.08m 
  3 Robinson, Courtney           AAT                   13-00.00   NWI     3.96m 
  4 Countee, Todd                AOC                   12-08.50   NWI     3.87m 
  5 Gallegos, Vincent            AAT                   12-08.00   NWI     3.86m 
  6 Moore, Adam                  NNMP                  12-05.50   NWI     3.79m 
  7 Ramos, Abran                 RTC                   12-01.25   NWI     3.68m 
  8 Schall, Brennen              RRRR                  11-09.00   NWI     3.58m 
  9 Henderson, Eric              AAT                   11-07.00   NWI     3.53m 
  9 Redding, Quevin              TNT                   11-07.00   NWI     3.53m 
 11 LiRosi, Andre                RRRR                  11-06.00   NWI     3.50m 
 12 Trujillo, Arthur             AAT                   11-04.25   NWI     3.46m 
 13 Casados, Benjamin            AWSR                  10-11.00   NWI     3.32m 
 14 Thomas, Mathew               RRRR                  10-08.50   NWI     3.26m 
 15 Jordan, Nicholas             ATC                   10-01.00   NWI     3.07m 
 16 Littleford, Hunter           RRRR                   9-10.00   NWI     2.99m 
 17 Williams, Max                TNT                    9-06.50   NWI     2.90m 
 18 Mendez, John                 RRRR                   9-04.00   NWI     2.84m 
 19 Padilla, Manuel              RTC                    9-01.75   NWI     2.78m 
 19 Abeyta, Adrian               NNMP                   9-01.75   NWI     2.78m 
 21 Garcia, Isaiah               AOC                    8-05.75   NWI     2.58m 
 22 Chham, Allen                 TNT                    7-11.00   NWI     2.41m 
 23 Gutierrez, Isaiah            KHAP'O                 7-08.50   NWI     2.34m 
 24 Patel, Satyam                RRRR                   4-07.00   NWI     1.39m 
 -- Royce, Joshua                AAT                         ND   NWI           
 -- Lujan, Joshua                AOC                         ND   NWI           
 -- Madrid, Brandon              RTC                         ND   NWI           
 -- Jaramillo, Isaiah            AWSR                        ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Budick, Mike                 UNANM                 32-11.00     10.03m 
  2 Baty, Michael                TRC                   28-11.00      8.81m 
  3 Madrid, Noah                 TRC                   26-02.00      7.97m 
  4 Jackson, Isaac               RRRR                  25-10.00      7.87m 
  5 Trujillo, Vegas              TRC                   24-08.00      7.51m 
  6 Martinez, Marquez            ATC                   20-11.00      6.37m 
  7 Luettgen, Dustin             AAT                   20-07.00      6.27m 
  8 Nordquist, Roger             ATC                   19-05.00      5.91m 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Budick, Mike                 UNANM                    97-06     29.71m 
  2 Lucero, Gabriel              AOC                      92-02     28.09m 
  3 Ramos, Abran                 RTC                   90-04.25     27.53m 
  4 Madrid, Brandon              RTC                   84-10.50     25.86m 
  5 Nez, CK                      KHAP'O                   83-06     25.45m 
  6 Padilla, Manuel              RTC                      75-04     22.96m 
  7 Trujillo, Vegas              TRC                   72-01.50     21.98m 
  8 Casaus, Santos               RRRR                     68-11     21.00m 
  9 Abeyta, Robert               KHAP'O                   68-00     20.72m 
 10 Beck, Corey                  ATC                   67-09.50     20.66m 
 11 Schall, Brennen              RRRR                     67-04     20.52m 
 12 Martinez, Marquez            ATC                   66-05.50     20.25m 
 13 Robinson, Courtney           AAT                      63-10     19.45m 
 14 Griego, Derek                AAT                      62-11     19.17m 
 15 Jackson, Isaac               RRRR                     61-06     18.74m 
 16 Henderson, Eric              AAT                   58-02.50     17.74m 
 17 Mendez, John                 RRRR                  57-01.50     17.41m 
 18 Casados, Benjamin            AWSR                  47-01.50     14.36m 
 19 Childress, Josh              ATC                      37-10     11.53m 
 20 Petersen, Dallas             AAT                      35-07     10.84m 
 21 Nickerson, Daniel            ATC                   28-05.50      8.67m 
 -- Luettgen, Dustin             AAT                         ND            
 -- Chham, Allen                 TNT                         ND            
 -- Lujan, Joshua                AOC                         ND            
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Morlock, Frankie             RRRR                     13.00   NWI 
  1 Lucero, Isaac                ATC                      13.00   NWI 
  3 Cones, Daniel                ATC                      13.10   NWI 
  4 Sidlow, Kent                 AAT                      13.25   NWI 
  5 Hanowa, Robert               KHAP'O                   13.27   NWI 
  6 Brown, Michael               ATC                      13.58   NWI 
  7 Vasquez, Timmie              ATC                      13.63   NWI 
  8 Garcia, Ben                  RRRR                     13.66   NWI 
  9 Jackson, Jalane              TRC                      13.71   NWI 
 10 Sandoval, Daniel             TRC                      13.87   NWI 
 11 Mora, Joshua                 TRC                      14.34   NWI 
 12 Otero, Lawrence              TRC                      14.38   NWI 
 13 Carrasco, Raymond            UNANM                    15.27   NWI 
 14 Trujillo, Adrian             UNANM                    15.59   NWI 
 15 Naranjo, Justin              KHAP'O                   15.73   NWI 
 16 Stokes, Brady                TNT                      16.15   NWI 
 -- Gaylor, John                 TRC                         NT   NWI 
 -- Pino, Jacob                  ATC                         NT   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sandoval, Daniel             TRC                      25.49   NWI 
  2 Cones, Daniel                ATC                      26.46   NWI 
  3 Lucero, Isaac                ATC                      27.09   NWI 
  4 Morlock, Frankie             RRRR                     27.42   NWI 
  5 Perkins, Trevor              ATC                      27.44   NWI 
  6 Jackson, Jalane              TRC                      28.01   NWI 
  7 Brown, Michael               ATC                      28.74   NWI 
  8 Hanowa, Robert               KHAP'O                   29.04   NWI 
  9 Garcia, Ben                  RRRR                     29.25   NWI 
 10 Mora, Joshua                 TRC                      29.85   NWI 
 11 Hoke, Adam                   AAT                      30.72   NWI 
 12 Paulsen, Gunnar              AAT                      30.94   NWI 
 13 Terry, Nigel                 ATC                      31.23   NWI 
 -- Paytiamo, Josh               ARC                         NT   NWI 
 -- Tipton, Ben                  AAT                         NT   NWI 
 -- Pino, Jacob                  ATC                         NT   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martell, Gabriel             TSS                      58.53  
  2 Perkins, Trevor              ATC                    1:00.57  
  3 Farrell, Jordan              ATC                    1:00.60  
  4 Sidlow, Kent                 AAT                    1:03.83  
  5 Hoke, Adam                   AAT                    1:09.74  
  6 Marino, Dominic              AAT                    1:11.03  
  7 Carrasco, Raymond            UNANM                  1:11.25  
  8 Lewis, Marvin                AAT                    1:11.64  
  9 Terry, Nigel                 ATC                    1:14.27  
 10 Warfield, Seth               ATC                    1:16.39  
 -- Paytiamo, Josh               ARC                         NT  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martell, Gabriel             TSS                    2:15.52  
  2 Salazar, Rudy                RRRR                   2:20.28  
  3 Farrell, Jordan              ATC                    2:20.60  
  4 Dominguez, Adrian            RRRR                   2:42.21  
  5 Lewis, Marvin                AAT                    2:46.59  
  6 Marino, Dominic              AAT                    2:48.25  
  7 Naranjo, Justin              KHAP'O                 2:54.50  
  8 Romero, Isaac                RRRR                   2:55.47  
  9 Carrasco, Raymond            UNANM                  3:01.46  
 10 Vasquez, Timmie              ATC                    3:07.68  
 -- Jurgensen, Stephen           AAT                         NT  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toledo, Kyle                 AAT                   10:46.38  
  2 Betty, Ryan                  RRRR                  10:46.88  
  3 Longley, Reid                AAT                   11:40.76  
  4 Ritterbush, Andrew           AAT                   12:01.98  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steinbach, Eric              ATC                   19:09.91  
  2 Sleeter, Kyle                ATC                   22:38.98  
  3 Tipton, Ben                  AAT                   23:07.23  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                           52.61  
  2 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                          54.19  
  3 Taylor Ranch Cougars  'A'                             55.49  
  4 Albuquerque Athletics Track  'A'                      56.78  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hanowa, Robert               KHAP'O                14-11.00   NWI     4.54m 
  2 Morlock, Frankie             RRRR                  14-02.00   NWI     4.31m 
  3 Marino, Dominic              AAT                   13-07.00   NWI     4.14m 
  4 Jurgensen, Stephen           AAT                   13-04.50   NWI     4.07m 
  5 Paulsen, Gunnar              AAT                   11-01.00   NWI     3.37m 
  6 Naranjo, Justin              KHAP'O                10-10.75   NWI     3.32m 
  7 Jackson, Jalane              TRC                   10-00.00   NWI     3.04m 
 -- Pino, Jacob                  ATC                         ND   NWI           
 -- Perkins, Trevor              ATC                         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Trujillo, Adrian             UNANM                 40-08.00     12.39m 
  2 Terry, Nigel                 ATC                   32-08.75      9.97m 
  3 Hankins, Robert              TRC                   17-04.25      5.28m 
 -- Ellison, Ezekial             TRC                         ND            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Trujillo, Adrian             UNANM                 98-06.25     30.02m 
  2 Vasquez, Timmie              ATC                      76-09     23.39m 
  3 Marino, Dominic              AAT                      74-02     22.60m 
  4 Stokes, Brady                TNT                      72-02     21.99m 
  5 Paulsen, Gunnar              AAT                      60-04     18.38m 
 -- Hoke, Adam                   AAT                         ND            
 -- Sidlow, Kent                 AAT                         ND            
 -- Sleeter, Kyle                ATC                         ND            
 -- Lewis, Marvin                AAT                         ND            
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Beach, Curtis                ATC                      11.06   NWI 
  2 Sedberry, Stan               ATC                      13.28   NWI 
  3 McLaughlin, Andrew           AAT                      13.33   NWI 
 -- Valenzuela, Matthew          ATC                         NT   NWI 
 -- Romero, Antonio              AOC                         NT   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sedberry, Stan               ATC                      27.68   NWI 
  2 McLaughlin, Andrew           AAT                      28.09   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beach, Curtis                ATC                      48.64  
  2 Valenzuela, Matthew          ATC                      49.38  
  3 McLaughlin, Andrew           AAT                    1:03.58  
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Andrew           AAT                   73-09.50     22.49m 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Nathan                ATC                      12.41   NWI 
  2 Andraka, Daniel              AAT                      14.83   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Nathan                ATC                      26.10   NWI 
  2 Andraka, Daniel              AAT                      34.10   NWI 
 
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
 -- Ortiz, Nathan                ATC                         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beach, Curtis                ATC                   35-08.00     10.87m 
  2 Zorn, DJ                     RRRR                  31-08.50      9.66m 
  3 Leonard, Charlie             RRRR                  30-08.50      9.35m 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andraka, Daniel              AAT                  108-00.50     32.93m 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jacquet-Acea, Russell        UNANM                    13.07   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacquet-Acea, Russell        UNANM                  1:01.76