AAT Meet Results

(updated 5/7/2007)



AOC All-Comers 5/6/2007


Licensed to New Mexico USATF - Organization License
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/6/2007 08:41 PM
                              AOC 2007 - 5/6/2007                              
                          Milne Stadium, Albuquerque                           
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abeyta, Elena             99 Northern New Mex         16.70   1 
  2 Brown, Kavionna           99 Big Red Express          17.00   3 
  3 Shelby, Kendra            99 Taylor Ranch Cou         17.20   2 
  4 Watson, Nakala            99 Big Red Express          17.30   5 
  5 Garcia, Brianna           99 Rio Rancho Runni         18.00   2 
  6 Askenazy, Lauren          00 Albuquerque Trac         18.30   1 
  7 Chavez, Jaylynn           99 Taylor Ranch Cou         18.60   5 
  8 Limon, Tatiana            99 Rio Rancho Runni         18.70   3 
  9 McCoy, Tajene             01 Taylor Ranch Cou         19.10   1 
 10 Romero, Raven             99 Rio Rancho Runni         19.30   1 
 10 Vote, Kenley              99 Taylor Ranch Cou         19.30   1 
 12 Luettgen, Ivona           00 Albuquerque Athl         19.40   3 
 13 Muniz, Genevieve          99 Albuquerque Olym         19.50   2 
 14 Oyinatumba, Teeya         00 Taylor Ranch Cou         19.60   1 
 14 Ramos, Marina             00 Ravens Track Clu         19.60   4 
 16 Silva, Veronica           99 Ravens Track Clu         19.90   3 
 17 Mendez, Julia             99 Rio Rancho Runni         20.20   5 
 18 Monk, Trevelynn           00 Taylor Ranch Cou         20.22   3 
 19 Corriz, Isabella          99 Rio Rancho Runni         20.29   1 
 20 Perez, Bethany            00 Albuquerque West         20.40   4 
 20 Roerick, Christine        99 Albuquerque Trac         20.40   3 
 22 Chavez, Jannel            99 Rio Rancho Runni         20.50   2 
 22 Jaramillo, Destiny        99 Albuquerque Trac         20.50   5 
 24 Palacios, Kieri           00 Albuquerque West         20.70   4 
 25 Schum, Sabrina            00 Albuquerque Trac         21.20   5 
 26 Joe, Emily                00 Acoma Track Club         21.60   5 
 27 Martinez, Kayla           00 Albuquerque Trac         21.80   2 
 28 Garcia, Emily             00 Albuquerque Trac         22.00   4 
 29 Tourville, Juliana        99 Albuquerque Olym         22.10   5 
 30 Mendez, Jenna             99 Rio Rancho Runni         22.30   2 
 31 Trujillo, Maya            01 Albuquerque Trac         22.60   3 
 32 Herrera, Marciela         99 Albuquerque Olym         22.70   4 
 33 Victorino, Zoe            00 Acoma Track Club         23.40   4 
 34 Pruitt, Jana              00 Albuquerque Trac         25.00   4 
 35 Seitzinger, Elena         00 Albuquerque West         30.20   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watson, Nakala            99 Big Red Express          35.20   2 
  2 Brown, Kavionna           99 Big Red Express          35.50   3 
  3 Shelby, Kendra            99 Taylor Ranch Cou         37.50   2 
  4 Nickal, Lexi              99 Rio Rancho Runni         40.20   3 
  5 McCoy, Tajene             01 Taylor Ranch Cou         41.20   1 
  6 Vote, Kenley              99 Taylor Ranch Cou         41.40   4 
  7 Chavez, Jaylynn           99 Taylor Ranch Cou         41.60   2 
  8 Jaramillo, Destiny        99 Albuquerque Trac         43.20   2 
  9 Muniz, Genevieve          99 Albuquerque Olym         44.50   2 
 10 Oyinatumba, Teeya         00 Taylor Ranch Cou         44.60   3 
 11 Joe, Emily                00 Acoma Track Club         44.80   3 
 12 Martinez, Kayla           00 Albuquerque Trac         45.10   3 
 13 Saiz, Grace               00 Albuquerque West         45.30   1 
 14 Lara, Jaiden              99 Rio Rancho Runni         45.90   3 
 15 Velasco, Natalie          99 Rio Rancho Runni         46.70   1 
 16 Haynes, Sitara            01 Taylor Ranch Cou         48.00   1 
 17 Moss, Yarithza            99 Rio Rancho Runni         49.30   2 
 18 Victorino, Zoe            00 Acoma Track Club         49.50   2 
 19 Monk, Trevelynn           00 Taylor Ranch Cou         55.40   1 
 20 Herrera, Marciela         99 Albuquerque Olym       1:02.70   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                        1:16.30  
     1) Romero, Raven 99                2) Garcia, Brianna 99             
     3) Nickal, Lexi 99                 4) Mendez, Julia 99               
  2 Taylor Ranch Cougars  'A'                           1:21.10  
     1) Chavez, Jaylynn 99              2) Oyinatumba, Teeya 00           
     3) McCoy, Tajene 01                4) Vote, Kenley 99                
  3 Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                         1:22.00  
     1) Roerick, Christine 99           2) Askenazy, Lauren 00            
     3) Schum, Sabrina 00               4) Trujillo, Maya 01              
  4 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'B'                        1:28.00  
     1) Lara, Jaiden 99                 2) Chavez, Jannel 99              
     3) Corriz, Isabella 99             4) Velasco, Natalie 99            
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abeyta, Elena             99 Northern New Mex         3.07m  
  2 Ramos, Marina             00 Ravens Track Clu         2.59m  
  3 Limon, Tatiana            99 Rio Rancho Runni         2.33m  
  4 Luettgen, Ivona           00 Albuquerque Athl         2.13m  
  5 Velasco, Natalie          99 Rio Rancho Runni         2.11m  
  6 Garcia, Brianna           99 Rio Rancho Runni         2.07m  
  7 Askenazy, Lauren          00 Albuquerque Trac         2.06m  
  7 Romero, Raven             99 Rio Rancho Runni         2.06m  
  9 Trujillo, Maya            01 Albuquerque Trac         2.01m  
 10 Schum, Sabrina            00 Albuquerque Trac         2.00m  
 11 Lara, Jaiden              99 Rio Rancho Runni         1.85m  
 12 Roerick, Christine        99 Albuquerque Trac         1.83m  
 13 Saiz, Grace               00 Albuquerque West         1.73m  
 14 Martinez, Kayla           00 Albuquerque Trac         1.70m  
 15 Moss, Yarithza            99 Rio Rancho Runni         1.69m  
 16 Garcia, Emily             00 Albuquerque Trac         1.67m  
 17 Jaramillo, Destiny        99 Albuquerque Trac         1.66m  
 18 Palacios, Kieri           00 Albuquerque West         1.64m  
 19 Mendez, Jenna             99 Rio Rancho Runni         1.53m  
 20 Pruitt, Jana              00 Albuquerque Trac         1.42m  
 21 Silva, Veronica           99 Ravens Track Clu         1.25m  
 22 Seitzinger, Elena         00 Albuquerque West         1.04m  
 -- Muniz, Genevieve          99 Albuquerque Olym            ND  
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramos, Marina             00 Ravens Track Clu         8.79m  
  2 Luettgen, Ivona           00 Albuquerque Athl         7.77m  
  3 Silva, Veronica           99 Ravens Track Clu         7.06m  
  4 Perez, Bethany            00 Albuquerque West         7.02m  
  5 Nickal, Lexi              99 Rio Rancho Runni         6.69m  
  6 Chavez, Jannel            99 Rio Rancho Runni         5.40m  
  7 Mendez, Jenna             99 Rio Rancho Runni         5.10m  
  8 Palacios, Kieri           00 Albuquerque West         5.05m  
  9 Mendez, Julia             99 Rio Rancho Runni         4.83m  
 10 Moss, Yarithza            99 Rio Rancho Runni         4.64m  
 11 Victorino, Zoe            00 Acoma Track Club         4.54m  
 12 Corriz, Isabella          99 Rio Rancho Runni         4.10m  
 13 Joe, Emily                00 Acoma Track Club         3.81m  
 14 Seitzinger, Elena         00 Albuquerque West         3.53m  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Romano, Alexa             97 Albuquerque Trac         15.00   1 
  2 Morlock, Imani            98 Rio Rancho Runni         15.40   1 
  3 Robinson, Eryka           98 Albuquerque Athl         15.80   2 
  4 Romero, Robyn             98 Rio Rancho Runni         16.00   2 
  5 Alarcon, Angelica         98 Albuquerque West         16.20   3 
  6 Goss, Nicole              98 Albuquerque Athl         16.80   3 
  6 Vote, Kennedy             97 Taylor Ranch Cou         16.80   4 
  8 Rudolph, Kylee            98 Taylor Ranch Cou         16.92   3 
  9 Gonzales, Toni Marie      98 Taylor Ranch Cou         17.00   2 
 10 Battle, Deezha            98 Taylor Ranch Cou         17.10   1 
 11 Chock, Michaiah           97 Albuquerque Trac         17.50   3 
 12 Romero, Kyla              98 Albuquerque Trac         17.60   4 
 13 Wahler, Taryn             98 Taylor Ranch Cou         17.90   3 
 14 Shelby, Nahya             97 Taylor Ranch Cou         18.00   1 
 15 Lucero, Laetitia          97 Northern New Mex         18.10   4 
 16 Johnson, Brianna          98 Taylor Ranch Cou         18.50   1 
 17 Bohlin, Bridget           98 La Mariposa              18.60   4 
 17 Scott, Emorie             98 Taylor Ranch Cou         18.60   1 
 17 Palacios, Kayla           98 Albuquerque West         18.60   2 
 20 Percival, Alexys          98 Albuquerque Trac         18.80   4 
 20 Bohlin, Darcy             98 La Mariposa              18.80   2 
 20 Baty, Ebony               98 Taylor Ranch Cou         18.80   1 
 23 Martinez, Aleah           98 Albuquerque Trac         19.70   2 
 24 Ortiz, Destiny            98 Taylor Ranch Cou         19.90   1 
 25 Park, Nana                98 La Mariposa              20.40   4 
 26 Lazarus, Erin             98 La Mariposa              20.50   2 
 27 Webb, Marissa             98 Albuquerque Olym         21.70   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Romano, Alexa             97 Albuquerque Trac         31.20   2 
  2 Morlock, Imani            98 Rio Rancho Runni         32.60   1 
  3 Romero, Robyn             98 Rio Rancho Runni         34.70   3 
  3 Robinson, Eryka           98 Albuquerque Athl         34.70   1 
  5 Vote, Kendall             97 Taylor Ranch Cou         35.60   2 
  6 Vote, Kennedy             97 Taylor Ranch Cou         36.70   2 
  7 Romero, Olivia            98 Rio Rancho Runni         36.90   2 
  8 Boyden, Jordan            98 Albuquerque Olym         37.80   3 
  9 Goss, Nicole              98 Albuquerque Athl         37.90   1 
 10 Rudolph, Kylee            98 Taylor Ranch Cou         38.70   1 
 11 Bauer, Gabrielle          98 Albuquerque Trac         39.80   2 
 12 Scott, Emorie             98 Taylor Ranch Cou         40.40   2 
 13 Percival, Alexys          98 Albuquerque Trac         40.60   4 
 14 Romero, Kyla              98 Albuquerque Trac         40.70   3 
 15 Battle, Deezha            98 Taylor Ranch Cou         41.30   3 
 16 Baty, Ebony               98 Taylor Ranch Cou         41.60   3 
 16 Johnson, Brianna          98 Taylor Ranch Cou         41.60   1 
 18 Wahler, Taryn             98 Taylor Ranch Cou         42.00   2 
 19 Martinez, Aleah           98 Albuquerque Trac         43.00   1 
 20 Ortiz, Destiny            98 Taylor Ranch Cou         44.30   2 
 21 Webb, Marissa             98 Albuquerque Olym         44.50   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Romano, Alexa             97 Albuquerque Trac       1:12.90  
  2 Sanchez, Annie            97 Albuquerque Trac       1:21.00  
  3 Trujillo, Marisa          97 Albuquerque Trac       1:26.20  
  4 Lucero, Laetitia          97 Northern New Mex       1:29.40  
  5 Vote, Kendall             97 Taylor Ranch Cou       1:30.90  
  6 Maestas, Carmella         97 Northern New Mex       1:31.80  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Annie            97 Albuquerque Trac       3:05.00  
  2 Monteith, Haley           98 Albuquerque Trac       3:17.10  
  3 Montoya, Amber            98 Rio Rancho Runni       3:19.70  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monteith, Haley           98 Albuquerque Trac       7:02.70  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                         1:10.50  
     1) Chock, Michaiah 97              2) Romero, Kyla 98                
     3) Sanchez, Annie 97               4) Bauer, Gabrielle 98            
  2 Taylor Ranch Cougars  'A'                           1:14.80  
     1) Shelby, Nahya 97                2) Gonzales, Toni Marie 98        
     3) Monk, Devin 98                  4) Rudolph, Kylee 98              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                        5:57.20  
     1) Romero, Olivia 98               2) Romero, Robyn 98               
     3) Morlock, Imani 98               4) Montoya, Amber 98              
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goss, Nicole              98 Albuquerque Athl         3.40m  
  2 Boyden, Jordan            98 Albuquerque Olym         3.30m  
  3 Romero, Olivia            98 Rio Rancho Runni         2.81m  
  4 Vote, Kennedy             97 Taylor Ranch Cou         2.78m  
  5 Bohlin, Bridget           98 La Mariposa              2.68m  
  5 Bauer, Gabrielle          98 Albuquerque Trac         2.68m  
  7 Alarcon, Angelica         98 Albuquerque West         2.57m  
  8 Martinez, Aleah           98 Albuquerque Trac         2.46m  
  9 Monteith, Haley           98 Albuquerque Trac         2.40m  
 10 Palacios, Kayla           98 Albuquerque West         2.28m  
 11 Chock, Michaiah           97 Albuquerque Trac         2.22m  
 12 Park, Nana                98 La Mariposa              2.06m  
 13 Webb, Marissa             98 Albuquerque Olym         1.96m  
 14 Lazarus, Erin             98 La Mariposa              1.77m  
 15 Bohlin, Darcy             98 La Mariposa              1.74m  
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Medici, Jacqueline        98 Unattached               5.98m  
  2 Lazarus, Erin             98 La Mariposa              3.23m  
  3 Bohlin, Darcy             98 La Mariposa              2.64m  
  4 Bohlin, Bridget           98 La Mariposa              2.56m  
  5 Park, Nana                98 La Mariposa              2.07m  
 
Javelin Throw Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Medici, Jacqueline        98 Unattached              13.79m  
  2 Boyden, Jordan            98 Albuquerque Olym         8.66m  
  3 Robinson, Eryka           98 Albuquerque Athl         7.96m  
  4 Palacios, Kayla           98 Albuquerque West         7.69m  
  5 Montoya, Amber            98 Rio Rancho Runni         7.59m  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Ashlynn            96 Albuquerque Trac         15.00   2 
  1 Rogers, Dominique         95 Albuquerque Trac         15.00   2 
  3 Hart, Rebecca             96 Albuquerque Trac         15.01   1 
  4 Link, Arianna             96 Taylor Ranch Cou         15.08   2 
  5 Ortega, Kyla              96 Rio Rancho Runni         15.37   1 
  6 Marquez, Denise           96 Big Red Express          15.38   3 
  7 Babicke, Amanda           95 Northern New Mex         15.40   1 
  8 Wheeler, Katie            96 La Mariposa              15.50   3 
  9 Mady, Allison             96 Albuquerque Trac         15.70   2 
 10 Thompson, Aliyah          95 Taylor Ranch Cou         15.80   1 
 11 Montoya, Desirae          96 Taylor Ranch Cou         16.10   1 
 12 Salinger-Mullen, Sarah    96 Albuquerque Trac         16.30   3 
 13 Breen, Katelin Mary       96 Albuquerque Trac         16.40   3 
 14 Lewis, Kiana              96 Albuquerque Athl         16.70   2 
 15 Dixon, Daliah             96 Big Red Express          16.80   2 
 16 Green, Brianna            96 Taylor Ranch Cou         17.00   2 
 17 Davis, Alexia             96 Taylor Ranch Cou         17.60   1 
 18 Schneider, Melanie        96 Rio Rancho Runni         17.90   4 
 18 Ortiz, Asha               96 Albuquerque Trac         17.90   3 
 20 Ellison, Lyric            96 Taylor Ranch Cou         18.10   1 
 21 Beddingfield, Carly       96 Albuquerque Trac         18.60   2 
 22 Lara, Dominique           96 Rio Rancho Runni         19.10   3 
 23 Pope, Emerson             96 La Mariposa              20.80   4 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Babicke, Amanda           95 Northern New Mex         30.60   3 
  2 Alarcon, Chelsea          96 Albuquerque West         31.30   3 
  3 Thompson, Aliyah          95 Taylor Ranch Cou         32.00   1 
  4 Padilla, Kennie           96 Albuquerque Athl         32.60   1 
  5 Gutierrez, Deedra         95 Taylor Ranch Cou         33.30   2 
  6 Dixon, Daliah             96 Big Red Express          33.40   1 
  7 Link, Arianna             96 Taylor Ranch Cou         33.70   2 
  7 Green, Brianna            96 Taylor Ranch Cou         33.70   1 
  9 Marquez, Denise           96 Big Red Express          33.80   3 
 10 Ortega-Perea, Arlete      96 Big Red Express          34.50   2 
 11 Byrd, Christine           96 Albuquerque Trac         35.30   3 
 12 Garcia, Arianna           96 Acoma Track Club         35.80   1 
 13 Lewis, Kiana              96 Albuquerque Athl         36.10   2 
 14 Ortega, Kyla              96 Rio Rancho Runni         36.70   1 
 15 Montoya, Desirae          96 Taylor Ranch Cou         36.80   2 
 16 Schneider, Melanie        96 Rio Rancho Runni         37.40   3 
 17 Moss, Tiana               96 Rio Rancho Runni         38.00   3 
 18 Davis, Alexia             96 Taylor Ranch Cou         38.20   2 
 19 Ellison, Lyric            96 Taylor Ranch Cou         40.80   2 
 20 Lara, Dominique           96 Rio Rancho Runni         44.10   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alarcon, Chelsea          96 Albuquerque West       1:11.20  
  2 Browning, Carly           95 Albuquerque Trac       1:13.00  
  3 Padilla, Kennie           96 Albuquerque Athl       1:18.60  
  4 Gutierrez, Deedra         95 Taylor Ranch Cou       1:19.90  
  5 Byrd, Christine           96 Albuquerque Trac       1:20.50  
  6 Garcia, Arianna           96 Acoma Track Club       1:24.10  
  7 Green, Brianna            96 Taylor Ranch Cou       1:24.40  
  8 Ellison, Lyric            96 Taylor Ranch Cou       1:52.50  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Browning, Carly           95 Albuquerque Trac       2:41.40  
  2 Ortega-Perea, Arlete      96 Big Red Express        2:54.90  
  3 Gutierrez, Deedra         95 Taylor Ranch Cou       2:56.40  
  4 Garcia, Arianna           96 Acoma Track Club       2:59.80  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katzman, Jackie           95 Albuquerque Trac      12:11.80  
  2 Littleford, Alana         96 Rio Rancho Runni      13:03.70  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Littleford, Alana         96 Rio Rancho Runni      10:01.20  
  2 Childress, Amy            95 Albuquerque Trac      12:50.00  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                         1:02.10  
     1) Mady, Allison 96                2) Brown, Ashlynn 96              
     3) Rogers, Dominique 95            4) Ortiz, Asha 96                 
  2 Albuquerque Track Club  'B'                         1:06.70  
     1) Hart, Rebecca 96                2) Beddingfield, Carly 96         
     3) Salinger-Mullen, Sarah 96       4) Browning, Carly 95             
  3 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                        1:15.00  
     1) Moss, Tiana 96                  2) Schneider, Melanie 96          
     3) Ortega, Kyla 96                 4) Marquez, Angelina 96           
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Babicke, Amanda           95 Northern New Mex         3.75m  
  2 Alarcon, Chelsea          96 Albuquerque West         3.48m  
  3 Brown, Ashlynn            96 Albuquerque Trac         3.47m  
  4 Mady, Allison             96 Albuquerque Trac         3.22m  
  5 Hart, Rebecca             96 Albuquerque Trac         3.16m  
  6 Littleford, Alana         96 Rio Rancho Runni         3.12m  
  7 Byrd, Christine           96 Albuquerque Trac         2.94m  
  8 Salinger-Mullen, Sarah    96 Albuquerque Trac         2.91m  
  9 Rogers, Dominique         95 Albuquerque Trac         2.89m  
 10 Breen, Katelin Mary       96 Albuquerque Trac         2.55m  
 11 Moss, Tiana               96 Rio Rancho Runni         2.50m  
 12 Ortiz, Asha               96 Albuquerque Trac         2.40m  
 13 Wheeler, Katie            96 La Mariposa              2.38m  
 14 Beddingfield, Carly       96 Albuquerque Trac         2.31m  
 15 Lara, Dominique           96 Rio Rancho Runni         2.21m  
 16 Marquez, Angelina         96 Rio Rancho Runni         2.07m  
 17 Pope, Emerson             96 La Mariposa              1.99m  
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Alexia             96 Taylor Ranch Cou         4.64m  
  2 Pope, Emerson             96 La Mariposa              3.22m  
 
Javelin Throw Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Padilla, Kennie           96 Albuquerque Athl        14.61m  
  2 Lewis, Kiana              96 Albuquerque Athl        12.93m  
  3 Marquez, Angelina         96 Rio Rancho Runni         9.50m  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McGee, Jalen              94 Albuquerque West         13.10   2 
  2 Byrd, Brittany            93 Albuquerque Trac         13.30   2 
  3 Lowney, Makenna           93 Albuquerque Trac         14.50   1 
  4 Percival, Kyndall         93 Albuquerque Trac         14.74   1 
  5 Schmille, Natalie         94 Albuquerque Trac         14.75   2 
  6 Alderman, Amber           93 Albuquerque Trac         15.00   1 
  7 Black, Kristina           94 La Mariposa              15.26   2 
  8 Bently, Lenda             93 Taylor Ranch Cou         15.29   1 
  9 Elizondo, Evette          94 Albuquerque West         15.70   1 
 10 Miller, Miasha            94 Albuquerque West         16.50   1 
 10 Maez, Gabriel             94 Rio Rancho Runni         16.50   2 
 12 Marquez, Devanie          94 Albuquerque Olym         16.90   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McGee, Jalen              94 Albuquerque West         27.20   1 
  2 Byrd, Brittany            93 Albuquerque Trac         28.50   2 
  3 Percival, Kyndall         93 Albuquerque Trac         30.80   1 
  4 Schmille, Natalie         94 Albuquerque Trac         31.10   1 
  5 Alderman, Amber           93 Albuquerque Trac         31.13   1 
  6 Page, Ashley              94 Unattached               31.14   2 
  7 Bently, Lenda             93 Taylor Ranch Cou         32.00   2 
  8 Merzweiler, Mikala        94 Albuquerque Trac         32.20   2 
  9 Lucero, Lavina            94 Northern New Mex         32.50   1 
 10 Miller, Miasha            94 Albuquerque West         32.80   1 
 11 Black, Kristina           94 La Mariposa              33.10   2 
 12 Lowney, Makenna           93 Albuquerque Trac         33.60   1 
 13 Elizondo, Evette          94 Albuquerque West         33.90   2 
 14 Padilla, LouAnn           94 Albuquerque Athl         35.30   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Percival, Kyndall         93 Albuquerque Trac       1:07.93  
  2 Page, Ashley              94 Unattached             1:08.00  
  3 Padilla, LouAnn           94 Albuquerque Athl       1:09.60  
  4 Alderman, Amber           93 Albuquerque Trac       1:13.50  
  5 Voas, Maddeline           93 Albuquerque Trac       1:16.40  
  6 Castillo, Elizabeth       94 Acoma Track Club       1:19.70  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saavedra, Melissa         94 Big Red Express        2:48.70  
  2 Lucero, Lavina            94 Northern New Mex       2:50.60  
  3 Castillo, Elizabeth       94 Acoma Track Club       3:00.10  
  4 Castaneda, Arial          94 Northern New Mex       3:04.00  
  5 Voas, Maddeline           93 Albuquerque Trac       3:04.20  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucero, Lavina            94 Northern New Mex       6:04.30  
  2 Castillo, Elizabeth       94 Acoma Track Club       6:25.60  
  3 Castaneda, Arial          94 Northern New Mex       6:28.10  
  4 Maez, Gabriel             94 Rio Rancho Runni       7:38.10  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott, Kate               93 Albuquerque Trac      20:04.40  
  2 Fort, Hannah              94 Albuquerque Athl      23:15.70  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                           56.40  
     1) Byrd, Brittany 93               2) Percival, Kyndall 93           
     3) Schmille, Natalie 94            4) Alderman, Amber 93             
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schmille, Natalie         94 Albuquerque Trac         3.66m  
  2 Lowney, Makenna           93 Albuquerque Trac         3.53m  
  3 Kedge, Lauren             93 Albuquerque Trac         3.43m  
  4 Merzweiler, Mikala        94 Albuquerque Trac         3.34m  
  5 Elizondo, Evette          94 Albuquerque West         3.13m  
  6 Maez, Gabriel             94 Rio Rancho Runni         2.84m  
  7 Miller, Miasha            94 Albuquerque West         2.64m  
  8 Black, Kristina           94 La Mariposa              2.51m  
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Almager, Sabrina          94 Albuquerque West         8.89m  
  2 Medici, Margarita         94 Unattached               8.43m  
  3 Merzweiler, Mikala        94 Albuquerque Trac         7.33m  
  4 Marquez, Devanie          94 Albuquerque Olym         6.90m  
 
Discus Throw Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marquez, Devanie          94 Albuquerque Olym        15.26m  
  2 Medici, Margarita         94 Unattached              14.74m  
 
Javelin Throw Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Almager, Sabrina          94 Albuquerque West        26.30m  
  2 Herrera, Louisa           94 Albuquerque Olym        22.44m  
  3 Padilla, LouAnn           94 Albuquerque Athl        18.49m  
  4 Medici, Margarita         94 Unattached              17.24m  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Kelly             92 Taylor Ranch Cou         14.43  
  2 Countee, Tatianna         92 Albuquerque Olym         14.45  
  3 Mendez, Jessica           92 Rio Rancho Runni         16.60  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Kelly             92 Taylor Ranch Cou         30.00  
  2 Countee, Tatianna         92 Albuquerque Olym         31.40  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Countee, Tatianna         92 Albuquerque Olym         3.68m  
  2 Mendez, Jessica           92 Rio Rancho Runni         2.64m  
 
Shot Put Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peele, Edwina             92 Taylor Ranch Cou         9.20m  
  2 Marquez, Chantel          92 Albuquerque Olym         6.71m  
  3 Mendez, Jessica           92 Rio Rancho Runni         5.83m  
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peele, Edwina             92 Taylor Ranch Cou        25.46m  
  2 Mendez, Jessica           92 Rio Rancho Runni        15.38m  
  3 Marquez, Chantel          92 Albuquerque Olym        14.36m  
 
Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marquez, Chantel          92 Albuquerque Olym        16.50m  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garcia, Nicole            90 Albuquerque West       3:10.30  
 
Shot Put Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garcia, Nicole            90 Albuquerque West         5.80m  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Byrd, Jordan              00 Albuquerque Trac         14.70   1 
  2 Chavez, Javian            99 Taylor Ranch Cou         16.80   2 
  3 Webb, Kayshawn            99 Big Red Express          17.60   1 
  4 Cleveland, Jericho        00 Albuquerque Trac         18.10   3 
  5 Hayden Jr, Dennis         99 Albuquerque Trac         18.20   3 
  6 Davis, Larry              99 Taylor Ranch Cou         18.90   4 
  7 Mitchell, Jonathan        99 Rio Rancho Runni         19.00   3 
  8 Bulling, Jacob            99 Taylor Ranch Cou         19.20   4 
  9 Blakemore, Quincy         00 Taylor Ranch Cou         19.50   2 
 10 Jenkins, Jacob            99 Taylor Ranch Cou         19.90   3 
 11 Cleveland, Sequoyah       01 Albuquerque Trac         20.10   4 
 12 Poston, James             99 Big Red Express          20.40   4 
 12 Hearne, Patrick           00 Albuquerque Trac         20.40   1 
 14 Monteith, Dylan           99 Albuquerque Trac         20.60   5 
 15 Muniz, Emilio             99 Albuquerque Olym         20.70   4 
 16 Kedge, Adam               00 Albuquerque Trac         20.90   3 
 17 Battle, Dion              02 Taylor Ranch Cou         21.10   5 
 18 Corris, Santiago          99 Rio Rancho Runni         21.30   1 
 19 Bitsie, Neal              00 Albuquerque Athl         21.60   4 
 20 Hearne, Gavin             01 Albuquerque Trac         22.00   2 
 21 Tonko, Alejandro          01 Albuquerque Trac         22.10   2 
 22 Redmon, Michael           00 Taylor Ranch Cou         22.20   2 
 23 Garcia, Brian             99 Rio Rancho Runni         22.50   1 
 24 Melvin, Grayson           01 Albuquerque Trac         23.00   2 
 25 Jenkins, Jerimiah         00 Taylor Ranch Cou         23.10   1 
 26 Woolsey, Jacob            00 Albuquerque Trac         23.20   3 
 27 Victoriano, Kameron       00 Acoma Track Club         24.90   2 
 28 Yarbrough, Ulysses        99 La Mariposa              25.90   2 
 29 Bauer, Mitchell           00 Albuquerque Trac         26.70   5 
 30 Apodaca, Michael          00 Albuquerque West         27.30   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Byrd, Jordan              00 Albuquerque Trac         33.20   3 
  2 Webb, Kayshawn            99 Big Red Express          37.90   2 
  3 Joe, Kegan                00 Acoma Track Club         38.30   1 
  4 Hayden Jr, Dennis         99 Albuquerque Trac         38.50   1 
  5 Chavez, Javian            99 Taylor Ranch Cou         38.90   1 
  6 Beck, Cameron             99 Albuquerque Trac         39.00   3 
  7 Davis, Larry              99 Taylor Ranch Cou         39.90   2 
  8 Blakemore, Quincy         00 Taylor Ranch Cou         42.70   1 
  9 Jenkins, Jacob            99 Taylor Ranch Cou         42.80   3 
 10 Cleveland, Sequoyah       01 Albuquerque Trac         43.10   4 
 11 Bulling, Jacob            99 Taylor Ranch Cou         43.30   1 
 12 Mitchell, Jonathan        99 Rio Rancho Runni         43.50   2 
 13 Poston, James             99 Big Red Express          43.90   4 
 14 Frazier, Jayden           99 Rio Rancho Runni         45.20   3 
 15 Tonko, Alejandro          01 Albuquerque Trac         45.70   2 
 16 Monteith, Dylan           99 Albuquerque Trac         46.20   1 
 16 Muniz, Emilio             99 Albuquerque Olym         46.20   4 
 18 Battle, Dion              02 Taylor Ranch Cou         47.00   4 
 19 Hearne, Patrick           00 Albuquerque Trac         47.70   1 
 20 Redmon, Michael           00 Taylor Ranch Cou         48.70   2 
 21 Jenkins, Jerimiah         00 Taylor Ranch Cou         48.90   2 
 22 Bitsie, Neal              00 Albuquerque Athl         50.90   1 
 23 Woolsey, Jacob            00 Albuquerque Trac         51.20   3 
 24 Moss, Andre               99 Rio Rancho Runni         52.10   4 
 25 Hearne, Gavin             01 Albuquerque Trac         54.30   3 
 26 Bauer, Mitchell           00 Albuquerque Trac         55.80   4 
 27 Victoriano, Kameron       00 Acoma Track Club         56.50   3 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                         1:14.00  
     1) Byrd, Jordan 00                 2) Cleveland, Jericho 00          
     3) Cleveland, Sequoyah 01          4) Hayden Jr, Dennis 99           
  2 Taylor Ranch Cougars  'A'                           1:24.00  
     1) Davis, Larry 99                 2) Kelly, Garrett 99              
     3) Chavez, Javian 99               4) Blakemore, Quincy 00           
  3 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                        1:25.60  
     1) Schall, Brycen 99               2) Garcia, Manuel 99              
     3) Corris, Santiago 99             4) Littleford, Lawson 99          
  4 Albuquerque Track Club  'B'                         1:31.90  
     1)                                 2) Tonko, Alejandro 01            
     3) Smith, Harrison 99              4) Melvin, Grayson 01             
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cleveland, Jericho        00 Albuquerque Trac         2.31m  
  2 Littleford, Lawson        99 Rio Rancho Runni         1.89m  
  3 Yarbrough, Ulysses        99 La Mariposa              1.85m  
  4 Schall, Brycen            99 Rio Rancho Runni         1.80m  
  5 Monteith, Dylan           99 Albuquerque Trac         1.76m  
  5 Hearne, Patrick           00 Albuquerque Trac         1.76m  
  7 Frazier, Jayden           99 Rio Rancho Runni         1.74m  
  8 Bauer, Mitchell           00 Albuquerque Trac         1.60m  
  8 Garcia, Brian             99 Rio Rancho Runni         1.60m  
 10 Moss, Andre               99 Rio Rancho Runni         1.42m  
 11 Hearne, Gavin             01 Albuquerque Trac         1.41m  
 12 Apodaca, Michael          00 Albuquerque West         1.16m  
 13 Melvin, Grayson           01 Albuquerque Trac         1.00m  
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beck, Cameron             99 Albuquerque Trac        11.67m  
  2 Muniz, Emilio             99 Albuquerque Olym        11.19m  
  3 Bitsie, Neal              00 Albuquerque Athl        10.91m  
  4 Victoriano, Kameron       00 Acoma Track Club        10.37m  
  5 Mitchell, Jonathan        99 Rio Rancho Runni         9.29m  
  6 Woolsey, Jacob            00 Albuquerque Trac         7.50m  
  7 Frazier, Jayden           99 Rio Rancho Runni         7.00m  
  8 Corris, Santiago          99 Rio Rancho Runni         6.49m  
  9 Yarbrough, Ulysses        99 La Mariposa              6.12m  
  9 Schall, Brycen            99 Rio Rancho Runni         6.12m  
 11 Moss, Andre               99 Rio Rancho Runni         5.40m  
 12 Garcia, Brian             99 Rio Rancho Runni         4.70m  
 -- Apodaca, Michael          00 Albuquerque West            ND  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Countee, Charles          98 Albuquerque Olym         14.90   1 
  2 Schexnayder, Mykell       97 Taylor Ranch Cou         15.00   2 
  3 Sleeter, Gavin            97 Albuquerque Trac         15.41   3 
  4 Slade, Nick               98 Big Red Express          15.44   1 
  5 Ortega, Gabriel           98 Rio Rancho Runni         15.60   2 
  6 Mitchell, Jeremiah        98 Rio Rancho Runni         15.90   5 
  7 Marquez, Joshua           97 Taylor Ranch Cou         16.10   4 
  7 Otero, Matthew            97 Taylor Ranch Cou         16.10   1 
  9 Leyba, Brandon            98 Rio Rancho Runni         16.30   3 
 10 Gutierrez, Andrew         97 Taylor Ranch Cou         16.42   2 
 11 Waring, Trevor            97 Albuquerque Trac         16.44   3 
 12 Paulson, Dane             98 Albuquerque Athl         16.70   3 
 13 Zapata, Nathan            97 Ravens Track Clu         16.80   1 
 14 Miller, Jake              98 Albuquerque Trac         16.90   5 
 15 Muzik, Cedric             97 Taylor Ranch Cou         17.00   3 
 16 Abeyta, Esteban           97 Northern New Mex         17.10   5 
 16 Tourville, Ben            98 Albuquerque Olym         17.10   3 
 18 Woolsey, Devin            98 Albuquerque Trac         17.40   1 
 19 Salinger-Mullen, Adam     98 Albuquerque Trac         17.41   1 
 20 Garcia, Andres            97 Albuquerque Trac         17.47   1 
 21 Mascarenas, Noah          97 Taylor Ranch Cou         17.60   5 
 22 Guscott, Seth             97 Albuquerque Trac         17.80   2 
 22 Salvador, Austyn          98 Acoma Track Club         17.80   2 
 22 Monk, Devin               98 Taylor Ranch Cou         17.80   4 
 25 Cordova, Estevan          97 Albuquerque Trac         17.90   3 
 26 Schall, Brady             98 Rio Rancho Runni         18.00   1 
 27 Tonko, Stephon            97 Albuquerque Trac         18.20   2 
 28 Holly, Matt               98 Albuquerque Athl         18.90   5 
 29 Nicoley, Trey             98 Rio Rancho Runni         19.00   4 
 29 Blakemore, Miles          98 Taylor Ranch Cou         19.00   2 
 31 Yearout, Cole             98 Albuquerque Trac         19.20   4 
 32 Archuleta, Estevan        98 Albuquerque West         19.50   2 
 33 Schafer, David            98 Albuquerque Athl         19.80   5 
 34 Whittaker, Miles          98 Albuquerque Trac         21.00   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Matthew          98 Rio Rancho Runni         31.00   1 
  2 Sleeter, Gavin            97 Albuquerque Trac         31.70   1 
  3 Slade, Nick               98 Big Red Express          32.60   1 
  4 Otero, Matthew            97 Taylor Ranch Cou         32.80   2 
  5 Marquez, Joshua           97 Taylor Ranch Cou         33.00   2 
  6 Countee, Charles          98 Albuquerque Olym         33.70   2 
  6 Schexnayder, Mykell       97 Taylor Ranch Cou         33.70   3 
  8 Zapata, Nathan            97 Ravens Track Clu         33.90   2 
  9 Mitchell, Jeremiah        98 Rio Rancho Runni         34.20   1 
  9 Leyba, Brandon            98 Rio Rancho Runni         34.20   3 
  9 Gutierrez, Andrew         97 Taylor Ranch Cou         34.20   1 
  9 Askenazy, Alex            98 Albuquerque Trac         34.20   1 
 13 Kedge, Aric               98 Albuquerque Trac         34.40   2 
 14 Muzik, Cedric             97 Taylor Ranch Cou         36.90   3 
 14 Cleveland, Dakota         98 Albuquerque Trac         36.90   4 
 16 Garcia, Andres            97 Albuquerque Trac         37.20   3 
 17 Salinger-Mullen, Adam     98 Albuquerque Trac         37.30   2 
 17 Mascarenas, Noah          97 Taylor Ranch Cou         37.30   4 
 19 Cordova, Estevan          97 Albuquerque Trac         37.60   2 
 20 Guscott, Seth             97 Albuquerque Trac         37.80   1 
 21 Tonko, Stephon            97 Albuquerque Trac         37.90   4 
 22 Salvador, Austyn          98 Acoma Track Club         38.30   3 
 23 Yearout, Cole             98 Albuquerque Trac         38.40   4 
 24 Bitsie, Bryce             98 Albuquerque Athl         38.70   3 
 25 Monk, Devin               98 Taylor Ranch Cou         39.00   4 
 26 McAlister, Cyrus          98 Rio Rancho Runni         39.80   4 
 27 Blakemore, Miles          98 Taylor Ranch Cou         39.83   1 
 28 Woolsey, Devin            98 Albuquerque Trac         39.89   2 
 29 Baldonado, Dyllan         98 Taylor Ranch Cou         40.00   4 
 30 Marquez, Michael          98 Rio Rancho Runni         42.60   3 
 31 Whittaker, Miles          98 Albuquerque Trac         45.80   4 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Slade, Nick               98 Big Red Express        1:17.00  
  2 Cleveland, Dakota         98 Albuquerque Trac       1:23.70  
  3 West, Daniel              98 Albuquerque Athl       1:25.60  
  4 Mascarenas, Noah          97 Taylor Ranch Cou       1:25.90  
  5 Salvador, Austyn          98 Acoma Track Club       1:31.10  
  6 Baldonado, Dyllan         98 Taylor Ranch Cou       1:35.50  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garcia, Joshua            98 Acoma Track Club       3:03.90  
  2 Moore, Richard            97 Taylor Ranch Cou       3:09.60  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garcia, Joshua            98 Acoma Track Club       6:01.40  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katzman, William          98 Albuquerque Trac       9:25.50  
  2 Voas, Mitchell            97 Albuquerque Trac      12:01.10  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                        1:01.60  
     1) Jackson, Matthew 98             2) Mitchell, Jeremiah 98          
     3) Garcia, Josh 98                 4) Ortega, Gabriel 98             
  2 Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                         1:03.30  
     1) Sleeter, Gavin 97               2) Kedge, Aric 98                 
     3) Waring, Trevor 97               4) Cardona-Casaus, Francisco 97   
  3 Taylor Ranch Cougars  'A'                           1:07.00  
     1) Marquez, Joshua 97              2) Gutierrez, Andrew 97           
     3) Otero, Matthew 97               4) Monk, Devin 98                 
  4 Albuquerque Track Club  'B'                         1:09.40  
     1) Askenazy, Alex 98               2) Cordova, Estevan 97            
     3) Yearout, Cole 98                4) Tonko, Stephon 97              
  5 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'B'                        1:20.50  
     1) Marquez, Michael 98             2) Nicoley, Trey 98               
     3) Garcia, David 98                4) McAlister, Cyrus 98            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                        5:43.20  
     1) Garcia, Josh 98                 2) Ortega, Gabriel 98             
     3) Leyba, Brandon 98               4) Schall, Brady 98               
  2 Albuquerque Athletics Track  'A'                    6:07.40  
     1) Bitsie, Bryce 98                2) Paulson, Dane 98               
     3) Schafer, David 98               4) West, Daniel 98                
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Matthew          98 Rio Rancho Runni         3.66m  
  2 Askenazy, Alex            98 Albuquerque Trac         3.50m  
  3 Garcia, David             98 Rio Rancho Runni         2.85m  
  4 Paulson, Dane             98 Albuquerque Athl         2.84m  
  5 Ramos, Antonio            98 Ravens Track Clu         2.80m  
  6 Abeyta, Esteban           97 Northern New Mex         2.76m  
  6 Cleveland, Dakota         98 Albuquerque Trac         2.76m  
  8 Moore, Richard            97 Taylor Ranch Cou         2.72m  
  9 West, Daniel              98 Albuquerque Athl         2.71m  
 10 Baldonado, Dyllan         98 Taylor Ranch Cou         2.57m  
 11 Archuleta, Estevan        98 Albuquerque West         2.49m  
 12 Zapata, Nathan            97 Ravens Track Clu         2.30m  
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tourville, Ben            98 Albuquerque Olym         6.75m  
  2 Muzik, Cedric             97 Taylor Ranch Cou         6.28m  
  3 Countee, Charles          98 Albuquerque Olym         5.92m  
  4 Miller, Jake              98 Albuquerque Trac         5.90m  
  5 Holly, Matt               98 Albuquerque Athl         5.88m  
  6 Waring, Trevor            97 Albuquerque Trac         5.34m  
 
Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramos, Antonio            98 Ravens Track Clu        19.18m  
  2 Garcia, Josh              98 Rio Rancho Runni        17.70m  
  3 Schafer, David            98 Albuquerque Athl        16.16m  
  4 Archuleta, Estevan        98 Albuquerque West        16.15m  
  5 Schall, Brady             98 Rio Rancho Runni        15.44m  
  5 Guscott, Seth             97 Albuquerque Trac        15.44m  
  7 Woolsey, Devin            98 Albuquerque Trac        15.43m  
  8 Holly, Matt               98 Albuquerque Athl        14.88m  
  9 Salinger-Mullen, Adam     98 Albuquerque Trac        13.93m  
 10 Marquez, Michael          98 Rio Rancho Runni        12.94m  
 11 Nicoley, Trey             98 Rio Rancho Runni        12.62m  
 12 McAlister, Cyrus          98 Rio Rancho Runni        12.32m  
 13 Bitsie, Bryce             98 Albuquerque Athl         9.67m  
 14 Garcia, David             98 Rio Rancho Runni         9.65m  
 15 Voas, Mitchell            97 Albuquerque Trac         4.93m  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pritchett, Daizhon        96 Big Red Express          13.30   2 
  2 Peele, Robert             96 Taylor Ranch Cou         13.90   2 
  3 Gallegos, Vincent         96 Albuquerque Athl         14.10   4 
  3 Roberson, Ian             96 Albuquerque Athl         14.10   3 
  5 Lucero, Levi              96 Albuquerque Olym         14.14   3 
  6 Peoples, Thyree           96 Taylor Ranch Cou         14.18   4 
  7 Madrid, Brandon           95 Ravens Track Clu         14.19   2 
  8 Lucero, Gabriel           96 Albuquerque Olym         14.20   2 
  9 Mendez, John              96 Rio Rancho Runni         14.40   1 
 10 Jaramillo, Isaiah         96 Albuquerque West         14.80   4 
 11 Hudson, Matthew           96 Albuquerque Trac         15.20   1 
 12 Trujillo, Vegas           96 Taylor Ranch Cou         15.30   3 
 13 Chavez, Dominico          96 Taylor Ranch Cou         15.40   1 
 14 Martinez, Marquez         96 Albuquerque Trac         16.10   3 
 14 Bailey, Jalen             96 Big Red Express          16.10   3 
 16 Countee, Todd             96 Albuquerque Olym         16.80   3 
 16 Robinson, Dante           96 Albuquerque Athl         16.80   2 
 18 Henderson, Eric           96 Albuquerque Athl         16.90   3 
 19 Lujan, Joshua             96 Albuquerque Olym         17.30   1 
 19 Poole, Joseph             96 Rio Rancho Runni         17.30   1 
 21 Yearout, Harley           96 Albuquerque Trac         17.68   1 
 22 Jenkins, Joshua           96 Taylor Ranch Cou         17.70   2 
 23 Umphrey, Nick             96 La Mariposa              18.00   3 
 24 Green, Isaac              96 La Mariposa              18.60   2 
 25 Garcia, Isaiah            96 Albuquerque Olym         19.50   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pritchett, Daizhon        96 Big Red Express          28.20   1 
  2 Bailey, Jalen             96 Big Red Express          29.40   2 
  3 Madrid, Brandon           95 Ravens Track Clu         30.30   3 
  3 Hallada, Liam             95 Albuquerque Trac         30.30   2 
  5 McCoy, Elmando            96 Taylor Ranch Cou         30.40   3 
  6 Jaramillo, Isaiah         96 Albuquerque West         31.10   2 
  7 Muzik, Xavier             95 Taylor Ranch Cou         31.40   2 
  7 Gallegos, Vincent         96 Albuquerque Athl         31.40   1 
  9 Lucero, Gabriel           96 Albuquerque Olym         32.00   1 
 10 Chavez, Dominico          96 Taylor Ranch Cou         32.20   3 
 11 Griego, Derek             96 Albuquerque Athl         32.40   3 
 12 Hudson, Matthew           96 Albuquerque Trac         32.60   2 
 13 Jordan, Nicholas          96 Albuquerque Trac         33.30   2 
 14 Crouther, Gabriel         96 Albuquerque Athl         33.60   3 
 15 Peterson, Dallas          96 Albuquerque Athl         34.00   2 
 16 Henderson, Eric           96 Albuquerque Athl         34.10   2 
 17 Robinson, Dante           96 Albuquerque Athl         34.50   3 
 18 Yearout, Harley           96 Albuquerque Trac         35.45   1 
 19 Jenkins, Joshua           96 Taylor Ranch Cou         35.47   3 
 20 Nickerson, Daniel         95 Albuquerque Trac         41.40   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pritchett, Daizhon        96 Big Red Express        1:06.50   1 
  2 Lucero, Levi              96 Albuquerque Olym       1:10.60   1 
  3 Roberson, Ian             96 Albuquerque Athl       1:13.50   2 
  4 Lucero, Gabriel           96 Albuquerque Olym       1:15.40   1 
  5 Griego, Derek             96 Albuquerque Athl       1:15.70   2 
  6 Jordan, Nicholas          96 Albuquerque Trac       1:22.20   1 
  7 Garcia, Isaiah            96 Albuquerque Olym       1:41.30   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Mikel           96 Unattached             2:46.90   1 
  2 Sargent, Michael          96 Rio Rancho Runni       2:50.10   1 
  3 Beck, Corey               96 Albuquerque Trac       2:52.90   1 
  4 Miller, Thomas            96 Taylor Ranch Cou       2:53.10   1 
  5 Baretinicich, Luke        96 Unattached             2:55.40   2 
  6 Hallada, Liam             95 Albuquerque Trac       3:00.20   1 
  7 Ramos, Abran              96 Ravens Track Clu       3:00.70   2 
  8 Monteith, Tyler           95 Albuquerque Trac       3:17.00   2 
  9 Nordquist, Roger          96 Albuquerque Trac       3:49.40   1 
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Mikel           96 Unattached             5:54.20  
  2 Beck, Corey               96 Albuquerque Trac       6:04.70  
  3 Monteith, Tyler           95 Albuquerque Trac       6:26.90  
  4 Nordquist, Roger          96 Albuquerque Trac       7:12.70  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baretinicich, Luke        96 Unattached            12:17.90  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Littleford, Hunter        96 Rio Rancho Runni       9:20.40  
  2 Murphy, Danny             95 Albuquerque Trac      11:57.80  
  3 Nickerson, Daniel         95 Albuquerque Trac      12:58.20  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                        1:02.40  
     1) Patel, Satyam 96                2) Schall, Brennen 96             
     3) LiRosi, Andre 96                4) Mendez, John 96                
 -- Taylor Ranch Cougars  'A'                                DQ  
     1) Peele, Robert 96                2) Peoples, Thyree 96             
     3) Chavez, Dominico 96             4) McCoy, Elmando 96              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albuquerque Athletics Track  'A'                    5:10.70  
     1) Crouther, Gabriel 96            2) Griego, Derek 96               
     3) Peterson, Dallas 96             4) Roberson, Ian 96               
  2 Taylor Ranch Cougars  'A'                           5:12.40  
     1) Muzik, Xavier 95                2) Peele, Robert 96               
     3) Miller, Thomas 96               4) McCoy, Elmando 96              
  3 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                        5:20.00  
     1) Sargent, Michael 96             2) Patel, Satyam 96               
     3) Schall, Brennen 96              4) LiRosi, Andre 96               
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hallada, Liam             95 Albuquerque Trac         4.09m  
  2 Gallegos, Vincent         96 Albuquerque Athl         3.87m  
  3 Patel, Satyam             96 Rio Rancho Runni         3.69m  
  4 Jaramillo, Isaiah         96 Albuquerque West         3.68m  
  4 Madrid, Brandon           95 Ravens Track Clu         3.68m  
  6 Ramos, Abran              96 Ravens Track Clu         3.48m  
  7 Robinson, Dante           96 Albuquerque Athl         3.47m  
  8 Countee, Todd             96 Albuquerque Olym         3.45m  
  8 LiRosi, Andre             96 Rio Rancho Runni         3.45m  
 10 Schall, Brennen           96 Rio Rancho Runni         3.44m  
 11 Jordan, Nicholas          96 Albuquerque Trac         3.22m  
 12 Baretinicich, Luke        96 Unattached               3.21m  
 13 Henderson, Eric           96 Albuquerque Athl         3.00m  
 14 Umphrey, Nick             96 La Mariposa              2.85m  
 15 Padilla, Manuel           96 Ravens Track Clu         2.66m  
 16 Garcia, Isaiah            96 Albuquerque Olym         2.44m  
 17 Littleford, Hunter        96 Rio Rancho Runni         2.35m  
 18 Lujan, Joshua             96 Albuquerque Olym         2.22m  
 19 Abeyta, Adrian            95 Northern New Mex         2.06m  
 20 Green, Isaac              96 La Mariposa              1.95m  
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Budick, Mike              96 Unattached               9.07m  
  2 Baty, Michael             95 Taylor Ranch Cou         8.71m  
  3 Madrid, Noah              96 Taylor Ranch Cou         8.36m  
  4 Jackson, Isaac            96 Rio Rancho Runni         8.08m  
  5 Lucero, Levi              96 Albuquerque Olym         8.05m  
  6 Trujillo, Vegas           96 Taylor Ranch Cou         8.00m  
  7 Murphy, Danny             95 Albuquerque Trac         6.76m  
  8 Martinez, Marquez         96 Albuquerque Trac         5.52m  
  9 Nordquist, Roger          96 Albuquerque Trac         5.36m  
 10 Umphrey, Nick             96 La Mariposa              5.15m  
 11 Green, Isaac              96 La Mariposa              4.45m  
 12 Poole, Joseph             96 Rio Rancho Runni         4.38m  
 
Discus Throw Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Budick, Mike              96 Unattached              22.33m  
  2 Jackson, Isaac            96 Rio Rancho Runni        19.02m  
  3 Baty, Michael             95 Taylor Ranch Cou        17.26m  
 
Javelin Throw Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Budick, Mike              96 Unattached              27.28m  
  2 Ramos, Abran              96 Ravens Track Clu        25.21m  
  3 Martinez, Marquez         96 Albuquerque Trac        20.01m  
  4 Padilla, Manuel           96 Ravens Track Clu        18.98m  
  5 Beck, Corey               96 Albuquerque Trac        18.52m  
  6 Jackson, Isaac            96 Rio Rancho Runni        17.33m  
  7 Peterson, Dallas          96 Albuquerque Athl        15.10m  
  8 Crouther, Gabriel         96 Albuquerque Athl        14.56m  
  9 Lujan, Joshua             96 Albuquerque Olym         9.60m  
 10 Nickerson, Daniel         95 Albuquerque Trac         6.00m  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dorsey, Cheyne            94 Rio Rancho Runni         12.90   1 
  2 Morlock, Frankie          94 Rio Rancho Runni         13.20   2 
  3 Cones, Daniel             94 Albuquerque Trac         13.30   1 
  4 Jackson, Jalane           94 Taylor Ranch Cou         13.60   3 
  5 Garcia, Ben               94 Rio Rancho Runni         13.70   1 
  5 Lucero, Isaac             93 Albuquerque Trac         13.70   1 
  7 Sandoval, Daniel          94 Taylor Ranch Cou         13.80   2 
  8 Romano, Israel            93 Albuquerque Trac         14.10   1 
  9 Brown, Michael            94 Albuquerque Trac         14.30   3 
 10 Otero, Lawrence           94 Taylor Ranch Cou         14.40   3 
 10 Fishbein, Adam            94 La Mariposa              14.40   1 
 12 Lewis, Marvin             94 Albuquerque Athl         15.80   2 
 13 Gonzales, Patrick         94 Big Red Express          15.90   1 
 14 Monasterio, Alex          94 La Mariposa              17.40   2 
 15 Evans, Sam                94 La Mariposa              18.30   3 
 16 Sullivan, Matthew         94 La Mariposa              21.70   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dorsey, Cheyne            94 Rio Rancho Runni         27.00   2 
  2 Perkins, Trevor           94 Albuquerque Trac         27.50   2 
  3 Jackson, Jalane           94 Taylor Ranch Cou         27.60   3 
  4 Morlock, Frankie          94 Rio Rancho Runni         27.70   2 
  5 Lucero, Isaac             93 Albuquerque Trac         27.90   2 
  6 Garcia, Ben               94 Rio Rancho Runni         28.00   3 
  7 Cones, Daniel             94 Albuquerque Trac         28.10   1 
  8 Sandoval, Daniel          94 Taylor Ranch Cou         28.30   1 
  9 Otero, Lawrence           94 Taylor Ranch Cou         28.60   1 
 10 Brown, Michael            94 Albuquerque Trac         28.80   3 
 11 Waring, Mitch             94 Albuquerque Trac         29.90   1 
 12 Vasquez, Timmie           94 Albuquerque Trac         30.40   1 
 13 Hoke, Adam                94 Albuquerque Athl         31.50   3 
 14 Gonzales, Patrick         94 Big Red Express          31.80   3 
 15 Terry, Nigel              94 Albuquerque Trac         32.10   3 
 15 Andrews, Isaiah           94 Big Red Express          32.10   2 
 17 Carrasco, Raymond         94 Unattached               32.20   1 
 18 Gaylor, John              94 Taylor Ranch Cou         35.20   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Perkins, Trevor           94 Albuquerque Trac       1:04.20   1 
  2 Romano, Israel            93 Albuquerque Trac       1:05.40   2 
  3 Waring, Mitch             94 Albuquerque Trac       1:06.40   1 
  4 Jackson, Jalane           94 Taylor Ranch Cou       1:07.10   2 
  5 Hoke, Adam                94 Albuquerque Athl       1:11.70   2 
  6 Lewis, Marvin             94 Albuquerque Athl       1:12.70   1 
  7 Andrews, Isaiah           94 Big Red Express        1:17.60   2 
  8 Gaylor, John              94 Taylor Ranch Cou       1:23.90   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jordan           94 Albuquerque Trac       2:23.40   2 
  2 Saavedra, Michael         94 Big Red Express        2:39.10   1 
  3 Lewis, Marvin             94 Albuquerque Athl       2:40.70   1 
  4 Cones, Daniel             94 Albuquerque Trac       2:48.80   1 
  5 Dominguez, Adrian         94 Rio Rancho Runni       2:49.60   1 
  6 Romero, Isaac             94 Rio Rancho Runni       2:56.30   1 
  7 Warfield, Seth            94 Albuquerque Trac       2:57.10   1 
  8 Paulson, Gunnar           94 Albuquerque Athl       2:59.60   1 
  9 Ritterbush, Andrew        94 Albuquerque Athl       2:59.90   2 
 10 Vasquez, Timmie           94 Albuquerque Trac       3:00.20   2 
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jordan           94 Albuquerque Trac       5:01.80  
  2 Abonyi, Michael           94 Unattached             5:14.60  
  3 Betty, Ryan               94 Rio Rancho Runni       5:21.20  
  4 Dominguez, Adrian         94 Rio Rancho Runni       5:53.90  
  5 Ritterbush, Andrew        94 Albuquerque Athl       6:08.10  
  6 Romero, Isaac             94 Rio Rancho Runni       6:16.10  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Betty, Ryan               94 Rio Rancho Runni      11:09.50  
  2 Steinbach, Eric           94 Albuquerque Trac      13:35.50  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steinbach, Eric           94 Albuquerque Trac      17:50.30  
  2 Ritterbush, Andrew        94 Albuquerque Athl      17:50.40  
  3 Sleeter, Kyle             94 Albuquerque Trac      23:05.40  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                          55.20  
     1) Garcia, Ben 94                  2) Mitchell, Jimmy 94             
     3) Morlock, Frankie 94             4) Dorsey, Cheyne 94              
  2 Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                         1:06.90  
     1) Perkins, Trevor 94              2) Waring, Mitch 94               
     3) Brown, Michael 94               4) Lucero, Isaac 93               
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dorsey, Cheyne            94 Rio Rancho Runni         4.22m  
  2 Romano, Israel            93 Albuquerque Trac         4.16m  
  3 Mitchell, Jimmy           94 Rio Rancho Runni         3.84m  
  4 Hoke, Adam                94 Albuquerque Athl         3.77m  
  5 Fishbein, Adam            94 La Mariposa              3.60m  
  6 Paulson, Gunnar           94 Albuquerque Athl         3.26m  
  7 Evans, Sam                94 La Mariposa              2.93m  
  8 Monasterio, Alex          94 La Mariposa              2.52m  
  9 Sullivan, Matthew         94 La Mariposa              1.60m  
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santillanes, Kenoe        94 Big Red Express          7.32m  
  2 Ellison, Ezekial          94 Taylor Ranch Cou         5.96m  
  3 Fishbein, Adam            94 La Mariposa              5.85m  
  4 Hankins, Robert           94 Taylor Ranch Cou         5.44m  
  5 Evans, Sam                94 La Mariposa              4.83m  
  6 Monasterio, Alex          94 La Mariposa              4.53m  
  7 Sullivan, Matthew         94 La Mariposa              3.25m  
 
Discus Throw Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santillanes, Kenoe        94 Big Red Express         22.44m  
 
Javelin Throw Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Marvin             94 Albuquerque Athl        27.42m  
  2 Hoke, Adam                94 Albuquerque Athl        20.99m  
  3 Vasquez, Timmie           94 Albuquerque Trac        16.64m  
  4 Paulson, Gunnar           94 Albuquerque Athl        16.12m  
  5 Gonzales, Patrick         94 Big Red Express         14.16m  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Andrew        92 Albuquerque Athl         13.70  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Andrew        92 Albuquerque Athl         28.80  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Andrew        92 Albuquerque Athl       1:06.70  
  2 Johnson, Luke             92 Northern New Mex       1:10.00  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Sean             91 Unattached             2:22.50  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Sean             91 Unattached             5:01.60  
 
Shot Put Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mathewson, Justin         92 Big Red Express         11.34m  
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mathewson, Justin         92 Big Red Express         29.72m  
 
Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Andrew        92 Albuquerque Athl        22.28m  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Nathan             89 Albuquerque Trac         12.40  
  2 Bracken, Daniel           90 Albuquerque Athl         12.90  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Nathan             89 Albuquerque Trac         26.30  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bracken, Daniel           90 Albuquerque Athl       2:23.60  
 
Javelin Throw Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bracken, Daniel           90 Albuquerque Athl        20.86m