AAT Meet Results

(updated 11/15/2006)



Full Results: NM State JO Championship, Albuquerque Academy, 11/12/2006

Team Scores


Bantam Girls      Bantam Boys     Midget Girls     Midget Boys     Youth Girls    Youth Boys

1. WAL   35      1. AAT  42     1. AAT  29      1. AAT  30     1. WAL - 44    1. AAT - 26
2. SCRR  43      2. ARC  43     2. FW   56      2. ARC  62     2. ZIA  54    2. WAL - 49
3. AAT   54      3. ATC  62     3. WAL  64      3. ATC  68     3. ATC  59    3. ATC - 63
4. ARC   78      4. WAL  67     4. ARC  65      4. WAL  85     4. AAT  67    4. FW -  82
                                                                                   5. FW  98

Licensed to New Mexico USATF Championship Meet
                                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 11/16/2006 10:40 AM
          2006 USATF New Mexico XC  Junior Olympic Cham - 11/12/2006           
                     Albuquerque Academy, Albuquerque, NM                      
                                    Results                                    
 
3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   101 Waukazoo, Sage      96 42-Cuba Runners       12:55.50  
  2   153 Patricio, Felisha   97 42-Sky City Ridg      13:54.30     1  
  3   277 Giles, Sarah        96 42-Unattached Ne      13:55.80  
  4   293 Yepa, Kalei         97 42-Walatowa Runn      13:59.70     2  
  5   130 Davenport, Valeri   98 42-Unattached Ne      14:17.00  
  6   432 Hirschman, Alix     96 42-Albuq Track C      14:19.80  
  7   132 Felipe, Chloe       96 42-Sky City Ridg      14:37.80     3  
  8   219 Mace, Abigail       96 42-Albuq Track C      14:44.40  
  9   105 Deyo, Aja           96 42-Khap'O Runnin      14:48.20  
 10    76 Stefanovich, Lia    97 42-Albuq Athleti      14:53.10     4  
 11   292 Yepa, Meredith      98 42-Walatowa Runn      15:03.80     5  
 12   291 Madalena, Valene    96 42-Walatowa Runn      15:07.20     6  
 13   290 Toya, Denita        96 42-Walatowa Runn      15:13.60     7  
 14   108 Padilla, Tamera     96 42-Khap'O Runnin      15:24.40  
 15    48 Crow, Courtney      97 42-Albuq Athleti      15:35.60     8  
 16    79 Tipton, Jessica     96 42-Albuq Athleti      15:35.70     9  
 17   111 Baca, Shylyn        97 42-Nm Zia Roadru      15:38.90  
 18   230 Reecer, Abby        96 42-Albuq Track C      15:40.20  
 19   115 Lewis, Arena        98 42-Nm Zia Roadru      15:42.90  
 20   149 Pasquale, Samantha  96 42-Sky City Ridg      15:48.90    10  
 21   189 Young, Nizhoni      98 42-Ft Wingate         15:55.00  
 22   223 Monteith, Haley     98 42-Albuq Track C      15:55.60  
 23   157 Pino, Lexys         97 42-Unattached Ne      15:59.30  
 24   264 Campos, Jani        97 42-Unattached Ne      16:01.80  
 25   154 Patricio, Kylie     99 42-Sky City Ridg      16:06.50    11  
 26   109 Samoya, Angela      96 42-Khap'O Runnin      16:16.80  
 27     6 Castillo, Kendall   98 42-Acoma Running      16:21.80    12  
 28    58 Irwin, Celeste      96 42-Albuq Athleti      16:24.00    13  
 29   414 Chavarillo, Alliso  97 42-Unattached Ne      16:25.70  
 30    39 Valdo, Collette     98 42-Acoma Running      16:48.40    14  
 31   143 Lucero, Gabrielle   96 42-Unattached Ne      16:52.10  
 32   446 Loretto, Danielyn   98 42-Walatowa Runn      17:02.40    15  
 33   170 Belone, Chassity    96 42-Ft Wingate         17:04.20  
 34    21 Kie, Marissa        99 42-Acoma Running      17:16.30    16  
 35   144 Lucero, Keanna      99 42-Unattached Ne      17:21.10  
 36    25 Martin, Kiana       97 42-Acoma Running      17:23.50    17  
 37   156 Phillips, Dorissa   99 42-Sky City Ridg      17:32.90    18  
 38    38 Shutiva, Aliyah     99 42-Acoma Running      17:47.70    19  
 39   192 Beck, Esther        00 42-Albuq Athleti      17:51.50    20  
 40   359 Walters, Monica     97 42-Cuba Runners       18:01.90  
 41   385 Gonzales, Naomi     96 42-Albuq Athleti      18:14.00    21  
 42   266 Sarracino, Elaine   97 42-Acoma Running      18:21.80    22  
 43    17 Joe, Emily          99 42-Acoma Running      18:25.34    23  
 44    13 Estevan, Amanda     98 42-Acoma Running      18:35.90    24  
 45    29 Paytiamo, Courtney  01 42-Acoma Running      18:37.50  
 46   358 Hena, Danielle      97 42-Sky City Ridg      19:20.90    25  
 47   460 Charley, Sharonica  97 42-Torreon            19:23.00  
 48    20 Kie, Jasmine        00 42-Acoma Running      19:33.00  
 49   165 Antonio, Ashanti    98 42-Ft Wingate         19:58.80  
 50    91 Castillo, Myra      96 42-Cuba Runners       21:14.30  
 51   413 Salas, Mileena      96 42-Unattached Ne      21:23.50  
 52   395 Bartel, Robyn       96 42-Albuq Athleti      22:00.20    26  
 53    90 Augustine, Page     97 42-Cuba Runners       23:35.40  
 
3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   209 Katzman, Jackie     95 42-Albuq Track C      12:54.30  
  2   216 Littleford, Alana   95 42-Albuq Track C      13:14.10  
  3    15 Garcia, Arrianne    95 42-Acoma Running      13:27.50     1  
  4    47 Clark, Samantha     94 42-Albuq Athleti      13:35.20     2  
  5   113 Durkin, Emma        94 42-Nm Zia Roadru      13:42.30  
  6    83 Witt, Maddy         94 42-Albuq Athleti      13:44.00     3  
  7   168 Becenti, Lacey      94 42-Ft Wingate         13:46.90     4  
  8    93 Chavez, Felicia     94 42-Cuba Runners       13:49.30  
  9   171 Belone, Tanya       94 42-Ft Wingate         13:52.10     5  
 10    69 Nelson, Jessica     95 42-Albuq Athleti      13:55.50     6  
 11   237 Smythe, Shannon     94 42-Albuq Track C      14:06.40  
 12   305 Toledo, Katrina     95 42-Walatowa Runn      14:07.30     7  
 13   396 Eras, Amy           94 42-Albuq Athleti      14:07.50     8  
 14    98 Smith, Jamilia      95 42-Cuba Runners       14:10.30  
 15     4 Castillo, Elizabet  94 42-Acoma Running      14:15.60     9  
 16    49 Crow, Sydney        95 42-Albuq Athleti      14:16.10    10  
 17   303 Madalena, Alexandr  94 42-Walatowa Runn      14:16.60    11  
 18   176 Largo, Raeshelle    94 42-Ft Wingate         14:27.70    12  
 19   263 Villegas, Summer    95 42-Unattached Ne      14:31.10  
 20   304 Waquie, Kalaina     94 42-Walatowa Runn      14:33.50    13  
 21   206 Herbert, Zoey       94 42-Albuq Track C      14:35.70  
 22   417 Hardy, Chassidy     94 42-Unattached Ne      14:38.90  
 23    41 Victorino, Merissa  95 42-Acoma Running      14:47.20    14  
 24   141 Lucero, Eliyah      95 42-Unattached Ne      14:50.10  
 25   302 Loretto, Jasmine    94 42-Walatowa Runn      14:57.90    15  
 26   167 Baca, Cheyanne      94 42-Ft Wingate         14:58.10    16  
 27    12 Cuch, Jolanda       94 42-Acoma Running      15:10.00    17  
 28   307 Sando, Cassie       94 42-Walatowa Runn      15:21.20    18  
 29   179 Ortega, Chelsea     94 42-Ft Wingate         15:27.90    19  
 30   183 Watson, Elizabeth   95 42-Ft Wingate         15:34.40    20  
 31   416 Salas, Angel        94 42-Unattached Ne      15:38.80  
 32    53 Fort, Hannah        94 42-Albuq Athleti      15:43.70    21  
 33   360 Martin, Shannon     95 42-Ft Wingate         15:47.00    22  
 34   301 Gachupin, Tiana     95 42-Walatowa Runn      15:53.90    23  
 35     5 Castillo, Emily     95 42-Acoma Running      16:01.20    24  
 36   464 Sandoval, Kessler   95 42-Torreon            16:03.20  
 37   462 Yazzie, Ashley      95 42-Torreon            16:04.80  
 38   117 Bahe, Meredell      94 42-Torreon            16:09.60  
 39   175 Franklin, Chenoa    95 42-Ft Wingate         16:12.80    25  
 40    26 Masten, Heather     95 42-Acoma Running      16:19.20    26  
 41   306 Baca, Genea         94 42-Walatowa Runn      16:33.40    27  
 42    27 Patricio, Kirstyn-  95 42-Acoma Running      16:34.50    28  
 43   177 Morgan, Cheyenne    95 42-Ft Wingate         17:00.60  
 44    22 Lente, Roslynn      95 42-Acoma Running      17:11.90    29  
 45   152 Patricio, Cullen    95 42-Sky City Ridg      17:31.10  
 46   265 Lente, Kendra       94 42-Unattached Ne      17:57.00  
 47    32 Salvador, Chassity  95 42-Acoma Running      18:31.70  
 
4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   352 Reyes, Aleona       92 42-Nm Zia Roadru      16:38.56     1  
  2    71 Peterkin, Lisa      93 42-Albuq Athleti      16:46.67     2  
  3   131 Ellison, Gabrielle  93 42-Unattached Ne      17:13.71  
  4   351 Chavez, Shaylene    92 42-Nm Zia Roadru      17:16.44     3  
  5   232 Sayer, Amanda       92 42-Albuq Track C      17:36.33     4  
  6   433 Jimenez, Adrianna   92 42-Albuq Track C      18:13.50     5  
  7   281 Gachupin, Kiana     92 42-Walatowa Runn      18:17.60     6  
  8   280 Yepa, Kaitlyn       92 42-Walatowa Runn      18:36.50     7  
  9   282 Toledo, Francine    93 42-Walatowa Runn      18:39.80     8  
 10   434 Miller, Samantha    93 42-Albuq Track C      18:45.40     9  
 11   289 Toya, Teeah         93 42-Walatowa Runn      18:47.30    10  
 12   353 Boggus, Cheyanne    93 42-Nm Zia Roadru      18:48.80    11  
 13   174 DuBoise, Dianne     93 42-Ft Wingate         18:58.10  
 14    63 Johannes, Natalie   92 42-Albuq Athleti      19:04.40    12  
 15   318 Gachupin, Christin  92 42-Walatowa Runn      19:06.60    13  
 16   283 Loretto, Cleopatra  92 42-Walatowa Runn      19:21.20    14  
 17   319 Lujan, Denise       92 42-Unattached Ne      19:21.80  
 18   354 Smith, Laycee       93 42-Nm Zia Roadru      19:25.40    15  
 19   384 Ehasz, Ally         93 42-Albuq Athleti      19:27.70    16  
 20   284 Pecos, Marlinda     92 42-Walatowa Runn      19:39.40    17  
 21   287 Toya, Mary          92 42-Walatowa Runn      19:58.60    18  
 22    77 Stefanovich, Olivi  92 42-Albuq Athleti      20:00.90    19  
 23   288 Toya, Joylyn        93 42-Walatowa Runn      20:09.90  
 24   181 Spencer, Ashley     93 42-Ft Wingate         20:10.30  
 25    59 Irwin, Madison      93 42-Albuq Athleti      20:16.30    20  
 26   227 Percival, Kyndall   93 42-Albuq Track C      20:21.10    21  
 27   286 Romero, Loveinia    93 42-Walatowa Runn      20:45.40  
 28   190 Alderman, Amber     93 42-Albuq Track C      20:53.40    22  
 29   422 Pino, Randi         93 42-Unattached Ne      20:55.60  
 30   285 Sandia, Nicolette   92 42-Walatowa Runn      21:45.90  
 31   242 Voas, Maddie        93 42-Albuq Track C      21:47.50    23  
 32   207 Herrera, Bethany    93 42-Albuq Track C      21:56.40    24  
 33   463 Montoya, Andrea     92 42-Torreon            22:17.10  
 34   420 Gachupin, Courtney  93 42-Unattached Ne      22:48.90  
 35   450 Chatto, Shayla      93 42-Unattached Ne      23:47.40  
 36   421 Medina, Mariah      92 42-Unattached Ne      24:08.60  
 37   412 Fletcher, Samantha  93 42-Nm Zia Roadru      24:44.90    25  
 38   355 Baca, Dominique     93 42-Nm Zia Roadru      25:47.90    26  
 
5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   381 Brasher, Julie      91 42-Albuq Athleti      20:12.90  
  2   346 Lovato, Ashley      91 42-Nm Zia Roadru      20:13.30  
  3   378 Bedonie, Allison    91 42-Albuq Athleti      20:29.40  
  4   454 Sanchez, Gael       91 42-Unattached Ne      20:35.40  
  5   470 Brown, Jordan       91 42-Unattached Ne      21:12.70  
  6   405 Herrera, Mia        90 42-Lc Sun Dragon      21:14.60  
  7   369 Turcotte, Tessa     90 42-Unattached Ne      21:22.80  
  8   469 Joe, Vinita         90 42-Unattached Ne      21:26.50  
  9   452 Osborn, Caitlyn     91 42-Unattached Ne      21:38.40  
 10   323 Rivera, Nicole      91 42-Unattached Ne      21:50.10  
 11   438 Porter, Carly       91 42-Albuq Track C      22:00.80  
 12   273 Garcia, Bianca      90 42-Unattached Ne      22:08.00  
 13   468 Valdez, Faviola     90 42-Unattached Ne      22:34.50  
 14   409 Soto, Brianna       91 42-Lc Sun Dragon      22:43.80  
 15   349 Okamoto, Emma       90 42-Nm Zia Roadru      23:24.40  
 16   437 Herbert, Arial      90 42-Albuq Track C      23:58.00  
 17    85 Woods, Eugenia      91 42-Albuq Athleti      24:07.10  
 18   347 Rice, Candice       90 42-Nm Zia Roadru      24:40.30  
 19   426 Pino, Fatima        90 42-Unattached Ne      24:45.10  
 20   449 Chatto, Tashena     91 42-Unattached Ne      25:18.50  
 21   406 Aguirre, Felicity   91 42-Lc Sun Dragon      25:52.90  
 
5k Run CC Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   333 Holguin, Crystal    89 42-Nm Zia Roadru      20:55.60     1  
  2   335 Torres, Nia         89 42-Nm Zia Roadru      21:41.90     2  
  3   334 Arenas, Amy         89 42-Nm Zia Roadru      21:52.70     3  
  4   443 Martin, Amanda      88 42-Unattached Ne      22:02.20  
  5   382 Brasher, Lynn       88 42-Albuq Athleti      22:36.90  
  6   442 Nunley, Mary        89 42-Albuq Track C      22:53.90  
  7   272 Eldredge, Bailey    89 42-Unattached Ne      23:27.20  
  8   332 Vickers, Rebecca    89 42-Nm Zia Roadru      23:31.90     4  
  9   331 Zuni, Ashley        89 42-Nm Zia Roadru      26:35.40     5  
 10   330 Medley, Kristina    89 42-Nm Zia Roadru      27:34.40     6  
 11   328 Baca, Catherine     89 42-Nm Zia Roadru      28:48.90     7  
 
3k Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    75 Stanopiewicz, Will  98 42-Albuq Athleti      12:46.20     1  
  2    36 Sanchez, Jacob      98 42-Acoma Running      12:46.40     2  
  3    16 Garcia, Joshua      97 42-Acoma Running      13:12.60     3  
  4   107 Nez, CK             96 42-Khap'O Runnin      13:31.60  
  5   387 Heard, Christian    96 42-Albuq Athleti      13:38.20     4  
  6   234 Sleeter, Gavin      97 42-Albuq Track C      13:41.10     5  
  7   220 Mace, Jacob         98 42-Albuq Track C      13:41.70     6  
  8   116 Lewis, Colton       96 42-Nm Zia Roadru      13:42.20  
  9   300 Sandoval, Kolby     97 42-Walatowa Runn      13:55.00     7  
 10   321 Baretinicich, Luke  96 42-Unattached Ne      13:56.60  
 11   262 Povijua, Tristian   96 42-Unattached Ne      14:17.50  
 12   299 Armijo, Trevor      96 42-Walatowa Runn      14:21.30     8  
 13    65 Jurgensen, Timothy  96 42-Albuq Athleti      14:25.10     9  
 14   197 Cleveland, Dakota   98 42-Albuq Track C      14:29.90    10  
 15    31 Salvador, Austin    97 42-Acoma Running      14:36.20    11  
 16   459 Sandoval, Jalon     98 42-Torreon            14:40.30  
 17   415 Pino, Phillip       96 42-Unattached Ne      14:42.10  
 18   159 Riley, Jason        97 42-Unattached Ne      14:46.80  
 19    54 Fort, Matt          97 42-Albuq Athleti      14:49.30    12  
 20   267 Joe, Kameron        97 42-Acoma Running      15:02.00    13  
 21   112 Chavez, Lucas       97 42-Nm Zia Roadru      15:06.70  
 22     8 Cerno, Tristen      96 42-Acoma Running      15:11.00    14  
 23   298 Smith, Joel         98 42-Walatowa Runn      15:12.80    15  
 24   160 Sanchez, Haven-Eri  98 42-Unattached Ne      15:15.00  
 25   137 Fininzio, Christop  96 42-Unattached Ne      15:15.50  
 26    81 West, Daniel        98 42-Albuq Athleti      15:15.90    16  
 27   198 Cleveland, Jericho  00 42-Albuq Track C      15:17.30    17  
 28   461 Joe, Malcolm        96 42-Torreon            15:33.30  
 29   295 Yepa, Felix         96 42-Walatowa Runn      15:35.50    18  
 30   294 Casiquito, Anthony  96 42-Walatowa Runn      15:36.60    19  
 31    57 Heard, Isaac        97 42-Albuq Athleti      15:39.30    20  
 32    18 Joe, Keegan         99 42-Acoma Running      15:41.90    21  
 33   296 Casiquito, Keith    97 42-Walatowa Runn      15:53.80    22  
 34   114 Garcia, Jared       97 42-Nm Zia Roadru      16:06.20  
 35   453 Aguino, Diego       99 42-Khap'O Runnin      16:21.50  
 36    40 Victorino, Marcus   96 42-Acoma Running      16:23.10    23  
 37   236 Smith, Harrison     99 42-Albuq Track C      16:23.50    24  
 38   476 Begay, Neal         96 42-Unattached Ne      16:30.80  
 39   173 Bitsilly, Joshua    98 42-Ft Wingate         16:31.10  
 40    24 Lukee, Terence      98 42-Acoma Running      16:34.10    25  
 41    35 Sanchez, Austin     98 42-Acoma Running      16:37.60  
 42    28 Patricio, Trent     99 42-Acoma Running      16:56.50  
 43    70 Nelson, Santino     97 42-Albuq Athleti      17:04.30    26  
 44   356 Baca, Felipe        98 42-Nm Zia Roadru      17:59.00  
 45    51 Ehasz, Matt         98 42-Albuq Athleti      18:11.70    27  
 46   240 Tonko, Stephon      97 42-Albuq Track C      18:25.50    28  
 47     1 Alonzo, Charles     97 42-Acoma Running      18:45.80  
 48   379 Bitsie, Bryce       97 42-Albuq Athleti      18:54.00  
 49   268 Sarracino, Troy     99 42-Acoma Running      19:04.90  
 50    94 Chiquito, Josh      97 42-Cuba Runners       19:18.60  
 51   102 Waukazoo, Tate      96 42-Cuba Runners       21:03.10  
 52    10 Cruz, Elias         00 42-Acoma Running      21:10.20  
 53    34 Salvador, Colton    01 42-Acoma Running      21:10.40  
 54   477 Begay, Steven       99 42-Unattached Ne      23:32.20  
 55   250 Bitsie, Neal        99 42-Albuq Athleti      23:43.50  
 56    82 Wise, Nathan        96 42-Albuq Athleti      24:18.30  
 57   269 Leon, Matthew       01 42-Acoma Running      25:56.80  
 58   465 Norton, Titus       01 42-Unattached Ne      29:54.60  
 
3k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   150 Pasquale, Santiago  94 42-Sky City Ridg      11:34.10  
  2   393 Toledo, Kyle        94 42-Albuq Athleti      11:59.10     1  
  3    30 Reed, Dathan        95 42-Acoma Running      12:20.30     2  
  4    80 Tom, Shamen         95 42-Albuq Athleti      12:28.60     3  
  5   182 Tom, Cody           94 42-Ft Wingate         12:29.30     4  
  6    68 Longley, Reid       94 42-Albuq Athleti      12:32.20     5  
  7   202 Farrell, Jordan     94 42-Albuq Track C      12:35.20     6  
  8    11 Cuch, Augustus      95 42-Acoma Running      12:55.00     7  
  9   271 Varela, Antonio     94 42-Unattached Ne      13:00.80  
 10   310 Gachupin, Fox       94 42-Walatowa Runn      13:05.30     8  
 11   215 Lesansee, Ryan      95 42-Albuq Track C      13:07.10     9  
 12    73 Ritterbush, Andrew  94 42-Albuq Athleti      13:12.10    10  
 13    50 Crow, Zachary       94 42-Albuq Athleti      13:12.60    11  
 14   103 Abeyta, Robert      95 42-Khap'O Runnin      13:14.90  
 15    56 Gonzales, Patrick   95 42-Albuq Athleti      13:21.60    12  
 16    33 Salvador, Christop  95 42-Acoma Running      13:22.80    13  
 17   229 Porter, Shawn       94 42-Albuq Track C      13:23.40    14  
 18   308 Chosa, Mario        95 42-Walatowa Runn      13:27.10    15  
 19    37 Shroulote, Bryant   94 42-Acoma Running      13:29.20    16  
 20   228 Porter, Ross        94 42-Albuq Track C      13:32.30    17  
 21   104 Aguino, Justin      95 42-Khap'O Runnin      13:37.60  
 22   311 Sando, Darian       94 42-Walatowa Runn      13:46.10    18  
 23   106 Naranjo, Justin     94 42-Khap'O Runnin      13:47.40  
 24   161 Tenorio, Myron      95 42-Unattached Ne      13:49.50  
 25   309 Toya, Rodney        94 42-Walatowa Runn      13:54.20    19  
 26   169 Begay, Vaughn       94 42-Ft Wingate         13:57.90    20  
 27   186 Yazzie, Ricky       94 42-Ft Wingate         14:07.50    21  
 28   204 Hallada, Liam       95 42-Albuq Track C      14:10.10    22  
 29   361 Fusion, Ben         94 42-Ft Wingate         14:11.90    23  
 30     2 Antonio, Jonathan   94 42-Acoma Running      14:14.70    24  
 31   447 Sando, Antonio      94 42-Walatowa Runn      14:21.90    25  
 32   238 Steinbach, Eric     94 42-Albuq Track C      14:31.20    26  
 33    67 Longenbaugh, Willi  95 42-Albuq Athleti      14:42.70    27  
 34   241 Vasquez, Timmie     94 42-Albuq Track C      14:51.20    28  
 35    60 Irwin, Trevor       94 42-Albuq Athleti      15:13.30    29  
 36   191 Beach, Alan         94 42-Albuq Track C      15:13.70    30  
 37   418 Gachupin, Florenti  94 42-Unattached Ne      15:32.70  
 38     9 Chino, Justin       95 42-Acoma Running      15:49.20    31  
 39   136 Fininzio, Alex      94 42-Unattached Ne      16:01.50  
 40   110 Tafoya, Johnny      95 42-Khap'O Runnin      16:12.00  
 41   224 Monteith, Tyler     95 42-Albuq Track C      16:14.70  
 42    78 Tipton, Ben         94 42-Albuq Athleti      16:21.00  
 43   478 Lewis, Ben          94 42-Unattached Ne      17:27.20  
 44   185 Yazzie, Jerrick     95 42-Ft Wingate         17:28.90    32  
 45   235 Sleeter, Kyle       94 42-Albuq Track C      17:32.20  
 46   419 Salas, Maxwell      94 42-Unattached Ne      18:09.60  
 47   187 Yazzie, Shawne      94 42-Ft Wingate         18:47.90    33  
 
4k Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   436 Fenton, Eric        92 42-Albuq Track C      15:10.50     1  
  2   423 Saiz, Kaleb         93 42-Unattached Ne      15:17.70  
  3    66 Longenbaugh, Neil   93 42-Albuq Athleti      15:18.00     2  
  4    46 Clark, Ryan         92 42-Albuq Athleti      15:24.00     3  
  5   316 Mora, Steven        93 42-Walatowa Runn      15:29.10     4  
  6    62 Jochems, Louis      92 42-Albuq Athleti      15:30.60     5  
  7   408 Enriquez, Zach      92 42-Lc Sun Dragon      15:36.00  
  8    84 Witt, Teddy         92 42-Albuq Athleti      15:39.70     6  
  9   312 Madalena, Troy      93 42-Walatowa Runn      15:42.20     7  
 10   313 Madalena, Jesse     93 42-Walatowa Runn      16:01.40     8  
 11   435 Farrell, Brennan    92 42-Albuq Track C      16:10.70     9  
 12    55 Fort, Zach          92 42-Albuq Athleti      16:12.40    10  
 13   475 Lomakema, Kyle      92 42-Unattached Ne      16:28.60  
 14   314 Toya, Evan          93 42-Walatowa Runn      16:39.90    11  
 15   400 Villescas, Dylan    92 42-Lc Sun Dragon      16:43.50  
 16   456 Lorenzo, Dakota     92 42-Unattached Ne      16:45.70  
 17   368 Bustos, Justin      93 42-Unattached Ne      16:51.60  
 18    64 Jurgensen, Stephen  93 42-Albuq Athleti      16:54.30    12  
 19   474 Merhege, Trevor     92 42-Unattached Ne      16:54.90  
 20   178 Morgan, McBryan     92 42-Ft Wingate         16:55.00    13  
 21   196 Brunson, Douglas    93 42-Albuq Track C      17:06.00    14  
 22   399 Dominquez, Matt     92 42-Lc Sun Dragon      17:12.80  
 23   444 Dodson, Adam        92 42-Unattached Ne      17:15.90  
 24   172 Billy, Kendrick     93 42-Ft Wingate         17:35.60    15  
 25   364 Arviso, Vincent     93 42-Ft Wingate         17:37.70    16  
 26   244 Masten, Devon       93 42-Acoma Running      17:45.20  
 27   203 Gordon, Joshua      93 42-Albuq Track C      17:53.80    17  
 28   184 Wilson, Brandon     93 42-Ft Wingate         18:08.10    18  
 29   315 Pecos, Brandon      93 42-Walatowa Runn      18:25.20    19  
 30   451 Duarte, Salvador    92 42-Unattached Ne      19:09.40  
 31   350 Fleischer, Matt     93 42-Nm Zia Roadru      19:15.70  
 32   425 Salas, Calvin       93 42-Unattached Ne      19:21.00  
 33   180 Ortega, Kyle        92 42-Ft Wingate         19:41.50    20  
 34   397 Marino, Dominic     93 42-Albuq Athleti      19:43.00    21  
 35   194 Blain, Luke         92 42-Albuq Track C      19:49.20    22  
 36   324 Abonyi, Michael     93 42-Next Step          20:07.20  
 37   317 Panana, Marcus      92 42-Walatowa Runn      20:24.80    23  
 38   363 Baca, Joshua        93 42-Ft Wingate         20:58.70    24  
 39   424 Shije, Daniel       93 42-Unattached Ne      21:03.10  
 40    23 Lewis, Ian          92 42-Acoma Running      21:08.60  
 
5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   322 Burnett, Kevin      90 42-Unattached Ne      16:37.50  
  2   336 Garcia, Josh        90 42-Nm Zia Roadru      16:50.40     1  
  3   439 Fenton, Ryan        90 42-Albuq Track C      17:15.40  
  4   482 Vallo, Greg         90 42-Acoma Running      17:16.00  
  5   276 Torres, Douglas     91 42-Unattached Ne      17:23.40  
  6   338 Durbin, Ethan       90 42-Nm Zia Roadru      17:43.10     2  
  7   427 Shije, Dillon       91 42-Unattached Ne      17:47.60  
  8   339 Hernandez, Jacob    90 42-Nm Zia Roadru      17:57.20     3  
  9   467 Jackson, Donovan    90 42-Unattached Ne      17:58.30  
 10   455 Gonzales, Carlos    90 42-Unattached Ne      18:11.40  
 11   341 Schneider, Kyle     90 42-Nm Zia Roadru      18:14.50     4  
 12   337 Ruybalid, Ian       90 42-Nm Zia Roadru      18:16.80     5  
 13   440 Porter, Marcus      90 42-Albuq Track C      18:31.30  
 14   342 Sanchez, Jeremy     90 42-Nm Zia Roadru      18:54.50     6  
 15   278 Tetpon, Uriah       90 42-Walatowa Runn      18:56.10  
 16   428 Chinana, Stuart     91 42-Unattached Ne      19:07.90  
 17     3 Antonio, Justin     90 42-Acoma Running      19:32.40  
 18   213 Lesansee, Jared     90 42-Albuq Track C      19:43.60  
 19   457 Lewis, Ethan        91 42-Acoma Running      19:47.80  
 20   343 Ruybalid, Jonah     91 42-Nm Zia Roadru      19:53.30     7  
 21   441 Watters, Boe        90 42-Albuq Track C      20:00.00  
 22   479 Lewis, Craig        91 42-Unattached Ne      20:23.90  
 23   480 Martinez, Marcus    91 42-Unattached Ne      20:36.20  
 24   410 Paz, Kenny          91 42-Lc Sun Dragon      20:58.70  
 25   344 Taliman, Raven      90 42-Nm Zia Roadru      21:09.10     8  
 26   380 Bracken, Daniel     90 42-Albuq Athleti      22:23.80  
 27   345 Lovato, Andrew      91 42-Nm Zia Roadru      22:40.30  
 28   411 Fletcher, Tony      91 42-Nm Zia Roadru      25:53.00  
 
5k Run CC Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   472 Smith, Sammy        89 42-Unattached Ne      17:29.90  
  2   374 Concho, George      88 42-Sky City Ridg      17:43.70     1  
  3   466 Jochem, Stephen     89 42-Unattached Ne      17:57.00  
  4   445 England, Nicholas   89 42-Walatowa Runn      17:59.30  
  5   484 Logg, Tyler         89 42-Unattached Ne      18:06.20  
  6   372 Chinana, Clint      89 42-Sky City Ridg      18:08.00     2  
  7   471 Ramone, Corbitt     88 42-Unattached Ne      18:11.70  
  8   275 Quam, Brandon       89 42-Unattached Ne      18:13.90  
  9   458 Miller, Justin      88 42-Nm Zia Roadru      18:18.10  
 10   473 Morris, Adrian      89 42-Unattached Ne      18:18.20  
 11   373 Lucario, Shane      88 42-Sky City Ridg      18:22.10     3  
 12   370 Lovato, Robert      88 42-Sky City Ridg      18:51.00     4  
 13    52 Fort, Daniel        89 42-Albuq Athleti      18:59.80  
 14   481 Vallo, Eric         88 42-Acoma Running      19:02.30  
 15   407 Viramontes, Jacob   89 42-Lc Sun Dragon      19:09.00  
 16   326 Martinez, Matt      89 42-Nm Zia Roadru      19:20.10  
 17   371 Begay, Daniel       89 42-Sky City Ridg      19:26.70     5  
 18   327 Salazar, Elias      89 42-Nm Zia Roadru      19:44.50  
 19   429 Gachupin, Jordan    88 42-Unattached Ne      20:22.60  
 20   483 Curley, Leon        89 42-Unattached Ne      21:08.50