AAT Meet Results

(updated 9/26/2006)



AAT All-Comers Cross Country Meet, 9.24.2006

 New Mexico USATF Championship Meet                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     2006 AAT Cross Country Meet - 9/24/2006                      
                                Cross Country Meet                                
                         John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #147 Stanopiewicz, Willi  98 AAT                     7:54.6   14:44.61    1   
  2 #341 Sanchez, Jacob       97 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:02.6   14:59.60    2   
  3 #316 Garcia, Joshua       97 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:04.4   15:02.96    3   
  4 #124 Appenzeller, Jack    96 AAT                     8:21.8   15:35.41    4   
  5 #136 Heard, Christian     96 AAT                     8:26.8   15:44.73    5   
  6 #209 Jordan, Nicholas     96 ATC                     8:27.2   15:45.41    6   
  7 #222 Sleeter, Gavin       97 ATC                     8:33.1   15:56.39    7   
  8 #345 Shroulote, Ryan      96 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:47.3   16:22.83    8   
  9 #911 Riley, Jason         97 UNATTACHED              9:00.0   16:46.52        
 10 #133 Fort, Matt           97 AAT                     9:01.6   16:49.49    9   
 11 #340 Sanchez, Austin      97 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      9:04.1   16:54.19   10   
 12 #137 Heard, Isaac         97 AAT                     9:11.9   17:08.71   11   
 13 #318 Joe, Kameron         97 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      9:12.4   17:09.57   12   
 14 #140 Jurgensen, Timothy   96 AAT                     9:23.1   17:29.60   13   
 15 #336 Salvador, Austyn     97 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      9:27.2   17:37.19   14   
 16 #350 Victorino, Preston   97 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      9:42.4   18:05.62   15   
 17 #145 Nelson, Santino      97 AAT                    10:16.2   19:08.54   16   
 18 #321 Juanico, Baylor      96 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB     10:23.1   19:21.43   17   
 19 #905 Garcia, Jaree        97 UNATTACHED             10:32.9   19:39.73        
 20 #144 Martinez, Levi       95 AAT                    10:53.4   20:17.97   18   
 21 #301 Alonzo, Charles      98 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB     11:04.6   20:38.81   19   
 22 #227 Tonko, Stephon       97 ATC                    11:31.6   21:29.17   20   
 23 #348 Victorino, Marcus    97 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB     11:33.5   21:32.62   21   
 24 #320 Joe, Kenneth         97 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB     12:23.2   23:05.40   22   
 25 #231 Lesansee, Erik       97 ATC                    12:24.6   23:07.86   23   
 26 #127 Bitsie, Bryce        97 AAT                    12:56.3   24:07.03   24   
 27 #230 Voas, Mitchell       97 ATC                    14:53.8   27:46.11   25   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRA    30    1    4    5    9   11   13   16   18   24 
      Total Time:  1:20:02.95                                                     
         Average:    16:00.59                                                     
   2 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB           35    2    3    8   10   12   14   15   17   19 
      Total Time:  1:20:29.15                                                     
         Average:    16:05.83                                                     
   3 ALBUQUERQUE TRACK CLUB       81    6    7   20   23   25                     
      Total Time:  1:44:04.94                                                     
         Average:    20:48.99                                                     


 
Event 3  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #915 Patricio, Felisha    97 UNATTACHED              8:39.2   16:07.81        
  2 #213 Mace, Abigail        96 ATC                     8:54.8   16:36.81        
  3 #101 Andrews, Caroline    96 AAT                     9:22.9   17:29.27    1   
  4 #118 Stefanovich, Lia     97 AAT                     9:26.8   17:36.51    2   
  5 #401 Deyo, Aja            96 SANTA FE YOUTH          9:42.7   18:06.07        
  6 #347 Valdo, Collette      97 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      9:52.1   18:23.74        
  7 #112 Gonzales, Naomi      96 AAT                    10:13.2   19:03.00    3   
  8 #119 Tipton, Jessica      96 AAT                    10:19.8   19:15.37    4   
  9 #108 Crow, Courtney       97 AAT                    10:23.5   19:22.25    5   
 10 #914 Pasquale, Samantha   96 UNATTACHED             11:00.1   20:30.47        
 11 #113 Irwin, Celeste       96 AAT                    11:18.9   21:05.48    6   
 12 #329 Martin, Kiana        98 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB     11:46.4   21:56.72        
 13 #102 Atterbom, Sabrina    97 AAT                    12:33.6   23:24.81    7   
 14 #342 Sarracino, Elaine    97 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB     13:15.1   24:42.12        
 15 #103 Bartel, Robyn        96 AAT                    13:55.4   25:57.20    8   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRA    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8      
      Total Time:  1:32:46.40                                                     
         Average:    18:33.28                                                     

      
 
Event 10  5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #908 Vallo, Greg          90 UNATTACHED              6:16.1   19:28.33        
  2 #907 Lewis, Ethan         91 UNATTACHED              7:14.6   22:30.09        
  3 #303 Antonio, Justin      91 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:28.2   23:12.43        

                       
 
Event 9  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #122 Woods, Eugenia       91 AAT                     9:00.7   27:59.86        



Event 6  3k Run CC Midget Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #150 Toledo, Kyle         94 AAT                     7:00.1   13:03.04    1   
  2 #913 Santiago, Pasquale   94 UNATTACHED              7:00.6   13:04.06        
  3 #135 Gonzales, Patrick    95 AAT                     7:28.1   13:55.16    2   
  4 #335 Reed, Dathan         95 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:28.6   13:56.19    3   
  5 #311 Cuch, Augustus       95 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:33.9   14:06.03    4   
  6 #205 Farrell, Jordan      94 ATC                     7:34.4   14:06.93    5   
  7 #220 Porter, Shawn        94 ATC                     7:37.1   14:12.10    6   
  8 #151 Tom, Shamen          95 AAT                     7:39.5   14:16.45    7   
  9 #142 Longley, Reid        94 AAT                     7:46.4   14:29.38    8   
 10 #330 Masten, Devon        95 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:53.2   14:41.95    9   
 11 #130 Crow, Zachary        94 AAT                     8:12.9   15:18.72   10   
 12 #219 Porter, Ross         94 ATC                     8:16.4   15:25.25   11   
 13 #338 Salvador, Christoph  95 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:16.6   15:25.66   12   
 14 #344 Shroulote, Bryant    95 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:19.9   15:31.84   13   
 15 #302 Antonio, Jonathan    94 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:23.6   15:38.77   14   
 16 #146 Ritterbush, Andrew   94 AAT                     8:27.0   15:44.97   15   
 17 #141 Longenbaugh, Willia  95 AAT                     8:37.9   16:05.26   16   
 18 #207 Hallada, Liam        95 ATC                     8:39.3   16:07.96   17   
 19 #228 Vasquez, Timmie      94 ATC                     8:39.5   16:08.32   18   
 20 #309 Chino, Justin        95 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      9:22.2   17:27.95   19   
 21 #138 Irwin, Trevor        94 AAT                     9:28.9   17:40.41   20   
 22 #223 Sleeter, Kyle        94 ATC                     9:40.6   18:02.17   21   
 23 #149 Tipton, Ben          94 AAT                     9:44.2   18:09.01   22   
 24 #217 Monteith, Tyler      95 ATC                    10:21.3   19:18.14   23   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRA    28    1    2    7    8   10   15   16   20   22 
      Total Time:  1:11:02.75                                                     
         Average:    14:12.55                                                     
   2 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB           41    3    4    9   12   13   14   19           
      Total Time:  1:13:41.67                                                     
         Average:    14:44.34                                                     
   3 ALBUQUERQUE TRACK CLUB       57    5    6   11   17   18   21   23           
      Total Time:  1:16:00.56                                                     
         Average:    15:12.12                                                     

                        
 
Event 5  3k Run CC Midget Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #210 Katzman, Jackie      95 ATC                     7:42.2   14:21.61        
  2 #212 Littleford, Alana    95 ATC                     8:00.5   14:55.72        
  3 #315 Garcia, Arrianne     95 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:03.5   15:01.15    1   
  4 #121 Witt, Maddy          94 AAT                     8:06.2   15:06.32        
  5 #225 Smythe, Shannon      94 ATC                     8:15.8   15:24.20        
  6 #116 Nelson, Jessica      95 AAT                     8:32.4   15:55.03        
  7 #109 Crow, Sydney         95 AAT                     8:50.5   16:28.75        
  8 #304 Castillo, Elizabeth  94 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:57.3   16:41.45    2   
  9 #111 Fort, Hannah         94 AAT                     9:23.9   17:31.05        
 10 #312 Cuch, Jolanda        94 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      9:27.1   17:37.10    3   
 11 #305 Castillo, Emily      95 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      9:58.6   18:35.77    4   
 12 #349 Victorino, Merissa   95 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB     10:19.4   19:14.61    5   
 13 #331 Masten, Heather      94 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB     10:35.7   19:44.97    6   
 14 #332 Patricio, Kristyn    95 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB     10:56.9   20:24.40    7   
 15 #324 Lente, Roslynn       95 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB     11:39.7   21:44.26    8   
 16 #337 Salvador, Chasity    95 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB     11:44.2   21:52.71    9   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB           15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9 
      Total Time:  1:27:10.08                                                     
         Average:    17:26.02                                                     

                       
 
Event 18  5k Run CC Masters Men
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #910 Roberson, Kevin      64 UNATTACHED              7:18.3   22:41.49        
  2 #156 Peterkin, Robert     55 AAT                     8:41.7   27:00.64        
  3 #912 Bill, Dodson         35 UNATTACHED              8:57.9   27:51.15        

                         
 
Event 17  5k Run CC Masters Women
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #904 Laktasic, Linda      60 UNATTACHED              6:59.5   21:43.17        
  2 #105 Brasher, Lucille     54 AAT                     7:32.6   23:25.91        

             
 
Event 2  1000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #214 Mace, Jacob          98 ATC                     8:39.1    5:22.53    1   
  2 #224 Smith, Harrison      99 ATC                     9:28.8    5:53.38    2   
  3 #152 West, Daniel         98 AAT                     9:30.0    5:54.13    3   
  4 #319 Joe, Kegan           99 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB     10:04.2    6:15.39    4   
  5 #328 Lukee, Terrance      99 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB     10:16.1    6:22.80    5   
  6 #333 Patricio, Trent      99 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB     10:17.2    6:23.51    6   
  7 #131 Ehasz, Matt          98 AAT                    10:47.8    6:42.48    7   
  8 #126 Ballard, Kordell     00 AAT                    10:49.2    6:43.34    8   
  9 #226 Tonko, Alejandro     01 ATC                    10:55.6    6:47.35    9   
 10 #232 Lesansee, David      99 ATC                    10:59.6    6:49.86   10   
 11 #153 West, Joseph         01 AAT                    11:00.7    6:50.51   11   
 12 #343 Sarracino, Troy      99 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB     11:06.7    6:54.23   12   
 13 #339 Salvador, Colton     01 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB     11:13.5    6:58.44   13   
 14 #310 Cruz, Elias          01 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB     12:22.1    7:41.10   14   
 15 #215 Melvin, Grayson      01 ATC                    13:14.4    8:13.61   15   
 16 #128 Bitsie, Neal         99 AAT                    13:37.4    8:27.91   16   
 17 #325 Leon, Domonic        98 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB     15:57.8    9:55.10   17   
 18 #326 Leon, Matthew        01 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB     16:03.7    9:58.76   18   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 ALBUQUERQUE TRACK CLUB       37    1    2    9   10   15                     
      Total Time:    33:06.73                                                     
         Average:     6:37.35                                                     
   2 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB           40    4    5    6   12   13   14   17   18      
      Total Time:    32:54.37                                                     
         Average:     6:34.88                                                     
   3 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRA    45    3    7    8   11   16                     
      Total Time:    34:38.37                                                     
         Average:     6:55.68                                                     

                        
 
Event 1  1000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #216 Monteith, Haley      98 ATC                     9:55.1    6:09.77        
  2 #323 Kie, Marissa         99 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB     10:03.6    6:15.06    1   
  3 #307 Cemo, Samantha       00 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB     10:18.6    6:24.33    2   
  4 #906 Patricio, Kylie      99 UNATTACHED             10:32.0    6:32.66        
  5 #306 Castillo, Kendall    99 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB     10:38.7    6:36.85    3   
  6 #334 Paytiamo, Courtney   01 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB     10:39.6    6:37.39    4   
  7 #346 Shutiva, Aliyah      99 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB     10:43.6    6:39.89    5   
  8 #322 Kie, Jasmine         01 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB     10:45.9    6:41.31    6   
  9 #104 Beck, Esther         00 AAT                    10:54.5    6:46.65        
 10 #106 Cannon, Blair        98 AAT                    11:37.1    7:13.12        
 11 #317 Joe, Emily           99 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB     11:41.5    7:15.86    7   
 12 #313 Estevan, Amanda      99 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB     12:05.9    7:31.05    8   
 13 #233 Schum, Sabrina       99 ATC                    13:07.1    8:09.04        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB           15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8      
      Total Time:    32:33.52                                                     
         Average:     6:30.71                                                     

                    
 
Event 8  4k Run CC Youth Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #134 Fort, Zach           92 AAT                     7:05.2   17:36.63        
  2 #902 Roberson, Warren     93 UNATTACHED              7:20.3   18:14.16        
  3 #139 Jurgensen, Stephen   93 AAT                     7:34.6   18:49.82        
  4 #148 Strub, Caleb         92 AAT                     7:44.5   19:14.47        
  5 #203 Blain, Luke          92 ATC                     8:28.5   21:03.79        
  6 #314 Estevan, Delbert     93 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:44.7   21:44.07        
  7 #204 Durkin, Conner       93 ATC                     8:47.4   21:50.68        
  8 #327 Lewis, Ian           93 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      9:43.6   24:10.42        



Event 7  4k Run CC Youth Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #117 Peterkin, Lisa       93 AAT                     7:25.9   18:28.11    1   
  2 #115 Johannes, Natalie    92 AAT                     8:19.1   20:40.29    2   
  3 #110 Ehasz, Ally          93 AAT                     8:40.0   21:32.27    3   
  4 #114 Irwin, Madison       93 AAT                     9:01.8   22:26.42    4   
  5 #218 Percival, Kyndall    93 ATC                     9:01.9   22:26.86        
  6 #157 Stanopiewicz, Jenna  93 AAT                     9:34.3   23:47.27    5   
  7 #229 Voas, Madeline       93 ATC                    10:02.0   24:56.28        
  8 #201 Alderman, Amber      93 ATC                    10:06.3   25:06.81        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRA    15    1    2    3    4    5                     
      Total Time:  1:46:54.36                                                     
         Average:    21:22.88                                                     

                 
 
Event 12  5k Run CC Young Men
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #132 Fort, Daniel         89 AAT                     6:55.0   21:29.33