AAT Meet Results

(updated 9/15/2006)



AAT Time Trials
John Roberts Dam, 9/13/2006

Licensed to New Mexico USATF Championship Meet
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 9/14/2006 09:13 AM
                 2006 AAT CC 09-13-06 Time Trials - 9/13/2006                  
                              Cross Country Meet                               
                        John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                        
                                    Results                                    
 
1000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
 AAT Records: * 5:23.76  9/22/2002   Michaela Brisker, AAT                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   104 Beck, Esther        00 AAT                    6:41.86     1  
  2   105 Cannon, Blair       98 AAT                    9:59.85     2  
 
3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
 AAT Records: * 14:18.72  10/7/2001   Julie Brasher, AAT                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   101 Andrews, Caroline   96 AAT                   17:44.92     1  
  2   118 Tipton, Jessica     96 AAT                   18:11.88     2  
  3   112 Irwin, Celeste      96 AAT                   20:15.17     3  
  4   106 Carrell, Sha        96 AAT                   20:20.39     4  
  5   107 Crow, Courtney      97 AAT                   20:20.93     5  
  6   102 Atterbom, Sabrina   97 AAT                   22:17.44     6  
  7   111 Gonzales, Naomi     96 AAT                   23:46.94     7  
  8   103 Bartel, Robyn       96 AAT                   25:12.35     8  
 
3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================
 AAT Records: * 13:40.82  9/28/2003   Julie Brasher, AAT                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   120 Witt, Maddy         94 AAT                   15:40.18     1  
  2   115 Nelson, Jessica     95 AAT                   15:59.95     2  
  3   110 Fort, Hannah        94 AAT                   18:10.62     3  
  4   108 Crow, Sydney        95 AAT                   18:13.36     4  
 
4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 AAT Records: * 17:11.50  10/9/2004   Julie Brasher, AAT                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   116 Peterkin, Lisa      93 AAT                   18:59.25     1  
  2   114 Johannes, Natalie   92 AAT                   21:07.56     2  
  3   109 Ehasz, Ally         93 AAT                   22:45.86     3  
  4   113 Irwin, Madison      93 AAT                   24:50.21     4  
 
5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
 AAT Records: * 39:12.23  9/26/2004   Jennifer Krisinger, ATC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   121 Woods, Eugenia      91 AAT                   29:23.81*    1  
 
1000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
 AAT Records: * 4:45.06  9/28/2003   Christopher Salvador, SCE                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   503 Ballard, Kordell    00 AAT                    6:37.82     1  
  2   508 Ehasz, Matt         98 AAT                    6:38.15     2  
  3   529 West, Daniel        98 AAT                    6:51.09     3  
  4   530 West, Joseph        01 AAT                    7:27.11     4  
  5   505 Bitsie, Neal        99 AAT                    8:23.07     5  
 
3k Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
 AAT Records: * 13:46.40  10/7/2001   Alex Herring, AAT                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   524 Stanopiewicz, Will  98 AAT                   15:00.65     1  
  2   501 Appenzeller, Jack   96 AAT                   16:07.51     2  
  3   513 Heard, Christian    96 AAT                   16:36.08     3  
  4   510 Fort, Matt          97 AAT                   16:52.22     4  
  5   514 Heard, Isaac        97 AAT                   19:43.51     5  
  6   522 Nelson, Santino     97 AAT                   21:02.79     6  
  7   504 Bitsie, Bryce       97 AAT                   23:45.96     7  
  8   531 Wise, Nathan        96 AAT                   25:43.47     8  
 
3k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================
 AAT Records: * 13:06.58  9/28/2003   Colton Mowrer, AAT                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   527 Toledo, Kyle        94 AAT                   14:03.29     1  
  2   519 Longley, Reid       94 AAT                   14:34.72     2  
  3   512 Gonzales, Patrick   95 AAT                   14:47.74     3  
  4   528 Tom, Shamen         95 AAT                   14:51.52     4  
  5   507 Crow, Zachary       94 AAT                   15:24.91     5  
  6   518 Longenbaugh, Willi  95 AAT                   16:06.21     6  
  7   515 Irwin, Trevor       94 AAT                   17:31.35     7  
  8   526 Tipton, Ben         94 AAT                   18:28.03     8  
  9   521 Martinez, Levi      95 AAT                   19:44.41     9  
 
4k Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================
 AAT Records: * 16:04.95  9/26/2004   Bryce Palmer, AAT                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   511 Fort, Zach          92 AAT                   18:28.93     1  
  2   516 Jurgensen, Stephen  93 AAT                   19:48.22     2  
  3   525 Strub, Caleb        92 AAT                   20:47.59     3  
 
5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
 AAT Records: * 21:29.46  9/28/2003   Justin Miller, UNA                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   506 Bracken, Daniel     90 AAT                   26:11.20     1  
 
5k Run CC Young Men
=======================================================================
 AAT Records: * 20:20.28  10/7/2001   Thomas Padilla, VCR                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   509 Fort, Daniel        89 AAT                   22:09.32     1