New Mexico Games June 4, 2006

(updated 6/15/2006)




Licensed to New Mexico USATF Championship Meet
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/9/2006 01:14 PM
                           2006 NM Games - 6/4/2006                            
                          Milne Stadium, Albuquerque                           
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Perkins, Emily            98 Albuquerque Trac         17.11   1 
  2 Brown, Kavionna           99 Big Red Express          17.15   4 
  3 Williams, Shannae         98 Unattached               17.98   1 
  4 Rudolph, Kylee            99 Taylor Ranch Tra         18.26   4 
  5 Garcia, Brianna           99 Taylor Ranch Tra         18.48   1 
  6 Jiron, Catherine          98 Nnmp                     19.03   2 
  7 Clark, Alison             98 Albuquerque Trac         19.05   1 
  8 Monteith, Haley           98 Albuquerque Trac         19.15   4 
  9 Askenazy, Lauren          00 Albuquerque Trac         19.36   3 
 10 Abruzzo, Mary Pat         98 Albuquerque Trac         20.02   1 
 11 Tenorio, Megan            00 Albuquerque Trac         20.26   3 
 12 Muniz, Genevieve          98 Aoc Striders             20.62   1 
 13 Ventura, Hannah           98 Unattached               20.96   3 
 14 Suazo, Destini            98 Khapo Runners            21.00   2 
 15 Mora, Gabriella           98 Albuquerque West         21.16   2 
 16 Cross, Clotille           99 Albuquerque West         21.20   2 
 17 Haskew, Alyssa            00 Albuquerque Trac         21.29   1 
 18 Ramos, Marina             00 Los Amigos Track         21.39   3 
 19 Beck, Esther              00 Albuquerque Athl         21.49   4 
 20 Isenberg, Alyson          99 Albuquerque Trac         21.93   2 
 21 Botone, Shyanne           98 Aoc Striders             22.20   2 
 22 Schum, Sabrina            00 Albuquerque Trac         22.49   3 
 23 Trujillo, Maya            01 Albuquerque Trac         24.06   4 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Perkins, Emily            98 Albuquerque Trac         37.10   2 
  2 Williams, Shannae         98 Unattached               38.10   1 
  3 Brown, Kavionna           99 Big Red Express          38.57   2 
  4 Serna, Lainie             98 Nnmp                     39.42   3 
  5 Rudolph, Kylee            99 Taylor Ranch Tra         41.69   3 
  6 Clark, Alison             98 Albuquerque Trac         41.72   1 
  7 Garcia, Brianna           99 Taylor Ranch Tra         43.10   2 
  8 Jiron, Catherine          98 Nnmp                     44.04   2 
  9 Monteith, Haley           98 Albuquerque Trac         44.64   2 
 10 Abruzzo, Mary Pat         98 Albuquerque Trac         44.67   2 
 11 Suazo, Destini            98 Khapo Runners            45.24   1 
 12 Askenazy, Lauren          00 Albuquerque Trac         45.53   3 
 13 Saiz, Grace               98 Albuquerque West         46.16   3 
 14 Watkins, Satchel          99 Aoc Striders             46.73   3 
 15 Muniz, Genevieve          98 Aoc Striders             47.46   3 
 16 Botone, Shyanne           98 Aoc Striders             47.85   1 
 17 Isenberg, Alyson          99 Albuquerque Trac         48.91   1 
 18 Ventura, Hannah           98 Unattached               49.08   1 
 19 Trujillo, Maya            01 Albuquerque Trac         56.22   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perkins, Emily            98 Albuquerque Trac       1:27.00  
  2 Serna, Lainie             98 Nnmp                   1:30.40  
  3 Watkins, Satchel          99 Aoc Striders           1:43.45  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rudolph, Kylee            99 Taylor Ranch Tra         2.62m    8-07.25 
  2 Serna, Lainie             98 Nnmp                     2.57m    8-05.25 
  3 Garcia, Brianna           99 Taylor Ranch Tra         2.46m    8-01.00 
  4 Clark, Alison             98 Albuquerque Trac         2.41m    7-11.00 
  5 Saiz, Grace               98 Albuquerque West         2.27m    7-05.50 
  6 Jiron, Catherine          98 Nnmp                     2.12m    6-11.50 
  7 Askenazy, Lauren          00 Albuquerque Trac         2.10m    6-10.75 
  8 Isenberg, Alyson          99 Albuquerque Trac         2.00m    6-06.75 
  9 Ramos, Marina             00 Los Amigos Track         1.96m    6-05.25 
  9 Muniz, Genevieve          98 Aoc Striders             1.96m    6-05.25 
  9 Monteith, Haley           98 Albuquerque Trac         1.96m    6-05.25 
 12 Williams, Shannae         98 Unattached               1.94m    6-04.50 
 13 Watkins, Satchel          99 Aoc Striders             1.91m    6-03.25 
 14 Schum, Sabrina            00 Albuquerque Trac         1.83m    6-00.00 
 15 Mora, Gabriella           98 Albuquerque West         1.79m    5-10.50 
 16 Haskew, Alyssa            00 Albuquerque Trac         1.77m    5-09.75 
 16 Botone, Shyanne           98 Aoc Striders             1.77m    5-09.75 
 18 Beck, Esther              00 Albuquerque Athl         1.68m    5-06.25 
 -- Cross, Clotille           99 Albuquerque West            ND            
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Eriqa           97 Albuquerque Trac         15.32   1 
  2 Tipton, Jessica           96 Albuquerque Athl         16.01   4 
  3 Smith, Keyara             96 Albuquerque Athl         16.06   4 
  4 Alarcon, Angelica         96 Albuquerque West         16.09   2 
  5 Zellner, Shelby           96 Unattached               16.45   3 
  6 LaFave, Alexis            97 Unattached               16.46   2 
  7 Mace, Abigail             96 Albuquerque Trac         16.68   1 
  8 Hyman, Nichele            96 New Mexico Stars         16.78   1 
  9 Lewis, Kiana              96 Albuquerque Athl         17.29   1 
 10 Chavez, Cera              97 Unattached               17.36   1 
 11 Moss, Tiana               96 Rio Rancho Runni         17.42   3 
 12 Page, Alicia              96 Unattached               17.52   1 
 13 Molina, Tionne            97 Socorro Track an         17.59   2 
 14 Trainor, Samantha         96 Albuquerque Athl         17.82   1 
 15 Boyden, Jordan            97 Aoc Striders             17.88   1 
 16 Chock, Michaiah           97 Albuquerque Trac         18.18   4 
 17 Wascher, Danie Rae        97 Albuquerque Trac         18.25   4 
 18 Garcia, Catalina          96 Albuquerque West         18.35   3 
 19 Romero, Kaitlyn           97 Nnmp                     18.78   3 
 20 Breen, Katelin            96 Albuquerque Trac         18.79   2 
 21 Rodriguez, Marissa        97 Nnmp                     18.96   2 
 22 LaJuenesse, Rumour        96 Albuquerque West         20.05   3 
 23 Gutierrez, Leslie         96 Khapo Runners            20.66   2 
 24 Lucero, Sofia             97 Nnmp                     21.25   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Romano, Alexa             97 Albuquerque Athl         32.32   3 
  2 Smith, Keyara             96 Albuquerque Athl         33.35   3 
  3 Perkins, Abigail          96 Albuquerque Trac         35.11   1 
  4 Molina, Tionne            97 Socorro Track an         35.25   3 
  5 Sanchez, Annie            96 Albuquerque West         35.65   1 
  6 Mace, Abigail             96 Albuquerque Trac         36.01   1 
  7 Trujillo, Marisa          97 Albuquerque Trac         38.02   1 
  7 Hyman, Nichele            96 New Mexico Stars         38.02   2 
  9 LaFave, Alexis            97 Unattached               38.36   3 
 10 Chock, Michaiah           97 Albuquerque Trac         39.09   2 
 11 Byrd, Christine           96 Albuquerque Trac         39.22   3 
 12 Moss, Tiana               96 Rio Rancho Runni         39.52   1 
 13 Herrera, Kayla            97 Unattached               39.92   2 
 14 Wascher, Danie Rae        97 Albuquerque Trac         39.95   2 
 15 sutherland, autumn        96 Unattached               40.52   1 
 16 Dillavou, Rachel          96 Albuquerque Athl         42.16   2 
 17 Rodriguez, Marissa        97 Nnmp                     43.89   1 
 18 Crow, Courtney            96 Albuquerque Athl         46.69   2 
 19 Gutierrez, Leslie         96 Khapo Runners            49.36   2 
 20 Craft, Gabriela           96 Albuquerque Athl         49.90   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Romano, Alexa             97 Albuquerque Athl       1:12.32   2 
  2 Perkins, Abigail          96 Albuquerque Trac       1:18.79   1 
  3 Caldwell, Eriqa           97 Albuquerque Trac       1:20.80   2 
  4 Deyo, Aja                 96 Santa Fe Youth         1:23.89   1 
  5 Byrd, Christine           96 Albuquerque Trac       1:24.76   1 
  6 Crow, Courtney            96 Albuquerque Athl       1:29.33   1 
  7 sutherland, autumn        96 Unattached             1:30.47   2 
  8 Dillavou, Rachel          96 Albuquerque Athl       1:31.77   2 
  9 Montoya, Priscilla        96 Albuquerque Athl       1:32.88   2 
 10 Lewis, Kiana              96 Albuquerque Athl       1:33.17   1 
 11 Trainor, Samantha         96 Albuquerque Athl       1:36.67   1 
 12 Craft, Gabriela           96 Albuquerque Athl       1:43.55   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waukazoo, Muriel          96 Unattached             2:57.70  
  2 Sanchez, Annie            96 Albuquerque West       3:04.20  
  3 Stefanovich, Lia          96 Albuquerque Athl       3:24.60  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waukazoo, Sage            96 Unattached             5:51.20  
  2 Huitt, Kiersten           96 Albuquerque Athl       6:27.50  
  3 Stefanovich, Lia          96 Albuquerque Athl       6:36.20  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                         1:07.81  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tipton, Jessica           96 Albuquerque Athl         3.09m   10-01.75 
  2 Deyo, Aja                 96 Santa Fe Youth           2.96m    9-08.50 
  3 Wascher, Danie Rae        97 Albuquerque Trac         2.90m    9-06.25 
  4 Williams, Alicia          96 Albuquerque Trac         2.84m    9-04.00 
  5 sutherland, autumn        96 Unattached               2.81m    9-02.75 
  6 Moss, Tiana               96 Rio Rancho Runni         2.79m    9-02.00 
  7 Byrd, Christine           96 Albuquerque Trac         2.77m    9-01.25 
  8 Garcia, Catalina          96 Albuquerque West         2.75m    9-00.25 
  9 Sanchez, Annie            96 Albuquerque West         2.69m    8-10.00 
 10 Molina, Tionne            97 Socorro Track an         2.58m    8-05.75 
 11 Romero, Kaitlyn           97 Nnmp                     2.57m    8-05.25 
 12 Boyden, Jordan            97 Aoc Striders             2.38m    7-09.75 
 13 Gutierrez, Leslie         96 Khapo Runners            2.28m    7-05.75 
 14 Huitt, Kiersten           96 Albuquerque Athl         2.22m    7-03.50 
 15 Breen, Katelin            96 Albuquerque Trac         1.93m    6-04.00 
 16 ventura, shaye            95 nogal speedsters         1.89m    6-02.50 
 17 Lucero, Sofia             97 Nnmp                     1.83m    6-00.00 
 18 Rodriguez, Marissa        97 Nnmp                     1.68m    5-06.25 
 19 LaJuenesse, Rumour        96 Albuquerque West         1.61m    5-03.50 
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Jaden              96 Albuquerque Athl         5.81m   19-00.75 
  2 Medici, Jacqueline        97 Unattached               4.72m   15-06.00 
  3 Deyo, Aja                 96 Santa Fe Youth           4.67m   15-04.00 
  4 Craft, Danielle           96 Albuquerque Athl         4.63m   15-02.25 
 
Javelin Throw Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Jaden              96 Albuquerque Athl        21.96m      72-00 
  2 Craft, Danielle           96 Albuquerque Athl        19.60m      64-04 
  3 Montoya, Priscilla        96 Albuquerque Athl        12.74m      41-09 
  4 Medici, Jacqueline        97 Unattached              12.47m      40-11 
  5 Garcia, Catalina          96 Albuquerque West         9.39m      30-10 
  6 ventura, shaye            95 nogal speedsters         9.25m      30-04 
  7 LaJuenesse, Rumour        96 Albuquerque West         6.47m      21-03 
  8 Alarcon, Angelica         96 Albuquerque West         6.14m      20-02 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McGee, Jalen              94 Albuquerque West         13.60   1 
  2 Henn, Lauren              94 Unattached               13.80   1 
  3 Babicke, Amanda           95 Nnmp                     14.57   2 
  4 Hodgman, Mickayla         94 4 Corners Track          14.77   1 
  5 Cross, Shantel            94 Albuquerque West         14.83   1 
  6 Armijo, Dezirae           95 SocorroTrackClub         15.43   3 
  7 Dugan, Bailey             95 Albuquerque Trac         16.17   2 
  8 Almager, Sydney           95 Albuquerque West         16.47   3 
  9 Elizondo, Evette          94 Albuquerque West         16.53   2 
 10 Veseth, Hannah            95 Albuquerque Trac         16.80   1 
 11 Hernandez, Justice        94 Albuquerque West         16.93   2 
 12 Cordova, Celina           95 Rio Rancho Runni         17.03   2 
 13 Yancey, Laney             94 Albuquerque West         17.54   3 
 14 Lucero, Yleana            94 Nnmp                     18.07   1 
 15 Smithhisler, Lessie       95 New Mexico Stars         20.36   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McGee, Jalen              94 Albuquerque West         28.49   2 
  2 Babicke, Amanda           95 Nnmp                     30.76   2 
  3 Hodgman, Mickayla         94 4 Corners Track          32.03   2 
  4 Lugo, Kimberly            94 Aoc Striders             33.78   1 
  5 Nelson, Jessica           95 Albuquerque Athl         34.90   2 
  6 Smith, Brittany           94 New Mexico Stars         35.35   1 
  7 Davies, Emilia            94 Albuquerque West         35.53   3 
  8 Brown, Kalana             94 New Mexico Stars         36.26   3 
  9 Dugan, Bailey             95 Albuquerque Trac         36.57   2 
 10 Elizondo, Evette          94 Albuquerque West         37.48   1 
 11 Hernandez, Justice        94 Albuquerque West         38.67   2 
 12 Crow, Sydney              95 Albuquerque Athl         38.68   1 
 13 Smithhisler, Lessie       95 New Mexico Stars         44.29   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sabik, Maggie             95 Albuquerque Trac       1:08.13  
  2 Lugo, Kimberly            94 Aoc Striders           1:13.97  
  3 Fort, Hannah              94 Albuquerque Athl       1:15.74  
  4 Chavez, Felicia           94 Albuquerque Athl       1:17.54  
  5 Dugan, Bailey             95 Albuquerque Trac       1:18.01  
  6 Bussen, Kyra              94 New Mexico Stars       1:25.88  
  7 Crow, Sydney              95 Albuquerque Athl       1:34.26  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sabik, Maggie             95 Albuquerque Trac       2:43.80  
  2 Browning, Carly           95 Albuquerque Trac       2:45.00  
  3 Smythe, Shannon           94 Albuquerque Trac       2:45.20  
  4 Ortega-Perea, Arlete      95 Big Red Express        2:57.60  
  5 Trujillo, Ariana          94 Nnmp                   3:04.70  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Browning, Carly           95 Albuquerque Trac       6:02.30  
  2 Littleford, Alana         95 Albuquerque Trac       6:22.60  
  3 Nelson, Jessica           95 Albuquerque Athl       6:33.70  
  4 Botone, Shantel           94 Aoc Striders           7:18.90  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Littleford, Alana         95 Albuquerque Trac      13:22.30  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reichlin, Stephanie       94 Albuquerque Trac       9:44.06  
  2 Draelos, Lara             94 Unattached            10:28.00  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hodgman, Mickayla         94 4 Corners Track          17.49  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Henn, Lauren              94 Unattached               1.32m    4-04.00 
  2 Smythe, Shannon           94 Albuquerque Trac         1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Henn, Lauren              94 Unattached               4.17m   13-08.25 
  2 McGee, Jalen              94 Albuquerque West         4.09m   13-05.00 
  3 Babicke, Amanda           95 Nnmp                     3.90m   12-09.50 
  4 Alarcon, Chelsea          94 Albuquerque West         3.66m   12-00.25 
  5 Smythe, Shannon           94 Albuquerque Trac         3.38m   11-01.25 
  6 Hernandez, Justice        94 Albuquerque West         3.35m   11-00.00 
  7 Elizondo, Evette          94 Albuquerque West         3.19m   10-05.75 
  8 Trujillo, Ariana          94 Nnmp                     3.12m   10-03.00 
  9 Veseth, Hannah            95 Albuquerque Trac         2.96m    9-08.50 
  9 Lugo, Kimberly            94 Aoc Striders             2.96m    9-08.50 
 11 Yancey, Laney             94 Albuquerque West         2.91m    9-06.75 
 12 Draelos, Lara             94 Unattached               2.82m    9-03.00 
 13 Cordova, Celina           95 Rio Rancho Runni         2.50m    8-02.50 
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cross, Shantel            94 Albuquerque West         8.56m   28-01.00 
  2 Weber, Sara               94 Unattached               8.25m   27-01.00 
  3 Medici, Margarita         94 Unattached               7.11m   23-04.00 
  4 Davies, Emilia            94 Albuquerque West         6.95m   22-09.75 
  5 Marquez, Devanie          94 Aoc Striders             6.54m   21-05.50 
  6 Almager, Sydney           95 Albuquerque West         6.52m   21-04.75 
  7 Brown, Keiden             94 Albuquerque Trac         6.43m   21-01.25 
  8 Yancey, Laney             94 Albuquerque West         5.21m   17-01.25 
 
Discus Throw Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weber, Sara               94 Unattached              24.51m      80-05 
  2 Medici, Margarita         94 Unattached              14.51m      47-07 
  3 Marquez, Devanie          94 Aoc Striders            13.42m      44-00 
 
Javelin Throw Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chavez, Felicia           94 Albuquerque Athl        27.68m      90-10 
  2 Davies, Emilia            94 Albuquerque West        25.86m      84-10 
  3 Cross, Shantel            94 Albuquerque West        24.64m      80-10 
  4 Medici, Margarita         94 Unattached              23.53m      77-02 
  5 Almager, Sydney           95 Albuquerque West        20.18m      66-02 
  6 Marquez, Devanie          94 Aoc Striders            15.60m      51-02 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson, Isis              92 Albuquerque Trac         12.87   3 
  2 Babicke, Kimberly         93 Nnmp                     13.23   2 
  3 Waring, Maggie            92 Albuquerque Trac         13.35   3 
  4 Hampton, Alexa            92 New Mexico Stars         13.66   2 
  5 Almajer, Sabrina          92 Albuquerque West         14.03   2 
  6 Perry, Jennifer           92 Albuquerque Trac         14.06   2 
  7 Reichlin, Caitlyn         92 Albuquerque Trac         14.33   1 
  8 Vigil, Tamarra            93 Nnmp                     14.34   1 
  9 Brown, Michaela           93 Albuquerque Trac         14.39   2 
 10 Williams, Katrina         92 Albuquerque Trac         14.44   1 
 11 Kerr, Mackenzie           92 Albuquerque Trac         14.84   3 
 12 Alarcon, Jessica          92 Albuquerque West         14.91   3 
 13 Snyder, Shelby            92 Albuquerque Trac         15.04   1 
 14 Garcia, Charnell          93 Big Red Express          15.48   3 
 15 Countee, Tatiana          92 Aoc Striders             15.51   3 
 16 Hudson, Helen             92 Albuquerque Trac         15.68   1 
 17 DeVargas, Amanda          93 Albuquerque Trac         16.00   2 
 18 Gonzales, Cherice         93 Nnmp                     16.04   3 
 19 Ortega, Alyssa            93 Los Amigos Track         16.08   1 
 20 Redman, Lindsay           93 Nnmp                     17.56   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson, Isis              92 Albuquerque Trac         26.76   2 
  2 Babicke, Kimberly         93 Nnmp                     28.44   3 
  3 Perry, Jennifer           92 Albuquerque Trac         28.83   4 
  4 Hampton, Alexa            92 New Mexico Stars         29.03   2 
  5 Brown, Michaela           93 Albuquerque Trac         29.32   1 
  6 Reichlin, Caitlyn         92 Albuquerque Trac         29.53   2 
  7 Kerr, Mackenzie           92 Albuquerque Trac         30.03   2 
  8 Waring, Maggie            92 Albuquerque Trac         30.78   3 
  9 Snyder, Shelby            92 Albuquerque Trac         31.66   1 
 10 Sabik, Emma               93 Albuquerque Trac         31.99   1 
 11 Hudson, Helen             92 Albuquerque Trac         32.40   2 
 12 Herrera, Louisa           93 Aoc Striders             33.61   1 
 12 Miranda, Amy              93 New Mexico Stars         33.61   1 
 14 Tapia, Victoria           92 Nnmp                     33.86   1 
 15 Countee, Tatiana          92 Aoc Striders             34.17   4 
 16 Hawkins, Kelsea           92 Rio Rancho Runni         36.32   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Browning, Cassidy         92 Albuquerque Trac       1:05.32   1 
  2 Waring, Maggie            92 Albuquerque Trac       1:07.89   1 
  3 Trujillo, Victoria        93 Nnmp                   1:08.35   2 
  4 Habiger-Doxon, Anastasia  92 Unattached             1:09.25   2 
  5 Vigil, Tamarra            93 Nnmp                   1:10.43   1 
  6 Baskerville, Wave         93 Aoc Striders           1:10.46   1 
  7 Page, Ashley              93 Unattached             1:12.89   2 
  8 Williams, Katrina         92 Albuquerque Trac       1:13.23   1 
  9 Sabik, Emma               93 Albuquerque Trac       1:22.37   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Adrianna         92 Albuquerque Trac       2:38.10  
  2 Kemper, Riley             93 Albuquerque Trac       2:42.30  
  3 Trujillo, Victoria        93 Nnmp                   2:53.70  
  4 Davis, Camille            92 Unattached             2:55.30  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foster, Julia             93 Albuquerque Trac       5:17.10  
  2 Jimenez, Adrianna         92 Albuquerque Trac       5:19.40  
  3 Stefanovich, Olivia       92 Albuquerque Athl       5:59.50  
  4 Schall, Brooke            93 Rio Rancho Runni       5:59.51  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peterkin, Lisa            93 Albuquerque Athl      11:54.00  
  2 Sayer, Amanda             92 Albuquerque Trac      12:45.70  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Magnus, Abby              93 Albuquerque Trac       8:58.70  
  2 Stefanovich, Olivia       92 Albuquerque Athl       9:35.00  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cordova, Cici             92 Rio Rancho Runni         18.25  
  2 Browning, Cassidy         92 Albuquerque Trac         18.27  
  3 Miller, Sara              92 Albuquerque Trac         19.07  
  4 Alarcon, Jessica          92 Albuquerque West         22.18  
 -- Armstrong, Kameron        93 Unattached                 DNF  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                           52.75  
  2 Nnmp  'A'                                             56.32  
  3 Albuquerque Track Club  'B'                           56.62  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Perry, Jennifer           92 Albuquerque Trac         1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Foster, Julia             93 Albuquerque Trac         1.42m    4-07.75 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Babicke, Kimberly         93 Nnmp                     4.76m   15-07.50 
  2 Reichlin, Caitlyn         92 Albuquerque Trac         4.18m   13-08.75 
  3 Gonzales, Cherice         93 Nnmp                     4.08m   13-04.75 
  4 Vigil, Tamarra            93 Nnmp                     4.03m   13-02.75 
  5 Peterkin, Lisa            93 Albuquerque Athl         3.95m   12-11.50 
  6 Alarcon, Jessica          92 Albuquerque West         3.94m   12-11.25 
  7 Trujillo, Victoria        93 Nnmp                     3.75m   12-03.75 
  8 Sayer, Amanda             92 Albuquerque Trac         3.63m   11-11.00 
  9 Countee, Tatiana          92 Aoc Striders             3.59m   11-09.50 
  9 Draelos, Jennifer         92 Unattached               3.59m   11-09.50 
 11 Ortega, Alyssa            93 Los Amigos Track         3.36m   11-00.25 
 12 Hawkins, Kelsea           92 Rio Rancho Runni         3.23m   10-07.25 
 13 Herrera, Louisa           93 Aoc Striders             3.18m   10-05.25 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cordova, Cici             92 Rio Rancho Runni         8.16m   26-09.25 
  2 Redman, Lindsay           93 Nnmp                     6.07m   19-11.00 
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Kelsea           92 Rio Rancho Runni         8.80m   28-10.50 
  2 Almajer, Sabrina          92 Albuquerque West         8.46m   27-09.25 
  3 Marquez, Chantel          92 Aoc Striders             7.99m   26-02.75 
  4 ventura, Marriah          93 nogal speedsters         7.07m   23-02.50 
  5 Tapia, Victoria           92 Nnmp                     6.60m   21-08.00 
  6 Mora, Monique             93 Albuquerque West         5.81m   19-00.75 
 
Discus Throw Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mora, Monique             93 Albuquerque West        20.53m      67-04 
  2 Tapia, Victoria           92 Nnmp                    19.68m      64-07 
  3 ventura, Marriah          93 nogal speedsters        17.46m      57-03 
  4 Marquez, Chantel          92 Aoc Striders            16.74m      54-11 
 
Javelin Throw Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Kelsea           92 Rio Rancho Runni        24.21m      79-05 
  2 Almajer, Sabrina          92 Albuquerque West        22.10m      72-06 
  3 Cordova, Cici             92 Rio Rancho Runni        20.23m      66-04 
  4 Herrera, Louisa           93 Aoc Striders            19.60m      64-04 
  5 Marquez, Chantel          92 Aoc Striders            16.15m      53-00 
  6 Tapia, Victoria           92 Nnmp                    16.14m      52-11 
  7 Mora, Monique             93 Albuquerque West        12.55m      41-02 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Lauren          90 New Mexico Stars         13.22  
  2 Dewitt, Tara              91 New Mexico Stars         13.34  
  3 Trujillo, Amanda          90 Nnmp                     13.55  
  4 Mac Neil, Samantha        91 Rio Rancho Runni         15.59  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Lauren          90 New Mexico Stars         26.37   1 
  2 Dewitt, Tara              91 New Mexico Stars         27.63   2 
  3 Quintana, Angelita        90 Unattached               27.87   1 
  4 Trujillo, Amanda          90 Nnmp                     28.47   1 
  5 Williams, Kelli           91 Unattached               29.30   2 
  6 Lyon, Rachehele           91 Khapo Runners            30.30   1 
  7 Woods, Eugenia            90 Albuquerque Athl         31.54   1 
  8 Mac Neil, Samantha        91 Rio Rancho Runni         31.90   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quintana, Angelita        90 Unattached             1:07.61  
  2 Lyon, Rachehele           91 Khapo Runners          1:10.38  
  3 Woods, Eugenia            90 Albuquerque Athl       1:14.36  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chapman, Alana            90 Albuquerque Athl       3:50.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muraida, Caroline         91 Albuquerque Trac       8:58.70  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hampton, Bianca           89 New Mexico Stars         17.53  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hampton, Bianca           89 New Mexico Stars       1:13.01  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mac Neil, Samantha        91 Rio Rancho Runni         1.27m    4-02.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Economides, Megan         90 Unattached                  NH            
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Trujillo, Amanda          90 Nnmp                     4.62m   15-02.00 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Salehpoor, Asal           89 Unattached              10.46m   34-04.00 
 
Shot Put Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bookout, Larissa          90 Unattached               9.89m   32-05.50 
  2 Williams, Kelli           91 Unattached               9.67m   31-08.75 
  3 Chapman, Alana            90 Albuquerque Athl         3.78m   12-05.00 
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sniegowski, Alexx         89 Unattached              27.54m      90-04 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wolf, Liz                 89 Unattached               13.09  
  2 Wolberg, Abigail          89 Socorro Track an         13.49  
  3 Salehpoor, Asal           89 Unattached               13.52  
  4 Mitchell, Cydney          89 Big Red Express          14.66  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waukazoo, Sally           89 Unattached               27.70  
  2 Mitchell, Cydney          89 Big Red Express          31.37  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waukazoo, Sally           89 Unattached             1:02.27  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rich, Grace               89 Albuquerque Trac       1:06.74  
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 jaramillo, Lauren         89 Unattached               2.74m    8-11.75 
 
Long Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wolberg, Abigail          89 Socorro Track an         4.89m   16-00.50 
  2 Mitchell, Cydney          89 Big Red Express          4.66m   15-03.50 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Salehpoor, Asal           89 Unattached              10.46m   34-04.00 
 -- Wolberg, Abigail          89 Socorro Track an            ND            
 
Discus Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dominguez, Victoria       89 Unattached              36.43m     119-06 
 
200 Meter Dash Open Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 cooper, Kira              81 New Mexico Stars         27.44  
 
Pole Vault Open Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Armstrong, Kelly          86 Unattached                  NH            
 
Discus Throw Open Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Manning, E. Nicole        86 Unattached              29.63m      97-02 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Caroline        70 Unattached               15.99  
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 Walker, Pam               51 Unattached               17.19  
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  3 Fuller, Jane              46 Unattached               22.67  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Pam               51 Unattached               36.34  
  2 Blackmore, Karen          54 Unattached               37.97  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fuller, Jane              46 Unattached               52.25  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blackmore, Karen          54 Unattached             1:26.63  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Draelos, Laura            61 Unattached             8:48.60  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 Larrogoite, Marjorie      35 Unattached            11:11.00  
 
High Jump Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Porter, Trish             62 Unattached               1.62m    5-03.75 
 
High Jump Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 Blackmore, Karen          54 Unattached               1.12m    3-08.00 
 
Long Jump Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Caroline        70 Unattached               3.75m   12-03.75 
 
Long Jump Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 Blackmore, Karen          54 Unattached               2.85m    9-04.25 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Byrd, Jordan              00 Albuquerque Trac         16.06   5 
  2 Brown, Elijah             99 Big Red Express          16.56   7 
  3 Mitchell, Jeremiah        98 Rio Rancho Runni         16.61   3 
  4 Cleveland, Dakota         98 Albuquerque Trac         16.68   2 
  5 Haskew, Branden           98 Albuquerque Trac         17.33   5 
  6 sutherland, dylan         98 Unattached               17.36   1 
  7 Mace, Jacob               98 Albuquerque Trac         17.38   4 
  8 Armijo II, Michael        06 SocorroTrackClub         17.51   6 
  9 Katzman, William          98 Albuquerque Trac         17.58   4 
 10 Askenazy, Alex            98 Albuquerque Trac         17.90   1 
 11 Naranjo, Jarren           98 Khapo Runners            18.29   5 
 12 Webb, Keyshawn            99 Big Red Express          18.36   1 
 13 Clark, Richard            98 Albuquerque Trac         18.45   4 
 14 Garcia, David             98 Rio Rancho Runni         18.46   7 
 15 Moore, Kyle               99 Nnmp                     18.56   4 
 16 Monteith, Dylan           99 Albuquerque Trac         18.74   3 
 17 Schall, Brady             98 Rio Rancho Runni         18.78   6 
 18 Mitchell, Jonathan        00 Rio Rancho Runni         19.21   6 
 19 LaFave, Christopher       00 Unattached               19.40   2 
 20 Cleveland, Jericho        00 Albuquerque Trac         19.78   6 
 21 Sanchez, Estevan          99 Albuquerque West         19.97   1 
 22 Calabaza, Terrell         99 Khapo Runners            20.61   3 
 23 Pacheco, Amos             99 Khapo Runners            20.96   7 
 24 Tenorio, Ryan             98 Albuquerque Trac         21.22   4 
 25 Esparza, Alexander        98 Albuquerque Athl         21.33   1 
 26 Nieto, Randy              02 Albuquerque West         21.47   1 
 27 Kedge, AJ                 00 Albuquerque Trac         21.49   2 
 28 Chavez, Anthony           98 Albuquerque Trac         21.58   6 
 29 Cata, Julian              99 Khapo Runners            22.06   4 
 30 Jaramillo, Joseph         99 Albuquerque West         22.36   4 
 31 Cleveland, Sequoyah       01 Albuquerque Trac         22.42   2 
 32 Schall, Brycen            01 Rio Rancho Runni         22.50   5 
 33 Ballard, Kordell          00 Albuquerque Athl         22.83   5 
 34 Thompson, Jervani         00 4 Corners Track          23.15   3 
 35 Bitsie, Neal              99 Albuquerque Athl         23.20   1 
 36 Melvin, Grayson           01 Albuquerque Trac         25.15   3 
 37 Lewis, Tory               99 Big Red Express          25.78   3 
 38 Vallo, AJ                 98 Khapo Runners            27.52   6 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Elijah             99 Big Red Express          34.24   1 
  2 Mitchell, Jeremiah        98 Rio Rancho Runni         34.81   2 
  3 Byrd, Jordan              00 Albuquerque Trac         35.84   1 
  4 Kedge, Aric               98 Albuquerque Trac         36.82   4 
  5 Cleveland, Dakota         98 Albuquerque Trac         36.84   1 
  6 Mace, Jacob               98 Albuquerque Trac         37.08   4 
  7 Webb, Keyshawn            99 Big Red Express          38.03   5 
  8 Haskew, Branden           98 Albuquerque Trac         38.15   2 
  9 sutherland, dylan         98 Unattached               39.10   5 
 10 Naranjo, Jarren           98 Khapo Runners            41.64   1 
 11 Garcia, David             98 Rio Rancho Runni         41.84   1 
 12 Clark, Richard            98 Albuquerque Trac         42.55   4 
 13 Mitchell, Jonathan        00 Rio Rancho Runni         44.06   4 
 14 Cleveland, Jericho        00 Albuquerque Trac         44.52   2 
 15 Smith, Harrison           00 Unattached               44.55   1 
 16 Chavez, Anthony           98 Albuquerque Trac         45.84   5 
 17 Kedge, AJ                 00 Albuquerque Trac         45.91   5 
 18 Pacheco, Amos             99 Khapo Runners            46.17   3 
 19 Calabaza, Terrell         99 Khapo Runners            49.23   3 
 20 Cata, Julian              99 Khapo Runners            49.94   3 
 21 Schall, Brycen            01 Rio Rancho Runni         50.44   3 
 22 Esparza, Alexander        98 Albuquerque Athl         50.62   1 
 23 Ballard, Kordell          00 Albuquerque Athl         50.97   3 
 24 Cleveland, Sequoyah       01 Albuquerque Trac         54.10   2 
 25 Bitsie, Neal              99 Albuquerque Athl         56.77   4 
 26 Monteith, Dylan           99 Albuquerque Trac       1:01.74   4 
 27 Vallo, AJ                 98 Khapo Runners          1:11.63   5 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Katzman, William          98 Albuquerque Trac       1:27.18   2 
  2 Askenazy, Alex            98 Albuquerque Trac       1:33.42   2 
  3 Littleford, Lawson        99 Albuquerque Trac       1:57.24   2 
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Elijah             99 Big Red Express          3.16m   10-04.50 
  2 Garcia, David             98 Rio Rancho Runni         2.87m    9-05.00 
  3 Askenazy, Alex            98 Albuquerque Trac         2.84m    9-04.00 
  3 Haskew, Branden           98 Albuquerque Trac         2.84m    9-04.00 
  5 Mitchell, Jeremiah        98 Rio Rancho Runni         2.78m    9-01.50 
  6 Mace, Jacob               98 Albuquerque Trac         2.73m    8-11.50 
  7 Moore, Kyle               99 Nnmp                     2.64m    8-08.00 
  8 Clark, Richard            98 Albuquerque Trac         2.50m    8-02.50 
  9 Schall, Brady             98 Rio Rancho Runni         2.43m    7-11.75 
 10 sutherland, dylan         98 Unattached               2.40m    7-10.50 
 11 Nieto, Shawn              99 Albuquerque West         2.34m    7-08.25 
 12 Ramos, Antonio            98 Los Amigos Track         2.19m    7-02.25 
 13 Sanchez, Estevan          99 Albuquerque West         2.18m    7-02.00 
 14 Mitchell, Jonathan        00 Rio Rancho Runni         2.17m    7-01.50 
 15 Cleveland, Jericho        00 Albuquerque Trac         2.07m    6-09.50 
 16 Calabaza, Terrell         99 Khapo Runners            2.03m    6-08.00 
 17 Naranjo, Jarren           98 Khapo Runners            1.98m    6-06.00 
 18 Nieto, Randy              02 Albuquerque West         1.89m    6-02.50 
 19 Mora, Isaiah              00 Albuquerque West         1.86m    6-01.25 
 20 Monteith, Dylan           99 Albuquerque Trac         1.85m    6-01.00 
 21 Jaramillo, Joseph         99 Albuquerque West         1.57m    5-02.00 
 22 Pacheco, Amos             99 Khapo Runners            1.56m    5-01.50 
 22 Cata, Julian              99 Khapo Runners            1.56m    5-01.50 
 24 Thompson, Jervani         00 4 Corners Track          1.42m    4-08.00 
 25 Cleveland, Sequoyah       01 Albuquerque Trac         1.32m    4-04.00 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCoy Jr, Elmando         96 Taylor Ranch Tra         14.80   1 
  2 Countee, Charles          97 Aoc Striders             14.84   3 
  3 Harris, Jaylen            97 New Mexico Stars         15.21   2 
  4 Countee, Todd             96 Aoc Striders             15.25   4 
  5 Schexnayder, Mykell       97 Albuquerque West         15.31   4 
  6 Chavez, Jalen             96 Unattached               15.56   1 
  7 Alston, Kameron           97 New Mexico Stars         15.67   5 
  8 Patel, Satyam             96 Rio Rancho Runni         15.68   4 
  9 Slade, Nick               97 Big Red Express          15.70   1 
 10 Hudson, Matthew           96 Albuquerque Trac         15.80   1 
 11 Broussard, Ishahmaz       96 Big Red Express          15.87   2 
 12 Schall, Brennen           96 Rio Rancho Runni         15.92   4 
 13 Jordan, Nicholas          96 Albuquerque Trac         16.03   1 
 14 Lucero, Gabriel           96 Aoc Striders             16.14   2 
 15 Smith, Dylan              97 New Mexico Stars         16.36   1 
 16 Broussard, Barazal        97 Big Red Express          16.46   2 
 17 Vance, Jace               96 Unattached               16.51   2 
 18 Isenberg, Reese           97 Albuquerque Trac         16.70   1 
 19 Bussen, Luke              97 New Mexico Stars         16.82   3 
 20 Waring, Trevor            97 Albuquerque Trac         17.55   4 
 21 Willis, Lawrence          96 Albuquerque West         17.61   2 
 22 Lujan, Joshua             96 Aoc Striders             17.62   4 
 23 Childress, Joshua         97 Albuquerque Trac         17.80   3 
 24 Lewis, Nino               97 Big Red Express          17.81   3 
 25 Holly, Matthew            97 Albuquerque Trac         18.21   3 
 26 Blea, Dominic             97 Los Amigos Track         18.32   4 
 27 Ball, Daniel              97 Khapo Runners            18.33   1 
 28 Patten, Dustin            97 Albuquerque Trac         18.68   3 
 29 Nieto, Jesse              97 Albuquerque West         18.74   3 
 30 Archuleta, Estevan        96 Albuquerque West         19.11   2 
 31 Bitsie, Bryce             97 Albuquerque Athl         19.34   2 
 32 Ventura, Caleb            97 Unattached               19.57   4 
 33 Chavez, Charles           96 Albuquerque Trac         20.04   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCoy Jr, Elmando         96 Taylor Ranch Tra         29.99   2 
  2 Countee, Todd             96 Aoc Striders             31.54   3 
  3 Sleeter, Gavin            97 Albuquerque Trac         32.01   3 
  4 Countee, Charles          97 Aoc Striders             32.66   2 
  5 Harris, Jaylen            97 New Mexico Stars         33.41   3 
  6 Jordan, Nicholas          96 Albuquerque Trac         33.81   1 
  7 Hudson, Matthew           96 Albuquerque Trac         33.87   1 
  8 Patel, Satyam             96 Rio Rancho Runni         33.97   1 
  9 Broussard, Barazal        97 Big Red Express          34.32   4 
 10 Li Rosi, Andre            96 Rio Rancho Runni         34.33   2 
 11 Crouther, Gabriel         96 Albuquerque Athl         35.20   2 
 12 Schexnayder, Mykell       97 Albuquerque West         35.43   2 
 13 Borunda, Dominic          96 Los Amigos Track         35.53   2 
 14 Vance, Jace               96 Unattached               35.68   3 
 15 Alston, Kameron           97 New Mexico Stars         36.00   1 
 16 Smith, Dylan              97 New Mexico Stars         36.02   4 
 17 Isenberg, Reese           97 Albuquerque Trac         36.51   1 
 18 Petersen, Dallas          96 Albuquerque Athl         37.90   2 
 19 Ball, Daniel              97 Khapo Runners            38.86   4 
 20 Blea, Dominic             97 Los Amigos Track         39.54   1 
 21 Patten, Dustin            97 Albuquerque Trac         41.45   3 
 22 Bitsie, Bryce             97 Albuquerque Athl         43.35   1 
 23 Chavez, Charles           96 Albuquerque Trac         45.99   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Mikel           96 Albuquerque Athl       1:16.54  
  2 Vance, Jace               96 Unattached             1:17.34  
  3 Li Rosi, Andre            96 Rio Rancho Runni       1:17.78  
  4 cdebaca, carlos           97 Unattached             1:17.98  
  5 Waring, Trevor            97 Albuquerque Trac       1:19.58  
  6 Sargent, Michael          96 Rio Rancho Runni       1:20.75  
  7 Crouther, Gabriel         96 Albuquerque Athl       1:21.51  
  8 Petersen, Dallas          96 Albuquerque Athl       1:28.52  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Mikel           96 Albuquerque Athl       2:56.80  
  2 Beck, Corey               96 Big Red Express        2:58.50  
  3 Fort, Matt                96 Albuquerque Athl       3:13.40  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 cdebaca, carlos           97 Unattached             5:56.50  
  2 Beck, Corey               96 Big Red Express        6:06.60  
  3 Fort, Matt                96 Albuquerque Athl       6:30.20  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Littleford, Hunter        96 Albuquerque Trac       9:43.42  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                         1:03.00  
  2 Los Amigos Track Club  'A'                          1:08.87  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Patel, Satyam             96 Rio Rancho Runni         3.60m   11-09.75 
  2 Schall, Brennen           96 Rio Rancho Runni         3.35m   11-00.00 
  3 Sleeter, Gavin            97 Albuquerque Trac         3.23m   10-07.25 
  4 Willis, Lawrence          96 Albuquerque West         3.14m   10-03.75 
  5 Broussard, Ishahmaz       96 Big Red Express          3.11m   10-02.50 
  6 Li Rosi, Andre            96 Rio Rancho Runni         3.07m   10-01.00 
  6 Ramos, Abran              96 Los Amigos Track         3.07m   10-01.00 
  8 Broussard, Barazal        97 Big Red Express          2.94m    9-07.75 
  9 Schexnayder, Mykell       97 Albuquerque West         2.87m    9-05.00 
 10 Nieto, Jesse              97 Albuquerque West         2.69m    8-10.00 
 11 Chavez, Jacob             96 Los Amigos Track         2.64m    8-08.00 
 12 Padilla, Manuel           96 Los Amigos Track         2.60m    8-06.50 
 13 Blea, Dominic             97 Los Amigos Track         2.59m    8-06.00 
 14 Littleford, Hunter        96 Albuquerque Trac         2.51m    8-03.00 
 15 Archuleta, Estevan        96 Albuquerque West         2.43m    7-11.75 
 16 Ball, Daniel              97 Khapo Runners            2.18m    7-02.00 
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Countee, Todd             96 Aoc Striders             5.23m   17-02.00 
  2 Countee, Charles          97 Aoc Striders             4.81m   15-09.50 
  3 Holly, Matthew            97 Albuquerque Trac         4.46m   14-07.75 
  4 Childress, Joshua         97 Albuquerque Trac         3.82m   12-06.50 
  5 Lujan, Joshua             96 Aoc Striders             3.81m   12-06.00 
  6 Patten, Dustin            97 Albuquerque Trac         3.53m   11-07.00 
 
Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ramos, Abran              96 Los Amigos Track        23.75m      77-11 
  2 Lucero, Gabriel           96 Aoc Striders            22.06m      72-04 
  3 Padilla, Manuel           96 Los Amigos Track        20.45m      67-01 
  4 Chavez, Jacob             96 Los Amigos Track        18.88m      61-11 
  5 Borunda, Dominic          96 Los Amigos Track        18.48m      60-07 
  6 Fort, Matt                96 Albuquerque Athl        17.69m      58-00 
  7 Willis, Lawrence          96 Albuquerque West        15.95m      52-04 
  8 Sargent, Michael          96 Rio Rancho Runni        13.54m      44-05 
  9 Childress, Joshua         97 Albuquerque Trac        13.21m      43-04 
 10 Lewis, Nino               97 Big Red Express         11.33m      37-02 
 11 Lujan, Joshua             96 Aoc Striders            11.10m      36-05 
 12 Nieto, Jesse              97 Albuquerque West        10.93m      35-10 
 13 Holly, Matthew            97 Albuquerque Trac        10.66m      35-00 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ford, Cheyne              94 Albuquerque West         13.29   2 
  2 Ayers, Xavier             94 Albuquerque West         13.82   2 
  3 Jackson, Jalane           94 Taylor Ranch Tra         14.02   4 
  4 Brown, Deshun             94 Albuquerque West         14.16   2 
  5 Garcia, Ben               94 Rio Rancho Runni         14.22   4 
  6 Perry, Jonathon           95 Albuquerque Trac         14.26   4 
  7 Rose, Michael             94 Albuquerque Trac         14.42   3 
  8 Bailey, Jalen             95 Big Red Express          14.43   3 
  9 Pritchett, Daizhon        95 Big Red Express          14.59   2 
 10 Villarino, Calvyn         95 Albuquerque Trac         15.00   3 
 11 Gallegos, Vincent         95 Big Red Express          15.12   4 
 12 Jackson, Dominique        94 New Mexico Stars         15.13   2 
 13 Romero, Dante             94 Albuquerque Athl         15.16   1 
 14 Moore, Adam               95 Nnmp                     15.50   3 
 15 Broussard, Raawban        95 Big Red Express          15.57   3 
 16 Jaramillo, Isaiah         94 Albuquerque West         15.76   2 
 17 Thompson, Kalin           94 4 Corners Track          15.86   1 
 17 Gonzales, Patrick         94 Big Red Express          15.86   2 
 19 Thomas, Eric              94 Big Red Express          15.96   1 
 20 Mora, Pete                94 Albuquerque West         17.22   1 
 21 Gutierrez, Isaiah         95 Khapo Runners            17.63   4 
 22 Chavarria, Isaac          94 Khapo Runners            18.16   2 
 22 Calabaza, Mitchell        95 Khapo Runners            18.16   4 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ford, Cheyne              94 Albuquerque West         28.22   2 
  2 Perry, Jonathon           95 Albuquerque Trac         28.50   3 
  3 Cones, Daniel             94 Albuquerque Trac         28.96   1 
  4 Perkins, Trevor           94 Albuquerque Trac         28.97   5 
  5 Garcia, Ben               94 Rio Rancho Runni         29.05   2 
  6 Brown, Deshun             94 Albuquerque West         29.24   3 
  7 Jackson, Jalane           94 Taylor Ranch Tra         29.31   1 
  8 Ayers, Xavier             94 Albuquerque West         29.34   4 
  9 Bailey, Jalen             95 Big Red Express          30.72   2 
 10 Romero, Jeremy            94 Nnmp                     31.25   4 
 11 Hallada, Liam             95 Albuquerque Trac         31.59   2 
 12 Rose, Michael             94 Albuquerque Trac         32.38   5 
 13 Jackson, Dominique        94 New Mexico Stars         33.20   3 
 14 Gallegos, Vincent         95 Big Red Express          33.21   4 
 14 Laktasic, Kyle            95 Albuquerque Trac         33.21   3 
 16 Kasten, Cody              95 Rio Rancho Runni         33.49   2 
 17 Gonzales, Patrick         94 Big Red Express          33.64   5 
 18 Broussard, Raawban        95 Big Red Express          34.22   2 
 19 Thompson, Kalin           94 4 Corners Track          34.35   4 
 20 Romero, Dante             94 Albuquerque Athl         34.91   1 
 21 Thomas, Eric              94 Big Red Express          35.55   4 
 22 Monteith, Tyler           95 Albuquerque Trac         36.11   5 
 23 Dillavou, Nick            94 Albuquerque Athl         36.21   3 
 24 Gutierrez, Isaac          94 Khapo Runners            37.42   1 
 25 Reinacher, Koury          94 Albuquerque Trac         38.54   3 
 26 Chavarria, Isaac          94 Khapo Runners            39.18   1 
 27 Calabaza, Mitchell        95 Khapo Runners            43.12   4 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cones, Daniel             94 Albuquerque Trac       1:11.59   1 
  2 Lewis, Marvin             94 Albuquerque Athl       1:11.61   2 
  3 Kasten, Cody              95 Rio Rancho Runni       1:12.24   2 
  4 Hallada, Liam             95 Albuquerque Trac       1:13.14   2 
  5 Laktasic, Kyle            95 Albuquerque Trac       1:14.91   2 
  6 Rose, Michael             94 Albuquerque Trac       1:15.84   3 
  7 Lucero, Levi              95 Aoc Striders           1:16.54   2 
  8 Snyder, Chase             94 Albuquerque Trac       1:18.94   3 
  9 Naranjo, Justin           94 Khapo Runners          1:19.13   1 
 10 Wascher, Miles            94 Albuquerque Trac       1:22.25   2 
 11 Gutierrez, Isaiah         95 Khapo Runners          1:26.71   1 
 12 Feather, Chris            94 Unattached             1:27.76   2 
 13 Dillavou, Nick            94 Albuquerque Athl       1:30.81   1 
 14 Martinez, Matthew         94 Rio Rancho Runni       1:34.43   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jordan           94 Albuquerque Trac       2:36.50   1 
  1 Perkins, Trevor           94 Albuquerque Trac       2:36.50   2 
  3 Serna, Cory               94 Nnmp                   2:52.80   2 
  4 warfield, Seth            94 Albuquerque Trac       2:53.30   2 
  5 Wascher, Miles            94 Albuquerque Trac       2:53.80   1 
  6 Barela, Ruben             94 Nnmp                   2:58.20   1 
  7 Padilla, Daniel           95 Albuquerque West       2:58.40   1 
  8 Ritterbush, Andrew        94 Albuquerque Athl       3:04.80   2 
  9 Crow, Zachary             94 Albuquerque Athl       3:07.70   2 
 10 Lewis, Marvin             94 Albuquerque Athl       3:09.20   1 
 11 Monteith, Tyler           95 Albuquerque Trac       3:09.30   2 
 12 Naranjo, Justin           94 Khapo Runners          3:12.00   1 
 13 Tipton, Ben               94 Albuquerque Athl       3:19.40   2 
 14 Gutierrez, Isaac          94 Khapo Runners          3:25.00   1 
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jordan           94 Albuquerque Trac       5:29.00  
  2 Toledo, Kyle              94 Albuquerque Athl       5:31.70  
  3 Jaramillo, Isaiah         94 Albuquerque West       5:51.10  
  4 Longley, Reid             94 Albuquerque Athl       5:55.90  
  5 Abeyta, Robert            95 Khapo Runners          6:07.30  
  6 Ritterbush, Andrew        94 Albuquerque Athl       6:24.50  
  7 Vasquez, Timmie           94 Albuquerque Trac       6:47.10  
  8 Chock, Cameron            94 Albuquerque Trac       7:06.80  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toledo, Kyle              94 Albuquerque Athl      11:22.30  
  2 Crow, Zachary             94 Albuquerque Athl      12:29.50  
  3 Abeyta, Robert            95 Khapo Runners         12:38.90  
  4 Tipton, Ben               94 Albuquerque Athl      14:33.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beach, Alan               94 Albuquerque Trac       9:59.20  
  2 Sleeter, Kyle             94 Albuquerque Trac      11:07.00  
  3 Murphy, Danny             95 Albuquerque Trac      11:11.00  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 warfield, Seth            94 Albuquerque Trac         17.52  
  2 Mitchell, Jimmy           94 Rio Rancho Runni         18.19  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albuquerque West Side Runners  'A'                    56.53  
 -- Big Red Express Track Club  'A'                          DQ  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nnmp  'A'                                           5:18.60  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Villarino, Jordyn         94 Albuquerque Trac         1.22m    4-00.00 
  2 Perry, Jonathon           95 Albuquerque Trac         1.12m    3-08.00 
  3 Wascher, Miles            94 Albuquerque Trac         1.02m    3-04.00 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ford, Cheyne              94 Albuquerque West         4.52m   14-10.00 
  2 Ayers, Xavier             94 Albuquerque West         4.44m   14-07.00 
  3 Perkins, Trevor           94 Albuquerque Trac         4.41m   14-05.75 
  4 Brown, Deshun             94 Albuquerque West         4.36m   14-03.75 
  5 Villarino, Calvyn         95 Albuquerque Trac         4.00m   13-01.50 
  6 Romero, Jeremy            94 Nnmp                     3.73m   12-03.00 
  7 Villarino, Jordyn         94 Albuquerque Trac         3.65m   11-11.75 
  8 Padilla, Daniel           95 Albuquerque West         3.41m   11-02.25 
  9 Jaramillo, Isaiah         94 Albuquerque West         3.40m   11-02.00 
  9 Moore, Adam               95 Nnmp                     3.40m   11-02.00 
 11 Bird, Trevor              95 Albuquerque Trac         3.30m   10-10.00 
 12 Naranjo, Justin           94 Khapo Runners            3.28m   10-09.25 
 12 Kasten, Cody              95 Rio Rancho Runni         3.28m   10-09.25 
 14 Abeyta, Robert            95 Khapo Runners            2.97m    9-09.00 
 15 Gutierrez, Isaac          94 Khapo Runners            2.95m    9-08.25 
 16 Thompson, Kalin           94 4 Corners Track          2.94m    9-07.75 
 17 Barela, Ruben             94 Nnmp                     2.88m    9-05.50 
 18 Mora, Pete                94 Albuquerque West         2.81m    9-02.75 
 19 Gutierrez, Isaiah         95 Khapo Runners            2.56m    8-04.75 
 20 Calabaza, Mitchell        95 Khapo Runners            2.43m    7-11.75 
 21 Chavarria, Isaac          94 Khapo Runners            2.29m    7-06.25 
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Budick, Mike              94 Albuquerque West         8.39m   27-06.50 
  2 Lucero, Levi              95 Aoc Striders             7.89m   25-10.75 
  3 Ahghar, Shaheen           95 Albuquerque Trac         7.37m   24-02.25 
  4 Mora, Pete                94 Albuquerque West         7.30m   23-11.50 
  5 Nelson, Daniel            94 Albuquerque Trac         6.96m   22-10.00 
  6 Martinez, Matthew         94 Rio Rancho Runni         6.23m   20-05.25 
  7 Mora, Tomas               95 Albuquerque West         6.16m   20-02.50 
  8 Murphy, Danny             95 Albuquerque Trac         5.86m   19-02.75 
  9 Sleeter, Kyle             94 Albuquerque Trac         4.56m   14-11.50 
 
Discus Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Budick, Mike              94 Albuquerque West        21.56m      70-09 
  2 Lucero, Levi              95 Aoc Striders            18.56m      60-11 
  3 Hallada, Liam             95 Albuquerque Trac        18.49m      60-08 
  4 Nelson, Daniel            94 Albuquerque Trac        14.47m      47-06 
  5 Ahghar, Shaheen           95 Albuquerque Trac        10.09m      33-01 
 
Javelin Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Villarino, Jordyn         94 Albuquerque Trac        29.16m      95-08 
  2 Vasquez, Timmie           94 Albuquerque Trac        24.51m      80-05 
  3 Laktasic, Kyle            95 Albuquerque Trac        23.03m      75-07 
  4 Nelson, Daniel            94 Albuquerque Trac        22.08m      72-05 
  5 Cones, Daniel             94 Albuquerque Trac        21.28m      69-10 
  6 Gonzales, Patrick         94 Big Red Express         19.60m      64-04 
  7 Murphy, Danny             95 Albuquerque Trac        18.60m      61-00 
  8 Beach, Alan               94 Albuquerque Trac        17.38m      57-00 
  9 Sleeter, Kyle             94 Albuquerque Trac        12.32m      40-05 
 10 Mora, Tomas               95 Albuquerque West        11.64m      38-02 
 11 Chock, Cameron            94 Albuquerque Trac        10.83m      35-06 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newsome, Joshua           92 4 Corners Track          11.76   1 
  2 Daniels, Ronnie           92 Albuquerque Trac         12.19   2 
  3 El, Wynton                92 Big Red Express          12.29   1 
  4 Martin, Chris             92 Big Red Express          12.92   2 
  5 Webb, Xavier              92 Big Red Express          13.25   1 
  6 Cope, Steven              93 New Mexico Stars         13.56   1 
  7 Holly, Jesse              93 Albuquerque Trac         14.82   2 
  8 Ball, Christian           92 Khapo Runners            15.66   1 
  9 Sedillo, Jacob            93 Unattached               15.69   2 
  9 Dominguez, Adrian         93 Rio Rancho Runni         15.69   1 
 11 Marino, Dominic           93 Albuquerque Athl         16.12   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newsome, Joshua           92 4 Corners Track          24.25   1 
  2 El, Wynton                92 Big Red Express          25.33   2 
  3 Armijo, Allen             92 Khapo Runners            25.75   2 
  4 Webb, Xavier              92 Big Red Express          26.78   1 
  5 Martin, Chris             92 Big Red Express          27.32   1 
  6 Johnson, Luke             92 Nnmp                     32.26   1 
  7 Ball, Christian           92 Khapo Runners            32.46   2 
  8 Dominguez, Adrian         93 Rio Rancho Runni         33.89   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newsome, Joshua           92 4 Corners Track          55.12   2 
  2 Gray, William             92 Big Red Express          59.65   1 
  3 Lantz, Kyle               92 Unattached             1:04.05   2 
  4 Mazzei, John              92 Albuquerque Trac       1:06.26   1 
  5 Johnson, Luke             92 Nnmp                   1:10.53   2 
  6 Dominguez, Adrian         93 Rio Rancho Runni       1:19.74   1 
  7 Marino, Dominic           93 Albuquerque Athl       1:25.48   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lantz, Kyle               92 Unattached             2:28.90  
  2 Romano, Israel            93 Albuquerque Athl       2:35.20  
  3 Fort, Zach                92 Albuquerque Athl       2:36.80  
  4 Farrell, Brennan          92 Albuquerque Trac       2:47.30  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lantz, Kyle               92 Unattached             5:08.30  
  2 Baker, Bryan              92 Rio Rancho Runni       5:14.90  
  3 Fort, Zach                92 Albuquerque Athl       5:16.30  
  4 Waring, Mitch             93 Albuquerque Trac       5:23.80  
  5 Farrell, Brennan          92 Albuquerque Trac       5:41.00  
  6 Dockter, Travis           93 4 Corners Track        5:41.30  
  7 Jurgensen, Stephen        93 Albuquerque Athl       5:59.40  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dockter, Travis           93 4 Corners Track       11:18.90  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baca, Derek               92 Albuquerque Trac         18.28  
  2 Martinez, Jason           93 Nnmp                     20.92  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Big Red Express Track Club  'A'                       48.55  
  2 Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                           49.85  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                         4:25.50  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Armijo, Allen             92 Khapo Runners            1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Sedillo, Jacob            93 Unattached               1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Newsome, Joshua           92 4 Corners Track          5.38m   17-08.00 
  2 Daniels, Ronnie           92 Albuquerque Trac         4.88m   16-00.25 
  3 Duran, Bronson            92 Albuquerque Trac         4.74m   15-06.75 
  4 Candelaria, John          93 Albuquerque Trac         4.21m   13-09.75 
  5 Jurgensen, Stephen        93 Albuquerque Athl         3.86m   12-08.00 
  6 Romano, Israel            93 Albuquerque Athl         3.63m   11-11.00 
  7 Cordova, Gabriel          93 Rio Rancho Runni         3.09m   10-01.75 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baker, Bryan              92 Rio Rancho Runni         9.05m   29-08.25 
  2 Martinez, Jason           93 Nnmp                     7.91m   25-11.50 
  3 Dockter, Travis           93 4 Corners Track          7.84m   25-08.75 
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hunt, Tyler               92 4 Corners Track         13.41m   44-00.00 
  2 Pounds, Willie            92 Albuquerque Athl        11.79m   38-08.25 
  3 Trujillo, Adrian          93 Unattached              11.60m   38-00.75 
  4 Candelaria, John          93 Albuquerque Trac        10.30m   33-09.50 
  5 Holly, Jesse              93 Albuquerque Trac         8.59m   28-02.25 
  6 Gutierez, Joshua          92 Aoc Striders             7.91m   25-11.50 
  7 Gard, Alexander           93 Albuquerque Trac         7.85m   25-09.25 
  8 Hern, John                92 Albuquerque West         7.51m   24-07.75 
  9 Thulin, Ian               93 Unattached               7.43m   24-04.50 
 10 Lopez, Austin             92 Albuquerque West         7.02m   23-00.50 
 11 Santillanes, Kanoe        93 Big Red Express          6.02m   19-09.00 
 12 Perez, Jaron              93 Rio Rancho Runni         5.73m   18-09.75 
 13 Cordova, Gabriel          93 Rio Rancho Runni         5.50m   18-00.50 
 
Discus Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pounds, Willie            92 Albuquerque Athl        40.30m     132-03 
  2 Hunt, Tyler               92 4 Corners Track         33.49m     109-10 
  3 Holly, Jesse              93 Albuquerque Trac        28.83m      94-07 
  4 Trujillo, Adrian          93 Unattached              26.51m      87-00 
  5 Candelaria, John          93 Albuquerque Trac        25.84m      84-09 
  6 Gutierez, Joshua          92 Aoc Striders            25.74m      84-05 
  7 Keith, Freddie            92 Big Red Express         23.58m      77-04 
  8 Gard, Alexander           93 Albuquerque Trac        21.39m      70-02 
  9 Santillanes, Kanoe        93 Big Red Express         19.82m      65-00 
 10 Hern, John                92 Albuquerque West        18.89m      62-00 
 11 Thulin, Ian               93 Unattached              16.16m      53-00 
 
Javelin Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gray, William             92 Big Red Express         37.90m     124-04 
  2 Sedillo, Jacob            93 Unattached              28.50m      93-06 
  3 Trujillo, Adrian          93 Unattached              28.45m      93-04 
  4 Baker, Bryan              92 Rio Rancho Runni        28.40m      93-02 
  5 Hunt, Tyler               92 4 Corners Track         27.00m      88-07 
  6 Keith, Freddie            92 Big Red Express         26.76m      87-09 
  7 Holly, Jesse              93 Albuquerque Trac        26.50m      86-11 
  8 Gutierez, Joshua          92 Aoc Striders            22.80m      74-10 
  9 Gard, Alexander           93 Albuquerque Trac        16.20m      53-02 
 10 Lopez, Austin             92 Albuquerque West        15.18m      49-10 
 11 Hern, John                92 Albuquerque West        13.67m      44-10 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Majumdar, Jayanta         90 Socorro Track an         11.55   2 
  2 Marcus, Martin            91 Big Red Express          11.76   2 
  3 Seville, Bell             90 Big Red Express          11.78   2 
  4 Mills, Stephen            91 New Mexico Stars         11.82   2 
  5 Nelson, Matthew           91 Albuquerque Trac         12.03   1 
  6 Hurtado, Tanner           91 Unattached               12.34   2 
  7 King, Bennett             90 Albuquerque Trac         12.50   1 
  8 Hearn, Chris              91 Big Red Express          12.72   1 
  9 Baker, Christopher        90 Rio Rancho Runni         12.92   1 
 10 Rolando, Trammel          90 Big Red Express          13.03   1 
 11 Romero, Larry             90 Unattached               13.27   1 
 12 Wash, Karis               91 Albuquerque West         13.36   2 
 13 Browning, Michael         90 Khapo Runners            14.70   1 
 14 Valenzuela, Matthew       91 Albuquerque Athl         15.86   2 
 15 Gutierrez, Ryan           90 Khapo Runners            16.29   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hearn, Chris              91 Big Red Express          23.25   1 
  2 Nelson, Matthew           91 Albuquerque Trac         23.68   1 
  3 Mills, Stephen            91 New Mexico Stars         24.20   3 
  4 Marcus, Martin            91 Big Red Express          24.60   1 
  5 Majumdar, Jayanta         90 Socorro Track an         24.95   1 
  6 Wash, Karis               91 Albuquerque West         27.60   3 
  7 Bracken, Daniel           90 Albuquerque Athl         28.09   2 
  8 Esparza, Michael          91 Albuquerque Athl         28.80   2 
  9 Browning, Michael         90 Khapo Runners            30.62   2 
 10 LaPointe, Alex            90 Khapo Runners            35.06   2 
 11 Gutierrez, Ryan           90 Khapo Runners            37.83   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Mark             90 Unattached               54.80  
  2 Bracken, Daniel           90 Albuquerque Athl       1:01.31  
  3 Romero, Larry             90 Unattached             1:01.81  
 -- LaPointe, Alex            90 Khapo Runners              DNF  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Romano, William           91 Albuquerque Athl       2:22.80  
  2 Hurtado, Tanner           91 Unattached             2:40.70  
  3 Herring, Alex             91 Unattached             2:50.00  
  4 Grider, Jordan            90 Unattached             3:04.20  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doran, Zach               90 Unattached             4:35.70  
  2 Fenton, Ryan              90 Unattached             4:44.90  
  3 Grider, Jordan            90 Unattached             6:30.50  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fenton, Ryan              90 Unattached            10:08.90  
  2 Herring, Alex             91 Unattached            12:03.40  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Esparza, Michael          91 Albuquerque Athl         20.77  
  2 Romero, Antonio           91 Aoc Striders             21.17  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beach, Curtis             90 Albuquerque Trac         58.93  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Big Red Express Track Club  'A'                       45.13  
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Romero, Antonio           91 Aoc Striders             2.43m    7-11.50 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Romero, Larry             90 Unattached               5.27m   17-03.50 
  2 Hearn, Chris              91 Big Red Express          5.24m   17-02.25 
  3 Majumdar, Jayanta         90 Socorro Track an         5.19m   17-00.50 
  4 Wash, Karis               91 Albuquerque West         4.97m   16-03.75 
  4 LaPointe, Alex            90 Khapo Runners            4.97m   16-03.75 
  6 Rolando, Trammel          90 Big Red Express          4.94m   16-02.50 
  7 Romano, William           91 Albuquerque Athl         4.82m   15-09.75 
  8 Romero, Antonio           91 Aoc Striders             4.49m   14-08.75 
  9 Baker, Christopher        90 Rio Rancho Runni         3.32m   10-10.75 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Majumdar, Jayanta         90 Socorro Track an        13.10m   42-11.75 
  2 Baker, Christopher        90 Rio Rancho Runni        10.76m   35-03.75 
 -- LeBlanc, Mark             90 Unattached                  ND            
 
Shot Put Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mathewson, Justin         91 Big Red Express         10.95m   35-11.25 
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mathewson, Justin         91 Big Red Express         30.32m      99-06 
 
Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baker, Christopher        90 Rio Rancho Runni        37.30m     122-04 
  2 Mathewson, Justin         91 Big Red Express         33.40m     109-07 
  3 Romero, Antonio           91 Aoc Striders            30.15m      98-11 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carter, Kenyatta          88 Eagle Track Club         11.97  
  2 Caton, Aaron              89 Unattached               12.30  
  3 Gooris, Daniel            89 Albuquerque Trac         12.87  
  4 Gutierrez, Byron          89 Khapo Runners            16.07  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fickling, Tanner          87 New Mexico Stars         23.40  
  2 Caton, Aaron              89 Unattached               25.41  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gooris, Daniel            89 Albuquerque Trac         57.10  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wareham, Mike             88 New Mexico Stars       2:12.00  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arguelles, Nick           88 Unattached             4:17.80  
  2 Wareham, Mike             88 New Mexico Stars       4:38.90  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fort, Daniel              89 Albuquerque Athl      19:19.80  
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gooris, Daniel            89 Albuquerque Trac         4.49m   14-08.75 
  2 sparks, stuart            88 Unattached               4.11m   13-05.75 
  3 Rivera, Marcus            88 Unattached               3.96m   12-11.75 
  4 Armstrong, KC             89 Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75 
  5 Ferguson, Matthew         89 Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
 
Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Byron          89 Khapo Runners            3.23m   10-07.25 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carter, Kenyatta          88 Eagle Track Club        13.41m   44-00.00 
 
Shot Put Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harrington, Cameron       88 Unattached              12.73m   41-09.25 
 
Discus Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harrington, Cameron       88 Unattached              40.00m     131-03 
  2 Caton, Aaron              89 Unattached              33.10m     108-07 
 
100 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laws, Brenton             84 Unattached               11.50  
  2 Williams, Phillip         87 New Mexico Stars         11.75  
  3 LeFave, Toby              74 Unattached               11.91  
  4 Cooper, Derico            78 New Mexico Stars         11.93  
  5 Big Crow, Delane          85 Khapo Runners            13.50  
 
200 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fickling, Tanner          87 New Mexico Stars         23.39  
  2 LeFave, Toby              74 Unattached               24.07  
  3 Big Crow, Delane          85 Khapo Runners            29.28  
 
400 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deming, Douglas           75 Unattached               53.50  
 
1500 Meter Run Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olilla, Eric              73 Unattached             4:20.20  
  2 Rogers, Chris             81 Unattached             4:31.70  
  3 Tafoya, Jerome            87 Unattached             4:36.20  
  4 Karp, Jason               73 Unattached             4:49.50  
 
5000 Meter Run Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rogers, Chris             81 Unattached            16:31.30  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Open Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Mexico Stars  'A'                                 45.82  
 
Shot Put Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baca, Andres              80 Big Red Express          9.09m   29-10.00 
 
Discus Throw Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Graff, Jeremy             81 Unattached              44.51m     146-00 
  2 Baca, Andres              80 Big Red Express         30.33m      99-06 
 
Javelin Throw Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rettinger, Ryan           86 Big Red Express         48.16m     158-00 
  2 Baca, Andres              80 Big Red Express         40.20m     131-11 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 Michel, David             64 Unattached               12.83  
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Teague, Tony              59 Unattached               12.73  
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  7 Murrray, Shaun            54 Unattached               15.06  
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  5 Fuller, Charles           46 Unattached               14.33   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  3 Assink, Roger             45 Unattached               13.13   1 
  4 Wild, Richard             45 Unattached               13.63   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  6 Kirkpatrick, Ron          37 Unattached               14.53  
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  8 Anderson, Andy            28 Unattached               16.73  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 Fallen, Jim               50 Unattached               27.90  
  5 Fuller, Charles           46 Unattached               30.11  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Assink, Roger             45 Unattached               26.46  
  3 Wild, Richard             45 Unattached               28.88  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  4 Kirkpatrick, Ron          37 Unattached               29.55  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  6 Anderson, Andy            28 Unattached               37.59  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Larry             54 Unattached             1:00.76  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fallen, Jim               50 Unattached             1:02.63  
  2 Fuller, Charles           46 Unattached             1:10.62  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fragua, Paul              56 Unattached             2:11.30  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  3 Miller, Jeff              55 Unattached             2:19.30  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 Salazar, David            50 Unattached             2:13.30  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  4 Windes, Tom               43 Unattached             3:16.80  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Windes, Tom               43 Unattached             7:10.30  
 
5000 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rajala, Eric              62 Albuquerque Road      17:19.80  
 
5000 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 gerster, john             60 Unattached            20:26.70  
 
5000 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  3 Tipton, Gary              56 Albuquerque Athl      21:38.50  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collier, Patrick          69 Athletics East         6:02.50  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 Jochems, Greg             55 Albuquerque Athl       7:52.70  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  3 Habiger, Robert           48 Unattached             9:50.90  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 Baca, Edward              56 Unattached               27.04  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Price, Stacey             53 Speed And Hurdle         15.19  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Draelos, Timothy          61 Unattached               22.54  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirkpatrick, Ron          37 Unattached               54.70  
 
High Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Draelos, Timothy          61 Unattached               1.62m    5-03.75 
 
High Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  3 Jaramillo, Patrick        51 Big Red Express          1.12m    3-08.00 
 
High Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 Assink, Roger             45 Unattached               1.32m    4-04.00 
 
High Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  4 Warwick, Chet             26 Unattached               0.92m    3-00.25 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  3 Michel, David             64 Unattached               3.79m   12-05.25 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wild, Richard             45 Unattached               4.35m   14-03.25 
  2 Assink, Roger             45 Unattached               4.34m   14-03.00 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  4 Warwick, Chet             26 Unattached               2.55m    8-04.50 
 
Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 Ross, Steve               51 Unattached              14.17m   46-06.00 
  5 Gonzales, Ricardo         54 Unattached              11.02m   36-02.00 
  6 Murrray, Shaun            54 Unattached              10.36m   34-00.00 
 
Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  4 Lister, Jimmy             49 Unattached              12.68m   41-07.25 
 
Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Economides, Paul          45 Unattached              14.40m   47-03.00 
 
Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  3 Koch, James               25 Unattached              13.30m   43-07.75 
 
Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  7 Hollingsworth, Roy        16 Unattached               5.22m   17-01.50 
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 Umshler, Dennis           52 Unattached              44.84m     147-01 
  3 Ross, Steve               51 Unattached              38.55m     126-06 
  4 Gonzales, Ricardo         54 Unattached              37.47m     122-11 
  6 Rodriguez, Victor         54 Unattached              35.22m     115-07 
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  5 Lister, Jimmy             49 Unattached              36.09m     118-05 
  7 Jaramillo, Patrick        51 Big Red Express         27.91m      91-07 
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Economides, Paul          45 Unattached              46.56m     152-09 
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  8 Hollingsworth, Roy        16 Unattached              15.88m      52-01 
 
Javelin Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 Ross, Steve               51 Unattached              36.64m     120-02 
  6 Gonzales, Ricardo         54 Unattached              16.56m      54-04 
 
Javelin Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lister, Jimmy             49 Unattached              41.44m     135-11 
  4 Jaramillo, Patrick        51 Big Red Express         26.44m      86-09 
 
Javelin Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  3 Quist, Buster             36 Unattached              35.92m     117-10 
 
Javelin Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  5 Warwick, Chet             26 Unattached              18.72m      61-05