Time Trials 6/10/2006

(updated 6/10/2006)




Licensed To: Albuquerque Athletics Track Team 6/10/06 Page 1 
                Individual Meet Results 
       2006 AAT TF Time Trials 06-10-06 10-Jun-06 
    Location: Eldorado High School - Albuquerque, NM 
           Albuquerque Athletics Track [AAT] 
           
Mark Convert Rnd Name Age/Yr Place Points Improv 
Event # 50 Boys 100m Dash Sub-Bantam 
21.13 F Gomez, Zachary 99 1 --- -0.48 
23.55 F Sedrel, Darrel 2 --- -2.75 
24.28 F Bitsie, Neal 99 3 --- 1.60 
  
  
Event # 52 Boys 400m Dash Sub-Bantam 
1:42.25 F Gomez, Zachary 99 1 --- --- 
1:50.73 F Bitsie, Neal 99 2 --- --- 
2:06.78 F Sedrel, Darrel 3 --- --- 
  
  
Event # 53 Boys 800m Run Sub-Bantam 
4:05.88 F Gomez, Zachary 99 1 --- --- 
4:15.67 F Sedrel, Darrel 2 --- --- 
4:58.02 F Bitsie, Neal 99 3 --- --- 
  
  
Event # 59 Boys Long Jump Sub-Bantam 
7-00.00 2.13m F Gomez, Zachary 99 1 --- 0-08.00 
6-10.00 2.08m F Sedrel, Darrel 2 --- -0-00.75 
4-09.50 1.46m F Bitsie, Neal 99 3 --- -1-03.00 
  
  
Event # 61 Boys Javelin 300g Sub-Bantam 
16.52m 54-02 F Sedrel, Darrel 2 --- -9.02 
  
  
Event #100 Girls 100m Dash Bantam 
16.34 F Tipton, Jessica 96 1 --- 1.93 
18.39 F Stefanovich, Lia 97 2 --- -2.06 
18.40 F Lewis, Kiana 96 3 --- 1.67 
18.53 F Andrews, Caroline 96 4 --- 3.02 
20.49 F Montoya, Priscilla 96 5 --- 1.17 
21.82 F Crow, Courtney 97 6 --- 3.32 
  
  
Event #102 Girls 400m Dash Bantam 
1:25.86 F Tipton, Jessica 96 1 --- 6.06 
1:28.02 F Stefanovich, Lia 97 2 --- -9.98 
1:30.40 F Lewis, Kiana 96 3 --- 4.69 
1:30.98 F Andrews, Caroline 96 4 --- 4.57 
1:35.21 F Montoya, Priscilla 96 5 --- 2.61 
1:37.21 F Crow, Courtney 97 6 --- 8.34 
  
  
Event #103 Girls 800m Run Bantam 
3:22.12 F Stefanovich, Lia 97 1 --- 6.80 
3:30.28 F Crow, Courtney 97 2 --- -4.90 
3:32.76 F Montoya, Priscilla 96 3 --- --- 
3:51.47 F Andrews, Caroline 96 4 --- 21.84 
3:55.68 F Lewis, Kiana 96 5 --- 42.67 
  
  
Event #109 Girls Long Jump Bantam 
11-02.00 3.40m F Tipton, Jessica 96 1 --- 0-04.50 
  
  
Event #110 Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam 
2.87m 9-05.00 F Crow, Courtney 97 1 --- --- 
  
  
Event #150 Boys 100m Dash Bantam 
16.32 F Petersen, Dallas 96 1 --- 0.53 
16.36 F Crouther, Gabriel 96 2 --- 0.77 
18.35 F Fort, Matt 97 3 --- 0.66 
20.40 F Bitsie, Bryce 97 4 --- 1.62 
  
  
Event #152 Boys 400m Dash Bantam 
1:23.52 F Crouther, Gabriel 96 1 --- 5.64 
1:25.30 F Petersen, Dallas 96 2 --- 7.46 
1:28.34 F Fort, Matt 97 3 --- -1.86 
1:42.12 F Bitsie, Bryce 97 4 --- --- 
  
  
Event #153 Boys 800m Run Bantam 
3:19.58 F Fort, Matt 97 1 --- 9.57 
3:19.89 F Crouther, Gabriel 96 2 --- --- 
3:57.53 F Petersen, Dallas 96 3 --- 49.60 
4:15.34 F Bitsie, Bryce 97 4 --- --- 
  
  
Event #200 Girls 100m Dash Midget 
16.28 F Nelson, Jessica 95 1 --- 1.00 
17.89 F Witt, Maddy 94 2 --- --- 
18.12 F Fort, Hannah 94 3 --- --- 
19.11 F Crow, Sydney 95 4 --- 1.33 
  
  
Event #202 Girls 400m Dash Midget 
1:16.93 F Nelson, Jessica 95 1 --- -6.48 
1:18.33 F Fort, Hannah 94 2 --- 2.96 
1:21.97 F Witt, Maddy 94 3 --- -1.38 
1:30.55 F Crow, Sydney 95 4 --- 8.37 
  
  
Event #203 Girls 800m Run Midget 
2:58.00 F Witt, Maddy 94 1 --- -2.31 
3:10.68 F Nelson, Jessica 95 2 --- -4.25 
3:13.73 F Fort, Hannah 94 3 --- 13.46 
3:17.66 F Crow, Sydney 95 4 --- 3.02 
  
  
Event #250 Boys 100m Dash Midget 
15.27 F Stahelin, Drew 94 1 --- 1.12 
15.40 F Toledo, Kyle 94 2 --- --- 
15.49 F Hoke, Adam 94 3 --- 0.74 
16.41 F Ritterbush, Andrew 94 4 --- --- 
16.47 F Longley, Reid 94 5 --- --- 
16.83 F Steinbach, Eric 94 6 --- --- 
17.49 F Crow, Zachary 94 7 --- --- 
17.72 F Lewis, Marvin 94 8 --- 0.21 
18.25 F Tipton, Ben 94 9 --- 0.71 
  
  
Event #252 Boys 400m Dash Midget 
1:10.60 F Stahelin, Drew 94 1 --- 1.07 
1:12.04 F Toledo, Kyle 94 2 --- -2.67 
1:14.78 F Longley, Reid 94 3 --- 1.63 
1:15.86 F Lewis, Marvin 94 4 --- 4.64 
1:16.61 F Hoke, Adam 94 5 --- -0.70 
1:25.76 F Crow, Zachary 94 6 --- --- 
1:31.12 F Tipton, Ben 94 7 --- 11.46 
  
  
Event #253 Boys 800m Run Midget 
2:49.76 F Toledo, Kyle 94 1 --- 8.23 
2:56.82 F Longley, Reid 94 2 --- -0.24 
3:01.69 F Steinbach, Eric 94 3 --- 6.90 
3:04.30 F Crow, Zachary 94 4 --- 7.50 
3:08.46 F Ritterbush, Andrew 94 5 --- 13.25 
3:15.85 F Hoke, Adam 94 6 --- --- 
3:24.50 F Stahelin, Drew 94 7 --- 18.45 
3:35.60 F Tipton, Ben 94 8 --- 16.19 
  
  
Event #256 Boys 1500m Walk Midget 
10:04.29 F Steinbach, Eric 94 1 --- 41.72 
11:14.43 F Ritterbush, Andrew 94 2 --- 50.13 
  
  
Event #300 Girls 100m Dash Youth 
15.31 F Peterkin, Lisa 93 1 --- 0.26 
  
  
Event #302 Girls 400m Dash Youth 
1:13.29 F Peterkin, Lisa 93 1 --- -2.30 
  
  
Event #303 Girls 800m Run Youth 
2:44.73 F Peterkin, Lisa 93 1 --- 3.60 
  
  
Event #314 Girls Long Jump Youth 
12-05.00 3.78m F Peterkin, Lisa 93 1 --- -0-08.00 
  
  
Event #350 Boys 100m Dash Youth 
13.88 F Witt, Teddy 92 1 --- --- 
14.59 F Pounds, Willie 92 2 --- 0.11 
15.08 F Fort, Zach 92 3 --- --- 
15.17 F Solan, Kyle 92 4 --- 0.54 
17.79 F Wille, Davis 93 5 --- --- 
  
  
Event #352 Boys 400m Dash Youth 
1:01.14 F Witt, Teddy 92 1 --- --- 
1:07.44 F Fort, Zach 92 2 --- --- 
1:16.66 F Solan, Kyle 92 3 --- -1.07 
  
  
Event #353 Boys 800m Run Youth 
2:36.13 F Witt, Teddy 92 1 --- 9.30 
2:38.07 F Fort, Zach 92 2 --- 1.47 
  
  
Event #364 Boys Long Jump Youth 
13-09.00 4.19m F Solan, Kyle 92 1 --- 0-07.00 
10-00.00 3.04m F Wille, Davis 93 1 --- --- 
  
  
Event #366 Boys Shot Put 4kg Youth 
12.86m 42-02.25 F Pounds, Willie 92 1 --- -0.90 
7.32m 24-00.25 F Wille, Davis 93 2 --- 2959.30 
  
  
Event #367 Boys Discus 1kg Youth 
40.64m 133-04 F Pounds, Willie 92 1 --- 0.72 
20.35m 66-09 F Wille, Davis 93 2 --- 8406.50 
  
  
Event #368 Boys Javelin 600g Youth 
18.24m 59-10 F Wille, Davis 93 1 --- 8657.60 
16.52m 54-02 F Solan, Kyle 92 2 --- -0.05 
  
  
Event #400 Female 100m Dash Interim 
14.90 F Woods, Eugenia 91 1 --- 0.27 
  
  
Event #402 Female 400m Dash Interim 
1:13.29 F Woods, Eugenia 91 1 --- -0.81 
  
  
Event #403 Female 800m Run Interim 
3:09.52 F Woods, Eugenia 91 1 --- --- 
  
  
Event #450 Male 100m Dash Interim 
12.15 F Valenzuela, Matt 91 1 --- 0.95 
13.57 F Bracken, Daniel 90 2 --- 0.45 
14.00 F Esparza, Michael 91 3 --- 0.35 
17.76 F Mills, TJ 91 4 --- --- 
  
  
Event #452 Male 400m Dash Interim 
55.46 F Valenzuela, Matt 91 1 --- 4.15 
1:01.73 F Bracken, Daniel 90 2 --- 0.75 
1:08.38 F Esparza, Michael 91 3 --- -4.49 
  
  
Event #453 Male 800m Run Interim 
2:21.09 F Valenzuela, Matt 91 1 --- 4.24 
2:37.42 F Bracken, Daniel 90 2 --- 9.42 
  
  
Event #465 Male Long Jump Interim 
14-07.00 4.44m F Esparza, Michael 91 1 --- -0-11.75 
  
  
Event #467 Male Shot Put 12 lb. Interim 
5.61m 18-05.00 F Mills, TJ 91 1 --- 0.68 
  
  
Event #468 Male Discus 1.6kg Interim 
12.94m 42-05 F Mills, TJ 91 1 --- 7.52 
  
  
Event #469 Male Javelin 800g Interim 
17.41m 57-01 F Mills, TJ 91 1 --- 8415.90 
  
  
Event #550 Male 100m Dash Young 
15.36 F Fort, Daniel 89 1 --- --- 
  
  
Event #552 Male 400m Dash Young 
1:03.89 F Fort, Daniel 89 1 --- --- 
  
  
Event #553 Male 800m Run Young 
2:23.00 F Fort, Daniel 89 1 --- -4.34 
  
  
Event #700 Female Discus Masters 
13.65m 44-09 F Haaker, Cheryl 53 1 --- --- 
  
  
Event #701 Female Javelin Masters 
11.73m 38-06 F Haaker, Cheryl 53 1 --- --- 
  
  
Event #702 Female Shot Put Masters 
5.96m 19-06.75 F Haaker, Cheryl 53 1 --- ---