Results of AAT All-Comers Meet, 5/20/2006

(updated 5/24/2006)

Teams Competing       Team Scores


Licensed to New Mexico USATF Championship Meet
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/23/2006 09:24 PM
                  Albuquerque Athletics Track - A - 5/20/2006                  
                              Track & Field Meet                               
                 Eldorado High School Albuquerque, New Mexico                  
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  8004 Gonzales, Toni       9 Trc                      18.20   1    7  
  2  8010 Rudolph, Kylee       9 Trc                      18.26   2    5  
  3  8001 Battle, Dee Zha      9 Trc                      18.40   3    4  
  4  3013 Clark, Alison        7 Atc                      18.48   4    2.5
  4  8003 Garcia, Brianna      9 Trc                      18.48   1    2.5
  6  8012 Scott, Emorie        9 Trc                      18.95   3    1  
  7  3002 Askenazy, Lauren     5 Atc                      19.03   2 
  8  3032 Monteith, Haley      8 Atc                      19.34   1 
  9  3507 Cross, Clotille      8 Awsr                     19.35   2 
 10  3003 Beach, Makayla       8 Atc                      19.48   1 
 11  2007 Muniz, Genevieve     8 Aoc                      19.53   2 
 11  7001 Dominguez, Selena    9 Rrrr                     19.53   1 
 13  3523 Zamora, Meriah       8 Awsr                     19.70   1 
 14  3045 Tenorio, Megan       6 Atc                      20.37   1 
 15  3008 Browning, Kate       7 Atc                      20.43   2 
 16  3518 Mora, Gabriela       8 Awsr                     20.99   3 
 17  3017 Haskew, Alyssa       6 Atc                      21.13   2 
 18  7003 Lammers, Alex        8 Rrrr                     21.43   2 
 19  8008 Oyinatumba, Teaya    9 Trc                      21.70   4 
 20  3019 Isenberg, Alyson     7 Atc                      21.73   3 
 21  2503 Nunez, Tessa         6 Arc                      21.89   2 
 21  3043 Schum, Sabrina       5 Atc                      21.89   3 
 23  3025 Key, August          6 Atc                      22.09   3 
 24  1013 Jim, Kameron         7 Aat                      22.72   1 
 25  1002 Beck, Esther         5 Aat                      23.78   4 
 26  3049 Trujillo, Maya       4 Atc                      26.01   4 
 27  3027 Lord, Madison        5 Atc                      26.57   4 
 28  3024 Key, Addison         5 Atc                      30.45   3 
 29  9904 smith, chloe         5 Una                      41.28   4 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1012 Huitt, Kiersten      7 Aat                      34.88   1    7  
  2  6002 Serna, Lainie        7 Nnmp                     39.24   2    5  
  3  8012 Scott, Emorie        9 Trc                      41.06   1    4  
  4  7001 Dominguez, Selena    9 Rrrr                     43.33   1    3  
  5  3520 Saiz, Grace          8 Awsr                     43.88   2    2  
  6  2503 Nunez, Tessa         6 Arc                      48.00   2    1  
  7  7003 Lammers, Alex        8 Rrrr                     50.02   1 
  8  1002 Beck, Esther         5 Aat                      51.14   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  6002 Serna, Lainie        7 Nnmp                   1:30.80     7  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor Ranch Cougars Track Clu  'A'                 1:14.01    10  
     1) 8010 Rudolph, Kylee 9           2) 8001 Battle, Dee Zha 9         
     3) 8004 Gonzales, Toni 9           4) 8003 Garcia, Brianna 9         
  2 Albuq. Track Club  'A'                              1:23.63     8  
     1) 3032 Monteith, Haley 8          2)                                
  3 Albuq. Track Club  'B'                              1:23.87     6  
     1) 3013 Clark, Alison 7            2)                                
  4 Albuq. Track Club  'C'                              1:43.77     4  
     1) 3019 Isenberg, Alyson 7         2)                                
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8003 Garcia, Brianna      9 Trc                    8-10.50      2.70m    7  
  2  6002 Serna, Lainie        7 Nnmp                   8-08.50      2.65m    5  
  3  1012 Huitt, Kiersten      7 Aat                    8-04.50      2.55m    4  
  4  3008 Browning, Kate       7 Atc                    7-10.50      2.40m    3  
  5  8004 Gonzales, Toni       9 Trc                    7-04.75      2.25m    2  
  6  8010 Rudolph, Kylee       9 Trc                    7-04.00      2.23m    1  
  7  3005 Breen, Katelin      10 Atc                    7-03.00      2.20m 
  7  3520 Saiz, Grace          8 Awsr                   7-03.00      2.20m 
  9  3013 Clark, Alison        7 Atc                    7-02.00      2.18m 
  9  8008 Oyinatumba, Teaya    9 Trc                    7-02.00      2.18m 
 11  8002 DuBoise, Deja        9 Trc                    6-10.00      2.08m 
 11  8001 Battle, Dee Zha      9 Trc                    6-10.00      2.08m 
 13  1022 Stefanovich, Lia     8 Aat                    6-08.00      2.03m 
 14  3045 Tenorio, Megan       6 Atc                    6-07.50      2.01m 
 15  1005 Craft, Danielle      9 Aat                    6-07.00      2.00m 
 16  8012 Scott, Emorie        9 Trc                    6-05.75      1.97m 
 17  3507 Cross, Clotille      8 Awsr                   6-05.50      1.96m 
 18  2007 Muniz, Genevieve     8 Aoc                    6-02.00      1.87m 
 19  1013 Jim, Kameron         7 Aat                    5-10.50      1.79m 
 20  3025 Key, August          6 Atc                    5-10.00      1.77m 
 21  3002 Askenazy, Lauren     5 Atc                    5-08.00      1.72m 
 22  3019 Isenberg, Alyson     7 Atc                    5-05.50      1.66m 
 23  1002 Beck, Esther         5 Aat                    5-05.00      1.65m 
 24  3032 Monteith, Haley      8 Atc                    5-04.50      1.63m 
 25  3043 Schum, Sabrina       5 Atc                    5-03.00      1.60m 
 26  3027 Lord, Madison        5 Atc                    4-06.50      1.38m 
 27  3017 Haskew, Alyssa       6 Atc                    4-03.50      1.30m 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3523 Zamora, Meriah       8 Awsr                  13-05.25      4.09m    7  
  2  3518 Mora, Gabriela       8 Awsr                   7-10.50      2.40m    5  
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1005 Craft, Danielle      9 Aat                     17.73m      58-02    7  
  2  7003 Lammers, Alex        8 Rrrr                     7.23m      23-09    5  
  3  3520 Saiz, Grace          8 Awsr                     7.02m      23-00    4  
  4  3518 Mora, Gabriela       8 Awsr                     6.94m      22-09    3  
  5  3507 Cross, Clotille      8 Awsr                     4.81m      15-09    2  
  6  5002 Ramos, marina        6 Latc                     4.75m      15-07    1  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1019 Robinson, Eryka      9 Aat                      15.86   1    7  
  2  3501 Alarcon, Angelica   10 Awsr                     16.26   1    5  
  3  3029 Mace, Abigail        9 Atc                      16.42   1    4  
  4  1014 Lewis, Kiana         9 Aat                      16.97   2    3  
  5  1026 Trainor, Samantha    8 Aat                      17.50   3    2  
  6  7004 Moss, Tiana         10 Rrrr                     17.65   2    1  
  7  3512 Garcia, Catalina    10 Awsr                     17.82   2 
  8  3012 Chock, Michaiah      8 Atc                      18.00   2 
  9  3053 Wascher, Danie Rae   9 Atc                      18.07   2 
 10  2001 Boyden, Jordan      10 Aoc                      18.16   3 
 11  7501 Denetchee, Devaugh  12 Scp                      18.17   1 
 12  3005 Breen, Katelin      10 Atc                      18.42   1 
 13  7502 Padilla, Mirdacia   10 Scp                      18.50   1 
 14  8507 Woody, Demenstria   10 Tds                      19.21   1 
 15  1006 Craft, Gabriela      9 Aat                      19.71   3 
 16  8002 DuBoise, Deja        9 Trc                      19.80   1 
 17  7503 Skeet, Dymond       10 Scp                      19.95   2 
 18  3515 LaJuenesse, Rumour  10 Awsr                     20.11   3 
 19  5514 Pope, Emerson       10 Lmm                      20.96   2 
 20  5505 Park, Nana          10 Lmm                      22.03   3 
 21  5506 Schoel, Ceryn       10 Lmm                      22.36   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3010 Caldwell, Eriqa      8 Atc                      34.41   1    7  
  2  1024 Tipton, Jessica      9 Aat                      36.48   1    5  
  3  2502 Garcia, Arianne     12 Arc                      36.61   2    4  
  4  1019 Robinson, Eryka      9 Aat                      37.33   1    3  
  5  1009 Dillavou, Rachel    10 Aat                      37.72   2    2  
  6  3048 Trujillo, Marisa     8 Atc                      37.82   3    1  
  7  7004 Moss, Tiana         10 Rrrr                     38.10   3 
  8  3009 Byrd, Christine      9 Atc                      39.20   1 
  9  1014 Lewis, Kiana         9 Aat                      39.67   2 
 10  1026 Trainor, Samantha    8 Aat                      39.71   3 
 11  3012 Chock, Michaiah      8 Atc                      40.33   2 
 12  7502 Padilla, Mirdacia   10 Scp                      41.58   1 
 13  8507 Woody, Demenstria   10 Tds                      41.88   3 
 14  1006 Craft, Gabriela      9 Aat                      43.11   3 
 15  7503 Skeet, Dymond       10 Scp                      45.35   2 
 16  8002 DuBoise, Deja        9 Trc                      46.43   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1020 Romano, Alexa        9 Aat                    1:13.29     7  
  2  3010 Caldwell, Eriqa      8 Atc                    1:23.41     5  
  3  4501 Deyo, Aja            9 Sfy                    1:26.28     4  
  4  1001 Andrews, Caroline   10 Aat                    1:26.41     3  
  5  8507 Woody, Demenstria   10 Tds                    1:29.91     2  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1020 Romano, Alexa        9 Aat                    2:52.44   1    7  
  2  2502 Garcia, Arianne     12 Arc                    3:00.94   1    5  
  3  1022 Stefanovich, Lia     8 Aat                    3:15.32   1    4  
  4  3048 Trujillo, Marisa     8 Atc                    3:19.96   1    3  
  5  3009 Byrd, Christine      9 Atc                    3:20.93   1    2  
  6  1024 Tipton, Jessica      9 Aat                    3:25.50   1    1  
  7  1001 Andrews, Caroline   10 Aat                    3:29.63   2 
  8  1007 Crow, Courtney       8 Aat                    3:35.18   2 
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1022 Stefanovich, Lia     8 Aat                    6:42.66     7  
  2  1012 Huitt, Kiersten      7 Aat                    6:51.85     5  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Albuq. Track Club  'A'                              1:05.65    10  
     1) 3010 Caldwell, Eriqa 8          2) 3012 Chock, Michaiah 8         
     3) 3029 Mace, Abigail 9            4) 3030 Mady, Allison 10          
  2 Albuq. Athletics Track  'A'                         1:05.74     8  
     1) 1024 Tipton, Jessica 9          2) 1026 Trainor, Samantha 8       
     3) 1021 Smith, Keyara 8            4) 1019 Robinson, Eryka 9         
  3 Albuq. Track Club  'B'                              1:13.71     6  
     1) 3004 Beddingfield, Carly 9      2) 3005 Breen, Katelin 10         
     3) 3048 Trujillo, Marisa 8         4) 3053 Wascher, Danie Rae 9      
  4 Albuq. Athletics Track  'B'                         1:20.33     4  
     1) 1017 Ortiz, Jaden 10            2) 1007 Crow, Courtney 8          
     3) 1006 Craft, Gabriela 9          4) 1005 Craft, Danielle 9         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Albuq. Athletics Track  'A'                         6:48.96    10  
     1) 1009 Dillavou, Rachel 10        2) 1006 Craft, Gabriela 9         
     3) 1005 Craft, Danielle 9          4) 1014 Lewis, Kiana 9            
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1020 Romano, Alexa        9 Aat                   10-06.00      3.20m    7  
  2  1024 Tipton, Jessica      9 Aat                    9-11.00      3.02m    5  
  3  1019 Robinson, Eryka      9 Aat                    9-05.00      2.87m    3.5
  3  3054 Williams, Alicia     9 Atc                    9-05.00      2.87m    3.5
  5  2001 Boyden, Jordan      10 Aoc                    9-00.00      2.74m    2  
  6  4501 Deyo, Aja            9 Sfy                    8-10.00      2.69m    1  
  7  1001 Andrews, Caroline   10 Aat                    8-08.50      2.65m 
  8  1014 Lewis, Kiana         9 Aat                    8-08.00      2.64m 
  8  7502 Padilla, Mirdacia   10 Scp                    8-08.00      2.64m 
 10  3053 Wascher, Danie Rae   9 Atc                    8-02.50      2.50m 
 11  1026 Trainor, Samantha    8 Aat                    8-02.00      2.48m 
 12  3512 Garcia, Catalina    10 Awsr                   7-09.50      2.37m 
 13  3516 McDonneil, Naomi    10 Awsr                   7-01.00      2.15m 
 14  1007 Crow, Courtney       8 Aat                    6-06.50      1.99m 
 15  5505 Park, Nana          10 Lmm                    6-03.50      1.91m 
 15  3501 Alarcon, Angelica   10 Awsr                   6-03.50      1.91m 
 17  7503 Skeet, Dymond       10 Scp                    5-06.50      1.68m 
 18  5506 Schoel, Ceryn       10 Lmm                    5-05.00      1.65m 
 19  5514 Pope, Emerson       10 Lmm                    4-08.75      1.44m 
 20  5512 Navani, Jivan       10 Lmm                    4-08.00      1.42m 
 20  3515 LaJuenesse, Rumour  10 Awsr                   4-08.00      1.42m 
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1017 Ortiz, Jaden        10 Aat                   20-09.00      6.32m    7  
  2  9003 Medici, Jackie       8 Una                   15-00.00      4.57m    5  
  3  4501 Deyo, Aja            9 Sfy                   13-09.50      4.20m    4  
  4  5514 Pope, Emerson       10 Lmm                   11-09.25      3.58m    3  
  5  3516 McDonneil, Naomi    10 Awsr                  11-04.50      3.46m    2  
  6  5506 Schoel, Ceryn       10 Lmm                    9-09.50      2.98m    1  
  7  5505 Park, Nana          10 Lmm                    6-09.50      2.07m 
 
Javelin Throw Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1017 Ortiz, Jaden        10 Aat                     21.32m      69-11    7  
  2  9003 Medici, Jackie       8 Una                     10.42m      34-02    5  
  3  3029 Mace, Abigail        9 Atc                      9.86m      32-04    4  
  4  3515 LaJuenesse, Rumour  10 Awsr                     7.15m      23-05    3  
  5  3501 Alarcon, Angelica   10 Awsr                     7.00m      22-11    2  
  6  3516 McDonneil, Naomi    10 Awsr                     6.32m      20-09    1  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3508 Cross, Shantel      11 Awsr                     14.75   1    7  
  2  3510 Elizondo, Evette    11 Awsr                     15.25   2    5  
  3  1015 Nelson, Jessica     10 Aat                      15.28   2    4  
  4  8011 Scott, Elicia       12 Trc                      15.32   1    3  
  5  2004 Lugo, Kimberly      13 Aoc                      15.64   2    2  
  6  3047 Trujillo, Kristen   10 Atc                      15.69   2    1  
  7  9001 Armijo, Dezirae     11 Una                      15.99   1 
  8  3509 Davis, Emilia       11 Awsr                     16.21   3 
  9  3514 Hernandez, Justice  11 Awsr                     16.32   2 
 10  3051 Veseth, Hannah      10 Atc                      16.37   1 
 11  6001 Medina, Alexandria  11 Nnmp                     16.43   1 
 12  1016 O'Niell, Kelsey     11 Aat                      16.80   3 
 13  8504 Sandoval, Kessler   11 Tds                      16.85   4 
 14  3506 Arras, Maira        11 Awsr                     17.04   2 
 15  5508 Thorne, Taylor      11 Lmm                      17.34   2 
 16  5507 Silverman, Eva      11 Lmm                      17.39   1 
 17  8506 Toledo, Rachael     11 Tds                      17.45   2 
 18  2006 Marquez, Devanie    11 Aoc                      17.51   1 
 19  9002 Hampton, Sophia     11 Una                      17.59   4 
 20  3522 Yancey, Laney       11 Awsr                     17.71   4 
 21  1008 Crow, Sydney        10 Aat                      17.78   3 
 22  8505 Toledo, Mariah      11 Tds                      18.14   1 
 23  5504 Myers, Alison       11 Lmm                      18.26   3 
 24  5502 Brooks, Acadia      11 Lmm                      19.19   3 
 25  5503 Markowotz, Anya     11 Lmm                      22.35   4 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  8011 Scott, Elicia       12 Trc                      32.44   2    7  
  2  1015 Nelson, Jessica     10 Aat                      32.67   1    5  
  3  2004 Lugo, Kimberly      13 Aoc                      33.02   3    4  
  4  9001 Armijo, Dezirae     11 Una                      33.19   1    3  
  5  3510 Elizondo, Evette    11 Awsr                     33.26   1    2  
  6  3014 Dugan, Bailey       10 Atc                      33.73   1    1  
  7  6001 Medina, Alexandria  11 Nnmp                     34.49   2 
  8  1016 O'Niell, Kelsey     11 Aat                      35.04   3 
  9  3514 Hernandez, Justice  11 Awsr                     35.47   3 
 10  3506 Arras, Maira        11 Awsr                     36.81   2 
 11  8503 Sandoval, Augusta   11 Tds                      36.96   2 
 12  8504 Sandoval, Kessler   11 Tds                      37.77   1 
 13  8506 Toledo, Rachael     11 Tds                      39.04   3 
 14  7501 Denetchee, Devaugh  12 Scp                      40.71   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3021 Katzman, Jackie     10 Atc                    1:11.72   1    7  
  2  3014 Dugan, Bailey       10 Atc                    1:18.93   2    5  
  3  8508 Yazzie, Ashely      11 Tds                    1:23.58   1    4  
  4  1010 Fritts, Holly       11 Aat                    1:25.30   2    2.5
  4  8504 Sandoval, Kessler   11 Tds                    1:25.30   2    2.5
  6  8503 Sandoval, Augusta   11 Tds                    1:29.62   1    1  
  7  8506 Toledo, Rachael     11 Tds                    1:30.31   1 
  8  8505 Toledo, Mariah      11 Tds                    1:31.83   1 
  9  7501 Denetchee, Devaugh  12 Scp                    1:32.84   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3006 Browning, Carly     10 Atc                    2:47.02     7  
  2  3021 Katzman, Jackie     10 Atc                    2:51.73     5  
  3  3044 Smythe, Shannon     12 Atc                    2:53.27     4  
  4  2501 Castillo, Elizabet  11 Arc                    3:04.61     3  
  5  1008 Crow, Sydney        10 Aat                    3:14.64     2  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1027 Witt, Maddy         11 Aat                    5:52.09     7  
  2  3050 Van der Hoven, Jan  11 Atc                    6:08.17     5  
  3  3006 Browning, Carly     10 Atc                    6:33.06     4  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2504 Torivio, Elaine     13 Arc                   12:38.11     7  
  2  3026 Littleford, Alana   10 Atc                   12:40.11     5  
  3  2501 Castillo, Elizabet  11 Arc                   12:51.26     4  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3041 Reichlin, Stephani  12 Atc                    9:50.49     7  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Albuq. Track Club  'A'                              1:05.94    10  
     1) 3051 Veseth, Hannah 10          2)                                
  2 Torreon Day School  'A'                             1:09.91     8  
     1) 8503 Sandoval, Augusta 11       2) 8508 Yazzie, Ashely 11         
     3) 8505 Toledo, Mariah 11          4) 8506 Toledo, Rachael 11        
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3044 Smythe, Shannon     12 Atc                   12-07.50      3.84m    7  
  2  8503 Sandoval, Augusta   11 Tds                   11-03.00      3.42m    5  
  3  3510 Elizondo, Evette    11 Awsr                  11-01.00      3.37m    4  
  4  2002 Countee, Tatianna   13 Aoc                   10-10.00      3.30m    3  
  5  2004 Lugo, Kimberly      13 Aoc                   10-06.50      3.21m    2  
  6  3514 Hernandez, Justice  11 Awsr                  10-02.00      3.09m    1  
  7  9002 Hampton, Sophia     11 Una                   10-00.50      3.06m 
  8  1008 Crow, Sydney        10 Aat                    9-06.00      2.89m 
  9  8508 Yazzie, Ashely      11 Tds                    9-02.50      2.80m 
 10  5507 Silverman, Eva      11 Lmm                    9-02.00      2.79m 
 11  3051 Veseth, Hannah      10 Atc                    9-00.00      2.74m 
 12  5504 Myers, Alison       11 Lmm                    8-10.50      2.70m 
 13  5502 Brooks, Acadia      11 Lmm                    8-10.00      2.69m 
 14  3506 Arras, Maira        11 Awsr                   8-06.25      2.59m 
 15  5508 Thorne, Taylor      11 Lmm                    8-02.00      2.48m 
 16  3026 Littleford, Alana   10 Atc                    8-00.50      2.45m 
 17  6001 Medina, Alexandria  11 Nnmp                   7-11.50      2.42m 
 18  3522 Yancey, Laney       11 Awsr                   7-09.25      2.36m 
 19  3047 Trujillo, Kristen   10 Atc                    7-09.00      2.36m 
 20  5503 Markowotz, Anya     11 Lmm                    6-02.00      1.87m 
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3508 Cross, Shantel      11 Awsr                  29-04.75      8.95m    7  
  2  3509 Davis, Emilia       11 Awsr                  23-01.50      7.04m    5  
  3  2006 Marquez, Devanie    11 Aoc                   21-03.00      6.47m    4  
  4  5507 Silverman, Eva      11 Lmm                   19-06.00      5.94m    3  
  5  3522 Yancey, Laney       11 Awsr                  16-09.50      5.11m    2  
  6  5508 Thorne, Taylor      11 Lmm                   11-10.00      3.60m    1  
  7  5503 Markowotz, Anya     11 Lmm                   11-05.50      3.49m 
  8  5504 Myers, Alison       11 Lmm                   11-01.25      3.38m 
  9  5502 Brooks, Acadia      11 Lmm                   11-00.00      3.35m 
 
Javelin Throw Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3508 Cross, Shantel      11 Awsr                    24.27m      79-07    7  
  2  3509 Davis, Emilia       11 Awsr                    18.49m      60-08    5  
  3  2006 Marquez, Devanie    11 Aoc                     15.43m      50-07    4  
  4  9002 Hampton, Sophia     11 Una                      9.54m      31-03    3  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3056 Wilson, Isis        13 Atc                      12.59   1    7  
  2  3033 Moore, Jacquelyn    13 Atc                      13.99   1    5  
  3  3016 Gomez, Adrianna     13 Atc                      14.37   2    4  
  4  3503 Alarcon, Jessica    14 Awsr                     14.66   1    3  
  5  8005 Miller, Kelly       14 Trc                      14.81   1    2  
  6  3020 Johnson, Kami       12 Atc                      14.90   2    1  
  7  3028 Lowney, Makenna     12 Atc                      14.98   2 
  8  1018 Peterkin, Lisa      13 Aat                      15.05   1 
  9  2002 Countee, Tatianna   13 Aoc                      15.15   1 
 10  1011 Habiger-Doxon, Ana  14 Aat                      16.08   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3056 Wilson, Isis        13 Atc                      26.07   1    7  
  2  3052 Waring, Maggie      13 Atc                      28.21   1    5  
  3  3040 Reichlin, Caitlyn   13 Atc                      28.35   2    4  
  4  3038 Perry, Jennifer     14 Atc                      28.70   2    3  
  5  3033 Moore, Jacquelyn    13 Atc                      29.19   2    2  
  6  3007 Browning, Cassidy   13 Atc                      29.39   1    1  
  7  3055 Williams, Katrina   13 Atc                      29.81   3 
  8  3001 Alderete, Allie     13 Atc                      30.63   3 
  9  3016 Gomez, Adrianna     13 Atc                      31.13   3 
 10  3028 Lowney, Makenna     12 Atc                      31.18   3 
 11  8005 Miller, Kelly       14 Trc                      31.91   2 
 12  2002 Countee, Tatianna   13 Aoc                      32.83   1 
 13  8502 Montoya, Andrea     13 Tds                      36.21   3 
 14  7002 Hawkins, Kelsea     13 Rrrr                     38.05   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3052 Waring, Maggie      13 Atc                    1:04.01   2    7  
  2  3038 Perry, Jennifer     14 Atc                    1:05.46   2    5  
  3  3007 Browning, Cassidy   13 Atc                    1:05.72   1    4  
  4  8502 Montoya, Andrea     13 Tds                    1:06.51   2    3  
  5  3055 Williams, Katrina   13 Atc                    1:07.67   1    2  
  6  1011 Habiger-Doxon, Ana  14 Aat                    1:11.81   1    1  
  7  3040 Reichlin, Caitlyn   13 Atc                    1:21.91   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3015 Foster, Julia       13 Atc                    2:24.98     7  
  2  3001 Alderete, Allie     13 Atc                    2:37.75     5  
  3  3023 Kemper, Riley       13 Atc                    2:40.40     4  
  4  1018 Peterkin, Lisa      13 Aat                    2:52.12     3  
  5  6502 James, Kelsey       13 Nsrc                   3:00.72     2  
  6  2504 Torivio, Elaine     13 Arc                    3:02.81     1  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3015 Foster, Julia       13 Atc                    5:01.34     7  
  2  1011 Habiger-Doxon, Ana  14 Aat                    6:23.10     5  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1018 Peterkin, Lisa      13 Aat                   11:58.65     7  
  2  3042 Sayer, Amanda       14 Atc                   12:26.47     5  
  3  1023 Stefanovich, Olivi  13 Aat                   12:31.34     4  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1023 Stefanovich, Olivi  13 Aat                   20:21.66     7  
  2  1025 Tipton, Katie       13 Aat                   21:01.44     5  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Albuq. Track Club  'A'                                53.44    10  
     1) 3056 Wilson, Isis 13            2)                                
  2 Albuq. Track Club  'B'                              1:00.19     8  
     1) 3055 Williams, Katrina 13       2)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Albuq. Track Club  'A'                              4:47.42    10  
     1) 3007 Browning, Cassidy 13       2) 3015 Foster, Julia 13          
     3) 3055 Williams, Katrina 13       4) 3056 Wilson, Isis 13           
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3040 Reichlin, Caitlyn   13 Atc                   13-09.00      4.19m    7  
  2  3033 Moore, Jacquelyn    13 Atc                   13-04.00      4.06m    5  
  3  1018 Peterkin, Lisa      13 Aat                   13-01.00      3.98m    4  
  4  3503 Alarcon, Jessica    14 Awsr                  12-06.00      3.81m    3  
  5  8005 Miller, Kelly       14 Trc                   12-04.00      3.75m    2  
  6  3007 Browning, Cassidy   13 Atc                   11-07.50      3.54m    1  
  7  7002 Hawkins, Kelsea     13 Rrrr                  11-04.50      3.46m 
  8  3042 Sayer, Amanda       14 Atc                   11-03.00      3.42m 
  9  3022 Kedge, Lauren       12 Atc                   11-02.50      3.41m 
 10  3016 Gomez, Adrianna     13 Atc                   11-01.00      3.37m 
 11  3028 Lowney, Makenna     12 Atc                    9-09.00      2.97m 
 12  8502 Montoya, Andrea     13 Tds                    9-02.00      2.79m 
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8009 Peele, Edwina       14 Trc                   36-07.00     11.15m    7  
  2  3519 Mora, Monique       13 Awsr                  26-06.00      8.07m    5  
  3  2005 Marquez, Chantel    13 Aoc                   25-08.75      7.84m    4  
  4  7002 Hawkins, Kelsea     13 Rrrr                  22-02.00      6.75m    3  
 
Javelin Throw Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  7002 Hawkins, Kelsea     13 Rrrr                    23.15m      75-11    7  
  2  3519 Mora, Monique       13 Awsr                    16.26m      53-04    5  
  3  2005 Marquez, Chantel    13 Aoc                     15.51m      50-11    4  
  4  1025 Tipton, Katie       13 Aat                     14.56m      47-09    3  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1028 Woods, Eugenia      14 Aat                      14.63     7  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1028 Woods, Eugenia      14 Aat                      31.40     7  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3039 Porter, Carly       14 Atc                    1:06.70     7  
  2  1028 Woods, Eugenia      14 Aat                    1:14.98     5  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3039 Porter, Carly       14 Atc                    5:47.50     7  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3513 Garcia, nicole      15 Awsr                  13-07.00      4.14m    7  
  2  1028 Woods, Eugenia      14 Aat                   12-07.00      3.83m    5  
 
Shot Put Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1003 Chapman, Alana      14 Aat                   13-08.25      4.17m    7  
 
Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1003 Chapman, Alana      14 Aat                     11.01m      36-01    7  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3153 Rich, Grace         18 Atc                      57.58     7  
 
Javelin Throw Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  9905 Manning, Megan      17 Una                     20.39m      66-11    7  
 
3000 Meter Run Sub-Masters Women
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3152 Cleveland, Julie    38 Atc                   14:54.67     7  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  7021 Mitchell, Jeremiah   8 Rrrr                     15.77   1    7  
  2  3061 Byrd, Jordan         6 Atc                      15.89   1    5  
  3  8014 Chavez, Javien       9 Trc                      16.90   5    4  
  4  3089 Katzman, William     8 Atc                      16.92   1    3  
  5  3091 Kedge, Aric          7 Atc                      16.95   1    2  
  6  3098 Mace, Jacob          7 Atc                      17.39   5    1  
  7  9005 Armijo, Michael      7 Una                      17.42   2 
  8  3081 Haskew, Branden      7 Atc                      17.62   2 
  9  3525 Arras, Fernando      8 Awsr                     18.03   1 
 10  3058 Askenazy, Alex       8 Atc                      18.20   1 
 11  7512 Navanjo, Jarren      8 Scp                      18.22   1 
 12  3067 Clark, Richard       7 Atc                      18.55   2 
 13  3524 Archuleta, Estevan  10 Awsr                     18.70   4 
 14  6007 Moore, Kyle          7 Nnmp                     18.79   3 
 15  7023 Mitchell, Jonathan   8 Rrrr                     18.94   4 
 16  8016 Davis, Larry         9 Trc                      19.90   3 
 17  3115 Tenorio, Ryan        7 Atc                      20.00   3 
 18  3069 Cleveland, Jericho   6 Atc                      20.13   2 
 19  3544 Sanchez, Estevan     8 Awsr                     20.33   5 
 20  7015 Kohlrust, Tylec      8 Rrrr                     20.40   2 
 21  8015 Cook, Elijah         9 Trc                      20.53   1 
 22  8033 Ortega, Davian       9 Trc                      20.82   3 
 23  3063 Chavez, Anthony      7 Atc                      20.96   3 
 24  8019 DuBoise, Deric       9 Trc                      21.28   2 
 25  1037 Esparza, Alexander   7 Aat                      21.41   5 
 26  8018 Dixon, Conner        9 Trc                      21.45   4 
 27  1041 Gomez, Zachary       7 Aat                      21.61   2 
 28  3090 Kedge, AJ            6 Atc                      21.84   3 
 29  3100 Monteith, Dylan      6 Atc                      22.24   4 
 30  3070 Cleveland, Sequoya   4 Atc                      22.90   4 
 31  7030 Schall, Brycen       8 Rrrr                     22.93   4 
 32  3536 Mora, Isiaih         8 Awsr                     22.94   5 
 33  3534 Jaramillo, Joseph    8 Awsr                     23.09   2 
 34  1029 Ballard, Kordell     6 Aat                      23.11   3 
 35  1031 Bitsie, Neal         7 Aat                      23.64   4 
 36  7020 Miller, Ben          8 Rrrr                     24.09   5 
 37  3099 Melvin, Grayson      4 Atc                      26.60   5 
 38  7016 Lammers, Jake        8 Rrrr                     27.14   5 
 39  5520 Yarbrough, Ulysses   5 Lmm                      30.17   3 
 40  9903 Smith, Aiden         5 Una                      33.59   4 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  7021 Mitchell, Jeremiah   8 Rrrr                     34.14   1    7  
  2  3061 Byrd, Jordan         6 Atc                      34.93   1    5  
  3  3068 Cleveland, Dakota    8 Atc                      35.93   1    4  
  4  9005 Armijo, Michael      7 Una                      37.57   1    3  
  5  3091 Kedge, Aric          7 Atc                      37.66   2    2  
  6  3089 Katzman, William     8 Atc                      37.86   3    1  
  7  7028 Schall, Brady        8 Rrrr                     39.98   1 
  8  7512 Navanjo, Jarren      8 Scp                      40.93   1 
  9  6007 Moore, Kyle          7 Nnmp                     41.13   2 
 10  7012 Garcia, David        8 Rrrr                     42.02   2 
 11  8016 Davis, Larry         9 Trc                      42.87   2 
 12  3069 Cleveland, Jericho   6 Atc                      43.22   3 
 13  1037 Esparza, Alexander   7 Aat                      47.98   3 
 14  8019 DuBoise, Deric       9 Trc                      50.16   3 
 15  7030 Schall, Brycen       8 Rrrr                     50.92   3 
 16  1029 Ballard, Kordell     6 Aat                      51.19   2 
 17  8018 Dixon, Conner        9 Trc                      51.38   3 
 18  1031 Bitsie, Neal         7 Aat                      59.82   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  7028 Schall, Brady        8 Rrrr                   1:31.89     7  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3541 Nieto, Shawn         8 Awsr                   4:27.49     7  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3094 Littleford, Lawson   6 Atc                   15:13.95     7  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Albuq. Track Club  'A'                              1:12.02   1   10  
     1) 3058 Askenazy, Alex 8           2) 3061 Byrd, Jordan 6            
     3) 3068 Cleveland, Dakota 8        4) 3091 Kedge, Aric 7             
  2 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                        1:12.28   2    8  
     1) 7015 Kohlrust, Tylec 8          2) 7016 Lammers, Jake 8           
     3) 7020 Miller, Ben 8              4) 7030 Schall, Brycen 8          
  3 Albuq. Track Club  'B'                              1:13.78   1    6  
     1) 3069 Cleveland, Jericho 6       2) 3070 Cleveland, Sequoyah 4     
     3) 3081 Haskew, Branden 7          4) 3098 Mace, Jacob 7             
  4 Taylor Ranch Cougars Track Clu  'A'                 1:21.18   1    4  
     1) 8015 Cook, Elijah 9             2) 8016 Davis, Larry 9            
     3) 8014 Chavez, Javien 9           4) 8033 Ortega, Davian 9          
  5 Albuq. Track Club  'C'                              1:28.95   1    2  
     1) 3089 Katzman, William 8         2) 3094 Littleford, Lawson 6      
     3) 3115 Tenorio, Ryan 7            4) 3090 Kedge, AJ 6               
  6 Albuq. Athletics Track  'A'                         1:29.47   2    1  
     1) 1029 Ballard, Kordell 6         2)                                
  7 Albuq. West Side Runners  'A'                       1:30.65   2 
     1) 3536 Mora, Isiaih 8             2) 3541 Nieto, Shawn 8            
     3) 3540 Nieto, Randy 8             4) 3544 Sanchez, Estevan 8        
  8 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'B'                        1:43.59   1 
     1) 7028 Schall, Brady 8            2) 7012 Garcia, David 8           
     3) 7023 Mitchell, Jonathan 8       4) 7021 Mitchell, Jeremiah 8      
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  7021 Mitchell, Jeremiah   8 Rrrr                   9-11.75      3.04m    7  
  2  3098 Mace, Jacob          7 Atc                    8-09.00      2.66m    5  
  3  7512 Navanjo, Jarren      8 Scp                    8-05.50      2.57m    4  
  4  6007 Moore, Kyle          7 Nnmp                   8-03.00      2.51m    3  
  5  3058 Askenazy, Alex       8 Atc                    8-01.50      2.47m    2  
  6  3081 Haskew, Branden      7 Atc                    7-10.50      2.40m    1  
  7  3067 Clark, Richard       7 Atc                    7-07.50      2.32m 
  8  5008 Ramos, Antonio       8 Latc                   7-00.75      2.15m 
  9  3541 Nieto, Shawn         8 Awsr                   6-11.50      2.12m 
 10  3094 Littleford, Lawson   6 Atc                    6-07.50      2.01m 
 11  1041 Gomez, Zachary       7 Aat                    6-04.00      1.93m 
 12  3100 Monteith, Dylan      6 Atc                    6-02.00      1.87m 
 12  8015 Cook, Elijah         9 Trc                    6-02.00      1.87m 
 14  3544 Sanchez, Estevan     8 Awsr                   5-09.00      1.75m 
 15  8018 Dixon, Conner        9 Trc                    5-05.75      1.67m 
 16  7023 Mitchell, Jonathan   8 Rrrr                   5-02.75      1.59m 
 16  7015 Kohlrust, Tylec      8 Rrrr                   5-02.75      1.59m 
 18  7020 Miller, Ben          8 Rrrr                   5-02.00      1.57m 
 19  8019 DuBoise, Deric       9 Trc                    4-08.75      1.44m 
 20  3115 Tenorio, Ryan        7 Atc                    4-08.50      1.43m 
 21  3540 Nieto, Randy         8 Awsr                   4-07.00      1.39m 
 22  5520 Yarbrough, Ulysses   5 Lmm                    4-00.00      1.21m 
 22  3534 Jaramillo, Joseph    8 Awsr                   4-00.00      1.21m 
 24  7016 Lammers, Jake        8 Rrrr                   3-09.00      1.14m 
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3068 Cleveland, Dakota    8 Atc                     18.59m      61-00    7  
  2  5008 Ramos, Antonio       8 Latc                    17.34m      56-11    5  
  3  3525 Arras, Fernando      8 Awsr                    12.68m      41-07    4  
  4  7012 Garcia, David        8 Rrrr                    10.75m      35-03    3  
  5  7028 Schall, Brady        8 Rrrr                    10.34m      33-11    2  
  6  3063 Chavez, Anthony      7 Atc                      9.79m      32-01    1  
  7  7023 Mitchell, Jonathan   8 Rrrr                     7.97m      26-02 
  8  3544 Sanchez, Estevan     8 Awsr                     7.68m      25-02 
  9  3540 Nieto, Randy         8 Awsr                     7.52m      24-08 
 10  1031 Bitsie, Neal         7 Aat                      6.69m      21-11 
 11  7020 Miller, Ben          8 Rrrr                     6.22m      20-05 
 12  3536 Mora, Isiaih         8 Awsr                     5.57m      18-03 
 13  3534 Jaramillo, Joseph    8 Awsr                     5.24m      17-02 
 14  7015 Kohlrust, Tylec      8 Rrrr                     3.27m      10-09 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2009 Countee, Todd       10 Aoc                      14.59   3    7  
  2  8035 Peele, Robert       10 Trc                      14.61   2    5  
  3  8030 McCoy, Elmando      10 Trc                      14.62   2    4  
  4  3529 Cornelius, Ivan     10 Awsr                     14.66   1    3  
  5  2008 Countee, Charles    10 Aoc                      14.70   4    2  
  6  3112 Sleeter, Gavin       8 Atc                      15.27   1    1  
  7  8020 Flanagan, Conner    10 Trc                      15.76   3 
  8  5510 Carlgren, Jenson    10 Lmm                      15.77   3 
  9  3545 Schexnayder, Mykel  10 Awsr                     15.82   3 
 10  9006 Baca, Andrew        10 Una                      15.84   2 
 11  3086 Hudson, Matthew      9 Atc                      15.87   1 
 12  2010 Lucero, Gabriel     10 Aoc                      16.09   1 
 13  1054 Robinson, Courtney   9 Aat                      16.18   1 
 14  8026 Marquez, Josh       10 Trc                      16.23   3 
 15  3088 Jordan, Nicholas     9 Atc                      16.29   1 
 16  1051 Petersen, Dallas    10 Aat                      16.50   2 
 16  2506 Garcia, Joshua       8 Arc                      16.50   1 
 18  3087 Isenberg, Reese      9 Atc                      16.53   2 
 19  1033 Crouther, Gabriel    9 Aat                      16.75   1 
 20  7014 Kohlrust, Paul      10 Rrrr                     16.98   2 
 21  1045 Jewell, Chase       10 Aat                      17.02   4 
 22  8038 Trujillo, Vegas     10 Trc                      17.12   5 
 23  5005 Chavez, Jacob        9 Latc                     17.28   2 
 24  5509 Brooks, Jeremy      10 Lmm                      17.58   3 
 25  5513 Umphrey, Nick       10 Lmm                      18.08   4 
 26  3065 Childress, Joshua    9 Atc                      18.09   4 
 27  3539 Nieto, Jesse        10 Awsr                     18.11   5 
 28  3106 Patten, Dustin       8 Atc                      18.35   2 
 29  8032 Moore, Richard      10 Trc                      18.51   4 
 30  2507 Salvador, Austyn     8 Arc                      18.54   3 
 31  3064 Chavez, Charles      9 Atc                      19.59   4 
 32  8511 Joe, Melcolm        10 Tds                      19.85   3 
 33  1030 Bitsie, Bryce        9 Aat                      21.02   5 
 34  8510 Castillo, Sheridan  10 Tds                      22.21   4 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2009 Countee, Todd       10 Aoc                      30.55   2    7  
  2  3112 Sleeter, Gavin       8 Atc                      31.72   1    5  
  3  9006 Baca, Andrew        10 Una                      32.24   1    4  
  4  2008 Countee, Charles    10 Aoc                      33.35   3    3  
  5  3545 Schexnayder, Mykel  10 Awsr                     34.06   2    2  
  6  7008 Chavez, Quinn       10 Rrrr                     34.10   1    1  
  7  1033 Crouther, Gabriel    9 Aat                      34.54   2 
  8  1054 Robinson, Courtney   9 Aat                      36.33   1 
  9  3105 Nordquist, Roger     9 Atc                      37.27   2 
 10  3065 Childress, Joshua    9 Atc                      37.88   2 
 11  1040 Fort, Matt           8 Aat                      38.51   3 
 12  3106 Patten, Dustin       8 Atc                      40.91   1 
 13  2507 Salvador, Austyn     8 Arc                      41.29   2 
 14  3064 Chavez, Charles      9 Atc                      41.38   3 
 15  8511 Joe, Melcolm        10 Tds                      43.29   1 
 16  1030 Bitsie, Bryce        9 Aat                      47.03   3 
 17  8510 Castillo, Sheridan  10 Tds                      47.69   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2010 Lucero, Gabriel     10 Aoc                    1:13.38   2    7  
  2  1042 Gonzalez, Mikel      9 Aat                    1:13.54   2    5  
  3  7029 Schall, Brennen     10 Rrrr                   1:14.42   3    4  
  4  1051 Petersen, Dallas    10 Aat                    1:17.84   1    3  
  5  8031 Miller, Thomas      10 Trc                    1:19.87   1    2  
  6  9006 Baca, Andrew        10 Una                    1:20.21   3    1  
  7  7027 Sargent, Michael    10 Rrrr                   1:21.09   2 
  8  5007 Ramos, Abran        10 Latc                   1:25.58   1 
  9  9005 Armijo, Michael      7 Una                    1:27.31   2 
 10  3105 Nordquist, Roger     9 Atc                    1:28.87   1 
 11  2507 Salvador, Austyn     8 Arc                    1:32.82   2 
 12  8511 Joe, Melcolm        10 Tds                    1:34.83   1 
 13  1045 Jewell, Chase       10 Aat                    1:38.00   1 
 14  8510 Castillo, Sheridan  10 Tds                    1:44.09   3 
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1042 Gonzalez, Mikel      9 Aat                    6:20.79     7  
  2  1040 Fort, Matt           8 Aat                    6:34.30     5  
 
3000 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2506 Garcia, Joshua       8 Arc                   12:35.72     7  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3093 Littleford, Hunter   9 Atc                    9:58.92     7  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor Ranch Cougars Track Clu  'A'                 1:01.91    10  
     1) 8030 McCoy, Elmando 10          2) 8035 Peele, Robert 10          
     3) 8020 Flanagan, Conner 10        4) 8036 Peoples, Thyree 10        
  2 Albuq. Track Club  'A'                              1:02.53     8  
     1) 3086 Hudson, Matthew 9          2) 3088 Jordan, Nicholas 9        
     3) 3112 Sleeter, Gavin 8           4) 3087 Isenberg, Reese 9         
  3 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                        1:03.49     6  
     1) 7027 Sargent, Michael 10        2) 7024 Patel, Satyam 10          
     3) 7008 Chavez, Quinn 10           4) 7029 Schall, Brennen 10        
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor Ranch Cougars Track Clu  'A'                 5:07.65    10  
     1) 8030 McCoy, Elmando 10          2) 8031 Miller, Thomas 10         
     3) 8035 Peele, Robert 10           4) 8026 Marquez, Josh 10          
  2 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                        5:08.01     8  
     1) 7027 Sargent, Michael 10        2) 7024 Patel, Satyam 10          
     3) 7008 Chavez, Quinn 10           4) 7029 Schall, Brennen 10        
  3 Albuq. Athletics Track  'A'                         5:52.24     6  
     1) 1042 Gonzalez, Mikel 9          2) 1033 Crouther, Gabriel 9       
     3) 1051 Petersen, Dallas 10        4) 1040 Fort, Matt 8              
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  7024 Patel, Satyam       10 Rrrr                  11-00.00      3.35m    7  
  2  3529 Cornelius, Ivan     10 Awsr                  10-06.50      3.21m    5  
  3  7014 Kohlrust, Paul      10 Rrrr                   9-10.00      2.99m    4  
  4  5007 Ramos, Abran        10 Latc                   9-08.50      2.95m    3  
  5  3088 Jordan, Nicholas     9 Atc                    9-03.50      2.83m    2  
  6  5006 Padilla, Manuel      9 Latc                   8-07.00      2.61m    1  
  7  7012 Garcia, David        8 Rrrr                   8-04.50      2.55m 
  8  3539 Nieto, Jesse        10 Awsr                   7-07.25      2.31m 
  9  5005 Chavez, Jacob        9 Latc                   7-05.50      2.27m 
 10  8032 Moore, Richard      10 Trc                    6-10.75      2.10m 
 11  3087 Isenberg, Reese      9 Atc                    6-10.00      2.08m 
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8038 Trujillo, Vegas     10 Trc                   22-09.00      6.93m    7  
  2  8024 Madrid, Noah        10 Trc                   20-09.00      6.32m    5  
  3  5510 Carlgren, Jenson    10 Lmm                   18-00.00      5.48m    4  
  4  2008 Countee, Charles    10 Aoc                   17-00.50      5.19m    3  
  5  5509 Brooks, Jeremy      10 Lmm                   16-10.50      5.14m    2  
  6  8017 Dixon, Caleb        10 Trc                   15-10.75      4.84m    1  
  7  2009 Countee, Todd       10 Aoc                   15-10.25      4.83m 
  8  5513 Umphrey, Nick       10 Lmm                   15-06.75      4.74m 
  9  3105 Nordquist, Roger     9 Atc                   14-04.25      4.37m 
 10  3085 Holly, Matthew       8 Atc                   13-10.50      4.22m 
 11  3106 Patten, Dustin       8 Atc                   13-02.75      4.03m 
 
Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1051 Petersen, Dallas    10 Aat                     23.56m      77-03    7  
  2  2010 Lucero, Gabriel     10 Aoc                     23.44m      76-11    5  
  3  5007 Ramos, Abran        10 Latc                    21.22m      69-07    4  
  4  5006 Padilla, Manuel      9 Latc                    19.96m      65-06    3  
  5  5005 Chavez, Jacob        9 Latc                    19.15m      62-10    2  
  6  8024 Madrid, Noah        10 Trc                     18.72m      61-05    1  
  7  8038 Trujillo, Vegas     10 Trc                     18.36m      60-03 
  8  3529 Cornelius, Ivan     10 Awsr                    17.00m      55-09 
  9  1033 Crouther, Gabriel    9 Aat                     16.49m      54-01 
 10  8029 Martinez, Cory      12 Trc                     14.71m      48-03 
 11  7014 Kohlrust, Paul      10 Rrrr                    13.54m      44-05 
 12  7027 Sargent, Michael    10 Rrrr                    12.25m      40-02 
 13  7008 Chavez, Quinn       10 Rrrr                    11.97m      39-03 
 14  8017 Dixon, Caleb        10 Trc                     11.71m      38-05 
 15  3524 Archuleta, Estevan  10 Awsr                    11.50m      37-09 
 16  1040 Fort, Matt           8 Aat                     11.44m      37-06 
 17  3065 Childress, Joshua    9 Atc                     11.40m      37-05 
 18  3539 Nieto, Jesse        10 Awsr                    11.06m      36-03 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3530 Dorsey, Cheyne      11 Awsr                     13.04   1    7  
  2  3080 Harrison, Alex      12 Atc                      13.84   1    5  
  3  3107 Perry, Jonathon     10 Atc                      13.89   1    4  
  4  7011 Garcia, Ben         12 Rrrr                     13.94   1    3  
  5  8022 Jackson, Jalane     12 Trc                      13.96   1    2  
  6  1060 Stahelin, Andrew    12 Aat                      14.15   1    1  
  7  3096 Lord, Taylor        11 Atc                      14.49   2 
  8  1057 Romero, Dante       11 Aat                      14.54   3 
  9  3533 Jaramillo, Isaiah   11 Awsr                     14.62   3 
 10  3527 Brown, Deshun       11 Awsr                     15.03   3 
 11  3111 Rose, Michael       11 Atc                      15.18   1 
 12  1044 Hoke, Adam          11 Aat                      15.45   2 
 13  3109 Reese, Ryan         11 Atc                      15.94   2 
 14  7508 Naranjo, Justin     12 Scp                      15.96   1 
 15  7017 Lumley, Stephon     12 Rrrr                     16.29   2 
 16  7019 Mendez, Johnny      12 Rrrr                     16.31   2 
 17  3538 Mora Jr., Pete      11 Awsr                     16.73   3 
 18  1035 Dillavou, Nick      11 Aat                      17.07   3 
 19  7505 Gutierrez, Isiaih   12 Scp                      17.30   2 
 20  7513 Chavarria, Issac    12 Scp                      17.46   3 
 21  3103 Nelson, Daniel      12 Atc                      18.24   2 
 22  7510 Tafoya, Johnny      12 Scp                      18.63   3 
 23  5511 Green, Isaac        11 Lmm                      20.74   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3530 Dorsey, Cheyne      11 Awsr                     26.89   1    7  
  2  8022 Jackson, Jalane     12 Trc                      28.10   1    5  
  3  3071 Cones, Daniel       11 Atc                      28.17   1    4  
  4  3107 Perry, Jonathon     10 Atc                      28.35   1    3  
  5  7011 Garcia, Ben         12 Rrrr                     28.99   2    2  
  6  3079 Hallada, Liam       11 Atc                      30.45   2    1  
  7  3120 warfield, Seth      11 Atc                      32.27   5 
  8  8025 Marquez, Elijah     12 Trc                      32.38   4 
  8  6008 Serna, Cory         11 Nnmp                     32.38   2 
 10  7013 Kaslen, Cody        12 Rrrr                     32.88   5 
 11  1044 Hoke, Adam          11 Aat                      32.94   2 
 12  7017 Lumley, Stephon     12 Rrrr                     33.00   3 
 13  7508 Naranjo, Justin     12 Scp                      33.49   4 
 14  1035 Dillavou, Nick      11 Aat                      34.59   2 
 15  3109 Reese, Ryan         11 Atc                      34.74   3 
 16  8029 Martinez, Cory      12 Trc                      34.89   2 
 17  1060 Stahelin, Andrew    12 Aat                      35.71   1 
 18  3101 Monteith, Tyler     11 Atc                      36.33   4 
 19  7504 Denetchee, Sky      12 Scp                      37.36   1 
 20  7513 Chavarria, Issac    12 Scp                      37.64   4 
 21  1062 Tipton, Ben         11 Aat                      37.68   3 
 22  7505 Gutierrez, Isiaih   12 Scp                      38.45   3 
 23  3110 Reinacher, Koury    11 Atc                      38.58   5 
 24  7511 Abeyta, Jerome      13 Scp                      39.06   3 
 25  8512 King, Miles         11 Tds                      45.81   5 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3080 Harrison, Alex      12 Atc                    1:05.69   1    7  
  2  3071 Cones, Daniel       11 Atc                    1:06.21   1    5  
  3  3150 Porter, Ross        12 Atc                    1:06.31   2    4  
  4  1060 Stahelin, Andrew    12 Aat                    1:11.85   2    3  
  5  3079 Hallada, Liam       11 Atc                    1:12.79   1    2  
  6  2011 Lucero, Levi        11 Aoc                    1:13.35   2    1  
  7  7013 Kaslen, Cody        12 Rrrr                   1:15.50   1 
  8  3121 Wascher, Miles      11 Atc                    1:17.37   2 
  9  1047 Lewis, Marvin       12 Aat                    1:18.23   1 
 10  7513 Chavarria, Issac    12 Scp                    1:21.96   1 
 11  7505 Gutierrez, Isiaih   12 Scp                    1:24.49   3 
 12  7504 Denetchee, Sky      12 Scp                    1:27.07   3 
 13  7511 Abeyta, Jerome      13 Scp                    1:29.94   2 
 14  7510 Tafoya, Johnny      12 Scp                    1:40.24   3 
 15  8512 King, Miles         11 Tds                    1:48.38   3 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3075 Farrell, Jordan     11 Atc                    2:42.90   1    7  
  2  3120 warfield, Seth      11 Atc                    2:49.04   1    5  
  3  9008 Dias, Randy         11 Una                    2:54.45   1    4  
  4  1061 Steinbach, Eric     12 Aat                    2:54.79   1    3  
  5  1053 Ritterbush, Andrew  11 Aat                    2:55.21   1    2  
  6  1047 Lewis, Marvin       12 Aat                    2:55.63   1    1  
  7  2508 Salvador, Christop  11 Arc                    2:56.49   2 
  8  1034 Crow, Zachary       12 Aat                    2:56.80   2 
  9  6008 Serna, Cory         11 Nnmp                   2:58.23   2 
 10  3101 Monteith, Tyler     11 Atc                    3:22.91   2 
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3075 Farrell, Jordan     11 Atc                    5:28.89     7  
  2  1063 Toledo, Kyle        11 Aat                    5:29.34     5  
  3  3108 Porter, Shawn       12 Atc                    5:50.04     4  
  4  1034 Crow, Zachary       12 Aat                    6:03.07     3  
  5  7514 Abeyta, Robert      11 Scp                    6:07.92     2  
  6  3538 Mora Jr., Pete      11 Awsr                   7:18.25     1  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1063 Toledo, Kyle        11 Aat                   11:51.90     7  
  2  7514 Abeyta, Robert      11 Scp                   12:22.10     5  
  3  2508 Salvador, Christop  11 Arc                   12:24.66     4  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1061 Steinbach, Eric     12 Aat                    9:27.47     7  
  2  3059 Beach, Alan         11 Atc                    9:51.68     5  
  3  8037 Riley, Chris        12 Trc                   10:18.09     4  
  4  1053 Ritterbush, Andrew  11 Aat                   10:24.30     3  
  5  3113 Sleeter, Kyle       11 Atc                   10:55.43     2  
  6  8028 Marquez, Ryan       12 Trc                   10:57.47     1  
  7  3102 Murphy, Danny       10 Atc                   11:56.80  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                          59.94    10  
     1) 7011 Garcia, Ben 12             2) 7013 Kaslen, Cody 12           
     3) 7017 Lumley, Stephon 12         4) 7022 Mitchell, Jimmy 12        
  2 Albuq. Athletics Track  'A'                         1:02.39     8  
     1) 1057 Romero, Dante 11           2) 1035 Dillavou, Nick 11         
     3) 1045 Jewell, Chase 10           4) 1044 Hoke, Adam 11             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Albuq. Athletics Track  'A'                         5:22.34    10  
     1) 1047 Lewis, Marvin 12           2) 1034 Crow, Zachary 12          
     3) 1061 Steinbach, Eric 12         4) 1063 Toledo, Kyle 11           
  2 Taylor Ranch Cougars Track Clu  'A'                 5:30.47     8  
     1) 8025 Marquez, Elijah 12         2) 8022 Jackson, Jalane 12        
     3) 8037 Riley, Chris 12            4) 8029 Martinez, Cory 12         
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3530 Dorsey, Cheyne      11 Awsr                  13-09.50      4.20m    7  
  2  3080 Harrison, Alex      12 Atc                   13-04.00      4.06m    5  
  3  3111 Rose, Michael       11 Atc                   11-07.50      3.54m    4  
  4  3527 Brown, Deshun       11 Awsr                  11-01.50      3.39m    3  
  5  7013 Kaslen, Cody        12 Rrrr                  10-09.25      3.28m    2  
  6  5510 Carlgren, Jenson    10 Lmm                   10-06.50      3.21m    1  
  7  3533 Jaramillo, Isaiah   11 Awsr                  10-02.50      3.11m 
  8  6006 Moore, Adam         11 Nnmp                  10-01.50      3.08m 
  9  7508 Naranjo, Justin     12 Scp                    9-10.00      2.99m 
 10  8037 Riley, Chris        12 Trc                    9-08.00      2.94m 
 11  7511 Abeyta, Jerome      13 Scp                    9-05.00      2.87m 
 12  5513 Umphrey, Nick       10 Lmm                    9-04.00      2.84m 
 13  3528 Budick, Mike        11 Awsr                   9-01.50      2.78m 
 14  5509 Brooks, Jeremy      10 Lmm                    8-11.75      2.73m 
 14  7017 Lumley, Stephon     12 Rrrr                   8-11.75      2.73m 
 16  7019 Mendez, Johnny      12 Rrrr                   8-08.00      2.64m 
 17  3538 Mora Jr., Pete      11 Awsr                   8-07.25      2.62m 
 18  7514 Abeyta, Robert      11 Scp                    8-01.50      2.47m 
 19  5511 Green, Isaac        11 Lmm                    7-04.25      2.24m 
 20  7513 Chavarria, Issac    12 Scp                    6-08.50      2.04m 
 21  7510 Tafoya, Johnny      12 Scp                    5-11.25      1.80m 
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2011 Lucero, Levi        11 Aoc                   25-07.00      7.79m    7  
  2  3528 Budick, Mike        11 Awsr                  24-11.50      7.60m    5  
  3  3057 Ahghar, Shaheen     11 Atc                   23-10.00      7.26m    4  
  4  1044 Hoke, Adam          11 Aat                   21-06.00      6.55m    3  
  5  3103 Nelson, Daniel      12 Atc                   19-04.25      5.89m    2  
  6  3059 Beach, Alan         11 Atc                   19-02.50      5.85m    1  
  7  3102 Murphy, Danny       10 Atc                   17-03.00      5.25m 
  8  3113 Sleeter, Kyle       11 Atc                   15-04.00      4.67m 
  9  5511 Green, Isaac        11 Lmm                   14-01.00      4.29m 
 
Javelin Throw Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3071 Cones, Daniel       11 Atc                     23.18m      76-00    7  
  2  3103 Nelson, Daniel      12 Atc                     21.43m      70-04    5  
  3  8025 Marquez, Elijah     12 Trc                     21.00m      68-11    4  
  4  3528 Budick, Mike        11 Awsr                    20.66m      67-09    3  
  5  1057 Romero, Dante       11 Aat                     19.71m      64-08    2  
  6  1047 Lewis, Marvin       12 Aat                     19.05m      62-06    1  
  7  3059 Beach, Alan         11 Atc                     18.51m      60-09 
  8  3057 Ahghar, Shaheen     11 Atc                     17.15m      56-03 
  9  8028 Marquez, Ryan       12 Trc                     16.74m      54-11 
 10  3113 Sleeter, Kyle       11 Atc                     15.10m      49-06 
 11  3066 Chock, Cameron      12 Atc                     14.84m      48-08 
 12  3102 Murphy, Danny       10 Atc                     14.79m      48-06 
 13  7019 Mendez, Johnny      12 Rrrr                    14.43m      47-04 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3072 Daniels, Ronnie     14 Atc                      11.45   2    7  
  2  3073 Duran, Bronson      13 Atc                      11.74   2    5  
  3  3095 Lord, Kyle          13 Atc                      13.08   1    4  
  4  3097 Lucero, Isaac       13 Atc                      13.81   2    3  
  5  8013 Barnwell, Drew      13 Trc                      14.45   2    2  
  6  1052 Pounds, Willie      13 Aat                      14.48   1    1  
  7  1059 Solan, Kyle         14 Aat                      14.70   2 
  8  1048 Marino, Dominic     12 Aat                      15.42   1 
  9  7010 Dominguez, Adrian   13 Rrrr                     15.44   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3073 Duran, Bronson      13 Atc                      24.48   1    7  
  2  1048 Marino, Dominic     12 Aat                      32.22   1    5  
  3  7010 Dominguez, Adrian   13 Rrrr                     33.58   1    4  
  4  7026 Romero, Isaac       13 Rrrr                     34.12   2    3  
  5  7025 Perez, Jaron        13 Rrrr                     34.43   1    2  
  6  7018 Martinez, Matthew   13 Rrrr                     41.98   2    1  
  7  7009 Cooke, Patirck      13 Rrrr                     43.79   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3073 Duran, Bronson      13 Atc                      56.71     7  
  2  3072 Daniels, Ronnie     14 Atc                      57.09     5  
  3  3097 Lucero, Isaac       13 Atc                    1:05.19     4  
  4  1055 Romano, Israel      12 Aat                    1:06.37     3  
  5  8013 Barnwell, Drew      13 Trc                    1:11.42     2  
  6  1046 Jurgensen, Stephen  13 Aat                    1:13.09     1  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1055 Romano, Israel      12 Aat                    2:37.59     7  
  2  3074 Farrell, Brennan    14 Atc                    2:43.33     5  
  3  1058 Roque, Justin       13 Aat                    2:51.03     4  
  4  6501 Abonyi, Michael     13 Nsrc                   2:54.46     3  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  7006 Baker, Bryan        13 Rrrr                   5:10.56     7  
  2  3074 Farrell, Brennan    14 Atc                    5:50.51     5  
  3  1058 Roque, Justin       13 Aat                    5:51.07     4  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Albuq. Track Club  'A'                                51.87    10  
     1) 3062 Candelaria, John 13        2) 3072 Daniels, Ronnie 14        
     3) 3097 Lucero, Isaac 13           4) 3119 Walsh, Mike 12            
  2 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                        1:09.21     8  
     1) 7018 Martinez, Matthew 13       2) 7026 Romero, Isaac 13          
     3) 7025 Perez, Jaron 13            4) 7009 Cooke, Patirck 13         
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3073 Duran, Bronson      13 Atc                   16-09.75      5.12m    7  
  2  3072 Daniels, Ronnie     14 Atc                   15-06.00      4.72m    5  
  3  7006 Baker, Bryan        13 Rrrr                  14-03.25      4.34m    4  
  4  8013 Barnwell, Drew      13 Trc                   13-07.75      4.15m    3  
  5  1046 Jurgensen, Stephen  13 Aat                   12-04.25      3.76m    2  
  6  1059 Solan, Kyle         14 Aat                   12-01.50      3.69m    1  
  7  1048 Marino, Dominic     12 Aat                   10-03.50      3.13m 
  8  7026 Romero, Isaac       13 Rrrr                  10-02.00      3.09m 
  9  7025 Perez, Jaron        13 Rrrr                   9-06.25      2.90m 
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1052 Pounds, Willie      13 Aat                   39-00.00     11.88m    7  
  2  3062 Candelaria, John    13 Atc                   35-03.00     10.74m    5  
  3  9012 Trujillo, Adrian    13 Una                   33-04.00     10.16m    4  
  4  3084 Holly, Jesse        13 Atc                   29-09.50      9.08m    3  
  5  1065 Wille, Davis        12 Aat                   25-03.25      7.70m    2  
  6  3076 Gard, Alexander     12 Atc                   25-01.00      7.64m    1  
  7  3535 Lopez, Austin       13 Awsr                  24-10.75      7.58m 
  8  7025 Perez, Jaron        13 Rrrr                  19-10.75      6.06m 
  9  7026 Romero, Isaac       13 Rrrr                  18-06.50      5.65m 
 10  7018 Martinez, Matthew   13 Rrrr                  16-08.00      5.08m 
 11  7009 Cooke, Patirck      13 Rrrr                  16-05.75      5.02m 
 
Javelin Throw Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  7006 Baker, Bryan        13 Rrrr                    31.87m     104-07    7  
  2  7007 Baker, Chris        15 Rrrr                    29.17m      95-08    5  
  3  2014 Sedillo, Jacob      14 Aoc                     26.21m      86-00    4  
  4  3084 Holly, Jesse        13 Atc                     25.37m      83-03    3  
  5  9012 Trujillo, Adrian    13 Una                     22.96m      75-04    2  
  6  1065 Wille, Davis        12 Aat                     19.34m      63-05    1  
  7  3076 Gard, Alexander     12 Atc                     17.19m      56-05 
  8  1059 Solan, Kyle         14 Aat                     16.45m      54-00 
  9  7009 Cooke, Patirck      13 Rrrr                    16.15m      53-00 
 10  3535 Lopez, Austin       13 Awsr                    16.02m      52-07 
 11  7018 Martinez, Matthew   13 Rrrr                    12.27m      40-03 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1064 Valenzuela, Matthe  14 Aat                      11.35     7  
  2  3104 Nelson, Matthew     15 Atc                      11.64     5  
  3  3547 Wash, Karis         15 Awsr                     12.36     4  
  4  7007 Baker, Chris        15 Rrrr                     12.59     3  
  5  1032 Bracken, Daniel     15 Aat                      13.12     2  
  6  8023 Lewis, Eric         15 Trc                      13.20     1  
  7  1038 Esparza, Michael    15 Aat                      13.65  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3104 Nelson, Matthew     15 Atc                      23.55     7  
  2  3547 Wash, Karis         15 Awsr                     25.97     5  
  3  1032 Bracken, Daniel     15 Aat                      27.81     4  
  4  1038 Esparza, Michael    15 Aat                      29.20     3  
  5  7507 La Pointe, Alex     15 Scp                      35.14     2  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1064 Valenzuela, Matthe  14 Aat                      51.31     7  
  2  3177 Beach, Curits       16 Atc                      53.82     5  
  3  8027 Marquez, Michael    15 Trc                    1:16.26     4  
  4  7507 La Pointe, Alex     15 Scp                    1:19.95     3  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  9007 Clark, Corey        15 Una                    2:05.24     7  
  2  3077 Ghiassi, Brandon    16 Atc                    2:06.55     5  
  3  1056 Romano, William     15 Aat                    2:22.27     4  
  4  3078 Gomez, Dominic      14 Atc                    2:29.35     3  
  5  3116 Van der Hoven, Ian  14 Atc                    2:34.10     2  
  6  8027 Marquez, Michael    15 Trc                    2:57.25     1  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3083 Herring, Alex       14 Atc                    5:12.56     7  
  2  3078 Gomez, Dominic      14 Atc                    5:28.88     5  
  3  1032 Bracken, Daniel     15 Aat                    6:01.98     4  
  4  9009 Grider, Jordan      16 Una                    6:24.33     3  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3116 Van der Hoven, Ian  14 Atc                   11:06.32     7  
  2  3083 Herring, Alex       14 Atc                   11:13.85     5  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Albuq. Athletics Track  'A'                              DQ  
     1) 1038 Esparza, Michael 15        2) 1032 Bracken, Daniel 15        
     3) 1056 Romano, William 15         4) 1064 Valenzuela, Matthew 14    
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  7007 Baker, Chris        15 Rrrr                  15-09.00      4.80m    7  
  2  1056 Romano, William     15 Aat                   15-06.75      4.74m    5  
  3  3547 Wash, Karis         15 Awsr                  15-02.50      4.63m    4  
  4  2013 Romero, Antonio     15 Aoc                   14-06.50      4.43m    3  
  5  1038 Esparza, Michael    15 Aat                   13-11.75      4.26m    2  
  6  7507 La Pointe, Alex     15 Scp                    9-10.50      3.00m    1  
 
Shot Put Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8023 Lewis, Eric         15 Trc                   35-00.25     10.67m    7  
  2  1049 Mills, TJ           14 Aat                   18-08.50      5.70m    5  
 
Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  5009 Ramos, Isiah        15 Latc                    34.73m     113-11    7  
  2  2013 Romero, Antonio     15 Aoc                     29.54m      96-11    5  
  3  5003 Benavidez, Nathan   15 Latc                    26.69m      87-07    4  
  4  1049 Mills, TJ           14 Aat                     16.78m      55-01    3  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  7516 Tafoya, Jonathon    18 Scp                      23.11     7  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  7516 Tafoya, Jonathon    18 Scp                      50.99     7  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  7513 Chavarria, Issac    12 Scp                    4:40.36     7  
  2  1039 Fort, Daniel        16 Aat                    4:56.34     5  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1039 Fort, Daniel        16 Aat                   10:51.45     7  
 
3000 Meter Run Open Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  7515 Tafoya, Jerome      19 Scp                    9:55.96     7  
  2  9902 Esquibel, Ezra      20 Una                   10:25.02     5  
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  9906 Kirkpatrick, Ron    69 Una                      14.43     7  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  9906 Kirkpatrick, Ron    69 Una                      29.68     7  
  2  9909 Alarcon, Steve      40 Awsr                     30.97     5  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  9010 Hampton, David      46 Una                    1:01.78     7  
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3151 Cleveland, Shane    42 Atc                   10:08.79     7  
  2  6503 Dafter, Richard     46 Nsrc                  12:10.08     5  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1043 Habiger, Robert     58 Aat                   10:15.88     7  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1097 Jochems, Greg       46 Aat                   17:24.76     7  
 
Javelin Throw Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  9010 Hampton, David      46 Una                     29.95m      98-03    7  

Team Scores


              Women - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Taylor Ranch Cougars Track  43.50     2) Albuq. Track Club          23.50
    3) Albuq. West Side Runners    23        4) Albuq. Athletics Track     18   
    5) Northern New Mexico Paisan  17        6) Rio Rancho Running Rams     8   
    7) Los Amigos Track Club        1        7) Acoma Running Club          1   
 
               Women - Bantam - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Albuq. Athletics Track     107.50     2) Albuq. Track Club          45.50
    3) Albuq. West Side Runners    13        4) Acoma Running Club          9   
    4) Sante Fe Youth               9        6) La Mariposa Montessori      4   
    7) Albuq. Olympette Club        2        7) Torreon Day School          2   
    9) Rio Rancho Running Rams      1                                           
 
               Women - Midget - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Albuq. Track Club           68        2) Albuq. West Side Runners   45   
    3) Torreon Day School          20.50     3) Albuq. Athletics Track     20.50
    5) Albuq. Olympette Club       19        6) Acoma Running Club         14   
    7) Taylor Ranch Cougars Track  10        8) La Mariposa Montessori      4   
 
                Women - Youth - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Albuq. Track Club          126        2) Albuq. Athletics Track     39   
    3) Albuq. West Side Runners    16        4) Taylor Ranch Cougars Trac  11   
    5) Rio Rancho Running Rams     10        6) Albuq. Olympette Club       8   
    7) Torreon Day School           3        8) Next Step Running Club      2   
    9) Acoma Running Club           1                                           
 
            Women - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Albuq. Athletics Track      38        2) Albuq. Track Club          14   
    3) Albuq. West Side Runners     7                                           
 
                Women - Young - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Albuq. Track Club            7                                           
 
             Women - Sub-Masters - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Albuq. Track Club            7                                           
 
              Men - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Albuq. Track Club           64        2) Rio Rancho Running Rams    41   
    3) Albuq. West Side Runners    11        4) Taylor Ranch Cougars Trac   8   
    5) Los Amigos Track Club        5        6) Santa Clara Pueblo          4   
    7) Northern New Mexico Paisan   3        8) Albuq. Athletics Track      1   
 
                Men - Bantam - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Taylor Ranch Cougars Track  45        2) Albuq. Olympette Club      34   
    3) Albuq. Athletics Track      33        4) Rio Rancho Running Rams    30   
    5) Albuq. Track Club           23        6) Los Amigos Track Club      13   
    7) Albuq. West Side Runners    10        8) Acoma Running Club          7   
    9) La Mariposa Montessori       6                                           
 
                Men - Midget - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Albuq. Track Club           93        2) Albuq. Athletics Track     59   
    3) Albuq. West Side Runners    33        4) Taylor Ranch Cougars Trac  24   
    5) Rio Rancho Running Rams     17        6) Albuq. Olympette Club       8   
    7) Santa Clara Pueblo           7        8) Acoma Running Club          4   
    9) La Mariposa Montessori       1                                           
 
                 Men - Youth - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Albuq. Track Club           86        2) Rio Rancho Running Rams    41   
    3) Albuq. Athletics Track      38        4) Taylor Ranch Cougars Trac   7   
    5) Albuq. Olympette Club        4        6) Next Step Running Club      3   
 
             Men - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Albuq. Track Club           51        2) Albuq. Athletics Track     46   
    3) Taylor Ranch Cougars Track  13        3) Albuq. West Side Runners   13   
    5) Los Amigos Track Club       11        6) Rio Rancho Running Rams    10   
    7) Albuq. Olympette Club        8        8) Santa Clara Pueblo          6   
 
                 Men - Young - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Santa Clara Pueblo          21        2) Albuq. Athletics Track     12   
 
                  Men - Open - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Santa Clara Pueblo           7                                           
 
                Men - Masters - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Albuq. Athletics Track      14        2) Albuq. Track Club           7   
    3) Next Step Running Club       5        3) Albuq. West Side Runners    5   

Teams Competing

Aat	Albuquerque Athletics Track
Aoc	Albuquerque Olympette Club
Arc	Acoma Running Club
Atc	Albuquerque Track Club
Awsr	Albuquerque West Side Runners
Latc	Los Amigos Track Club
Lmm	La Mariposa Montessori
Nnmp	Northern New Mexico Paisanos
Nsrc	Next Step Running club
Rrrr	Rio Rancho Running Rams
Scp	Santa Clara Pueblo
Sfy	Santa Fe Youth
Tds	Torreon Day School
Trc	Taylor Ranch Cougars Track Club
Una	Unattached