AAT Results for 10/21/2005 Time Trials

(updated 10/23/2005)

 New Mexico USATF Championship Meet                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     AAT CC 10-21-05 Time Trials - 10/21/2005                     
                                Cross Country Meet                                
                         John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 3k Run CC Bantam
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #231 Tom, Shamen          95 AAT                     8:05.1   15:04.26    1   
  2 #215 Gonzales, Patrick    95 AAT                     8:21.0   15:33.87    2   
  3 #209 Dombach, Zane        95 AAT                     9:05.1   16:56.04    3   
  4 #221 Longenbaugh, Willia  95 AAT                     9:08.4   17:02.26    4   
  5 #220 Jurgensen, Timothy   96 AAT                    10:00.4   18:39.09    5   
  6 #212 Fort, Matt           97 AAT                    10:00.5   18:39.35    6   
  7 #205 Campos, Noel         95 AAT                    12:46.8   23:49.31    7   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRA    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:23:15.52                                                     
         Average:    16:39.11                                                     
                     
 
Event 3  Girls 3k Run CC Bantam
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #107 Crannage, Sienna     95 AAT                     9:29.1   17:40.75    1   
  2 #118 Nelson, Jessica      95 AAT                     9:43.9   18:08.44    2   
  3 #109 Crow, Sydney         95 AAT                    10:30.4   19:35.08    3   
  4 #113 Fritts, Holly        95 AAT                    10:30.7   19:35.60    4   


Event 10  Boys 5k Run CC Intermediate
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #211 Fort, Daniel         89 AAT                     7:16.5   22:36.13    1   



Event 6  Boys 3k Run CC Midget
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #230 Toledo, Kyle         94 AAT                     7:50.4   14:36.76    1   
  2 #219 Jurgensen, Stephen   93 AAT                     8:17.1   15:26.53    2   
  3 #223 Ritterbush, Andrew   94 AAT                     8:31.8   15:54.03    3   
  4 #225 Springstead, Michae  94 AAT                     9:24.5   17:32.16    4   
  5 #206 Campos, Robin        93 AAT                     9:29.9   17:42.20    5   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRA    15    1    2    3    4    5                     
      Total Time:  1:21:11.68                                                     
         Average:    16:14.34                                                     
                             
 
Event 5  Girls 3k Run CC Midget
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #120 Peterkin, Lisa       93 AAT                     7:47.2   14:30.90    1   
  2 #127 Witt, Maddy          94 AAT                     8:21.4   15:34.59    2   
  3 #112 Fort, Hannah         94 AAT                     9:01.7   16:49.73    3   
  4 #104 Calderon, Angelique  93 AAT                     9:31.1   17:44.52    4   
                        
 
Event 2  Boys 1000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #226 Stanopiewicz, Willi  98 AAT                     8:18.1    5:09.51    1   
  2 #228 Tharp, Austin        97 AAT                     8:43.8    5:25.44    2   
  3 #202 Ballard, Kordell     00 AAT                    11:41.6    7:15.92    3   


Event 1  Girls 1000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #121 Stefanovich, Lia     97 AAT                     8:44.3    5:25.73    1   
  2 #108 Crow, Courtney       97 AAT                     9:52.7    6:08.29    2   
  3 #110 Dicker, Samantha     98 AAT                    10:09.5    6:18.71    3   
  4 #102 Beck, Esther         98 AAT                    11:59.0    7:26.75    4   


Event 8  Boys 4k Run CC Youth
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #216 Herring, Alex        91 AAT                     6:46.5   16:50.23    1   
  2 #218 Juarez, Andrew       92 AAT                     7:40.1   19:03.41    2   
  3 #224 Roque, Justin        92 AAT                     7:49.3   19:26.43    3   
  4 #210 Emener, Chase        92 AAT                     8:47.8   21:51.84    4   


Event 7  Girls 4k Run CC Youth
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #122 Stefanovich, Olivia  92 AAT                     8:21.4   20:46.15    1   
  2 #115 Habiger-Doxon, Anas  92 AAT                     8:53.3   22:05.49    2   
  3 #125 Tully, Kendra        92 AAT                     9:12.5   22:53.11    3   
  4 #105 Chapman, Alana       91 AAT                    14:15.4   35:25.97    4