AAT All-Comers Results

(updated 10/3/2005)


Licensed to New Mexico USATF Championship Meet
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 10/2/2005 10:59 PM
                               Cuba - 10/2/2005                                
                            2005 Cross Country Meet                            
                      Cuba High School - Cuba, New Mexico                      
                                    Results                                    
 
1000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   420 Patricio, Felisha   97 Arc                    4:52.35  
  2   151 Stefanovich, Lia    97 Aat                    5:01.79  
  3   228 Trujillo, Marisa    97 Atc                    5:03.45  
  4   116 Crow, Courtney      97 Aat                    5:16.71  
  5   120 Dicker, Samantha    98 Aat                    5:30.47  
  6   430 Shutira, Aliyah     99 Arc                    6:03.75  
  7   409 Chino, Keiana       00 Arc                    6:23.12  
  8   417 Kie, Merissa        98 Arc                    6:52.77  
  9   106 Beck, Esther        98 Aat                    7:01.80  
 

3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   170 Waukazoo, Sage      95 Aat                   15:43.70     1  
  2   220 Littleford, Alana   95 Atc                   16:03.03  
  3   414 Garcia, Arianne     95 Arc                   17:07.80     2  
  4   413 Felipe, Chloe       96 Arc                   17:22.42     3  
  5   157 Tipton, Jessica     96 Aat                   17:25.30     4  
  6   405 Castillo, Emily     95 Arc                   19:04.60     5  
  7   117 Crow, Sydney        95 Aat                   19:21.19     6  
  8   432 Victorino, Merissa  95 Arc                   21:00.02     7  
  9   421 Patricio, Kirstyn   95 Arc                   21:27.45     8  
 10   131 Gourley, Jessie     95 Aat                   25:24.32     9  
 11   128 Fritts, Holly       95 Aat                   25:26.30    10  

Team Results 
1 Acoma Running Club 25 2 3 5 7 8 
Total Time: 1:36:02.29 
Average: 19:12.46 
2 Albuquerque Athletics Tra 30 1 4 6 9 10 
Total Time: 1:43:20.81 
Average: 20:40.17 


3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   212 Foster, Julia       94 Atc                   14:08.72  
  2   146 Peterkin, Lisa      93 Aat                   14:19.93     1  
  3   305 Gabrielle, Ellison  93 Jmms                  14:41.75  
  4   144 Ortiz, Chaez        94 Aat                   15:30.22     2  
  5   201 Alderete, Allie     93 Atc                   15:50.85  
  6   114 Chavez, Felicia     94 Aat                   16:03.27     3  
  7   431 Torivio, Elaine     93 Arc                   16:33.74  
  8   501 Apel, Kaitlin       94 Unattached            16:36.69  
  9   510 Stanopiewicz, Jenn  93 Unattached            16:57.98  
 10   110 Calderon, Angeliqu  93 Aat                   16:58.35     4  
 11   404 Castillo, Elizabet  94 Arc                   17:09.60  
 12   125 Fort, Hannah        94 Aat                   17:20.77     5  
 13   224 Miller, Samantha    93 Atc                   17:26.70  
 14   217 Herbert, Zoey       94 Atc                   17:29.36  
 15   412 Cuch, Jolanda       94 Arc                   18:51.37  
 16   158 Tipton, Katie       93 Aat                   19:07.13     6  
 17   311 Lessard, Kiki       94 Jmms                  20:06.79  
 
Team Results
1 Albuquerque Athletics Tra 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 
Total Time: 1:20:12.54 
Average: 16:02.51 


4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   218 Jimenez, Adrianna   92 Atc                   18:26.17  
  2   152 Stefanovich, Olivi  92 Aat                   21:14.35  
  3   306 Garcia, Lindsay     91 Jmms                  22:00.03  
  4   509 Gurney, Morgan      92 Unattached            22:15.48  
  5   161 Tully, Kendra       92 Aat                   25:53.54  
  6   132 Habiger-Doxon, Ana  92 Aat                   25:57.87  
  7   319 Ruddell, Karlie     91 Jmms                  28:42.38  
  8   317 Robbins, Megan      92 Jmms                  33:35.34  
 

5k Run CC Masters Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   503 Davenport, Beth     61 Unattached            34:01.48  
 

1000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   225 Sleeter, Gavin      97 Atc                    4:36.22     1  
  2   150 Stanopiewicz, Will  98 Aat                    4:38.72  
  3   204 Cleveland, Dakota   98 Atc                    4:41.45     2  
  4   506 Riley, Jason        98 Unattached             4:44.83  
  5   416 Joe, Karneron       96 Arc                    5:19.61  
  6   205 Cleveland, Jencho   00 Atc                    5:21.44     3  
  7   223 Meza, Isaiah        98 Atc                    5:22.54     4  
  8   428 Sanchez, Bernard    98 Arc                    5:30.94  
  9   222 Littleford, Lawson  99 Atc                    5:53.44     5  
 10   107 Bitsie, Bryce       97 Aat                    6:04.17  
 11   104 Ballard, Kordell    00 Aat                    6:20.06  
 12   423 Perez, Octario      97 Arc                    6:23.06  
 13   401 Alonzo, Charles     97 Arc                    6:30.03  
 14   108 Bitsie, Neal        99 Aat                    7:21.47  

Team Results: 
1 Albuquerque Track Club 15 1 2 3 4 5 
Total Time: 25:55.09 
Average: 5:11.02 


3k Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   426 Salvador, Christop  95 Arc                   15:15.85     1  
  2   130 Gonzales, Patrick   95 Aat                   15:21.11     2  
  3   411 Cuch, Augustus      95 Arc                   15:25.20     3  
  4   415 Garcia, Joshua      97 Arc                   15:34.23     4  
  5   424 Reed, Dathan        95 Arc                   15:40.43     5  
  6   406 Cerno, Elijah       97 Arc                   16:29.70     6  
  7   160 Tom, Shamen         95 Aat                   16:30.23     7  
  8   214 Gordon, Alex        95 Atc                   17:01.86  
  9   408 Chino, Justin       95 Arc                   17:12.45     8  
 10   425 Salvador, Austyn    97 Arc                   17:17.40     9  
 11   221 Littleford, Hunter  96 Atc                   17:28.15  
 12   219 Lelugas, Brendan    96 Atc                   17:33.53  
 13   140 Jurgensen, Timothy  96 Aat                   18:06.50    10  
 14   126 Fort, Matt          97 Aat                   18:06.96    11  
 15   407 Cerno, Tristan      96 Arc                   18:46.15    12  
 16   111 Campos, Noel        95 Aat                   21:40.03    13  

Team Results
1 Acoma Running Club 19 1 3 4 5 6 8 9 12 
Total Time: 1:18:25.41 
Average: 15:41.09 
2 Albuquerque Athletics Tra 43 2 7 10 11 13 
Total Time: 1:29:44.83 
Average: 17:56.97 


3k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   505 Pasquale, Santiago  94 Unattached            13:16.12  
  2   159 Toledo, Kyle        94 Aat                   14:25.57     1  
  3   215 Gordon, Josh        93 Atc                   14:50.59  
  4   139 Jurgensen, Stephen  93 Aat                   15:23.15     2  
  5   118 Crow, Zachary       94 Aat                   15:25.76     3  
  6   211 Farrell, Jordan     94 Atc                   16:02.89  
  7   153 Steinbach, Eric     94 Aat                   16:13.32     4  
  8   303 Espinoza, Ramiro    94 Jmms                  16:31.40  
  9   142 Marino, Dominic     93 Aat                   16:35.70     5  
 10   147 Ritterbush, Andrew  94 Aat                   16:58.78     6  
 11   203 Beach, Alan         94 Atc                   17:29.68  
 12   226 Sleeter, Kyle       94 Atc                   17:37.22  
 13   302 Condon, Grant       93 Jmms                  17:42.29  
 14   149 Springstead, Micha  94 Aat                   17:48.87     7  
 15   301 Branch, Kevin       94 Jmms                  18:19.99  
 16   155 Tipton, Ben         94 Aat                   18:25.93     8  
 17   112 Campos, Robin       93 Aat                   19:08.46     9  

Team Results
1 Albuquerque Athletics Tra 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 
Total Time: 1:18:03.50 
Average: 15:36.70 


4k Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   136 Jochems, Louis      92 Aat                   18:09.21     1  
  2   133 Herring, Alex       91 Aat                   18:27.35     2  
  3   410 Chino, Tyrell       92 Arc                   18:36.99  
  4   119 Denman, Justin      92 Aat                   19:06.85     3  
  5   127 Fort, Zach          92 Aat                   19:21.66     4  
  6   403 Castillo, Christop  92 Arc                   19:38.43  
  7   148 Roque, Justin       92 Aat                   19:47.02     5  
  8   229 Van der Hoven, Ian  91 Atc                   21:15.63  
  9   316 Parker, Erik        92 Jmms                  22:10.71  
 10   210 Farrell, Brennan    92 Atc                   22:24.94  
 11   320 Underwood, Clayton  92 Jmms                  23:51.57  
 12   101 Andreu, Taylor      91 Aat                   26:56.10     6  

Team Scores:
 1 Albuquerque Athletics Tra 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 
Total Time: 1:34:52.09 
Average: 18:58.42 
 

5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   124 Fort, Daniel        89 Aat                   22:22.57  
  2   502 Apel, Matthew       89 Unattached            23:05.66  
 

5k Run CC Sub Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   511 Fsinnajinnie, Robe  74 Unattached            23:46.92  
 

5k Run CC Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   156 Tipton, Gary        56 Aat                   23:49.66  
  2   307 Johnson, Eric       58 Jmms                  28:14.00  
  3   318 Ruddell, Gary       65 Jmms                  28:44.21