AAT Time Trials 9/16/2005

(updated 9/19/2005)



                   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 9/19/2005 03:26 PM
                    AAT CC 09-16-05 Time Trials - 9/16/2005                    
                              Cross Country Meet                               
                        John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
 AAT Records: * 5:23.76  9/22/2002   Michaela Brisker, AAT                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   119 Stefanovich, Lia    97 AAT                    6:34.63     1  
  2   106 Crow, Courtney      97 AAT                    6:58.88     2  
  3   108 Dicker, Samantha    98 AAT                    7:35.35     3  
  4   102 Beck, Esther        98 AAT                    9:11.76     4  
 
Girls 3k Run CC Bantam
=======================================================================
 AAT Records: * 14:18.72  10/7/2001   Julie Brasher, AAT                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   117 Nelson, Jessica     95 AAT                   18:59.72     1  
  2   121 Tipton, Jessica     96 AAT                   19:10.40     2  
  3   105 Crannage, Sienna    95 AAT                   20:22.71     3  
  4   107 Crow, Sydney        95 AAT                   22:07.46     4  
  5   112 Gourley, Jessie     95 AAT                   24:22.66     5  
 
Girls 3k Run CC Midget
=======================================================================
 AAT Records: * 13:40.82  9/28/2003   Julie Brasher, AAT                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   109 Ehasz, Ally         93 AAT                   16:52.71     1  
  2   110 Fort, Hannah        94 AAT                   19:08.71     2  
  3   103 Calderon, Angeliqu  93 AAT                   19:26.29     3  
  4   125 Cabarles, Kerri     93 AAT                   22:30.56     4  
 
Girls 4k Run CC Youth
=======================================================================
 AAT Records: * 17:11.50  10/9/2004   Julie Brasher, AAT                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   120 Stefanovich, Olivi  92 AAT                   22:18.32     1  
  2   116 Johannes, Natalie   92 AAT                   23:07.15     2  
  3   123 Tully, Kendra       92 AAT                   25:02.44     3  
  4   113 Habiger-Doxon, Ana  92 AAT                   26:36.03     4  
 
Girls 5k Run CC Intermediate
=======================================================================
 AAT Records: * 39:12.23  9/26/2004   Jennifer Krisinger, ATC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 --   114 Howell, Cara        90 AAT                         NT  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
 AAT Records: * 4:45.06  9/28/2003   Christopher Salvador, SCE                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   224 Stanopiewicz, Will  98 AAT                    5:50.01     1  
  2   226 Tharp, Austin       97 AAT                    6:24.01     2  
  3   213 Gallaher, Colin     97 AAT                    7:35.07     3  
  4   203 Bitsie, Bryce       97 AAT                    8:23.25     4  
  5   202 Ballard, Kordell    00 AAT                    9:06.89     5  
  6   204 Bitsie, Neal        99 AAT                    9:27.30     6  
 
Boys 3k Run CC Bantam
=======================================================================
 AAT Records: * 13:46.40  10/7/2001   Alex Herring, AAT                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   229 Tom, Shamen         95 AAT                   18:11.47     1  
  2   220 Longenbaugh, Willi  95 AAT                   18:33.91     2  
  3   209 Dombach, Zane       95 AAT                   18:43.19     3  
  4   214 Gonzales, Patrick   95 AAT                   19:06.03     4  
  5   211 Fort, Matt          97 AAT                   19:24.42     5  
  6   205 Campos, Noel        95 AAT                   25:09.63     6  
 
Boys 3k Run CC Midget
=======================================================================
 AAT Records: * 13:06.58  9/28/2003   Colton Mowrer, AAT                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   228 Toledo, Kyle        94 AAT                   15:17.60     1  
  2   207 Crow, Zachary       94 AAT                   16:30.76     2  
  3   218 Jurgensen, Stephen  93 AAT                   16:52.49     3  
  4   221 Ritterbush, Andrew  94 AAT                   17:49.72     4  
  5   223 Springstead, Micha  94 AAT                   19:04.57     5  
  6   227 Tipton, Ben         94 AAT                   19:42.79     6  
  7   206 Campos, Robin       93 AAT                   21:27.10     7  
 
Boys 4k Run CC Youth
=======================================================================
 AAT Records: * 16:04.95  9/26/2004   Bryce Palmer, AAT                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   215 Herring, Alex       91 AAT                   18:36.66     1  
  2   217 Juarez, Andrew      92 AAT                   19:29.33     2  
  3   208 Denman, Justin      92 AAT                   19:31.97     3  
  4   212 Fort, Zach          92 AAT                   19:56.68     4  
  5   222 Roque, Justin       92 AAT                   20:06.07     5  
  6   201 Andreu, Taylor      91 AAT                   28:25.94     6  
  7   230 Emener, Chase       92 AAT                   30:38.42     7  
 
Boys 5k Run CC Intermediate
=======================================================================
 AAT Records: * 21:29.46  9/28/2003   Justin Miller, UNA                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   210 Fort, Daniel        89 AAT                   24:06.84     1