Back to AAT Home


                Licensed to New Mexico USATF Championship Meet
                   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 11/14/04 10:58 AM
                 2004 USATF New Mexico Association - 11/13/04                  
                 Junior Olympic & Open/Masters XC Championship                 
                          Cuba High School, Cuba, NM                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waukazoo, Sage            96 Abq Ath T A           15:20.60  
  2 Witt, Maddy               94 Abq Ath T A           15:29.27  
  3 Chavez, Felicia           94 Abq Ath T A           16:15.60  
  4 Hardy, Chassidy           94 42 Unattached         16:53.29  
  5 Patricio, Felisha         97 Sky City A            16:59.03  
  6 Ortiz, Chaez              94 Abq Ath T A           17:08.71  
  7 Garcia, Arianne           95 Sky City A            17:24.58  
  8 Victorino, Merissa        95 Sky City B            17:37.66  
  9 Castillo, Elizabeth       94 Sky City A            17:38.83  
 10 Salas, Angel              94 42 Unattached         17:59.39  
 11 Becenti, Lacey            94 Wingate Elem Sch      18:04.39  
 11 Shroulote, Randi          95 Sky City A            18:04.39  
 13 Fort, Hannah              94 Abq Ath T A           18:17.70  
 14 Gachupin, Tiana           95 Walatowa RC           18:32.56  
 15 Felipe, Chloe             96 Sky City A            18:34.08  
 16 Newton, Jessica           95 Abq Ath T A           18:47.70  
 17 McCurtain, Kayla          94 Sky City A            18:59.03  
 18 Tipton, Jessica           96 Abq Ath T A           19:04.22  
 19 Castillo, Emily           95 Sky City A            19:12.03  
 20 Juanico, Mykal Ann        96 Sky City B            19:50.38  
 21 Lewis, Kiana              96 Abq Ath T B           20:14.25  
 22 Stefanovich, Lia          97 Abq Ath T A           20:18.83  
 23 Andrews, Caroline         96 Abq Ath T B           20:21.77  
 24 Herbert, Zoey             94 Abq TC                20:43.17  
 25 Louis, Lexie              96 Sky City B            20:54.23  
 26 Maloney, Bridgette        95 Abq Ath T A           20:54.57  
 27 Chino, Miranda            94 Sky City B            21:25.97  
 28 Morgan, Cheyanne          96 Wingate Elem Sch      22:23.99  
 29 Pino, Delaney             97 Sky City              23:18.30  
 30 Garcia, Makayla           98 Sky City B            24:16.78  
 31 Shutiva, Aliyah           99 Sky City B            24:30.70  
 
Event 4  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pasquale, Santiago        94 Abq Ath T A           13:36.73  
  2 Hellebuyck, Jordon        95 Next Step             13:53.70  
  3 Bungei, Preston           95 Next Step             14:41.11  
  4 Porter, Ross              94 Next Step             15:00.95  
  5 Reed, Dathan              95 Sky City A            15:11.35  
  6 Dias, Randall II          94 Abq TC A              15:28.30  
  7 Salvador, Christopher     95 Sky City A            15:34.14  
  8 Toya, Rodney              94 Walatowa RC           15:38.50  
  9 Lesansee, Ryan            95 Next Step             15:44.13  
 10 Toledo, Kyle              94 Abq Ath T A           15:49.95  
 11 Shroulote, Bryant         94 Sky City A            15:50.56  
 12 Warfield, Seth            94 Abq TC A              16:12.30  
 13 Porter, Shawn             94 Next Step             16:17.95  
 14 Garcia, Joshua            97 Sky City A            16:18.26  
 15 Cuch, Augustus            95 Sky City A            16:19.33  
 16 Steinbach, Eric           94 Abq Ath T A           16:34.10  
 17 Crow, Zachary             94 Abq Ath T A           16:40.50  
 18 Vasquez, Timmy            94 Abq Olympette Cl      16:55.16  
 19 Sorenson, Samuel          96 Abq Ath T A           17:01.35  
 20 Chosa, Mario              95 Walatowa RC           17:03.17  
 21 Farrell, Jordan           94 Abq TC A              17:13.28  
 22 Willeto, Ivan             94 42 Unattached         17:21.55  
 23 Lucas, Dillon             94 Abq Ath T A           17:27.11  
 24 Fuson, Ben                96 Wingate Elem Sch      17:41.03  
 25 Donckels, Joshua          94 Abq Ath T B           17:42.36  
 26 Chino, Justin             95 Sky City B            17:44.96  
 27 Schmidt, Ryan             94 Abq Ath T A           17:48.16  
 28 Gordon, Alex              95 Abq TC A              17:48.52  
 29 Shroulote, Ryan           96 Sky City A            17:59.46  
 30 Salvador, Austyn          97 Sky City B            18:04.79  
 31 Brunson, Gregory          96 Next Step             18:26.00  
 32 Sleeter, Gavin            97 Abq TC A              18:34.83  
 33 Beach, Alan               94 Abq TC A              18:44.33  
 34 Rubio, Austin             94 Abq Ath T A           18:46.20  
 35 Eads, Rey                 95 Next Step             18:46.88  
 36 Nelson, Santino           97 Abq Ath T B           19:11.84  
 37 Gachupin, Florentino      94 42 Unattached         19:27.73  
 38 Fort, Matt                97 Abq Ath T B           19:31.40  
 39 Pino, Phillip             96 42 Unattached         19:39.37  
 40 Tipton, Ben               94 Abq Ath T B           19:49.02  
 41 Begay, Kirk               96 Wingate Elem Sch      19:52.37  
 42 Sleeter, Kyle             94 Abq TC B              20:17.86  
 43 Cleveland, Dakota         98 Abq TC A              20:33.48  
 44 Cerno, Tristen            96 Sky City B            21:33.75  
 45 Sanchez, Bernard          98 Sky City              21:56.49  
 46 Pino, Nicholas            95 Sky City              22:01.83  
 47 Vallo, Michael            96 Sky City B            22:11.11  
 48 Victorino, Marcus         96 Sky City              23:32.54  
 49 Alonzo, Charles           97 Sky City B            23:56.17  
 50 Patricio, Trent           99 Sky City              24:12.90  
 51 Chino, Lawrence           99 Sky City              24:22.54  
 52 Salvador, Paris           99 Sky City              24:23.32  
 
Event 5  3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pelletier, Nicole         92 Abq Ath T A           14:33.29  
  2 Hueglin, Astrid           93 Next Step             14:52.20  
  3 Peterkin, Lisa            93 Abq Ath T A           15:01.32  
  4 Kemper, Riley             92 Next Step             15:08.03  
  5 Jimenez, Adrianna         92 Abq TC                15:19.43  
  6 Pecos, Marlinda           92 Walatowa RC           15:30.35  
  7 Alderete, Allie           93 Abq TC                15:41.35  
  8 Stefanovich, Olivia       92 Abq Ath T A           15:44.70  
  9 Gurney, Morgan            92 42 Unattached         15:51.28  
 10 Gachupin, Kiana           93 Walatowa RC           15:58.49  
 11 Chino, Celeen             92 Sky City              16:13.92  
 12 Gachupin, Christina       92 Walatowa RC           16:19.40  
 13 Gachupin, Mary            92 42 Unattached         16:27.57  
 14 Hoskie, Jeannine          92 Wingate Elem Sch      16:40.00  
 15 Miller, Samantha          93 Abq TC                16:48.06  
 16 Medina, Mariah            92 42 Unattached         16:58.46  
 17 Yepa, Kaitlyn             92 42 Unattached         17:14.30  
 18 Lujan, Denise             92 42 Unattached         17:19.77  
 19 Jones, Cherylynn          93 Wingate Elem Sch      17:27.08  
 20 Gilbert, Taelor           92 James Monroe          17:31.05  
 21 Ehasz, Ally               93 Abq Ath T A           17:38.98  
 22 Shroulote, Shania         93 Sky City              17:42.35  
 23 Sandia, Nicolette         92 Walatowa RC           17:45.71  
 24 Toledo, Francine          93 Walatowa RC           17:48.87  
 25 Johannes, Natalie         92 Abq Ath T A           17:58.82  
 26 Pino, Randi               93 42 Unattached         18:03.72  
 27 Chavez, Tamara            92 Wingate Elem Sch      18:10.22  
 28 Tully, Kendra             92 Abq Ath T A           18:11.36  
 29 Bowen, Ashley             93 42 Unattached         18:18.59  
 30 Johnson, Dianelle         92 Wingate Elem Sch      18:23.43  
 31 Loretto, Cleopatra        92 Walatowa RC           18:27.87  
 32 Schmutz, Amy              92 Next Step             18:46.19  
 33 Romero, Loveinia          93 Walatowa RC           18:54.37  
 34 Etcitty, Marrisa          93 Wingate Elem Sch      19:16.87  
 35 Herrera, Raquel           92 James Monroe          19:30.04  
 36 Muraida, Madeline         93 Abq TC                19:37.74  
 37 Lopez, Sarah              93 42 Unattached         20:27.36  
 38 Armstrong, Ashlee         93 James Monroe          21:48.22  
 39 Jones, Tanya              92 Wingate Elem Sch      22:23.81  
 40 Gamenez, XuXua            93 James Monroe          22:33.70  
 41 Tsosie, Simone            93 42 Unattached         22:52.30  
 42 Sparks, Brittany          93 James Monroe          23:00.99  
 43 Black, Brittani           93 James Monroe          24:09.74  
 
Event 6  3k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trujillo, Louis           92 42 Unattached         12:34.55  
  2 Saiz, Caleb               93 42 Unattached         13:20.71  
  3 Romero, Jonathan          92 Walatowa RC           13:56.55  
  4 Brunson, Douglas          93 Next Step             14:02.09  
  5 Jochems, Louis            92 Abq Ath Track         14:04.87  
  6 Witt, Teddy               92 Abq Ath Track         14:11.01  
  7 Lorenzo, Dakota           92 Sky City              14:30.50  
  8 Fort, Zach                92 Abq Ath Track         14:35.07  
  9 Juarez, Andrew            92 Abq Ath Track         14:44.45  
 10 Gonzales, Enoch           92 42 Unattached         14:44.75  
 11 Ortiz, Eric               93 42 Unattached         14:45.68  
 12 Mora, Steven              93 Walatowa RC           14:52.14  
 13 Roque, Justin             92 Abq Ath Track         15:10.66  
 14 Atcitty-Begay, Domonique  93 42 Unattached         15:32.41  
 15 Madalena, Troy            93 Walatowa RC           15:38.13  
 16 Bruce, Alex               92 Abq Ath Track         15:43.32  
 16 Shije, Daniel             92 42 Unattached         15:43.32  
 18 Martin, Walker            92 Abq Ath Track         15:45.27  
 19 Madalena, Jesse           93 Walatowa RC           15:47.28  
 20 Denman, Justin            92 Abq Ath Track         15:58.63  
 21 Farrell, Brennan          92 Abq TC                16:13.48  
 22 Gordon, Josh              93 Abq TC                16:32.37  
 23 Toya, Evan                93 Walatowa RC           16:41.53  
 24 Toya, Dillon              92 Walatowa RC           16:42.14  
 25 Condon, Grant             93 James Monroe          17:08.08  
 26 Eker, Nick                93 Abq Ath Track         17:12.07  
 27 Marino, Dominic           93 Abq Ath Track         17:16.86  
 28 Tardiff, Alex             92 James Monroe          17:18.01  
 29 Salas, Calvin             93 42 Unattached         17:33.62  
 30 Cruz, Maurice             93 Abq Ath Track         17:40.54  
 31 Underwood, Clayton        92 James Monroe          17:50.11  
 32 Parker, Erik              92 James Monroe          18:18.13  
 33 Moore, Ben                92 James Monroe          18:48.49  
 34 Moore, Alexander          92 James Monroe          18:57.17  
 35 Fuson, Leon               92 Wingate Elem Sch      19:18.37  
 36 Pacheco, Benjamin         93 42 Unattached         19:31.56  
 37 Vigil, Cuauhtemoc         93 42 Unattached         19:57.86  
 38 Kline, Joseph             93 James Monroe          20:18.80  
 39 Reid, Chris               93 James Monroe          20:21.55  
 
Event 7  4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bedonie, Allison          91 Abq Ath Track         17:02.34  
  2 Valverde, Laynee          91 Next Step             17:41.02  
  3 Osborn, Callie            90 Next Step             18:05.71  
  4 Martinson, Lesley         90 Next Step             18:19.43  
  5 Lovato, Ashley            91 Zia Roadrunners       18:52.89  
  6 Madden, Erin              90 Abq Ath Track         19:05.96  
  7 Porter, Carly             91 Next Step             19:21.21  
  8 Rydeski, Elizabeth        91 42 Unattached         19:25.08  
  9 Brasher, Julie            91 Abq Ath Track         19:30.87  
 10 Miller, Alicia            91 Sky City              19:47.75  
 11 Roberts, Desdine          90 42 Unattached         19:48.06  
 12 Nunley, Maggie            91 Next Step             19:54.99  
 13 Hardy, Megan              91 Abq Ath Track         19:59.49  
 14 Willeto, Chelsea          91 42 Unattached         20:04.96  
 15 Moquino, Justine          91 Abq Ath Track         20:20.29  
 16 Joe, Vanita               90 Gallup TC             20:46.52  
 17 Garcia, Lindsey           91 James Monroe          20:47.62  
 18 Garcia, Amanda            91 Sky City              21:01.80  
 19 Chino, Hillary            91 Sky City              21:26.61  
 20 Chatto, Tashena           91 42 Unattached         21:46.43  
 21 Jackson, Erin             91 Abq Ath Track         21:59.28  
 22 Louis, Alyne              91 Sky City              22:02.05  
 23 Pino, Fatima              90 42 Unattached         22:12.83  
 24 Loretto, Karina           91 Walatowa RC           22:28.83  
 25 Herrera, Damaris          91 42 Unattached         22:30.71  
 26 Sickenger, Andrea         90 James Monroe          22:40.75  
 27 Shroulote, Raquel         90 Sky City              23:28.76  
 28 Krisinger, Kathryn        90 Abq TC                24:32.67  
 29 Antonio, Kristina         91 Sky City              24:58.49  
 30 Chavez-Kemper, Channing   91 Abq TC                26:13.07  
 31 Greer, Laura              91 James Monroe          27:35.06  
 32 Salas, Samantha           91 42 Unattached         27:44.97  
 33 Gachupin, Donna           91 42 Unattached         28:10.94  
 34 Juarez, Katharine         91 Abq Ath Track         29:00.00  
 
Event 8  4k Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beach, Curtis             90 Abq TC                15:07.99  
  2 Garcia, Joshua            90 Zia Roadrunners       15:26.60  
  3 Palmer, Bryce             91 Abq Ath Track         15:30.57  
  4 Campbell, Damon           90 Abq TC                15:33.18  
  5 Porter, Marcus            90 Next Step             15:54.43  
  6 Pietz, Harlan             90 Abq TC                16:02.46  
  7 King, Emmanuel            90 Wingate Elem Sch      16:14.30  
  8 Yeo, Peter                90 Next Step             16:22.59  
  9 Roybal, Charles           90 42 Unattached         16:33.57  
 10 Baca, Fred                91 42 Unattached         16:35.42  
 11 Fedema, Rick              90 Abq TC                16:45.46  
 12 Hernandez, Edgar          90 Abq Olympette Cl      16:55.35  
 13 Chee, Tom                 91 42 Unattached         16:57.61  
 14 Lesansee, Jared           90 Next Step             17:05.43  
 15 Palmer, Kevin             91 Abq Ath Track         17:14.74  
 16 Gonzales, Carlos          90 42 Unattached         17:17.07  
 17 Hernandez, Jacobo         90 Zia Roadrunners       17:19.48  
 18 James, Kit                91 Gallup TC             17:26.80  
 19 Bowman-Begay, Shea        91 42 Unattached         17:30.69  
 20 Loveless, Michael         91 Zia Roadrunners       17:32.88  
 21 Herring, Alex             91 Abq Ath Track         17:33.44  
 22 Richardson, Evan          90 Next Step             17:36.46  
 23 Logenbaugh, Nick          90 Abq TC                17:44.12  
 24 Dominguez, Joshua         90 Abq Olympette Cl      17:44.70  
 25 Mora, Nico                90 42 Unattached         17:53.35  
 26 Hearn, Chris              90 James Monroe          18:22.01  
 27 Tetpon, Uriah             90 Walatowa RC           18:25.93  
 28 Mora, Kurt                91 Walatowa RC           19:18.67  
 29 Skeets, William           90 Wingate Elem Sch      19:29.13  
 30 Chinana, Stuart           91 42 Unattached         19:45.37  
 31 Lewis, Ethan              91 Sky City              19:59.45  
 32 Davis, Michael            91 Gallup TC             20:31.90  
 33 Sanchez, Jeremy           90 Zia Roadrunners       20:33.17  
 34 Espinosa, Chris           91 James Monroe          20:46.97  
 35 Eads, James               91 Next Step             20:51.48  
 36 Garcia, Sammy             90 Zia Roadrunners       21:23.80  
 37 Marrowbone, Garret       91 Gallup TC             21:52.49  
 38 Wheeler, William          90 Abq Olympette Cl      22:04.33  
 39 Ortega, Frank             90 James Monroe          23:15.43  
 40 Hendrickson, Sebastian    91 James Monroe          23:28.62  
 41 Veth, Brandon             91 James Monroe          23:39.77  
 42 Koenigshof, Trent         91 James Monroe          24:11.37  
 43 Garcia, Terrence          91 Zia Roadrunners       28:10.00  
 
Event 9  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Terra              88 Gallup TC             21:10.00  
  2 McCray, Kaydee            88 42 Unattached         21:42.43  
  3 Skeet, Sherilyn           89 Gallup TC             22:06.55  
  4 Torres, Nia               89 Zia Roadrunners       22:53.99  
  5 Hartgraves, Bianca        88 Zia Roadrunners       23:01.93  
  6 Nunley, Mary              89 Abq TC                23:27.03  
  7 Jumbo, Winifred           88 42 Unattached         23:31.57  
  8 Holquin, Hilda Christal   89 Zia Roadrunners       23:41.80  
  9 Benavidez, Jamie          88 Zia Roadrunners       23:52.70  
 10 Baca, Desiree             88 Zia Roadrunners       23:53.42  
 11 Yazzie, Candace           88 Zia Roadrunners       24:05.02  
 12 Vickers, Becky            89 Zia Roadrunners       24:27.81  
 13 Duboise, Lasandra         89 Gallup TC             24:36.14  
 14 Randolph, Deandra         89 Gallup TC             24:40.68  
 15 Krisinger, Jennifer       89 Abq TC                33:21.68  
 
Event 10  5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Philbert           89 Gallup TC             17:33.63  
  2 Suina, Ray                88 Gallup TC             18:15.98  
  3 Dallman, Jeff             88 Next Step             18:25.63  
  4 Martinez, Matt            89 Zia Roadrunners       18:35.82  
  5 Hernandez, Patrick        89 Abq TC                18:40.53  
  6 Crosby, Federico          88 Abq Olympette Cl      19:15.77  
  7 Cartwright, Zachary       89 Next Step             19:30.96  
  8 Eskeets, Johnny           88 Gallup TC             19:35.32  
  9 Williams, Tuff            88 Gallup TC             19:35.94  
 10 Herrera, Amadeo           88 Abq Ath Track         19:44.14  
 11 Everett, Matthew          88 Next Step             19:53.43  
 12 Tsosie, Niel              88 Gallup TC             20:04.18  
 13 Chewiwi, Andrew           89 Zia Roadrunners       20:10.06  
 14 Chinana, Clint            89 42 Unattached         20:12.24  
 15 Smith, Sammy              89 Gallup TC             20:13.86  
 16 Lujan, Jonathan           89 42 Unattached         20:23.05  
 17 Gachupin, Jordan          89 42 Unattached         20:37.83  
 18 Roybal, Derek             89 42 Unattached         20:38.26  
 19 Schmutz, Jonathan         89 Next Step             21:02.83  
 20 Pacheco, Dominic          89 42 Unattached         21:13.04  
 21 Salazar, Elias            89 Zia Roadrunners       21:18.51  
 22 Logg, Tyler               89 42 Unattached         21:30.84  
 23 Fort, Daniel              89 Abq Ath Track         21:31.80  
 24 Solomon, Shelby           88 42 Unattached         22:17.36  
 25 Cash, Colton              89 Zia Roadrunners       22:19.10  
 26 Jakob, Michael            89 Next Step             23:03.68  
 27 Gloshay, Seth             88 Abq Olympette Cl      25:21.54  
 28 Maloney, Otis             89 Abq Ath Track         28:25.57  
 
Event 11  5k Run CC Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quintana, Ashley          87 42 Unattached         21:47.84  
  2 Padilla, Monica           86 Zia Roadrunners       23:19.06  
  3 Curley, Kimberly          87 Gallup TC             23:25.49  
  4 Baker, Latonya            87 42 Unattached         24:17.84  
  5 Driscoll, Alia            87 Zia Roadrunners       24:24.66  
  6 Randolph, Leandra         86 Gallup TC             26:00.06  
  7 Cupp, Alyssia             87 Gallup TC             27:07.89  
 
Event 12  5k Run CC Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cash, Nick                87 Zia Roadrunners       17:43.05  
  2 Hellebuyck, Dennis        86 Next Step             17:51.95  
  3 Bustos, Lawrence          87 Zia Roadrunners       18:09.20  
  4 Arguello, Adam            87 Zia Roadrunners       18:09.84  
  5 Eads, Michael             86 Next Step             18:11.77  
  6 Cash, Matt                87 Zia Roadrunners       18:12.45  
  7 Garcia, Nathan            86 Abq Olympette Cl      18:24.90  
  8 Chaco, Erwin              86 42 Unattached         18:47.33  
  9 Smith, Derek              87 Zia Roadrunners       18:48.83  
 10 Lopez, Gilbert            86 Abq Olympette Cl      18:53.11  
 11 Esquibel, Ezra            86 Next Step             18:54.87  
 12 Gourdie, Josh             86 Next Step             19:08.24  
 13 LePluart, Jesse           87 42 Unattached         19:29.28  
 14 Jochems, Andrew           86 Abq Ath Track         19:29.83  
 15 Madalena, Kirk            87 Walatowa RC           19:38.54  
 16 Beagen, Trevor            87 Abq Olympette Cl      19:42.08  
 17 Powell, Eric              86 42 Unattached         19:51.70  
 18 Mata, Andrew              86 Abq Olympette Cl      19:59.89  
 19 Pino, Damian              86 42 Unattached         20:12.47  
 20 Zimmerlin, Mark           87 Zia Roadrunners       20:17.62  
 21 Smith, Raymond            86 Zia Roadrunners       21:25.53  
 22 Garcia, Ivan              86 Next Step             22:05.96  
 23 Becenti, Clayton          86 Next Step             23:46.08  
 
Event 13  5k Run CC Open Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Toya, Simone              66 Walatowa RC           32:24.75  
 
Event 14  5k Run CC Open Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Salomon         75 42 Unattached         19:43.00  
  2 Madalena, Duane           71 Walatowa RC           23:18.41  
 
Event 16  5k Run CC Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hellebuyck, Eddy          61 Next Step             17:28.20  
  2 Tosa, Fred                63 42 Unattached         20:07.10  
  3 Berry, Everett            64 Abq Ath Track         21:51.00  
  4 Beck, Darrell             64 Abq Ath Track         22:15.21  
  5 Rivera, George            62 42 Unattached         22:28.31  
 
Event 18  5k Run CC Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nunley, Steve             56 Next Step             30:05.65